Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 01/1801/1001/0312/2312/1612/0912/0211/2511/1711/1011/0310/2710/20
XIV 99.899.699.699.799.699.699.499.299.399.096.798.898.8
SVXY 99.799.599.699.699.699.599.399.199.298.996.598.798.7
GBTC 99.298.599.598.297.298.299.999.699.999.799.599.899.3
RSXJ 99.199.299.099.199.498.999.699.399.699.699.299.098.4
SLX 98.998.998.898.999.399.899.999.999.799.698.298.297.8
XME 98.998.998.698.799.099.199.699.699.699.397.696.397.7
KOL 98.398.498.398.398.899.099.899.899.899.999.399.599.4
SILJ 98.298.195.378.891.896.399.398.498.499.199.599.399.5
PICK 98.197.697.396.598.098.599.098.798.599.297.496.495.3
KRE 97.798.298.198.398.297.998.397.697.997.389.390.682.8
PSCM 97.698.097.598.098.498.698.998.798.898.493.593.994.9
KBE 97.297.697.898.197.797.697.897.097.596.486.287.880.2
PSI 97.197.196.897.296.896.596.597.898.197.797.797.296.6
IAT 97.097.397.697.897.397.497.997.497.697.290.490.884.2
PSCE 96.996.497.297.297.697.097.095.589.494.673.791.194.8
KBWB 96.897.497.797.997.496.798.197.197.396.990.290.383.2
KBWR 96.797.497.998.097.897.098.097.597.796.685.086.481.2
QABA 96.697.297.697.697.597.797.697.397.595.685.385.280.9
ERUS 96.496.697.395.496.495.595.289.586.390.992.493.591.8
XES 96.195.495.996.497.096.494.982.677.078.817.862.285.1
IAI 96.097.096.796.796.296.197.095.896.795.385.385.582.6
SOXX 95.996.095.096.695.494.595.096.697.295.497.196.795.8
RSX 95.695.696.593.894.693.292.085.081.287.088.088.388.9
AIRR 95.596.196.696.997.197.397.397.597.897.488.187.491.6
BRF 95.494.894.089.081.784.783.295.191.696.198.598.998.9
FDM 95.196.297.096.896.996.796.196.196.291.977.776.576.1
RZV 94.895.196.295.996.597.396.296.496.494.262.874.582.9
IEZ 94.794.394.595.396.094.895.183.578.783.542.770.287.8
IYG 94.695.796.496.495.195.095.393.795.094.279.180.271.2
SMH 94.693.892.594.693.292.293.496.196.695.997.496.996.2
XSD 94.593.492.394.193.592.486.695.296.192.595.694.994.1
SPHB 94.194.293.994.894.493.695.593.993.994.786.888.085.7
OIH 94.193.394.395.195.693.894.879.872.980.832.661.084.4
XOP 94.089.894.495.996.094.996.192.688.088.680.888.693.2
PSCF 93.995.296.194.994.894.793.993.593.788.150.866.572.5
EWZ 93.894.695.287.080.787.888.096.595.497.898.698.998.9
SLVP 93.793.179.838.749.378.293.388.492.298.199.298.599.2
VFH 93.694.995.695.795.195.095.794.595.593.778.278.068.2
FNCL 93.694.895.795.695.295.195.894.395.493.978.578.068.5
EES 93.594.394.294.094.694.692.694.193.890.060.969.876.5
PSCT 93.493.993.493.493.993.592.295.596.394.493.892.491.4
PALL 93.496.384.159.180.893.197.297.296.989.423.511.224.8
XLF 93.294.795.595.494.994.495.593.394.693.875.776.564.0
IWN 93.194.094.594.394.795.394.495.094.890.673.479.181.3
VTWV 93.093.794.694.294.595.294.394.794.590.373.580.580.5
AMZA 92.990.390.389.691.783.382.281.184.494.880.589.686.4
JJC 92.893.184.281.291.295.797.897.894.795.857.510.66.8
URA 92.793.353.336.944.337.48.08.47.65.33.54.24.5
FYT 92.693.093.893.694.093.890.792.593.388.237.159.970.5
RFV 92.692.492.493.193.194.094.594.894.491.169.168.680.4
QTEC 92.491.487.790.186.587.088.392.094.894.096.296.094.9
RYF 92.493.893.994.894.15.43.33.73.12.91.41.52.0
SIL 92.388.067.521.840.270.190.887.389.297.699.198.399.0
RWJ 92.292.993.793.894.394.491.893.693.287.435.754.170.7
PXI 92.185.393.394.594.292.796.389.681.389.785.591.795.1
EPU 92.093.291.285.388.289.694.494.093.096.597.096.797.1
XTN 91.992.392.093.592.993.795.895.394.592.981.977.962.7
DBB 91.891.179.184.892.392.996.497.293.595.294.483.356.6
DXJF 91.794.696.595.096.695.891.886.290.165.427.819.49.1
ZIV 91.692.386.485.884.586.385.088.189.988.981.188.885.7
RYE 91.488.992.994.495.393.395.991.086.992.087.792.192.5
SLYV 91.492.793.492.893.794.193.094.293.989.367.271.675.8
JKL 91.392.092.191.691.592.191.591.591.587.070.677.179.9
IJS 91.192.593.292.793.894.192.894.494.289.766.771.175.8
VIOV 91.192.693.292.593.694.293.194.394.289.863.072.776.2
SMLV 91.092.894.193.794.093.492.993.893.486.772.670.867.2
FXR 90.991.891.192.292.192.594.293.092.692.775.374.973.3
GNR 90.688.887.885.086.788.689.187.983.491.390.786.184.9
JETS 90.592.691.694.693.791.393.892.992.886.171.547.352.2
GDXJ 90.488.560.18.911.157.682.580.582.393.499.098.398.6
MLPX 90.386.289.491.290.984.590.790.287.094.389.794.893.1
FNK 90.190.990.789.990.090.788.289.990.086.561.866.865.1
RDVY 89.991.090.491.589.990.792.591.493.093.385.782.675.5
DGRS 89.991.691.991.492.593.092.193.494.090.374.572.678.0
DES 89.790.891.990.291.892.191.192.592.787.269.472.179.1
ATMP 89.687.390.090.590.482.687.388.587.294.887.293.892.8
XSLV 89.391.893.091.792.792.491.792.492.185.874.976.076.7
PRFZ 89.290.290.990.890.291.288.690.590.985.364.969.077.3
GUNR 89.286.785.282.485.288.389.387.982.691.091.386.085.4
IEO 89.183.690.192.392.190.192.184.175.982.679.482.986.0
IWC 89.090.790.891.390.991.088.492.292.484.941.567.475.2
VIOO 88.990.691.391.091.291.890.191.692.085.550.557.268.8
IJR 88.990.691.490.791.391.790.091.791.986.151.858.869.4
XTL 88.889.589.689.088.088.987.592.393.392.491.091.389.8
SLY 88.790.891.690.391.091.890.191.792.186.648.857.169.8
PXMV 88.589.489.889.289.890.991.487.686.583.471.679.780.6
MDYV 88.489.088.887.889.190.689.788.588.884.270.369.975.0
NANR 88.486.483.678.467.676.083.380.171.380.791.091.694.3
VBR 88.289.289.588.988.889.887.989.188.281.359.164.171.2
IVOV 88.288.488.587.788.390.289.989.689.583.868.170.274.9
PXH 88.186.887.077.579.587.187.290.485.693.296.596.896.1
IJJ 88.088.288.287.688.490.489.589.788.583.768.669.274.0
FTA 87.987.589.089.588.989.289.889.290.389.681.981.475.3
VTWO 87.989.189.088.587.889.786.490.590.984.347.661.272.0
IWM 87.888.888.988.488.489.986.690.691.084.750.063.372.7
ARGT 87.787.977.665.165.678.384.285.182.089.595.195.896.8
FNDE 87.686.086.578.383.287.987.289.482.990.495.895.794.7
IYT 87.488.187.590.690.791.693.791.488.588.579.870.649.8
FYX 87.488.688.787.287.690.385.390.390.681.424.540.163.6
MXI 87.385.181.178.081.485.885.485.982.691.890.786.885.9
TWOK 87.289.388.688.288.190.187.090.791.485.556.364.373.1
FNDA 87.288.089.188.688.289.586.988.887.981.655.059.567.9
SMDV 86.989.791.790.992.692.791.590.991.384.877.477.777.8
IGN 86.987.487.488.787.988.487.191.995.795.094.287.985.6
FXZ 86.787.084.785.487.089.489.688.388.890.680.779.483.2
IXG 86.690.190.988.886.186.984.983.886.587.776.072.959.2
FCG 86.471.476.084.585.481.575.176.355.354.923.651.878.5
JKI 86.486.887.288.087.388.690.990.189.887.582.384.681.4
FXO 86.188.389.288.386.086.285.585.486.782.561.963.059.5
KIE 86.087.789.890.487.286.188.688.790.489.182.577.675.6
FXN 85.979.685.688.889.488.583.873.462.460.718.546.169.7
IYF 85.989.990.289.386.987.486.485.286.284.660.864.459.6
XAR 85.888.388.487.987.590.494.792.892.793.378.881.368.4
EWMC 85.785.986.085.385.987.885.186.886.880.155.261.471.5
RYT 85.683.880.482.981.281.580.787.090.689.993.492.887.5
BIZD 85.384.582.979.280.981.882.484.687.387.885.892.686.8
IMLP 85.280.883.484.181.368.570.869.765.684.061.784.982.9
LIT 85.183.272.767.266.480.075.671.673.076.088.684.482.4
IJT 84.986.588.387.487.189.084.689.088.781.031.541.460.3
FIW 84.987.387.186.989.391.593.094.694.191.284.086.987.7
VIOG 84.786.988.387.486.489.284.789.889.380.930.241.960.7
RWK 84.685.384.585.184.987.385.286.386.675.342.948.561.2
SLYG 84.586.688.187.286.889.184.988.988.982.030.742.561.4
DXJS 84.491.692.791.492.089.388.785.787.582.183.680.248.1
RTM 84.484.278.578.980.183.281.680.379.687.364.066.162.0
KBWY 84.385.585.375.980.280.781.384.481.461.219.347.578.4
SCHA 84.285.284.784.884.886.483.787.387.180.241.255.667.8
IAK 84.187.289.390.087.986.088.587.588.388.375.875.864.4
IGE 84.081.886.687.188.585.090.281.976.882.282.584.386.9
JKJ 83.985.886.286.185.988.085.687.287.780.455.166.770.9
RDIV 83.983.585.783.584.085.687.486.985.275.062.772.472.2
PEY 83.784.086.186.686.682.988.187.787.685.883.780.080.8
KBWD 83.682.782.177.674.281.284.185.887.887.673.276.372.4
RPV 83.584.885.885.285.587.286.183.985.383.756.758.555.3
VAW 83.484.381.182.083.683.884.482.380.685.069.371.474.2
FMAT 83.484.481.082.683.483.984.682.581.185.170.070.974.3
VUSE 83.383.584.484.785.487.586.085.584.977.951.351.756.5
FXL 83.182.777.381.578.779.776.086.488.486.390.686.680.5
REGL 83.084.584.484.084.385.284.583.184.378.162.968.767.5
ITA 82.886.386.585.785.788.994.191.391.192.179.280.969.5
WOOD 82.785.583.578.278.482.877.280.080.776.386.182.265.4
IYM 82.783.478.380.682.382.782.779.676.083.365.968.168.7
SKYY 82.580.675.177.178.078.477.781.087.989.493.594.290.3
VDE 82.280.389.391.191.586.190.481.474.781.576.981.982.0
XLE 82.280.187.990.190.885.590.982.376.183.982.483.883.1
ROBO 82.181.378.275.176.781.082.683.788.190.291.593.090.2
DXJ 82.087.592.189.890.786.980.978.880.963.153.059.819.2
RGI 81.982.581.984.384.185.788.886.185.587.667.065.366.3
DXJC 81.990.192.291.892.085.681.377.878.469.673.874.216.7
EZM 81.883.083.483.283.784.882.182.283.573.936.146.259.8
VXF 81.782.279.779.980.582.378.382.983.975.946.855.365.5
VB 81.782.481.381.381.683.580.283.384.174.740.350.665.1
REM 81.581.077.770.870.082.277.481.782.480.690.189.985.0
PPA 81.485.084.384.284.887.593.290.890.091.876.473.666.3
MLPI 81.472.878.179.577.966.165.668.965.382.357.783.482.1
IVOO 81.383.182.482.182.983.581.482.083.273.252.953.464.5
IJH 81.283.282.382.183.183.781.582.183.373.452.855.263.1
IYZ 81.284.886.780.773.970.462.365.253.735.814.245.135.7
VIS 81.083.782.884.483.885.389.287.086.186.963.760.459.1
MTK 80.979.972.976.975.175.174.580.885.787.392.892.486.5
MDY 80.882.882.381.882.783.181.181.683.172.651.554.162.9
FNX 80.682.682.281.081.982.978.681.481.969.931.739.251.5
FENY 80.578.287.689.790.184.689.479.772.179.974.679.679.3
CIBR 80.479.564.769.670.874.674.987.893.694.594.190.783.5
RSCO 80.282.081.882.783.384.383.183.682.872.046.145.656.8
VLUE 80.282.983.183.783.482.584.081.383.082.870.467.860.8
PYZ 80.183.879.982.985.787.687.688.285.981.858.151.174.7
IXC 80.078.487.087.588.682.686.876.268.479.881.684.881.7
FIDU 79.982.381.583.783.185.188.486.685.386.761.161.259.2
AMJ 79.970.774.476.174.560.758.362.857.977.845.575.378.7
AMU 79.770.274.275.875.260.860.563.060.477.742.374.679.0
PEJ 79.680.782.184.584.783.886.387.686.877.262.138.237.8
FDN 79.576.562.064.665.669.565.275.380.076.290.892.789.5
TILT 79.281.080.881.180.981.380.680.681.075.555.866.562.9
DBE 79.167.186.786.686.279.690.645.030.443.979.091.090.1
XLI 79.082.280.083.182.684.189.085.883.886.866.163.260.1
IYE 78.975.986.288.589.283.287.577.668.677.772.176.777.1
BNO 78.962.682.684.985.173.181.214.910.913.628.088.288.8
IWS 78.778.578.779.080.482.082.380.679.874.961.565.668.8
DXGE 78.780.485.279.077.373.254.755.264.063.664.672.370.6
MOAT 78.680.577.477.176.075.976.976.780.583.669.780.375.4
VTWG 78.477.273.474.876.579.572.082.984.776.224.737.058.0
COMT 78.373.076.472.476.575.582.062.753.364.172.781.278.3
IWO 78.277.774.476.276.679.771.283.284.775.424.037.557.4
XLB 78.078.173.274.576.176.775.170.766.478.253.159.261.1
IYJ 77.979.477.780.079.682.485.283.082.584.366.564.660.5
MLPA 77.771.775.276.777.862.567.770.067.883.459.381.880.1
EUFN 77.777.984.674.262.563.137.245.461.872.650.639.321.7
IUSV 77.279.181.482.382.080.981.779.179.678.566.867.763.4
AMLP 77.069.974.176.078.165.070.568.068.284.562.281.879.8
PWV 76.979.880.782.482.580.982.981.782.383.059.865.949.1
PRF 76.778.380.581.981.580.881.878.478.275.256.862.057.9
HEWG 76.778.783.377.374.167.347.348.655.954.753.666.664.2
PSP 76.675.268.464.762.269.167.668.366.163.664.065.150.4
FYC 76.278.073.573.175.681.175.284.185.068.316.322.550.5
ILF 76.275.480.365.561.779.272.885.276.388.096.897.997.4
IYW 75.874.569.974.673.072.669.376.681.478.987.689.787.4
FTEC 75.774.270.073.773.172.268.977.682.280.088.388.486.6
VGT 75.674.469.873.872.672.668.877.082.080.388.088.685.8
EWC 75.579.274.370.877.077.175.471.069.771.482.178.379.6
VOE 75.475.374.876.477.179.578.078.579.074.365.362.164.9
IGM 75.273.367.271.870.571.168.577.981.880.489.590.488.1
DWAS 75.174.876.677.877.673.774.380.982.160.314.014.837.4
EMLP 75.071.175.975.678.572.477.075.768.074.683.390.188.2
DON 74.974.274.673.777.380.377.878.678.369.056.158.463.5
XBI 74.865.116.843.344.743.954.984.887.491.46.214.328.2
VOOV 74.677.579.280.480.178.980.076.577.476.860.364.957.0
HACK 74.567.950.655.856.863.753.778.188.690.786.073.861.7
SPYV 74.477.679.380.379.879.180.677.376.577.658.465.356.2
PKW 74.376.176.779.478.872.778.079.180.477.551.050.942.1
IVE 74.277.479.380.179.978.979.776.877.276.658.763.955.4
PKB 73.974.478.980.382.186.682.683.884.078.315.413.519.1
TDIV 73.973.672.876.974.874.073.879.381.178.985.487.783.6
QQQE 73.769.261.565.263.461.561.770.975.571.372.071.064.1
XT 73.772.764.665.265.361.658.663.367.467.843.652.863.2
USL 73.659.880.082.282.070.081.823.517.525.326.885.582.2
EQAL 73.570.269.271.672.875.473.673.374.068.845.758.262.3
VTV 73.477.379.480.880.078.580.077.577.877.461.065.454.4
IWD 73.476.278.679.779.578.778.876.577.577.363.365.060.6
VONV 73.276.678.279.679.078.078.375.976.975.662.864.659.4
QQEW 73.169.161.065.062.961.461.069.975.070.772.270.463.5
SCHM 72.972.770.672.072.676.173.174.975.864.435.241.951.2
HEWJ 72.981.585.983.584.579.971.469.271.650.433.343.114.0
DIA 72.777.078.080.079.276.378.573.574.173.054.057.945.6
LRGF 72.774.373.674.974.875.676.676.478.968.251.246.341.3
MOO 72.573.870.564.864.769.758.560.759.569.173.354.056.2
DBJP 72.481.585.483.084.379.871.469.171.550.133.942.014.2
ONEQ 72.470.663.869.269.266.965.473.276.769.666.675.974.5
FNDB 72.374.076.478.178.778.378.475.675.772.354.358.754.1
CVY 72.272.275.372.973.473.470.569.669.563.353.760.354.7
MGV 72.076.779.080.680.677.379.576.077.277.159.665.252.5
EUSC 71.975.179.870.361.655.034.540.844.648.352.556.961.9
FEX 71.871.270.772.873.474.973.774.477.171.454.152.852.3
FEM 71.764.960.848.952.065.962.467.758.372.889.690.290.0
DEM 71.571.972.560.666.375.770.972.162.772.789.888.087.3
JKF 71.476.280.380.880.478.679.676.874.976.563.468.454.6
FCOM 71.475.682.076.171.865.962.868.257.028.715.528.533.3
IXN 71.369.666.668.167.169.167.275.278.879.589.990.588.4
MDYG 71.173.571.771.771.573.965.470.473.955.828.636.547.1
IVOG 71.073.771.070.970.973.365.370.673.655.529.135.447.2
HEWU 70.975.774.974.775.773.464.872.175.279.785.989.587.2
XLK 70.870.368.471.468.968.465.973.576.672.383.486.784.1
UGA 70.761.882.682.774.768.292.723.418.426.487.891.286.2
XMLV 70.771.772.868.673.875.173.772.473.459.364.357.265.3
IJK 70.673.471.370.770.973.165.569.573.155.129.336.346.0
VBK 70.467.764.064.265.872.364.374.777.565.225.135.757.1
IWR 70.468.667.969.069.772.871.072.273.463.840.143.854.2
CFO 70.271.571.072.473.273.874.173.775.668.954.849.450.7
CFA 70.270.771.473.572.873.674.274.075.369.854.952.750.3
VOX 70.175.881.675.471.665.162.767.054.730.916.530.334.9
RSP 70.068.769.571.072.374.173.972.874.271.251.955.456.1
DVYE 70.063.361.751.756.067.763.568.054.072.091.992.390.7
FNDX 69.970.874.677.277.576.377.274.873.771.154.558.950.2
SCHV 69.572.675.777.677.475.075.774.274.671.660.961.951.2
SDOG 69.368.573.174.175.977.579.480.079.981.965.078.177.4
EWO 69.168.171.362.961.957.560.263.867.182.993.086.279.8
GREK 68.975.980.860.755.370.235.157.222.414.29.56.68.5
CDC 68.770.474.574.776.277.278.177.978.475.375.073.065.8
CDL 68.771.675.474.375.477.879.177.878.575.874.775.766.9
KNOW 68.670.477.278.576.778.878.979.481.574.144.944.846.7
HEDJ 68.576.080.173.969.862.039.543.650.652.352.763.163.7
PTMC 68.471.073.776.875.877.975.974.674.556.025.935.939.7
COW 68.364.442.230.739.210.26.07.24.33.73.22.82.3
HEZU 68.274.780.273.267.060.037.541.148.949.240.649.345.4
SPYD 68.269.575.676.378.382.383.682.684.583.271.280.178.1
QDF 68.068.975.176.677.276.977.175.978.174.457.162.858.9
SOCL 67.960.235.640.948.565.473.480.885.492.295.796.296.4
VO 67.864.963.564.965.969.065.770.372.464.544.244.751.8
JKD 67.768.869.171.871.468.773.070.973.271.869.673.768.3
ITOT 67.667.968.770.070.469.469.669.271.367.546.758.055.9
VTI 67.568.368.970.570.669.969.770.071.667.648.257.655.2
SCHB 67.568.468.369.870.369.369.869.371.267.247.556.454.8
PNQI 67.461.144.549.148.957.749.662.770.771.189.493.191.2
EWA 67.373.463.956.260.670.569.072.761.975.176.866.279.2
IWV 67.268.168.670.271.069.669.769.471.066.946.557.554.3
THRK 67.268.969.270.669.669.770.368.971.967.548.860.754.5
IQDY 66.669.568.559.462.764.759.453.053.467.178.674.374.3
RWL 66.567.469.370.271.971.474.669.870.468.035.150.441.7
QQQ 66.364.158.363.061.459.157.664.268.863.572.581.176.5
PXF 66.265.365.862.262.362.249.749.149.657.065.752.250.3
DFJ 66.171.970.265.772.176.880.375.583.786.294.691.488.8
DTD 66.067.671.172.175.070.373.270.370.166.154.758.453.8
EZA 66.056.448.129.524.653.019.736.714.019.375.630.858.1
IYY 65.966.766.768.969.467.668.667.569.265.947.455.953.4
PDBC 65.758.672.066.072.565.380.155.646.654.579.583.577.7
DBC 65.659.568.866.372.364.981.255.544.852.878.683.078.2
DTN 65.564.768.968.771.170.875.574.373.572.463.168.960.5
THD 65.479.566.554.958.671.058.452.050.966.785.676.276.6
PBS 65.360.657.961.158.956.845.558.960.536.714.615.615.8
SGG 65.168.663.69.911.648.566.081.296.098.598.398.698.0
EXI 64.967.366.966.063.870.372.668.468.974.165.260.063.8
JKG 64.763.763.263.763.667.763.365.165.858.829.632.645.7
IWB 64.766.166.468.268.166.767.566.668.365.046.456.252.1
HEFA 64.672.276.171.970.165.553.654.958.053.147.959.146.9
VONE 64.565.965.367.866.965.766.166.067.664.244.854.749.5
SCHX 64.566.065.968.468.266.567.366.768.364.850.057.852.9
ANGL 64.469.673.175.876.274.783.577.781.681.993.293.090.0
SIZE 64.364.663.865.366.267.066.867.169.862.144.748.148.6
DGRO 64.267.070.172.673.671.373.168.770.770.152.456.744.2
EPOL 64.159.848.335.630.635.514.017.87.013.122.727.214.6
DVY 64.065.971.271.074.974.876.675.474.866.360.266.062.4
VYM 64.066.872.675.075.371.874.471.872.670.359.461.148.4
DBEF 63.871.876.371.170.365.454.654.258.553.349.457.847.0
FVD 63.765.869.569.173.171.772.971.771.066.665.461.561.0
CSM 63.667.168.267.169.868.668.470.572.870.046.456.147.6
VV 63.565.665.267.667.565.667.065.967.764.849.757.753.1
SEA 63.451.556.747.849.739.714.514.110.010.78.118.716.0
VOO 63.365.665.667.967.065.266.665.466.263.946.356.651.0
IVV 63.265.265.767.967.866.267.165.867.364.748.557.551.8
EFV 63.164.166.061.258.959.947.647.850.757.863.746.942.9
SPY 63.065.165.467.767.565.867.165.767.264.547.257.351.5
MGC 62.965.566.368.167.864.767.465.566.665.151.159.753.2
EZY 62.866.466.869.567.466.569.465.165.652.020.828.820.1
FDVV 62.763.968.166.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CATH 62.664.864.869.468.463.568.266.169.867.763.659.757.3
FDRR 62.565.066.167.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DLN 62.465.468.770.170.766.870.767.266.765.155.259.349.3
HYHG 62.366.572.172.674.466.272.566.372.368.174.283.676.2
ONEO 62.267.661.468.968.771.672.872.370.962.443.444.247.7
SDY 62.263.465.666.669.072.072.171.270.064.343.948.658.6
HAWX 62.166.769.060.462.959.361.350.446.449.258.367.966.2
DBEU 62.066.972.666.864.560.544.446.152.854.353.465.761.4
FNDF 61.761.962.859.258.158.248.547.548.757.468.456.555.6
SDIV 61.660.459.951.850.658.947.353.448.445.140.853.866.1
GDX 61.548.530.46.07.415.029.630.333.555.696.692.296.8
DDWM 61.269.972.069.366.861.756.452.356.260.358.274.966.7
GYLD 61.154.654.753.649.046.434.740.243.142.338.871.773.7
OEF 60.964.065.367.367.262.865.062.464.562.545.860.051.1
FM 60.850.936.534.035.932.632.052.452.844.930.841.841.8
EWT 60.764.660.952.860.776.976.778.279.481.393.194.092.4
DSI 60.561.362.164.463.661.962.263.065.159.838.448.348.0
DGRW 60.362.562.464.464.164.266.864.365.961.837.546.538.9
SGDM 60.043.518.15.25.811.229.226.323.546.395.082.195.2
DWX 60.058.860.656.854.860.353.850.140.351.876.569.573.7
DBO 59.946.369.075.378.963.876.312.59.711.114.571.866.2
VCR 59.758.554.860.060.362.658.761.561.244.121.521.425.0
FDIS 59.657.854.459.959.862.259.361.861.644.721.621.324.7
DIV 59.553.854.548.748.452.539.849.444.824.720.226.527.4
AIA 59.256.352.144.851.863.371.872.670.379.892.692.190.4
SCHG 59.258.955.357.757.956.255.657.559.956.331.950.653.9
FGD 59.060.660.558.356.360.252.050.750.555.861.258.762.6
SCHD 58.861.867.470.571.368.172.271.571.869.268.967.051.6
SPHD 58.761.164.563.864.872.172.470.869.268.458.869.768.2
FXU 58.761.665.559.465.261.863.766.559.643.344.668.549.4
FVC 58.655.357.660.359.262.357.956.249.835.627.538.946.8
KLD 58.559.362.863.663.764.462.562.667.966.959.263.763.0
IWP 58.356.552.256.156.457.352.260.864.148.924.424.536.0
JPUS 58.159.258.961.362.658.858.261.963.554.036.846.043.4
XLG 58.062.464.165.965.060.960.860.962.860.144.060.654.3
SPHQ 58.061.362.265.764.963.064.263.463.258.439.542.634.6
FDL 57.861.668.268.069.167.470.071.469.566.268.070.166.0
VIDI 57.755.652.447.146.852.346.745.739.850.773.168.069.9
JKH 57.756.550.053.855.656.351.061.066.852.225.323.131.0
EWI 57.560.869.759.341.622.29.87.38.410.19.28.77.7
IUSG 57.257.955.057.557.756.253.959.161.552.730.545.645.2
VOT 57.153.149.454.054.154.248.858.062.051.025.129.138.0
TOK 57.061.259.457.653.551.650.745.451.253.243.643.243.2
IOO 56.960.063.763.261.858.853.353.154.658.550.752.647.5
RING 56.842.225.75.77.014.934.235.046.065.697.594.597.2
XLY 56.755.251.457.858.460.656.858.357.441.820.921.524.4
EDIV 56.752.051.738.839.848.433.246.926.642.880.482.482.3
TLTD 56.659.157.154.151.249.043.842.245.451.969.855.758.4
PID 56.557.756.653.257.847.341.046.439.251.333.456.854.0
TLTE 56.554.254.044.848.359.760.661.360.370.588.889.888.2
ACIM 56.457.859.159.052.057.963.256.968.164.659.749.950.9
VT 56.357.657.557.357.157.052.454.854.354.653.953.755.2
RJI 56.252.858.555.761.158.772.746.531.041.548.065.055.5
GXG 56.262.062.751.657.051.840.018.622.819.977.885.981.0
IYC 56.155.051.958.560.659.859.360.757.242.021.423.225.8
YYY 56.051.054.654.255.553.657.159.457.955.270.580.878.8
PTLC 56.061.060.763.362.859.958.153.653.745.619.930.123.2
CWB 55.856.254.259.957.054.958.561.766.553.767.476.869.1
IGV 55.751.244.451.951.655.148.468.581.776.989.084.077.9
STPP 55.461.472.470.075.975.282.868.672.359.216.914.88.4
URTH 55.258.458.458.055.852.751.650.852.452.843.146.445.1
FPX 55.058.154.557.055.854.049.957.460.959.229.451.059.9
ACWI 55.057.157.456.556.756.852.453.953.956.453.254.653.4
VONG 54.956.152.456.555.452.451.855.757.049.930.144.743.5
ECH 54.749.451.745.561.281.873.467.366.572.292.289.980.2
EWG 54.653.255.850.444.840.418.823.023.936.842.238.847.3
HYGH 54.558.264.565.762.560.466.761.863.659.775.477.366.0
IWF 54.556.052.856.256.453.151.956.057.651.030.445.043.7
EPP 54.457.647.744.447.858.462.566.459.070.680.070.677.7
PCEF 54.350.553.851.450.749.355.956.156.449.066.173.566.6
FV 54.250.552.355.154.455.349.146.645.330.423.833.232.4
IDV 54.153.554.152.049.249.739.643.035.649.660.344.458.0
VYMI 54.059.362.554.452.352.646.847.649.357.370.955.857.4
DLS 54.052.653.248.345.847.648.748.749.960.479.768.774.4
MGK 53.753.049.553.853.648.948.751.852.550.434.653.652.5
IWY 53.755.552.556.055.651.151.453.554.950.632.754.945.5
FNDC 53.557.555.652.050.352.253.552.756.767.184.877.279.2
RFG 53.555.755.155.254.755.936.249.251.924.812.912.114.3
DHS 53.455.962.561.964.561.164.764.159.756.650.658.152.0
GSLC 53.354.856.859.459.958.658.260.060.753.730.941.240.0
VUG 52.751.548.253.052.448.447.151.652.948.431.546.649.1
CRBN 52.656.854.954.153.251.350.850.649.453.151.655.958.2
MDIV 52.552.756.353.753.151.039.843.940.729.517.322.931.6
FEEU 52.548.941.733.218.012.63.95.15.79.66.76.19.5
HYS 52.256.762.263.461.361.071.964.266.962.780.979.672.8
VIG 52.253.555.358.660.360.261.460.161.355.743.544.038.2
RXI 52.051.852.654.453.451.545.349.045.930.722.823.831.5
SCHE 52.049.849.140.143.957.250.658.952.765.489.288.588.5
IPFF 51.847.742.741.248.637.036.122.718.526.727.825.533.7
FEP 51.745.843.943.635.234.620.322.320.330.031.021.036.9
GMM 51.749.048.039.142.856.051.357.253.467.988.988.988.7
VOOG 51.651.650.855.454.650.450.753.155.049.633.649.548.2
DEUS 51.556.956.058.661.063.963.461.865.754.026.637.938.8
SPYG 51.552.350.555.053.750.649.953.354.948.834.548.847.5
PBP 51.450.753.753.954.351.663.158.661.460.063.162.553.5
QUAL 51.354.857.760.860.157.157.256.959.456.930.939.035.3
IVW 51.251.350.355.254.550.750.453.455.150.233.649.147.4
RFDI 51.158.359.458.150.856.645.438.742.251.568.249.050.1
IHF 51.046.739.345.945.342.955.352.146.622.77.99.411.4
SJNK 50.955.361.761.860.959.368.862.365.362.281.880.773.5
EWQ 50.752.956.152.445.040.122.524.724.238.236.923.332.7
DTH 50.752.555.251.548.145.730.936.932.344.236.232.838.6
JNK 50.553.961.062.059.457.964.959.361.558.080.179.974.0
FEMS 50.342.742.436.135.147.040.951.041.759.686.593.392.3
DGS 49.847.747.443.046.353.951.057.054.058.586.688.989.9
VPL 49.851.849.848.451.757.655.756.461.262.783.876.974.3
FDT 49.745.242.741.340.043.532.040.035.844.367.646.760.2
GSG 49.541.757.157.159.749.961.821.812.714.519.755.643.6
DJP 49.343.849.651.356.156.568.250.528.239.441.556.246.6
VWO 49.249.148.839.843.657.051.258.151.963.388.487.787.6
IPAC 49.054.051.149.351.958.559.957.763.667.385.679.276.3
BSJK 48.952.558.958.758.154.464.259.863.360.680.377.469.4
FTCS 48.851.751.255.555.152.155.354.857.552.526.333.828.7
USO 48.633.060.364.767.351.963.99.47.09.112.067.462.2
HYEM 48.549.553.156.456.252.262.958.060.961.587.184.378.6
IQDF 48.350.353.049.447.748.036.440.735.146.258.848.958.3
FEZ 48.349.554.348.640.533.813.616.218.927.824.821.121.7
DFE 48.242.744.241.826.723.715.418.718.328.228.220.740.3
EWY 48.035.140.236.543.146.736.641.434.738.769.069.175.5
EEM 47.845.145.234.740.552.944.851.444.954.684.785.485.5
WDIV 47.649.751.948.346.246.742.142.334.040.652.139.454.9
FXI 47.542.938.423.535.855.764.167.154.671.085.984.680.7
HYG 47.450.357.959.857.355.562.157.759.255.978.678.672.2
GWX 47.244.343.444.044.244.842.644.551.053.674.871.378.3
IEMG 47.044.443.435.141.151.645.650.745.755.084.385.285.4
XRLV 47.048.850.756.957.255.957.558.560.056.732.535.844.5
RCD 46.948.149.054.957.564.859.763.166.348.017.016.519.7
TBF 46.849.366.668.766.764.876.063.969.061.521.121.710.6
GXC 46.842.334.120.727.747.357.063.660.876.890.391.989.1
AOA 46.749.251.652.551.448.750.249.850.449.355.550.950.6
PWB 46.548.043.750.749.642.643.848.950.144.522.622.222.6
VEU 46.546.747.244.743.044.532.939.937.147.160.652.157.6
PGHY 46.448.452.754.654.253.569.961.068.063.982.874.768.0
EWJ 46.351.353.452.354.959.555.955.165.560.985.078.867.5
JKE 46.347.241.147.646.042.133.841.243.037.719.428.230.9
EZU 46.147.551.046.939.434.015.917.519.330.431.225.732.5
RPG 46.044.843.750.749.746.944.252.254.846.029.734.138.1
GWL 46.046.545.444.942.543.129.135.134.542.644.337.342.6
SHYG 45.950.057.357.857.553.964.456.760.155.477.375.165.7
EWP 45.849.653.545.634.519.49.010.414.522.636.727.417.8
DOL 45.746.948.546.744.641.625.730.328.538.833.331.734.3
VXUS 45.646.546.543.542.144.333.039.536.145.756.747.854.0
SCJ 45.350.649.747.551.353.361.357.174.379.293.888.187.5
CWI 45.345.946.343.743.244.232.639.234.645.060.655.558.3
MCHI 45.241.932.518.725.546.152.861.255.271.789.189.487.2
IXUS 45.045.045.142.741.943.231.239.435.446.461.252.458.7
HDV 45.048.057.860.260.852.455.557.352.650.046.950.040.9
SCHF 44.946.246.745.143.342.428.634.933.242.144.537.242.4
ACWX 44.845.745.643.842.743.830.839.636.845.157.647.953.7
DWM 44.746.047.045.142.340.625.529.829.738.239.936.240.1
GHYG 44.647.553.653.452.647.557.453.856.556.176.676.267.2
GEM 44.543.040.631.438.348.743.448.145.151.684.084.184.3
HEEM 44.546.047.332.540.347.645.150.444.551.173.878.573.0
VEA 44.245.545.243.941.540.827.432.031.139.142.135.242.0
IHI 43.942.133.040.342.038.433.446.762.362.661.968.186.6
BSJJ 43.847.455.054.753.949.060.855.459.154.973.472.865.0
EMHY 43.644.747.850.148.845.052.250.958.158.386.883.781.8
EWX 43.339.239.536.241.448.249.455.851.359.785.189.688.3
IEFA 43.343.543.342.239.538.524.929.629.939.141.733.540.8
EFA 43.244.143.943.140.339.223.927.928.436.433.530.234.9
VSS 43.041.438.336.634.738.630.637.136.746.865.558.670.3
NOBL 43.042.446.451.552.950.850.151.350.347.821.822.429.7
EEMA 42.941.535.426.635.649.946.745.847.854.482.884.583.8
SCIF 42.818.216.013.029.247.234.942.546.489.295.394.493.6
OUSA 42.544.249.252.853.946.449.049.947.444.427.436.734.2
IHY 42.441.342.847.846.142.254.549.351.258.179.573.366.0
IGHG 42.348.256.255.355.349.359.554.460.259.474.068.249.2
IDOG 42.042.943.844.140.839.024.028.421.336.437.526.735.8
PSCH 42.045.347.049.848.645.934.159.262.542.47.210.230.8
IFV 41.940.136.726.617.722.614.423.719.727.159.173.170.2
EWD 41.832.343.641.937.437.718.021.517.626.618.119.532.8
SCZ 41.740.738.836.029.535.226.334.534.447.870.755.067.6
USMV 41.542.044.548.150.345.046.046.647.640.029.228.832.6
MTUM 41.541.938.845.946.141.439.748.148.140.340.939.143.8
BBH 41.443.719.426.320.013.415.426.540.854.85.19.29.2
BSJI 41.145.451.352.952.848.160.954.057.756.774.370.562.6
ENZL 41.034.916.222.319.939.850.954.550.759.184.777.582.6
IEUR 40.939.741.239.229.925.014.715.015.420.419.616.920.9
PHB 40.843.250.452.750.447.859.153.756.656.577.276.466.8
ITB 40.837.239.844.645.051.423.540.343.721.59.37.910.8
FXD 40.741.747.652.655.064.257.059.760.643.417.415.918.4
GMF 40.538.834.725.333.847.948.652.953.067.086.587.286.3
SCHC 40.339.137.334.330.235.526.128.828.837.348.738.858.8
IEV 40.039.340.139.631.626.312.915.215.020.717.916.718.0
AAXJ 39.936.731.424.332.145.346.549.747.558.984.383.982.5
VGK 39.838.339.638.428.824.012.815.315.320.218.616.719.9
INTF 39.638.937.639.029.836.122.024.529.232.136.029.533.4
USDU 39.448.757.656.757.247.861.953.059.345.228.435.716.4
EWU 39.334.135.836.328.927.816.115.513.517.312.310.112.2
AOR 39.342.844.746.145.644.147.644.247.246.154.045.844.8
EWN 39.237.940.342.733.026.712.821.523.635.240.038.544.1
SPLV 39.141.043.146.247.644.645.946.143.332.227.027.328.5
PDP 39.041.438.644.243.437.331.744.343.224.719.019.522.5
IHDG 38.842.544.245.041.136.023.327.625.119.619.227.535.5
VPU 38.739.744.642.247.845.146.249.639.122.855.647.436.8
FTC 38.637.735.240.541.639.631.341.743.929.517.218.522.8
EWS 38.537.419.523.731.441.548.135.924.621.123.217.713.7
EMCB 38.543.243.246.347.443.056.142.556.157.281.377.770.6
FUTY 38.340.245.042.548.144.946.449.638.422.955.545.736.1
GSIE 38.340.037.537.932.735.324.024.724.531.930.030.145.0
FDIV 38.245.051.549.549.548.353.946.955.557.567.172.255.7
XRT 38.035.642.547.056.670.561.262.164.642.911.510.412.7
EWH 37.836.823.620.125.038.154.064.565.474.091.688.786.1
XHB 37.734.638.042.542.847.121.431.329.517.56.55.68.7
IGF 37.536.237.840.841.233.928.233.222.124.343.048.053.0
HYLS 37.541.846.048.846.442.749.644.447.842.165.560.148.3
NFLT 37.039.842.145.445.840.250.342.646.248.773.069.657.7
UUP 36.946.859.558.259.752.063.655.162.145.536.348.126.4
IYLD 36.840.341.943.341.441.344.141.444.142.767.863.159.3
DOO 36.732.836.237.534.831.917.717.314.620.521.219.826.3
FDD 36.640.446.144.636.229.317.920.318.726.220.416.615.8
NFRA 36.536.936.838.538.234.425.429.721.718.423.926.032.5
IDU 36.536.441.839.844.941.541.844.832.519.349.942.833.1
FBT 36.135.010.623.622.713.117.447.962.667.44.65.87.4
BKLN 36.040.446.648.848.044.756.548.353.147.563.256.041.7
MNA 35.939.241.343.542.638.650.047.049.036.956.045.438.0
FEU 35.536.737.033.728.020.110.611.413.115.714.412.613.4
SRLN 35.441.146.848.548.343.756.247.251.646.964.453.240.2
WBIH 35.137.042.045.246.543.851.544.748.134.324.823.620.4
RRF 35.033.337.439.541.839.350.241.044.746.175.368.663.0
XLU 34.935.440.638.143.639.539.441.929.918.352.243.032.2
QEFA 34.833.632.534.127.525.118.617.220.119.927.821.832.0
PBJ 34.536.147.849.648.940.323.432.835.516.321.914.514.7
FPE 34.336.138.942.841.836.844.442.050.848.774.070.760.0
SNLN 34.338.445.547.249.143.656.048.551.346.061.454.442.5
PBE 34.236.411.228.831.917.415.952.563.860.93.75.78.0
OIL 34.126.056.864.164.246.660.08.65.56.87.861.560.8
FTSL 34.038.243.046.246.641.152.746.349.644.561.652.539.8
VRP 33.933.836.238.636.431.842.541.547.341.376.172.167.0
BSJH 33.836.942.945.745.440.551.345.348.447.263.552.941.6
VNQ 33.834.835.722.933.437.522.422.219.212.411.113.026.7
GAL 33.735.936.536.638.037.232.131.130.026.526.124.630.2
IYK 33.629.033.439.037.136.622.628.227.418.631.126.422.3
FREL 33.334.436.126.036.437.523.124.121.113.312.117.030.5
JPIN 33.330.428.229.827.027.519.119.719.023.932.324.737.0
EEMS 33.223.621.321.623.936.226.735.831.338.464.172.576.8
GBIL 33.241.845.847.545.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CGW 33.030.129.531.927.333.327.640.635.341.226.932.949.6
FXH 32.830.719.229.129.319.719.433.432.623.08.410.717.0
EPI 32.821.827.822.631.042.426.042.343.568.683.980.882.0
AOM 32.435.837.741.140.138.741.939.942.840.952.143.842.6
DWTR 32.332.734.437.436.839.526.042.842.321.916.713.917.1
EWL 32.234.526.825.021.517.111.914.818.620.316.014.618.3
FXG 32.020.033.537.739.134.716.818.821.212.023.421.319.3
IYR 31.931.634.024.232.236.421.723.119.812.812.615.827.8
FRI 31.733.134.621.331.236.621.921.118.011.710.412.321.8
CEMB 31.637.239.243.444.441.854.842.949.344.076.769.465.6
FHLC 31.334.724.930.831.718.522.829.136.243.98.515.415.7
VHT 30.834.225.530.231.118.522.728.935.044.28.615.315.4
ACWV 30.831.631.632.936.332.528.933.932.129.834.231.335.8
VDC 30.523.533.639.940.635.124.330.225.718.141.437.725.1
VWOB 30.332.936.340.038.736.438.937.943.631.879.274.171.1
IYH 30.233.625.431.332.318.223.027.334.444.89.015.115.0
RWR 30.131.334.421.033.635.821.320.018.012.110.011.117.4
SCHH 30.131.534.321.032.835.821.620.218.212.410.211.418.8
XHS 30.020.813.317.014.712.29.511.311.25.83.94.87.8
FTGC 29.828.122.722.931.323.128.024.016.215.517.518.311.5
AGGP 29.733.225.319.826.924.235.837.932.331.777.764.061.7
LMBS 29.633.740.343.243.941.756.349.556.152.674.466.348.2
IBB 29.630.211.317.416.012.112.729.237.247.64.16.87.8
SPFF 29.529.830.835.633.325.327.727.828.121.322.339.533.0
FSTA 29.422.231.838.039.632.423.727.624.116.639.136.421.5
IDLV 29.129.323.322.019.622.818.117.415.117.826.323.835.5
EMB 28.730.031.736.432.530.631.532.738.330.580.775.071.7
TIPX 28.631.435.532.737.538.050.041.349.047.568.160.252.9
AOK 28.531.135.137.237.235.637.636.538.234.650.941.340.5
DBA 28.329.917.913.616.611.413.422.420.417.520.725.911.8
INCO 28.115.516.614.621.136.321.122.425.769.689.885.786.9
XLP 27.718.328.035.137.228.022.125.621.515.836.634.920.5
XLV 27.530.923.928.429.117.121.422.729.142.28.716.014.8
JO 27.430.511.710.217.811.450.589.396.697.598.097.793.5
RYH 27.328.320.122.421.715.218.220.724.631.08.814.718.0
ELD 27.120.924.331.226.328.727.429.427.528.078.074.071.9
RHS 26.916.126.233.836.627.419.824.221.314.431.229.621.2
MINC 26.829.235.336.937.034.944.537.541.135.748.641.330.0
ICF 26.626.725.216.625.124.717.515.614.111.09.110.515.5
PFXF 26.425.723.528.525.221.825.025.026.820.937.862.746.3
RWO 26.327.421.916.419.421.514.312.712.010.611.710.316.1
MINT 26.129.135.037.738.634.945.339.042.535.341.834.826.0
PIN 26.115.219.717.726.239.224.732.623.450.770.163.473.4
FLOT 26.028.634.937.037.733.844.738.642.133.939.833.223.1
KWEB 25.925.111.59.810.330.426.651.358.868.590.995.394.5
GSY 25.828.434.737.238.034.145.039.042.435.041.234.625.5
VNQI 25.723.814.613.712.718.016.614.213.618.742.130.042.8
STIP 25.127.832.634.534.934.545.037.641.436.245.136.929.7
TDTT 25.128.033.135.734.134.645.537.641.336.346.636.028.1
INDY 25.014.515.715.718.630.818.731.032.964.080.270.374.1
FLRN 24.828.234.137.338.134.145.739.140.635.540.932.422.0
UNG 24.812.150.983.476.891.491.265.914.87.38.018.284.8
BSCI 24.727.634.235.336.732.043.235.640.534.640.633.726.2
PCY 24.621.619.826.525.422.624.424.928.925.979.974.271.5
FBND 24.628.632.734.233.329.241.535.742.141.066.454.449.0
WBII 24.524.727.733.135.032.939.535.438.827.229.625.120.2
VTIP 24.427.332.634.834.434.244.638.041.637.246.737.229.4
REET 24.323.321.516.219.320.915.013.112.111.312.212.522.2
NEAR 24.327.633.835.836.932.743.537.339.432.235.932.022.0
EWK 24.120.820.920.514.616.312.119.915.925.250.147.168.9
FTSM 24.027.132.135.036.131.141.536.738.031.434.330.921.3
STPZ 23.827.832.134.433.935.044.937.241.836.747.837.430.3
FXA 23.815.814.415.623.530.039.341.142.952.476.753.546.3
HYXU 23.720.318.219.918.214.519.423.822.536.160.037.636.2
IBDJ 23.626.832.235.236.132.042.837.039.033.032.431.621.4
BSCJ 23.426.933.334.035.333.443.537.841.237.350.337.828.9
EFG 23.320.017.418.316.015.111.313.913.916.121.719.028.6
SCPB 23.326.631.634.334.731.541.736.037.833.340.032.925.4
IBDH 23.225.932.434.535.231.340.736.339.132.938.531.822.9
RAVI 23.127.332.334.636.631.441.236.437.631.635.432.124.5
BSCH 23.026.432.335.436.932.243.136.236.931.334.929.921.1
PFF 22.923.022.425.521.217.621.822.024.318.926.944.538.9
IBDK 22.825.230.733.333.030.743.036.638.235.143.734.426.9
VCLT 22.728.727.626.926.320.331.830.034.742.577.668.472.9
BSCK 22.625.529.731.132.229.040.935.540.037.155.340.434.0
ASHR 22.517.615.114.113.545.355.455.429.334.064.541.025.9
XLRE 22.419.821.815.823.623.414.916.314.411.29.412.416.5
EIDO 22.333.433.919.438.954.745.827.152.360.889.293.392.0
CSJ 22.325.130.533.032.530.040.434.735.731.636.531.523.5
ECON 22.214.918.712.812.925.811.618.616.520.568.871.582.3
ISTB 22.125.831.032.431.829.540.834.137.933.144.834.529.3
VCSH 22.124.829.532.031.630.140.634.237.534.148.136.829.5
IBMF 22.022.629.832.230.725.534.929.529.624.528.826.017.7
TDTF 21.826.529.431.627.933.543.237.042.741.759.042.137.3
SLQD 21.823.229.230.631.328.037.532.137.032.540.533.326.6
SHV 21.724.130.532.933.728.638.933.334.228.930.527.018.6
BSCN 21.625.628.530.330.026.638.733.137.738.565.651.344.9
BSCM 21.624.530.330.830.831.242.736.844.444.667.351.644.8
PVI 21.423.130.232.433.227.338.531.533.527.430.226.317.7
PPLT 21.327.111.98.213.29.111.49.09.910.011.97.07.2
BOND 21.123.327.127.425.324.432.529.135.332.458.039.733.2
EEMV 21.017.017.214.519.430.922.926.021.927.759.964.364.2
SCHP 20.925.426.228.325.729.739.235.241.239.761.644.641.9
TIP 20.824.325.027.625.629.439.233.739.739.460.743.941.5
BSCL 20.626.230.631.332.931.744.337.344.042.764.747.240.2
BIL 20.522.729.632.132.628.137.232.233.627.729.325.617.9
CORP 20.322.828.526.726.923.133.727.538.740.368.753.446.4
EELV 20.215.718.715.919.830.220.118.316.116.633.042.450.0
IPE 19.924.824.427.623.527.738.834.140.939.362.245.343.2
IBDL 19.822.027.430.529.728.937.834.037.134.954.937.131.3
PIE 19.816.313.712.714.120.213.715.113.722.640.362.467.1
IBMG 19.722.328.330.031.525.434.328.031.125.828.425.418.2
ITR 19.623.028.629.929.428.838.633.640.138.058.943.237.5
SLV 19.516.411.79.013.225.430.034.830.873.883.227.736.8
LWC 19.329.723.827.223.020.030.226.234.139.677.167.171.6
SBIO 19.215.17.612.310.811.012.446.852.248.22.35.07.1
VGSH 19.122.328.031.030.427.237.331.633.429.132.427.619.5
FXC 19.122.520.721.727.224.626.817.919.115.422.417.816.8
CRED 18.922.526.428.427.723.533.529.934.833.264.248.443.9
IBMH 18.818.724.728.628.222.028.125.527.125.028.924.917.3
SIVR 18.817.412.19.213.527.030.435.231.974.483.128.737.2
IBDM 18.722.126.727.129.726.638.430.738.637.958.340.534.4
CLY 18.623.923.724.521.819.027.124.627.529.373.762.667.7
FLTB 18.621.026.029.828.724.535.229.732.029.637.731.927.6
SHY 18.521.527.430.629.927.136.931.133.328.332.027.119.4
SCHO 18.321.927.730.930.327.237.130.832.428.331.826.619.8
BNDX 18.321.027.031.632.426.138.331.234.331.553.540.037.9
TUZ 18.221.727.330.029.626.936.830.632.627.631.425.718.9
GLTR 18.115.511.08.611.314.222.623.028.047.271.024.432.1
IBDO 18.120.524.927.326.626.239.031.438.837.967.652.242.9
TOTL 18.020.725.127.827.627.737.832.936.834.757.442.235.9
SUB 17.920.425.828.728.323.430.526.527.825.128.525.017.4
QAI 17.819.823.128.225.821.926.223.226.022.425.523.219.5
CIU 17.821.426.329.228.025.636.430.636.033.553.839.633.6
IHE 17.721.815.918.916.99.310.920.822.839.74.79.211.2
LEMB 17.614.016.422.120.221.223.421.221.414.774.167.667.3
IFGL 17.518.513.013.410.714.612.210.711.013.224.217.529.1
VCIT 17.321.524.126.226.526.835.930.139.438.666.751.946.0
RWX 17.118.512.312.09.812.89.38.98.89.414.410.015.2
PGF 17.116.217.719.717.416.521.221.723.719.134.745.537.6
IAGG 16.922.028.231.534.026.040.732.636.319.026.524.130.6
BSV 16.819.625.428.028.625.735.330.532.729.438.130.623.6
LQD 16.721.324.526.125.522.732.928.134.936.667.350.549.9
USCI 16.614.714.517.927.522.040.544.330.940.849.734.114.6
VIGI 16.617.815.615.514.914.413.114.014.721.733.226.939.4
PGX 16.516.616.419.116.315.319.521.023.219.034.851.639.5
IBMI 16.416.221.024.123.419.825.221.225.424.428.725.319.6
LTPZ 16.323.616.718.414.818.632.731.735.239.077.068.375.9
SHM 16.116.821.624.724.919.726.622.825.222.127.224.117.2
EMLC 16.014.119.226.820.122.822.820.120.717.177.173.171.8
REZ 15.920.219.114.421.019.312.511.311.510.913.212.213.9
SST 15.819.023.827.127.224.333.929.030.527.134.427.920.8
SMB 15.816.522.823.421.318.124.220.022.724.629.026.618.3
AGZ 15.718.021.525.724.522.533.127.030.226.339.430.424.5
IUSB 15.319.324.226.326.423.332.828.533.130.756.641.737.1
EFAV 15.313.712.013.811.912.410.510.612.112.920.616.418.5
WIP 15.114.814.216.514.116.520.216.618.822.259.755.060.4
GVI 15.018.022.625.824.222.432.627.431.528.542.833.026.9
EBND 14.913.714.926.119.719.120.818.420.213.371.970.968.1
INDA 14.811.213.111.614.622.313.018.016.943.661.353.066.5
HYMB 14.715.218.320.618.716.420.516.417.925.659.444.136.7
PSK 14.615.414.017.114.013.917.219.020.616.033.149.631.2
IXJ 14.518.815.016.817.111.911.512.416.722.37.89.811.5
CMBS 14.118.620.022.521.021.131.026.827.326.045.735.433.8
VMBS 14.118.322.923.922.922.333.327.332.931.244.136.629.9
VTEB 13.714.716.920.018.818.222.019.622.221.838.730.425.6
AYT 13.613.517.829.024.326.431.421.624.724.948.433.131.9
AGG 13.616.721.122.622.420.529.924.429.026.848.936.032.2
SCHZ 13.516.820.821.921.920.029.324.428.626.949.135.631.2
BNDS 13.317.320.522.422.620.430.325.728.425.345.234.731.7
PZA 13.313.215.116.115.314.717.817.220.723.342.031.024.6
GNMA 13.216.522.325.124.022.934.025.130.527.538.833.827.3
ITE 13.116.020.222.722.320.830.625.327.923.636.027.322.9
MBB 13.117.122.023.421.621.431.125.831.728.642.633.927.7
XMPT 12.910.39.910.811.611.610.29.810.710.219.820.920.8
QLTA 12.817.221.322.222.120.732.226.430.627.057.241.539.6
VBND 12.815.619.521.320.520.830.325.430.128.157.041.035.6
FMB 12.713.616.118.718.416.821.019.524.427.953.340.735.1
GBF 12.615.718.920.321.319.127.923.326.523.746.034.432.0
NYF 12.613.415.618.116.716.618.817.119.622.535.428.223.5
MUB 12.513.816.619.418.317.020.018.021.021.435.528.521.9
BND 12.416.019.721.121.920.329.525.328.725.949.036.332.3
MBG 12.316.922.125.222.021.629.725.931.226.239.734.730.6
JJG 12.312.812.210.112.310.611.219.88.58.910.810.77.6
KXI 12.212.013.417.517.714.310.712.211.410.625.022.822.1
PWZ 12.112.714.815.715.215.417.315.417.121.735.331.626.1
IEI 12.115.318.820.820.819.529.523.826.723.837.828.024.0
MUNI 11.913.215.820.218.517.922.317.621.621.635.029.724.2
TFI 11.812.514.016.315.514.818.417.720.824.139.229.823.9
ILTB 11.614.313.614.714.913.919.117.119.818.767.953.360.9
CMF 11.512.615.318.517.215.618.217.016.620.834.228.321.6
HYD 11.411.712.812.412.111.611.410.712.315.355.442.836.3
VGIT 11.314.517.419.319.118.427.321.825.622.939.629.125.7
BIV 11.314.617.318.619.018.827.722.926.926.154.439.435.4
PIZ 11.210.610.211.28.98.98.59.69.211.816.913.626.0
SCHR 11.114.417.518.918.918.327.021.925.122.338.528.125.3
DSUM 11.010.714.315.115.418.032.420.626.420.840.430.729.6
RVNU 10.911.513.314.411.213.013.213.316.823.141.840.630.4
GOVT 10.813.314.817.318.216.724.920.522.619.433.826.825.1
ITM 10.711.812.714.213.013.616.213.317.218.838.229.424.3
IAU 10.69.98.57.18.19.013.814.324.031.375.538.239.2
GLD 10.59.78.46.98.28.813.514.423.430.375.436.639.2
SGOL 10.49.78.36.78.08.713.414.223.330.675.136.939.3
SHYD 10.312.313.015.214.312.716.311.515.317.934.832.322.7
FXF 10.210.510.812.112.412.520.618.918.919.731.818.114.0
EDEN 10.18.99.39.16.46.64.95.15.36.011.716.120.3
MLN 10.110.911.812.612.011.810.510.413.819.237.928.427.5
DBP 9.99.58.16.37.99.614.214.520.133.872.226.931.8
BAB 9.812.413.515.216.115.423.619.222.920.062.646.843.5
BLV 9.713.012.613.613.812.918.516.519.416.965.848.458.6
DGL 9.48.77.96.17.47.812.012.119.923.871.627.828.8
IEF 9.211.612.413.413.813.721.516.520.017.741.328.929.2
PICB 9.19.49.710.69.610.213.310.010.511.919.912.914.1
VNM 9.07.79.17.56.98.37.17.28.26.912.013.929.8
WDTI 8.911.416.525.323.324.326.918.321.817.825.827.927.9
IBND 8.88.89.611.810.610.516.011.511.915.630.318.420.0
CORN 8.711.212.29.79.98.28.812.87.47.510.29.68.1
FXE 8.68.79.110.410.410.816.713.612.914.925.716.413.5
BWZ 8.69.09.511.511.312.518.914.817.718.143.623.027.2
FLAT 8.48.710.812.711.410.410.011.615.435.451.041.619.7
EPHE 8.412.56.14.75.38.25.96.47.36.213.317.940.6
TLH 8.110.010.011.211.511.517.113.215.614.338.626.130.3
UDN 8.18.38.69.69.310.114.611.011.613.922.213.613.0
PLW 7.99.69.910.511.012.313.912.314.413.032.924.030.1
BWX 7.77.68.08.99.29.816.411.013.816.543.923.733.9
IGOV 7.67.47.89.19.19.417.412.413.317.245.122.734.1
FXY 7.57.06.78.38.210.720.415.726.241.583.067.974.9
EWM 7.47.27.17.89.310.97.98.29.19.422.519.817.1
EFZ 7.48.412.016.317.513.643.725.227.714.618.916.39.7
FXB 7.26.47.06.56.06.37.75.85.55.65.03.74.3
VGLT 7.18.27.47.67.76.99.99.810.49.538.324.837.4
TLO 7.17.97.37.37.57.19.69.510.19.237.424.337.1
TLT 6.97.86.97.07.36.89.39.39.79.037.024.538.7
SJB 6.97.58.79.310.28.414.810.112.29.910.57.36.6
EUM 6.67.910.519.214.57.719.310.115.08.57.15.44.5
PPH 6.46.97.97.46.35.75.25.55.87.03.45.35.8
XPH 6.46.77.28.16.65.15.47.57.88.82.97.58.8
PJP 6.36.87.76.86.25.05.05.76.97.93.15.15.3
SH 5.96.27.67.37.26.812.29.210.38.718.711.78.6
EDV 5.96.25.55.05.45.56.86.66.65.935.621.943.2
ZROZ 5.66.15.14.85.05.26.56.06.35.737.623.448.7
WEAT 5.55.95.24.44.34.13.64.43.53.83.53.33.6
PSQ 5.46.08.88.58.67.916.98.99.48.412.36.95.7
DOG 5.35.45.85.35.65.98.47.88.56.716.611.18.9
HDGE 5.15.46.15.96.15.912.66.66.47.118.410.46.7
TAN 4.73.93.63.73.43.92.23.12.12.62.02.24.1
TUR 4.62.94.04.64.34.52.83.93.44.99.911.436.4
EWW 4.34.26.07.56.89.14.34.54.24.615.831.335.0
RWM 3.84.14.44.34.23.76.24.03.85.216.69.56.0
VXZ 3.33.23.83.93.83.64.03.53.23.65.33.53.2
NIB 3.12.82.53.12.72.32.72.92.42.84.97.15.4
VIXY 0.60.60.70.90.80.70.90.60.50.61.10.70.8
VIIX 0.60.50.60.80.70.60.70.50.40.41.00.60.8
VXX 0.50.40.60.70.70.50.80.40.40.50.90.50.7

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite