Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 03/2703/2003/1303/0602/2702/2002/1202/0501/2901/2201/1401/0712/30
CSCB 100.06.113.213.14.75.23.83.14.35.14.75.55.5
ASHS 99.499.098.798.598.397.195.895.896.997.396.497.296.2
SZO 99.399.399.399.399.399.599.599.499.699.699.699.499.4
DNO 99.199.399.499.499.599.499.499.399.699.799.699.699.6
PEK 99.098.998.998.899.299.199.098.798.799.099.098.999.0
ASHR 99.098.898.798.799.099.099.098.898.999.099.099.199.2
KBA 98.898.698.498.398.798.798.698.698.598.798.899.099.0
CNXT 98.798.498.197.297.597.696.595.896.492.072.665.040.9
CHNA 98.798.798.898.699.399.399.198.999.199.399.299.399.3
XBI 98.298.298.698.998.298.698.197.897.597.298.798.197.2
CN 98.197.296.797.097.197.597.397.296.797.697.698.297.7
FBT 97.997.998.398.497.397.997.297.297.397.197.997.396.7
DDP 97.897.598.398.898.999.099.198.799.198.699.198.798.6
DXJH 97.897.698.398.396.996.595.595.394.893.191.489.889.4
FTLS 97.884.183.886.585.799.390.284.180.786.873.281.281.8
IBB 97.697.597.397.696.697.095.396.096.296.097.396.895.0
BBH 97.597.396.597.496.095.794.595.195.496.197.396.594.2
PJP 97.297.197.197.596.896.296.095.694.694.195.093.791.8
JKK 97.179.781.380.076.779.374.872.669.663.472.563.460.8
IHE 96.996.996.897.196.295.695.794.994.193.995.394.492.3
XPH 96.996.997.597.696.896.896.295.094.892.995.093.591.3
SIZE 96.880.179.481.681.779.486.784.083.086.183.883.785.9
ICI 96.761.667.264.454.049.043.637.544.329.340.854.840.1
PSCH 96.695.795.695.895.193.994.290.288.586.590.587.186.5
IHF 96.596.295.595.995.495.095.293.393.794.794.093.293.9
HEWG 96.496.096.395.393.293.094.394.192.587.074.755.353.8
INCO 96.396.597.097.998.098.198.397.898.198.097.095.194.5
DBGR 96.395.896.795.693.793.193.393.190.986.973.356.149.6
ZROZ 96.296.494.594.596.395.497.197.597.997.497.697.697.4
DXGE 96.196.196.995.994.093.093.293.691.987.773.959.454.7
PBE 96.096.395.296.295.095.293.994.095.294.797.096.193.0
XHS 96.095.194.794.894.893.294.990.790.591.392.091.892.8
RTH 95.795.295.996.395.995.596.496.495.194.393.294.794.3
FXH 95.794.994.094.292.992.692.691.191.992.193.392.991.6
IDHQ 95.663.854.557.453.349.840.342.837.933.935.934.934.8
EDV 95.495.593.593.995.495.196.397.197.697.097.297.396.8
RYH 95.495.494.194.794.194.294.393.993.394.294.794.594.0
PTH 95.395.695.095.692.493.691.788.391.190.093.791.586.1
FLAT 95.253.857.853.254.952.465.764.977.569.072.576.764.1
HEWJ 95.195.596.295.094.394.589.290.193.992.189.390.186.0
HEZU 95.094.395.594.194.694.592.992.393.089.570.761.353.9
HEDJ 94.994.896.195.292.992.791.591.690.185.566.156.551.9
DXJ 94.894.996.195.494.094.089.488.290.688.484.084.576.2
DBJP 94.795.395.894.693.893.588.687.490.788.283.183.871.8
CHIX 94.693.893.692.496.996.395.696.495.896.996.796.996.6
DXJT 94.595.094.794.994.394.189.689.193.989.889.389.688.7
DRGS 94.595.793.996.098.494.294.287.995.390.192.389.886.7
IBMH 94.537.445.142.144.042.645.448.957.050.551.753.150.2
EMFT 94.433.529.235.039.637.235.747.044.151.537.330.432.4
TFLO 94.332.748.645.138.436.039.536.547.142.945.548.346.1
SMIN 94.395.894.996.697.297.497.597.097.697.596.595.894.9
SYV 94.386.983.186.583.780.397.378.715.596.978.184.072.6
XSD 94.294.195.296.796.795.496.195.394.792.294.490.990.6
XHE 94.292.693.895.094.293.793.692.292.790.692.992.292.6
FV 94.193.593.795.593.994.893.592.792.191.892.891.589.2
EUFX 94.093.496.696.493.290.990.988.792.190.887.187.977.7
CHII 93.988.185.890.991.481.261.477.488.792.393.994.690.4
PMR 93.992.994.494.593.093.694.894.693.091.793.093.192.9
VHT 93.893.292.993.792.792.591.991.992.393.294.493.692.0
DXJS 93.794.295.794.393.793.487.687.889.285.281.381.269.2
FHLC 93.693.392.993.692.692.391.892.092.493.194.293.591.8
PSI 93.695.295.496.596.596.097.095.796.495.895.993.895.4
REZ 93.593.991.288.392.092.894.495.496.596.796.396.695.7
IYH 93.392.992.493.092.191.790.791.292.092.994.193.491.5
TAN 93.292.390.092.530.934.650.728.416.19.720.511.410.4
JPMV 93.091.092.292.686.977.759.663.372.157.756.637.839.9
XLV 93.092.791.992.091.891.090.290.891.592.893.393.291.5
ICF 92.893.190.687.191.592.494.795.596.696.496.096.495.7
ITB 92.589.089.285.184.488.991.185.982.563.389.086.875.5
DXJF 92.593.295.394.294.895.383.279.188.277.070.676.873.6
DXJC 92.493.295.098.594.595.190.688.695.392.189.387.785.2
RWG 92.495.493.795.499.394.289.988.92.888.091.289.989.5
SYG 92.484.289.597.590.091.796.886.651.095.624.485.496.1
PPH 92.391.790.589.689.086.786.785.188.187.289.287.480.0
PSL 92.289.891.791.692.291.392.090.091.491.189.988.788.2
IHI 92.290.791.892.192.392.290.892.591.691.592.392.192.7
SCHH 92.192.588.683.291.291.194.195.296.195.995.896.095.3
FXI 91.991.189.185.993.192.290.492.490.393.891.391.786.4
WIL 91.966.993.168.875.477.080.678.870.772.573.264.444.8
RWR 91.992.488.383.090.791.094.094.996.195.895.695.995.2
FJP 91.885.286.780.578.779.155.057.566.754.549.441.239.5
XAR 91.791.191.591.291.092.589.584.284.081.583.385.283.5
GEUR 91.688.291.191.489.879.789.993.893.693.082.582.859.2
TDX 91.639.940.142.336.652.397.697.155.850.462.72.20.9
UUP 91.690.394.894.490.987.188.585.090.088.386.087.579.1
JJP 91.519.015.523.424.419.627.739.845.646.127.727.323.8
FCHI 91.488.486.685.190.688.084.388.488.788.989.688.572.7
WREI 91.391.989.082.490.390.793.795.295.695.495.695.795.4
XRT 91.387.992.190.788.090.391.189.888.487.389.890.387.8
TLT 91.290.088.389.190.887.292.393.595.392.793.194.191.9
VNQ 91.192.288.082.389.790.493.494.695.795.395.495.694.8
RPX 91.091.791.293.491.499.490.086.286.586.286.784.699.0
PSCD 91.086.488.983.186.789.389.488.187.684.289.786.482.2
FRI 90.992.087.281.289.390.193.194.595.595.295.295.594.6
HEFA 90.890.992.090.885.283.777.881.083.673.965.956.359.3
MCHI 90.788.586.381.190.287.384.788.087.089.285.386.770.8
XHB 90.787.489.587.687.291.692.690.689.778.890.986.576.1
QJPN 90.689.092.287.483.273.349.347.361.358.947.739.244.4
NASH 90.691.492.491.992.991.191.489.487.288.491.591.792.5
IYC 90.691.292.492.791.691.592.491.288.487.787.789.289.4
SYE 90.584.783.090.990.683.890.083.632.287.888.356.897.2
IXJ 90.590.087.187.486.485.383.584.386.887.589.085.776.8
ARKG 90.494.393.196.196.195.895.294.1n/an/an/an/an/a
DBEF 90.490.892.190.384.983.475.677.281.470.861.857.353.9
EPHE 90.387.191.691.190.189.190.590.091.286.890.381.471.2
PTF 90.291.491.891.990.491.391.489.788.386.390.485.185.0
PBJ 90.184.487.486.385.984.385.286.589.188.788.588.289.1
GURI 90.127.632.339.134.431.729.131.942.030.927.026.530.3
FKO 90.120.028.424.821.918.318.520.919.320.523.517.314.5
ITA 90.188.990.290.588.890.286.283.782.278.978.980.876.3
PEJ 90.090.390.988.788.289.986.479.084.182.788.478.764.0
VGLT 89.987.586.186.888.784.889.991.894.091.091.992.890.2
TLO 89.888.086.386.889.185.090.292.194.391.692.693.090.5
FBG 89.892.090.191.991.992.092.190.583.388.689.588.090.0
FTY 89.791.485.181.087.188.592.093.595.094.694.294.793.6
FXG 89.688.290.692.592.690.791.791.091.791.290.690.890.3
GIVE 89.656.359.665.457.457.964.569.271.763.565.456.062.9
PSR 89.592.186.081.289.489.693.494.495.695.195.595.395.1
JPP 89.486.786.878.372.765.248.546.153.144.737.637.135.1
IHDG 89.287.689.990.082.477.165.982.184.674.768.060.154.4
FHK 89.277.870.073.873.574.671.373.578.166.254.056.248.5
ICLN 89.187.882.090.646.044.549.045.431.620.629.922.716.9
IPOS 89.079.279.889.188.184.465.972.067.553.952.5n/an/a
DXJR 89.085.391.383.886.586.668.468.887.989.089.688.380.4
REET 88.989.479.869.783.181.787.690.391.389.791.392.490.6
IYR 88.890.884.078.586.387.491.092.994.294.093.494.393.0
RZG 88.787.085.982.180.081.978.670.871.565.575.658.658.5
DBEU 88.689.590.787.780.878.872.674.677.666.856.450.447.8
LSTK 88.524.328.829.521.421.924.528.238.541.941.481.673.1
ALFA 88.589.289.889.484.583.385.984.482.781.485.280.680.7
QQXT 88.488.888.789.988.688.387.087.785.186.286.886.086.8
KBWY 88.389.781.172.088.287.790.693.895.094.493.994.293.2
PSJ 88.387.280.690.288.190.088.887.086.784.585.980.984.9
DWAQ 88.289.984.482.880.282.478.073.178.674.683.267.863.2
PSCT 88.088.590.190.189.389.089.786.583.581.887.083.485.8
XLY 88.088.890.391.188.988.789.887.781.378.678.880.182.5
ITF 87.986.986.679.571.766.347.144.853.644.637.835.433.6
NKY 87.886.187.276.976.667.454.155.261.851.543.140.337.2
ARKW 87.792.390.393.591.390.487.982.273.074.970.059.7n/a
VCR 87.787.789.689.987.988.489.187.281.377.980.280.082.2
FPX 87.684.383.881.380.182.980.575.575.369.878.376.974.0
FDIS 87.587.989.889.887.888.289.387.181.977.580.579.481.8
PWB 87.488.788.988.284.886.285.385.683.684.385.784.283.9
USDU 87.483.292.793.286.881.882.978.386.784.882.285.774.3
PEZ 87.383.082.975.477.080.681.583.086.279.881.279.674.6
FXD 87.285.388.586.383.886.188.286.986.082.285.986.085.2
CFGE 87.280.682.182.683.675.970.369.269.669.984.070.878.0
EWJ 87.185.986.077.772.368.749.247.753.945.240.437.033.3
DDG 87.168.289.791.685.476.171.663.292.491.492.292.789.0
JKH 87.085.486.985.780.480.978.777.175.669.977.470.769.3
PDP 86.987.385.782.679.481.178.180.783.179.981.679.573.4
RCD 86.885.987.987.086.988.389.787.185.683.685.085.586.1
VOT 86.885.786.985.683.384.082.582.382.081.084.581.080.1
GRI 86.786.876.672.181.281.284.787.589.488.087.489.183.0
SCIN 86.691.091.093.696.493.895.596.197.397.095.795.494.7
FCA 86.565.754.161.063.754.451.857.760.772.571.771.856.3
DVHI 86.539.356.137.552.778.280.137.236.034.136.637.936.9
RWO 86.587.179.169.982.083.287.189.691.090.391.191.087.4
PPA 86.485.587.088.087.690.186.683.680.380.682.984.182.6
IRY 86.383.578.074.769.060.858.257.468.158.562.343.741.2
JKE 86.288.387.690.585.987.186.284.581.881.682.179.180.8
XTN 86.291.392.289.590.991.991.489.990.491.993.093.895.8
GQRE 86.186.579.277.884.183.987.089.389.988.990.289.886.4
VTWG 85.984.887.585.781.884.780.077.777.769.682.274.570.6
IWO 85.984.487.386.681.585.180.378.077.270.282.075.970.3
KWT 85.880.879.181.728.529.728.423.115.010.318.912.610.9
GRN 85.777.277.987.481.093.395.188.892.293.597.797.998.3
FEUZ 85.776.160.263.569.276.375.169.770.5n/an/an/an/a
SMH 85.689.690.893.393.494.294.992.691.893.492.491.292.1
QVAL 85.486.888.886.084.081.882.979.067.8n/an/an/an/a
FTC 85.485.185.383.383.284.585.085.285.984.586.784.583.6
XSW 85.384.583.087.785.385.881.978.172.971.279.773.372.8
IFNA 85.291.685.480.188.788.392.393.795.394.494.994.993.9
LMLP 85.189.788.490.484.389.891.290.458.251.266.755.340.6
IJK 85.183.984.280.476.979.978.480.681.677.379.873.166.9
MDYG 85.084.782.180.677.280.378.279.980.977.079.972.166.8
RHS 84.978.184.089.289.886.889.188.688.689.688.288.389.4
AAIT 84.885.076.577.272.866.458.664.074.566.655.948.248.0
FPA 84.871.158.663.167.059.357.763.763.750.852.442.536.7
ONEQ 84.785.685.489.385.886.385.582.780.183.585.382.883.8
QQQ 84.686.284.890.888.488.688.485.383.487.187.387.288.2
SCHG 84.586.086.589.186.186.986.084.982.382.883.482.484.2
IVOG 84.583.984.180.677.079.478.380.280.476.980.471.566.7
GXC 84.478.369.864.173.768.263.477.080.284.477.781.763.4
IJT 84.382.483.978.678.880.878.873.973.469.475.167.865.8
KBWP 84.286.288.688.185.783.989.188.786.083.181.784.289.7
VIOG 84.282.083.478.078.979.678.373.474.668.674.665.864.4
SLYG 84.182.682.378.779.380.379.274.973.869.275.967.365.2
KBWC 84.081.087.889.086.688.888.985.777.584.184.986.989.9
MTUM 83.984.282.083.984.785.785.686.086.487.488.385.882.8
QQQE 83.987.485.788.987.988.188.086.384.987.487.987.888.9
DLBL 83.876.977.579.786.489.589.888.489.687.991.692.7n/a
IWP 83.783.384.683.681.583.881.779.678.777.379.576.673.7
RXI 83.684.784.783.183.484.282.781.674.967.265.561.863.1
RWV 83.582.178.782.984.485.684.684.786.882.789.782.182.6
CIZ 83.476.074.074.070.170.265.166.562.760.747.743.0n/a
QQEW 83.385.685.888.287.487.587.386.284.287.187.887.788.5
XMLV 83.384.682.481.583.986.887.389.789.989.290.590.790.0
TTFS 83.284.084.386.286.086.586.485.983.884.784.784.885.4
YAO 83.177.465.961.873.167.063.474.579.884.980.383.366.1
SCHM 83.081.983.281.778.581.579.878.474.470.174.270.768.8
INP 83.086.686.291.392.189.590.191.494.593.883.072.666.6
CSF 82.982.780.873.673.072.966.671.471.674.782.886.689.8
SCJ 82.879.882.772.572.166.847.651.251.642.942.739.135.2
TAO 82.757.157.749.760.964.263.881.983.074.474.578.865.5
DBAW 82.683.483.382.379.580.169.465.476.669.360.852.655.1
FAD 82.581.380.876.377.978.178.579.381.576.481.074.670.5
INDA 82.483.885.691.092.389.490.090.394.492.681.472.467.3
IGV 82.384.285.586.588.387.684.283.678.983.084.380.783.3
IUSG 82.282.882.384.482.783.082.079.877.478.878.876.778.3
FXL 82.184.984.988.587.089.288.883.282.681.185.881.683.7
BLV 82.079.478.279.479.572.781.686.289.085.686.289.784.3
DFJ 81.981.181.974.670.466.546.247.549.136.536.435.530.8
EFFE 81.878.275.576.778.677.983.283.885.5n/an/an/an/a
IPO 81.878.977.878.969.678.679.066.557.964.875.565.159.1
FCOR 81.757.572.181.877.865.372.372.369.251.351.5n/an/a
ROOF 81.683.674.363.680.579.183.688.690.189.191.592.190.7
JKG 81.581.382.582.281.685.584.483.581.079.782.880.482.1
VO 81.580.981.882.080.382.081.881.978.779.381.379.881.0
SOXX 81.489.190.492.392.592.193.889.088.990.091.690.690.9
EWH 81.366.857.359.554.257.859.766.277.160.956.150.753.5
USMV 81.281.583.584.886.285.485.987.386.988.587.589.288.6
TOFR 81.280.380.080.279.770.476.077.570.767.666.075.086.2
IWF 81.282.482.685.082.983.582.780.778.180.279.677.978.7
HACK 81.190.691.494.895.396.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QTWN 81.180.490.493.491.188.889.687.968.455.445.253.858.2
VUG 81.083.181.484.681.983.183.180.979.180.581.179.380.6
ILTB 80.976.778.079.879.271.179.683.988.082.684.887.681.9
VONG 80.982.582.685.382.983.682.381.078.380.480.077.978.5
BUNL 80.870.684.781.783.462.666.367.480.265.466.685.435.4
FTW 80.882.785.287.885.588.686.383.482.483.769.961.669.6
FBND 80.759.471.380.270.364.466.967.168.652.350.9n/an/a
FNY 80.679.678.567.667.170.669.273.877.672.475.766.963.7
ACWV 80.676.976.879.579.073.576.281.382.782.176.473.870.3
FFR 80.581.267.364.377.978.484.188.389.388.088.889.484.0
FONE 80.478.778.484.284.584.281.279.679.376.681.568.665.7
PIN 80.383.783.782.789.684.488.388.592.690.973.769.460.7
IFEU 80.381.857.568.784.685.486.988.883.773.367.664.559.7
DTYL 80.368.580.578.068.354.866.673.385.160.865.572.468.7
PKW 80.281.884.584.784.386.585.482.580.082.381.983.283.4
KNOW 80.182.185.285.281.381.681.484.284.382.080.281.887.3
EFAV 80.072.363.067.364.159.059.262.864.457.854.444.847.1
FIA 80.088.779.978.379.258.765.168.779.287.672.874.4n/a
RPG 80.080.777.775.574.076.675.772.975.971.878.274.068.9
MGK 79.983.081.085.583.084.583.882.079.480.880.779.281.2
IWY 79.882.281.285.884.082.182.680.177.880.879.278.280.2
HEEM 79.780.478.874.172.878.977.071.174.872.046.453.254.6
VDC 79.775.280.185.487.585.188.186.887.889.587.689.089.5
RORO 79.664.468.288.480.077.482.881.585.478.58.874.772.1
IPAC 79.671.775.161.658.853.736.039.938.839.237.536.736.0
IJH 79.577.779.077.673.378.075.476.775.071.974.271.870.0
ARKK 79.489.383.789.785.184.183.773.7n/an/an/an/an/a
FDN 79.477.580.384.577.478.066.961.051.255.654.350.453.0
RFG 79.375.475.665.058.061.559.458.156.052.156.049.643.0
VBND 79.252.461.874.468.461.467.971.270.153.7n/an/an/a
INDY 79.182.985.091.793.391.692.993.495.994.888.585.481.6
PFI 79.183.680.979.779.679.783.385.486.385.386.183.177.1
VXF 79.077.378.375.869.774.770.770.968.865.470.567.165.2
MDY 78.977.878.576.872.577.874.676.674.771.473.671.269.4
VBK 78.876.979.776.568.574.170.370.667.961.869.864.259.3
DWAS 78.877.980.771.262.369.465.460.059.655.971.462.958.2
SPYG 78.781.680.583.582.682.182.181.180.483.383.682.382.4
IWR 78.678.980.079.378.180.280.079.477.376.778.577.176.7
PLW 78.670.871.872.971.363.974.480.086.481.984.286.377.2
GCE 78.540.341.942.742.244.645.349.135.452.051.629.352.3
IVW 78.580.780.383.482.382.582.481.780.583.783.982.282.5
VOOG 78.481.480.582.982.382.682.481.480.783.484.282.182.7
IVOO 78.378.879.477.573.478.275.577.075.571.673.970.970.1
LTPZ 78.376.455.271.276.562.364.379.987.080.182.588.678.0
FTCS 78.280.282.984.685.785.986.185.585.486.786.485.987.7
FTEC 78.181.781.488.887.387.788.282.882.185.986.585.187.2
DRW 78.068.156.858.268.866.668.176.975.168.564.962.657.9
VGT 78.082.181.188.487.087.887.782.881.286.086.685.087.1
JSC 77.976.278.168.464.262.043.646.043.835.438.636.531.0
EIRL 77.870.562.758.273.775.364.952.838.436.239.436.237.9
XLP 77.774.779.784.887.684.887.886.787.689.788.189.589.7
EDEN 77.754.037.639.245.946.929.932.336.732.239.035.035.0
QUAL 77.680.379.582.982.280.478.679.276.481.378.778.679.0
FSTA 77.573.179.684.087.384.687.986.487.389.488.088.989.3
DON 77.478.677.578.380.483.083.984.781.981.482.482.684.4
AMPS 77.467.965.180.967.573.983.884.586.672.673.171.370.7
XSLV 77.377.174.265.376.374.474.982.984.583.182.784.786.6
RWK 77.275.176.275.275.679.275.974.367.266.368.768.171.3
PKB 77.170.371.065.556.557.655.644.734.531.242.339.540.7
QINC 77.165.865.969.175.468.268.476.579.380.074.380.284.7
RSCO 77.179.275.273.371.473.267.268.068.764.067.165.666.3
CQQQ 76.964.051.057.631.732.840.648.645.237.847.245.734.5
PSK 76.867.577.180.368.761.167.566.076.870.971.875.569.0
SLY 76.874.977.266.772.070.969.368.564.865.870.866.169.1
VIOO 76.773.775.966.969.571.469.567.466.164.969.366.968.8
MLPS 76.764.875.277.861.452.460.244.062.147.670.464.141.3
SUBD 76.663.268.380.466.663.872.865.679.167.868.470.761.5
FVL 76.680.174.872.871.874.473.368.361.565.164.162.967.8
IJR 76.574.076.767.768.971.269.568.466.765.570.367.769.1
BABS 76.567.770.571.680.161.179.380.887.184.885.687.783.1
TLH 76.369.370.272.368.660.970.676.183.978.581.684.373.1
PXSC 76.279.884.672.475.197.272.776.671.269.572.871.473.7
RYT 76.280.582.887.188.487.987.481.381.185.787.286.188.0
IAI 76.176.086.487.980.981.480.967.053.563.077.886.887.5
VCLT 76.071.871.977.572.965.672.476.485.678.478.683.676.0
BFOR 75.973.876.370.164.067.765.763.458.061.163.460.061.9
SPHQ 75.879.081.782.683.784.984.484.884.786.886.287.487.9
KME 75.870.565.464.057.261.558.660.355.847.956.358.466.7
SMLV 75.785.875.473.578.377.476.282.284.782.483.985.388.1
DBAP 75.679.367.572.769.863.872.465.771.273.061.167.760.3
IXN 75.680.478.783.783.482.782.277.878.484.281.978.581.3
SCHA 75.573.476.972.467.872.869.068.065.363.269.266.265.8
VTWO 75.472.476.469.866.370.667.067.668.364.171.968.467.6
PSCU 75.375.068.466.181.272.580.690.990.290.590.790.693.1
IWM 75.373.076.571.366.771.266.767.468.264.371.468.568.0
VPL 75.273.364.456.552.551.736.640.341.936.836.634.632.6
LWC 75.170.173.274.876.467.672.277.685.375.079.183.073.3
FNDA 75.073.675.668.167.770.769.670.567.666.070.566.769.9
FLTB 75.047.665.074.963.860.763.263.360.150.247.2n/an/a
VB 74.974.375.971.868.173.070.070.468.164.669.767.266.4
XMPT 74.864.672.477.875.364.866.383.385.379.683.384.875.1
SCIF 74.786.588.090.294.691.895.094.396.395.289.990.584.8
IPKW 74.773.161.659.055.450.745.844.344.541.541.939.739.9
AIA 74.675.761.260.759.558.157.264.869.568.956.752.548.9
EZY 74.582.380.281.482.681.684.881.879.977.476.284.983.4
PGX 74.465.574.779.166.659.965.064.574.269.568.974.367.7
GMF 74.474.668.967.873.868.069.176.379.579.064.063.259.9
TWOK 74.373.977.071.168.270.166.069.564.560.073.167.967.0
IPD 74.273.767.765.363.265.156.756.752.549.946.034.337.6
FDM 74.170.676.266.865.662.162.561.760.762.664.564.168.6
ADRA 74.176.862.366.265.467.352.951.353.954.840.942.140.4
CFO 74.077.077.479.279.880.080.479.777.080.578.077.484.0
PXQ 73.981.081.584.384.886.278.058.364.168.080.972.872.2
PBS 73.875.674.268.364.368.967.657.948.749.653.443.853.6
CLY 73.868.369.972.670.663.270.476.185.074.175.480.572.4
PGF 73.764.573.078.064.957.564.263.673.367.868.572.165.0
WPS 73.665.453.749.259.157.355.958.759.455.955.952.347.0
AXJV 73.659.859.649.951.950.455.258.264.366.658.450.552.0
IFV 73.562.150.547.850.855.552.551.747.562.661.453.047.2
MONY 73.559.159.982.156.257.361.962.069.966.374.060.768.2
QDEF 73.576.676.079.281.882.484.683.181.084.081.881.182.3
CUT 73.467.464.163.669.272.477.164.864.654.856.346.050.9
NOBL 73.376.380.481.483.182.383.584.184.486.686.388.088.5
FYC 73.271.168.256.266.567.967.261.965.959.666.855.556.4
IPK 73.275.464.065.959.757.446.853.259.852.453.240.943.6
CSD 73.156.356.246.754.560.463.161.251.049.358.353.849.9
HECO 73.066.570.478.372.165.062.060.164.159.164.860.066.3
PSCI 73.074.671.962.466.463.660.457.050.847.857.254.966.2
HUSE 73.077.673.978.279.278.374.173.876.773.877.373.279.8
DGRS 72.973.563.661.466.767.563.961.662.462.163.161.468.4
RVNU 72.962.961.975.564.860.863.066.276.571.885.583.471.6
JKJ 72.871.473.665.166.269.768.968.169.066.569.067.668.1
ARGT 72.786.357.045.533.933.031.924.419.522.220.418.618.4
VOE 72.675.775.878.177.380.681.381.675.676.277.278.581.7
IESM 72.674.477.771.068.466.764.071.967.666.970.268.969.7
RWX 72.567.355.052.560.358.860.266.169.465.864.257.152.2
ALTL 72.466.760.565.472.472.979.072.486.787.988.677.384.7
EZM 72.470.973.368.668.072.368.767.359.060.463.263.567.0
FMLP 72.462.992.382.573.973.869.165.411.948.359.256.448.6
RWJ 72.368.470.962.565.367.366.864.057.258.367.265.271.4
DGRW 72.376.379.380.782.082.283.480.178.482.880.881.584.5
VBR 72.270.772.567.267.371.569.271.167.567.469.570.273.2
DVP 72.179.587.887.286.585.788.585.171.272.280.874.473.9
IGM 72.078.077.384.183.585.284.076.773.981.179.677.781.5
SPLV 72.077.277.478.281.480.785.187.987.488.687.689.789.6
IYW 71.979.177.686.585.486.085.878.778.285.784.682.585.8
EQLT 71.880.374.686.781.875.983.783.480.578.582.280.284.0
VNQI 71.862.451.146.257.456.755.459.662.359.457.453.649.1
PXMC 71.778.476.875.877.181.076.580.575.873.678.479.086.7
CAPE 71.779.275.180.982.580.980.978.779.085.184.489.384.6
ECNS 71.640.836.831.528.325.824.327.440.033.640.644.435.1
XLK 71.579.578.886.485.185.685.378.277.085.083.782.285.2
EPI 71.478.677.186.091.887.490.891.494.993.685.182.074.5
WOOD 71.469.764.367.677.581.385.676.276.469.072.061.063.7
IWC 71.368.575.373.061.165.562.861.463.158.271.669.164.3
RWL 71.274.978.279.779.880.083.081.275.779.176.079.083.1
BSCO 71.160.971.783.782.878.382.182.581.661.258.465.864.8
KFYP 71.142.944.233.627.725.726.339.348.325.941.555.049.4
DXPS 70.977.559.063.355.255.255.558.669.161.345.244.141.0
BSCN 70.965.769.382.080.678.779.982.478.057.355.864.765.4
WMCR 70.863.565.967.857.259.557.357.155.850.164.357.658.4
QTEC 70.780.080.084.085.086.487.583.083.288.190.289.990.3
SPHD 70.671.071.272.181.178.584.586.687.388.887.988.889.1
HYD 70.660.763.565.664.459.862.265.075.970.373.278.870.4
PSCF 70.569.572.859.966.266.769.873.271.172.872.279.984.3
FWDD 70.474.568.082.572.677.668.061.055.070.064.770.473.6
RSP 70.471.673.575.376.578.678.978.474.576.576.777.380.7
PXSG 70.368.267.278.660.862.060.260.256.754.162.555.955.6
CARZ 70.374.370.652.855.164.553.157.847.338.736.333.132.0
FYX 70.266.468.657.861.562.662.361.356.156.363.159.161.7
IYK 70.164.365.670.779.175.679.577.980.883.980.579.681.9
SKYY 70.072.671.179.073.270.071.962.966.068.764.861.765.6
FEX 70.071.973.472.975.078.878.980.474.474.073.673.674.4
DES 69.964.762.057.363.966.964.366.967.067.968.570.674.8
PFF 69.861.069.373.962.056.160.760.168.464.964.268.663.5
EMRE 69.860.335.137.744.459.157.177.575.468.151.853.257.3
FMB 69.763.369.270.661.857.765.767.879.071.577.979.967.3
VTI 69.772.774.676.474.775.975.875.372.775.575.675.877.5
IWV 69.672.274.475.774.575.875.174.271.975.275.175.176.9
SCHB 69.572.875.077.074.876.275.974.972.275.675.876.077.9
PEY 69.469.470.774.380.979.581.286.185.986.385.686.288.8
VTHR 69.474.873.776.075.775.074.373.570.275.775.274.878.2
IWS 69.372.072.270.371.475.177.778.876.775.977.478.078.7
SYLD 69.270.873.375.176.779.081.077.574.173.474.472.473.3
CZA 69.170.068.768.065.069.567.865.158.962.965.061.766.7
EWT 69.176.568.266.565.967.064.465.570.967.545.143.852.8
IWB 69.072.974.577.175.376.876.175.272.477.176.176.279.0
PRFZ 68.963.966.558.959.562.762.562.558.458.565.261.163.4
RDVY 68.878.574.875.678.175.774.069.461.068.966.068.067.4
DWAT 68.872.567.972.279.979.881.582.682.884.682.681.9n/a
SCHX 68.772.874.577.475.276.277.275.873.077.776.977.079.4
THRK 68.674.073.678.475.977.475.274.670.476.176.875.975.6
VIXH 68.672.278.987.086.687.388.786.785.488.985.185.889.2
CFA 68.678.476.980.181.181.977.979.976.982.978.773.474.3
DBUK 68.579.256.960.158.555.657.654.256.061.250.134.338.8
RYJ 68.568.872.668.759.858.256.154.946.545.453.552.957.0
ITOT 68.471.773.875.976.276.576.475.172.577.276.276.479.3
IYY 68.371.973.974.675.574.874.874.172.476.275.475.777.6
VV 68.272.574.176.676.176.877.375.673.278.077.076.579.5
IEF 68.259.759.660.857.553.659.863.175.067.568.871.062.4
VONE 68.173.475.476.175.976.476.374.472.676.476.375.678.1
EUSA 68.075.371.377.377.775.275.775.072.176.776.676.277.8
IVOV 67.969.069.669.269.574.972.771.565.967.268.268.774.7
ONEK 67.973.271.677.277.677.177.574.171.675.474.875.378.8
MNA 67.854.564.464.257.253.857.953.855.257.454.257.154.2
FMF 67.753.171.461.038.344.746.541.647.640.353.043.537.4
IJJ 67.668.769.469.468.774.772.071.764.767.167.569.674.1
AAXJ 67.664.851.751.656.055.456.061.566.967.054.649.947.4
ENGN 67.561.667.969.556.760.655.850.364.958.061.071.251.0
BSJM 67.558.383.183.478.467.661.756.550.740.448.547.354.5
TENZ 67.460.060.160.557.554.059.963.876.267.769.472.262.8
ASEA 67.329.527.130.326.528.730.634.537.638.634.836.641.9
MDYV 67.368.070.268.869.474.273.572.064.467.367.469.573.0
EEMA 67.267.954.256.861.759.656.362.264.168.855.450.746.4
FVD 67.169.368.770.477.677.379.484.885.286.084.585.687.3
VOO 67.071.473.176.376.076.776.775.873.678.577.177.680.4
SPY 67.071.272.776.175.876.076.675.573.178.176.877.280.1
IVV 66.971.572.876.276.276.576.875.773.678.277.177.380.3
PXMV 66.867.864.162.962.669.671.972.466.868.468.869.971.5
JKL 66.765.366.961.162.466.166.167.565.166.167.469.275.4
FXO 66.770.270.768.265.971.973.668.965.568.267.071.075.7
QDF 66.669.270.370.575.675.979.175.974.375.374.573.374.9
BOND 66.557.361.764.757.754.358.558.267.762.962.063.657.2
IPS 66.464.150.157.754.044.548.752.358.443.838.332.835.9
MORT 66.458.045.939.049.245.049.850.261.763.264.077.077.4
PXLG 66.375.970.479.979.277.280.177.274.081.979.376.479.6
MOM 66.329.836.439.132.844.744.342.936.839.345.635.531.6
DSI 66.268.866.769.870.170.370.869.470.878.375.074.176.0
FPE 66.156.166.470.258.553.458.455.361.959.060.462.460.2
RYF 66.174.275.774.472.377.080.775.274.178.275.983.787.0
TRNM 66.067.666.162.659.465.564.662.660.958.251.955.857.1
PXMG 65.969.665.462.762.868.696.868.767.969.166.567.564.1
HYMB 65.861.464.668.565.762.966.570.978.873.077.681.372.5
PXSV 65.863.663.554.857.961.462.262.858.158.664.662.367.9
EWRM 65.764.462.963.761.467.164.066.857.961.563.558.063.3
KBWD 65.562.358.958.353.953.553.450.449.850.955.163.463.6
QEFA 65.546.836.857.556.154.145.041.658.340.033.831.636.4
MMTM 65.577.665.371.473.677.073.173.072.066.878.277.579.3
PZA 65.558.563.969.562.059.660.863.074.769.771.275.667.6
PWC 65.471.367.159.759.263.361.960.859.962.562.558.261.6
VRP 65.355.761.864.754.449.753.551.461.956.559.460.455.4
IUSB 65.254.365.863.960.257.557.658.171.364.266.562.759.6
LGLV 65.269.671.074.278.074.380.383.984.887.686.887.187.6
IJS 65.161.863.354.758.760.561.362.157.660.065.166.672.0
SLYV 65.062.464.254.659.260.161.162.757.159.265.665.572.9
BNDX 64.957.468.371.061.257.960.559.370.566.465.867.462.7
GMMB 64.951.460.063.848.647.352.749.246.953.556.264.248.2
IGN 64.972.179.986.784.282.884.161.666.470.486.581.483.7
TILT 64.867.167.666.367.870.069.969.162.768.668.268.872.1
JPGE 64.758.459.762.860.056.554.257.553.453.351.045.243.7
IFGL 64.661.748.544.055.657.057.362.362.556.057.054.148.3
MGC 64.670.471.673.874.675.075.473.371.477.675.376.379.2
QWLD 64.664.260.262.866.961.957.261.856.458.861.659.359.1
MLN 64.557.161.365.763.059.763.365.977.372.474.980.571.5
BAB 64.459.558.664.462.953.369.871.382.176.079.383.573.5
VLU 64.462.560.774.472.867.052.555.659.769.068.576.478.9
IELG 64.369.970.173.775.173.876.880.377.983.278.178.478.4
PZT 64.356.864.567.563.960.262.163.975.369.872.873.964.5
ARKQ 64.275.564.971.759.058.658.147.340.740.944.542.8n/a
EWRI 64.166.763.864.565.167.866.468.861.663.760.961.564.2
DEF 64.166.160.459.267.368.573.981.583.383.479.074.271.0
BTAL 64.048.161.466.655.958.059.054.33.359.351.972.371.0
BSJL 64.058.381.684.372.264.160.854.954.742.144.848.355.9
CSM 63.969.870.574.574.877.579.477.875.478.778.579.384.6
QDEU 63.852.957.961.560.667.755.564.754.039.337.532.036.8
VIOV 63.862.164.856.559.659.962.062.058.359.865.765.572.7
GYEN 63.747.446.351.969.857.277.489.289.692.380.184.075.2
PNQI 63.658.652.363.348.553.251.251.843.246.240.938.040.5
IBCE 63.557.658.860.858.158.756.156.481.766.667.862.165.3
FYT 63.560.963.856.959.759.158.660.949.053.660.058.566.0
CBND 63.454.559.358.456.154.657.553.469.356.161.263.257.5
KXI 63.363.261.469.371.964.167.870.077.973.865.359.461.8
SDY 63.266.467.865.970.973.271.878.579.782.582.384.685.5
PWZ 63.156.262.466.161.657.061.162.472.169.270.875.467.5
IWL 63.069.968.876.974.574.073.373.269.777.674.875.079.9
FNX 62.963.060.654.356.162.861.461.855.655.858.859.162.0
FNI 62.955.239.838.534.845.247.354.259.152.846.147.337.5
MATH 62.864.759.259.161.161.057.957.258.753.048.950.856.9
KIE 62.764.469.167.061.968.472.863.557.563.461.769.075.1
LQD 62.655.959.560.157.354.958.759.669.861.962.464.959.4
DTD 62.667.667.069.074.272.677.176.474.880.777.678.982.0
GAL 62.561.158.055.156.356.957.858.961.259.759.957.857.2
DIA 62.470.273.975.074.473.472.774.870.776.872.874.975.9
CDC 62.369.069.569.078.776.979.284.685.085.483.584.086.3
HAO 62.338.237.135.937.832.729.035.750.948.959.467.544.8
REM 62.255.342.538.346.745.347.045.755.157.759.771.872.4
BSCM 62.154.858.559.355.651.956.253.963.056.660.361.955.0
IFAS 62.057.048.843.350.448.144.545.551.849.455.451.646.9
BIV 62.053.556.357.153.050.255.257.365.059.762.663.357.8
IBDC 61.946.149.452.048.645.450.650.155.348.853.857.257.7
EEH 61.870.53.79.125.220.514.614.631.843.956.563.868.5
PSCC 61.760.258.262.070.971.370.171.879.281.779.975.285.1
DGRO 61.766.270.872.777.375.377.778.978.582.981.181.684.1
AOA 61.660.558.156.757.859.357.658.459.662.058.856.758.6
CHXF 61.557.751.258.058.454.349.552.060.363.757.754.647.0
CSLS 61.460.467.469.360.658.159.657.857.372.162.268.166.4
INY 61.449.353.558.560.352.262.755.469.963.167.978.165.4
ALTS 61.345.564.779.662.862.665.270.376.965.258.0n/an/a
IBDD 61.253.659.560.554.658.359.164.269.660.562.765.260.4
IYF 61.169.172.573.271.275.676.972.570.675.973.582.986.9
IYJ 61.167.269.066.467.072.265.564.960.666.766.266.069.4
EES 61.056.460.149.351.257.258.056.446.647.854.054.362.3
EXT 60.966.964.768.171.270.971.070.066.273.269.673.077.5
CXA 60.853.655.556.854.953.156.958.569.063.565.468.461.9
VFH 60.868.572.070.469.973.374.569.768.773.771.380.885.5
AADR 60.761.352.049.951.748.546.742.635.939.839.835.739.0
IYZ 60.765.068.460.954.752.758.848.535.048.150.938.341.7
BOS 60.763.292.294.690.493.095.293.592.987.894.588.086.6
FNCL 60.668.672.370.170.072.673.669.368.472.771.980.385.3
IYT 60.578.182.278.878.483.382.885.884.487.987.090.292.4
JKD 60.567.368.573.479.077.777.678.679.986.485.486.687.9
EWG 60.452.544.035.839.444.946.849.739.030.830.123.324.9
FXR 60.364.262.653.357.063.258.759.051.355.355.256.961.2
QLTB 60.254.158.761.653.949.952.354.361.357.757.659.658.7
VCIT 60.253.456.059.653.652.655.756.863.657.960.060.856.6
EFG 60.159.145.139.445.346.237.641.039.334.634.031.131.3
PFXF 60.055.760.766.463.459.462.865.772.770.767.971.569.5
DIM 59.954.645.742.149.252.143.844.441.035.837.134.834.6
EQL 59.965.265.767.170.870.871.674.372.375.172.973.477.0
BSCL 59.852.356.957.552.850.753.852.959.355.459.160.055.1
IWN 59.756.758.147.351.156.457.459.556.356.961.762.064.6
AOR 59.656.956.156.155.755.755.555.759.561.458.657.959.0
EPS 59.666.767.070.772.073.874.272.370.175.373.074.781.0
CHIM 59.649.169.169.666.947.435.943.953.366.456.477.258.1
RDIV 59.563.566.271.983.683.688.789.588.889.388.790.391.2
VIS 59.466.166.362.263.469.463.565.263.368.366.868.973.0
PXLC 59.365.665.069.174.373.773.974.772.879.973.477.681.4
CROP 59.353.351.450.049.346.136.640.838.532.533.843.632.8
SPHB 59.265.862.466.766.475.566.662.256.962.865.164.869.7
QLTA 59.151.955.156.654.250.554.055.562.056.760.362.355.8
GBF 59.050.954.956.053.251.055.355.162.254.960.162.656.7
FCOM 59.066.371.567.968.162.072.264.251.965.363.752.756.3
ANGL 58.952.759.162.758.648.951.243.043.139.052.244.640.1
CORP 58.853.253.253.253.851.654.756.765.057.959.862.057.6
ITM 58.749.652.655.952.852.355.256.366.362.263.466.361.0
OEF 58.766.668.173.271.771.672.470.167.074.272.573.076.4
FTHI 58.665.360.869.068.162.364.364.764.366.962.058.464.3
TYTE 58.649.159.163.450.451.351.262.964.850.351.862.061.4
CMF 58.649.053.357.253.752.253.956.065.662.764.868.361.3
IBDH 58.546.655.255.155.954.554.754.862.160.863.763.156.9
VIG 58.462.866.468.471.672.071.272.671.375.872.773.676.3
ISRA 58.449.950.343.541.443.034.131.129.630.339.237.231.5
BSCK 58.349.054.752.850.347.050.148.855.751.054.956.050.9
GOVT 58.248.752.653.050.347.452.052.961.657.560.661.455.3
VTWV 58.158.957.246.952.055.557.058.755.955.661.659.964.6
FNDB 58.163.765.664.967.469.171.471.066.572.771.171.973.9
INKM 58.056.551.350.955.355.358.560.766.464.562.964.060.7
FDIV 57.953.855.859.153.154.163.165.665.461.760.560.668.3
ENZL 57.851.641.351.160.743.645.348.341.545.265.464.961.1
DLN 57.863.865.267.372.672.074.774.072.080.377.578.381.1
JKI 57.762.260.861.764.567.970.973.668.068.166.667.070.0
DTN 57.660.662.165.474.073.676.579.376.380.977.979.782.9
EWN 57.562.649.650.253.653.749.645.345.338.835.729.333.9
MBSD 57.553.761.979.667.564.265.964.563.851.449.257.959.4
CRED 57.552.155.858.154.152.054.556.163.457.160.262.557.5
SCHR 57.448.150.650.649.545.750.350.958.855.257.958.353.7
VLUE 57.395.963.166.068.374.572.170.264.068.168.670.175.0
FDT 57.251.740.137.040.643.133.638.733.632.233.328.324.7
LAG 57.250.252.955.351.749.452.752.760.257.460.560.856.0
FIVZ 57.242.649.251.948.346.150.946.553.850.954.354.951.8
NYF 57.147.254.957.053.452.555.055.863.560.662.864.659.6
KLD 57.065.361.565.067.268.570.472.173.379.076.576.780.5
SCHZ 57.049.153.655.251.847.352.352.059.056.558.560.356.3
RGI 56.966.062.759.364.871.865.265.464.369.571.172.578.9
TFI 56.848.552.853.852.750.352.956.165.661.463.065.760.3
GMTB 56.747.159.760.452.847.252.355.561.754.755.458.354.6
QDYN 56.761.561.564.068.969.773.167.767.370.767.366.670.2
MDD 56.652.543.741.345.346.635.937.631.029.029.529.826.9
AGG 56.550.153.854.051.949.652.652.660.157.058.760.556.5
PRF 56.462.563.464.266.168.370.269.065.771.569.171.474.2
VGIT 56.447.850.750.848.945.749.750.858.655.158.158.153.9
INR 56.351.450.959.957.864.054.664.875.883.366.171.163.6
SST 56.337.645.456.442.139.543.241.147.145.048.850.146.8
BND 56.249.853.253.450.548.252.252.659.956.859.360.755.5
VT 56.159.350.949.452.956.153.753.649.652.250.447.550.3
IBCD 56.146.254.054.850.246.546.948.056.253.653.155.260.4
TNDQ 56.065.956.767.063.662.961.556.954.460.251.349.352.6
XLG 55.963.465.371.570.669.071.566.363.372.970.170.873.8
VYM 55.862.663.066.670.569.973.072.271.979.276.576.179.6
PFIG 55.849.451.552.248.246.848.847.956.152.553.154.251.6
XTL 55.764.973.174.173.166.469.056.252.454.267.756.559.9
JGBL 55.744.264.964.953.834.250.946.546.845.449.351.955.2
IBCC 55.640.247.448.345.242.345.747.149.544.548.152.649.4
DVY 55.562.758.359.469.372.974.283.383.985.483.083.985.6
MBG 55.548.054.654.249.947.951.448.855.953.858.059.856.2
SPFF 55.445.854.059.849.146.948.645.849.751.051.754.851.2
XOVR 55.346.352.459.654.548.753.249.256.753.259.755.654.0
DHS 55.260.859.960.671.168.175.376.076.082.279.180.281.6
XLI 55.265.166.063.865.873.566.371.470.373.672.273.879.9
FNDX 55.163.163.764.867.969.171.770.667.373.571.072.074.8
BYLD 55.049.956.455.750.747.550.951.657.760.363.963.958.3
RFV 54.953.350.050.658.463.764.559.946.247.652.159.369.8
MUB 54.947.052.952.052.050.051.553.762.960.161.364.359.8
NYCC 54.856.559.963.963.262.559.563.958.355.463.362.869.2
WDTI 54.845.769.670.952.247.853.352.265.259.159.664.458.0
KBWR 54.755.066.667.459.359.260.053.535.345.636.350.365.1
MBB 54.646.152.755.950.147.651.348.756.654.757.159.556.8
IBMI 54.651.156.958.757.855.869.769.970.454.549.157.457.4
RZV 54.547.149.441.447.550.848.947.832.837.749.249.960.0
IBLN 54.457.450.357.156.466.060.659.471.872.073.866.368.7
KBWI 54.361.760.665.261.365.368.761.461.766.671.266.678.9
ACWI 54.357.949.548.152.554.953.854.749.953.150.247.051.0
XLF 54.364.169.069.669.172.173.866.864.773.169.981.187.0
CMBS 54.245.652.349.548.345.647.745.454.150.352.954.750.6
ERW 54.145.032.336.433.037.924.420.940.423.727.430.529.3
IEI 54.145.048.849.246.443.947.847.755.551.955.356.251.5
URTH 54.062.053.750.457.656.052.052.547.750.753.749.154.8
VOX 54.061.865.562.561.057.463.657.643.658.056.645.950.7
VTV 53.961.262.264.667.668.870.570.367.475.672.474.178.6
VMBS 53.844.351.453.749.047.150.647.055.053.356.057.755.4
ESTX 53.775.850.463.060.568.856.470.756.447.534.732.134.9
SCHD 53.760.162.165.670.769.273.072.070.079.674.174.474.5
FIDU 53.662.962.557.660.464.660.160.756.462.362.163.768.5
TRND 53.559.458.460.062.363.564.164.361.367.861.561.264.0
FAUS 53.541.336.958.748.524.923.119.220.527.335.838.536.7
NFO 53.453.953.552.455.060.259.659.255.456.460.760.962.2
WBII 53.459.858.465.275.472.371.372.771.059.352.064.062.5
CRDT 53.447.949.956.253.145.552.248.653.348.753.452.151.3
GMFS 53.344.438.238.541.437.135.241.042.840.136.233.037.4
FMK 53.361.955.357.958.358.064.763.952.364.364.463.064.9
IBDB 53.237.144.547.242.542.243.942.448.044.449.650.948.1
AOM 53.150.649.048.649.449.148.449.154.453.953.954.554.1
AXJS 53.134.838.736.235.033.336.934.738.632.733.031.831.7
EWL 53.150.435.935.236.040.637.439.635.139.139.534.034.8
QEM 53.151.242.252.354.354.870.155.558.837.834.637.740.5
WDIV 53.054.742.545.655.855.856.460.552.251.947.346.450.1
EZA 52.955.435.635.842.754.756.580.475.266.650.651.949.0
SRLN 52.844.653.455.047.444.444.637.740.741.144.945.246.5
RTM 52.860.672.275.280.682.780.676.857.058.956.855.157.8
IAK 52.759.261.063.457.061.759.954.648.862.459.568.276.5
BSCJ 52.644.248.749.747.244.046.645.252.749.052.653.549.8
ITR 52.545.150.051.148.044.847.447.454.350.753.755.952.4
CWB 52.552.049.744.645.451.551.145.947.650.658.555.453.1
FLAG 52.437.756.571.866.067.268.167.162.168.468.166.870.9
PCY 52.350.748.045.847.146.350.253.257.348.453.353.755.7
HDG 52.249.554.353.549.747.547.945.649.248.247.747.748.8
IYLD 52.249.747.248.051.051.054.354.359.757.258.358.959.5
IBDF 52.141.750.152.755.355.451.646.358.356.858.159.254.7
GNMA 52.143.251.852.147.647.251.946.854.153.958.260.561.5
MTK 52.068.969.980.380.781.579.771.263.079.573.471.275.8
EFNL 51.951.936.038.141.153.451.550.536.135.130.928.730.7
INXX 51.960.362.850.987.760.577.978.189.885.161.161.151.4
PERM 51.943.044.866.747.949.058.352.373.771.763.664.659.4
JGBB 51.949.258.663.851.643.949.040.847.549.748.553.143.2
VONV 51.859.760.460.264.266.168.868.666.673.072.172.778.1
CIU 51.743.749.251.048.445.447.745.753.349.752.353.650.8
IUSV 51.661.260.757.962.764.067.167.263.971.169.771.775.3
KCE 51.557.861.062.354.364.359.054.041.046.555.758.762.9
HVPW 51.442.352.155.448.149.353.548.144.143.548.741.141.3
AXJL 51.355.143.439.950.848.845.554.148.750.446.341.342.0
VEA 51.351.638.236.138.941.634.735.333.831.628.926.427.3
FTLB 51.254.555.765.664.860.360.453.258.962.758.854.953.2
IWD 51.259.660.060.363.166.468.568.665.873.371.773.577.8
AGZ 51.141.749.950.549.748.149.446.554.052.554.656.852.4
QAI 51.047.848.348.646.548.449.146.250.450.452.552.049.3
IEFA 51.051.438.536.440.043.235.736.433.330.928.626.627.2
MUNI 50.942.847.948.848.645.549.148.357.654.055.658.254.3
DBEM 50.856.044.545.345.849.251.647.254.259.546.647.544.4
PSP 50.748.343.049.148.850.447.146.739.234.541.136.836.1
EEMV 50.746.439.039.341.843.345.047.448.947.539.636.936.9
EWGS 50.643.140.037.043.755.252.158.039.934.939.734.532.4
PCEF 50.544.549.850.145.542.544.843.044.744.047.044.943.2
TOK 50.456.851.758.555.556.657.151.950.555.152.851.154.2
VOOV 50.458.961.261.364.765.468.765.761.170.567.170.477.2
IEUS 50.346.036.739.747.748.644.738.329.428.631.428.530.1
IVE 50.258.060.561.964.565.968.266.660.470.466.370.575.7
EMHZ 50.238.831.137.129.330.626.530.132.430.4n/an/an/a
EFA 50.150.837.535.738.441.034.935.932.731.027.525.827.1
FTSL 49.944.652.555.547.945.144.941.547.246.350.048.546.1
DFE 49.945.537.337.542.948.737.232.926.123.828.325.421.8
WBIB 49.855.854.455.758.959.055.151.541.343.736.551.358.7
SCZ 49.750.742.939.044.648.537.736.731.329.632.930.227.0
FNDC 49.648.943.539.143.945.135.536.231.329.431.730.329.1
SOCL 49.639.730.331.225.026.125.428.226.823.328.025.220.8
MOO 49.552.857.456.363.663.860.562.562.465.257.153.350.3
GVI 49.442.047.548.945.743.746.744.651.649.152.054.050.6
ITE 49.340.946.847.744.542.745.644.152.149.352.653.450.0
ACIM 49.356.646.551.756.660.358.259.356.864.057.856.861.0
LDRI 49.242.959.973.562.959.561.959.762.051.444.255.860.7
EUMV 49.243.332.347.552.854.851.656.053.749.242.235.937.3
EWK 49.145.237.448.552.360.059.359.752.841.842.637.438.9
AOK 49.044.846.047.446.846.046.046.252.951.352.753.352.7
EFAD 49.054.840.942.755.974.763.673.162.355.444.340.742.9
HYLS 48.940.749.751.345.141.938.637.139.637.942.942.042.7
SPYV 48.859.059.861.265.263.067.466.760.470.166.969.575.4
FAB 48.753.954.854.058.663.162.963.650.053.554.758.563.8
EXI 48.656.053.145.151.155.948.049.946.750.146.944.049.7
MGV 48.557.260.361.365.364.667.765.863.974.470.972.776.9
FTSM 48.444.056.657.450.950.649.460.160.049.845.255.055.1
IDHB 48.458.434.335.334.934.122.325.522.219.718.518.519.4
BSCI 48.440.348.148.344.742.444.042.048.546.950.352.548.8
GXF 48.336.929.530.233.433.724.528.528.425.322.919.621.6
EIS 48.231.236.932.229.531.225.123.624.122.726.924.421.0
IPN 48.146.740.334.135.442.829.831.529.929.727.023.223.4
WBID 48.158.159.451.566.864.358.954.646.143.337.944.751.3
EMB 48.048.445.345.844.443.945.143.848.442.148.345.849.7
BSJK 47.942.747.750.045.541.540.538.140.437.241.741.539.9
QQQC 47.830.125.726.819.623.027.336.835.733.142.437.828.6
PGJ 47.833.123.222.816.621.421.731.228.925.434.234.020.6
TIPZ 47.741.538.740.744.738.742.145.053.647.350.152.747.9
SOIL 47.652.267.670.874.263.453.653.544.448.737.236.427.3
SHYD 47.545.851.954.551.547.853.250.058.556.254.857.556.0
FTA 47.555.157.861.964.671.771.172.957.464.660.864.367.9
KRE 47.451.267.362.151.455.657.048.031.938.234.044.261.3
IPE 47.341.938.542.244.937.441.844.853.046.850.353.248.2
DI 47.246.947.755.449.449.346.437.844.438.041.441.845.9
PIE 47.245.232.432.235.538.640.241.642.239.734.632.330.6
NFRA 47.154.248.646.354.856.259.064.464.265.061.053.960.5
GURU 47.054.253.046.346.254.852.644.239.548.452.853.054.5
RIGS 46.947.356.354.150.046.347.444.250.147.049.149.449.1
DGZ 46.952.881.780.047.251.141.423.338.927.151.457.455.1
WBIH 46.852.655.763.074.165.066.064.658.752.450.658.858.9
IYG 46.760.369.771.565.569.367.358.449.360.857.769.782.8
ICN 46.642.541.643.546.643.845.944.550.654.350.544.341.0
CNY 46.642.645.640.636.334.242.740.493.448.647.543.140.7
FGM 46.541.334.629.234.542.844.544.536.028.129.324.825.1
VSPY 46.455.454.353.456.958.762.061.357.866.065.765.365.5
QABA 46.346.457.849.845.049.650.343.933.541.339.750.063.1
GTAA 46.348.441.638.744.844.144.844.049.652.949.550.650.5
XVIX 46.236.833.831.129.436.630.926.732.229.833.434.331.6
FKU 46.161.340.247.156.454.251.748.440.434.837.231.134.1
LDUR 46.138.764.958.150.245.243.444.248.444.446.449.048.2
EWRS 46.050.446.046.145.051.250.049.840.941.754.346.753.0
EPP 46.049.233.633.934.030.926.331.628.528.430.832.235.6
GWL 45.947.237.635.637.240.134.336.632.230.729.126.929.4
BWV 45.847.854.165.241.243.844.742.545.647.146.444.049.5
PHB 45.842.152.052.345.643.443.740.044.139.745.442.343.7
EMLP 45.751.546.151.460.166.271.085.782.984.084.882.588.3
VCSH 45.739.146.548.743.641.643.942.248.145.549.051.248.5
SCHP 45.640.438.641.143.236.840.143.652.045.748.951.647.5
GVT 45.653.857.762.161.363.963.358.253.256.255.759.271.2
PBP 45.546.944.146.446.746.046.246.446.446.749.748.749.4
TIP 45.440.037.740.142.836.139.443.751.145.548.651.046.6
PRN 45.456.558.948.050.057.152.449.345.850.059.151.352.0
SDOG 45.350.048.452.763.568.272.571.762.874.170.270.376.6
CYB 45.237.541.941.936.635.337.234.340.141.846.446.244.2
ISTB 45.138.745.746.641.940.743.440.246.744.448.050.146.7
VEGA 45.150.455.455.751.750.253.050.751.555.755.554.555.7
SLQD 45.138.047.048.243.841.943.541.947.945.948.051.048.2
SCHV 45.054.855.553.159.961.663.763.360.571.268.370.071.9
FSZ 44.940.631.528.832.234.033.828.024.527.431.226.426.1
HSPX 44.851.848.651.454.753.056.855.654.756.856.957.758.8
EWD 44.841.135.036.443.943.533.433.832.928.524.125.326.8
SCHF 44.745.336.735.335.538.033.434.231.930.828.226.728.2
QDEM 44.630.031.441.532.631.537.329.538.834.529.426.533.2
VWOB 44.544.142.440.738.237.638.538.441.337.040.642.343.4
DWM 44.543.834.233.736.640.535.437.934.132.328.726.828.4
THD 44.455.548.053.962.571.079.776.576.171.355.166.051.1
BSV 44.337.645.545.942.240.443.341.447.445.849.450.547.6
IXP 44.243.041.840.151.449.056.655.248.254.647.638.240.3
MINC 44.237.345.047.242.040.942.439.445.944.347.949.846.1
QEH 44.242.944.252.245.846.047.644.049.647.147.443.550.3
EGRW 44.145.331.138.044.532.725.435.247.431.140.727.428.7
DLS 44.142.337.034.334.431.524.723.622.719.923.821.919.2
TDIV 44.057.753.965.873.477.781.169.868.981.279.473.778.4
RYU 43.963.256.655.873.975.481.891.591.691.891.491.694.5
EMDD 43.950.534.534.939.841.346.149.656.558.142.536.039.3
FXU 43.860.057.662.276.874.180.889.489.089.990.190.992.1
PWV 43.755.654.653.662.164.968.366.463.274.569.469.872.1
PFM 43.654.455.654.963.163.565.369.169.375.070.471.674.2
DIV 43.647.946.242.753.354.660.368.271.072.372.372.372.6
GWX 43.537.935.334.833.333.926.727.124.222.827.225.921.3
HDV 43.451.051.654.565.661.970.167.968.577.871.570.171.1
BSCH 43.337.144.846.843.341.142.739.745.944.848.449.646.7
SNLN 43.340.547.147.941.739.239.833.239.340.342.042.642.5
IXG 43.250.339.737.443.047.242.840.734.841.439.142.752.1
SIPE 43.135.343.437.035.034.636.438.457.952.638.840.640.5
SPXH 43.153.146.648.450.652.854.451.751.958.859.057.960.1
SHYG 43.039.947.846.043.040.339.235.239.838.541.841.941.9
BSJH 43.038.945.846.541.438.237.935.838.236.741.639.738.5
HYZD 42.930.647.644.136.835.637.030.034.727.929.830.028.0
FWDB 42.943.848.940.151.449.944.742.749.447.449.759.554.6
VEU 42.844.936.134.736.439.334.835.133.333.129.228.129.7
IEIL 42.841.234.032.932.532.130.332.128.128.225.522.524.0
IST 42.734.033.135.446.449.551.051.253.351.846.035.337.1
VXUS 42.644.335.533.935.737.534.534.832.632.728.927.827.6
CPI 42.536.545.242.440.438.943.040.546.843.246.349.747.3
VPU 42.558.249.148.970.370.573.791.393.292.591.992.393.5
IDU 42.358.749.149.471.071.474.591.793.692.692.192.594.1
FUTY 42.258.849.349.670.270.372.990.993.192.491.792.393.4
RWW 42.256.360.960.461.363.864.659.154.865.661.474.784.9
EPRO 42.149.339.640.548.151.448.148.246.449.244.040.042.8
MDIV 42.042.444.644.346.146.448.352.450.449.653.455.753.4
RPV 41.951.050.252.958.165.765.663.047.355.353.658.870.9
FNK 41.945.444.341.747.856.754.155.039.140.844.452.259.0
WBIF 41.850.142.147.561.462.567.569.661.060.342.051.552.9
BSJF 41.737.243.842.638.336.738.236.040.838.942.342.941.5
BKLN 41.637.046.344.440.839.439.534.942.039.642.242.241.6
MLPX 41.641.740.639.539.544.246.851.434.337.540.738.753.3
BSJJ 41.536.643.941.239.735.536.030.635.233.738.339.238.2
SCPB 41.436.144.846.942.239.942.339.645.642.546.247.845.8
HYG 41.338.547.447.744.342.941.040.142.437.443.840.642.4
CHIQ 41.331.826.021.921.923.918.418.723.419.218.119.816.0
BCHP 41.342.036.936.538.535.629.834.529.029.926.923.826.5
DOL 41.239.131.230.533.034.532.333.831.630.625.922.925.6
BSJG 41.139.644.744.637.134.836.133.938.137.141.540.839.6
UTLT 41.055.848.148.366.866.877.990.092.190.490.090.592.6
WBIA 41.048.651.252.652.256.354.952.147.848.044.255.161.6
IWX 41.054.952.254.460.061.264.964.759.272.169.171.177.3
HFIN 40.940.343.441.242.274.242.143.660.156.584.357.167.8
CSJ 40.935.643.745.241.039.841.239.345.342.946.649.045.6
XLU 40.859.250.850.372.473.177.492.094.193.292.592.694.4
DGT 40.753.038.041.549.652.446.546.838.647.237.540.945.1
PZI 40.739.842.036.939.138.938.039.336.533.243.443.942.9
SHY 40.635.043.144.540.338.541.338.945.443.546.848.645.3
IPF 40.536.830.429.930.127.326.223.921.524.123.828.927.8
VGSH 40.435.243.343.840.138.141.539.044.843.046.948.845.4
MRGR 40.436.348.952.745.346.038.836.442.341.842.243.440.9
IBDA 40.435.443.446.040.339.739.337.442.741.244.646.946.3
GSY 40.335.544.446.641.639.541.738.244.042.645.748.246.2
SCHO 40.235.043.144.140.538.341.639.045.043.447.148.445.8
QEMM 40.230.226.227.630.428.234.333.331.937.231.228.031.7
QMN 40.137.940.241.038.640.943.641.744.644.245.344.945.0
COBO 40.134.445.654.444.943.644.838.248.446.746.356.154.4
PRB 40.133.441.442.542.440.242.539.943.743.845.044.441.8
TIPX 40.134.536.838.437.833.836.739.743.838.842.043.340.7
TUZ 40.134.843.244.940.838.341.338.745.543.246.748.745.5
RAVI 40.033.542.743.938.737.139.737.343.342.345.447.944.9
XLB 39.946.863.263.965.069.868.667.752.455.555.052.853.6
BSCG 39.833.942.843.839.437.738.936.441.740.943.546.343.9
SMB 39.835.141.143.741.940.043.040.647.045.847.849.344.9
FDTS 39.726.225.524.725.021.719.319.617.915.718.418.515.8
ROBO 39.744.737.931.132.633.631.029.129.729.932.731.730.0
QKOR 39.754.869.378.360.958.358.469.660.452.141.427.031.9
SHM 39.634.441.442.940.739.242.040.146.945.347.449.245.7
QAUS 39.650.630.032.232.623.720.520.317.422.226.127.932.6
BDCS 39.538.540.538.130.723.621.121.920.518.422.229.025.2
KBE 39.545.959.855.645.851.852.842.830.235.632.142.458.4
IAT 39.453.766.168.955.058.460.950.637.846.436.251.764.7
CEMB 39.341.644.244.237.535.935.228.635.934.237.439.442.2
FTSD 39.334.442.749.852.754.888.742.651.152.651.057.245.2
TLTD 39.238.833.933.534.435.128.730.929.325.925.824.025.0
HYS 39.235.945.445.441.137.236.934.339.437.141.541.041.3
TDTF 39.133.636.237.936.531.635.138.543.438.141.741.839.3
IOO 39.046.739.138.846.348.048.344.942.448.542.941.247.6
ACWX 38.940.833.331.733.334.431.733.132.031.627.426.729.0
JNK 38.937.446.444.841.639.136.934.136.834.240.337.939.4
NEAR 38.834.243.645.540.238.040.737.843.342.245.848.045.5
BIZD 38.738.839.337.629.627.725.026.023.921.527.828.825.7
HDLV 38.676.663.349.086.865.870.787.489.690.488.790.0n/a
IXUS 38.641.434.132.834.335.932.833.532.131.428.827.028.2
LQDH 38.634.950.556.448.950.144.241.848.344.147.443.249.2
IBMF 38.534.142.844.339.238.640.738.143.642.345.546.843.1
EUDG 38.436.230.133.334.134.331.250.041.434.831.124.622.3
FDL 38.348.148.350.361.761.766.269.266.174.368.469.872.3
MINT 38.333.942.644.939.737.940.137.243.042.044.947.845.2
CWI 38.243.635.033.835.837.835.135.533.934.030.429.930.9
SMMU 38.134.341.240.939.638.840.938.444.943.146.548.444.7
DNL 38.043.834.736.144.446.645.245.947.944.936.034.437.0
EFV 38.039.431.831.333.035.229.629.928.127.022.921.824.0
PIZ 37.942.034.233.635.133.831.329.830.929.933.828.829.9
PDN 37.843.439.437.842.542.534.332.931.228.030.227.624.5
IEUR 37.735.638.938.947.553.148.045.136.233.527.926.226.7
DXKW 37.644.039.053.132.328.627.825.026.726.218.918.017.8
GII 37.541.033.035.041.547.750.859.863.661.156.354.258.1
DOD 37.447.546.751.260.954.062.660.653.071.066.466.462.8
PEX 37.444.438.340.442.642.041.835.830.128.234.533.935.5
IBMG 37.333.342.240.240.039.644.142.148.147.048.652.248.7
ADRD 37.242.230.732.735.937.034.032.730.130.024.421.724.9
BSJI 37.136.544.943.038.934.735.630.835.635.040.138.639.2
IDLV 37.139.234.835.135.035.037.843.539.037.440.537.539.8
VAW 37.042.955.952.556.262.261.760.345.149.952.348.951.8
SUB 36.933.342.242.439.138.441.038.844.742.445.647.244.5
TRSK 36.848.243.954.251.652.955.851.152.758.756.659.060.1
FLRN 36.833.440.943.138.136.838.935.441.140.143.246.144.3
IBCB 36.837.841.743.441.339.849.741.367.142.844.752.144.6
DSUM 36.733.234.935.630.628.332.228.134.735.141.041.742.3
FLOT 36.633.642.344.739.037.138.736.541.940.743.645.643.5
SBM 36.638.330.635.725.723.228.221.137.341.746.848.340.6
SJNK 36.533.741.142.037.634.135.430.635.534.338.738.637.7
CGW 36.538.133.533.236.142.142.146.348.647.951.147.649.5
HOLD 36.533.041.750.349.736.144.634.840.939.843.146.345.2
FMAT 36.443.556.152.356.761.861.659.943.949.551.848.151.8
EUM 36.326.957.563.239.933.539.529.039.733.454.162.855.2
ULST 36.240.641.543.238.636.538.336.142.741.544.047.143.4
ICSH 36.133.042.343.439.937.639.937.743.542.244.448.144.1
BSCF 36.132.540.541.837.736.338.134.741.640.643.045.443.8
FWDI 36.037.028.629.026.830.027.323.425.822.824.624.719.5
AZIA 36.010.07.16.77.18.56.86.86.26.85.77.47.0
EIDO 35.944.934.338.441.241.848.850.361.464.450.055.661.4
IBME 35.933.040.841.636.936.039.036.742.940.643.746.744.3
SHV 35.832.841.443.238.536.939.236.342.541.644.346.644.1
FLTR 35.732.040.442.937.436.639.637.041.640.043.745.042.2
PVI 35.732.640.842.637.736.239.135.542.141.043.946.144.0
HYGH 35.634.644.245.047.843.440.438.543.036.648.239.942.6
BIL 35.532.741.042.337.936.438.835.642.141.244.146.444.0
VRD 35.533.641.245.037.537.137.236.642.040.042.845.743.5
PUI 35.449.638.836.652.457.861.285.487.786.684.184.486.7
CTNN 35.425.523.024.932.06.020.813.413.811.59.419.017.5
EZU 35.433.829.927.430.536.234.834.029.526.121.918.720.5
PYZ 35.342.647.339.243.553.954.854.536.138.348.338.440.2
EWA 35.248.830.428.629.825.118.722.317.818.022.323.025.8
SCTO 35.151.350.951.756.858.561.871.679.6n/an/an/an/a
ECON 35.138.629.728.831.633.032.938.043.947.335.333.332.1
EWUS 35.048.737.342.849.848.440.433.330.326.430.327.129.4
XXV 34.932.439.940.536.734.945.342.640.639.842.644.143.1
PXLV 34.952.250.650.757.158.962.460.452.663.661.965.971.8
EEMS 34.834.431.034.436.132.434.236.938.738.934.432.723.9
QYLD 34.843.938.841.542.341.444.442.946.146.051.146.548.4
AMZA 34.732.246.934.427.228.929.041.919.619.824.716.2n/a
SDIV 34.636.732.130.535.237.440.440.935.836.438.938.941.4
FXCH 34.632.633.836.930.027.429.024.138.736.241.440.338.0
PXF 34.535.830.229.331.933.328.829.527.626.622.621.023.4
VGK 34.536.829.829.432.435.133.733.530.429.024.921.624.1
PBD 34.436.230.031.622.624.423.921.519.115.422.117.515.7
TOLZ 34.340.334.435.037.245.847.559.058.160.556.254.462.5
PAF 34.236.328.431.028.925.622.626.623.325.726.623.324.8
IGF 34.238.431.932.443.344.850.058.862.661.057.453.958.1
QGBR 34.124.133.440.450.250.040.427.93.93.730.828.737.5
GAF 34.147.533.436.034.752.544.265.953.849.044.638.138.7
SIZ 34.129.837.636.931.431.531.526.232.729.731.836.734.3
QLTC 34.136.544.139.632.927.126.924.929.627.633.733.736.3
IBMD 34.031.339.341.836.234.836.433.740.539.543.244.743.3
EMCD 33.943.534.436.227.528.637.528.341.831.542.639.636.8
USFR 33.930.739.043.437.335.537.734.646.941.843.045.745.2
SCHC 33.931.531.330.429.731.928.627.723.721.025.722.419.5
IEV 33.835.729.428.931.633.931.632.629.927.724.120.723.2
JKF 33.746.547.145.252.655.059.557.049.962.356.859.763.9
IDX 33.639.031.635.534.935.743.643.951.453.043.448.153.3
MOAT 33.636.438.140.444.148.344.343.133.139.340.051.462.2
STIP 33.529.836.237.233.630.633.231.736.735.938.440.238.7
EMDI 33.437.123.529.029.426.625.139.249.541.137.425.134.9
FNDF 33.435.330.630.231.933.429.329.427.427.023.621.323.5
AGZD 33.332.139.939.837.334.936.231.837.437.341.343.241.6
LSC 33.327.049.742.442.934.141.940.836.735.341.985.949.1
VTIP 33.329.636.437.133.830.833.331.737.036.138.540.338.4
RRF 33.325.140.538.041.826.226.327.434.231.732.734.534.5
EMCB 33.229.333.938.428.728.027.022.527.729.530.633.835.3
STPZ 33.129.735.336.733.530.332.432.337.335.738.239.838.1
TDTT 33.029.835.136.733.730.232.132.036.636.038.039.538.3
QCLN 33.039.437.834.026.427.732.824.820.115.227.316.616.2
SCHE 32.940.033.032.637.543.042.443.649.051.736.936.637.5
EMCR 32.830.733.438.436.641.638.039.943.043.633.238.736.1
KWEB 32.824.819.518.313.817.716.625.928.828.835.640.023.1
KBWB 32.747.759.260.251.355.156.743.334.643.636.851.868.2
IEIS 32.732.132.832.734.636.524.626.823.221.026.225.020.2
VWO 32.639.531.831.437.041.741.142.547.051.635.535.836.6
VSS 32.532.431.030.131.431.327.527.124.823.726.723.922.2
GMM 32.439.732.233.638.043.341.943.249.351.636.637.136.4
FEZ 32.430.127.324.828.832.929.730.527.024.119.016.919.1
EWS 32.331.626.731.629.432.736.339.242.842.638.140.550.0
EWQ 32.230.727.425.928.834.233.732.829.224.019.616.617.6
EUFN 32.129.024.022.624.129.023.521.920.221.917.017.320.7
TWTI 32.132.843.748.059.634.143.940.945.740.444.247.844.1
EMCG 32.134.528.832.446.151.648.549.465.070.649.843.344.6
WMW 32.034.736.338.743.446.740.840.432.338.440.249.563.0
PGHY 31.929.237.037.331.530.730.826.432.432.033.236.036.3
PZD 31.839.335.233.132.130.527.928.024.723.025.024.325.2
WYDE 31.734.243.941.844.141.239.954.158.342.439.851.949.2
SMEZ 31.726.524.436.843.656.851.749.730.430.530.123.619.9
BKF 31.640.131.131.940.941.337.838.645.753.435.034.131.4
EMHY 31.536.035.434.527.727.426.725.127.024.528.430.535.4
IRV 31.531.926.928.531.227.624.324.519.318.215.816.917.5
AUSE 31.543.230.125.125.519.814.415.214.113.718.518.120.7
IEMG 31.435.929.629.732.733.633.937.037.941.932.331.430.3
PIO 31.331.329.527.031.332.534.036.135.937.743.341.642.1
FEU 31.232.926.726.528.630.328.328.627.324.820.919.521.9
BIK 31.241.131.629.635.637.736.539.543.558.438.638.833.4
YPRO 31.127.837.238.035.833.337.135.241.235.337.341.539.0
VIDI 31.031.128.427.729.031.231.431.033.032.930.027.927.5
GYLD 30.928.932.133.031.131.029.932.027.624.926.927.022.9
IGHG 30.928.139.943.635.031.130.025.630.730.433.236.334.7
PHDG 30.832.739.240.946.951.354.648.650.752.754.557.054.9
FEP 30.731.729.227.330.034.532.230.425.923.323.218.818.1
ADRU 30.634.226.927.131.232.330.928.826.928.321.620.524.4
HKOR 30.627.426.233.724.922.623.428.429.230.828.520.520.5
VQT 30.633.039.540.846.950.954.449.050.252.254.856.654.8
TLTE 30.534.729.829.032.031.830.431.237.238.632.531.329.3
DTH 30.430.726.926.030.330.928.729.427.227.324.322.122.8
FIGY 30.341.428.127.136.941.242.650.639.644.737.033.438.1
HYEM 30.328.932.731.023.823.521.817.619.718.621.824.225.9
ALD 30.225.728.330.730.227.527.829.234.236.038.039.039.6
IQDY 30.131.428.226.927.430.026.425.326.526.523.521.522.6
EVAL 30.029.922.925.026.729.127.624.732.134.024.924.724.3
FIEG 30.042.929.027.238.043.643.153.140.146.641.234.738.4
WBIG 29.938.237.939.562.565.265.861.954.947.740.352.452.7
JGBS 29.827.335.937.330.829.330.527.733.433.834.937.635.4
GEX 29.738.330.829.925.426.627.128.921.518.123.118.216.5
CSMA 29.727.433.334.630.829.731.027.432.532.733.431.131.9
EWHS 29.724.924.824.125.427.423.922.931.321.426.430.722.1
AGLS 29.733.838.733.728.726.627.428.735.836.434.035.032.6
OUNZ 29.724.424.226.632.826.338.453.352.162.042.838.933.1
HYHG 29.628.138.239.833.228.827.324.325.425.329.729.431.9
MCRO 29.528.332.633.030.430.132.030.735.334.737.739.337.3
FXF 29.423.722.326.229.130.037.335.038.163.917.820.121.6
IDOG 29.428.625.625.628.629.426.026.324.321.219.317.517.7
WBIL 29.328.733.738.253.556.461.056.650.344.937.745.546.4
FDD 29.130.227.930.935.237.341.542.737.135.429.227.931.2
EEM 29.135.328.728.031.332.431.334.436.942.730.630.630.4
DBKO 29.036.833.336.028.429.827.224.037.830.831.68.824.8
SJB 29.026.032.435.329.328.031.027.036.339.539.947.440.8
GHYG 28.927.735.836.336.732.235.027.326.225.931.333.533.3
THHY 28.836.544.053.740.550.447.345.337.441.442.843.527.7
EELV 28.830.329.328.129.729.630.733.234.035.227.529.726.7
FXZ 28.729.233.832.134.241.039.932.425.630.535.836.838.0
SAGG 28.724.432.433.833.527.326.022.327.230.230.233.834.6
DGS 28.627.526.126.429.931.731.932.636.437.632.429.526.4
DEW 28.631.027.827.631.832.632.734.631.533.429.428.531.1
DOO 28.527.124.723.926.927.425.827.226.425.121.720.221.9
PAGG 28.429.135.636.548.351.350.955.955.657.651.445.342.5
IAU 28.323.020.822.728.024.433.147.640.255.035.435.634.2
IYM 28.330.440.738.644.250.149.349.433.638.340.038.341.1
PID 28.232.330.732.534.135.437.541.031.035.532.930.834.3
AYT 28.126.332.231.927.526.827.026.831.831.337.042.336.2
GLD 28.122.920.722.427.624.232.546.640.354.235.235.233.9
AGOL 28.119.521.023.527.727.238.247.155.055.435.687.734.4
SGOL 28.023.120.922.528.024.733.147.139.954.435.535.133.7
GTIP 28.026.023.928.529.426.826.230.137.734.539.339.240.4
GRID 27.927.228.128.429.231.430.829.328.329.232.331.437.2
ZIV 27.828.536.633.432.520.019.424.522.436.334.334.251.7
EWY 27.727.923.727.322.320.719.023.925.827.826.820.016.6
EMSH 27.727.032.433.627.526.826.022.327.020.628.623.433.1
FGD 27.727.628.027.631.031.833.037.530.831.330.930.832.9
OSMS 27.620.448.824.625.325.024.422.330.226.136.129.613.1
DBV 27.528.233.631.927.924.122.120.622.722.441.240.440.0
GLDI 27.423.522.123.127.824.333.539.134.936.333.535.432.5
EWI 27.424.921.918.923.029.922.319.016.115.211.510.711.5
EMIF 27.327.423.524.431.129.230.230.345.046.433.433.131.7
EMBB 27.226.424.124.026.324.829.225.230.531.524.425.125.6
FIEU 27.232.415.817.121.825.520.623.218.415.513.010.112.8
EEHB 27.228.621.325.630.230.632.534.940.680.266.242.147.7
GURX 27.126.435.237.427.430.923.721.219.817.925.624.725.8
XVZ 27.123.325.423.220.525.323.716.123.619.821.425.719.3
IGS 27.122.031.126.925.327.926.116.923.122.222.228.225.0
EWX 27.127.227.525.928.427.226.126.133.733.029.529.126.1
MXI 27.029.530.929.033.133.229.230.922.122.919.521.222.0
DGL 26.921.919.521.725.923.230.145.137.652.733.634.531.8
ATMP 26.826.632.034.232.245.948.255.838.347.149.343.557.3
WBIC 26.830.832.934.143.144.245.642.637.336.834.945.856.1
PXR 26.728.428.526.334.733.127.626.938.044.138.842.638.8
EVX 26.628.331.334.738.840.835.331.331.140.242.15.458.1
EFZ 26.523.639.647.632.729.138.029.748.451.162.872.962.6
EWEM 26.526.424.125.327.430.435.731.930.536.632.131.929.7
FEEU 26.331.816.916.821.324.820.823.818.114.812.79.712.5
VEGI 26.230.436.537.747.349.946.350.951.748.745.740.642.8
YDIV 26.224.025.224.226.123.524.228.827.932.833.032.930.3
IQDF 26.127.824.922.926.327.824.826.527.927.626.122.824.2
DVYA 26.028.828.628.226.825.921.323.421.319.726.127.428.5
QAT 25.930.933.326.520.825.622.224.224.621.622.732.551.2
NLR 25.931.527.726.235.338.940.057.273.963.862.365.466.5
FAN 25.825.122.920.820.221.219.122.220.317.416.715.714.9
DBP 25.721.016.319.724.120.327.441.232.448.128.629.026.2
AGND 25.624.532.534.627.126.225.521.324.125.825.628.628.8
EWU 25.631.925.927.930.529.828.929.629.126.720.620.424.3
UBG 25.521.520.022.071.526.531.646.938.752.633.131.639.7
RALS 25.425.233.232.029.929.434.627.932.536.936.944.546.0
SEA 25.326.226.421.721.520.315.419.015.215.824.815.815.0
DBIZ 25.326.626.026.027.626.227.326.429.032.233.834.229.9
VIIZ 25.316.629.828.330.234.754.422.642.844.435.640.520.5
HYND 25.324.631.429.523.824.120.517.817.919.418.820.820.0
VXZ 25.222.526.829.823.435.438.325.546.327.234.138.520.4
IQDE 25.127.524.624.526.226.824.324.626.426.225.222.225.8
CSMN 25.124.729.126.822.620.921.119.528.327.228.732.630.4
PHO 25.030.029.325.427.728.828.430.033.234.138.942.950.4
FYLD 25.026.724.523.026.325.221.421.618.516.719.817.918.3
JXI 24.928.626.326.742.442.247.265.379.671.063.867.270.6
IDV 24.826.925.324.927.028.227.227.424.424.625.223.123.7
QDXU 24.837.623.623.527.925.826.528.125.319.022.921.427.1
USV 24.718.611.012.616.213.621.121.113.427.514.916.113.7
EWSS 24.721.123.628.525.664.973.228.380.774.832.031.026.0
SIVR 24.619.812.214.116.514.221.423.718.331.816.115.313.8
FLM 24.525.825.728.724.828.416.517.216.615.918.018.419.0
YYY 24.425.127.526.123.624.724.925.827.128.832.229.636.9
SLV 24.419.512.013.716.714.121.123.318.131.716.015.013.6
DGRE 24.331.027.830.033.640.742.243.346.045.131.530.232.7
LALT 24.223.427.225.828.127.326.622.828.227.950.751.945.2
GLTR 24.120.615.719.522.419.125.333.628.740.026.627.223.7
COMT 24.124.218.418.013.713.112.111.87.87.8n/an/an/a
FEM 24.024.921.520.921.220.920.619.122.024.220.120.317.2
VIXM 23.921.825.829.122.735.836.824.142.326.033.937.719.6
HGI 23.825.524.924.226.627.925.525.424.723.922.420.419.9
KROO 23.827.726.921.820.617.012.812.912.517.616.916.917.6
YMLI 23.824.030.530.828.330.630.237.230.031.134.334.839.1
EWAS 23.728.125.920.320.516.913.014.212.312.515.715.415.2
MLPW 23.723.426.627.525.226.725.230.322.524.325.826.234.0
BLNG 23.714.118.225.524.122.950.227.944.328.332.031.616.9
SEF 23.617.024.125.519.017.616.415.422.317.620.920.115.7
DOG 23.517.324.625.719.318.118.115.523.518.222.525.119.7
RTR 23.426.823.424.027.329.526.426.723.026.918.319.722.1
SVXY 23.326.317.410.311.89.96.89.78.712.911.19.618.0
TCHI 23.322.526.921.620.422.823.022.426.923.826.335.435.4
SLVO 23.218.512.814.017.113.923.222.017.718.915.815.513.7
XIV 23.226.317.310.211.89.86.69.78.812.811.49.417.9
EDOG 23.124.317.920.725.727.129.633.428.732.526.426.030.2
EMAG 23.124.324.524.821.420.622.721.726.029.727.132.632.6
DBS 23.017.410.812.615.412.818.921.416.829.615.114.112.2
CVY 22.924.625.022.824.025.326.125.121.822.423.722.425.3
IHY 22.921.923.824.124.221.820.318.821.419.525.124.427.4
MLPA 22.824.128.729.326.028.128.231.428.631.932.634.237.8
CPER 22.892.819.475.011.610.010.29.98.19.49.416.719.8
WIP 22.622.219.620.022.022.322.423.026.327.533.532.235.7
AMLP 22.623.127.227.926.627.026.532.228.431.931.833.038.6
ENFR 22.525.325.124.823.526.429.334.625.230.234.633.252.1
IJNK 22.522.533.228.725.823.823.811.924.621.726.829.432.1
BBRC 22.425.423.821.419.119.219.720.520.120.017.518.123.0
SH 22.317.124.825.419.217.817.115.122.617.820.723.718.7
BICK 22.324.719.222.025.826.525.732.538.439.228.530.427.0
CUPM 22.215.714.115.812.410.59.79.18.911.49.620.721.9
TBX 22.121.629.031.825.325.022.918.221.923.425.528.228.5
BAL 22.016.816.622.526.925.017.114.813.010.312.913.816.8
DWX 22.023.220.021.123.925.925.625.720.922.120.418.618.9
ECH 21.921.421.222.324.924.920.819.318.717.714.415.217.4
HDGE 21.817.926.126.820.317.517.816.829.025.631.235.725.5
TOTS 21.818.227.122.718.718.018.717.125.120.422.126.319.8
FEMS 21.722.219.318.219.419.317.319.725.925.627.122.318.6
QESP 21.718.914.617.525.530.626.022.421.324.918.020.121.1
DBMX 21.758.155.445.747.537.529.129.533.352.137.135.051.6
AUNZ 21.720.821.120.519.819.517.919.520.825.530.529.631.2
JJU 21.617.716.115.715.015.416.818.320.422.117.619.131.5
CHEP 21.517.224.427.328.728.026.419.529.520.220.836.436.1
BWX 21.419.118.621.421.020.822.521.622.923.229.832.433.0
TBAR 21.418.321.422.218.818.417.220.332.732.132.633.629.6
FIW 21.325.825.823.528.228.328.130.231.432.439.244.154.6
CHIE 21.321.418.421.418.320.517.919.123.123.019.521.219.1
DBB 21.220.220.415.415.714.316.216.714.717.514.824.532.7
PSCM 21.222.825.520.822.124.023.821.019.421.530.332.836.2
RJZ 21.118.015.415.816.316.617.420.119.024.717.721.221.7
DBU 21.021.718.119.824.725.423.026.834.432.629.031.934.5
PBW 20.921.421.519.113.814.815.611.69.27.612.59.08.5
QCAN 20.923.822.323.420.922.723.123.218.025.627.830.738.6
FXSG 20.818.922.722.321.220.120.519.321.224.727.231.430.4
EBND 20.817.616.218.720.120.020.321.126.126.327.828.428.9
IMLP 20.721.222.523.122.824.523.329.122.121.823.221.430.6
ADRE 20.625.922.722.125.127.626.827.530.639.926.026.527.6
ILB 20.519.918.316.320.422.223.223.527.829.327.630.533.0
TYNS 20.423.428.528.625.524.323.118.222.122.724.527.529.3
GRES 20.420.519.820.123.723.722.623.021.322.621.225.330.5
MLPN 20.322.026.525.224.426.925.931.425.627.326.424.933.2
RLY 20.322.521.221.021.620.921.722.620.721.421.323.023.3
DVYE 20.222.720.619.623.125.722.921.025.725.219.419.419.0
IPU 20.019.916.517.824.623.224.627.634.129.826.329.232.4
PXH 20.025.621.721.324.526.225.824.229.333.320.321.822.5
SGDM 19.722.311.810.818.011.919.761.123.128.715.060.220.4
LVL 19.721.317.617.718.921.320.420.417.317.317.316.117.0
FXY 19.617.218.920.517.817.416.014.915.713.916.415.815.6
CEW 19.520.419.921.218.518.818.318.020.621.123.023.424.6
KRS 19.518.923.721.719.918.222.824.438.330.442.122.720.5
FOIL 19.519.521.316.116.218.918.120.922.223.029.024.031.2
EWO 19.420.917.219.918.021.717.312.010.411.412.713.612.9
ITIP 19.419.316.019.018.520.120.021.725.126.828.329.932.2
IGOV 19.318.517.120.319.920.621.220.221.620.928.131.233.5
JEM 19.216.616.321.418.318.618.317.922.022.625.320.927.6
LEMB 19.117.518.318.421.021.523.122.427.526.728.125.529.1
EWW 19.024.323.315.518.216.713.913.015.819.515.715.216.1
FORX 18.918.218.120.919.520.519.420.221.924.435.236.334.2
FNDE 18.923.719.719.220.722.720.920.121.024.417.516.417.2
ELD 18.818.716.718.619.419.719.621.325.323.824.223.523.6
WITE 18.816.613.215.917.715.319.422.518.828.518.418.916.9
HYLD 18.716.921.819.315.613.611.911.212.411.714.411.211.8
MLPI 18.618.823.023.422.721.921.025.921.624.723.927.736.6
EWP 18.516.513.612.917.319.416.215.314.414.514.315.418.2
RINF 18.516.020.321.616.814.012.411.313.214.414.920.918.8
STPP 18.518.829.029.521.318.814.412.314.215.215.815.418.5
PALL 18.526.132.740.042.829.729.440.730.733.735.145.556.6
DIVI 18.419.015.916.017.419.118.619.422.825.019.920.922.7
PICB 18.318.216.920.622.222.823.522.223.923.631.833.736.5
EMFM 18.220.718.816.918.319.018.819.919.222.719.220.722.8
EWM 18.217.616.817.116.415.215.016.715.316.314.113.416.4
GULF 18.122.624.424.321.120.619.118.718.720.121.219.226.5
RWM 18.015.822.024.719.517.317.615.222.222.020.825.621.2
EDIV 17.919.616.316.620.821.419.820.725.028.921.823.821.1
JJC 17.918.117.011.911.99.08.68.76.68.88.414.718.4
GBB 17.818.720.124.922.722.822.314.320.117.918.625.323.0
MYY 17.815.322.024.518.616.916.714.621.219.021.126.321.3
FXB 17.718.220.222.224.322.621.618.618.917.123.322.126.6
PXE 17.618.921.817.215.517.114.713.59.47.98.27.48.3
SBB 17.615.222.425.118.617.918.217.024.923.122.828.021.0
HAP 17.521.720.620.223.223.323.625.719.921.718.219.819.4
CORN 17.415.318.921.518.818.516.516.617.121.319.133.443.1
SPGH 17.458.129.037.459.262.662.685.470.025.264.958.928.4
DEM 17.322.418.217.919.621.019.917.717.620.416.316.015.5
QMEX 17.364.161.637.124.826.323.516.917.624.016.314.918.8
HILO 17.321.119.017.520.921.120.018.119.320.318.718.416.7
EMLC 17.217.915.116.018.118.517.919.924.423.525.425.926.4
FM 17.126.629.128.222.923.817.717.918.618.817.218.928.7
EWC 17.020.520.919.119.118.722.022.717.019.124.026.133.8
JJM 16.917.014.312.712.411.412.612.512.413.512.019.021.5
DBBR 16.823.918.718.116.018.213.512.713.514.910.913.316.3
LIT 16.720.323.123.319.722.118.017.114.614.915.814.414.2
CHOC 16.717.826.440.348.740.129.519.617.024.126.543.433.6
PFEM 16.618.921.216.218.318.917.617.420.429.835.820.336.1
IDXJ 16.627.027.029.655.844.343.360.465.377.967.766.571.7
EEME 16.620.117.116.316.618.519.217.817.617.215.514.014.2
YGRO 16.516.018.617.314.818.716.725.730.719.022.814.617.5
GUNR 16.419.717.818.521.422.422.023.917.419.216.217.818.1
GNR 16.419.418.518.821.321.220.721.216.316.915.216.317.3
MLPJ 16.318.821.621.116.917.016.819.212.310.29.811.612.4
PSQ 16.212.920.118.615.213.213.112.818.013.615.617.715.2
GDX 16.116.110.011.823.315.130.577.326.734.416.617.89.6
FXS 16.19.410.210.39.69.68.79.111.010.813.214.015.1
PUW 15.916.715.414.912.513.311.210.410.49.912.210.811.3
PSAU 15.815.48.911.622.515.627.068.323.632.815.216.810.1
FXA 15.715.714.615.214.613.711.612.114.015.820.019.220.3
CRBQ 15.619.619.119.421.622.021.924.519.020.715.917.117.5
MLPG 15.515.820.320.415.814.515.919.315.915.015.317.222.5
UBM 15.512.716.113.012.112.011.212.711.512.711.826.529.4
GVAL 15.514.613.413.615.516.713.011.011.111.110.39.19.7
EEB 15.420.015.217.417.518.917.615.718.423.015.014.314.8
IEO 15.316.119.215.213.316.414.014.710.09.19.88.09.7
BWZ 15.213.913.815.616.116.115.514.415.914.618.719.921.4
MLPC 15.216.419.717.716.317.915.818.915.314.015.515.518.8
CCXE 15.117.314.415.414.818.613.614.314.913.314.013.514.6
AMU 15.014.918.018.017.620.419.524.019.820.420.721.528.3
FRN 14.920.815.113.314.114.611.412.412.612.311.011.412.7
PXI 14.916.317.414.210.711.610.110.27.57.47.86.27.0
AMJ 14.714.718.017.617.020.220.225.219.920.720.221.127.9
WEET 14.713.819.019.017.716.813.412.516.920.324.420.341.5
CCX 14.612.213.215.913.613.611.311.112.913.215.714.919.3
PGAL 14.612.38.16.88.08.96.35.95.55.95.03.73.8
HEVY 14.514.217.016.113.413.512.810.913.513.913.520.629.6
RING 14.413.58.210.421.714.425.264.121.726.412.812.47.7
IPFF 14.314.114.614.914.314.712.713.414.316.420.124.125.5
FXC 14.314.514.815.714.714.613.814.114.815.123.425.627.7
UBC 14.312.923.516.512.112.614.712.624.024.537.355.611.6
NIB 14.215.922.337.544.240.428.017.216.720.239.540.131.8
DTUS 14.114.323.230.722.423.122.315.619.620.821.528.229.5
XLE 14.116.416.615.314.517.216.116.912.112.513.812.915.3
EPOL 14.011.88.08.810.511.711.210.612.09.713.813.111.9
EGPT 13.919.222.819.714.617.920.125.435.040.536.122.729.2
PLND 13.812.48.38.410.811.410.611.511.69.413.711.911.4
TUR 13.820.211.711.022.139.049.942.271.790.188.986.376.6
REK 13.611.020.523.615.713.211.39.410.710.411.311.511.8
ZMLP 13.513.314.014.312.812.512.113.311.610.510.810.911.2
TAGS 13.411.213.113.817.719.316.99.917.014.557.814.345.1
ISHG 13.412.612.613.714.214.914.114.014.514.017.818.319.3
IBND 13.212.612.514.516.217.317.015.817.316.024.527.632.1
HYXU 13.212.012.213.815.315.513.714.213.913.718.119.522.4
DIRT 13.112.813.215.014.114.413.512.016.217.821.234.293.5
SOYB 13.113.215.317.418.216.212.413.915.016.022.638.035.8
IYE 13.015.616.015.014.116.315.716.211.412.213.512.214.5
PGM 13.011.310.912.213.010.812.916.017.518.414.614.914.7
IGE 12.914.714.914.013.415.514.816.110.711.512.611.313.2
FENY 12.915.015.614.713.515.815.315.811.312.113.312.014.1
VDE 12.715.015.714.613.515.915.315.911.311.913.211.813.9
PTM 12.611.49.814.414.311.713.222.115.621.217.416.314.5
USMI 12.612.415.717.516.914.416.617.714.514.517.018.321.3
RJA 12.612.813.714.816.816.515.213.715.417.521.031.535.7
FCAN 12.512.912.811.211.711.311.512.29.09.212.112.114.8
BJK 12.414.411.611.110.315.012.210.010.88.710.29.710.5
RGRA 12.312.513.513.813.515.515.514.017.619.823.628.535.0
JJG 12.312.413.913.415.214.313.012.913.917.919.537.747.3
GRU 12.213.016.112.317.816.915.112.616.520.122.441.452.5
PPLT 12.211.811.112.914.412.614.519.816.922.517.017.215.4
AGF 12.18.312.319.615.321.620.815.617.426.333.937.820.8
TBF 12.111.917.719.413.613.811.18.99.910.811.811.713.1
MES 12.019.320.316.214.015.813.314.512.913.214.712.716.3
FXN 12.013.615.013.512.015.212.313.87.07.77.96.88.8
TYBS 11.812.216.419.213.913.210.68.810.010.812.011.713.5
GGOV 11.811.519.118.016.013.715.517.716.915.118.926.431.0
AFK 11.713.813.513.211.612.19.212.910.112.312.112.512.6
UAE 11.716.713.19.59.112.79.49.811.015.514.710.615.9
MLPY 11.611.112.510.18.26.96.97.15.85.15.26.05.5
COW 11.512.511.513.012.411.110.99.615.113.421.537.437.8
VNM 11.414.419.420.023.323.424.018.120.017.819.821.023.1
EPU 11.413.213.012.513.214.915.018.416.416.216.830.929.8
IXC 11.313.513.312.612.614.113.414.310.211.610.510.313.0
JUNR 11.210.55.17.510.29.48.613.28.411.09.112.97.6
REMX 11.111.514.011.411.311.28.37.06.46.15.97.96.2
EWCS 11.110.010.59.29.610.410.511.19.09.111.512.613.4
UDN 11.010.310.712.113.113.412.812.313.112.616.517.018.7
PICK 10.912.711.110.113.212.39.29.56.78.07.19.810.6
USAG 10.910.913.113.713.113.913.313.515.816.027.830.532.9
UAG 10.99.29.514.218.012.213.027.515.417.819.726.034.4
FILL 10.813.012.311.811.412.912.713.19.710.59.59.210.7
YXI 10.810.015.817.010.610.642.98.812.18.511.613.012.1
RYE 10.811.512.411.29.812.410.912.07.98.29.27.79.5
RSX 10.614.19.08.57.77.77.34.33.55.23.32.92.7
ESR 10.515.68.49.78.29.28.35.55.35.75.34.14.3
DBA 10.411.711.912.412.913.514.212.315.616.322.030.732.3
BCM 10.39.49.710.610.110.29.69.07.78.28.99.610.0
GLDX 10.27.85.66.410.98.713.842.513.317.213.014.97.9
GCC 10.210.410.311.311.011.010.810.110.311.814.114.816.0
FUD 10.112.811.712.216.911.812.726.216.419.619.732.028.1
CMDT 10.19.59.410.99.49.48.98.48.68.810.911.811.7
FXE 10.09.28.510.711.512.011.811.712.512.016.417.619.6
FUE 9.910.715.227.318.614.412.815.832.514.518.520.525.8
ERUS 9.916.211.411.78.48.47.64.64.05.53.83.33.7
DFVS 9.910.024.624.616.018.814.38.811.513.111.016.520.1
USCI 9.910.19.79.69.39.59.38.39.59.610.613.412.1
AND 9.811.39.98.611.612.910.411.210.610.79.39.512.3
LEDD 9.710.312.911.19.810.811.812.013.814.49.713.412.4
JJA 9.710.911.711.512.212.311.711.713.315.316.925.027.9
RBL 9.613.49.39.27.07.87.44.23.85.33.73.12.8
EMEY 9.611.510.510.710.210.78.78.69.08.07.16.15.6
ERO 9.59.29.010.511.512.511.212.012.012.115.817.520.0
GUR 9.512.17.57.89.010.99.96.86.99.08.96.87.2
SLVP 9.410.66.56.613.010.318.534.115.519.313.616.09.1
ENOR 9.210.39.68.68.110.18.410.98.18.37.87.36.7
IOIL 9.19.610.610.67.18.18.08.15.64.84.24.84.9
PLTM 9.013.110.512.015.916.812.414.910.512.610.413.210.0
GNAT 8.811.610.19.910.411.510.010.07.98.57.37.88.8
NORW 8.710.69.28.98.310.28.811.38.08.47.77.16.4
VIIX 8.68.114.223.917.119.731.817.537.518.331.536.114.0
VXX 8.58.214.523.817.419.932.617.537.018.630.735.913.9
ILF 8.412.210.28.912.313.011.511.414.116.112.412.014.4
VIXY 8.48.014.123.717.219.431.517.336.418.129.635.113.6
EEML 8.310.96.98.010.411.79.29.812.412.211.311.113.3
DJCI 8.28.37.98.38.88.18.57.77.68.69.710.310.8
CNDA 8.17.76.55.76.87.67.99.16.17.08.79.19.3
RGRC 8.17.88.38.88.27.98.17.08.08.18.89.310.2
CU 8.18.67.06.79.28.36.47.94.35.64.810.510.3
BRAF 8.010.84.04.47.810.06.58.113.014.410.09.912.7
WEAT 8.08.79.45.49.78.211.09.211.714.316.131.847.9
SIL 7.88.64.85.29.57.014.627.812.716.612.313.97.6
IPW 7.89.78.28.78.59.39.010.87.27.97.06.38.2
DJP 7.77.77.17.27.97.47.87.36.58.19.39.39.8
FTGC 7.68.37.68.17.67.58.17.48.68.810.412.312.4
OLEM 7.54.42.33.44.24.11.94.43.01.41.43.71.6
UCI 7.58.07.47.87.77.17.76.98.27.37.28.59.2
COPX 7.38.86.85.67.36.55.36.33.75.13.98.99.0
URA 7.27.66.66.36.47.25.510.96.36.49.012.88.5
FLN 7.19.68.26.28.99.57.88.312.211.49.510.412.4
GML 7.19.97.77.29.911.110.49.912.714.210.111.013.5
KOL 7.09.07.66.99.48.57.48.08.59.510.110.59.9
XOP 6.97.410.96.55.16.76.37.23.63.33.82.83.3
NINI 6.98.513.18.211.09.813.418.018.214.513.927.421.3
BZF 6.87.47.39.513.914.015.616.328.030.224.620.624.6
GDXJ 6.76.93.64.16.85.09.517.06.48.97.57.64.1
RJI 6.76.85.96.16.56.36.66.25.76.26.76.78.1
FRAK 6.67.39.15.95.97.27.78.35.45.36.34.55.1
YMLP 6.57.27.35.86.06.45.65.95.04.85.75.44.6
RSXJ 6.411.27.86.14.94.83.42.23.02.83.02.72.1
IEZ 6.16.86.36.05.26.15.46.54.75.05.14.95.4
UHN 6.15.75.67.57.85.64.43.72.72.52.73.03.5
DBC 6.06.45.24.95.45.25.15.64.54.95.05.35.7
SLX 5.97.16.25.16.68.06.76.24.96.85.57.27.8
OIH 5.86.55.55.54.75.54.86.04.14.44.44.54.8
CAFE 5.87.03.23.34.06.814.410.613.714.632.830.130.0
SILJ 5.75.52.53.14.63.86.010.56.29.88.510.46.3
BRAZ 5.66.74.64.46.77.37.07.411.812.48.78.711.1
DCNG 5.56.54.94.85.05.14.45.86.56.86.15.57.3
ENY 5.46.56.75.04.95.26.06.83.94.25.64.87.0
JJN 5.29.212.07.49.19.112.515.517.213.411.724.117.8
UGA 5.25.34.14.04.52.52.32.41.91.61.61.31.3
UNL 4.94.94.84.53.84.63.92.75.16.09.55.66.6
CANE 4.96.26.47.17.210.510.19.314.721.814.512.311.5
DTYS 4.85.713.716.68.610.77.14.14.66.55.66.69.1
JJS 4.85.94.94.86.19.713.88.413.112.37.48.810.1
XME 4.65.24.43.75.25.85.76.14.46.26.27.78.0
DLBS 4.65.411.312.35.76.64.12.83.23.73.53.64.5
RGRE 4.43.24.84.14.13.72.62.02.92.52.52.33.0
EWZ 4.46.64.24.77.58.78.08.011.912.98.68.410.9
BRAQ 4.36.03.94.27.47.87.18.416.718.510.79.415.4
PXJ 4.34.84.54.13.53.93.24.83.02.92.83.03.1
JO 4.26.32.72.73.45.813.310.314.413.836.032.526.3
GSG 4.14.23.53.23.93.22.92.92.82.73.03.33.7
FBZ 4.05.13.43.56.16.75.96.410.111.28.17.911.0
GSC 3.73.73.32.93.62.72.62.82.12.22.62.73.1
NGE 3.75.04.52.82.31.60.82.32.62.22.23.24.9
PSCE 3.64.35.03.83.03.52.74.02.42.42.92.22.3
UBN 3.53.03.12.74.12.12.32.41.41.81.82.02.2
GSP 3.43.13.02.73.12.32.42.52.12.12.52.62.9
SGAR 3.44.94.24.85.410.38.08.113.814.312.69.99.2
TAPR 3.43.37.913.26.25.93.92.21.93.92.96.18.0
XES 3.23.23.63.02.73.42.53.42.32.72.72.52.8
DBE 3.12.92.42.42.41.92.21.91.41.51.91.61.6
JJE 3.01.81.91.61.41.51.41.20.91.20.91.21.3
UNG 2.92.32.12.01.01.91.71.22.93.56.83.53.9
ICOL 2.84.13.02.13.23.13.75.24.43.63.33.94.2
USL 2.82.62.22.22.11.82.22.21.61.62.11.81.9
SGG 2.74.64.04.74.66.47.26.69.311.78.16.56.1
FCG 2.62.23.32.41.82.02.02.61.31.41.71.11.1
BRXX 2.54.52.72.34.34.53.63.35.96.54.75.15.9
GXG 2.43.32.91.82.92.93.05.14.14.13.63.64.3
CVOL 2.31.42.22.51.92.83.12.15.62.32.43.41.0
BRF 2.22.81.71.63.84.03.44.26.17.55.45.07.4
BNO 2.02.01.61.82.01.41.31.30.70.70.50.70.7
RJN 1.91.91.61.71.51.51.51.71.01.11.31.31.5
EWZS 1.62.41.41.52.93.63.13.56.07.14.95.98.4
OLO 1.51.61.31.31.11.01.31.60.91.31.41.41.7
DBO 1.41.61.21.01.00.81.01.00.60.71.00.70.8
GREK 1.31.01.11.22.54.93.62.51.72.53.22.52.6
USO 1.31.11.01.10.71.01.21.40.70.81.21.00.9
OIL 1.00.70.90.80.60.60.70.80.50.60.70.60.7
GAZ 0.60.81.00.90.70.90.70.72.54.68.08.17.9

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite