Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing data as of 2017-01-17 9:34 am ET (10 min updates).

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS96.490.575.1020.922.5112.04113.29343k
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF95.701.334.2218.072.7211.39100.391m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ94.48-0.642.4714.800.3110.9398.70532m
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ93.98-0.472.4315.331.3710.1292.71364k
popupVanEck Vectors Rare Earth/Strategic MetalsREMX93.690.122.576.6520.794.1764.58393k
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN91.33-0.452.7410.635.1310.8969.97489k
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM90.322.194.089.309.8515.0155.83142k
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH89.960.002.947.335.9112.6161.135m
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE89.25-0.472.816.617.8712.5057.206m
popupGlobal X Brazil Consumer ETFBRAQ88.820.700.8810.05-6.752.5787.5645k
popupVanEck Vectors Africa ETFAFK87.244.716.1316.3512.9710.5448.24499k
popupGlobal X Lithium ETFLIT86.74-0.513.157.9513.844.7149.402m
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Asia Pacific ex-JapPAF80.930.003.136.318.0312.0740.15158k
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB79.070.001.365.352.2612.0346.65360k
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF77.63-0.242.647.83-0.275.5957.6437m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM76.06-0.311.654.775.055.8244.5912m
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA73.91-0.143.059.288.330.3747.6724m
popupDBX MSCI Brazil Currency-Hedged Equity ETFDBBR72.470.152.998.870.515.4451.5832k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM71.680.332.647.073.807.2737.932m
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD71.54-0.580.835.096.403.7536.6712m
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR70.820.432.819.008.597.8226.35174k
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE70.11-0.493.046.103.325.4142.123m
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT69.030.151.832.982.085.4239.17110m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Middle East & Africa ETFGAF64.950.002.187.525.840.9241.77367k
popupWisdomTree Middle East DividendGULF64.440.222.126.738.616.7924.65584k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Latin America ETFGML64.16-0.711.146.99-2.482.8549.78203k
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM63.661.623.385.862.394.2636.17539k
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE60.070.002.324.742.086.2232.652m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV59.93-0.432.697.093.042.0038.363m
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA59.86-0.272.193.930.805.5932.963m
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY58.710.585.136.754.245.7726.85113m
popupiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETFICOL58.640.00-0.573.952.523.9736.0267k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF58.35-0.151.855.58-0.846.1434.52679k
popupGlobal X/InterBolsa FTSE Colombia 20 ETFGXG57.850.00-0.734.702.362.2540.381m
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS57.280.914.338.09-0.343.7737.38947k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM55.700.001.613.753.175.95n/a74k
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE54.340.441.814.68-1.935.7934.53337k
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE53.91-0.111.654.830.563.0933.0722m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS53.690.022.285.34-0.102.3734.935m
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH53.19-0.393.650.563.22-0.1732.4213m
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH52.470.001.714.501.686.0526.03165k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO51.97-0.601.373.674.716.3118.37416k
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO51.47-0.231.324.550.042.4532.48494m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets ETFGMM51.33-0.451.194.13-0.133.2331.582m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM51.11-0.161.985.080.432.8731.192b
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG50.25-0.142.004.970.313.0030.22280m
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM49.890.002.545.142.334.61n/a352k
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ48.750.241.197.49-4.7612.3226.26715k
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM47.740.002.084.530.282.4428.563m
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL47.31-0.211.392.540.412.2828.08345k
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM45.950.271.114.141.563.1223.004m
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI44.95-0.521.622.51-1.283.8025.47665m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA44.870.001.593.57-0.643.0725.393m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX44.660.052.004.66-1.123.3226.274m
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC44.30-0.261.503.89-2.406.2024.115m
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI43.58-0.261.493.82-2.515.4424.2861m
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO43.370.001.150.94-3.206.4123.4057k
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ42.800.092.193.97-1.082.4424.2574m
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM42.580.001.402.81-1.391.8626.08895k
popupFirst Trust Strategic Income ETFFDIV42.370.760.621.241.721.4816.482m
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV41.86-0.441.707.761.496.5614.793m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF41.790.001.493.61-1.772.4323.952m
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM41.290.001.532.680.401.8921.00707k
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO40.650.001.833.03-1.36-1.2929.6341k
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX39.930.272.735.41-4.331.8924.97200k
popupGlobal X YieldCo ETFYLCO39.710.000.242.99-0.02-2.9023.5459k
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA39.280.661.674.241.43-1.5924.1540k
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG39.07-1.11-0.183.880.51-2.2030.06378k
popupGuggenheim China Real EstateTAO38.57-0.671.823.39-2.931.0722.46637k
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ38.350.342.423.28-1.147.0416.60232k
popupVanEck Vectors Global Alternative Energy ETFGEX38.28-0.471.415.522.523.4513.46254k
popupFirst Trust Asia Pacific Ex-Japan AlphaDEX ETFFPA38.211.053.665.490.181.5019.06454k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE38.060.650.973.28-3.28-1.1929.31336k
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS37.280.002.052.55-1.926.1015.50147k
popupFirst Trust Global Wind EnergyFAN37.200.170.846.01-3.01-1.5224.17772k
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ36.920.001.635.55-5.406.7221.68254k
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY36.850.000.90-2.680.713.8611.5448k
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF36.700.663.007.25-5.174.0219.082m
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN36.130.522.284.86-6.213.9018.93599k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS35.91-0.262.233.62-0.621.3118.721m
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX35.48-1.27-0.010.37-3.473.7717.65279k
popupLattice Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM34.910.001.624.13-0.980.2520.00156k
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH34.770.151.583.33-3.561.9619.8579m
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI33.91-0.102.294.36-2.890.8816.8747m
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI33.62-0.311.362.68-3.653.5618.49638k
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM33.410.001.613.38-1.60-5.1527.5571k
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO32.04-0.041.693.15-2.714.9715.74665k
popupiShares JPMorgan USD Emerging Markets Bond FuEMB31.970.620.803.70-1.30-0.6014.50199m
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC30.610.000.082.65-0.80-1.8720.12446k
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL30.250.000.503.04-1.75-2.0218.22615k
popupPowerShares Emerging Mkts Sovereign DebtPCY27.810.660.853.18-2.52-1.7712.5739m
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE27.380.262.064.03-1.79-3.8816.532m
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV26.950.091.752.53-1.40-4.2318.632m
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN26.520.003.115.52-7.572.2911.1444k
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO26.45-0.49-0.772.59-6.88-3.5322.7515m
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY26.38-0.112.684.00-3.98-2.9414.254m
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO26.240.481.994.16-6.70-1.6816.60877k
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB26.02-0.480.814.38-7.598.5913.656m
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN25.81-0.271.713.12-3.78-0.3811.6723m
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX24.59-0.92-1.381.55-7.22-3.8922.89787k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV24.090.081.232.63-3.27-3.6717.0645m
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK23.370.47-0.160.72-0.940.966.30582k
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC23.01-1.93-0.95-1.54-7.606.2812.4730k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR22.580.620.620.70-1.09-0.087.7624m
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON22.08-0.131.243.77-5.69-5.3022.428m
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ21.58-0.230.793.54-6.176.6510.36798k
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF20.070.531.122.83-5.19-4.3320.82178k
popupPowerShares Global Clean Energy PortfolioPBD19.86-0.280.092.61-1.46-1.819.05147k
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA15.20-0.072.333.57-5.02-3.7610.7574m
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO13.910.001.282.09-2.28-1.057.11880k
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV13.760.082.031.93-4.27-2.40n/a126k
popupiPath GEMS Asia-8 ETNAYT13.12-0.011.690.41-1.73-2.532.003m
popupiPath MSCI India ETNINP12.260.001.933.12-5.95-4.3410.18485k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA9.390.510.04-0.07-4.05-3.361.96631k
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE8.32-1.52-2.065.53-3.92-16.1012.987m
popupVanEck Vectors Vietnam ETFVNM7.81-0.870.545.10-7.32-11.566.243m
popupiShares S&P Global Clean Energy IndexICLN7.600.241.536.63-6.96-6.493.66492k
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM7.17-0.720.422.71-5.15-10.236.2616m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS7.03-1.73-4.23-0.56-8.33-8.794.79349k
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT5.02-1.06-2.98-1.58-12.30-15.24-6.01304k
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW4.87-0.090.64-5.18-14.36-16.60-3.31152m
121 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2017-01-17 9:34 am ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 01/1701/0912/3012/2212/1512/0812/0111/2311/1611/0911/0210/2610/19
EWZS 96.595.693.787.883.787.391.896.396.498.499.099.299.2
BRF 95.794.393.186.082.882.484.894.995.298.198.699.298.7
EWZ 94.593.994.282.582.586.789.196.997.398.398.899.098.9
FBZ 94.093.691.082.479.779.282.895.295.098.298.798.798.5
REMX 93.791.383.486.183.286.180.284.972.554.567.064.240.4
FLN 91.391.689.777.680.487.986.593.790.796.797.797.997.5
SDEM 90.384.081.475.178.180.981.883.280.592.194.793.392.4
PXH 90.086.884.173.383.688.187.990.187.295.796.896.795.9
FNDE 89.286.384.277.384.688.288.187.884.193.595.995.594.6
BRAQ 88.889.883.870.868.870.474.890.692.398.398.699.199.1
AFK 87.263.650.741.335.543.327.038.731.345.071.266.062.5
LIT 86.783.068.068.469.081.177.170.572.176.981.484.581.5
PAF 80.977.059.659.069.275.881.675.171.675.886.184.382.1
EEB 79.177.570.260.671.176.578.183.781.193.795.395.795.0
ILF 77.675.974.360.067.778.173.285.583.095.996.997.597.1
DEM 76.172.269.360.469.975.171.770.664.980.889.588.186.7
EZA 73.957.641.921.832.950.722.626.213.855.372.742.861.9
DBBR 72.564.365.142.355.765.881.389.588.195.096.896.495.0
FEM 71.761.657.446.557.566.563.568.057.982.390.790.489.5
THD 71.570.567.254.958.771.559.949.051.168.785.375.274.0
AADR 70.861.144.541.849.652.148.658.836.874.276.379.269.3
DVYE 70.160.860.151.060.468.166.468.558.582.491.890.590.3
EWT 69.064.055.352.170.578.475.976.476.887.694.193.791.5
GAF 64.952.340.629.429.740.240.718.79.438.779.244.066.5
GULF 64.454.743.040.439.229.526.015.816.711.821.734.927.4
GML 64.267.367.050.456.361.658.173.276.293.896.197.096.8
JPEM 63.750.449.342.054.960.056.653.953.179.290.489.187.1
TLTE 60.152.550.143.154.660.364.562.465.382.091.388.888.9
EDIV 59.950.847.535.945.148.635.345.233.861.582.683.582.7
AIA 59.952.047.344.853.064.374.871.269.784.894.091.290.1
EWY 58.736.831.832.143.148.842.340.338.341.066.768.279.1
ICOL 58.670.857.259.562.347.750.023.240.969.285.284.179.9
BKF 58.450.847.436.047.659.863.667.665.688.793.893.091.6
GXG 57.868.152.949.261.751.048.920.527.553.483.684.078.3
FEMS 57.339.339.332.540.547.441.549.544.875.692.292.291.3
DVEM 55.751.551.347.459.565.067.765.957.480.087.779.280.2
ADRE 54.352.543.039.749.359.255.168.972.290.294.694.993.5
SCHE 53.949.746.938.047.757.953.256.055.179.189.788.488.0
DGS 53.746.246.641.547.954.651.755.457.871.387.489.090.0
ECH 53.249.357.549.567.780.173.965.668.688.892.488.080.0
TLEH 52.548.749.540.849.254.357.755.363.876.586.384.282.4
DBKO 52.050.355.849.152.150.648.447.240.143.770.365.162.1
VWO 51.548.845.637.147.357.754.255.154.977.288.787.986.7
GMM 51.349.045.437.647.356.253.454.956.177.190.588.688.3
EEM 51.145.641.430.043.054.546.649.347.570.885.585.285.5
IEMG 50.344.140.431.443.453.147.649.748.170.285.385.185.2
RFEM 49.955.159.723.951.336.540.234.426.453.982.885.484.7
CQQQ 48.743.816.815.917.342.649.473.972.492.295.095.896.1
GEM 47.742.436.329.242.551.246.047.844.667.384.281.983.6
AXJL 47.345.838.937.248.756.158.252.249.463.483.276.978.4
HEEM 45.945.543.730.542.248.948.746.144.759.076.674.372.6
FXI 44.941.529.022.540.056.070.264.556.275.988.083.280.0
EEMA 44.939.026.523.139.550.147.847.546.164.885.081.583.2
EWX 44.736.735.833.942.049.549.653.355.569.388.389.687.7
GXC 44.339.424.818.832.549.962.763.361.582.991.590.188.4
MCHI 43.638.922.617.830.348.458.859.255.679.990.188.086.4
YAO 43.439.126.021.138.448.864.564.663.283.891.291.587.7
AAXJ 42.834.923.621.736.747.249.848.047.467.685.882.682.1
QEMM 42.638.332.832.244.252.050.045.342.473.884.184.784.3
FDIV 42.443.552.649.050.746.056.055.155.858.677.775.048.1
IFV 41.939.228.219.519.121.313.822.420.154.558.769.764.7
GMF 41.837.527.923.539.450.650.551.652.775.588.386.284.6
DBEM 41.338.734.325.841.443.442.144.541.856.072.270.671.2
HILO 40.637.134.423.038.241.234.942.134.561.884.283.482.1
INXX 39.926.321.321.541.956.750.338.346.388.194.590.889.8
YLCO 39.739.939.940.541.738.852.044.927.926.534.854.364.7
ASEA 39.332.420.918.524.738.528.619.722.838.960.956.450.9
EDOG 39.144.043.534.245.748.531.738.526.350.770.572.274.2
TAO 38.631.115.813.827.141.756.460.451.079.794.388.285.1
CHIQ 38.430.820.519.126.146.855.050.544.960.671.372.575.1
GEX 38.331.120.025.115.418.614.414.918.915.316.836.739.7
FPA 38.223.915.718.627.535.826.533.627.037.046.050.068.0
DGRE 38.134.929.621.837.645.535.844.043.762.886.887.089.2
ECNS 37.319.325.720.331.846.352.461.461.469.584.084.977.0
FAN 37.233.529.822.718.319.037.534.030.464.387.589.789.6
EMQQ 36.928.611.112.816.634.128.954.458.287.193.594.993.8
AFTY 36.835.924.129.938.352.971.357.749.860.479.370.543.9
SCIF 36.716.613.013.736.245.342.332.046.589.996.294.493.2
SMIN 36.121.519.423.442.251.747.737.745.990.395.594.293.1
EEMS 35.923.318.516.828.036.329.035.233.237.959.170.472.0
CHIX 35.534.119.714.429.854.270.767.562.177.090.484.479.7
ROAM 34.933.328.420.738.835.729.329.830.957.380.277.977.0
EWH 34.831.516.821.029.039.861.264.862.275.792.887.784.2
EPI 33.924.125.522.336.843.531.933.543.475.185.980.882.8
FNI 33.631.316.217.926.042.740.655.660.986.988.690.388.5
EMFM 33.431.217.913.919.529.917.613.614.640.267.381.673.6
HAO 32.022.319.515.722.341.149.355.749.968.181.182.175.8
EMB 32.030.934.538.133.232.131.633.539.054.879.073.466.3
BBRC 30.631.620.517.522.034.716.815.114.925.840.745.446.1
DNL 30.330.623.121.025.327.621.522.220.137.747.055.367.1
PCY 27.823.023.627.724.222.923.826.131.952.678.673.064.4
PIE 27.414.712.812.016.818.514.115.915.035.352.456.763.2
EELV 27.018.017.115.523.629.020.216.516.421.336.943.149.1
SCIN 26.510.39.89.919.823.025.522.122.483.395.693.991.0
EIDO 26.535.633.717.740.458.138.437.350.180.592.991.191.6
INDY 26.414.916.614.920.533.622.121.733.671.480.569.373.2
INCO 26.215.115.214.321.536.824.920.325.381.991.986.787.0
KWEB 26.017.89.38.811.235.032.255.961.386.991.494.693.6
PIN 25.816.718.417.031.942.826.120.823.757.675.566.374.9
IDX 24.636.631.519.341.659.540.636.947.882.793.291.491.4
EEMV 24.118.415.914.521.434.524.423.920.241.361.761.165.3
PEK 23.424.914.018.417.740.757.944.929.037.135.740.515.1
QQQC 23.025.715.016.523.242.851.767.864.980.591.793.892.3
ASHR 22.618.311.414.714.841.458.545.428.742.043.641.818.5
ECON 22.116.814.611.516.025.013.516.417.644.366.675.782.4
PGJ 21.617.69.510.212.321.230.946.248.774.580.789.887.9
EMIF 20.117.917.514.618.817.716.618.614.437.254.377.076.4
PBD 19.918.014.915.814.114.111.914.112.613.415.321.430.3
INDA 15.211.113.411.316.225.217.412.715.850.164.359.067.6
FKO 13.912.38.58.318.213.412.712.812.514.215.624.133.3
EMDV 13.812.022.110.216.525.620.421.314.834.578.274.763.5
AYT 13.112.523.325.626.623.131.121.123.127.743.936.632.4
INP 12.310.712.210.815.825.917.513.915.356.169.061.672.6
KBA 9.410.58.111.210.824.339.324.517.117.821.921.113.6
EPHE 8.310.95.94.75.69.35.85.17.08.014.518.247.2
VNM 7.88.27.36.28.37.87.39.47.99.012.311.730.2
ICLN 7.67.15.45.75.36.46.37.05.57.511.219.032.8
EWM 7.27.96.47.28.910.48.37.99.411.022.924.424.5
ASHS 7.011.06.79.49.131.237.031.826.241.830.945.818.7
CNXT 5.05.94.25.04.810.813.69.78.610.411.814.88.5
EWW 4.95.25.96.09.27.94.74.14.59.615.135.945.0

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite