Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 12/0912/0211/2511/1711/1011/0310/2710/2010/1310/0609/2909/2209/15
SLX 99.899.999.999.799.698.298.297.896.597.296.895.794.4
XIV 99.699.499.299.399.096.798.898.898.399.498.397.896.4
SVXY 99.599.399.199.298.996.598.798.798.399.398.097.696.7
COPX 99.399.599.598.999.496.995.294.693.493.494.392.789.3
XME 99.199.699.699.699.397.696.397.796.896.797.597.396.9
KOL 99.099.899.899.899.999.399.599.499.599.698.798.398.5
RSXJ 98.999.699.399.699.699.299.098.498.998.998.597.898.4
PSCM 98.698.998.798.898.493.593.994.993.795.394.792.593.1
PICK 98.599.098.798.599.297.496.495.392.995.895.492.890.4
KRE 97.998.397.697.997.389.390.682.871.684.651.643.161.3
QABA 97.797.697.397.595.685.385.280.979.784.363.065.474.5
KBE 97.697.897.097.596.486.287.880.266.080.341.334.244.6
IAT 97.497.997.497.697.290.490.884.272.583.948.340.956.5
AIRR 97.397.397.597.897.488.187.491.692.294.192.289.786.4
RZV 97.396.296.496.494.262.874.582.984.086.279.667.463.4
PSCE 97.097.095.589.494.673.791.194.894.992.889.656.625.9
KBWR 97.098.097.597.796.685.086.481.272.485.360.457.972.4
FDM 96.796.196.196.291.977.776.576.178.478.776.776.978.5
KBWB 96.798.197.197.396.990.290.383.272.282.739.434.945.1
PSI 96.596.597.898.197.797.797.296.697.197.796.295.696.2
XES 96.494.982.677.078.817.862.285.180.468.442.98.86.9
SILJ 96.399.398.498.499.199.599.399.599.699.599.799.799.8
IAI 96.197.095.896.795.385.385.582.685.487.670.268.977.3
DXJF 95.891.886.290.165.427.819.49.17.236.29.911.77.7
JJC 95.797.897.894.795.857.510.66.89.013.610.611.112.2
ERUS 95.595.289.586.390.992.493.591.892.593.891.890.591.1
IWN 95.394.495.094.890.673.479.181.382.683.781.581.679.7
VTWV 95.294.394.794.590.373.580.580.582.883.681.181.579.1
FNCL 95.195.894.395.493.978.578.068.566.566.536.245.256.9
VFH 95.095.794.595.593.778.278.068.266.366.735.745.857.5
IYG 95.095.393.795.094.279.180.271.262.773.236.737.344.8
XOP 94.996.192.688.088.680.888.693.294.594.092.284.579.0
IEZ 94.895.183.578.783.542.770.287.885.976.957.212.89.7
PSCF 94.793.993.593.788.150.866.572.576.174.571.277.278.9
EES 94.692.694.193.890.060.969.876.581.782.675.371.267.4
SOXX 94.595.096.697.295.497.196.795.896.397.195.393.595.2
RWJ 94.491.893.693.287.435.754.170.777.682.176.273.471.1
XLF 94.495.593.394.693.875.776.564.058.963.529.037.042.8
VIOV 94.293.194.394.289.863.072.776.278.783.081.480.678.7
IJS 94.192.894.494.289.766.771.175.879.882.880.280.178.3
SLYV 94.193.094.293.989.367.271.675.879.282.480.479.778.5
RFV 94.094.594.894.491.169.168.680.478.683.481.768.156.3
PSCI 93.994.095.495.392.864.661.370.377.684.082.377.274.7
OIH 93.894.879.872.980.832.661.084.481.366.541.810.19.1
FYT 93.890.792.593.388.237.159.970.578.582.975.572.172.4
XTN 93.795.895.394.592.981.977.962.769.372.260.540.443.0
SPHB 93.695.593.993.994.786.888.085.784.990.183.672.677.9
PSCT 93.592.295.596.394.493.892.491.492.795.092.091.892.0
SMLV 93.492.993.893.486.772.670.867.267.969.469.876.079.1
RYE 93.395.991.086.992.087.792.192.593.993.391.483.883.2
RSX 93.292.085.081.287.088.088.388.990.492.590.589.789.3
PALL 93.197.297.296.989.423.511.224.863.987.394.092.192.8
DBB 92.996.497.293.595.294.483.356.667.677.671.564.658.6
SMDV 92.791.590.991.384.877.477.777.877.276.375.884.882.0
PXI 92.796.389.681.389.785.591.795.195.394.291.070.269.2
FXR 92.594.293.092.692.775.374.973.368.977.967.346.445.2
XSLV 92.491.792.492.185.874.976.076.780.876.979.285.683.4
XSD 92.486.695.296.192.595.694.994.194.796.594.693.094.1
SMH 92.293.496.196.695.997.496.996.297.297.495.994.796.1
JKL 92.191.591.591.587.070.677.179.979.781.480.271.969.7
DES 92.191.192.592.787.269.472.179.180.679.882.484.382.3
SLY 91.890.191.792.186.648.857.169.876.679.777.079.076.2
VIOO 91.890.191.692.085.550.557.268.875.279.475.678.376.5
IJR 91.790.091.791.986.151.858.869.476.779.175.278.176.8
IYT 91.693.791.488.588.579.870.649.857.761.045.130.822.2
FIW 91.593.094.694.191.284.086.987.790.991.990.691.389.1
UNG 91.491.265.914.87.38.018.284.895.032.616.566.568.0
JETS 91.393.892.992.886.171.547.352.216.430.412.69.111.2
PRFZ 91.288.690.590.985.364.969.077.378.380.578.276.074.4
IWC 91.088.492.292.484.941.567.475.280.280.677.376.572.3
MDYV 90.689.788.588.884.270.369.975.072.971.469.466.763.9
XAR 90.494.792.892.793.378.881.368.463.169.374.065.867.7
IJJ 90.489.589.788.583.768.669.274.073.172.368.366.063.0
FYX 90.385.390.390.681.424.540.163.672.079.073.674.973.0
IVOV 90.289.989.689.583.868.170.274.973.072.969.866.564.2
TWOK 90.187.090.791.485.556.364.373.176.180.179.778.476.6
IEO 90.192.184.175.982.679.482.986.088.786.184.164.256.4
IWM 89.986.690.691.084.750.063.372.777.779.176.377.875.9
VBR 89.887.989.188.281.359.164.171.271.873.771.069.868.8
VTWO 89.786.490.590.984.347.661.272.076.378.375.377.574.4
EPU 89.694.494.093.096.597.096.797.196.796.096.997.097.6
FNDA 89.586.988.887.981.655.059.567.970.071.968.466.464.8
FXZ 89.489.688.388.890.680.779.483.275.983.587.082.482.2
DXJS 89.388.785.787.582.183.680.248.141.359.628.119.613.6
VIOG 89.284.789.889.380.930.241.960.773.974.572.877.675.0
FTA 89.289.889.290.389.681.981.475.375.876.663.263.169.8
SLYG 89.184.988.988.982.030.742.561.472.775.071.376.675.3
IJT 89.084.689.088.781.031.541.460.373.275.170.476.374.1
ITA 88.994.191.391.192.179.280.969.567.869.169.267.268.6
XTL 88.987.592.393.392.491.091.389.890.391.491.290.491.1
JKI 88.690.990.189.887.582.384.681.480.580.479.371.677.0
GNR 88.689.187.983.491.390.786.184.981.484.687.279.877.6
FXN 88.583.873.462.460.718.546.169.769.866.358.721.713.6
IGN 88.487.191.995.795.094.287.985.688.090.887.681.881.5
RZG 88.483.988.689.079.523.722.949.771.572.970.377.373.2
GUNR 88.389.387.982.691.091.386.085.480.983.987.983.977.5
FNDE 87.987.289.482.990.495.895.794.793.594.991.991.992.7
EWZ 87.888.096.595.497.898.698.998.998.898.697.197.597.5
EWMC 87.885.186.886.880.155.261.471.571.172.669.968.371.5
PYZ 87.687.688.285.981.858.151.174.753.381.389.385.978.2
PPA 87.593.290.890.091.876.473.666.365.368.771.670.470.7
IYF 87.486.485.286.284.660.864.459.657.453.439.145.147.4
RWK 87.385.286.386.675.342.948.561.260.565.157.948.142.5
RPV 87.286.183.985.383.756.758.555.352.560.548.645.642.3
PXH 87.187.290.485.693.296.596.896.195.295.792.993.294.2
QTEC 87.088.392.094.894.096.296.094.995.195.693.492.294.0
DXJ 86.980.978.880.963.153.059.819.219.947.417.310.910.2
IXG 86.984.983.886.587.776.072.959.243.360.628.030.932.0
GRID 86.687.885.590.290.595.089.091.592.193.991.187.089.6
PKB 86.682.683.884.078.315.413.519.132.844.938.633.225.2
EWZS 86.488.196.295.298.298.899.299.199.299.298.098.498.3
SCHA 86.483.787.387.180.241.255.667.872.773.871.171.870.3
ZIV 86.385.088.189.988.981.188.885.781.981.073.251.036.3
FXO 86.285.585.486.782.561.963.059.561.763.647.251.159.3
KIE 86.188.688.790.489.182.577.675.684.674.249.560.466.6
VDE 86.190.481.474.781.576.981.982.084.081.580.355.854.8
IAK 86.088.587.588.388.375.875.864.476.466.442.246.753.1
MXI 85.885.485.982.691.890.786.885.979.686.087.581.380.2
RGI 85.788.886.185.587.667.065.366.367.175.173.462.862.4
RDIV 85.687.486.985.275.062.772.472.277.878.183.085.087.3
XLE 85.590.982.376.183.982.483.883.184.782.780.861.865.9
VIS 85.389.287.086.186.963.760.459.158.868.164.660.058.3
REGL 85.284.583.184.378.162.968.767.568.670.170.679.180.6
FIDU 85.188.486.685.386.761.161.259.262.070.871.665.364.2
IGE 85.090.281.976.882.282.584.386.986.282.286.476.174.9
EZM 84.882.182.283.573.936.146.259.861.667.058.755.951.7
BRF 84.783.295.191.696.198.598.998.999.098.997.798.298.1
FENY 84.689.479.772.179.974.679.679.380.178.476.447.647.2
MLPX 84.590.790.287.094.389.794.893.194.492.893.792.793.0
XLI 84.189.085.883.886.866.163.260.161.368.365.760.960.1
FMAT 83.984.682.581.185.170.070.974.357.875.878.767.466.8
VAW 83.884.482.380.685.069.371.474.258.075.678.767.165.7
PEJ 83.886.387.686.877.262.138.237.824.629.215.815.913.1
IJH 83.781.582.183.373.452.855.263.166.165.061.464.364.0
IVOO 83.581.482.083.273.252.953.464.565.065.662.464.464.1
VB 83.580.283.384.174.740.350.665.169.769.668.869.668.4
AMZA 83.382.281.184.494.880.589.686.491.685.291.988.390.5
IYE 83.287.577.668.677.772.176.777.177.374.873.044.543.3
RTM 83.281.680.379.687.364.066.162.036.968.974.461.248.4
MDY 83.181.181.683.172.651.554.162.965.464.360.963.662.7
FNX 82.978.681.481.969.931.739.251.554.758.353.554.349.2
PEY 82.988.187.787.685.883.780.080.884.481.884.383.284.4
WOOD 82.877.280.080.776.386.182.265.465.773.471.062.263.2
IYM 82.782.779.676.083.365.968.168.748.373.973.958.450.2
IXC 82.686.876.268.479.881.684.881.781.679.475.452.358.2
MLPN 82.684.383.479.191.586.792.791.292.586.491.387.786.8
ATMP 82.687.388.587.294.887.293.892.894.191.093.792.390.6
VLUE 82.584.081.383.082.870.467.860.861.865.652.353.957.2
IYJ 82.485.283.082.584.366.564.660.562.469.368.064.063.5
SPYD 82.383.682.684.583.271.280.178.182.778.883.384.784.9
VXF 82.378.382.983.975.946.855.365.569.269.567.967.664.8
REM 82.277.481.782.480.690.189.985.086.753.783.883.286.5
PSCC 82.167.871.174.949.042.758.170.483.176.769.678.782.6
IWS 82.082.380.679.874.961.565.668.869.467.668.668.668.1
ECH 81.873.467.366.572.292.289.980.265.756.357.168.759.7
BIZD 81.882.484.687.387.885.892.686.892.285.588.285.389.0
RYT 81.580.787.090.689.993.492.887.587.790.588.485.487.6
FCG 81.575.176.355.354.923.651.878.589.382.185.172.242.0
TILT 81.380.680.681.075.555.866.562.965.867.263.162.661.7
KBWD 81.284.185.887.887.673.276.372.474.352.464.362.766.4
FYC 81.175.284.185.068.316.322.550.567.274.473.578.072.8
ROBO 81.082.683.788.190.291.593.090.291.092.190.687.287.5
IUSV 80.981.779.179.678.566.867.763.466.665.960.963.266.7
PWV 80.982.981.782.383.059.865.949.152.354.946.949.155.0
PRF 80.881.878.478.275.256.862.057.958.362.056.152.554.8
KBWY 80.781.384.481.461.219.347.578.478.852.787.191.590.3
DON 80.377.878.678.369.056.158.463.564.060.169.570.772.6
LIT 80.075.671.673.076.088.684.482.467.884.383.779.989.5
HEWJ 79.971.469.271.650.433.343.114.014.536.313.010.510.1
DBJP 79.871.469.171.550.133.942.014.214.435.012.510.610.1
FXL 79.776.086.488.486.390.686.680.581.685.482.077.180.3
IWO 79.771.283.284.775.424.037.557.469.173.269.373.769.9
DBE 79.690.645.030.443.979.091.090.190.777.436.113.613.0
VOE 79.578.078.579.074.365.362.164.964.867.162.861.760.4
VTWG 79.572.082.984.776.224.737.058.069.772.871.974.065.9
ILF 79.272.885.276.388.096.897.997.496.295.490.292.491.3
SPYV 79.180.677.376.577.658.465.356.258.659.053.754.059.5
VOOV 78.980.076.577.476.860.364.957.057.859.551.753.157.5
IVE 78.979.776.877.276.658.763.955.457.658.650.550.557.0
KNOW 78.878.979.481.574.144.944.846.754.648.936.742.645.5
IWD 78.778.876.577.577.363.365.060.662.762.857.559.362.2
VTV 78.580.077.577.877.461.065.454.457.358.050.551.256.6
SKYY 78.477.781.087.989.493.594.290.389.890.188.585.988.3
FNDB 78.378.475.675.772.354.358.754.156.657.956.254.254.4
ARGT 78.384.285.182.089.595.195.896.896.196.294.593.393.1
SLVP 78.293.388.492.298.199.298.599.299.198.399.599.599.6
VONV 78.078.375.976.975.662.864.659.460.361.056.959.559.8
PTMC 77.975.974.674.556.025.935.939.743.448.759.959.060.4
SDOG 77.579.480.079.981.965.078.177.481.181.583.679.282.3
MGV 77.379.576.077.277.159.665.252.556.455.848.651.659.8
CDC 77.278.177.978.475.375.073.065.872.165.366.473.376.5
EWC 77.175.471.069.771.482.178.379.678.271.376.872.867.2
EWT 76.976.778.279.481.393.194.092.492.193.089.988.887.0
QDF 76.977.175.978.174.457.162.858.962.961.160.360.965.6
DFJ 76.880.375.583.786.294.691.488.886.380.785.582.672.1
XLB 76.775.170.766.478.253.159.261.143.768.366.651.347.0
DIA 76.378.573.574.173.054.057.945.646.946.939.845.449.1
FNDX 76.377.274.873.771.154.558.950.253.854.952.049.654.5
JHMM 76.274.775.378.069.349.851.256.757.058.655.160.862.5
SCHM 76.173.174.975.864.435.241.951.255.052.956.656.453.9
NANR 76.083.380.171.380.791.091.694.393.388.993.391.861.0
MOAT 75.976.976.780.583.669.780.375.476.280.080.078.981.8
DEM 75.770.972.162.772.789.888.087.382.889.485.086.284.4
LRGF 75.676.676.478.968.251.246.341.345.446.642.046.140.8
COMT 75.582.062.753.364.172.781.278.372.863.546.032.919.9
EQAL 75.473.673.374.068.845.758.262.364.564.267.364.461.8
XMLV 75.173.772.473.459.364.357.265.369.548.564.077.771.5
MTK 75.174.580.885.787.392.892.486.588.289.788.283.586.6
SCHV 75.075.774.274.671.660.961.951.256.055.552.858.262.7
FEX 74.973.774.477.171.454.152.852.352.054.148.448.650.4
DVY 74.876.675.474.866.360.266.062.466.262.268.276.676.7
ANGL 74.783.577.781.681.993.293.090.091.385.586.380.885.8
CIBR 74.674.987.893.694.594.190.783.589.989.886.776.980.8
CSD 74.572.377.479.779.351.263.463.961.767.176.272.775.3
RSP 74.173.972.874.271.251.955.456.158.161.759.057.658.8
TDIV 74.073.879.381.178.985.487.783.686.188.087.686.888.2
MDYG 73.965.470.473.955.828.636.547.156.353.252.761.266.0
CFO 73.874.173.775.668.954.849.450.757.255.353.250.053.7
DWAS 73.774.380.982.160.314.014.837.446.263.246.650.839.4
CFA 73.674.274.075.369.854.952.750.353.855.251.853.354.5
HEWU 73.464.872.175.279.785.989.587.288.986.479.883.688.6
CVY 73.470.569.669.563.353.760.354.750.446.056.348.748.8
IVOG 73.365.370.673.655.529.135.447.254.252.352.061.365.4
DXGE 73.254.755.264.063.664.672.370.666.976.042.544.850.9
BNO 73.181.214.910.913.628.088.288.891.484.540.112.411.0
IJK 73.165.569.573.155.129.336.346.055.151.551.161.164.7
IWR 72.871.072.273.463.840.143.854.256.956.958.557.054.2
PKW 72.778.079.180.477.551.050.942.147.750.541.036.835.3
VGT 72.668.877.082.080.388.088.685.887.587.685.482.685.2
IYW 72.669.376.681.478.987.689.787.488.388.285.784.287.1
EMLP 72.477.075.768.074.683.390.188.288.681.689.489.688.7
VBK 72.364.374.777.565.225.135.757.166.064.766.269.567.5
FTEC 72.268.977.682.280.088.388.486.687.887.985.882.786.0
SPHD 72.172.470.869.268.458.869.768.272.170.579.180.082.5
SDY 72.072.171.270.064.343.948.658.664.964.469.174.976.9
VYM 71.874.471.872.670.359.461.148.455.453.954.460.665.6
FVD 71.772.971.771.066.665.461.561.066.359.262.173.274.0
RWL 71.474.669.870.468.035.150.441.743.145.339.442.543.8
DGRO 71.373.168.770.770.152.456.744.248.950.946.153.459.4
IGM 71.168.577.981.880.489.590.488.188.689.186.883.886.4
THD 71.058.452.050.966.785.676.276.643.890.486.788.282.8
DTN 70.875.574.373.572.463.168.960.561.962.266.168.071.3
EWA 70.569.072.761.975.176.866.279.279.584.178.166.266.9
XRT 70.561.262.164.642.911.510.412.718.923.612.718.322.8
IYZ 70.462.365.253.735.814.245.135.744.141.259.358.373.6
DTD 70.373.270.370.166.154.758.453.856.555.660.664.767.3
EXI 70.372.668.468.974.165.260.063.858.268.867.462.061.2
GREK 70.235.157.222.414.29.56.68.59.68.16.66.46.3
SIL 70.190.887.389.297.699.198.399.098.597.999.399.499.3
PHO 70.074.677.376.473.733.045.064.367.570.874.174.459.2
USL 70.081.823.517.525.326.885.582.283.969.024.110.49.8
VTI 69.969.770.071.667.648.257.655.258.458.155.256.958.1
MOO 69.758.560.759.569.173.354.056.256.364.148.040.032.4
IWV 69.669.769.471.066.946.557.554.357.556.553.956.156.6
FDN 69.565.275.380.076.290.892.789.588.089.288.082.084.1
ITOT 69.469.669.271.367.546.758.055.959.658.356.058.259.5
SCHB 69.369.869.371.267.247.556.454.857.956.753.856.457.4
JHML 69.270.668.872.266.551.559.651.354.154.052.555.257.2
PSP 69.167.668.366.163.664.065.150.459.671.662.345.467.0
IXN 69.167.275.278.879.589.990.588.488.990.488.187.088.8
VO 69.065.770.372.464.544.244.751.854.456.156.849.849.0
JKD 68.773.070.973.271.869.673.768.372.468.263.367.773.5
CSM 68.668.470.572.870.046.456.147.649.647.246.850.257.6
XLK 68.465.973.576.672.383.486.784.186.485.283.481.785.7
UGA 68.292.723.418.426.487.891.286.281.871.517.67.88.2
SCHD 68.172.271.571.869.268.967.051.662.861.362.765.172.0
JKG 67.763.365.165.858.829.632.645.749.052.155.051.747.8
DVYE 67.763.568.054.072.091.992.390.787.392.489.291.090.0
IYY 67.668.667.569.265.947.455.953.454.554.852.253.756.3
FDL 67.470.071.469.566.268.070.166.075.672.076.979.082.6
HEWG 67.347.348.655.954.753.666.664.260.572.737.241.547.6
ONEQ 66.965.473.276.769.666.675.974.577.976.373.373.075.1
DLN 66.870.767.266.765.155.259.349.354.852.455.560.565.0
IWB 66.767.566.668.365.046.456.252.155.854.251.352.554.0
SCHX 66.567.366.768.364.850.057.852.956.154.751.453.554.6
IVV 66.267.165.867.364.748.557.551.856.255.050.952.755.7
MLPI 66.165.668.965.382.357.783.482.183.567.481.773.161.0
FEM 65.962.467.758.372.889.690.290.085.187.584.288.690.1
FCOM 65.962.868.257.028.715.528.533.349.539.657.056.766.8
SPY 65.867.165.767.264.547.257.351.555.353.750.152.655.3
VONE 65.766.166.067.664.244.854.749.553.551.850.450.151.4
VV 65.667.065.967.764.849.757.753.155.654.651.253.255.1
HEFA 65.553.654.958.053.147.959.146.943.555.232.133.634.4
SOCL 65.473.480.885.492.295.796.296.497.597.096.695.996.6
DBEF 65.454.654.258.553.349.457.847.044.555.431.933.534.1
PDBC 65.380.155.646.654.579.583.577.779.158.735.425.316.4
VOO 65.266.665.466.263.946.356.651.054.353.348.751.352.6
VOX 65.162.767.054.730.916.530.334.946.639.854.557.369.2
AMLP 65.070.568.068.284.562.281.879.883.666.280.868.661.4
DBC 64.981.255.544.852.878.683.078.277.056.636.024.016.2
RCD 64.859.763.166.348.017.016.519.727.332.023.522.922.5
TBF 64.876.063.969.061.521.121.710.610.79.17.57.38.5
MGC 64.767.465.566.665.151.159.753.256.954.349.654.057.3
GHII 64.564.871.567.781.281.287.689.690.192.790.490.092.7
CUT 64.555.158.457.153.862.456.561.154.171.865.558.564.9
KLD 64.462.562.667.966.959.263.763.063.665.263.865.567.8
DGRW 64.266.864.365.961.837.546.538.943.146.443.247.949.3
FXD 64.257.059.760.643.417.415.918.429.138.425.929.328.7
DBO 63.876.312.59.711.114.571.866.261.142.410.38.37.2
HACK 63.753.778.188.690.786.073.861.782.184.985.675.777.3
FNY 63.456.963.964.438.317.218.634.841.441.945.352.848.5
AIA 63.371.872.670.379.892.692.190.490.093.790.090.090.5
EUFN 63.137.245.461.872.650.639.321.710.638.59.78.510.8
SPHQ 63.064.263.463.258.439.542.634.641.343.942.546.246.5
HYLD 62.974.867.768.561.482.781.274.671.964.472.260.164.5
OEF 62.865.062.464.562.545.860.051.156.853.647.751.957.8
VCR 62.658.761.561.244.121.521.425.032.938.328.429.725.3
MLPA 62.567.770.067.883.459.381.880.184.365.780.672.065.1
FVC 62.357.956.249.835.627.538.946.850.847.647.142.042.0
PXF 62.249.749.149.657.065.752.250.338.056.142.334.133.5
FDIS 62.259.361.861.644.721.621.324.733.438.129.030.224.8
PRN 62.166.967.973.359.722.122.646.949.147.356.359.160.1
HEDJ 62.039.543.650.652.352.763.163.753.267.939.041.240.2
DSI 61.962.263.065.159.838.448.348.049.951.749.152.251.9
FXU 61.863.766.559.643.344.668.549.443.632.348.975.977.9
XT 61.658.663.367.467.843.652.863.265.473.568.966.970.8
QQQE 61.561.770.975.571.372.071.064.163.970.567.063.066.2
QQEW 61.461.069.975.070.772.270.463.563.370.265.861.963.6
XHE 61.358.074.582.978.058.575.490.692.890.789.590.993.6
DHS 61.164.764.159.756.650.658.152.059.751.867.570.675.6
HYS 61.071.964.266.962.780.979.672.875.860.062.955.560.7
XLG 60.960.860.962.860.144.060.654.361.058.055.359.464.4
AMU 60.860.563.060.477.742.374.679.080.957.479.068.058.0
AMJ 60.758.362.857.977.845.575.378.780.357.677.968.358.4
XLY 60.656.858.357.441.820.921.524.432.435.828.428.424.5
BSJM 60.567.461.163.961.382.683.176.877.466.867.657.070.4
DBEU 60.544.446.152.854.353.465.761.455.961.937.943.949.3
HYGH 60.466.761.863.659.775.477.366.070.555.755.641.245.5
DWX 60.353.850.140.351.876.569.573.766.974.768.164.570.6
FGD 60.252.050.750.555.861.258.762.660.168.664.255.059.6
VIG 60.261.460.161.355.743.544.038.245.044.242.752.849.8
HEZU 60.037.541.148.949.240.649.345.435.548.824.925.626.3
PTLC 59.958.153.653.745.619.930.123.224.031.822.327.427.7
EFV 59.947.647.850.757.863.746.942.931.952.137.629.830.3
IYC 59.859.360.757.242.021.423.225.827.030.725.224.922.6
EWJ 59.555.955.165.560.985.078.867.563.063.773.570.150.4
SJNK 59.368.862.365.362.281.880.773.574.560.461.950.462.1
BKF 59.259.668.362.979.693.293.692.791.593.188.390.792.4
QQQ 59.157.664.268.863.572.581.176.579.477.874.774.177.4
SDIV 58.947.353.448.445.140.853.866.162.156.876.174.371.9
JPUS 58.858.261.963.554.036.846.043.448.245.154.062.463.3
IOO 58.853.353.154.658.550.752.647.546.253.444.044.749.6
RJI 58.772.746.531.041.548.065.055.553.939.023.718.812.0
GSLC 58.658.260.060.753.730.941.240.044.443.239.144.344.9
IPAC 58.559.957.763.667.385.679.276.371.271.277.673.868.6
EPP 58.462.566.459.070.680.070.677.776.983.678.871.577.1
DBV 58.373.362.971.472.987.381.573.966.746.950.043.544.5
FNDF 58.248.547.548.757.468.456.555.642.859.949.539.738.2
JNK 57.964.959.361.558.080.179.974.075.763.064.356.765.5
PNQI 57.749.662.770.771.189.493.191.290.491.689.487.486.9
GDXJ 57.682.580.582.393.499.098.398.698.296.399.299.199.3
VPL 57.655.756.461.262.783.876.974.370.574.278.074.264.6
EWO 57.560.263.867.182.993.086.279.870.981.273.155.368.7
LVHD 57.454.254.147.740.128.141.644.050.541.532.844.134.3
IWP 57.352.260.864.148.924.424.536.042.145.444.042.741.4
SCHE 57.250.658.952.765.489.288.588.584.287.382.286.187.4
QUAL 57.157.256.959.456.930.939.035.343.843.637.443.643.1
VWO 57.051.258.151.963.388.487.787.683.486.581.084.785.0
VT 57.052.454.854.354.653.953.755.249.858.953.850.351.5
ACWI 56.852.453.953.956.453.254.653.451.560.152.652.151.6
RFDI 56.645.438.742.251.568.249.050.167.776.672.447.181.0
DJP 56.568.250.528.239.441.556.246.645.730.720.120.711.9
IDX 56.447.028.550.463.789.593.292.292.893.194.094.194.5
SCHG 56.255.657.559.956.331.950.653.955.353.049.847.846.7
IUSG 56.253.959.161.552.730.545.645.250.149.747.849.650.1
GMM 56.051.357.253.467.988.988.988.785.888.884.587.988.4
XRLV 55.957.558.560.056.732.535.844.553.447.750.658.062.0
RFG 55.936.249.251.924.812.912.114.317.927.118.426.323.9
FXI 55.764.167.154.671.085.984.680.777.188.579.683.086.3
BSJL 55.665.759.563.262.382.279.372.574.160.864.649.964.5
HYG 55.562.157.759.255.978.678.672.273.960.964.055.764.3
IPAY 55.441.660.464.452.242.552.539.027.543.740.233.735.4
RINF 55.368.855.460.963.975.364.943.637.628.131.318.825.9
FV 55.349.146.645.330.423.833.232.432.833.524.120.217.4
IGV 55.148.468.581.776.989.084.077.978.580.279.975.481.3
EUSC 55.034.540.844.648.352.556.961.952.157.036.531.438.0
CWB 54.958.561.766.553.767.476.869.170.668.068.365.668.0
EIDO 54.745.827.152.360.889.293.392.093.092.694.394.294.3
BSJK 54.464.259.863.360.680.377.469.468.452.560.046.356.1
VOT 54.248.858.062.051.025.129.138.042.644.845.241.841.0
FPX 54.049.957.460.959.229.451.059.962.562.362.759.460.6
DGS 53.951.057.054.058.586.688.989.987.290.387.489.189.9
SHYG 53.964.456.760.155.477.375.165.768.050.853.343.850.3
GRES 53.860.465.672.579.291.479.883.976.573.184.882.586.1
PGHY 53.569.961.068.063.982.874.768.067.449.454.445.958.7
SCJ 53.361.357.174.379.293.888.187.585.073.583.179.669.5
IWF 53.151.956.057.651.030.445.043.747.846.845.246.946.3
EZA 53.019.736.714.019.375.630.858.121.176.272.575.785.2
EEM 52.944.851.444.954.684.785.485.582.287.283.085.884.7
URTH 52.751.650.852.452.843.146.445.144.150.144.740.941.2
VYMI 52.646.847.649.357.370.955.857.453.274.364.454.947.2
DIV 52.539.849.444.824.720.226.527.426.423.335.846.850.1
HDV 52.455.557.352.650.046.950.040.952.647.057.463.468.3
VONG 52.451.855.757.049.930.144.743.546.546.745.447.545.4
FNDC 52.253.552.756.767.184.877.279.278.176.177.570.373.3
HYEM 52.262.958.060.961.587.184.378.683.273.975.071.078.8
FTCS 52.155.354.857.552.526.333.828.734.337.331.537.936.7
UUP 52.063.655.162.145.536.348.126.428.316.712.013.114.6
USO 51.963.99.47.09.112.067.462.253.637.09.17.25.6
GXG 51.840.018.622.819.977.885.981.079.174.980.986.589.4
IEMG 51.645.650.745.755.084.385.285.482.286.882.785.285.1
PBP 51.663.158.661.460.063.162.553.545.037.631.431.531.5
RXI 51.545.349.045.930.722.823.831.535.642.831.128.124.7
ITB 51.423.540.343.721.59.37.910.814.220.919.322.725.1
CRBN 51.350.850.649.453.151.655.958.247.155.854.848.049.5
IWY 51.151.453.554.950.632.754.945.549.447.145.549.048.9
MDIV 51.039.843.940.729.517.322.931.636.230.134.537.450.7
NOBL 50.850.151.350.347.821.822.429.738.644.043.553.748.6
IVW 50.750.453.455.150.233.649.147.452.250.248.153.452.8
SPYG 50.649.953.354.948.834.548.847.550.949.948.354.653.0
VOOG 50.450.753.155.049.633.649.548.252.050.448.254.353.7
RLY 50.456.245.542.747.751.846.651.745.640.153.044.536.2
EEMA 49.946.745.847.854.482.884.583.879.987.983.987.686.2
GSG 49.961.821.812.714.519.755.643.642.530.811.49.08.1
IDV 49.739.643.035.649.660.344.458.050.863.858.147.258.6
SMIN 49.442.244.644.785.294.893.993.792.391.373.891.293.2
IGHG 49.359.554.460.259.474.068.249.248.137.530.125.232.3
PCEF 49.355.956.156.449.066.173.566.674.763.370.564.776.4
TLTD 49.043.842.245.451.969.855.758.446.761.256.038.040.9
BSJJ 49.060.855.459.154.973.472.865.065.149.452.441.346.0
MGK 48.948.751.852.550.434.653.652.554.951.251.455.251.6
AOA 48.750.249.850.449.355.550.950.648.551.347.646.648.7
GEM 48.743.448.145.151.684.084.184.377.985.681.185.187.2
SGG 48.566.081.296.098.598.398.698.098.998.898.397.797.4
EDIV 48.433.246.926.642.880.482.482.374.484.878.184.682.9
VUG 48.447.151.652.948.431.546.649.152.950.349.952.450.5
FDIV 48.353.946.955.557.567.172.255.758.144.359.767.368.9
EWX 48.249.455.851.359.785.189.688.385.287.081.685.688.5
BSJI 48.160.954.057.756.774.370.562.663.245.747.938.846.9
IQDF 48.036.440.735.146.258.848.958.345.165.053.150.756.0
GMF 47.948.652.953.067.086.587.286.383.788.582.787.587.9
USDU 47.861.953.059.345.228.435.716.419.714.611.811.613.3
PHB 47.859.153.756.656.577.276.466.870.350.056.445.754.3
HEEM 47.645.150.444.551.173.878.573.068.577.070.472.574.8
DLS 47.648.748.749.960.479.768.774.469.175.772.755.161.8
PID 47.341.046.439.251.333.456.854.050.267.759.144.442.5
GXC 47.357.063.660.876.890.391.989.188.592.587.890.392.3
SCIF 47.234.942.546.489.295.394.493.689.587.165.590.993.3
XHB 47.121.431.329.517.56.55.68.711.215.713.120.119.1
FEMS 47.040.951.041.759.686.593.392.390.692.290.092.092.5
RPG 46.944.252.254.846.029.734.138.140.042.139.539.838.5
WDIV 46.742.142.334.040.652.139.454.947.965.468.968.269.3
EWY 46.736.641.434.738.769.069.175.570.786.787.383.780.8
OIL 46.660.08.65.56.87.861.560.827.225.67.86.24.8
OUSA 46.449.049.947.444.427.436.734.243.941.845.056.860.7
DWIN 46.246.450.245.137.042.459.471.377.564.678.372.571.6
MCHI 46.152.861.255.271.789.189.487.286.691.386.189.289.7
PSCH 45.934.159.262.542.47.210.230.853.153.844.174.567.7
AAXJ 45.346.549.747.558.984.383.982.581.388.383.986.686.7
ASHR 45.355.455.429.334.064.541.025.915.414.310.812.615.0
VPU 45.146.249.639.122.855.647.436.837.122.241.978.270.0
EMHY 45.052.250.958.158.386.883.781.884.676.578.477.481.1
USMV 45.046.046.647.640.029.228.832.641.034.340.657.255.8
FUTY 44.946.449.638.422.955.545.736.136.822.541.578.169.4
GWX 44.842.644.551.053.674.871.378.373.474.078.970.570.9
BKLN 44.756.548.353.147.563.256.041.746.836.932.729.935.2
SPLV 44.645.946.143.332.227.027.328.538.229.234.455.447.5
VEU 44.532.939.937.147.160.652.157.645.663.955.649.049.9
VXUS 44.333.039.536.145.756.747.854.044.261.956.748.848.2
CWI 44.232.639.234.645.060.655.558.346.162.556.956.053.5
RTH 44.141.844.040.923.514.121.217.629.825.717.923.922.7
AOR 44.147.644.247.246.154.045.844.845.344.544.342.743.7
XBI 43.954.984.887.491.46.214.328.270.273.086.089.882.7
ACWX 43.830.839.636.845.157.647.953.744.862.653.548.249.7
SRLN 43.756.247.251.646.964.453.240.241.934.730.226.129.5
SNLN 43.656.048.551.346.061.454.442.546.835.732.530.034.6
FDT 43.532.040.035.844.367.646.760.254.066.269.060.253.4
PEK 43.455.051.226.132.856.235.020.615.814.110.911.213.9
IXUS 43.231.239.435.446.461.252.458.748.064.757.850.655.7
GWL 43.129.135.134.542.644.337.342.638.049.645.840.337.9
EMCB 43.056.142.556.157.281.377.770.672.353.563.560.368.2
IHF 42.955.352.146.622.77.99.411.410.59.911.211.311.0
HYLS 42.749.644.447.842.165.560.148.350.042.040.032.837.9
PWB 42.643.848.950.144.522.622.222.623.432.424.531.126.8
SCHF 42.428.634.933.242.144.537.242.437.351.244.240.138.7
EPI 42.426.042.343.568.683.980.882.076.079.958.982.387.6
IHY 42.254.549.351.258.179.573.366.071.564.166.453.867.9
JKE 42.133.841.243.037.719.428.230.930.736.932.335.129.4
CEMB 41.854.842.949.344.076.769.465.668.451.959.556.265.3
LMBS 41.756.349.556.152.674.466.348.253.540.538.133.337.8
DOL 41.625.730.328.538.833.331.734.327.746.034.931.832.3
IDU 41.541.844.832.519.349.942.833.133.917.938.576.467.1
EWS 41.548.135.924.621.123.217.713.711.733.825.928.724.6
MTUM 41.439.748.148.140.340.939.143.849.742.243.048.343.2
IYLD 41.344.141.444.142.767.863.159.358.444.157.354.760.5
FTSL 41.152.746.349.644.561.652.539.842.335.131.826.931.7
VEA 40.827.432.031.139.142.135.242.036.750.743.839.537.1
DWM 40.625.529.829.738.239.936.240.133.249.539.235.536.4
BSJH 40.551.345.348.447.263.552.941.642.034.732.027.832.2
EWG 40.418.823.023.936.842.238.847.344.369.737.835.944.0
NFLT 40.250.342.646.248.773.069.657.756.644.543.735.643.6
EWQ 40.122.524.724.238.236.923.332.723.845.225.621.822.4
ENZL 39.850.954.550.759.184.777.582.688.889.493.593.795.8
SEA 39.714.514.110.010.78.118.716.016.034.213.611.410.3
FTC 39.631.341.743.929.517.218.522.822.331.234.137.933.2
DWTR 39.526.042.842.321.916.713.917.117.228.826.933.517.7
XLU 39.539.441.929.918.352.243.032.233.317.038.275.866.3
RYU 39.434.141.327.015.024.232.723.020.612.532.467.951.8
PIN 39.224.732.623.450.770.163.473.464.670.740.371.478.0
EFA 39.223.927.928.436.433.530.234.930.046.338.033.934.7
PUI 38.947.956.347.023.536.940.934.535.126.649.080.267.6
AOM 38.741.939.942.840.952.143.842.641.940.240.636.639.3
VSS 38.630.637.136.746.865.558.670.364.866.965.258.861.1
IEFA 38.524.929.629.939.141.733.540.835.450.041.636.937.3
IHI 38.433.446.762.362.661.968.186.689.489.688.589.491.0
EWH 38.154.064.565.474.091.688.786.186.089.986.987.491.4
EWD 37.718.021.517.626.618.119.532.821.256.429.627.736.5
FREL 37.523.124.121.113.312.117.030.537.918.859.470.863.6
VNQ 37.522.422.219.212.411.113.026.734.515.658.674.366.2
URA 37.48.08.47.65.33.54.24.53.94.77.69.28.4
PDP 37.331.744.343.224.719.019.522.527.328.224.730.525.7
FPE 36.844.442.050.848.774.070.760.060.847.957.542.260.8
FRI 36.621.921.118.011.710.412.321.830.913.557.273.761.9
IYK 36.622.628.227.418.631.126.422.330.031.027.638.437.2
IYR 36.421.723.119.812.812.615.827.833.516.154.268.858.5
VWOB 36.438.937.943.631.879.274.171.173.361.665.466.372.7
INCO 36.321.122.425.769.689.885.786.988.387.075.788.091.8
EEMS 36.226.735.831.338.464.172.576.868.171.067.770.977.7
IHDG 36.023.327.625.119.619.227.535.539.845.931.637.140.2
RWR 35.821.320.018.012.110.011.117.423.611.847.769.456.0
SCHH 35.821.620.218.212.410.211.418.824.412.148.969.757.1
AOK 35.637.636.538.234.650.941.340.540.435.937.635.036.6
EPOL 35.514.017.87.013.122.727.214.616.941.711.09.915.4
SCHC 35.526.128.828.837.348.738.858.850.554.460.844.846.1
GSIE 35.324.024.724.531.930.030.145.041.154.646.843.345.5
SCZ 35.226.334.534.447.870.755.067.663.668.063.346.652.4
VDC 35.124.330.225.718.141.437.725.131.726.726.039.439.9
STPZ 35.044.937.241.836.747.837.430.327.621.821.919.720.9
MINT 34.945.339.042.535.341.834.826.026.722.719.617.719.7
MINC 34.944.537.541.135.748.641.330.032.227.924.321.323.7
FXG 34.716.818.821.212.023.421.319.322.221.418.227.124.9
FEP 34.620.322.320.330.031.021.036.933.152.036.325.832.9
TDTT 34.645.537.641.336.346.636.028.127.822.521.119.120.7
STIP 34.545.037.641.436.245.136.929.728.022.020.718.720.4
NFRA 34.425.429.721.718.423.926.032.536.437.950.257.754.1
VTIP 34.244.638.041.637.246.737.229.429.022.421.018.920.1
FLRN 34.145.739.140.635.540.932.422.025.919.920.418.119.8
GSY 34.145.039.042.435.041.234.625.526.322.219.517.419.6
EZU 34.015.917.519.330.431.225.732.522.745.525.021.423.6
IGF 33.928.233.222.124.343.048.053.048.745.167.172.974.7
FLOT 33.844.738.642.133.939.833.223.125.220.218.917.119.5
FEZ 33.813.616.218.927.824.821.121.716.340.817.115.116.0
TDTF 33.543.237.042.741.759.042.137.335.225.827.224.826.8
BSCJ 33.443.537.841.237.350.337.828.929.524.323.221.327.3
CGW 33.327.640.635.341.226.932.949.644.961.571.473.971.7
BSJG 33.143.037.440.234.038.034.225.426.222.119.417.419.7
WBII 32.939.535.438.827.229.625.120.220.016.821.421.521.5
PFI 32.826.434.330.318.013.813.215.115.510.419.530.418.2
NEAR 32.743.537.339.432.235.932.022.023.519.417.716.518.1
FM 32.632.052.452.844.930.841.841.851.242.435.325.422.0
ACWV 32.528.933.932.129.834.231.335.840.635.945.661.560.0
FSTA 32.423.727.624.116.639.136.421.529.625.225.439.339.2
BSCH 32.243.136.236.931.334.929.921.123.018.216.916.318.0
BSCI 32.043.235.640.534.640.633.726.225.521.320.318.922.3
VRP 31.842.541.547.341.376.172.167.061.453.157.749.563.7
BSCL 31.744.337.344.042.764.747.240.240.731.733.130.637.0
SCPB 31.541.736.037.833.340.032.925.425.321.219.918.421.4
IBCC 31.542.736.136.633.432.828.621.022.718.517.016.218.0
IBDH 31.340.736.339.132.938.531.822.925.220.319.217.921.1
BSCM 31.242.736.844.444.667.351.644.845.836.439.735.441.1
FTSM 31.141.536.738.031.434.330.921.322.418.417.015.317.1
EEMV 30.922.926.021.927.759.964.364.254.467.561.765.770.1
INDY 30.818.731.032.964.080.270.374.165.971.754.979.985.3
HOLD 30.742.236.538.532.435.431.220.922.618.317.116.317.9
IBDK 30.743.036.638.235.143.734.426.925.521.320.719.523.2
EMB 30.631.532.738.330.580.775.071.774.661.368.569.975.2
GCC 30.642.040.829.435.834.040.242.339.114.215.324.014.2
KWEB 30.426.651.358.868.590.995.394.595.496.193.994.895.2
EELV 30.220.118.316.116.633.042.450.031.846.343.747.245.8
VCSH 30.140.634.237.534.148.136.829.531.024.622.821.926.5
CSJ 30.040.434.735.731.636.531.523.524.319.319.217.820.3
FXA 30.039.341.142.952.476.753.546.335.834.435.130.529.1
BSCG 29.939.934.635.030.132.229.019.821.317.415.915.016.7
SCHP 29.739.235.241.239.761.644.641.939.528.733.031.731.4
ISTB 29.540.834.137.933.144.834.529.328.424.422.421.023.2
IBDN 29.541.132.041.841.266.949.441.443.432.734.032.937.4
TIP 29.439.233.739.739.460.743.941.538.928.633.031.631.2
FDD 29.317.920.318.726.220.416.615.813.128.318.318.623.1
FBND 29.241.535.742.141.066.454.449.051.639.044.636.138.9
EFNL 29.218.026.616.547.936.335.556.351.474.673.267.870.3
BSCK 29.040.935.540.037.155.340.434.034.327.727.026.030.6
IBDL 28.937.834.037.134.954.937.131.331.323.724.823.828.6
ITR 28.838.633.640.138.058.943.237.539.629.130.228.733.6
ELD 28.727.429.427.528.078.074.071.965.560.766.165.672.1
SHV 28.638.933.334.228.930.527.018.620.615.815.014.416.2
BIL 28.137.232.233.627.729.325.617.920.115.214.614.015.8
SLQD 28.037.532.137.032.540.533.326.627.121.120.820.123.0
XLP 28.022.125.621.515.836.634.920.528.223.723.837.238.5
EWU 27.816.115.513.517.312.310.112.212.133.222.015.324.2
TOTL 27.737.832.936.834.757.442.235.938.930.230.528.032.0
IPE 27.738.834.140.939.362.245.343.239.729.535.033.432.8
JPIN 27.519.119.719.023.932.324.737.034.843.650.241.641.9
RHS 27.419.824.221.314.431.229.621.230.524.321.335.335.2
VGSH 27.237.331.633.429.132.427.619.520.716.516.415.717.6
SCHO 27.237.130.832.428.331.826.619.820.916.016.115.617.3
SHY 27.136.931.133.328.332.027.119.420.816.116.215.217.5
SIVR 27.030.435.231.974.483.128.737.238.328.093.295.595.4
VCIT 26.835.930.139.438.666.751.946.048.335.040.837.742.9
EWN 26.712.821.523.635.240.038.544.142.869.841.735.739.3
IBDM 26.638.430.738.637.958.340.534.435.927.127.726.332.6
BSCN 26.638.733.137.738.565.651.344.945.936.238.936.039.5
AYT 26.431.421.624.724.948.433.131.923.930.431.025.628.4
IEV 26.312.915.215.020.717.916.718.016.138.421.920.425.0
BNDX 26.138.331.234.331.553.540.037.940.131.334.832.334.4
IAGG 26.040.732.636.319.026.524.130.634.028.945.938.538.1
ECON 25.811.618.616.520.568.871.582.375.085.178.581.483.5
BSV 25.735.330.532.729.438.130.623.623.618.919.818.620.6
CIU 25.636.430.636.033.553.839.633.634.927.628.326.631.1
SLV 25.430.034.830.873.883.227.736.837.726.893.095.495.3
SPFF 25.327.727.828.121.322.339.533.031.439.232.234.846.2
QEFA 25.118.617.220.119.927.821.832.022.537.137.333.738.0
IEUR 25.014.715.015.420.419.616.920.916.939.522.619.925.4
ICF 24.717.515.614.111.09.110.515.520.010.242.165.349.0
FXC 24.626.817.919.115.422.417.816.817.814.715.216.815.3
FLTB 24.535.229.732.029.637.731.927.627.420.721.019.322.4
BOND 24.432.529.135.332.458.039.733.236.627.230.728.129.8
SST 24.333.929.030.527.134.427.920.821.717.218.616.819.4
WDTI 24.326.918.321.817.825.827.927.922.112.414.013.813.0
AGGP 24.235.837.932.331.777.764.061.764.139.635.538.730.3
IBDQ 24.134.630.037.436.065.251.446.647.436.842.839.642.6
VGK 24.012.815.315.320.218.616.719.916.739.423.120.826.2
FXEU 23.714.216.915.613.419.023.536.231.933.229.336.740.6
DFE 23.715.418.718.328.228.220.740.334.657.235.119.031.7
CRED 23.533.529.934.833.264.248.443.945.534.040.437.640.1
XLRE 23.414.916.314.411.29.412.416.518.49.338.257.139.0
SUB 23.430.526.527.825.128.525.017.419.815.415.414.816.9
IUSB 23.332.828.533.130.756.641.737.139.829.931.330.832.7
FTGC 23.128.024.016.215.517.518.311.510.48.711.213.510.7
CORP 23.133.727.538.740.368.753.446.449.534.443.140.243.4
GNMA 22.934.025.130.527.538.833.827.329.724.521.721.024.1
EMLC 22.822.820.120.717.177.173.171.864.362.163.765.973.7
IDLV 22.818.117.415.117.826.323.835.538.145.444.445.548.1
LQD 22.732.928.134.936.667.350.549.951.436.045.943.445.0
PCY 22.624.424.928.925.979.974.271.575.465.974.675.378.8
IFV 22.614.423.719.727.159.173.170.253.752.830.925.925.0
AGZ 22.533.127.030.226.339.430.424.524.719.221.619.221.2
GVI 22.432.627.431.528.542.833.026.927.521.623.222.224.0
INDA 22.313.018.016.943.661.353.066.557.566.638.871.379.8
VMBS 22.333.327.332.931.244.136.629.929.926.124.022.625.5
EWI 22.29.87.38.410.19.28.77.74.56.97.06.67.0
USCI 22.040.544.330.940.849.734.114.612.010.913.917.211.8
QAI 21.926.223.226.022.425.523.219.521.920.320.920.920.0
PFXF 21.825.025.026.820.937.862.746.348.442.551.152.065.1
AGGY 21.731.526.733.929.258.643.741.042.932.037.934.437.6
MBG 21.629.725.931.226.239.734.730.630.326.025.623.324.1
RWO 21.514.312.712.010.611.710.316.117.613.140.553.143.7
MBB 21.431.125.831.728.642.633.927.729.424.623.021.624.4
LEMB 21.223.421.221.414.774.167.667.362.658.962.464.871.2
CMBS 21.131.026.827.326.045.735.433.832.224.929.830.235.0
REET 20.915.013.112.111.312.212.522.227.021.054.664.957.7
ITE 20.830.625.327.923.636.027.322.922.517.320.619.821.2
VBND 20.830.325.430.128.157.041.035.636.729.033.232.633.8
QLTA 20.732.226.430.627.057.241.539.640.328.137.133.835.9
AGG 20.529.924.429.026.848.936.032.233.826.528.727.929.7
BNDS 20.430.325.728.425.345.234.731.733.626.127.926.428.8
BND 20.329.525.328.725.949.036.332.334.025.929.428.430.4
VCLT 20.331.830.034.742.577.668.472.975.247.674.170.169.4
PIE 20.213.715.113.722.640.362.467.140.963.150.761.555.1
FEU 20.110.611.413.115.714.412.613.412.426.914.417.019.2
SCHZ 20.029.324.428.626.949.135.631.233.126.228.626.930.0
LWC 20.030.226.234.139.677.167.171.674.247.576.574.075.0
FXH 19.719.433.432.623.08.410.717.021.529.426.829.030.7
SHM 19.726.622.825.222.127.224.117.218.815.716.115.817.7
IEI 19.529.523.826.723.837.828.024.023.317.321.821.122.9
EWP 19.49.010.414.522.636.727.417.810.927.713.511.512.9
REZ 19.312.511.311.510.913.212.213.916.38.538.458.735.5
EBND 19.120.818.420.213.371.970.968.160.855.560.662.173.0
GBF 19.127.923.326.523.746.034.432.032.025.129.628.530.2
CLY 19.027.124.627.529.373.762.667.768.145.072.067.168.3
BIV 18.827.722.926.926.154.439.435.435.727.431.731.234.1
VHT 18.522.728.935.044.28.615.315.422.433.929.541.536.8
FHLC 18.522.829.136.243.98.515.415.721.833.629.941.737.3
VGIT 18.427.321.825.622.939.629.125.725.118.223.322.825.8
SCHR 18.327.021.925.122.338.528.125.324.818.322.922.823.8
IYH 18.223.027.334.444.89.015.115.020.231.327.339.136.1
VTEB 18.222.019.622.221.838.730.425.626.923.125.525.429.2
SMB 18.124.220.022.724.629.026.618.321.417.618.317.519.2
VNQI 18.016.614.213.618.742.130.042.834.943.558.463.569.6
MUNI 17.922.317.621.621.635.029.724.225.824.124.723.527.6
JXI 17.816.516.712.810.824.519.616.815.011.727.551.840.5
IEUS 17.711.012.713.520.623.118.238.536.056.740.726.634.9
EIS 17.715.115.915.813.710.111.911.111.913.818.126.726.9
PFF 17.621.822.024.318.926.944.538.932.334.530.435.342.1
IXP 17.512.312.610.07.612.814.214.918.824.932.636.233.7
PBE 17.415.952.563.860.93.75.78.010.010.615.835.618.9
EWL 17.111.914.818.620.316.014.618.317.132.626.233.133.9
XLV 17.121.422.729.142.28.716.014.819.130.626.737.435.7
MUB 17.020.018.021.021.435.528.521.923.720.923.823.427.9
FMB 16.821.019.524.427.953.340.735.137.831.033.832.036.7
GOVT 16.724.920.522.619.433.826.825.124.917.925.123.725.3
NYF 16.618.817.119.622.535.428.223.524.221.923.923.627.6
PGF 16.521.221.723.719.134.745.537.631.533.830.034.341.8
WIP 16.520.216.618.822.259.755.060.447.448.461.243.750.6
HYMB 16.420.516.417.925.659.444.136.742.238.236.634.746.6
EWK 16.312.119.915.925.250.147.168.970.867.858.254.557.7
CMF 15.618.217.016.620.834.228.321.623.919.523.423.128.1
PWZ 15.417.315.417.121.735.331.626.125.021.626.527.330.8
BAB 15.423.619.222.920.062.646.843.545.334.946.446.046.6
PGX 15.319.521.023.219.034.851.639.538.435.431.737.147.8
RYH 15.218.220.724.631.08.814.718.024.137.534.342.440.0
EFG 15.111.313.913.916.121.719.028.628.543.039.341.041.4
GDX 15.029.630.333.555.696.692.296.893.175.398.498.798.7
RING 14.934.235.046.065.697.594.597.294.685.898.698.898.9
TFI 14.818.417.720.824.139.229.823.926.123.526.526.030.9
PZA 14.717.817.220.723.342.031.024.628.121.924.224.129.4
IFGL 14.612.210.711.013.224.217.529.125.434.147.046.053.8
HYXU 14.519.423.822.536.160.037.636.238.540.040.925.035.1
VIGI 14.413.114.014.721.733.226.939.439.347.957.859.765.8
KXI 14.310.712.211.410.625.022.822.128.831.932.944.246.4
GLTR 14.222.623.028.047.271.024.432.132.524.085.189.388.2
PSK 13.917.219.020.616.033.149.631.234.136.632.436.444.3
ILTB 13.919.117.119.818.767.953.360.962.341.370.768.467.1
EIRL 13.88.910.913.223.216.49.012.89.319.111.19.113.8
IEF 13.721.516.520.017.741.328.929.229.219.628.828.929.9
ITM 13.616.213.317.218.838.229.424.324.823.826.326.530.6
EFZ 13.643.725.227.714.618.916.39.710.86.38.18.28.7
BBH 13.415.426.540.854.85.19.29.211.822.935.658.546.9
FBT 13.117.447.962.667.44.65.87.49.413.928.143.048.0
BLV 12.918.516.519.416.965.848.458.660.740.270.867.062.4
RWX 12.89.38.98.89.414.410.015.213.719.030.830.131.8
SHYD 12.716.311.515.317.934.832.322.728.725.524.423.027.0
FXF 12.520.618.918.919.731.818.114.014.611.415.112.914.5
EFAV 12.410.510.612.112.920.616.418.518.729.735.938.939.9
PLW 12.313.912.314.413.032.924.030.128.620.034.533.733.1
XHS 12.29.511.311.25.83.94.87.88.68.19.09.49.5
IBB 12.112.729.237.247.64.16.87.89.913.322.240.625.6
IXJ 11.911.512.416.722.37.89.811.513.618.017.429.426.1
MLN 11.810.510.413.819.237.928.427.531.327.332.732.537.5
XMPT 11.610.29.810.710.219.820.920.826.533.446.748.163.1
HYD 11.611.410.712.315.355.442.836.340.238.041.639.252.0
TLH 11.517.113.215.614.338.626.130.330.821.534.733.833.8
DBA 11.413.422.420.417.520.725.911.89.87.98.69.88.3
JO 11.450.589.396.697.598.097.793.582.448.262.584.973.2
SGDM 11.229.226.323.546.395.082.195.286.754.598.298.798.6
SBIO 11.012.446.852.248.22.35.07.111.322.830.548.718.6
EWM 10.97.98.29.19.422.519.817.113.318.720.031.433.5
PSL 10.88.310.511.27.612.611.513.815.911.511.817.614.8
FXE 10.816.713.612.914.925.716.413.515.113.415.612.615.6
FXY 10.720.415.726.241.583.067.974.973.641.176.677.979.6
JJG 10.611.219.88.58.910.810.77.65.75.05.35.84.2
IBND 10.516.011.511.915.630.318.420.020.529.836.928.234.8
COW 10.26.07.24.33.73.22.82.32.12.63.54.73.8
PICB 10.213.310.010.511.919.912.914.114.524.740.026.831.3
UDN 10.114.611.011.613.922.213.613.013.911.516.713.015.6
BWX 9.816.411.013.816.543.923.733.933.430.947.141.443.1
DBP 9.614.214.520.133.872.226.931.829.316.279.586.484.0
IGOV 9.417.412.413.317.245.122.734.135.530.344.938.840.7
IHE 9.310.920.822.839.74.79.211.215.725.420.240.333.2
PPLT 9.111.49.09.910.011.97.07.27.98.259.480.575.8
EWW 9.14.34.54.24.615.831.335.017.815.19.39.49.4
IAU 9.013.814.324.031.375.538.239.237.321.774.881.280.7
PIZ 8.98.59.69.211.816.913.626.026.139.329.224.328.5
GLD 8.813.514.423.430.375.436.639.236.320.674.480.880.0
SGOL 8.713.414.223.330.675.136.939.337.020.074.780.980.6
OUNZ 8.613.613.623.129.975.236.139.136.119.874.280.580.3
SJB 8.414.810.112.29.910.57.36.66.25.87.37.57.7
VNM 8.37.17.28.26.912.013.929.816.216.931.124.612.5
EPHE 8.25.96.47.36.213.317.940.611.625.222.135.236.9
CORN 8.28.812.87.47.510.29.68.16.35.25.75.63.7
PSQ 7.916.98.99.48.412.36.95.75.95.06.76.76.6
DGL 7.812.012.119.923.871.627.828.829.715.071.778.476.8
EUM 7.719.310.115.08.57.15.44.54.74.15.65.25.5
TLO 7.19.69.510.19.237.424.337.139.527.861.560.047.7
VGLT 6.99.99.810.49.538.324.837.440.431.161.163.848.7
SH 6.812.29.210.38.718.711.78.68.96.57.87.68.0
TLT 6.89.39.39.79.037.024.538.741.028.564.563.551.3
EDEN 6.64.95.15.36.011.716.120.315.220.513.824.339.6
FXB 6.37.75.85.55.65.03.74.33.85.37.56.46.7
DOG 5.98.47.88.56.716.611.18.99.36.68.27.98.3
HDGE 5.912.66.66.47.118.410.46.76.54.97.26.76.3
PPH 5.75.25.55.87.03.45.35.86.17.38.911.912.8
EDV 5.56.86.66.65.935.621.943.247.733.780.578.570.5
RYF 5.43.33.73.12.91.41.52.01.72.32.22.958.0
DNO 5.35.328.245.419.514.93.93.84.14.58.414.739.8
ZROZ 5.26.56.06.35.737.623.448.752.937.884.283.473.8
XPH 5.15.47.57.88.82.97.58.812.814.417.533.229.7
PJP 5.05.05.76.97.93.15.15.36.37.58.812.920.0
TUR 4.52.83.93.44.99.911.436.46.49.310.329.117.4
SEF 4.36.34.65.15.214.39.37.27.75.78.07.67.9
WEAT 4.13.64.43.53.83.53.33.63.23.23.84.43.1
TAN 3.92.23.12.12.62.02.24.13.24.35.05.14.3
RWM 3.76.24.03.85.216.69.56.05.94.76.26.16.5
VXZ 3.64.03.53.23.65.33.53.23.53.74.85.76.1
VIXM 3.54.13.43.33.55.33.33.33.53.54.95.46.0
EGPT 2.11.52.01.81.32.819.714.514.729.820.412.711.1
VIXY 0.70.90.60.50.61.10.70.80.90.81.01.01.2
VIIX 0.60.70.50.40.41.00.60.80.80.70.91.01.0
VXX 0.50.80.40.40.50.90.50.70.80.60.80.91.1
FDRR n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FDVV n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite