Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how the Exchange Traded Funds you are invested in have fared over the past year, relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-99.99 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You may place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the fund's performance relative to other funds and relative the broad U.S. market performance. It is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 thru 99.99 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 11/2611/1911/1211/0510/2910/2210/1510/0810/0109/2409/1709/1009/03
ASHR 97.892.992.991.392.295.597.197.195.094.787.588.884.9
FBT 97.797.797.998.098.898.498.098.197.698.297.997.896.4
SCIF 97.497.898.898.298.597.898.097.997.198.699.199.299.1
XBI 97.397.097.297.197.996.697.395.089.993.590.292.393.9
PEK 97.189.993.387.587.993.193.794.891.390.774.180.479.5
INDY 96.895.897.096.996.996.797.297.396.197.497.197.397.5
IBB 96.796.796.997.297.896.995.796.794.896.694.493.793.1
BBH 96.696.897.197.598.097.095.396.996.097.795.294.393.1
XTN 96.695.396.095.294.887.675.083.285.991.593.691.489.7
SMH 96.593.892.694.194.187.072.191.492.795.295.195.094.9
PBE 96.396.496.796.397.697.496.396.696.496.893.594.295.5
EPI 96.295.296.896.697.196.897.396.795.097.097.597.697.7
XPH 95.994.094.696.697.296.295.596.595.796.496.390.585.2
RYH 95.995.594.895.596.295.393.195.393.794.993.192.589.1
INP 95.894.796.296.195.895.896.795.995.296.697.096.797.3
IHE 95.794.494.195.996.495.794.896.095.495.493.791.185.5
INDA 95.693.995.896.196.095.796.695.994.996.395.496.297.1
IYT 95.694.994.993.495.390.686.490.490.592.994.291.890.2
SOXX 95.391.990.993.392.981.053.388.290.294.393.893.593.3
PJP 94.894.595.296.997.296.395.296.195.796.295.092.989.6
QTEC 94.793.292.693.792.684.276.491.290.993.193.093.391.7
PIN 94.692.895.195.796.195.996.996.394.696.196.196.997.2
XLV 94.194.894.295.295.394.291.795.193.594.992.891.786.5
VHT 94.194.394.094.895.494.191.694.692.594.292.191.586.5
HEWJ 94.095.093.393.183.980.676.992.289.493.690.587.367.4
ZROZ 93.993.491.892.195.597.398.297.498.091.889.793.993.8
IYH 93.794.393.994.995.593.990.894.792.994.392.391.686.1
FHLC 93.694.093.894.794.492.989.994.292.793.991.990.784.8
EDV 93.493.592.292.095.297.398.197.497.790.386.692.892.5
IHI 93.392.190.489.891.283.581.388.569.675.078.683.272.1
REZ 93.391.190.691.291.693.793.983.479.063.374.685.186.6
ICF 93.291.290.291.892.893.492.283.980.966.778.485.985.3
QQQ 92.992.492.492.294.090.987.994.192.894.292.892.190.1
FV 92.693.093.193.294.893.390.691.785.390.577.881.789.5
FXH 92.593.092.894.095.995.092.095.093.095.293.192.588.1
RWR 92.489.689.791.492.092.490.680.677.364.174.984.183.7
DXJ 92.392.791.592.666.153.146.181.178.988.178.874.153.4
IYW 92.290.690.290.892.486.885.593.692.493.693.593.090.4
SCHH 92.189.989.891.592.192.691.381.378.064.476.184.784.2
IHF 92.093.392.993.895.695.387.992.089.094.092.291.987.4
DBJP 91.993.191.992.765.050.542.173.771.982.570.665.146.0
FTEC 91.890.089.990.588.277.078.090.688.591.190.490.687.8
VGT 91.790.190.190.489.981.080.991.388.791.691.290.988.0
XLK 91.690.890.090.390.585.384.292.991.692.391.790.587.0
RTH 91.592.791.185.185.388.284.686.777.181.369.162.151.3
QQEW 91.290.290.090.190.483.576.688.683.789.888.187.585.2
RYT 91.089.288.790.686.368.762.284.883.389.188.589.186.8
VNQ 90.988.187.189.790.592.090.380.076.363.975.584.483.7
PPH 90.892.191.291.789.189.287.994.995.295.194.092.088.3
RYU 90.792.392.094.293.394.792.991.690.278.186.486.281.8
EMLP 90.691.388.290.594.093.889.093.293.991.794.294.893.5
FRI 90.587.186.389.289.991.389.478.073.561.274.082.982.1
FXG 90.592.891.691.191.988.886.089.282.181.679.376.364.2
THD 90.486.974.083.791.886.993.392.794.395.891.492.793.6
XLU 90.292.091.994.592.894.192.390.187.666.572.075.867.8
IYR 90.186.484.587.088.390.388.779.575.965.475.983.983.1
JKD 90.190.189.989.389.582.875.785.182.483.880.572.262.9
NOBL 90.090.389.188.588.285.680.584.778.079.568.562.357.6
XLP 90.091.889.288.488.988.485.886.483.277.364.760.049.6
XHS 89.990.390.492.294.293.989.590.386.992.190.190.987.7
FSTA 89.891.689.288.291.589.988.488.884.079.467.660.351.1
VDC 89.791.588.988.089.087.885.685.881.676.264.960.549.9
IDU 89.791.491.793.892.693.491.888.384.362.369.274.766.8
PBJ 89.692.391.491.592.186.085.387.377.580.576.974.165.1
TDIV 89.486.577.483.382.271.771.489.088.391.491.691.789.3
SPHQ 89.389.188.588.089.486.380.682.177.376.568.864.757.4
FUTY 89.290.591.493.692.794.492.991.588.270.472.780.977.9
VPU 89.290.991.393.592.393.291.587.883.962.169.474.968.4
RHS 89.191.690.789.191.089.586.187.685.382.270.267.461.4
IXN 89.086.984.486.384.673.975.388.687.290.689.988.784.3
SPHD 88.889.388.089.489.889.387.185.784.476.173.773.269.8
XSD 88.779.584.790.085.749.034.880.185.592.992.593.794.7
ONEQ 88.787.888.587.289.780.078.386.482.689.287.286.481.7
IXJ 88.589.889.091.090.188.685.192.591.392.190.788.281.5
USMV 88.588.987.088.187.786.583.485.781.978.373.068.561.2
IGM 88.386.183.885.481.769.370.789.186.489.789.088.485.0
SCHG 88.088.086.886.188.182.574.986.983.688.687.284.079.3
VOOG 87.988.287.687.788.781.676.587.685.088.486.081.877.4
SPYG 87.888.487.387.788.581.676.387.485.087.687.182.376.9
IVW 87.888.487.287.388.582.076.387.584.488.286.382.077.0
MLPX 87.588.881.785.293.691.480.994.196.595.997.897.796.3
DGRW 87.487.684.083.184.076.169.582.377.781.177.670.663.4
DGRO 87.387.786.186.487.881.875.283.579.281.374.6n/an/a
CSM 87.388.587.587.587.882.877.987.086.289.388.386.882.9
EPHE 87.276.476.374.783.489.487.891.190.694.791.190.489.5
SPLV 87.287.986.688.686.686.281.980.773.767.762.159.654.1
JO 87.096.091.693.096.598.199.799.699.497.297.795.397.8
MTUM 87.087.087.088.987.581.072.189.386.388.585.983.075.7
IWY 86.987.285.685.987.082.178.188.885.688.586.481.475.0
MGK 86.886.685.285.786.981.576.086.783.187.085.281.077.3
FXL 86.778.979.082.375.250.043.071.966.685.787.687.785.9
IGV 86.584.388.286.583.264.262.781.965.073.465.982.679.0
JKE 86.487.486.586.088.383.679.789.586.989.688.186.081.1
FXU 86.388.988.891.990.291.589.183.480.269.980.682.077.0
VYM 86.387.884.685.084.679.674.484.282.284.882.777.771.4
SDOG 86.287.583.684.886.485.881.387.286.487.287.885.481.8
DLN 86.086.783.484.283.879.574.684.582.684.182.077.369.6
VUG 86.086.284.884.586.279.273.584.879.385.783.780.977.5
XLF 85.886.788.389.086.676.873.786.381.282.878.067.464.8
PEY 85.786.387.689.589.887.483.579.371.971.374.180.277.1
TTFS 85.584.584.483.884.377.469.777.773.079.276.272.067.6
IYF 85.585.587.188.282.672.067.279.671.174.569.763.161.7
DHS 85.486.483.085.484.583.279.185.383.580.981.078.571.7
CDC 85.387.185.587.486.086.982.880.0n/an/an/an/an/a
DTD 85.385.081.583.782.178.271.881.179.680.479.973.868.2
XLI 85.282.782.980.583.061.248.462.458.065.064.855.552.8
SDY 85.185.483.683.080.977.770.171.363.266.163.460.956.2
IYK 85.087.382.179.581.680.273.775.269.070.260.657.651.9
FVD 85.085.783.786.285.583.179.976.271.070.069.469.965.7
DIV 84.987.485.186.790.893.291.091.892.589.890.491.188.3
XLG 84.786.083.784.385.178.776.088.486.088.486.579.872.1
IWF 84.684.683.382.884.677.172.184.678.385.281.279.872.6
TLT 84.583.177.377.589.295.296.693.595.576.665.579.777.2
VOO 84.585.483.284.083.376.370.584.480.785.183.478.874.1
VONG 84.484.984.382.682.376.971.983.979.585.582.480.373.4
IVV 84.285.683.183.983.176.370.284.480.985.683.278.974.3
MGC 84.184.782.283.282.576.171.085.782.186.183.879.773.9
QDEF 84.083.682.283.380.281.472.777.975.275.175.370.065.3
SPY 84.085.282.383.582.875.970.884.280.385.483.178.273.0
OEF 83.985.282.583.483.277.273.486.584.787.585.779.573.8
FTC 83.884.283.981.480.268.856.775.167.576.973.476.270.7
IUSG 83.783.282.482.682.474.168.081.573.181.876.576.069.3
VV 83.584.481.882.781.975.068.483.578.884.682.679.074.5
SPHB 83.484.786.385.385.768.255.783.075.288.788.287.686.9
DXJS 83.485.382.486.959.450.741.978.176.288.278.181.665.7
RYF 83.383.784.986.183.473.169.876.571.774.370.466.965.4
SCHD 83.285.781.381.080.374.269.680.979.781.073.767.862.0
DTN 83.285.981.283.584.183.879.383.182.880.277.974.271.1
PWB 83.183.385.785.877.567.353.976.470.978.671.467.759.6
PTH 83.083.985.687.093.988.181.082.862.883.371.563.958.8
PSCT 83.075.687.385.976.239.945.043.337.351.953.859.168.8
SCHX 82.983.981.682.581.574.967.983.178.284.682.378.673.7
VOT 82.983.082.780.381.467.056.970.963.275.773.475.572.7
VFH 82.882.585.886.783.673.369.579.170.574.069.663.262.5
FNCL 82.782.885.986.882.974.469.278.372.273.870.264.962.3
VONE 82.683.480.981.680.772.866.782.477.983.281.978.273.2
JKG 82.580.780.279.582.071.556.372.969.779.282.982.479.5
ITOT 82.482.581.482.181.172.466.380.574.781.880.075.970.9
IYG 82.284.888.888.377.858.053.980.270.376.467.856.253.9
IWB 82.183.081.081.781.073.565.981.776.883.081.778.273.7
RWL 81.984.079.279.178.572.363.480.376.982.178.275.868.5
RGI 81.780.084.182.382.565.351.866.762.170.573.366.165.5
PDP 81.782.684.280.885.174.660.176.870.683.581.876.868.7
IYC 81.481.576.573.874.368.559.772.162.472.166.863.355.4
RSP 81.381.780.480.778.970.962.975.370.478.277.477.775.5
IYY 81.281.780.580.079.870.664.579.273.981.578.674.970.3
IGN 81.274.671.877.166.841.034.648.352.667.365.259.452.9
SCHB 81.081.380.280.278.970.263.878.272.179.777.375.070.4
MGV 80.983.479.380.978.672.065.184.181.785.082.874.370.0
FPX 80.975.275.073.975.870.457.080.467.380.882.483.679.3
QUAL 80.781.283.083.084.176.274.285.381.084.978.573.665.0
VTV 80.782.479.580.677.970.563.682.078.983.781.375.369.8
TLO 80.579.275.175.387.294.595.892.594.473.262.172.669.4
VTI 80.481.080.079.978.969.563.277.071.579.176.673.870.5
PPA 80.278.178.181.283.763.356.163.661.263.962.457.946.8
VGLT 80.078.873.674.886.694.696.092.194.474.263.574.569.6
IWV 79.980.379.679.478.769.262.876.771.079.075.872.969.1
PKW 79.978.679.476.875.567.955.373.965.375.875.469.563.7
VO 79.880.780.079.278.466.656.671.464.774.572.575.973.0
QDF 79.680.379.879.777.675.364.276.773.276.275.470.365.9
HDV 79.582.279.083.179.179.678.185.583.980.176.371.566.3
VONV 79.480.178.879.378.269.262.176.076.581.281.576.774.8
DVY 79.482.382.686.683.479.372.471.964.961.864.866.764.1
MLPI 79.386.669.672.590.789.078.892.694.692.595.794.792.0
IWD 79.280.578.379.177.368.760.877.775.080.980.676.173.6
DON 79.177.278.679.879.474.363.468.261.366.872.077.077.6
TUR 79.068.756.847.059.334.025.416.315.122.433.655.978.6
DIA 78.981.079.178.773.661.658.575.470.174.665.658.952.1
VLUE 78.880.578.778.974.170.557.479.877.381.481.076.673.5
FNDX 78.779.977.978.276.870.161.779.076.681.881.477.172.8
IVE 78.579.576.977.774.968.061.577.373.878.876.169.268.2
SPYV 78.479.377.477.074.569.961.274.574.379.074.968.767.5
VIG 78.378.075.475.573.764.358.068.560.865.960.953.747.8
IUSV 78.277.778.178.475.966.758.073.869.876.877.071.870.2
PRF 78.278.377.678.176.667.759.176.372.679.979.675.472.3
RWO 78.071.868.875.872.272.470.963.359.358.262.975.479.2
XRT 77.976.680.670.069.762.065.951.939.653.755.647.645.3
VOE 77.777.477.678.676.366.256.071.464.872.971.474.572.3
FDL 77.779.678.382.878.080.578.881.880.375.974.970.868.3
IWP 77.677.178.476.575.864.554.070.660.073.169.570.466.4
REM 77.475.373.068.174.183.088.278.872.365.773.583.381.3
VIS 77.375.376.775.374.649.539.549.746.358.360.053.051.2
PWV 77.277.074.476.372.762.256.282.178.784.284.580.077.7
SCHV 77.277.476.978.174.065.558.875.371.776.772.367.165.0
IWR 77.176.677.576.976.466.055.070.462.673.472.775.671.8
ZIV 76.977.185.383.986.138.233.992.775.995.597.397.496.1
MOAT 76.678.276.075.174.273.176.784.382.086.085.881.378.0
FXI 76.550.664.071.776.972.481.877.655.388.087.388.990.4
IWS 76.476.076.277.776.468.357.771.265.273.077.279.277.8
RPG 76.379.181.080.082.871.261.984.976.688.186.186.283.0
FXD 76.076.171.665.166.859.047.156.843.860.064.461.855.2
UUP 75.977.575.272.174.388.387.477.287.666.754.643.623.7
USDU 75.977.874.268.766.484.488.178.487.967.363.953.837.6
IYJ 75.774.174.973.571.448.540.652.946.456.457.149.648.6
PHDG 75.676.173.971.072.979.380.461.560.157.250.643.037.2
IAI 75.580.887.787.681.366.480.789.981.386.884.371.761.0
ACWV 75.475.172.475.977.076.577.174.468.269.665.664.559.2
GMF 75.064.970.174.480.479.384.582.672.490.188.890.892.4
FIDU 74.972.674.073.070.246.335.945.243.454.155.148.244.4
FEX 74.875.976.175.673.463.554.471.765.675.273.874.873.0
VQT 74.775.773.270.671.878.579.560.260.255.549.741.935.8
HAO 74.562.265.667.563.364.666.172.649.583.171.175.776.3
VCR 74.473.469.365.067.459.049.763.348.462.760.557.152.0
RPV 74.376.976.678.475.567.557.576.174.380.683.681.579.8
FNI 74.166.679.182.077.769.671.673.751.787.782.787.392.7
ITB 74.071.577.860.864.559.836.431.913.517.940.526.719.9
FDIS 73.972.969.364.968.459.950.461.748.661.059.556.049.1
PSK 73.975.070.669.077.788.090.281.486.671.065.462.454.7
ITA 73.873.071.575.779.358.654.159.758.162.159.555.342.6
BABS 73.774.972.773.285.893.696.091.993.686.679.983.779.0
FXO 73.673.375.075.872.760.953.765.356.358.657.454.353.0
DEF 73.574.370.475.276.678.978.980.881.681.485.286.682.6
TILT 73.473.474.974.769.554.950.362.654.562.764.661.359.3
XLY 73.272.966.764.667.360.150.766.654.867.061.959.053.5
BLV 73.071.967.468.880.092.594.890.591.771.963.173.070.7
PGX 72.874.269.466.675.687.188.978.483.469.161.657.253.7
GXC 72.651.163.067.669.161.571.273.047.284.782.185.287.9
JXI 72.572.568.378.872.071.975.672.868.459.261.567.964.9
KIE 72.473.174.581.578.871.458.466.157.760.054.148.248.1
HYMB 72.373.668.770.084.192.394.189.791.881.174.270.857.1
EZA 72.166.855.059.464.439.638.651.228.843.657.369.789.0
PFXF 71.771.666.467.770.082.484.176.382.667.264.264.658.5
ILTB 71.670.168.669.378.791.694.489.791.973.368.577.472.9
SPXH 71.669.368.968.867.861.767.672.070.869.068.662.856.4
KBWB 71.374.078.677.468.847.945.670.067.172.265.752.047.9
MCHI 71.145.558.966.573.063.873.573.049.384.583.686.888.6
KBWD 71.170.670.168.669.870.069.163.156.555.762.664.658.3
SCHM 71.070.271.471.868.651.944.457.249.562.566.067.667.5
JKF 70.872.469.171.666.056.551.873.574.578.377.068.567.8
IJJ 70.869.272.072.671.555.946.654.146.960.968.370.275.4
VBR 70.769.274.373.771.250.545.949.141.855.764.066.068.9
IVOO 70.568.071.571.169.550.442.649.745.258.462.464.067.3
SVXY 70.437.559.474.046.04.34.595.567.697.698.298.198.4
HYD 70.373.267.468.380.889.793.889.691.477.067.562.651.3
IJH 70.268.371.170.969.250.343.452.045.157.862.463.464.5
IVOG 69.867.370.568.466.647.438.549.443.254.758.256.956.1
AMLP 69.675.662.462.380.083.374.586.088.986.089.787.580.2
IJK 69.567.770.869.567.247.238.749.942.654.856.256.556.0
XIV 69.437.459.274.245.14.44.595.469.197.698.398.398.5
JKL 69.368.975.474.067.548.446.243.237.946.157.958.261.5
PGF 69.372.866.464.473.184.988.574.482.967.958.553.649.4
MDY 69.167.770.470.768.849.642.051.644.557.461.762.763.7
DGZ 69.078.586.587.870.575.883.078.381.965.551.235.718.4
EWH 69.060.465.165.670.073.479.765.241.275.977.083.282.2
KXI 68.770.562.963.961.751.454.562.853.757.452.747.942.2
BAB 68.672.168.166.578.290.294.088.390.774.866.167.260.5
TRND 68.369.667.169.365.464.666.682.577.682.578.973.668.4
DES 68.066.575.674.670.250.953.438.829.431.345.549.550.8
PZA 67.871.966.766.779.891.093.788.191.077.970.768.758.6
AMU 67.677.664.167.287.386.671.490.694.192.495.694.992.4
PFF 67.670.965.563.572.384.687.675.682.366.859.656.850.7
FXR 67.367.371.369.266.141.231.548.147.566.572.669.670.1
LWC 67.264.764.564.976.290.993.589.591.172.761.073.469.1
VOX 67.167.466.163.256.855.056.863.557.964.762.861.755.1
XLB 67.068.563.358.754.269.648.770.572.989.083.377.074.4
EZM 66.766.570.671.567.248.339.346.442.153.559.461.061.8
AMJ 66.678.164.167.287.186.172.090.493.792.495.694.291.7
HEFA 66.569.464.267.753.849.950.366.381.476.361.053.249.7
FTA 66.571.169.872.167.959.454.770.166.974.378.478.477.5
EIDO 66.457.742.653.961.167.447.657.178.494.185.584.991.5
TLH 66.366.661.160.671.688.492.279.687.358.149.452.145.5
CLY 66.065.163.164.473.488.993.487.989.568.059.169.067.9
QABA 65.970.485.876.568.343.138.134.325.323.723.228.327.6
VCLT 65.865.965.366.777.089.793.688.590.265.859.371.366.4
IAT 65.868.476.472.159.237.333.246.143.848.047.138.534.4
SKYY 65.767.067.963.047.135.948.970.755.562.458.665.363.2
FTSM 65.60.40.458.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DBEF 65.664.658.962.344.940.735.254.658.963.958.454.841.9
WDTI 65.570.264.361.860.579.083.669.183.063.849.239.229.8
GURU 65.262.560.466.962.950.141.262.759.570.171.864.459.6
IJS 65.163.872.570.765.542.143.534.825.630.743.344.548.5
SLYV 64.964.273.470.465.942.343.734.625.530.242.445.048.3
MLPN 64.874.661.267.485.985.169.390.293.491.794.994.691.6
VB 64.563.467.967.063.744.739.941.735.547.853.655.257.5
VXF 64.363.967.066.263.245.439.744.138.151.154.757.558.7
IYZ 64.262.761.759.349.647.446.751.848.165.267.065.260.1
KBE 64.066.476.265.854.733.329.037.232.933.636.229.827.5
RTM 64.065.660.754.450.463.940.958.262.380.671.068.669.3
SLY 63.960.971.669.164.138.040.632.623.026.137.637.940.2
IGF 63.864.862.371.463.656.554.668.967.668.474.484.184.5
IWO 63.660.069.867.859.735.037.832.820.728.432.038.640.9
HEDJ 63.558.150.753.238.534.733.549.259.761.960.159.142.4
IJR 63.360.771.069.763.339.340.432.723.228.336.438.442.6
EWT 63.364.861.968.371.856.961.164.554.679.983.987.790.3
VIOO 63.260.671.369.464.339.240.232.722.826.636.838.342.4
KRE 63.066.780.371.461.635.528.831.723.124.925.327.326.4
FPE 62.766.162.661.069.080.786.574.277.864.458.652.246.1
XHB 62.558.062.351.948.138.126.021.610.514.519.817.816.5
SCHA 62.261.467.566.161.041.538.338.329.739.047.548.650.9
AOA 62.061.960.361.859.049.350.258.051.858.860.457.155.0
IYLD 61.862.660.160.166.576.582.972.573.659.657.061.561.4
MDIV 61.762.961.263.467.073.770.266.668.359.063.265.358.5
RWJ 61.759.470.368.961.934.737.130.220.028.742.944.950.3
VAW 61.563.059.954.550.157.140.160.161.382.879.872.775.1
AOR 61.361.759.960.660.057.458.960.957.256.254.852.547.6
PCY 61.364.161.061.273.283.986.971.076.864.957.666.659.9
FMAT 61.062.459.554.151.160.440.860.060.683.080.373.675.2
IJT 60.856.368.767.060.136.436.729.320.425.725.830.335.2
SLYG 60.556.269.268.459.236.438.129.720.024.526.330.035.9
BNDX 60.562.857.455.562.578.686.970.377.157.350.045.236.1
IWM 60.257.267.265.557.734.536.429.719.025.130.837.040.6
VTWO 60.157.367.265.456.934.936.029.319.124.731.737.240.9
HEWG 60.040.537.749.435.725.124.429.043.357.152.831.023.5
ACWI 59.959.256.659.752.044.542.559.152.364.763.161.961.0
CWB 59.858.555.759.060.455.148.367.765.573.167.467.859.4
CMF 59.762.958.358.369.084.791.179.486.366.657.755.945.6
FNX 59.759.863.862.857.041.932.537.934.851.057.057.758.9
IDX 59.450.538.749.954.559.243.855.968.091.680.381.990.6
FHK 59.347.755.554.838.744.049.062.543.176.968.081.876.6
FDN 59.259.565.263.854.547.355.476.958.665.158.471.172.0
IXG 59.157.955.361.149.842.639.456.147.760.758.052.854.9
VBK 59.054.562.059.752.436.633.436.128.735.541.443.245.2
IXP 58.961.256.153.645.441.442.860.756.965.659.958.556.6
KWEB 58.953.375.774.660.648.042.750.228.085.185.389.995.2
PRFZ 58.756.666.364.156.335.933.931.824.231.043.043.846.9
IOO 58.558.453.454.646.338.938.455.753.762.358.152.648.3
TFI 58.361.557.756.367.684.690.475.884.262.054.152.340.6
RXI 58.256.350.850.740.533.728.337.833.644.143.039.035.6
NYF 57.960.957.155.266.984.490.075.883.364.054.952.741.8
EMB 57.860.758.257.466.778.282.867.273.559.453.256.750.1
IEF 57.759.054.152.462.282.788.870.675.749.240.938.832.6
VT 57.557.755.857.851.243.141.455.949.263.261.761.260.9
FIEG 57.456.453.759.939.628.824.257.052.478.887.084.584.6
IYM 57.361.053.748.545.853.637.758.261.684.080.168.871.1
DBEU 57.253.846.047.637.634.331.449.060.663.159.858.040.8
URTH 56.957.959.659.651.945.542.762.153.760.956.958.353.6
MUB 56.559.756.754.564.782.389.374.082.561.454.350.540.0
ITM 56.459.256.255.167.083.391.275.682.861.653.952.541.4
EXI 56.454.354.356.647.132.426.537.638.444.345.541.139.8
LQD 56.254.154.653.362.581.287.073.376.653.946.947.242.7
RYJ 56.154.363.862.754.338.035.140.437.745.750.751.956.4
VWO 55.941.048.455.255.745.259.365.244.373.675.283.490.8
DBEM 55.742.750.451.343.341.749.353.750.468.266.662.566.7
VRP 55.659.155.158.265.785.687.379.782.971.566.361.054.4
IWN 55.554.265.763.655.234.434.927.918.022.030.834.740.5
BOND 55.157.552.950.455.272.182.765.669.552.043.938.332.0
MOO 55.061.655.847.141.031.529.130.731.230.124.622.828.8
MBB 54.958.053.249.657.474.882.664.968.548.740.035.327.7
SCHE 54.737.947.154.152.943.256.361.441.571.976.484.390.9
EES 54.652.766.062.555.633.435.726.817.722.129.831.536.6
AOM 54.655.754.254.153.955.860.155.155.351.745.643.838.7
QLTB 54.554.754.056.764.681.486.273.284.658.355.757.350.2
VCIT 54.455.853.651.058.878.885.571.673.853.746.144.436.9
BIV 54.455.651.749.858.178.786.068.071.849.341.638.732.2
VMBS 54.256.552.048.656.073.081.864.267.546.938.733.527.7
AAXJ 54.241.550.653.758.451.156.454.544.274.070.077.582.5
PEJ 53.857.860.257.260.245.328.139.333.232.027.529.826.3
GMM 53.740.349.057.354.746.258.765.949.375.479.584.190.6
CRED 53.655.053.951.561.379.585.771.273.453.645.444.537.1
LAG 53.454.651.550.156.775.083.264.867.647.939.336.127.9
CORP 53.355.452.951.361.878.384.868.874.254.447.145.339.0
PCEF 53.154.454.856.658.560.855.064.364.555.856.254.950.1
SPFF 52.956.553.051.755.970.678.363.969.456.350.944.742.1
SCHZ 52.954.851.048.756.574.083.764.766.847.739.635.128.8
BND 52.854.551.248.356.074.783.965.668.247.339.534.928.9
PBS 52.744.146.945.338.531.029.440.730.436.647.641.836.5
AGG 52.655.052.249.656.575.683.865.868.847.239.536.029.4
VWOB 52.255.854.653.462.772.481.163.567.856.450.150.143.6
AOK 52.053.551.951.151.358.263.756.257.848.242.839.433.6
GOVT 51.953.149.346.153.371.182.460.864.642.933.430.124.6
CSD 51.753.157.353.962.142.039.659.143.752.349.948.639.2
QLTA 51.554.051.648.955.877.584.267.570.349.441.440.133.1
FYX 51.447.962.960.246.226.827.920.913.218.522.326.233.4
RFG 51.250.158.760.258.840.332.545.139.959.163.357.857.9
QAI 51.151.648.848.848.350.552.653.653.250.844.239.932.7
SCHR 50.851.847.845.052.671.782.159.163.539.932.228.623.6
BSCK 50.752.349.646.954.574.283.763.868.351.543.839.331.1
CGW 50.747.548.150.141.334.227.829.226.630.536.635.544.0
ITR 50.651.147.445.452.871.280.360.565.244.738.333.526.7
PNQI 50.447.057.252.440.437.748.867.446.659.155.260.566.0
PHO 50.449.355.653.651.236.228.826.319.718.620.623.233.2
IWC 50.344.562.860.348.227.132.722.113.017.320.926.428.5
VGIT 50.251.947.545.152.771.081.659.563.739.930.928.023.4
EEMV 50.241.344.952.861.858.164.364.155.269.467.372.580.5
BIK 49.931.245.155.349.543.564.659.434.172.073.982.191.1
AGZ 49.551.047.745.051.467.678.355.960.741.634.529.023.2
CIU 49.350.848.345.252.268.980.059.964.245.237.132.626.8
IEI 49.150.446.143.850.368.980.257.060.237.628.025.521.8
EFZ 48.657.353.842.464.590.493.062.175.027.118.514.810.5
BSCJ 48.450.446.444.951.470.280.860.364.346.037.431.925.9
HYLS 48.343.750.249.751.654.454.950.050.543.437.632.428.4
GVI 47.849.245.544.049.765.977.356.460.439.630.627.122.9
IEUR 47.543.234.839.528.826.124.136.429.733.022.5n/an/a
ITE 47.449.545.443.348.465.776.754.258.537.327.524.821.4
PGJ 47.236.658.361.653.442.936.248.528.775.771.384.890.0
EFAV 47.149.848.550.845.842.544.351.046.752.548.750.851.7
DBB 46.947.256.348.955.046.951.152.953.461.362.371.565.1
DWAS 46.940.058.057.450.222.319.217.18.915.516.018.725.3
EMHY 46.751.948.650.858.559.162.555.064.156.048.549.848.7
ECON 46.641.637.647.839.627.429.534.120.337.837.542.867.3
SRLN 46.148.844.242.843.751.858.944.851.139.429.727.922.6
RWX 46.043.541.852.442.139.837.937.640.351.751.060.766.9
FTSL 45.950.045.244.344.853.061.547.951.042.833.328.923.8
EWC 45.738.837.830.936.033.229.750.455.670.384.883.684.9
VCSH 45.647.043.641.847.664.674.653.359.239.630.726.522.3
BSCI 45.647.744.042.648.665.177.255.359.942.533.829.424.5
PIE 45.337.739.655.762.953.551.057.847.171.455.768.382.7
BSV 45.346.942.740.546.462.172.650.456.136.327.223.420.0
EDEN 45.039.738.249.239.742.131.842.958.172.269.262.460.4
BSJF 44.945.446.543.348.958.763.547.152.036.529.727.123.3
BSCH 44.845.042.041.647.263.174.852.258.340.932.427.622.4
BBRC 44.643.842.746.857.749.154.270.069.277.276.081.381.9
PHB 44.544.049.946.353.161.463.154.358.241.738.332.831.4
VNQI 44.338.739.445.935.635.835.536.136.145.844.856.663.3
BKLN 44.144.744.442.642.653.955.246.049.137.028.326.224.0
SMB 44.047.944.942.147.661.872.850.758.341.432.726.721.4
ISTB 43.844.742.239.946.161.369.349.854.134.626.023.720.5
SCHO 43.445.340.839.444.259.268.246.952.834.325.221.818.3
PID 43.340.742.344.243.043.740.153.151.363.768.174.775.8
HYG 43.341.348.846.754.264.860.554.756.040.540.231.731.3
SDIV 43.241.146.447.346.843.844.649.646.057.661.978.182.4
SCPB 43.144.541.540.345.059.568.648.354.635.827.424.020.2
VGSH 43.045.740.939.644.358.168.447.152.834.024.621.518.2
SHM 42.946.743.541.345.660.570.251.157.639.829.326.421.8
BSJE 42.846.343.142.046.457.665.848.654.138.829.125.721.1
SHY 42.645.441.139.244.058.668.246.752.633.524.921.618.1
GSY 42.646.542.240.544.055.865.345.753.335.126.622.619.0
CSJ 42.544.240.439.644.658.867.848.053.135.326.623.119.4
TUZ 42.445.240.638.943.958.868.646.953.034.224.921.718.2
SNLN 42.345.944.742.042.651.457.145.351.536.831.228.224.1
NEAR 42.245.641.740.344.357.667.146.564.046.734.130.625.7
NKY 42.048.056.858.334.232.430.740.437.739.032.731.327.3
BSJG 41.843.946.344.546.956.457.647.150.536.430.128.824.3
MINT 41.745.040.739.042.856.065.646.453.635.626.722.818.9
IPE 41.642.341.041.545.564.377.657.763.838.632.636.134.3
BKF 41.126.934.744.038.033.659.660.132.068.373.583.192.2
BSCG 41.041.239.737.541.555.666.546.255.837.528.825.320.3
SUB 40.944.340.538.943.056.367.546.054.235.826.823.519.6
SCHP 40.840.839.939.844.863.276.155.062.036.831.034.032.3
FLOT 40.743.440.538.242.454.565.045.552.935.025.922.718.9
TIP 40.641.040.340.644.062.575.754.460.836.730.533.732.1
IDLV 40.539.338.941.240.336.840.442.643.052.052.355.658.0
FLRN 40.443.341.838.643.155.365.246.251.633.825.822.318.8
IFV 40.339.134.238.430.125.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EWS 40.138.536.736.132.541.749.349.051.959.052.259.263.9
SHYG 40.042.144.743.645.953.860.554.859.344.935.434.431.0
AIA 39.934.139.242.243.840.145.341.333.059.564.565.168.7
HYS 39.840.244.543.847.455.256.146.748.933.729.426.624.6
EWW 39.736.537.954.955.847.047.168.459.869.881.978.785.4
SHV 39.642.539.437.540.953.262.443.950.232.523.820.917.7
BSJH 39.341.645.144.847.857.257.346.649.733.227.826.024.3
BSCE 39.242.038.237.041.052.161.342.748.530.222.820.517.2
BSCF 39.043.039.337.240.152.161.243.050.732.125.521.217.8
BIL 38.942.139.137.140.752.962.043.749.832.223.420.617.6
BSJJ 38.741.547.846.650.760.260.752.754.951.241.539.235.2
IFGL 38.637.939.945.235.034.031.132.332.636.540.851.256.6
EPU 38.225.824.222.628.030.847.031.852.272.083.469.976.5
JNK 38.238.947.146.153.661.557.453.657.242.241.035.733.8
PBP 38.145.747.450.253.255.550.172.368.771.266.660.751.0
IEMG 37.931.033.539.740.136.146.050.138.464.365.170.784.1
EEM 37.729.632.537.838.932.741.844.631.759.362.266.983.2
EWK 37.636.128.431.230.325.325.032.137.345.339.737.242.8
EWJ 37.339.843.952.731.428.424.437.136.840.733.834.731.5
EWL 37.238.432.836.832.926.224.731.535.937.840.033.839.2
EWN 37.036.131.530.824.818.819.724.922.323.819.419.622.0
VIDI 37.034.032.835.142.740.040.247.643.656.952.259.160.7
BSJI 36.837.845.645.849.258.360.450.655.042.635.232.627.8
HYEM 36.740.345.747.250.352.660.953.365.554.948.745.735.4
TDTT 36.537.136.333.637.050.260.042.047.928.821.820.218.6
VTIP 36.337.435.934.537.851.260.143.648.029.222.421.019.1
FXZ 36.235.941.235.331.030.718.831.032.453.556.052.451.5
STIP 36.037.636.434.437.950.960.342.948.229.622.721.419.5
STPZ 35.837.135.934.237.551.159.543.147.829.022.121.319.8
SJNK 35.536.439.139.141.751.653.243.948.232.828.226.123.6
ALD 35.335.134.232.742.353.060.841.845.938.427.930.731.2
CWI 35.032.031.132.729.425.225.634.934.148.548.250.553.3
EUM 34.953.641.131.135.172.273.235.462.914.110.07.95.9
EFNL 34.823.424.827.628.122.918.425.122.031.426.530.334.9
CUT 34.634.334.941.528.621.216.019.814.315.818.217.416.4
PXH 34.523.229.633.232.530.249.953.935.169.178.786.192.9
DEW 34.432.632.135.832.127.829.839.039.150.551.854.155.9
VEU 34.231.330.632.829.325.426.334.933.145.846.648.452.6
GYLD 34.135.437.336.639.240.235.745.149.154.352.562.664.6
FPA 34.032.342.847.964.274.668.969.167.890.089.288.990.8
EFG 33.932.731.032.626.621.420.325.325.127.927.229.430.2
EMLC 33.832.230.629.635.444.353.036.339.529.827.335.035.9
ACWX 33.730.530.532.428.724.925.133.032.244.244.946.849.7
FGD 33.534.432.634.932.329.127.934.634.840.842.051.256.8
PALL 33.522.525.621.836.829.733.345.744.467.577.771.383.4
GHYG 33.234.435.535.936.948.247.339.243.328.826.026.025.7
EELV 32.931.733.134.036.232.638.542.336.257.657.464.876.6
UNG 32.870.337.544.614.115.127.119.536.610.911.711.68.0
WIP 32.731.830.730.235.146.563.341.144.932.130.033.343.6
EWD 32.528.225.629.821.614.513.919.216.919.617.315.015.9
VXUS 32.230.230.332.329.025.025.333.933.145.045.347.051.4
FM 32.235.633.033.163.863.870.587.790.491.992.491.484.4
SJB 31.636.430.225.828.439.352.129.139.721.815.514.710.7
EWX 31.531.434.735.535.932.237.046.341.963.560.768.878.0
VPL 31.431.536.041.733.229.728.334.230.843.140.447.346.4
SCHF 31.229.328.130.326.222.722.029.530.438.139.739.839.9
DOL 31.228.828.030.927.523.423.632.533.841.041.144.044.8
IXUS 31.128.328.930.727.823.923.731.630.641.942.845.148.9
CVY 31.032.932.931.332.731.128.536.940.844.450.853.953.1
PSP 30.933.529.228.422.615.312.217.715.519.319.919.730.0
ELD 30.928.727.929.734.644.347.335.536.229.523.530.934.1
FEM 30.725.529.832.628.923.031.436.025.949.947.960.869.9
EFA 30.629.027.330.324.520.620.427.427.832.431.534.035.1
DGS 30.426.927.531.232.028.535.341.041.758.550.358.368.0
DWM 30.329.128.530.427.023.223.030.931.839.237.742.543.9
VNM 30.240.154.465.260.974.086.791.093.994.093.993.296.0
HYHG 30.033.034.536.135.338.430.636.641.429.226.123.123.4
PICB 29.731.230.128.331.742.457.837.941.328.624.525.429.8
VEA 29.728.527.229.825.421.320.727.728.033.033.634.836.3
LEMB 29.628.830.129.636.744.252.836.038.233.131.031.643.1
DBA 29.533.433.125.433.042.266.348.335.714.914.314.316.2
GWL 29.428.628.529.025.922.020.528.429.536.238.437.940.2
SOCL 29.227.444.538.725.329.633.340.117.233.937.048.859.9
EWP 29.127.120.024.219.517.519.330.336.348.054.358.563.0
FDD 29.130.426.829.328.020.118.825.626.728.029.231.244.4
IEFA 28.928.126.729.524.020.520.027.026.531.630.132.334.7
IQDF 28.826.726.829.226.822.124.032.533.342.343.049.856.0
VGK 28.727.022.425.620.116.016.623.224.828.127.627.330.7
FEU 28.627.422.125.320.617.620.227.230.234.934.331.934.3
PSCM 28.431.547.640.939.828.621.224.226.361.877.376.687.2
EPP 28.427.535.134.936.337.839.035.229.043.546.466.574.9
PXF 28.125.224.127.422.217.717.625.927.533.337.340.542.0
EIS 27.933.232.338.533.441.041.554.556.255.046.340.844.2
MLPY 27.933.432.336.058.662.032.868.189.686.291.092.387.6
IEV 27.826.322.225.119.715.516.523.324.628.028.427.830.1
ILF 27.718.420.025.321.418.846.661.726.764.287.485.395.4
EFV 27.426.124.727.922.519.220.028.329.234.030.336.737.5
FNDF 27.227.225.526.822.818.018.026.728.633.434.736.837.6
FXC 27.128.026.222.631.133.937.626.929.318.018.017.516.6
PIZ 27.026.426.228.024.116.714.819.014.418.918.819.224.5
DOO 26.925.425.127.524.820.722.832.032.740.239.144.148.7
FEZ 26.722.617.821.415.912.414.420.023.425.825.128.627.1
EWG 26.419.814.619.212.78.88.310.710.214.815.916.915.8
EUFN 26.424.919.326.719.117.017.328.928.934.828.021.124.8
DWX 26.225.326.625.625.019.120.725.427.231.936.548.057.8
EWM 26.221.725.728.936.038.834.237.940.738.230.345.046.5
DTH 26.125.426.027.725.221.522.528.531.439.539.145.450.4
IDV 26.026.625.327.024.318.617.121.020.724.121.932.139.9
EZU 25.621.517.120.515.111.412.415.916.820.120.020.523.0
TLTD 25.524.623.927.122.120.217.925.228.133.735.437.238.6
ECH 25.123.420.321.221.614.714.512.510.810.612.814.813.4
EWU 25.031.633.023.419.918.218.528.727.137.037.132.436.8
EDIV 24.918.821.722.823.817.926.327.017.925.935.345.559.2
FKU 24.826.623.625.720.017.111.716.013.717.216.613.616.1
EIRL 24.423.720.926.717.019.815.219.423.920.319.118.017.9
IBND 24.327.724.424.827.933.150.631.332.718.718.417.723.9
BWX 24.125.024.123.532.643.455.736.839.023.420.321.627.3
RLY 24.022.423.823.325.023.823.123.026.422.626.530.537.8
IGOV 23.925.923.423.331.241.156.536.537.123.120.122.526.3
DFJ 23.924.127.834.429.129.028.441.540.853.946.353.652.9
MXI 23.720.018.318.116.617.617.720.119.833.338.836.441.7
FEMS 23.622.024.330.027.724.525.251.551.175.561.370.174.7
FXB 23.422.923.924.927.432.535.327.632.423.118.116.817.3
DEM 22.717.320.723.826.824.332.731.122.841.247.255.069.9
HAP 22.421.321.919.520.818.115.720.624.430.643.642.554.6
FSZ 22.324.621.222.117.513.011.714.916.620.119.921.031.8
DVYE 22.118.218.120.218.614.622.627.819.024.422.337.453.2
GUNR 22.020.219.617.818.317.217.222.826.035.545.146.758.2
SCZ 21.621.422.225.119.817.814.518.717.721.919.522.229.2
RWM 21.127.318.017.425.666.979.553.282.530.017.013.08.6
VSS 21.121.722.724.324.621.918.622.626.241.736.540.046.5
EWQ 20.919.915.718.813.410.811.414.715.916.617.817.918.4
HYXU 20.824.022.320.923.625.930.520.721.216.516.815.819.7
IDOG 20.821.221.621.119.016.316.923.523.724.622.728.937.5
GNR 20.618.319.218.317.215.215.319.721.730.441.139.449.0
USCI 20.623.323.219.923.122.229.224.121.914.714.515.414.5
FIEU 20.417.213.519.114.214.06.015.917.942.249.243.441.5
FXF 19.921.919.519.120.925.733.519.117.713.913.412.714.2
QCLN 19.818.821.527.423.612.410.226.334.969.879.692.192.0
FXA 19.621.823.519.328.330.337.125.725.417.718.321.430.6
IAU 19.417.011.911.020.732.735.117.522.513.513.114.115.3
GLD 19.316.812.110.820.432.234.917.421.613.312.913.914.9
SGOL 19.216.811.810.820.432.335.017.522.013.312.814.015.0
SCHC 19.119.719.821.020.018.915.820.720.127.324.332.140.6
FCAN 19.019.522.018.321.517.013.520.929.034.847.450.455.6
EPOL 19.016.614.622.425.218.326.635.126.226.823.018.318.0
MYY 18.622.217.516.721.148.976.233.550.015.410.79.37.4
EWA 18.519.029.428.832.129.327.724.922.627.435.762.274.1
EWI 18.318.112.717.911.89.69.916.821.820.428.530.829.6
GWX 17.818.921.121.821.020.319.422.722.731.632.442.247.0
FEP 17.719.117.019.012.49.07.510.710.113.614.114.515.7
FXE 17.619.316.917.117.322.128.916.114.712.611.711.512.3
DGL 17.515.110.89.918.129.832.314.918.412.411.712.714.1
BWZ 17.318.518.217.923.828.236.921.722.115.214.715.215.9
HYLD 17.020.222.920.926.336.534.036.445.133.540.539.737.4
XLE 16.922.126.323.623.517.813.531.237.648.558.258.775.9
HDGE 16.719.816.518.019.237.144.220.435.29.17.25.96.0
DLS 16.617.119.020.517.515.615.619.518.123.320.127.734.8
UDN 16.517.516.316.518.523.930.418.417.113.112.312.213.0
GCC 16.116.616.815.318.618.421.915.312.68.610.010.210.4
EWZ 16.110.211.315.911.89.840.854.112.152.280.985.596.5
FENY 16.020.925.022.126.419.015.134.238.953.461.464.080.1
IYE 15.921.025.022.323.317.513.030.136.948.457.758.976.1
VDE 15.820.924.921.922.916.812.729.536.649.659.160.277.3
DFE 15.615.415.318.613.010.78.110.19.715.214.814.516.8
DOG 15.516.914.914.119.544.260.320.331.612.310.310.48.3
IXC 15.016.420.218.818.214.013.127.132.743.151.655.773.9
DJCI 14.815.316.113.515.212.915.512.310.37.68.89.59.5
IGE 14.717.721.017.717.713.811.026.032.946.259.062.077.9
SH 14.315.514.213.216.534.751.315.825.89.37.97.77.1
FTGC 14.215.215.813.816.916.123.321.416.011.613.316.622.1
CORN 14.110.512.510.111.06.63.32.70.91.31.51.72.2
TBF 13.816.115.814.813.113.210.78.48.110.710.17.16.7
DJP 13.314.314.713.014.912.114.011.59.96.98.29.29.6
AFK 13.215.317.315.616.615.318.337.040.546.347.346.360.0
GLTR 13.010.68.47.313.316.819.110.511.69.812.013.113.7
JJG 12.99.412.28.711.65.62.92.11.01.21.52.12.5
EWY 12.511.213.413.617.215.817.015.414.234.445.129.740.1
TAN 12.211.18.818.622.413.37.121.235.591.490.096.090.1
IEO 12.116.119.417.214.510.47.623.135.951.865.864.780.0
VXZ 11.812.99.59.09.247.272.88.622.24.13.32.62.9
RYE 11.514.718.016.814.010.07.516.924.830.448.455.168.5
KOL 11.19.410.611.59.08.26.99.810.014.218.018.437.2
YMLP 10.811.514.120.126.530.012.829.150.850.158.761.952.7
RJI 10.310.411.412.013.811.211.110.59.27.18.89.49.7
URA 10.121.017.34.62.61.71.32.63.211.29.610.711.4
FXN 10.013.016.415.114.311.38.421.728.342.859.670.583.9
XME 9.97.28.48.37.44.53.15.87.116.052.743.378.8
SLX 9.75.87.910.612.410.511.813.012.437.766.244.863.2
FXY 9.69.910.511.118.728.035.617.719.312.211.212.312.8
PSQ 9.410.79.79.09.421.430.28.011.55.45.55.35.0
NORW 9.311.911.611.311.210.37.816.324.326.018.319.829.7
PXI 9.011.715.113.914.08.64.420.534.553.168.874.488.6
PPLT 8.66.56.06.48.79.89.77.08.510.812.111.313.4
BRF 7.95.36.310.16.32.711.412.75.010.917.129.281.1
DBC 7.87.59.18.810.18.07.78.58.67.58.99.710.3
GXG 7.69.213.014.115.914.210.612.914.617.748.050.281.6
SIVR 7.54.83.83.45.75.26.24.34.74.97.59.910.5
SLV 7.44.83.93.55.65.05.94.14.54.87.69.910.1
RSX 6.45.06.49.77.64.77.04.73.48.18.115.114.4
ERUS 6.44.56.79.57.25.59.05.24.18.37.815.714.8
FRAK 6.28.710.59.47.64.93.312.620.226.948.952.071.8
SGDM 6.05.02.21.13.15.48.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GDX 5.92.92.01.53.13.610.19.17.512.015.323.466.2
IEZ 5.98.510.39.69.97.03.613.616.026.942.548.567.7
GSG 5.76.58.18.68.66.86.38.910.77.78.69.09.9
GSP 5.15.77.37.67.95.65.07.99.47.48.18.39.8
GSC 4.95.77.67.88.15.45.27.79.87.88.48.610.1
OIH 4.77.89.99.59.27.14.013.516.427.144.152.972.2
SIL 4.42.11.31.01.61.83.53.53.15.811.215.358.9
UGA 4.34.96.97.48.34.53.46.813.112.111.39.611.2
XOP 4.15.27.96.14.52.02.17.611.220.847.051.473.3
VXX 3.68.04.83.13.853.487.12.39.51.71.11.01.2
VIIX 3.48.04.73.23.956.088.12.28.21.81.00.91.1
VIXY 3.27.74.52.93.652.386.42.28.71.51.00.81.0
USO 3.24.25.97.68.55.35.210.616.112.611.49.512.5
DBE 3.14.15.56.46.54.13.87.812.310.110.911.011.9
DBO 2.94.05.67.38.85.95.711.418.315.015.212.516.8
PXJ 2.74.15.35.25.03.22.38.010.016.820.730.152.2
OIL 2.63.55.26.57.24.13.79.213.812.110.78.512.2
GREK 2.43.21.84.21.51.40.63.22.47.05.68.210.0
GDXJ 2.41.20.90.71.72.68.69.69.314.718.919.678.4
XES 1.83.14.74.53.51.91.54.85.710.013.515.528.3
BNO 1.31.42.84.33.72.01.74.56.45.96.97.29.2
FCG 1.21.52.72.41.30.71.01.43.37.414.016.125.9
DVP n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VBND n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite