Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS98.97-2.22-1.198.4729.6925.51122.011m
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF98.55-2.10-0.408.6330.0720.97108.24806k
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ97.80-2.04-1.983.6821.0219.2092.61934k
popupGlobal X China Materials ETFCHIM97.26-2.712.566.7322.5629.6666.17140k
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ97.18-3.01-2.591.0513.6915.7292.21527m
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN96.56-2.51-1.291.9915.6017.7168.071m
popupGlobal X Brazil Consumer ETFBRAQ95.52-2.79-2.932.3812.598.0680.2326k
popupVanEck Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsREMX95.45-2.40-0.705.0116.9218.6960.911m
popupGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap ETFBRAZ95.09-2.99-2.522.2913.5010.6867.2866k
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN94.56-0.422.007.9021.129.0048.09753k
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF94.42-2.32-1.161.9313.2412.1354.6543m
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF94.35-0.711.535.2221.437.8248.774m
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH94.21-1.67-1.081.3111.1514.3753.138m
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN94.01-1.152.888.1123.086.5943.39261k
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE93.32-1.46-0.941.1911.5614.1349.797m
popupGlobal X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF ARGT92.98-0.45-1.271.6914.0816.4743.692m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Latin America ETFGML92.70-1.76-1.033.2314.289.7349.8185k
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM92.42-0.74-0.182.9312.2013.1847.07163k
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX92.01-0.650.164.5919.046.8944.38310k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS91.87-0.760.006.6617.219.8636.421m
popupKraneShares CSI China Five Year Plan ETFKFYP91.791.007.2713.3412.6511.9744.584k
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE91.46-1.16-0.235.0013.7511.0039.092m
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB91.25-1.24-1.161.2210.2712.3946.74460k
popupPowerShares Emerg Mkts InfrastructurePXR91.18-1.500.065.0812.3912.5742.59147k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM90.01-1.50-1.132.7612.4010.6136.532m
popupFirst Trust BICK Index FundBICK89.70-1.51-1.552.879.729.0045.9828k
popupWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprizes ETFCXSE89.400.002.088.1910.3812.5537.0025k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF88.43-1.45-0.673.9210.848.9440.243m
popupEGShares EM Core ex-China ETFXCEM88.18-0.560.812.7112.337.9337.3137k
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI87.12-0.752.355.6515.255.5335.9257m
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ85.95-0.440.565.7710.956.4337.37377k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS85.81-0.840.494.7211.926.9132.555m
popupTierra XP Latin America Real Estate ETFLARE85.810.001.737.5614.341.1641.2943k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM85.47-1.27-0.842.859.698.4434.8213m
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE85.40-1.03-0.161.959.847.9736.87304k
popupCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETFEYLD85.26-0.980.384.9513.9312.54n/a34k
popupGlobal X Lithium ETFLIT85.19-0.76-1.73-4.0711.178.5043.873m
popupSPDR S&P International Technology SectorIPK84.71-1.160.341.8612.767.8331.29271k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV84.37-0.810.032.5212.696.0330.712m
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT84.30-0.28-0.553.078.4510.3129.70126m
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA83.13-0.780.453.068.667.7733.842m
popupFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETFFCA83.01-1.331.455.5810.287.4630.107k
popupiShares FactorSelect MSCI Emerging ETFEMGF82.64-2.09-0.433.9212.387.0030.94391k
popupWisdom Tree Japan Hedged Tech Media & TelecomDXJT82.440.001.053.709.9617.1627.786k
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE81.75-0.960.062.979.787.5833.571m
popupDBX MSCI Brazil Currency-Hedged Equity ETFDBBR80.99-1.64-1.55-0.524.157.7445.8926k
popupGlobal X FTSE Andean 40 ETF AND80.44-0.94-1.171.0810.856.5835.69121k
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ80.03-1.010.955.009.8611.9426.42155k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM79.28-1.15-0.443.109.907.09n/a101k
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN79.13-0.512.425.7215.064.9527.124m
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ78.51-1.25-2.153.457.177.9532.14517k
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM78.44-0.90-0.402.449.735.5630.401m
popupREX Gold Hedged FTSE Emerging Markets ETFGHE78.43-0.551.198.6313.98-1.87n/a7k
popupFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETFFTW78.41-0.15-0.563.4011.097.8623.8123k
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO78.37-0.551.042.8514.482.5431.36960k
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX78.31-1.030.568.086.616.5433.19353k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets ETFGMM77.89-1.21-0.323.129.615.9631.631m
popupGlobal X China Industrials ETFCHII77.73-2.14-0.584.907.179.9730.9823k
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY77.48-0.761.582.6211.895.2527.14109m
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC77.27-1.17-0.354.207.807.1631.164m
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR76.79-1.68-1.590.4510.1910.9326.66502k
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE76.72-1.13-0.422.479.325.8331.1520m
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO76.03-1.38-0.644.507.306.4832.1555k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX75.90-0.540.163.8810.026.7427.524m
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO75.07-1.06-0.282.789.025.4930.44401m
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG74.72-1.06-0.062.649.995.4329.04294m
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY74.38-0.631.684.6113.182.9230.575m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM74.31-1.18-0.182.349.765.0529.202b
popupiShares Crcy Hdgd MSCI ACWI ETFHACW74.040.000.602.469.619.3426.827k
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI73.76-1.21-0.323.817.476.2530.0357m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA73.69-0.780.263.2810.065.6127.305m
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM72.45-1.020.174.7612.368.83n/a151k
popupGuggenheim China Real EstateTAO72.18-0.542.085.697.961.6332.04507k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF72.04-0.550.203.969.135.7627.062m
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM71.97-1.01-0.202.559.685.1327.683m
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI71.63-1.08-0.524.796.595.9130.48574m
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV70.52-1.24-1.241.7112.679.1121.816m
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI70.45-0.56-0.172.598.546.4028.55755k
popupGlobal X GURU Intl Index ETFGURI70.20-0.59-1.543.448.076.8228.7812k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest MSCI All China ETFCN69.440.001.394.516.576.1528.2727k
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ69.42-0.600.533.399.204.5926.0442m
popupiPath MSCI India ETNINP67.77-0.941.194.7714.050.4326.24978k
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA67.49-1.250.110.078.820.9029.7221m
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd South Korea ETFHEWY67.490.001.701.3810.547.6218.5261k
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA66.12-0.841.584.3013.980.8924.3183m
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH65.01-1.38-1.501.277.827.5123.5112m
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM63.64-0.74-0.133.088.904.3324.37875k
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG63.57-1.010.213.5610.164.1121.51283k
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL62.88-0.82-0.182.878.193.9924.77252k
popupCredit Suisse X-Links Multi-Asset Hi Income ETFMLTI62.71-0.420.472.178.175.2824.8222k
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB62.40-0.65-1.073.566.485.2324.763m
popupReality Shared DIVS ETFDIVY62.26-0.080.454.398.8810.9617.83662k
popupGlobal X YieldCo ETFYLCO61.43-0.351.711.9110.252.6728.3026k
popupSPDR S&P Intl Div Currency Hedged ETFHDWX60.59-0.510.45-0.056.936.2325.3777k
popupFirst Trust Asia Pacific Ex-Japan AlphaDEX ETFFPA60.47-0.870.764.3310.073.1520.22138k
popupAdvisorShares Madrona Forward InternationalFWDI59.22-1.22-0.231.977.626.7719.96267k
popupGuggenheim MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Weight ETFEWEM58.68-0.78-0.151.569.932.1822.5741k
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ57.78-0.40-0.604.747.556.5520.33315k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE57.71-0.870.313.317.870.9725.30283k
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO57.58-1.36-0.134.165.805.7022.33456k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS56.82-0.80-0.134.179.013.7620.674m
popupFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETFFHK55.23-1.240.552.525.792.1125.49130k
popupLegg Mason Emerg Mkts Divers Core ETFEDBI55.22-0.980.402.259.251.7020.3618k
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH54.55-1.16-0.501.435.805.2122.51195k
popupiShares MSCI EM ESG Select ETFESGE54.38-1.11-0.282.719.785.16n/a62k
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD54.27-0.16-0.40-0.657.560.6322.2411m
popupWisdomTree Strong Dlr Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFEMSD53.43-0.790.604.3810.741.7915.1127k
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Europe Currency Hedged ETFJPEH53.290.000.000.418.549.41n/a15k
popupLattice Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM52.55-0.76-0.272.028.262.7119.81105k
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY51.58-0.190.492.433.694.8622.5438k
popupIQ 50 Pct Hedged FTSE Japan ETFHFXJ51.41-1.090.060.404.9611.8113.6245k
popupGlobal X China Energy ETFCHIE51.390.00-0.192.485.974.5622.227k
popupVanEck Vectors Global Alternative Energy ETFGEX50.62-0.69-0.381.8511.844.0112.73202k
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO50.55-0.96-0.591.277.391.0522.08138k
popupWisdomTree EM Consumer Growth Fund ETFEMCG49.86-0.79-0.594.547.430.7622.3242k
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON49.72-1.340.953.209.06-2.6022.885m
popupdb X-trackers MSCI AP ex Jap Hdgd Eq ETFDBAP49.19-1.750.271.864.593.2021.5434k
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS48.83-0.84-0.473.283.766.2819.2079k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO48.69-0.930.630.047.555.3314.72313k
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH48.62-0.510.702.773.623.9723.5249m
popupiShares Qatar Capped ETFQAT47.830.000.91-0.3512.49-2.8512.15148k
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM47.66-1.02-0.440.496.072.8919.442m
popupFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETFFLQE46.63-1.000.102.729.842.90n/a3m
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM45.59-1.17-1.710.8610.28-1.9118.2651k
popupFirst Trust ISE Glb Engnrg And Const IdxFLM45.04-0.07-2.04-1.403.955.4223.96100k
popupVictory CEMP Emerging Market Volatility Wtd ETFCEZ45.01-0.810.522.788.700.87n/a46k
popupPrincipal Price Setters Index ETFPSET44.290.000.002.536.293.20n/a3k
popupGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Jpn ETFSCIX42.24-1.21-0.181.977.96-1.1517.9531k
popupFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail HedgeVIXH42.150.331.454.487.314.9813.017k
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE41.80-0.980.683.208.460.0916.001m
popupWisdomTree Korea Hedged Equity ETFDXKW41.34-1.92-0.95-0.786.656.3910.95136k
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC40.91-0.69-2.162.391.562.9817.5856k
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL40.77-0.89-0.402.068.020.1817.43573k
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM39.46-1.12-0.970.124.961.5517.221m
popupAlphaClone International ETFALFI38.681.341.343.318.942.7910.0320k
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA37.67-0.870.10-0.197.84-1.8014.5761k
popupPowerShares Global Clean Energy PortfolioPBD36.85-0.480.311.998.770.7712.55206k
popupColumbia EM Strategic Opp ETFEMDD36.580.702.254.208.90-3.8412.5850k
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV36.02-0.85-0.022.075.18-1.3816.3471k
popupiShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Min VolAXJV35.230.000.552.695.06-0.6815.8079k
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF34.99-0.95-0.463.626.43-3.5717.79188k
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV33.82-0.580.312.617.43-1.1812.322m
popupVictory CEMP Intl Volatility Wtd Index ETFCIL33.61-0.55-0.062.397.121.4112.5032k
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX33.540.00-0.590.734.60-4.6913.77862k
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO33.39-1.540.055.157.85-0.049.5725k
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK31.68-0.121.162.410.861.2615.71349k
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO31.340.12-0.040.984.14-4.9513.6216m
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV30.65-0.73-0.081.645.30-1.8512.9836m
popupiShares S&P Global Clean Energy IndexICLN29.96-0.92-0.803.1010.84-5.056.98460k
popupGavekal Knowledge Leaders Emerg Mkts ETFKLEM28.280.000.000.135.96-1.9210.1128k
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC27.62-0.96-0.080.585.80-2.1511.33429k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR27.14-0.240.721.97-0.280.4014.3512m
popupGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFSCID27.02-0.96-1.280.016.95-0.389.0150k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA27.00-0.222.373.961.00-0.8011.54974k
popupiPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETNDCNG23.970.00-14.28-11.72-9.54-0.7130.001k
popupiShares MSCI China A ETFCNYA23.530.001.953.110.53-0.86n/a24k
popupProShares Managed Futures Strategy ETFFUT23.040.00-1.22-0.59-0.442.19n/a19k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS20.45-0.171.563.50-2.48-3.2510.81248k
popupDeutsche X-trakers CSI 300 China A-shrs Hdgd Eqty ETFASHX20.140.720.721.76-4.71-2.1413.9021k
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd MSCI EM Min Vlty ETFHEMV15.41-0.33-0.250.041.14-3.793.5611k
popupFirst Trust Mstar Mgd Futures Strat ETFFMF14.603.003.273.290.730.94-2.0266k
popupiPath Pure Beta Livestock ETNLSTK14.55-0.620.53-2.136.17-0.62-5.1488k
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW11.50-1.331.542.687.82-9.30-1.87175m
popupiShares MSCI Turkey Invest Mkt IndexTUR11.29-2.041.9312.038.32-6.26-3.5814m
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM9.44-0.470.100.343.31-7.76-0.7514m
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE8.20-1.08-0.47-3.794.37-14.132.995m
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT6.34-0.032.123.59-6.18-10.65-1.12147k
167 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 02/2402/1602/0902/0201/2601/1901/1101/0412/2712/1912/1212/0511/28
EWZS 99.098.496.797.697.096.595.396.389.481.190.087.897.6
BRF 98.698.295.896.496.495.694.695.586.580.788.082.496.1
FBZ 97.897.693.696.895.895.093.994.582.776.984.480.396.9
CHIM 97.396.696.095.795.389.584.266.956.066.584.282.589.1
EWZ 97.297.192.494.895.294.894.895.585.177.890.987.597.9
FLN 96.696.289.294.093.793.092.490.880.575.588.588.095.8
BRAQ 95.595.784.588.890.888.285.392.376.662.674.672.994.4
REMX 95.595.692.895.394.891.291.985.680.384.488.377.787.9
BRAZ 95.196.180.389.390.289.988.089.874.163.876.259.690.4
SMIN 94.687.578.355.537.640.032.123.816.635.846.840.143.1
ILF 94.493.673.781.880.777.077.380.162.457.282.174.189.6
SCIF 94.485.079.351.036.440.629.316.410.323.244.435.640.8
PXH 94.293.884.588.586.987.889.086.576.376.090.286.292.9
SCIN 94.081.077.848.729.233.314.811.16.812.830.015.127.0
FNDE 93.393.485.590.488.088.389.686.377.578.990.384.991.1
ARGT 93.093.891.593.389.987.785.577.567.262.476.483.786.2
GML 92.792.365.472.770.667.862.271.359.451.470.058.283.9
SDEM 92.491.679.581.582.984.584.882.473.472.580.977.285.8
INXX 92.085.878.269.050.547.835.324.719.134.949.948.844.3
FEMS 91.990.172.364.259.347.147.544.031.830.146.737.254.8
KFYP 91.852.753.060.834.434.233.142.223.635.544.048.864.4
DVYE 91.590.668.473.472.368.568.063.149.952.371.161.173.3
EEB 91.391.584.184.180.678.680.574.263.760.777.775.384.5
PXR 91.289.080.581.377.270.169.161.355.854.477.573.482.6
FEM 90.090.279.877.975.272.566.562.349.149.369.161.071.5
BICK 89.790.969.775.767.663.062.957.049.350.863.861.983.2
CXSE 89.479.472.660.143.549.139.732.827.232.852.057.977.2
BKF 88.487.876.371.863.859.658.253.640.641.356.457.072.7
XCEM 88.280.059.669.963.363.064.658.955.645.859.048.867.1
EPI 87.168.259.647.435.233.231.827.419.930.240.128.739.6
EMQQ 86.081.367.157.742.436.134.114.812.913.429.424.051.0
DGS 85.879.060.759.754.548.650.748.441.143.854.847.858.4
LARE 85.863.834.636.426.38.811.419.825.125.235.623.841.8
DEM 85.583.969.873.169.669.074.272.959.563.478.767.275.6
ADRE 85.480.462.567.361.054.757.948.741.641.758.052.770.9
EYLD 85.377.263.765.965.060.146.146.553.745.449.138.356.2
LIT 85.289.183.890.991.587.385.978.565.068.780.373.975.0
IPK 84.781.776.076.772.067.764.760.454.651.247.449.142.6
EDIV 84.478.855.862.161.455.856.755.036.537.253.732.351.1
EWT 84.384.468.069.769.362.866.760.049.457.175.870.480.9
AIA 83.180.868.271.363.562.062.751.542.647.560.165.575.0
FCA 83.075.059.154.650.943.136.616.611.217.628.229.649.0
EMGF 82.677.563.150.853.046.442.239.126.230.043.331.153.6
DXJT 82.478.577.476.967.778.582.467.275.381.974.965.366.4
TLTE 81.777.765.168.261.557.157.454.443.745.961.356.066.8
DBBR 81.079.755.964.977.362.668.670.950.645.360.275.191.0
AND 80.478.464.861.767.370.459.066.863.371.778.973.658.0
CHIQ 80.070.165.349.445.746.734.629.417.522.135.445.358.5
DVEM 79.378.157.463.054.147.752.457.048.451.166.757.371.6
PIN 79.155.250.538.330.226.321.517.815.424.238.327.128.8
CQQQ 78.585.578.864.659.646.646.532.717.215.732.541.570.5
JPEM 78.475.453.160.455.053.456.853.142.147.857.851.357.3
GHE 78.458.133.722.018.517.610.45.54.75.911.011.220.0
FTW 78.479.659.759.563.544.343.345.339.047.655.155.662.9
INCO 78.462.651.845.138.927.922.717.114.019.332.624.020.9
CHIX 78.375.859.442.640.840.942.731.914.715.949.560.274.8
GMM 77.976.057.859.555.351.553.848.038.641.455.550.659.5
CHII 77.777.478.266.761.053.446.737.825.739.447.166.272.5
EWY 77.568.449.467.951.849.949.642.130.340.751.433.040.2
GXC 77.376.868.960.052.546.344.334.319.623.642.551.065.7
AADR 76.880.764.775.663.368.870.157.747.234.347.549.261.5
SCHE 76.776.154.958.956.251.253.749.639.741.257.749.560.2
YAO 76.077.166.257.851.749.042.135.320.627.044.952.567.8
EWX 75.972.057.352.347.841.943.338.633.038.148.345.556.5
VWO 75.174.354.956.052.649.151.748.538.540.956.750.760.6
IEMG 74.773.152.856.450.745.748.344.731.338.252.645.052.1
INDY 74.449.748.140.831.023.922.115.914.817.429.720.323.1
EEM 74.374.152.257.551.547.450.145.631.937.554.044.452.4
HACW 74.065.660.857.459.662.968.061.865.767.761.562.456.7
MCHI 73.875.366.556.350.044.743.034.117.623.039.948.463.1
EEMA 73.771.255.353.846.643.245.935.321.732.146.944.748.5
RFEM 72.568.550.852.950.848.149.547.346.350.341.923.142.7
TAO 72.261.859.044.640.439.744.225.213.016.635.545.456.6
GMF 72.067.753.948.944.640.841.434.622.228.644.746.053.9
GEM 72.070.947.651.648.944.547.342.030.236.149.242.750.8
FXI 71.675.462.051.447.748.445.539.721.830.547.458.568.6
IFV 70.574.150.653.149.443.939.537.326.215.227.115.123.4
FNI 70.560.258.748.838.734.334.320.520.220.139.335.549.0
GURI 70.281.964.759.657.466.352.236.745.650.144.058.365.0
CN 69.453.245.651.546.144.734.432.521.323.337.658.568.5
AAXJ 69.463.549.249.943.440.440.733.420.727.943.541.849.7
INP 67.849.240.433.324.815.411.910.710.313.721.012.717.2
EZA 67.569.933.046.956.259.265.153.026.122.564.123.446.3
HEWY 67.551.958.363.160.756.760.444.550.654.552.449.045.9
INDA 66.144.840.632.724.515.714.112.011.513.921.713.215.5
ECH 65.069.041.241.249.553.550.549.744.055.879.876.071.8
QEMM 63.661.240.241.042.342.540.839.633.039.449.846.749.4
EDOG 63.655.336.441.238.034.542.349.240.038.454.330.039.5
AXJL 62.960.447.251.549.045.550.345.436.542.355.451.360.1
MLTI 62.758.153.353.354.765.156.858.157.269.759.058.060.0
KWEB 62.467.658.440.234.326.926.110.99.79.721.825.751.9
DIVY 62.355.749.652.550.154.055.856.760.659.647.759.256.4
YLCO 61.445.442.239.339.041.340.535.041.841.045.346.652.2
HDWX 60.662.651.257.460.772.072.274.175.471.073.163.164.6
FPA 60.552.139.243.834.932.333.621.016.419.737.722.629.6
FWDI 59.257.248.350.062.652.647.459.250.045.446.734.519.1
EWEM 58.753.739.743.047.347.248.943.939.840.747.233.838.2
PGJ 57.858.546.535.228.024.518.810.811.710.620.623.544.9
DGRE 57.749.432.036.136.730.234.035.622.124.546.235.744.4
HAO 57.657.856.045.941.935.028.522.014.415.831.540.455.7
EEMS 56.852.139.338.033.731.429.622.217.721.135.922.334.6
FHK 55.249.647.545.240.634.238.126.418.220.835.044.852.2
EDBI 55.249.337.536.337.930.130.630.916.625.430.018.232.7
TLEH 54.556.952.753.754.845.452.949.843.447.551.052.558.0
ESGE 54.459.339.749.049.135.432.122.717.620.432.428.134.4
THD 54.358.755.564.165.561.580.269.355.558.765.461.953.9
EMSD 53.445.331.429.327.920.529.316.113.521.933.320.620.2
JPEH 53.347.242.640.060.068.774.870.384.560.452.958.356.0
ROAM 52.550.436.542.238.132.038.236.027.229.443.327.333.8
AFTY 51.642.943.349.548.542.130.138.131.028.351.260.872.8
HFXJ 51.451.864.757.162.572.872.874.170.971.863.663.371.8
CHIE 51.453.544.742.042.441.629.126.019.129.729.235.741.0
GEX 50.661.151.343.540.936.035.828.629.617.817.513.820.0
HILO 50.650.634.037.339.335.337.841.631.228.842.526.045.7
EMCG 49.951.825.831.426.216.615.622.014.715.332.116.741.4
ECON 49.741.627.732.029.120.518.018.512.213.331.212.219.7
DBAP 49.243.639.940.341.543.444.041.334.444.049.056.761.0
ECNS 48.849.451.243.042.034.131.829.626.922.234.848.160.8
DBKO 48.745.246.753.953.254.958.354.152.251.948.944.842.8
EWH 48.646.143.440.137.238.539.422.918.621.033.752.865.1
QAT 47.836.934.236.056.554.048.642.544.345.425.616.49.9
HEEM 47.747.545.045.546.944.146.643.933.536.546.344.947.6
FLQE 46.642.932.033.433.934.541.030.622.728.337.614.825.1
EMFM 45.649.933.435.329.028.632.619.416.128.932.715.418.2
FLM 45.056.361.059.268.764.063.565.565.663.570.370.865.4
CEZ 45.038.134.232.127.522.016.425.014.822.232.218.123.5
PSET 44.338.839.039.640.044.037.537.947.851.229.846.241.5
SCIX 42.240.939.237.735.539.633.825.724.821.034.739.739.4
VIXH 42.135.932.733.735.238.336.236.445.841.832.528.427.5
PIE 41.839.126.226.626.619.925.614.412.713.024.413.413.9
DXKW 41.348.142.856.551.061.661.159.852.853.151.846.246.6
QQQC 40.950.346.638.430.928.821.318.634.419.730.842.465.8
DNL 40.841.532.935.132.929.131.329.920.721.832.919.424.1
DBEM 39.543.741.040.641.239.242.637.929.836.644.534.644.3
ALFI 38.732.421.924.322.014.114.218.915.115.016.215.715.4
ASEA 37.734.933.540.438.033.037.331.221.924.535.328.023.6
PBD 36.838.932.830.029.322.821.619.918.214.116.811.115.4
EMDD 36.628.412.215.015.313.211.513.58.19.913.39.211.8
EMDV 36.039.125.726.321.611.712.615.312.413.830.019.530.0
AXJV 35.233.527.326.526.021.420.815.414.419.226.125.436.8
EMIF 35.036.426.327.223.015.916.823.313.914.120.113.120.4
EELV 33.831.424.126.525.718.119.619.314.219.533.517.817.7
CIL 33.635.735.035.435.833.432.932.719.922.025.517.818.1
IDX 33.533.423.328.023.919.033.433.219.237.755.646.828.6
FKO 33.434.523.027.013.510.79.710.99.011.913.012.210.3
PEK 31.726.430.035.635.523.014.525.819.117.734.145.652.8
EIDO 31.330.620.427.022.019.532.533.618.536.053.847.025.9
EEMV 30.632.024.524.726.220.620.618.613.717.231.022.825.1
ICLN 30.035.714.811.58.68.17.66.85.45.36.95.07.7
KLEM 28.328.424.828.427.415.112.912.511.413.822.411.717.8
BBRC 27.626.119.127.630.824.932.229.218.919.336.419.015.4
ASHR 27.124.329.432.534.522.012.619.714.314.531.247.655.7
SCID 27.033.430.732.932.533.021.027.920.115.814.110.010.7
KBA 27.017.820.921.118.49.58.413.510.010.115.524.232.4
DCNG 24.081.180.583.276.579.186.090.590.386.386.193.796.0
CNYA 23.515.625.631.829.925.816.817.127.538.538.061.968.4
FUT 23.025.930.430.536.243.138.739.745.947.637.055.253.6
ASHS 20.512.221.817.115.77.08.110.68.69.211.720.636.8
ASHX 20.116.026.028.124.411.813.116.722.117.845.772.769.6
HEMV 15.417.213.110.614.411.313.517.119.422.126.424.326.6
FMF 14.67.99.711.813.211.09.715.425.016.628.227.030.8
LSTK 14.616.723.824.434.245.536.430.727.312.27.26.57.9
EWW 11.57.65.97.05.93.84.15.65.56.912.04.44.3
TUR 11.39.18.07.04.23.93.14.54.14.05.42.84.0
EWM 9.49.08.08.28.77.47.87.27.07.511.27.67.9
EPHE 8.27.77.413.712.08.513.48.05.24.77.35.95.4
CNXT 6.35.76.45.96.44.35.06.34.64.86.19.610.8

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite