Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2016-02-11 11:34 am ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 02/1102/0401/2801/2101/1301/0612/2912/2112/1412/0711/3011/2011/13
DNO 99.299.298.899.199.199.499.499.499.599.499.499.299.3
VXX 98.297.897.898.097.119.74.920.321.86.15.76.997.1
VIIX 98.197.997.797.997.019.84.920.221.56.25.87.197.0
VIXY 97.997.897.697.996.919.54.619.820.96.05.36.896.9
DDG 96.397.497.197.298.098.694.398.597.497.482.680.197.7
RWM 95.996.996.596.197.294.943.192.892.653.338.933.494.5
VXZ 95.895.895.195.895.030.013.342.735.013.917.623.795.7
VIXM 95.795.695.195.694.429.613.041.435.314.117.523.296.0
HDGE 95.496.195.695.095.681.823.472.967.729.629.818.970.5
EUM 95.397.197.497.397.998.285.097.597.491.894.569.497.9
CHAD 95.095.296.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SEF 94.995.795.494.995.367.724.258.265.429.130.019.780.0
EFZ 94.896.495.895.796.093.735.390.489.655.468.243.295.9
ZROZ 94.894.789.491.491.558.832.180.173.770.249.825.757.6
EDV 94.794.991.792.292.062.935.985.084.276.759.330.968.2
MYY 94.595.995.795.496.593.844.592.490.051.041.435.095.0
GDX 94.383.220.615.616.113.015.015.115.416.28.85.87.4
GLDX 94.190.134.333.147.752.040.741.047.433.327.117.731.3
SGDM 94.178.420.114.219.316.116.317.319.318.610.06.38.0
TLT 93.793.991.091.191.166.839.483.382.473.863.137.073.6
TLO 93.693.891.291.091.067.140.382.582.273.763.737.474.2
PSQ 93.593.893.893.491.338.314.331.032.017.620.513.556.7
VGLT 93.594.191.991.591.769.543.684.784.675.471.442.779.3
SH 93.494.294.394.595.166.923.058.057.031.734.421.686.8
DOG 93.393.594.494.495.170.523.555.851.230.433.921.583.9
GDXJ 93.271.422.517.319.721.219.917.118.616.99.07.89.7
SJB 93.194.894.494.595.593.371.795.895.780.882.570.794.2
IAU 93.086.169.470.159.534.920.128.831.324.920.717.536.8
SGOL 92.984.669.469.658.434.320.229.031.524.720.617.336.2
GLD 92.884.969.169.958.834.320.329.130.524.820.517.036.0
PSCU 92.695.494.292.294.997.596.797.596.698.297.896.796.8
PUI 92.595.192.882.485.388.979.489.777.679.979.464.461.7
DGL 92.481.668.468.256.532.419.428.029.723.620.016.234.7
XMPT 92.494.894.594.195.296.386.295.191.785.886.877.893.6
FXY 92.391.789.991.592.285.854.467.970.647.044.834.172.9
PLW 92.192.791.390.790.972.747.983.782.973.971.848.383.0
TLH 91.993.091.890.991.276.050.282.684.073.072.650.085.7
BAB 91.893.492.392.892.686.656.984.988.576.577.463.384.0
IDU 91.794.590.580.181.380.769.475.865.470.357.947.755.8
FUTY 91.694.490.079.780.080.070.676.264.768.655.747.254.7
XLU 91.594.490.880.181.779.268.174.766.670.854.847.456.5
VPU 91.494.390.079.780.480.569.976.464.067.455.045.853.9
IEF 91.492.291.590.790.777.051.381.481.771.270.950.487.2
ITM 91.193.393.493.593.692.673.290.090.281.580.269.391.4
TFI 90.892.493.093.193.491.870.989.689.578.578.767.790.5
IGOV 90.790.682.682.178.857.337.257.662.742.635.727.056.9
PZA 90.592.893.393.393.893.573.891.391.381.283.672.493.3
RYU 90.494.188.577.978.482.371.872.563.369.258.451.858.4
VGIT 90.391.291.090.490.581.052.980.282.169.568.754.388.9
GGOV 90.289.581.978.672.243.732.441.348.830.824.518.847.6
SCHR 90.191.090.990.390.077.752.679.481.268.468.952.987.5
GOVT 90.190.489.689.989.375.251.179.079.566.264.551.083.5
MUB 90.091.492.492.092.790.269.388.087.675.776.867.190.1
CMF 89.991.592.292.492.890.769.688.287.976.876.868.090.6
NYF 89.891.492.492.393.190.369.288.387.576.377.567.090.2
BWX 89.788.779.579.875.955.637.056.160.642.536.928.155.3
BLV 89.684.879.182.080.856.233.561.064.258.551.437.171.5
GLTR 89.571.050.751.740.523.216.422.922.918.516.014.324.3
IEI 89.490.590.690.389.977.853.379.580.867.767.755.288.2
MUNI 89.491.192.191.892.389.567.286.486.072.672.762.589.6
RHS 89.392.593.990.593.796.997.097.697.297.192.486.885.3
HYD 89.291.892.693.093.293.073.387.186.481.782.374.592.2
BIV 89.189.187.387.187.574.648.572.676.268.366.752.284.5
HYMB 89.191.092.091.992.491.970.787.385.777.277.868.692.7
ITE 88.889.789.389.488.978.352.277.577.864.663.454.085.2
BNDX 88.790.289.789.690.585.260.282.783.669.873.663.388.7
CMBS 88.688.383.988.185.971.146.367.372.261.363.251.980.3
FXE 88.586.680.480.075.747.231.749.153.334.323.318.241.6
ILTB 88.479.278.080.378.956.434.162.965.060.852.337.968.8
GBF 88.487.883.685.584.769.845.968.973.063.660.347.178.6
AGZ 88.388.888.388.088.279.653.778.676.867.065.356.688.2
BND 88.288.085.686.085.075.149.472.474.463.361.449.780.4
SCHZ 88.188.687.288.286.274.950.275.378.064.562.350.280.7
AGG 88.188.386.085.886.074.048.872.073.863.261.749.280.9
LTPZ 88.078.271.171.669.640.326.938.542.747.836.827.243.2
MBB 87.889.290.289.789.780.957.179.178.968.165.557.286.1
VMBS 87.889.990.390.090.383.360.081.881.670.468.860.388.6
SIVR 87.468.342.846.940.120.616.724.720.322.819.615.122.2
WDTI 87.379.681.184.282.269.236.957.760.446.648.746.373.2
SLV 87.268.042.447.939.520.016.223.520.222.119.115.022.3
GVI 87.188.586.787.886.475.049.971.675.363.062.451.283.4
IBND 86.984.478.578.174.950.832.653.357.537.829.320.344.2
SHM 86.888.288.789.589.684.161.579.080.465.167.060.387.1
LAG 86.784.783.284.783.771.645.669.972.162.460.748.781.8
BSV 86.587.588.188.687.476.653.775.276.762.962.356.185.3
TOTL 86.488.190.189.190.182.648.473.181.058.366.256.590.8
SMB 86.387.989.089.289.185.458.581.879.066.364.658.787.1
EIDO 86.263.655.240.239.931.538.932.418.924.114.228.713.9
UDN 85.980.478.178.374.548.832.848.153.735.327.420.246.1
IPE 85.782.180.981.679.261.938.658.862.055.049.842.472.2
SUB 85.587.388.788.889.883.461.278.678.564.765.458.486.4
VGSH 85.286.788.087.786.776.753.975.175.461.060.854.185.1
USDU 85.190.394.093.994.594.672.992.990.182.790.586.695.7
VCIT 85.083.681.383.584.374.851.071.877.269.071.361.387.5
FDL 84.990.788.281.181.292.090.190.890.386.583.878.571.1
SHY 84.886.386.787.485.476.053.473.974.360.059.953.283.8
SCHO 84.786.887.087.685.576.153.374.774.860.160.053.083.7
TUZ 84.785.986.286.784.575.851.271.371.459.158.650.582.2
SCHP 84.582.881.281.979.864.039.660.463.955.951.043.472.8
XLP 84.489.391.483.389.594.893.895.295.193.585.081.971.7
IDX 84.362.352.338.838.329.235.028.117.423.714.329.814.2
TIP 84.281.180.681.479.562.238.859.061.853.948.541.871.6
IBDK 83.885.889.290.090.883.651.777.185.872.078.062.592.4
FLTB 83.786.086.386.583.672.053.176.778.865.569.362.389.1
TDTF 83.784.083.183.081.566.542.162.466.955.050.645.074.4
VCSH 83.685.485.286.987.078.958.176.778.265.768.961.788.6
ISTB 83.482.284.384.684.273.951.470.175.060.660.455.884.7
CSJ 83.184.585.385.885.778.254.875.975.662.762.757.485.6
BSCK 83.181.482.784.784.673.651.471.578.366.067.453.987.7
CIU 83.083.682.483.984.272.149.068.871.663.360.951.981.2
BSCJ 82.883.483.886.386.977.655.976.579.867.966.560.187.0
FXU 82.690.874.863.162.656.354.949.639.742.242.836.342.4
FTSM 82.484.387.187.587.680.057.374.974.959.753.754.882.4
BSCH 82.485.085.887.086.279.156.972.172.962.161.157.882.7
ITR 82.381.382.583.584.073.448.769.571.567.664.457.084.9
NEAR 82.285.287.388.188.581.258.377.676.161.962.255.683.8
BSCI 82.083.884.685.485.179.054.674.576.965.364.956.387.3
SCPB 82.083.384.885.286.679.656.177.880.264.165.658.284.3
BSCL 81.981.082.384.483.171.647.268.475.565.867.655.484.2
SHV 81.784.186.386.885.878.056.473.973.359.059.753.882.0
GSY 81.785.087.788.488.782.159.378.576.961.763.058.084.4
ULST 81.484.385.186.984.978.055.774.172.058.157.653.784.1
BSCG 81.382.685.386.284.678.857.773.076.563.965.060.986.5
CRED 81.278.079.380.979.964.741.965.870.259.255.944.875.6
BIL 81.183.785.586.185.477.555.673.673.358.958.853.181.5
BOND 81.080.780.781.580.969.745.066.368.556.751.242.375.7
MINT 80.983.986.186.686.579.355.773.872.758.859.552.180.6
MINC 80.884.685.085.085.877.654.172.477.559.961.657.984.9
BSCM 80.780.081.083.683.272.245.167.472.365.266.056.882.8
VTIP 80.782.484.083.982.871.849.866.868.655.653.448.977.8
STIP 80.583.084.384.083.372.550.667.169.156.554.148.978.0
FLRN 80.484.285.087.788.680.455.271.274.959.360.554.980.5
TDTT 80.482.784.284.182.670.848.266.068.856.254.248.577.8
SLQD 80.285.686.485.085.279.960.880.379.368.165.858.388.1
STPZ 80.180.982.883.481.968.845.964.666.253.050.244.775.6
FLOT 80.081.984.785.786.179.456.773.371.758.157.353.480.2
SPHD 80.092.085.781.883.094.391.992.292.290.090.086.078.4
PSK 79.992.392.791.994.295.483.392.485.987.388.785.195.0
FSTA 79.886.988.381.784.193.691.793.593.791.483.077.868.5
LQD 79.777.277.980.481.164.640.963.767.461.658.947.377.2
CORP 79.677.979.281.381.663.841.762.865.857.754.443.573.4
PGF 79.592.793.592.994.696.188.694.289.289.191.586.795.3
PGX 79.491.993.192.694.495.384.393.187.887.589.385.895.1
LWC 79.473.770.276.076.052.430.953.557.850.643.432.662.1
FXF 79.272.468.769.072.648.233.751.058.839.324.019.245.9
CLY 79.174.871.574.975.252.830.354.556.751.646.434.665.5
VCLT 79.073.271.076.277.754.934.157.863.757.853.541.369.7
BSJG 78.980.283.482.682.782.463.070.071.763.764.261.885.9
PCY 78.778.581.680.980.079.864.874.385.274.878.379.993.0
JXI 78.682.376.168.069.758.958.055.655.149.738.438.939.6
RALS 78.575.978.978.575.056.534.754.051.039.439.132.970.3
KXI 78.282.581.776.978.488.490.991.692.991.685.283.873.7
VDC 78.179.282.378.980.290.489.189.088.084.670.065.654.2
FBND 78.076.278.479.578.362.840.661.564.954.251.046.274.5
KBWP 77.982.083.581.388.495.896.796.996.697.997.497.196.3
UUP 77.880.691.692.192.991.970.089.187.080.591.688.095.3
VWOB 77.777.779.978.878.575.660.068.480.069.163.966.882.6
CYB 77.671.573.977.571.344.530.851.255.150.450.251.378.3
HDLV 77.593.482.970.980.396.497.393.293.996.091.183.338.4
KCNY 77.372.874.577.172.758.741.663.365.853.463.564.589.7
FCOM 77.188.983.773.072.290.187.981.670.382.175.573.861.8
ENZL 77.081.773.277.379.692.794.793.489.873.257.842.954.4
EMB 77.076.678.677.677.070.652.861.469.458.556.764.476.7
SPLV 76.981.380.979.480.492.391.593.093.193.192.891.178.7
PTMC 76.875.779.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HDV 76.777.278.573.572.682.582.685.785.278.976.274.361.1
FTSL 76.775.679.680.679.165.541.058.160.748.647.344.176.3
WIP 76.572.966.065.059.635.926.339.845.537.531.524.541.9
FPE 76.487.089.789.892.891.172.287.683.078.082.075.693.7
OUSA 76.384.082.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FVD 76.079.176.972.772.182.883.181.483.583.185.181.270.7
RIGS 75.876.480.879.379.772.451.855.559.352.254.954.976.4
XMLV 75.778.977.974.676.189.687.486.988.793.094.690.683.2
DSUM 75.768.970.475.470.840.231.253.749.847.559.658.079.7
AOK 75.574.375.577.275.366.156.564.166.461.758.755.772.6
USMV 75.479.679.978.779.091.589.790.891.989.586.985.775.9
DVY 75.376.974.270.367.872.474.471.074.577.180.675.066.0
PEY 75.280.277.270.867.985.685.585.987.387.193.689.587.9
SNLN 75.073.676.578.277.359.535.644.547.541.542.336.966.5
FXA 74.974.070.871.361.842.439.744.050.841.533.425.332.0
SRLN 74.873.076.078.276.557.835.552.451.743.641.039.770.4
FXG 74.575.476.574.480.788.285.986.382.476.462.544.543.3
ACWV 74.475.272.269.171.978.179.781.182.379.672.575.964.4
SDY 74.377.573.371.166.574.480.974.379.982.283.179.365.8
IYK 74.375.580.276.377.689.990.793.193.092.088.587.074.8
HYEM 74.272.675.677.478.071.248.661.867.556.660.664.874.6
VRP 74.177.681.682.988.586.165.375.672.573.175.069.991.2
PSL 74.078.887.080.287.195.194.495.595.295.495.492.593.5
REZ 74.091.683.683.893.996.695.796.695.996.294.488.269.2
VOX 73.979.578.867.666.183.580.456.850.356.043.645.338.1
EBND 73.765.458.452.848.429.226.532.435.233.526.423.433.7
BSJH 73.771.975.975.976.763.542.349.957.446.546.145.573.9
BKLN 73.672.275.476.175.353.034.447.043.042.340.436.566.2
SIL 73.434.08.67.28.38.19.68.09.711.27.75.46.1
QAI 73.371.672.875.373.056.538.453.156.346.242.838.262.5
PPLT 73.036.120.816.717.114.511.412.39.37.35.45.77.3
IXP 72.776.273.567.066.761.767.753.955.950.140.646.738.2
AOM 72.771.872.174.171.864.357.863.465.663.857.459.470.9
PFXF 72.677.176.376.774.767.542.349.640.840.542.239.060.6
CDC 72.473.570.167.564.465.775.965.167.076.680.476.767.9
XSLV 72.374.974.772.471.087.986.088.489.194.696.392.691.6
EDEN 72.380.889.478.489.395.795.594.894.796.693.389.291.7
SPHQ 72.276.775.573.770.683.183.583.485.685.785.585.269.6
PFF 72.079.982.182.884.489.067.976.361.669.473.067.386.2
EWM 72.058.549.631.824.318.023.618.317.224.017.016.212.9
HYLS 71.970.676.274.771.861.240.050.547.641.640.840.870.1
DHS 71.775.374.469.565.777.979.972.774.672.873.471.258.7
LEMB 71.664.955.653.749.031.629.034.837.332.025.026.733.8
IHY 71.469.870.869.369.054.436.452.748.840.635.933.561.8
PFM 71.374.273.469.966.069.376.567.674.772.969.169.050.1
EFAV 71.374.773.067.375.184.386.185.685.082.874.179.169.6
EMCB 71.267.666.266.165.847.929.740.645.337.136.237.853.4
FXB 71.069.266.668.468.751.333.350.663.044.742.735.268.8
NOBL 70.674.572.170.065.171.481.272.381.580.075.374.660.1
EIRL 70.481.589.883.194.897.097.896.896.495.892.290.793.8
ILB 70.367.763.960.958.142.127.337.943.239.134.027.441.3
IGHG 70.367.574.177.878.068.449.260.265.351.852.247.675.1
PBJ 70.168.674.872.371.477.381.784.585.688.788.383.273.8
IYLD 69.868.267.364.164.050.339.144.943.443.139.335.551.9
EWK 69.776.981.476.883.495.496.995.794.393.889.687.890.9
SCHD 69.673.173.871.869.883.785.786.289.485.983.480.767.2
ICF 69.681.276.877.587.795.093.393.793.693.790.986.566.6
JJG 69.457.759.658.735.213.811.722.029.621.520.416.122.8
PSCC 69.267.772.575.270.963.369.973.472.485.995.692.294.4
REET 68.973.165.963.969.575.977.279.779.782.475.669.251.2
PBP 68.870.372.673.670.287.880.783.388.387.689.488.789.2
FTLS 68.770.275.775.977.188.784.787.286.687.986.986.980.8
BSJI 68.666.369.366.666.448.930.438.238.135.837.533.959.9
EMLC 68.557.948.144.639.623.022.424.526.327.420.820.727.1
DBKO 68.361.061.558.662.950.261.967.562.451.469.476.977.5
SGG 68.241.159.491.391.287.295.898.697.398.297.197.897.6
ELD 68.055.948.545.441.124.423.026.428.727.622.621.528.5
SCHH 68.077.072.972.879.693.490.592.191.191.589.884.666.4
FTCS 67.969.669.972.267.583.883.273.283.784.880.381.666.3
VNQ 67.875.870.669.876.490.786.687.786.888.386.378.659.5
RWR 67.776.572.872.679.393.290.391.691.091.589.684.465.9
GQRE 67.671.166.763.472.084.282.985.385.486.481.882.362.3
DBA 67.457.159.659.642.623.418.725.630.123.622.119.625.0
PHDG 67.362.266.473.462.549.440.147.348.732.931.230.635.0
VIG 67.369.767.966.863.665.375.264.468.672.461.568.347.6
SHYG 67.264.468.869.166.348.629.935.839.938.536.333.361.2
FXC 67.162.155.952.538.923.919.822.129.225.527.922.639.1
TRSK 67.060.161.769.664.053.650.1n/a53.349.948.459.860.3
PHB 66.966.169.870.467.653.834.841.848.044.343.641.271.0
FRI 66.974.869.168.374.489.184.584.182.585.181.974.151.6
AOR 66.866.466.466.065.460.763.360.564.464.958.563.664.5
DGRO 66.669.468.868.164.969.680.577.981.380.880.779.268.1
XLG 66.570.072.773.374.391.393.192.392.791.990.191.480.4
DFJ 66.475.278.772.083.195.294.796.195.596.695.295.794.2
DEF 66.368.561.753.654.447.050.045.446.844.239.637.133.0
USCI 66.346.645.446.032.420.917.020.823.117.115.613.216.2
SCJ 66.274.277.068.880.194.793.095.194.696.594.094.992.3
PCEF 66.068.868.260.467.070.154.055.341.341.141.243.858.4
IHI 65.973.573.879.480.695.095.090.391.589.389.288.483.3
QUAL 65.969.969.872.573.889.391.189.892.192.192.491.881.4
VYM 65.767.867.264.262.468.577.667.379.277.075.778.562.4
DTN 65.667.362.055.149.151.563.847.554.347.250.354.243.0
GAL 65.663.465.465.365.356.746.650.453.953.249.051.554.8
CGW 65.568.165.854.959.155.171.263.783.485.585.080.967.3
BSJJ 65.461.164.562.562.845.127.933.439.138.638.533.155.2
JKF 65.368.468.164.563.067.980.076.070.875.276.478.061.4
MTUM 65.171.377.577.777.994.193.991.992.392.692.392.684.8
XLK 64.671.571.473.974.891.094.993.394.395.293.594.887.9
DLN 64.367.065.563.261.166.977.367.672.675.573.576.257.6
RWO 64.269.461.257.666.772.978.181.277.182.374.975.151.7
IWY 64.070.171.875.674.992.994.292.593.894.493.494.489.3
ANGL 63.952.857.658.161.343.527.030.830.734.535.635.759.1
NFRA 63.864.154.443.943.435.438.735.538.434.638.143.034.0
PTLC 63.648.852.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QDEF 63.364.063.162.960.967.073.664.868.175.975.173.559.9
DTD 63.365.864.761.559.765.974.765.968.474.773.874.457.8
RTH 63.268.179.779.676.894.595.194.094.594.190.889.472.6
SPFF 63.169.370.171.868.255.236.140.234.635.537.634.852.2
GHYG 63.058.763.058.554.738.125.928.932.632.334.730.850.2
SCHV 62.966.766.864.064.674.182.079.876.679.479.079.463.4
MGV 62.965.766.065.964.879.583.782.280.780.078.379.364.6
IYR 62.771.768.666.374.189.485.285.884.486.684.377.657.4
PSCT 62.270.870.471.061.777.291.088.586.293.195.193.790.4
IDLV 62.257.450.846.648.842.752.047.752.353.542.946.937.7
HYS 62.157.362.561.758.340.625.428.431.830.832.728.250.6
IHDG 61.968.475.873.276.389.192.391.290.492.893.992.890.7
OEF 61.965.267.568.567.785.989.687.389.089.087.889.876.1
DGRW 61.661.260.665.360.766.778.467.075.878.880.182.063.2
DFE 61.469.070.757.373.183.988.484.485.584.570.469.168.1
DGZ 61.377.994.194.395.595.990.896.396.192.295.893.496.4
PWB 61.066.671.873.872.990.592.089.991.590.987.690.476.3
SDOG 60.965.755.351.242.054.269.546.145.243.048.257.543.9
DON 60.766.463.357.255.462.468.757.057.768.574.370.653.2
VOOG 60.665.067.770.570.088.391.587.890.890.890.291.078.9
SPYG 60.665.468.070.270.388.591.488.791.191.190.491.479.2
KIE 60.364.769.668.069.185.587.686.787.495.395.794.393.9
DLS 60.263.867.459.268.573.183.481.078.681.568.270.559.6
QDF 60.160.660.859.757.463.173.463.269.274.974.873.258.6
DIA 60.065.162.663.362.171.083.683.287.286.184.687.171.8
DIV 59.952.644.432.037.335.829.224.922.022.327.522.425.7
IVW 59.964.867.770.670.288.391.688.991.291.290.491.779.1
RWX 59.852.539.037.744.239.944.648.850.452.340.448.634.6
HYG 59.754.261.959.755.241.827.227.729.832.733.029.549.9
XLI 59.661.952.255.852.361.372.859.462.368.974.080.062.9
MOAT 59.564.251.860.256.159.365.248.757.171.970.274.049.3
AOA 59.456.757.356.556.954.566.258.559.666.657.067.457.3
MGC 59.262.564.765.665.281.285.882.584.185.184.486.270.0
XLV 59.154.058.871.764.589.288.970.067.167.162.173.056.9
JPIN 58.960.759.755.559.461.776.063.960.764.358.866.450.5
DSI 58.660.261.462.761.772.883.372.880.081.682.185.066.1
SPY 58.662.063.263.663.176.484.680.982.884.383.485.969.2
KLD 58.556.054.259.056.061.374.561.369.075.077.178.762.1
SJNK 58.450.856.157.054.037.223.427.630.229.930.326.849.1
IVV 58.362.063.463.763.276.284.880.683.284.183.586.369.1
IYZ 58.267.164.944.952.269.282.156.454.171.172.177.059.4
VTV 58.259.359.258.457.765.876.466.272.577.476.378.161.5
IXN 58.164.363.366.268.784.692.590.992.794.592.794.588.4
IWF 58.063.065.168.967.186.889.886.688.689.188.090.175.8
IFGL 57.751.037.537.644.037.944.145.045.645.134.537.730.0
SCZ 57.663.766.958.371.284.788.587.487.588.780.881.970.7
XLY 57.665.575.375.573.589.793.793.695.396.296.496.494.8
EXI 57.356.952.552.051.253.870.556.659.167.368.372.757.9
FTC 57.261.464.066.566.282.283.875.480.381.979.882.365.5
PWV 57.156.156.953.951.851.064.952.654.356.551.859.941.2
SPYV 57.058.457.655.352.759.372.759.260.966.568.672.055.0
EWY 56.941.436.935.537.629.750.955.045.447.456.177.458.1
VONG 56.961.863.867.665.685.188.884.288.188.887.389.975.3
JKD 56.859.258.660.661.974.480.375.577.779.074.278.964.3
FNDX 56.557.356.655.251.655.869.558.661.566.167.870.853.8
ECH 56.442.929.922.920.317.116.017.912.712.512.217.419.5
VOO 56.359.661.061.661.071.282.274.482.683.383.285.568.7
IGM 56.267.970.074.376.694.696.896.096.297.296.696.594.6
FSZ 56.256.666.357.467.272.386.871.269.876.947.149.555.7
CSM 56.056.355.059.556.467.478.866.668.378.177.780.656.2
PDN 55.754.654.346.350.347.561.352.255.357.743.549.041.7
FIDU 55.658.651.152.948.856.069.755.959.564.073.977.561.0
VOOV 55.557.657.055.652.958.571.159.959.966.865.869.453.9
VV 55.559.660.961.661.373.082.975.779.181.981.684.667.7
TBF 55.463.176.478.076.173.254.252.954.636.741.657.277.3
IYC 55.359.468.471.267.484.588.186.189.391.188.992.381.6
IVE 55.257.256.655.452.759.471.560.761.468.067.471.754.0
CWB 55.154.357.461.962.560.556.553.251.346.846.750.662.0
IGF 55.050.240.730.626.722.623.220.624.320.624.724.925.3
SCHX 54.958.860.561.360.971.982.373.777.381.481.383.967.1
IYJ 54.761.652.856.150.860.974.260.365.071.880.782.765.6
QQQ 54.661.768.172.574.594.496.494.994.895.895.096.193.1
XSD 54.472.575.876.671.093.197.897.093.595.497.097.195.2
GWX 54.256.558.050.258.065.177.168.268.280.667.877.162.5
FNDB 54.154.254.654.350.053.768.354.860.161.866.668.651.8
EIS 54.055.455.662.775.572.079.064.963.178.379.980.060.2
IXJ 53.950.154.864.660.176.881.760.154.951.746.360.044.9
PPA 53.865.065.674.476.291.188.386.583.385.088.187.665.1
FNDC 53.756.860.250.661.563.677.969.269.877.966.673.957.5
THD 53.630.827.421.718.512.111.611.412.014.916.524.421.5
IAK 53.558.667.168.469.282.787.786.984.895.095.394.592.0
IUSG 53.560.062.466.164.484.088.884.386.088.087.588.574.0
IWB 53.458.259.059.959.370.081.370.474.179.880.383.165.9
RYH 53.355.557.269.262.388.789.067.862.359.358.068.253.6
RWL 53.253.154.956.753.162.172.361.763.070.069.773.154.3
VONE 53.155.056.857.756.665.378.565.773.679.279.382.665.7
IYY 52.956.657.359.157.868.580.168.071.077.378.480.864.9
FTEC 52.963.562.366.968.987.193.491.793.495.093.794.989.5
ITOT 52.857.558.759.858.970.781.874.278.482.082.884.567.4
MGK 52.559.562.965.764.882.988.082.986.788.588.290.875.9
DBB 52.537.024.623.015.512.911.012.210.87.77.67.410.5
IYW 52.461.761.365.567.386.492.790.092.493.892.094.180.1
DXJR 52.373.963.545.758.669.176.389.683.189.584.587.674.3
EPHE 52.125.520.518.520.020.421.323.919.623.221.324.117.8
PRF 52.053.954.153.350.656.670.159.360.567.767.973.355.0
JKE 51.857.963.768.767.987.592.288.191.692.993.294.786.6
SCHB 51.554.956.558.156.267.279.666.770.278.079.981.064.7
IYH 51.548.551.066.459.785.585.361.957.954.554.667.553.5
VIS 51.453.246.049.245.753.166.748.550.953.857.668.950.7
EFG 51.352.956.051.959.058.678.966.166.676.866.269.857.2
IWV 51.254.856.357.455.766.579.766.569.477.779.581.164.2
PIZ 50.955.958.151.462.160.078.065.570.066.447.146.637.5
TDIV 50.849.841.844.845.545.466.550.254.557.246.565.638.9
VNQI 50.843.031.230.038.337.140.046.653.456.140.752.735.8
VGT 50.760.960.064.266.385.392.188.490.992.591.293.379.0
IOO 50.649.652.652.151.355.575.863.566.271.765.272.854.1
EWN 50.561.359.854.053.944.267.548.848.650.350.459.158.3
TTFS 50.550.549.952.344.647.464.549.752.664.570.674.756.5
FAD 50.452.254.057.854.163.775.858.764.675.277.978.362.2
JNK 50.344.850.849.747.833.722.723.826.028.029.224.743.5
VUG 50.255.859.162.361.475.787.277.583.986.386.089.172.9
FDIS 50.056.267.467.163.274.086.085.288.391.092.093.789.0
IWD 49.952.251.750.650.054.268.556.958.063.564.870.052.7
VTI 49.852.753.655.153.562.977.063.069.777.579.681.563.5
FHLC 49.746.848.864.457.686.386.863.358.257.658.469.856.1
IUSV 49.551.250.648.848.352.266.854.956.362.066.869.752.8
JETS 49.549.954.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TOK 49.449.252.152.151.549.865.952.055.559.452.064.647.0
SCHC 48.750.350.541.550.853.467.555.957.266.549.656.246.0
VONV 48.649.748.747.547.048.564.251.757.662.363.670.452.1
EWL 48.541.945.844.448.442.865.442.643.543.731.831.433.4
FGM 48.545.353.353.257.256.876.978.252.464.247.237.238.2
RYT 48.359.056.363.864.183.991.989.589.190.390.791.577.0
EWA 48.239.132.933.525.025.646.724.923.228.822.229.313.0
URTH 48.149.850.450.851.157.275.559.861.969.659.171.654.9
ITA 48.058.957.567.268.187.782.780.675.780.782.982.159.5
VHT 47.745.148.163.556.284.985.159.554.250.251.162.748.7
VCR 47.552.965.364.960.870.084.179.984.088.188.190.978.2
SMH 47.563.351.557.557.068.289.989.278.188.286.188.674.1
RSP 47.451.949.851.146.852.368.051.656.060.763.868.849.7
FDD 47.346.249.041.651.744.262.745.846.940.838.937.633.9
ONEQ 47.251.557.165.263.988.892.887.987.290.592.192.981.7
RXI 47.151.261.360.060.464.584.083.883.888.488.890.378.5
MDYG 47.048.846.551.546.453.565.651.257.171.679.172.155.1
PNQI 46.857.071.177.882.397.898.698.298.198.698.198.596.5
IVOG 46.748.147.150.245.853.666.151.656.171.078.574.854.5
TILT 46.649.548.849.446.553.370.354.357.569.372.171.956.3
MDIV 46.548.345.637.236.538.530.624.623.921.128.225.132.9
SCHG 46.250.751.957.855.870.482.568.177.483.183.087.369.9
DES 46.147.843.136.030.839.746.943.444.152.670.560.645.0
FGD 46.041.538.831.329.425.028.821.825.123.323.223.120.0
VIDI 45.934.829.427.828.623.630.925.423.125.022.731.325.1
EWT 45.833.421.721.120.816.722.123.620.027.921.439.027.0
ACWI 45.745.546.244.545.446.966.752.753.556.950.166.646.1
IJK 45.548.147.049.346.053.465.651.856.270.577.672.553.7
EEMV 45.128.123.522.222.419.022.522.421.122.921.029.723.5
SLYG 45.048.050.249.844.954.774.661.262.979.191.085.468.5
FEX 44.946.543.545.342.745.058.944.147.749.848.854.539.7
REM 44.846.134.624.136.440.828.127.118.023.127.820.928.5
IPAC 44.747.747.544.054.560.176.162.958.970.749.775.447.2
EELV 44.626.121.819.218.614.216.917.515.218.117.223.318.5
FNY 44.544.144.848.543.348.459.242.247.054.360.463.442.9
SLY 44.543.544.645.036.845.864.749.450.666.984.276.360.9
FEP 44.447.649.142.753.151.873.057.153.158.445.542.237.6
DNL 44.138.735.528.435.627.239.035.034.540.230.341.329.6
QABA 44.155.267.657.161.688.189.391.489.796.898.297.996.6
EWO 43.950.452.045.658.267.681.084.570.472.246.250.449.2
VSS 43.840.740.035.440.741.652.244.751.559.544.950.740.5
VIOO 43.845.245.143.837.946.263.950.051.669.983.777.060.5
FDT 43.740.441.236.642.944.064.055.252.060.345.158.739.4
VIOG 43.646.449.550.444.555.073.761.862.280.489.185.469.0
IJT 43.547.550.350.744.655.474.160.863.280.490.384.968.4
RCD 43.544.946.949.540.039.449.640.949.255.561.373.652.6
JKG 43.447.244.846.744.950.763.747.652.156.364.667.949.1
PDP 43.242.744.151.848.055.468.653.660.069.669.074.355.4
SLYV 43.142.142.039.532.138.848.038.641.053.672.065.852.0
IWS 43.147.143.140.938.740.948.639.342.147.650.657.641.8
DOO 43.037.938.332.130.426.533.125.727.828.425.425.622.7
EWQ 42.942.647.741.144.338.761.849.351.154.245.349.149.8
DWM 42.840.141.737.339.136.352.440.241.742.937.337.531.9
IJR 42.744.546.544.238.146.364.650.753.270.084.177.461.0
IVOO 42.645.042.243.036.843.152.341.046.653.869.265.046.5
IJH 42.545.442.742.537.242.953.642.546.855.469.364.946.2
FXZ 42.436.626.231.325.127.734.224.331.128.533.427.923.4
MDY 42.345.142.342.136.742.352.641.946.155.168.166.045.6
FTGC 42.224.827.226.721.514.111.312.412.111.012.411.814.9
XT 42.150.951.354.853.968.882.860.057.958.255.370.953.1
IJS 42.141.342.138.732.338.347.739.441.953.071.965.251.1
PSCH 42.059.165.075.872.896.097.192.787.990.496.193.993.4
EWX 41.928.623.823.324.524.727.526.722.426.723.634.420.9
MORT 41.842.430.922.835.037.826.225.116.720.525.918.825.5
VT 41.841.841.441.841.743.862.848.253.258.051.366.745.8
QTEC 41.751.343.450.051.065.787.881.373.483.581.884.164.8
XLB 41.640.322.728.225.431.060.437.043.340.141.342.134.3
VOE 41.543.341.342.639.945.962.144.444.851.353.158.143.5
PSJ 41.450.252.760.362.879.286.385.787.191.994.393.090.9
QQXT 41.245.750.261.260.581.987.177.176.080.973.280.459.0
EPP 41.128.725.527.626.328.342.229.827.931.924.932.217.5
EUSC 41.048.664.454.663.362.677.870.771.285.282.782.467.0
PPH 40.936.742.658.045.957.968.241.840.136.031.433.727.7
IEFA 40.841.644.241.347.545.867.151.351.255.844.353.041.4
MOO 40.636.230.833.432.828.033.827.928.324.222.017.218.4
QQEW 40.447.547.656.356.773.787.079.874.580.376.581.760.7
SOXX 40.355.644.051.349.457.688.085.365.979.374.485.067.6
IEUR 40.139.042.438.142.838.462.644.544.149.443.142.038.8
IHF 39.844.843.048.140.855.847.835.731.432.835.834.538.0
EWJ 39.651.455.251.066.081.584.483.681.883.875.287.975.4
QEMM 39.420.818.619.318.118.021.9n/a16.219.019.218.320.5
EEMS 39.427.025.226.627.528.128.431.425.938.129.141.724.5
MDYV 39.339.736.734.529.832.138.231.536.044.253.049.640.6
IWR 39.244.241.643.441.446.060.845.347.651.854.562.044.2
EWD 39.138.438.035.734.425.843.729.626.337.532.530.228.2
FEMS 38.826.322.420.617.217.418.619.515.619.917.424.516.3
VPL 38.839.539.939.047.249.066.354.758.666.951.875.549.8
ITF 38.752.052.952.469.186.289.586.583.688.385.788.979.5
RPG 38.343.449.254.551.664.980.864.969.080.177.381.362.7
VBR 38.139.437.936.733.539.046.739.041.752.269.866.151.4
SCHM 38.144.741.943.640.748.062.045.546.252.965.465.947.9
IJJ 38.040.736.834.029.933.137.633.237.143.553.752.439.9
IDV 37.935.233.027.328.326.132.923.124.526.624.627.619.7
IGV 37.859.965.474.876.894.296.094.595.896.996.896.393.8
HEEM 37.731.126.524.224.724.425.128.227.626.429.740.732.4
VEA 37.638.740.138.342.640.761.445.748.050.743.351.640.7
VLUE 37.535.836.339.941.847.066.454.250.159.756.265.350.4
GWL 37.437.739.036.839.839.259.942.844.345.840.944.937.4
PEJ 37.337.335.949.045.264.279.374.070.590.784.892.489.0
FXO 37.143.244.750.554.768.174.363.864.684.285.884.769.3
EFA 37.038.940.839.143.541.962.845.645.349.541.147.336.9
SKYY 36.849.249.458.862.783.290.686.190.393.493.092.176.2
PIN 36.731.430.225.935.126.827.835.225.922.521.524.319.9
SCHF 36.638.339.137.040.337.457.642.342.945.339.345.235.5
FMAT 36.434.121.826.823.828.246.529.434.235.438.232.729.7
EWG 36.329.638.341.741.539.365.753.437.246.245.942.836.6
DVP 36.134.931.626.324.327.135.624.425.036.335.232.424.2
IWP 36.141.040.346.443.651.865.949.852.856.456.664.846.5
IXUS 36.035.033.430.133.731.543.137.236.939.735.040.532.1
FJP 35.848.550.541.155.161.476.767.769.586.778.687.272.1
DOL 35.733.636.033.034.031.244.433.835.637.033.733.229.3
TLTD 35.738.140.536.942.241.156.841.644.745.437.745.934.5
FXD 35.638.542.744.137.936.941.137.144.249.345.760.539.7
PKW 35.538.839.345.641.241.557.046.153.661.462.768.547.7
VGK 35.435.538.736.439.736.055.439.842.244.538.738.034.2
EZU 35.336.442.540.743.836.760.547.344.649.843.744.342.7
DTH 35.232.333.228.931.027.535.728.731.032.429.530.424.1
VO 35.139.337.841.438.744.655.042.444.049.450.857.741.0
SDIV 35.033.629.926.931.229.531.325.525.228.627.528.022.5
ALFA 34.924.124.736.525.119.415.614.112.214.313.713.410.7
EZM 34.839.737.136.932.135.241.935.539.346.957.261.444.1
IEV 34.433.937.635.837.532.849.037.738.540.336.935.232.6
IYF 34.145.847.449.957.570.279.575.966.885.585.687.571.2
IYM 34.034.320.224.021.725.542.027.533.531.532.430.227.5
CWI 33.632.431.828.533.330.442.636.934.939.135.341.432.6
INDA 33.430.526.523.829.824.525.733.524.720.420.920.718.1
FDN 33.360.670.375.180.597.798.698.097.898.498.398.697.3
FTA 33.135.130.130.528.127.831.726.930.033.936.432.828.3
DGS 33.120.916.417.417.715.718.118.916.621.618.228.318.6
FNCL 33.044.446.847.855.469.077.569.164.584.985.986.170.3
PIE 32.921.219.919.619.816.917.718.217.624.420.226.118.8
IWN 32.835.035.831.528.433.840.434.436.847.167.259.547.1
FM 32.723.821.221.623.222.817.519.920.017.315.521.127.4
KWEB 32.744.453.472.277.597.698.798.898.398.998.498.186.8
VXUS 32.632.332.228.733.129.139.634.636.639.534.641.631.5
DBEU 32.438.250.049.149.948.367.851.550.265.379.180.863.2
VFH 32.243.847.347.655.568.777.871.665.185.686.286.970.2
VAW 32.031.720.024.522.525.739.524.828.428.130.827.724.4
INCO 32.028.025.025.539.238.943.862.034.433.431.640.126.3
ACWX 31.931.030.928.131.528.439.834.533.637.433.538.830.4
RYF 31.842.443.847.353.365.275.464.062.184.484.983.763.3
VTWV 31.730.632.630.326.530.836.028.838.946.467.061.850.9
FNDA 31.736.035.635.230.936.642.934.939.248.961.159.543.6
HYLD 31.625.027.823.727.818.512.314.312.515.715.415.024.7
IYT 31.424.418.322.020.221.122.019.020.528.838.661.536.4
HEFA 31.440.951.448.953.555.773.059.854.771.277.183.864.0
EWS 31.215.913.016.518.218.221.521.721.922.016.918.417.4
INDY 31.129.624.923.729.023.625.431.924.321.222.423.018.7
VEU 31.030.128.827.531.428.737.832.236.138.734.940.931.8
FEU 30.929.133.933.835.232.045.534.336.237.936.136.132.3
IQDF 30.728.928.524.425.824.130.026.126.429.024.830.123.8
EEMA 30.720.618.919.521.620.826.227.824.427.627.146.527.9
RWK 30.634.031.632.727.230.537.631.334.741.747.948.540.3
FNDF 30.532.534.429.632.930.441.832.333.835.734.236.329.8
DBEM 30.321.521.520.821.818.420.321.524.227.823.837.330.3
TUR 30.126.622.814.817.410.915.516.513.019.413.531.934.9
VOT 30.036.334.340.737.243.356.340.345.047.747.952.839.3
JKL 30.033.530.728.327.130.835.130.233.041.052.148.038.5
FIGY 29.929.927.722.626.030.278.738.241.148.241.555.322.1
RFG 29.835.435.040.136.246.159.844.948.568.876.668.446.8
PJP 29.732.835.360.546.386.591.856.748.342.453.263.036.8
XLF 29.739.944.947.156.367.778.170.462.683.584.086.167.7
XRT 29.626.233.331.627.425.124.421.028.627.728.328.921.1
AAXJ 29.520.519.420.422.021.628.331.127.530.428.740.126.2
PEZ 29.426.534.939.732.531.143.040.548.159.852.172.348.1
BFOR 29.331.332.335.629.735.044.735.939.445.752.754.641.1
FKU 29.236.033.635.849.249.767.049.259.560.954.160.649.6
INP 29.125.323.421.828.222.825.030.322.718.918.718.717.3
FEZ 29.027.434.634.836.630.647.039.938.341.939.539.637.8
VB 29.035.333.835.031.837.947.437.638.846.056.857.343.1
IHE 28.933.235.658.941.471.388.755.746.541.945.049.840.9
ITB 28.839.644.540.434.948.179.369.670.990.392.883.568.0
XHS 28.735.337.243.132.952.749.831.628.535.240.140.340.1
PBS 28.644.347.148.445.051.063.246.054.078.781.188.886.0
DBEF 28.537.847.845.849.550.067.452.554.468.573.381.861.6
CVY 28.428.428.024.723.922.422.617.819.618.022.519.820.4
SOCL 28.462.465.052.763.893.195.594.795.596.495.996.987.6
PRFZ 28.130.932.532.228.034.542.435.438.545.462.058.644.5
EPOL 28.014.412.010.212.08.012.111.06.58.58.011.29.9
JO 27.941.731.019.811.311.910.812.013.212.98.79.33.0
GMF 27.821.420.721.824.024.931.637.329.135.131.043.726.7
RPV 27.733.132.132.530.033.343.236.437.945.249.458.440.1
HAP 27.722.820.116.915.414.618.515.115.515.416.414.612.4
EWW 27.633.724.821.422.818.823.125.323.927.528.951.130.4
HEDJ 27.532.145.446.246.947.772.256.556.677.692.992.078.2
FNX 27.430.230.629.024.726.029.324.229.134.142.539.432.3
EWH 27.318.821.023.934.340.345.845.143.743.937.064.234.1
EWU 27.329.429.026.328.927.336.526.631.433.134.631.725.4
AIA 27.220.018.120.122.823.831.435.632.736.535.560.235.9
EPI 27.025.826.023.334.628.928.936.525.524.624.325.019.0
IGN 26.728.827.041.045.649.369.154.452.875.375.278.257.1
FV 26.630.335.448.350.276.984.962.655.061.171.376.655.6
FPX 26.442.143.746.140.452.171.648.451.454.763.374.758.2
TLTE 26.319.416.017.218.818.623.722.221.224.421.229.420.7
DXJS 26.351.568.551.367.580.686.489.293.997.096.597.594.9
SCIF 26.021.836.524.454.385.080.692.755.871.552.559.124.1
PHO 25.924.224.323.419.622.326.822.726.520.923.121.021.4
IAT 25.841.049.747.951.268.978.982.066.787.893.891.877.1
IEMG 25.720.217.617.017.917.221.921.819.922.421.132.520.8
PXF 25.327.929.527.732.528.838.331.832.634.433.335.630.6
EES 25.129.529.129.123.330.040.433.938.747.069.660.846.7
DBEZ 24.832.946.647.455.353.277.465.345.961.385.786.570.6
HEWG 24.726.041.548.750.960.280.571.148.973.492.690.373.3
SCHA 24.730.631.332.429.035.145.134.135.543.859.055.743.4
HEZU 24.631.946.748.054.656.175.364.559.078.491.791.379.3
DBGR 24.525.840.648.352.058.079.168.849.574.193.290.574.1
FYX 24.424.826.925.721.625.331.826.529.035.648.239.937.1
FXR 24.324.323.223.121.322.923.918.420.423.229.929.622.9
XTN 24.121.716.718.814.617.917.415.415.620.028.834.224.8
EEM 24.018.515.815.016.115.620.719.818.819.818.930.519.3
IFV 23.925.629.832.840.643.461.650.946.048.238.540.032.2
IWM 23.827.830.532.028.235.650.437.437.749.071.563.248.0
FXL 23.734.731.937.837.441.565.046.947.150.847.669.643.8
VTWO 23.626.428.429.726.633.545.333.639.047.970.948.847.4
RWJ 23.524.525.424.821.026.233.427.632.239.953.348.139.8
PSP 23.329.332.031.734.141.157.342.938.947.349.458.950.2
DXGE 23.022.936.443.244.244.767.657.950.474.391.489.273.0
EPU 23.011.910.19.07.96.66.56.87.68.67.311.29.1
SCHE 22.917.614.714.015.215.018.418.617.819.117.725.717.7
RZG 22.823.925.828.825.932.350.336.739.750.574.068.348.6
PALL 22.710.46.910.37.34.76.89.78.57.96.48.06.7
ECON 22.620.316.115.716.715.120.021.623.426.024.138.724.9
DWX 22.520.721.619.118.016.219.715.716.017.015.116.914.3
EFV 22.423.727.125.830.127.936.729.229.432.129.631.526.3
VXF 22.328.227.931.229.336.144.332.733.439.947.747.038.6
GMM 22.317.515.615.416.916.921.020.518.520.818.226.817.7
FXH 22.223.524.133.731.747.147.125.724.825.227.629.127.3
FPXI 21.922.229.229.943.431.840.746.536.536.427.222.926.4
EMLP 21.823.118.812.511.211.210.67.97.96.910.611.110.4
IWC 21.623.225.927.023.934.245.533.032.443.571.161.654.3
EWC 21.523.420.415.312.311.714.512.613.313.615.015.412.2
DVYE 21.415.812.310.810.010.412.411.210.512.510.816.311.4
VWO 21.216.714.113.214.714.717.918.017.918.817.927.517.1
VBK 21.028.528.933.229.437.652.534.734.840.348.644.635.1
XHB 21.022.125.128.225.532.949.443.250.574.081.071.356.2
DJP 20.614.516.615.011.58.57.57.78.17.77.58.19.3
VNM 20.316.916.413.915.417.818.316.715.814.414.932.029.1
EDIV 20.313.511.19.39.58.810.810.99.412.010.313.910.3
GUNR 20.216.413.311.910.311.614.411.611.311.612.311.79.8
FNI 20.122.726.434.139.044.377.779.661.372.355.250.128.9
IAI 19.825.233.634.742.161.176.860.257.384.789.588.172.5
FFTY 19.624.727.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
KRE 19.331.843.641.948.974.881.486.876.594.297.697.495.6
FNDE 19.315.113.511.312.612.515.415.014.415.314.622.215.0
IXG 19.024.527.330.939.140.761.048.042.554.645.562.142.0
IYG 19.029.834.039.448.662.578.371.761.084.786.789.374.9
RSX 18.926.837.713.616.421.728.924.128.323.526.980.525.9
CSD 18.119.518.521.020.521.824.618.821.320.224.219.318.2
DEM 18.013.712.110.69.910.612.812.111.213.311.616.010.9
ERUS 17.823.636.612.415.320.824.922.828.221.726.483.623.2
RZV 17.719.919.119.113.521.226.622.625.330.939.636.033.3
IWO 17.622.426.132.427.837.762.439.239.551.073.667.148.8
GNR 17.514.712.711.89.911.314.811.110.410.711.711.38.6
VTWG 17.321.924.231.027.636.860.334.737.550.073.267.548.2
WOOD 17.221.621.125.626.235.556.242.242.562.575.667.641.6
KBWB 17.128.235.237.749.266.378.678.961.286.289.090.273.5
KBE 17.028.336.236.343.762.574.876.963.888.996.395.291.9
PDBC 16.911.815.913.111.18.68.59.310.510.310.210.511.5
PTF 16.729.034.844.337.047.374.058.458.481.189.389.577.4
HEWJ 16.538.648.940.357.367.882.583.780.188.684.693.883.0
DBC 16.412.315.213.010.98.78.18.59.99.09.29.810.6
KBWD 16.122.019.118.421.428.824.726.127.938.044.035.434.9
RJI 15.913.016.213.511.18.98.48.49.58.78.99.210.3
EWP 15.616.817.418.820.116.018.817.624.124.318.118.119.2
BBH 15.515.316.335.436.987.990.448.932.833.249.267.941.2
IXC 15.316.420.313.311.512.616.113.317.514.722.320.315.4
DWAS 15.218.423.124.923.531.243.933.333.141.366.461.445.1
PXH 14.911.711.79.59.710.713.613.011.713.512.319.011.7
DXJ 14.631.948.340.653.764.881.379.374.287.584.793.279.6
DBJP 14.529.738.632.946.651.470.762.777.787.983.893.679.8
XPH 14.318.822.642.425.554.684.132.021.017.922.519.516.5
GXG 14.39.29.89.48.05.55.94.74.33.83.45.13.3
GXC 14.213.113.818.320.429.048.352.142.852.448.670.330.9
ILF 14.012.99.18.28.77.610.510.110.710.88.213.88.8
EWI 13.616.121.527.140.232.658.444.642.646.140.236.742.4
IYE 13.414.918.013.811.912.415.212.718.415.026.622.817.9
EZA 13.39.36.86.66.46.39.19.08.211.312.716.510.0
ZIV 13.320.124.420.228.861.078.538.949.386.770.130.715.9
XLE 13.215.418.714.312.212.715.313.118.815.928.624.218.9
EUFN 13.115.717.921.330.325.236.330.627.733.128.728.728.9
FHK 12.79.110.014.120.022.020.819.222.120.120.125.918.5
COMT 12.610.610.68.78.17.36.76.67.07.07.28.98.1
FENY 12.614.017.112.811.011.814.412.417.314.024.821.117.0
GYLD 12.510.711.89.910.110.19.68.19.710.611.912.914.4
PID 12.213.412.811.210.412.214.911.913.113.816.318.115.5
IGE 12.012.513.310.99.310.513.210.714.712.619.716.914.7
MCHI 11.910.611.512.314.219.326.030.425.730.732.853.325.2
IBB 11.912.814.430.928.775.692.349.531.732.353.370.546.9
VDE 11.812.314.911.59.810.913.210.514.011.319.216.413.7
SPHB 11.613.614.217.614.820.729.819.422.525.337.140.428.8
FXI 11.39.79.510.411.915.221.623.319.122.225.836.821.5
EWZ 11.28.95.45.66.04.98.16.59.09.34.710.55.3
HACK 11.214.217.023.526.926.932.322.527.137.242.045.826.9
ASHR 10.92.71.94.04.15.25.56.979.245.876.796.666.9
CNXT 10.613.77.218.018.394.098.398.798.697.897.999.194.7
XME 10.67.93.74.02.53.13.13.13.42.81.71.61.6
FBT 10.09.312.230.730.281.189.247.225.631.156.170.242.6
PEK 9.810.17.316.117.329.445.477.776.452.076.997.771.5
GSG 9.47.69.98.07.45.34.25.45.65.86.17.57.2
OIH 9.09.510.99.38.69.313.110.316.413.219.718.414.7
PBE 8.98.48.718.217.638.276.230.016.817.831.436.729.4
PTH 8.69.010.520.319.930.349.725.821.120.736.139.551.5
IEZ 7.98.69.68.17.57.711.28.812.910.916.115.311.9
RYE 7.89.410.88.46.86.99.36.58.78.313.512.710.6
ASHS 7.57.54.39.710.245.071.987.696.796.195.198.472.3
SBIO 7.38.510.725.322.382.094.558.227.330.083.978.889.7
XBI 7.27.37.316.417.043.189.441.218.325.974.875.156.4
GSP 7.05.16.76.45.33.43.24.04.94.94.15.55.7
TAN 6.88.09.78.19.123.132.138.410.18.46.35.94.2
UGA 6.55.713.212.010.69.912.78.712.47.28.48.86.5
USL 6.35.27.95.94.63.93.74.25.35.45.28.66.8
UNG 6.14.26.56.16.33.41.91.01.01.41.41.22.1
DBE 5.94.86.95.95.74.23.74.55.35.55.17.26.4
IEO 5.97.09.07.97.17.310.48.013.713.425.221.918.8
AMLP 5.57.49.26.36.79.011.96.14.53.78.06.58.8
AMU 5.36.48.04.95.97.18.75.14.23.05.94.55.8
AMJ 5.26.57.85.15.86.98.65.03.93.26.04.85.8
FXN 5.16.37.56.65.25.07.25.97.26.911.311.49.2
ATMP 4.95.46.34.54.35.46.23.73.12.54.84.35.0
MLPA 4.96.26.34.25.16.07.74.63.02.24.53.14.1
MLPI 4.86.37.64.86.07.28.95.33.72.65.54.65.5
DBO 4.32.95.33.43.32.83.02.84.74.33.77.35.6
XES 4.24.95.65.74.54.27.35.77.76.79.99.17.3
IMLP 4.14.65.53.64.25.16.33.32.72.24.33.24.3
XOP 3.84.75.95.13.73.24.44.36.16.210.410.07.8
GREK 3.63.45.15.87.66.16.65.65.45.86.27.87.0
MLPN 3.23.95.23.13.03.84.52.52.31.94.02.93.2
BNO 3.02.63.52.11.81.51.32.02.93.42.13.33.1
USO 2.42.03.32.42.01.82.02.23.63.32.44.94.6
OIL 1.81.41.91.51.91.61.71.82.62.42.14.83.8
XIV 1.62.12.22.23.79.417.97.67.530.025.311.01.9
SVXY 1.51.92.12.13.69.118.27.57.428.925.110.91.8
FCG 1.51.61.81.41.20.71.00.71.11.21.61.71.7
LMLP 1.31.21.51.61.52.93.64.91.95.24.43.92.8

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite