Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF98.630.29-2.01-4.1229.7617.5971.511m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS98.560.52-2.53-6.5329.1715.9572.502m
popupGlobal X China Materials ETFCHIM97.75-1.11-2.55-3.9025.5621.6643.5872k
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN97.120.111.066.7430.2510.1738.11145k
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN96.770.260.446.4725.2411.1241.891m
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ96.711.17-2.22-5.8321.5211.9647.17549k
popupGlobal X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF ARGT96.640.950.443.8022.7917.2845.882m
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF96.360.231.267.0126.899.1340.164m
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN96.290.86-0.76-4.6518.3514.9942.21910k
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ96.021.50-0.30-6.1418.599.6647.47607m
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS95.610.220.633.7323.3810.0631.942m
popupGlobal X China Industrials ETFCHII95.49-0.410.763.6419.6814.2227.1828k
popupFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETFFCA95.431.141.094.5422.328.5526.9518k
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ95.400.901.014.4120.7111.2625.75166k
popupGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap ETFBRAZ95.290.71-1.29-4.3918.187.8838.5334k
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE95.260.380.151.6918.7510.8031.843m
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF95.061.320.32-2.7218.0512.0631.6662m
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX94.85-0.08-0.242.8320.707.8130.38287k
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ94.780.951.243.7621.291.7028.24581k
popupPowerShares Emerg Mkts InfrastructurePXR94.720.62-0.58-0.4217.2514.4030.09261k
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM94.650.180.601.1813.7313.8232.34199k
popupGlobal X Brazil Consumer ETFBRAQ94.510.00-0.72-4.1917.070.3844.7421k
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE94.300.410.110.0813.1013.0234.418m
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ94.170.79-0.433.3621.451.9927.24377k
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH93.960.350.45-1.5513.2610.9134.965m
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM93.820.330.531.4617.7310.2127.582m
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR93.621.041.331.7017.6214.0325.83761k
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB93.270.66-0.165.6821.310.7221.036m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS93.070.221.113.3117.988.4326.945m
popupFirst Trust BICK Index FundBICK93.020.690.780.8615.257.5129.1845k
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH93.001.262.535.3916.9614.9023.7914m
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI92.590.300.214.2518.647.4925.8671m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Latin America ETFGML92.31-0.04-0.55-1.9516.749.7525.22201k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV92.240.260.963.7218.639.1024.342m
popupiShares FactorSelect MSCI Emerging ETFEMGF92.180.540.881.3117.689.0023.59231k
popupFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Idx FONE91.99-0.06-0.123.9411.2412.4129.2226k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF91.830.14-0.110.3216.075.3127.932m
popupCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETFEYLD91.70-0.37-0.021.6315.1914.06n/a58k
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA91.350.050.702.8514.906.8728.241m
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM91.080.410.211.7815.898.02n/a297k
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY90.940.631.934.9617.098.4422.62144m
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT90.870.391.143.0313.989.0025.87141m
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO90.790.000.211.9616.243.5725.50217k
popupREX Gold Hedged FTSE Emerging Markets ETFGHE90.634.114.110.7625.73-1.75n/a3k
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE90.600.480.992.6815.318.0625.672m
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC90.320.010.521.8016.763.1125.018m
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA90.12-0.031.894.9719.007.4124.5228m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM89.910.140.631.6412.8010.0826.2015m
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI89.770.080.561.8116.652.3724.7479m
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO89.700.030.164.2518.463.2325.10634k
popupGlobal X GURU Intl Index ETFGURI88.970.000.781.7112.6310.1723.995k
popupFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETFFTW88.960.004.063.4413.786.7321.4426k
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA88.950.570.813.2616.255.3022.061m
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN88.880.31-0.133.9017.536.7020.587m
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX88.68-0.81-0.071.1016.570.4823.96254k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX88.610.020.572.5215.666.6722.162m
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ88.260.55-0.633.0917.511.3816.57287k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF88.130.150.662.9816.144.6621.932m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets ETFGMM87.920.370.591.6614.935.8722.601m
popupEGShares EM Core ex-China ETFXCEM87.710.000.210.6413.766.6825.7940k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM87.51-0.070.571.7312.778.37n/a99k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Middle East & Africa ETFGAF87.490.004.285.0716.298.8321.0840k
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB87.440.42-0.60-1.989.975.7328.20539k
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG87.300.230.712.2715.365.7521.80449m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM87.170.250.812.2315.425.6321.653b
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE86.890.210.501.6314.796.0922.3418m
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE86.750.380.180.0313.483.9923.47304k
popupGlobal X Lithium ETFLIT86.690.590.412.9210.9512.4431.492m
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ86.620.110.593.1315.894.2620.5568m
popupiShares MSCI EM ESG Select ETFESGE86.540.340.842.8515.779.46n/a278k
popupiPath MSCI India ETNINP86.480.30-0.104.4918.634.0818.631m
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO86.270.270.551.6914.475.9921.97558m
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS86.140.210.303.7114.635.2219.48548k
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY86.070.19-0.253.6517.363.5221.224m
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM85.660.300.602.2915.045.3620.593m
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM85.450.510.601.3913.565.3822.231m
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO85.31-1.00-0.841.5015.802.6718.95520k
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI84.760.030.280.7414.032.7623.19609m
popupGlobal X FTSE Andean 40 ETF AND84.420.491.541.0611.2310.3623.1682k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS84.150.350.963.4615.425.3617.193m
popupiShares MSCI Frontier 100 ETFFM83.730.390.000.6812.8910.5617.345m
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH83.60-0.180.863.3214.591.9420.2047m
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA83.53-0.16-0.453.7217.222.9717.24103m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest MSCI All China ETFCN83.360.510.790.8912.603.5319.8348k
popupVanEck Vectors Morningstar Intl Moat ETFMOTI83.25-0.110.071.6711.8811.6017.17194k
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI83.180.14-0.641.7714.002.0719.301m
popupFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETFFLQE81.950.441.432.7213.394.60n/a403k
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV81.880.53-0.98-0.8314.897.7615.676m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE81.740.671.622.6814.682.4518.78282k
popupiPath Pure Beta Copper ETNCUPM81.66-0.03-1.18-0.711.1419.0114.393k
popupTierra XP Latin America Real Estate ETFLARE81.370.00-2.25-0.8214.772.8318.2938k
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL81.190.340.281.8612.095.3218.89111k
popupWisdomTree EM Consumer Growth Fund ETFEMCG80.070.751.653.6515.46-0.3117.4355k
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV79.890.660.934.8516.302.0012.8585k
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH79.680.710.131.4810.714.9417.34342k
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD79.620.611.912.6811.004.7718.2615m
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM79.41-0.05-0.111.2811.802.6418.51440k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI AP ex Jap Hdgd Eq ETFDBAP78.881.520.221.2310.484.5616.637k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO78.650.020.853.529.308.9414.831m
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON78.590.48-0.121.8615.890.6914.586m
popupGlobal X China Energy ETFCHIE78.430.004.331.6110.807.3713.702k
popupWisdomTree Strong Dlr Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFEMSD78.30-0.070.343.0313.502.4112.6231k
popupLegg Mason Emerg Mkts Divers Core ETFEDBI78.290.360.682.3714.193.4314.2334k
popupFirst Trust Intl IPO ETFFPXI76.980.880.813.6811.593.1914.8675k
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF76.660.601.064.1015.081.8314.09105k
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE76.320.241.392.6815.122.0413.201m
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO75.570.451.401.9812.522.5414.8926k
popupVanEck Vectors Gaming ETFBJK75.500.030.124.938.864.9317.08152k
popupLattice Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM74.540.260.372.1411.964.4212.81168k
popupGuggenheim MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Weight ETFEWEM74.450.00-0.730.3810.686.2015.5016k
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM74.260.361.542.6614.961.4912.6237k
popupVictory CEMP Emerging Market Volatility Wtd ETFCEZ72.780.111.881.2811.732.24n/a33k
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG72.750.29-0.120.9311.175.6911.56281k
popupWisdomTree Korea Hedged Equity ETFDXKW71.360.000.911.726.679.839.5750k
popupiShares MSCI Singapore Index FundEWS71.110.62-0.531.0311.487.439.6913m
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW68.911.602.988.9818.476.350.12172m
popupVanEck Vectors Africa ETFAFK68.63-0.930.14-3.1510.945.5913.75221k
popupDBX MSCI Brazil Currency-Hedged Equity ETFDBBR68.220.64-0.47-6.478.76-0.2717.1620k
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM67.88-0.090.351.029.852.8513.633m
popupAlphaClone International ETFALFI66.010.000.003.0311.860.9410.586k
popupPrincipal Price Setters Index ETFPSET64.830.000.113.206.508.6313.62933
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO64.380.191.294.8112.58-2.4113.8823m
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL62.390.710.602.1011.202.2313.32589k
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO62.19-0.631.413.7314.161.402.7357k
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM61.360.340.291.269.641.9112.20402k
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX60.950.000.974.1012.06-2.7813.05873k
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA59.440.360.722.6111.532.019.6732k
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC55.530.270.403.4711.553.247.53391k
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV55.39-0.340.003.0611.962.527.711m
popupWisdomTree Japan Quality DividendJDG53.470.000.920.945.256.0214.208k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV52.64-0.200.302.6711.360.219.9033m
popupDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EMkts Hi Div Yld Hdgd EqtyHDEE52.580.000.003.465.212.0016.872k
popupColumbia EM Strategic Opp ETFEMDD51.85-0.850.152.3712.45-0.807.6656k
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC50.510.02-1.770.307.04-4.3010.3631k
popupGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETFSCID48.250.320.543.579.754.397.7934k
popupYieldShares High IncomeYYY47.910.05-0.16-0.944.512.2017.272m
popupFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asst Divers Inc ETFYDIV47.770.531.191.749.301.779.7846k
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY45.370.000.29-2.344.802.8810.1743k
popupiShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Min VolAXJV45.15-0.81-0.311.449.99-1.108.5277k
popupAdvisorShares STAR Glbl Buy WriteVEGA43.230.00-0.200.133.355.6210.6913k
popupFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail HedgeVIXH42.310.00-0.61-0.174.736.658.0613k
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK41.520.971.51-0.105.683.477.00340k
popupPowerShares Japan Crncy Hdgd Low VolFXJP41.180.00-0.61-0.04-2.4712.709.911k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR39.950.751.760.006.452.016.1411m
popupWisdomTree Global Real Return ETFRRF37.260.002.260.924.391.3810.072m
popupGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETFEFFE36.740.00-1.12-1.282.233.7210.1524k
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd Mexico ETFHEWW36.630.000.620.246.242.086.8272k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA34.930.841.10-0.336.050.102.792m
popupiShares MSCI China A ETFCNYA34.220.000.95-0.262.230.49n/a30k
popupiShares JPMorgan USD Emerging Markets Bond FuEMB33.910.150.620.504.32-1.089.15259m
popupdb X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged EqDBMX33.361.601.603.356.780.002.777k
popupPowerShares Emerging Mkts Sovereign DebtPCY31.780.341.010.874.81-3.037.7135m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS28.760.441.020.554.58-1.372.83270k
popupGavekal Knowledge Leaders Emerg Mkts ETFKLEM28.120.000.000.006.31-5.473.48n/a
popupiPath GEMS Asia-8 ETNAYT27.520.270.940.793.90-0.253.08931k
popupiShares MSCI New Zealand Investable Mkt FundENZL27.450.44-1.03-3.255.34-8.1610.313m
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM27.180.130.433.309.80-2.52-4.8321m
popupDeutsche X-trakers CSI 300 China A-shrs Hdgd Eqty ETFASHX25.55-0.87-0.36-0.202.13-0.041.835k
popupiShares MSCI Turkey Invest Mkt IndexTUR13.801.630.270.0813.26-8.80-11.0012m
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE10.910.00-1.270.1210.11-10.71-4.427m
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT9.681.191.692.264.24-6.57-8.24213k
popupGlobal X Nigeria Index ETFNGE3.36-0.10-1.471.50-7.99-15.35-36.78484k
162 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 03/2403/1703/1003/0302/2402/1602/0902/0201/2601/1901/1101/0412/27
BRF 98.698.698.698.498.698.295.896.496.495.694.695.586.5
EWZS 98.698.798.798.899.098.496.797.697.096.595.396.389.4
CHIM 97.797.097.097.497.396.696.095.795.389.584.266.956.0
SCIN 97.194.991.990.894.081.077.848.729.233.314.811.16.8
SMIN 96.895.493.292.894.687.578.355.537.640.032.123.816.6
FBZ 96.797.296.997.697.897.693.696.895.895.093.994.582.7
ARGT 96.695.894.093.993.093.891.593.389.987.785.577.567.2
SCIF 96.494.692.392.294.485.079.351.036.440.629.316.410.3
FLN 96.396.794.596.796.696.289.294.093.793.092.490.880.5
EWZ 96.096.095.497.297.297.192.494.895.294.894.895.585.1
FEMS 95.693.790.792.491.990.172.364.259.347.147.544.031.8
CHII 95.592.190.178.177.777.478.266.761.053.446.737.825.7
FCA 95.492.385.778.783.075.059.154.650.943.136.616.611.2
CHIQ 95.490.886.180.680.070.165.349.445.746.734.629.417.5
BRAZ 95.394.693.395.295.196.180.389.390.289.988.089.874.1
DVYE 95.393.390.192.591.590.668.473.472.368.568.063.149.9
ILF 95.192.689.693.694.493.673.781.880.777.077.380.162.4
INXX 94.993.186.887.992.085.878.269.050.547.835.324.719.1
CQQQ 94.890.485.670.078.585.578.864.659.646.646.532.717.2
PXR 94.792.486.394.191.289.080.581.377.270.169.161.355.8
SDEM 94.693.088.192.392.491.679.581.582.984.584.882.473.4
BRAQ 94.594.793.195.795.595.784.588.890.888.285.392.376.6
FNDE 94.393.086.892.993.393.485.590.488.088.389.686.377.5
EMQQ 94.292.289.577.586.081.367.157.742.436.134.114.812.9
PXH 94.092.187.593.194.293.884.588.586.987.889.086.576.3
FEM 93.891.883.889.890.090.279.877.975.272.566.562.349.1
AADR 93.690.085.487.876.880.764.775.663.368.870.157.747.2
KWEB 93.390.787.059.562.467.658.440.234.326.926.110.99.7
DGS 93.189.782.884.685.879.060.759.754.548.650.748.441.1
BICK 93.089.377.682.689.790.969.775.767.663.062.957.049.3
ECH 93.081.961.172.065.069.041.241.249.553.550.549.744.0
EPI 92.690.085.178.687.168.259.647.435.233.231.827.419.9
GML 92.392.290.592.092.792.365.472.770.667.862.271.359.4
EDIV 92.289.278.685.784.478.855.862.161.455.856.755.036.5
EMGF 92.288.675.375.082.677.563.150.853.046.442.239.126.2
FONE 92.090.489.388.887.083.281.577.969.573.667.865.367.8
BKF 91.889.683.084.088.487.876.371.863.859.658.253.640.6
EYLD 91.788.975.686.985.377.263.765.965.060.146.146.553.7
AIA 91.487.675.469.883.180.868.271.363.562.062.751.542.6
RFEM 91.191.054.272.072.568.550.852.950.848.149.547.346.3
EWY 90.986.863.462.377.568.449.467.951.849.949.642.130.3
EWT 90.986.572.872.484.384.468.069.769.362.866.760.049.4
YAO 90.884.072.664.076.077.166.257.851.749.042.135.320.6
GHE 90.647.757.769.878.458.133.722.018.517.610.45.54.7
TLTE 90.686.375.279.881.777.765.168.261.557.157.454.443.7
GXC 90.385.771.663.377.376.868.960.052.546.344.334.319.6
EZA 90.187.855.473.567.569.933.046.956.259.265.153.026.1
DEM 89.987.470.982.985.583.969.873.169.669.074.272.959.5
MCHI 89.884.367.159.073.875.366.556.350.044.743.034.117.6
INCO 89.785.479.663.178.462.651.845.138.927.922.717.114.0
GURI 89.074.058.067.570.281.964.759.657.466.352.236.745.6
FTW 89.069.158.665.578.479.659.759.563.544.343.345.339.0
EEMA 88.982.562.058.373.771.255.353.846.643.245.935.321.7
PIN 88.987.080.668.279.155.250.538.330.226.321.517.815.4
CHIX 88.783.956.949.478.375.859.442.640.840.942.731.914.7
EWX 88.685.670.870.975.972.057.352.347.841.943.338.633.0
PGJ 88.384.181.551.457.858.546.535.228.024.518.810.811.7
GMF 88.181.766.859.472.067.753.948.944.640.841.434.622.2
GMM 87.983.866.573.477.976.057.859.555.351.553.848.038.6
XCEM 87.786.578.481.688.280.059.669.963.363.064.658.955.6
DVEM 87.586.863.976.879.378.157.463.054.147.752.457.048.4
GAF 87.563.442.864.970.857.534.349.050.162.944.835.232.9
EEB 87.487.383.688.891.391.584.184.180.678.680.574.263.7
IEMG 87.382.562.365.774.773.152.856.450.745.748.344.731.3
EEM 87.282.360.866.274.374.152.257.551.547.450.145.631.9
SCHE 86.982.861.669.776.776.154.958.956.251.253.749.639.7
ADRE 86.883.372.773.785.480.462.567.361.054.757.948.741.6
LIT 86.781.469.081.885.289.183.890.991.587.385.978.565.0
AAXJ 86.680.659.454.269.463.549.249.943.440.440.733.420.7
ESGE 86.576.353.954.454.459.339.749.049.135.432.122.717.6
INP 86.583.064.151.367.849.240.433.324.815.411.910.710.3
VWO 86.382.161.966.675.174.354.956.052.649.151.748.538.5
ECNS 86.178.251.442.848.849.451.243.042.034.131.829.626.9
INDY 86.184.270.956.974.449.748.140.831.023.922.115.914.8
GEM 85.780.859.962.672.070.947.651.648.944.547.342.030.2
JPEM 85.482.161.170.578.475.453.160.455.053.456.853.142.1
HAO 85.383.262.148.857.657.856.045.941.935.028.522.014.4
FXI 84.877.149.647.671.675.462.051.447.748.445.539.721.8
AND 84.457.566.475.780.478.464.861.767.370.459.066.863.3
EEMS 84.174.455.750.956.852.139.338.033.731.429.622.217.7
FM 83.781.276.860.555.965.069.475.978.160.250.039.132.2
EWH 83.669.255.644.548.646.143.440.137.238.539.422.918.6
INDA 83.580.762.749.866.144.840.632.724.515.714.112.011.5
CN 83.465.757.542.569.453.245.651.546.144.734.432.521.3
MOTI 83.375.964.064.667.062.760.861.261.858.757.747.943.3
FNI 83.278.570.558.370.560.258.748.838.734.334.320.520.2
FLQE 81.967.840.343.746.642.932.033.433.934.541.030.622.7
IFV 81.983.173.176.870.574.150.653.149.443.939.537.326.2
DGRE 81.761.346.748.757.749.432.036.136.730.234.035.622.1
CUPM 81.779.885.478.177.688.091.290.792.591.691.084.189.9
LARE 81.485.179.074.585.863.834.636.426.38.811.419.825.1
AXJL 81.272.051.251.262.960.447.251.549.045.550.345.436.5
EMCG 80.156.141.147.949.951.825.831.426.216.615.622.014.7
EMDV 79.958.037.233.236.039.125.726.321.611.712.615.312.4
TLEH 79.770.157.255.254.556.952.753.754.845.452.949.843.4
THD 79.655.844.346.754.358.755.564.165.561.580.269.355.5
QEMM 79.471.352.555.363.661.240.241.042.342.540.839.633.0
DBAP 78.958.353.844.749.243.639.940.341.543.444.041.334.4
DBKO 78.767.958.743.548.745.246.753.953.254.958.354.152.2
ECON 78.671.845.744.149.741.627.732.029.120.518.018.512.2
CHIE 78.437.832.742.551.453.544.742.042.441.629.126.019.1
EMSD 78.371.943.539.253.445.331.429.327.920.529.316.113.5
EDBI 78.360.243.255.355.249.337.536.337.930.130.630.916.6
FPXI 77.060.247.543.046.142.841.138.238.334.031.628.021.0
EMIF 76.754.741.940.135.036.426.327.223.015.916.823.313.9
PIE 76.354.041.339.441.839.126.226.626.619.925.614.412.7
HILO 75.651.642.646.450.650.634.037.339.335.337.841.631.2
BJK 75.556.738.033.129.238.038.345.848.555.155.649.351.0
ROAM 74.559.746.549.552.550.436.542.238.132.038.236.027.2
EWEM 74.458.546.258.958.753.739.743.047.347.248.943.939.8
EMFM 74.345.440.245.945.649.933.435.329.028.632.619.416.1
CEZ 72.848.339.839.145.038.134.232.127.522.016.425.014.8
EDOG 72.871.245.162.163.655.336.441.238.034.542.349.240.0
DXKW 71.453.646.444.241.348.142.856.551.061.661.159.852.8
EWS 71.153.147.454.663.347.949.058.646.943.538.524.520.2
EWW 68.938.920.422.711.57.65.97.05.93.84.15.65.5
AFK 68.661.437.052.566.071.664.063.973.680.069.252.346.0
DBBR 68.254.551.667.381.079.755.964.977.362.668.670.950.6
HEEM 67.952.245.841.047.747.545.045.546.944.146.643.933.5
ALFI 66.052.846.239.138.732.421.924.322.014.114.218.915.1
PSET 64.857.153.440.444.338.839.039.640.044.037.537.947.8
EIDO 64.441.131.231.131.330.620.427.022.019.532.533.618.5
DNL 62.448.437.936.840.841.532.935.132.929.131.329.920.7
FKO 62.244.627.528.033.434.523.027.013.510.79.710.99.0
DBEM 61.445.338.435.239.543.741.040.641.239.242.637.929.8
IDX 60.940.230.431.433.533.423.328.023.919.033.433.219.2
ASEA 59.443.237.338.537.734.933.540.438.033.037.331.221.9
BBRC 55.545.233.233.527.626.119.127.630.824.932.229.218.9
EELV 55.447.236.132.633.831.424.126.525.718.119.619.314.2
JDG 53.542.652.045.044.438.438.738.642.941.536.636.149.1
EEMV 52.643.433.830.330.632.024.524.726.220.620.618.613.7
HDEE 52.643.947.041.937.438.437.141.452.550.841.735.139.6
EMDD 51.945.531.124.036.628.412.215.015.313.211.513.58.1
QQQC 50.549.736.925.840.950.346.638.430.928.821.318.634.4
SCID 48.244.141.433.327.033.430.732.932.533.021.027.920.1
YYY 47.943.945.454.156.551.753.750.849.957.451.251.754.7
YDIV 47.839.642.835.041.335.634.032.332.729.430.920.217.4
AFTY 45.432.541.733.051.642.943.349.548.542.130.138.131.0
AXJV 45.241.434.427.635.233.527.326.526.021.420.815.414.4
VEGA 43.241.045.240.540.136.639.840.042.145.243.747.049.6
VIXH 42.341.552.944.342.135.932.733.735.238.336.236.445.8
PEK 41.533.431.320.531.726.430.035.635.523.014.525.819.1
FXJP 41.249.959.238.150.947.847.754.661.174.383.983.677.4
ASHR 39.930.526.814.627.124.329.432.534.522.012.619.714.3
RRF 37.331.830.430.826.624.329.232.034.730.832.434.941.9
EFFE 36.740.037.938.639.037.538.239.242.843.141.942.048.4
HEWW 36.629.528.123.824.729.024.432.135.026.217.332.842.1
KBA 34.930.427.815.627.017.820.921.118.49.58.413.510.0
CNYA 34.228.722.712.323.515.625.631.829.925.816.817.127.5
EMB 33.932.933.330.928.827.025.728.126.429.430.832.436.1
DBMX 33.428.223.518.714.920.812.914.524.015.214.212.619.4
PCY 31.829.329.527.126.423.722.323.819.524.021.621.126.8
ASHS 28.831.524.412.720.512.221.817.115.77.08.110.68.6
KLEM 28.129.231.026.928.328.424.828.427.415.112.912.511.4
AYT 27.523.520.716.218.115.913.314.717.314.113.316.925.1
ENZL 27.528.121.427.532.739.637.245.753.846.639.121.721.6
EWM 27.228.620.117.39.49.08.08.28.77.47.87.27.0
ASHX 25.622.416.59.920.116.026.028.124.411.813.116.722.1
TUR 13.829.49.918.211.39.18.07.04.23.93.14.54.1
EPHE 10.912.810.38.28.27.77.413.712.08.513.48.05.2
CNXT 9.79.87.66.26.35.76.45.96.44.35.06.34.6
NGE 3.43.82.83.53.73.84.14.64.64.03.83.03.3

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite