Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how the Exchange Traded Funds you are invested in have fared over the past year, relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-99.99 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You may place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the fund's performance relative to other funds and relative the broad U.S. market performance. It is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 thru 99.99 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 10/2210/1510/0810/0109/2409/1709/1009/0308/2608/1908/1208/0507/29
FBT 98.498.098.197.698.297.997.896.496.896.996.395.994.7
JO 98.199.799.699.497.297.795.397.897.995.298.698.696.7
SCIF 97.798.097.997.198.699.199.299.199.299.499.599.999.5
ZROZ 97.598.297.498.091.889.793.993.892.692.693.189.989.2
PBE 97.496.396.696.496.893.594.295.596.196.796.795.893.8
EDV 97.298.197.497.790.386.692.892.591.090.891.586.685.8
BBH 97.095.396.996.097.795.294.393.194.295.392.290.988.4
IBB 96.995.796.794.896.694.493.793.194.795.592.893.190.7
EPI 96.797.396.795.097.097.597.697.797.897.998.598.898.1
INDY 96.797.297.396.197.497.197.397.597.397.397.798.497.7
XBI 96.597.395.089.993.590.292.393.995.796.595.995.090.6
PJP 96.295.296.195.796.295.092.989.691.392.288.191.988.8
XPH 96.295.596.595.796.496.390.585.287.488.181.087.982.9
PIN 95.896.996.394.696.196.196.997.296.797.197.498.297.3
INP 95.896.795.995.296.697.096.797.397.097.097.398.097.1
IHE 95.794.896.095.495.493.791.185.585.583.777.484.583.8
INDA 95.796.695.994.996.395.496.297.196.796.697.297.997.1
ASHR 95.597.197.195.094.787.588.884.954.466.885.488.771.1
RYH 95.393.195.393.794.993.192.589.190.490.588.892.591.7
IHF 95.387.992.089.094.092.291.987.489.591.289.593.291.9
TLT 95.296.693.595.576.665.579.777.267.467.876.665.560.2
FXH 95.092.095.093.095.293.192.588.189.390.287.291.289.4
RYU 94.792.991.690.278.186.486.281.869.775.472.560.477.7
VGLT 94.696.092.194.474.263.574.569.663.563.272.761.554.9
TLO 94.595.892.594.473.262.172.669.463.162.370.660.954.4
FUTY 94.592.991.588.270.472.780.977.961.362.453.236.267.5
FINF 94.494.686.271.454.229.631.726.919.920.816.616.113.8
XLV 94.291.795.193.594.992.891.786.588.188.083.388.486.2
XLU 94.192.390.187.666.572.075.867.853.558.348.733.150.6
VHT 94.091.694.692.594.292.191.586.587.788.283.788.485.5
IYH 94.090.894.792.994.392.391.686.187.687.581.787.584.9
XHS 93.889.590.386.992.190.190.987.789.191.691.094.290.8
EMLP 93.889.093.293.991.794.294.893.593.392.991.778.085.3
REZ 93.693.983.479.063.374.685.186.684.686.280.572.466.9
BABS 93.696.091.993.686.679.983.779.074.180.388.383.577.9
ICF 93.492.283.980.966.778.485.985.383.886.181.677.173.5
IDU 93.391.888.384.362.369.274.766.853.557.646.631.847.7
FV 93.390.691.785.390.577.881.789.591.190.187.690.087.3
VPU 93.191.587.883.962.169.474.968.454.258.247.132.248.4
DIV 93.191.091.892.589.890.491.188.386.688.489.085.985.1
FHLC 92.889.994.292.793.991.990.784.887.087.883.888.278.3
SCHH 92.691.381.378.064.476.184.784.282.985.681.576.773.8
BLV 92.594.890.591.771.963.173.070.766.165.075.464.759.2
RWR 92.490.680.677.364.174.984.183.782.685.481.276.073.3
HYMB 92.394.189.791.881.174.270.857.153.254.768.166.149.3
ATMP 92.282.193.895.994.896.796.194.294.294.692.871.492.9
VNQ 92.090.380.076.363.975.584.483.783.085.581.776.071.6
IMLP 91.977.993.195.894.596.596.494.394.694.594.187.791.4
ILTB 91.694.489.791.973.368.577.472.969.067.977.770.363.6
FXU 91.589.183.480.269.980.682.077.059.159.553.449.572.5
MLPX 91.480.994.196.595.997.897.796.396.596.897.295.796.4
FRI 91.389.478.073.561.274.082.982.180.884.179.772.568.8
PZA 91.193.788.191.077.970.768.758.655.955.467.465.749.3
QQQ 90.987.994.192.894.292.892.190.192.293.092.392.892.9
LWC 90.993.589.591.172.761.073.469.166.062.076.368.962.5
IYT 90.686.490.490.592.994.291.890.289.692.590.690.690.1
EFZ 90.593.062.175.027.118.514.810.510.910.812.110.08.1
IYR 90.488.779.575.965.475.983.983.182.585.082.072.067.9
BAB 90.494.088.390.774.866.167.260.553.754.371.262.554.1
FSTA 90.188.488.884.079.467.660.351.154.253.051.244.651.0
VCLT 90.093.688.590.265.859.371.366.464.162.672.165.959.4
HYD 89.993.889.691.477.067.562.651.346.343.956.053.139.8
RHS 89.786.187.685.382.270.267.461.465.263.260.752.353.2
EPHE 89.787.891.190.694.791.190.489.589.173.478.484.964.2
SPHD 89.687.185.784.476.173.773.269.865.368.863.254.962.6
PPH 89.587.994.995.295.194.092.088.386.684.882.991.189.2
PLW 89.292.580.587.057.950.451.545.642.540.649.442.137.2
CLY 89.193.487.989.568.059.169.067.965.062.976.168.962.1
FXG 89.186.089.282.181.679.376.364.269.072.179.079.881.6
IXJ 88.985.192.591.392.190.788.281.579.477.573.083.678.8
TLH 88.692.279.687.358.149.452.145.542.141.450.742.836.8
XLP 88.685.886.483.277.364.760.049.652.649.245.740.840.5
UUP 88.487.477.287.666.754.643.623.724.021.920.922.217.1
RTH 88.384.686.777.181.369.162.151.357.151.740.338.231.0
PTH 88.281.082.862.883.371.563.958.861.857.032.933.332.1
PSK 88.190.281.486.671.065.462.454.756.458.164.752.551.1
VDC 88.085.685.881.676.264.960.549.953.351.248.442.641.2
XTN 87.875.083.285.991.593.691.489.791.395.092.991.992.2
PEY 87.683.579.371.971.374.180.277.171.375.070.558.760.7
PGX 87.288.978.483.469.161.657.253.754.055.563.452.751.5
SMH 87.272.191.492.795.295.195.094.995.495.695.595.694.5
THD 87.093.392.794.395.891.492.793.694.991.293.287.069.8
IYW 87.085.593.692.493.693.593.090.492.592.892.593.994.2
AMU 86.771.490.694.192.495.694.992.492.791.891.582.587.1
USMV 86.783.485.781.978.373.068.561.262.561.857.952.653.7
MLPI 86.478.892.694.692.595.794.792.091.891.190.375.784.5
SPHQ 86.380.682.177.376.568.864.757.460.660.254.555.256.0
SPLV 86.281.980.773.767.762.159.654.151.053.747.240.345.7
AMJ 86.172.090.493.792.495.694.291.792.090.789.979.186.2
PBJ 86.085.387.377.580.576.974.165.161.865.562.642.642.9
GQRE 86.082.373.367.167.971.777.978.879.380.484.085.083.7
SDOG 85.881.387.286.487.287.885.481.882.883.784.184.184.4
NOBL 85.680.584.778.079.568.562.357.658.059.256.653.553.8
XLK 85.384.292.991.692.391.790.587.090.089.989.992.192.5
MLPN 85.269.390.293.491.794.994.691.692.391.991.981.388.7
PGF 84.988.574.482.967.958.553.649.450.350.658.650.948.2
CMF 84.891.179.486.366.657.755.945.645.841.955.151.941.8
TFI 84.790.475.884.262.054.152.340.641.339.049.945.935.9
PFF 84.787.675.682.366.859.656.850.751.852.261.249.948.1
QTEC 84.376.491.290.993.193.093.391.792.093.293.494.994.7
PCY 83.986.971.076.864.957.666.659.959.157.763.358.554.2
DTN 83.879.383.182.880.277.974.271.167.470.168.865.066.4
JKE 83.679.789.586.989.688.186.081.187.188.385.286.285.6
QQEW 83.676.688.683.789.888.187.585.286.288.385.788.386.4
IHI 83.581.388.569.675.078.683.272.174.479.277.288.886.0
AMLP 83.374.586.088.986.089.787.580.279.875.778.257.463.2
ITM 83.391.275.682.861.653.952.541.441.538.749.544.035.6
DHS 83.279.185.383.580.981.078.571.768.269.466.363.866.8
FVD 83.179.976.271.070.069.469.965.762.961.457.551.653.4
REM 83.088.278.872.365.773.583.381.383.585.585.978.669.7
JKD 82.875.785.182.483.880.572.262.966.466.561.567.662.8
CSM 82.777.987.086.289.388.386.882.985.085.784.386.085.9
IEF 82.688.870.675.749.240.938.832.630.231.036.732.827.8
TENZ 82.591.568.074.750.943.838.931.631.131.438.633.227.9
SCHG 82.574.986.983.688.687.284.079.383.985.082.185.182.9
MUB 82.389.374.082.561.454.350.540.039.836.447.641.935.1
PFXF 82.384.176.382.667.264.264.658.557.555.655.446.951.8
GULF 82.182.395.797.397.197.596.692.288.491.490.890.181.2
IWY 82.078.188.885.688.586.481.475.081.082.177.280.780.3
IVW 81.976.387.584.488.286.382.077.081.882.878.582.681.1
DGRO 81.675.283.579.281.374.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPYG 81.676.387.485.087.687.182.376.982.183.079.081.781.6
VOOG 81.476.587.685.088.486.081.877.482.183.177.782.681.8
MGK 81.476.086.783.187.085.281.077.383.484.179.982.281.0
QDEF 81.372.777.975.275.175.370.065.363.362.160.959.466.7
EGPT 81.287.296.997.697.898.097.197.496.396.898.397.496.8
VGT 81.180.991.388.791.691.290.988.090.991.390.592.391.6
MTUM 81.172.189.386.388.585.983.075.775.879.473.779.579.4
SOXX 81.053.388.290.294.393.893.593.394.094.894.294.494.0
LQD 80.987.073.376.653.946.947.242.740.039.549.245.036.9
HEWJ 80.676.992.289.493.690.587.367.464.975.173.591.589.5
FDL 80.678.881.880.375.974.970.868.364.063.965.162.673.2
SIZE 80.365.877.575.574.775.775.068.168.071.068.565.171.9
IYK 80.273.775.269.070.260.657.651.953.154.149.943.942.1
ONEQ 80.078.386.482.689.287.286.481.784.887.785.087.184.6
HDV 79.778.185.583.980.176.371.566.365.463.661.957.262.1
VYM 79.674.484.282.284.882.777.771.472.272.669.469.071.0
DLN 79.674.684.582.684.182.077.369.671.371.967.968.570.8
PHDG 79.580.461.560.157.250.643.037.238.436.943.149.440.8
GMF 79.484.582.672.490.188.890.892.493.292.594.093.092.1
DVY 79.472.471.964.961.864.866.764.159.461.154.349.656.8
VUG 79.373.584.879.385.783.780.977.582.483.379.480.680.1
WDTI 79.183.669.183.063.849.239.229.827.222.827.224.722.3
DEF 79.178.980.881.681.485.286.682.679.278.779.171.477.0
VCIT 78.985.571.673.853.746.144.436.935.736.246.641.834.5
XLG 78.976.088.486.088.486.579.872.176.274.969.470.170.3
BIV 78.786.068.071.849.341.638.732.231.231.138.034.629.0
VQT 78.679.560.260.255.549.741.935.838.036.642.548.339.2
GBF 78.685.066.769.049.440.237.730.230.429.736.133.328.2
CORP 78.584.868.874.254.447.145.339.037.036.145.441.336.0
EMB 78.482.867.273.559.453.256.750.148.450.055.553.247.7
DTD 78.371.881.179.680.479.973.868.270.872.067.468.869.4
BNDX 78.286.970.377.157.350.045.236.135.533.441.237.231.4
SDY 77.870.171.363.266.163.460.956.255.554.546.942.044.9
QLTA 77.584.267.570.349.441.440.133.131.732.138.134.329.1
TTFS 77.469.777.773.079.276.272.067.670.571.166.069.965.0
OEF 77.373.486.584.787.585.779.573.878.577.073.076.976.3
MLPA 77.267.077.487.482.087.485.276.872.969.274.457.060.3
IWF 77.172.184.678.385.281.279.872.678.679.374.776.675.6
FTEC 77.078.090.688.591.190.490.687.891.491.490.191.787.9
VONG 76.971.983.979.585.582.480.373.478.979.974.877.576.6
XLF 76.973.786.381.282.878.067.464.870.664.259.059.256.8
IYLD 76.582.972.573.659.657.061.561.459.659.664.557.253.8
ACWV 76.477.174.468.269.665.664.559.257.559.460.153.256.2
IVV 76.470.284.480.985.683.278.974.377.677.974.177.076.2
VOO 76.370.584.480.785.183.478.874.177.677.774.276.976.4
QUAL 76.274.285.381.084.978.573.665.070.971.765.066.768.0
MGC 76.271.085.782.186.183.879.773.978.078.275.278.277.3
DGRW 76.169.582.377.781.177.670.663.468.968.964.967.167.5
SPY 75.870.884.280.385.483.178.273.076.877.273.476.876.0
DGZ 75.783.078.381.965.551.235.718.417.216.813.416.112.5
AGG 75.583.865.868.847.239.536.029.428.027.733.930.926.6
QDF 75.264.276.773.276.275.470.365.966.668.664.660.064.7
VV 75.068.483.578.884.682.679.074.577.477.673.976.476.2
LAG 74.983.264.867.647.939.336.127.927.426.930.929.126.5
SCHX 74.767.983.178.284.682.378.673.776.977.774.676.775.7
MBB 74.782.664.968.548.740.035.327.726.926.632.130.326.0
BND 74.683.965.668.247.339.534.928.927.527.433.330.226.4
PDP 74.560.176.870.683.581.876.868.769.976.875.770.870.7
FPA 74.568.969.167.890.089.288.990.892.790.690.990.486.0
FNCL 74.469.278.372.273.870.264.962.368.165.361.760.358.7
DON 74.363.468.261.366.872.077.077.675.378.576.574.575.5
BSCK 74.283.763.868.351.543.839.331.131.731.741.636.129.6
SCHD 74.269.680.979.781.073.767.862.063.962.858.659.863.0
SCHZ 74.183.764.766.847.739.635.128.827.727.432.830.625.9
VNM 74.086.791.093.994.093.993.296.091.581.787.589.870.3
CRED 74.085.771.273.453.645.444.537.136.735.745.441.634.0
IXN 73.975.388.687.290.689.988.784.387.989.288.691.391.2
IWB 73.665.981.776.883.081.778.273.776.777.372.575.875.3
EWH 73.479.765.241.275.977.083.282.288.688.991.290.485.0
VFH 73.369.579.170.574.069.663.262.566.661.756.455.352.7
RYF 73.269.876.571.774.370.466.965.469.564.359.459.763.2
MOAT 73.176.784.382.086.085.881.378.082.375.575.168.259.8
VMBS 73.181.864.267.546.938.733.527.725.926.331.030.026.2
VONE 72.866.782.477.983.281.978.273.276.777.771.575.275.2
IUSG 72.868.081.573.181.876.576.069.375.678.370.172.974.5
VWOB 72.781.163.567.856.450.150.143.645.146.351.451.944.6
ITOT 72.566.380.574.781.880.075.970.975.176.271.073.372.6
FXI 72.481.877.655.388.087.388.990.490.191.995.496.094.9
RWO 72.370.963.359.358.262.975.479.276.578.174.670.067.7
RWL 72.363.480.376.982.178.275.868.573.174.670.874.172.4
EUM 72.173.235.462.914.110.07.95.96.16.15.95.96.2
BOND 72.182.765.669.552.043.938.332.030.830.535.434.228.6
IYF 72.067.279.671.174.569.763.161.765.760.954.854.751.8
MGV 71.965.184.181.785.082.874.370.071.970.767.472.471.9
JXI 71.975.672.868.459.261.567.964.956.357.254.651.769.0
VSPY 71.873.182.580.083.780.577.272.075.372.473.975.175.0
SCHR 71.782.159.163.539.932.228.623.622.423.426.625.220.5
TDIV 71.671.489.088.391.491.691.789.390.689.590.091.390.5
JKG 71.456.372.969.779.282.982.479.579.180.778.080.680.0
KIE 71.458.466.157.760.054.148.248.155.148.540.238.041.0
ITR 71.380.360.565.244.738.333.526.728.029.436.533.527.6
RPG 71.261.984.976.688.186.186.283.088.589.186.390.290.1
GOVT 71.082.460.864.642.933.430.124.623.624.327.525.321.2
RSP 70.962.975.370.478.277.477.775.577.078.374.476.376.4
VGIT 70.881.659.563.739.930.928.023.422.423.726.924.920.6
IYY 70.664.579.273.981.578.674.970.374.676.170.471.874.4
VLUE 70.557.479.877.381.481.076.673.576.476.475.273.579.8
SPFF 70.478.363.969.456.350.944.742.142.739.344.640.239.5
VTV 70.463.682.078.983.781.375.369.871.170.566.871.971.7
FPX 70.357.080.467.380.882.483.679.383.185.980.374.377.1
SCHB 70.363.878.272.179.777.375.070.474.376.071.172.772.1
BSCJ 70.280.860.364.346.037.431.925.926.427.233.431.726.7
MDIV 70.170.266.668.359.063.265.358.557.358.161.546.645.1
FNDX 70.061.779.076.681.881.477.172.874.474.873.575.676.8
KBWD 69.969.163.156.555.762.664.658.356.963.068.960.745.9
SPYV 69.861.274.574.379.074.968.767.568.567.765.966.767.3
FNI 69.671.673.751.787.782.787.392.792.494.394.794.093.9
XLB 69.648.770.572.989.083.377.074.479.082.983.086.984.8
VTI 69.563.277.071.579.176.673.870.574.176.170.872.071.0
IGM 69.370.789.186.489.789.088.485.088.389.388.390.789.1
VONV 69.262.176.076.581.281.576.774.874.973.669.773.374.3
IWV 69.162.876.771.079.075.872.969.173.175.469.571.370.1
PFM 68.964.173.269.871.867.663.057.960.957.453.151.455.6
IEI 68.880.257.060.237.628.025.521.820.622.224.622.718.4
CIU 68.780.059.964.245.237.132.626.826.726.631.930.324.9
FTC 68.756.775.167.576.973.476.270.778.081.076.081.982.6
RYT 68.662.284.883.389.188.589.186.888.088.687.591.089.0
IWD 68.660.877.775.080.980.676.173.674.273.271.573.273.6
IWX 68.560.780.980.283.382.473.870.672.970.670.073.472.9
IYC 68.459.772.162.472.166.863.355.463.968.359.861.354.8
IWS 68.157.771.265.273.077.279.277.876.978.875.075.476.9
SPHB 67.955.783.075.288.788.287.686.990.390.085.888.088.2
VOOV 67.862.477.675.578.978.769.867.768.668.366.967.868.6
IVE 67.761.577.373.878.876.169.268.268.668.465.166.867.3
PKW 67.755.373.965.375.875.469.563.768.170.065.767.865.4
PRF 67.559.176.372.679.979.675.472.375.174.171.672.773.6
AGZ 67.478.355.960.741.634.529.023.223.323.928.125.821.0
RPV 67.357.576.174.380.683.681.579.880.581.478.782.184.7
EIDO 67.247.657.178.494.185.584.991.589.884.681.879.375.5
PWB 67.153.976.470.978.671.467.759.667.072.864.675.576.6
DSI 67.064.378.574.480.277.475.270.972.073.067.973.875.7
RWM 66.979.553.282.530.017.013.08.68.67.79.49.48.6
VOT 66.856.970.963.275.773.475.572.772.473.066.665.266.3
FNDB 66.759.175.472.078.777.574.471.672.273.871.073.674.1
BSJK 66.666.556.358.552.542.741.138.644.940.140.430.231.9
VO 66.556.671.464.774.572.575.973.072.374.469.171.471.8
IAI 66.480.789.981.386.884.371.761.071.165.463.165.661.6
VOE 66.256.071.464.872.971.474.572.371.575.071.876.477.7
IWR 65.855.070.462.673.472.775.671.872.075.768.268.268.9
GVI 65.777.356.460.439.630.627.122.922.623.426.525.920.5
SCHV 65.258.875.371.776.772.367.165.066.765.762.562.065.3
IUSV 65.158.073.869.876.877.071.870.271.671.567.269.470.2
RGI 65.051.866.762.170.573.366.165.566.974.367.065.169.2
RCD 64.853.663.451.464.264.461.258.262.066.158.760.355.6
BSCI 64.877.255.359.942.533.829.424.523.724.828.328.223.0
NFRA 64.763.185.181.882.986.884.682.077.979.175.573.082.5
HYG 64.560.554.756.040.540.231.731.333.934.837.831.928.4
VCSH 64.574.653.359.239.630.726.522.321.922.725.925.420.4
TRND 64.466.682.577.682.578.973.668.472.473.069.571.173.1
HAO 64.366.172.649.583.171.175.776.380.281.589.482.775.3
IWP 64.254.070.660.073.169.570.466.467.970.464.263.164.0
VIG 64.258.068.560.865.960.953.747.850.150.443.445.245.3
IPE 64.077.657.763.838.632.636.134.331.033.142.938.634.3
IGV 64.062.781.965.073.465.982.679.069.273.374.583.378.1
RTM 63.840.958.262.380.671.068.669.373.577.172.681.079.3
TIPZ 63.776.755.762.738.633.437.434.131.633.243.238.834.4
FM 63.670.587.790.491.992.491.484.481.490.192.093.789.8
MCHI 63.573.573.049.384.583.686.888.686.889.794.594.192.3
ZMLP 63.536.771.087.782.086.787.884.784.183.286.162.669.0
FEX 63.354.471.765.675.273.874.873.074.677.072.677.179.1
SCHP 63.076.155.062.036.831.034.032.329.231.641.136.732.3
BSCH 62.874.852.258.340.932.427.622.422.523.025.926.120.1
DSUM 62.774.052.661.052.144.039.126.632.128.531.930.125.3
TIP 62.375.754.460.836.730.533.732.128.931.439.936.432.3
DIA 62.058.575.470.174.665.658.952.156.152.344.246.748.0
PWV 61.956.282.178.784.284.580.077.780.077.976.179.480.7
BSV 61.972.650.456.136.327.223.420.019.820.022.621.317.3
TAO 61.876.868.842.784.888.688.585.885.081.284.884.479.0
XRT 61.765.951.939.653.755.647.645.355.544.333.037.625.6
CQQQ 61.647.667.940.785.872.883.988.790.694.196.493.492.8
SMB 61.372.850.758.341.432.726.721.422.621.725.625.119.9
GXC 61.371.273.047.284.782.185.287.987.390.894.893.992.5
JNK 61.257.453.657.242.241.035.733.837.937.841.234.031.4
PHB 61.163.154.358.241.738.332.831.431.232.233.528.227.7
ISTB 61.169.349.854.134.626.023.720.520.220.222.520.516.7
XLI 61.048.462.458.065.064.855.552.856.260.147.049.551.2
FXO 60.853.765.356.358.657.454.353.058.255.047.946.246.2
JKI 60.750.064.463.669.974.472.374.572.874.870.271.677.5
CYB 60.671.051.556.040.229.125.120.920.319.721.018.315.0
PCEF 60.655.064.364.555.856.254.950.148.548.352.540.752.1
SHM 60.470.251.157.639.829.326.421.821.521.524.223.119.3
FMAT 60.340.860.060.683.080.373.675.277.880.278.881.283.2
BSJJ 60.160.752.754.951.241.539.235.239.837.033.431.533.5
XLY 59.950.766.654.867.061.959.053.561.466.358.357.851.7
FDIS 59.850.461.748.661.059.556.049.156.060.654.553.051.6
ITB 59.736.431.913.517.940.526.719.925.640.614.110.411.6
EWRI 59.651.567.861.972.972.173.374.072.574.070.970.573.1
SCPB 59.368.648.354.635.827.424.020.220.120.322.821.618.0
FTA 59.254.770.166.974.378.478.477.575.476.573.577.177.3
RIGS 59.164.258.761.447.435.133.830.732.931.930.325.326.8
SCHO 59.068.246.952.834.325.221.818.318.118.520.619.615.5
IDX 58.943.855.968.091.680.381.990.689.582.581.081.582.3
FXD 58.747.156.843.860.064.461.855.260.466.759.061.956.4
VCR 58.749.763.348.462.760.557.152.059.363.955.955.650.5
CSJ 58.667.848.053.135.326.623.119.419.219.422.121.116.6
TUZ 58.568.646.953.034.224.921.718.218.218.320.119.315.1
BSJF 58.463.547.152.036.529.727.123.323.525.327.723.020.2
ITA 58.354.159.758.162.159.555.342.652.152.627.833.634.2
SHY 58.268.246.752.633.524.921.618.118.118.620.019.415.5
BSJI 58.260.450.655.042.635.232.627.830.529.931.226.728.1
AOK 58.063.756.257.848.242.839.433.633.934.336.935.733.3
VGSH 57.968.447.152.834.024.621.518.218.018.320.819.815.6
EEMV 57.964.364.155.269.467.372.580.579.777.578.372.360.8
IYG 57.753.980.270.376.467.856.253.960.751.745.250.550.3
MDYV 57.746.852.046.560.367.871.575.374.473.563.963.363.8
NEAR 57.467.146.564.046.734.130.625.725.325.626.724.720.8
BSJE 57.465.848.654.138.829.125.721.121.721.323.523.717.5
AOR 57.258.960.957.256.254.852.547.648.748.650.551.047.1
BSJH 57.057.346.649.733.227.826.024.325.825.125.321.825.8
VAW 57.040.160.161.382.879.872.775.177.482.080.084.682.7
ADRE 56.980.482.858.890.291.992.195.893.792.590.690.589.5
EWT 56.861.164.554.679.983.987.790.391.689.991.285.287.2
EWRM 56.748.665.159.768.968.772.874.673.073.766.767.271.6
TILT 56.650.362.654.562.764.661.359.363.865.257.558.960.3
JKF 56.551.873.574.578.377.068.567.867.765.864.466.970.9
IGF 56.454.668.967.668.474.484.184.581.581.382.078.086.9
BSJG 56.457.647.150.536.430.128.824.325.425.424.721.323.8
SUB 56.367.546.054.235.826.823.519.620.219.722.020.317.2
VIIX 56.188.12.28.21.81.00.91.11.11.01.01.20.8
MINT 56.065.646.453.635.626.722.818.919.719.221.420.616.6
GSY 55.965.345.753.335.126.622.619.019.719.321.520.516.8
IJJ 55.846.654.146.960.968.370.275.473.174.265.462.461.4
AOM 55.760.155.155.351.745.643.838.739.539.841.740.138.4
BSCG 55.666.546.255.837.528.825.320.319.920.623.723.318.1
PBP 55.450.172.368.771.266.660.751.052.153.256.356.955.0
HYS 55.256.146.748.933.729.426.624.625.125.626.623.223.1
CWB 55.248.367.765.573.167.467.859.462.862.565.663.264.5
VOX 55.056.863.557.964.762.861.755.148.142.349.371.374.7
IVOV 54.746.948.947.460.569.070.975.073.873.965.764.263.1
FLOT 54.665.045.552.935.025.922.718.919.519.021.420.016.4
PYZ 54.233.662.865.089.589.089.089.789.290.589.689.590.0
BKLN 54.055.246.049.137.028.326.224.024.723.324.623.422.9
SHYG 53.960.554.859.344.935.434.431.033.032.330.526.226.4
IYM 53.737.758.261.684.080.168.871.175.881.980.385.583.6
PIE 53.551.057.847.171.455.768.382.784.866.154.445.545.2
VXX 53.587.12.39.51.71.11.01.21.00.91.11.20.9
SHV 53.362.443.950.232.523.820.917.717.717.519.118.514.9
DXJ 53.146.281.178.988.178.874.153.458.666.564.575.972.8
ALD 53.060.841.845.938.427.930.731.231.929.331.032.128.9
BIL 52.962.043.749.832.223.420.617.617.617.418.918.214.4
SYLD 52.845.562.057.467.167.163.561.665.164.460.362.658.0
HYEM 52.760.953.365.554.948.745.735.440.642.851.550.245.6
VIXY 52.386.42.28.71.51.00.81.01.00.81.01.00.8
BSCF 52.161.243.050.732.125.521.217.817.417.819.318.815.3
SCHM 51.944.457.249.562.566.067.667.567.971.263.563.166.0
SRLN 51.958.944.851.139.429.727.922.622.921.123.923.821.4
SJNK 51.853.243.948.232.828.226.123.624.224.926.022.922.9
SNLN 51.657.145.351.536.831.228.224.124.622.624.426.423.5
KXI 51.654.562.853.757.452.747.942.244.740.538.436.839.9
HYLS 51.554.950.050.543.437.632.428.432.630.231.728.130.8
VTIP 51.460.143.648.029.222.421.019.119.020.124.522.719.2
STPZ 51.359.543.147.829.022.121.319.819.320.324.924.119.8
FTSL 51.261.547.951.042.833.328.923.824.423.126.227.724.0
AAXJ 51.156.454.544.274.070.077.582.585.485.689.289.386.3
DES 50.953.438.829.431.345.549.550.847.857.546.540.136.2
STIP 50.860.342.948.229.622.721.419.519.120.124.523.319.4
YYY 50.634.857.859.160.163.060.459.560.359.463.252.169.6
DBJP 50.442.173.771.982.570.665.146.050.963.758.067.168.2
QAI 50.352.653.653.250.844.239.932.733.532.633.033.732.7
VBR 50.345.949.141.855.764.066.068.970.075.265.962.860.1
IVOO 50.142.649.745.258.462.464.067.364.566.156.154.855.2
IJH 50.143.452.045.157.862.463.464.564.266.056.854.554.9
TDTT 50.060.042.047.928.821.820.218.619.019.524.122.518.6
GURU 49.941.262.759.570.171.864.459.666.869.262.867.773.0
FXL 49.843.071.966.685.787.687.785.985.785.884.788.085.6
MDY 49.642.051.644.557.461.762.763.764.065.655.653.754.0
EEMA 49.652.358.052.575.283.279.683.284.586.190.289.488.2
VIS 49.539.549.746.358.360.053.051.255.661.246.546.547.1
AOA 49.350.258.051.858.860.457.155.055.856.855.056.857.3
BBRC 49.154.270.069.277.276.081.381.979.673.578.880.370.6
XSD 48.934.880.185.592.992.593.794.795.195.494.594.393.2
MYY 48.876.233.550.015.410.79.37.47.37.08.17.77.4
IGHG 48.758.550.957.843.636.935.429.732.734.534.627.329.3
IYJ 48.440.652.946.456.457.149.648.650.655.343.444.344.1
JKL 48.246.343.237.946.157.958.261.563.467.257.054.552.5
EZM 48.139.346.442.153.559.461.061.865.469.462.458.160.5
KWEB 47.842.750.228.085.185.389.995.296.997.599.297.596.8
KBWB 47.545.670.067.172.265.752.047.954.845.235.447.445.6
IYZ 47.246.851.848.165.267.065.260.149.944.148.573.072.1
IVOG 47.138.549.443.254.758.256.956.155.256.444.646.347.9
FDN 47.055.476.958.665.158.471.172.075.278.977.380.962.9
VXZ 46.972.88.622.24.13.32.62.92.62.23.53.21.9
IJK 46.938.749.942.654.856.256.556.054.957.246.146.147.4
EWW 46.747.268.459.869.881.978.785.481.972.175.764.771.3
DBB 46.651.152.953.461.362.371.565.162.846.573.783.858.9
FAB 46.542.448.643.956.162.263.563.963.666.361.161.561.9
VIXM 46.370.08.220.83.93.02.62.82.52.13.32.81.9
WIP 46.263.341.144.932.130.033.343.642.040.550.347.141.2
RFV 46.133.742.740.157.566.468.470.771.870.360.658.857.9
FIDU 46.035.945.243.454.155.148.244.448.853.437.737.836.9
GMM 46.058.765.949.375.479.584.190.686.184.286.986.482.5
BFOR 45.538.847.340.154.656.557.454.859.866.861.459.960.6
URTH 45.242.762.153.760.956.958.353.652.451.746.448.356.5
VXF 45.139.744.138.151.154.757.558.760.065.056.954.150.1
IPAC 45.042.954.748.364.856.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VWO 44.959.365.244.373.675.283.490.888.486.387.086.884.5
VB 44.439.941.735.547.853.655.257.560.164.755.452.149.0
ACWI 44.342.559.152.364.763.161.961.062.161.460.864.365.7
IHY 44.351.740.344.133.234.130.830.833.734.642.842.235.5
VIOV 44.243.233.925.329.142.444.748.047.658.448.147.539.4
ELD 44.147.335.536.229.523.530.934.131.331.331.429.131.9
EMLC 44.053.036.339.529.827.335.035.933.233.737.935.836.6
LEMB 44.052.836.038.233.131.031.643.140.338.138.738.137.1
FHK 43.949.062.543.176.968.081.876.671.284.690.586.259.7
DOG 43.860.320.331.612.310.310.48.37.88.19.78.97.8
RWK 43.734.143.039.858.967.164.266.867.569.559.260.560.5
SDIV 43.544.649.646.057.661.978.182.482.682.483.585.383.5
FNK 43.535.837.533.450.862.661.562.763.761.953.754.158.4
PID 43.340.153.151.363.768.174.775.869.666.568.870.767.2
BIK 43.364.659.434.172.073.982.191.187.787.288.490.186.7
BWX 43.255.736.839.023.420.321.627.327.829.037.431.628.8
SCHE 43.156.361.441.571.976.484.390.987.585.386.886.784.8
VT 42.941.455.949.263.261.761.260.961.260.459.663.064.9
PGJ 42.836.248.528.775.771.384.890.091.894.796.192.693.1
IXG 42.539.456.147.760.758.052.854.951.546.242.247.348.1
EFAV 42.444.351.046.752.548.750.851.750.553.259.564.563.5
PICB 42.357.837.941.328.624.525.429.829.727.836.336.030.9
FNDA 42.237.438.233.842.450.853.457.058.463.154.052.846.6
SLYV 42.143.734.625.530.242.445.048.348.558.648.147.739.8
DBA 42.066.348.335.714.914.314.316.215.212.715.020.716.0
IJS 41.943.534.825.630.743.344.548.548.858.548.947.238.3
EDEN 41.931.842.958.172.269.262.460.470.477.486.391.591.0
CSD 41.839.659.143.752.349.948.639.245.141.733.826.931.1
FNX 41.632.537.934.851.057.057.758.959.762.350.650.151.9
EWS 41.649.349.051.959.052.259.263.958.350.558.965.858.4
SCHA 41.338.338.329.739.047.548.650.951.558.947.543.842.0
IXP 41.242.860.756.965.659.958.556.647.845.046.056.866.6
FXR 41.031.548.147.566.572.669.670.172.780.568.568.470.6
IGOV 40.956.536.537.123.120.122.526.329.229.538.432.429.4
IGN 40.834.648.352.667.365.259.452.952.445.453.261.058.2
EIS 40.841.554.556.255.046.340.844.233.538.950.883.760.8
DBEF 40.435.254.658.963.958.454.841.938.636.729.939.343.2
RFG 40.132.545.139.959.163.357.857.954.456.241.942.447.3
GYLD 40.035.745.149.154.352.562.664.666.363.469.964.365.8
AIA 39.945.341.333.059.564.565.168.773.679.285.083.582.3
PSCT 39.645.043.337.351.953.859.168.867.781.479.284.862.6
RWX 39.637.937.640.351.751.060.766.967.866.462.866.963.6
EZA 39.538.651.228.843.657.369.789.085.781.592.189.385.7
SJB 39.352.129.139.721.815.514.710.710.210.59.910.79.5
IJR 39.240.432.723.228.336.438.442.645.253.443.943.037.5
VIOO 39.140.232.722.826.636.838.342.444.852.143.643.136.6
PSCD 38.936.621.213.416.420.619.321.025.633.720.021.424.5
IOO 38.738.455.753.762.358.152.648.347.446.141.946.152.1
EWM 38.734.237.940.738.230.345.046.551.547.042.449.839.7
HYHG 38.430.636.641.429.226.123.123.427.126.124.017.121.7
ZIV 38.233.992.775.995.597.397.496.196.597.895.596.798.2
FNY 38.027.037.234.048.153.051.851.851.157.343.543.048.9
XHB 37.926.021.610.514.519.817.816.521.533.513.111.211.6
RYJ 37.835.140.437.745.750.751.956.460.564.361.555.753.0
SLY 37.740.632.623.026.137.637.940.243.353.941.241.737.4
EWU 37.618.528.727.137.037.132.436.833.333.534.144.749.1
EPP 37.539.035.229.043.546.466.574.968.868.165.474.868.2
PNQI 37.448.867.446.659.155.260.566.070.284.384.185.782.7
IAT 36.933.246.143.848.047.138.534.439.335.425.434.837.3
HDGE 36.744.220.435.29.17.25.96.05.55.86.05.76.0
FIW 36.432.424.216.217.821.124.135.831.039.721.716.924.3
IDLV 36.440.442.643.052.052.355.658.054.749.153.057.058.1
VBK 36.233.436.128.735.541.443.245.247.053.143.039.740.0
HYLD 36.134.036.445.133.540.539.737.441.838.045.239.736.7
IJT 36.036.729.320.425.725.830.335.237.347.637.037.734.0
SLYG 36.038.129.720.024.526.330.035.937.747.435.234.835.6
PHO 35.828.826.319.718.620.623.233.228.134.420.519.125.5
TWOK 35.730.926.719.525.038.537.643.541.648.142.133.333.2
IEMG 35.746.050.138.464.365.170.784.183.280.382.281.179.4
PRFZ 35.533.931.824.231.043.043.846.947.357.748.346.839.1
SKYY 35.548.970.755.562.458.665.363.258.561.554.953.743.5
VNQI 35.435.536.136.145.844.856.663.364.763.066.266.664.6
KRE 35.128.831.723.124.925.327.326.432.031.218.425.826.2
WOOD 34.827.030.523.521.329.929.630.926.130.817.019.533.4
VTWG 34.736.529.918.927.836.136.341.143.551.940.934.232.7
IWO 34.637.832.820.728.432.038.640.944.452.342.337.032.8
VTWO 34.536.029.319.124.731.737.240.944.649.839.535.331.6
SH 34.451.315.825.89.37.97.77.16.76.77.46.86.9
HEDJ 34.333.549.259.761.960.159.142.439.030.721.632.944.0
RWJ 34.337.130.220.028.742.944.950.352.564.553.652.344.2
IWM 34.236.429.719.025.130.837.040.644.350.039.535.731.8
IWN 34.034.927.918.022.030.834.740.543.648.036.134.430.3
DBEU 34.031.449.060.663.159.858.040.836.631.521.528.936.0
CGW 33.827.829.226.630.536.635.544.046.447.944.543.154.2
IFGL 33.631.132.332.636.540.851.256.658.455.057.060.159.1
TUR 33.625.416.315.122.433.655.978.668.658.839.179.593.4
FXC 33.537.626.929.318.018.017.516.615.414.814.813.312.9
RXI 33.328.337.833.644.143.039.035.640.843.837.339.041.8
BKF 33.359.660.132.068.373.583.192.289.389.088.689.187.6
EES 33.135.726.817.722.129.831.536.640.747.236.835.030.6
KBE 33.029.037.232.933.636.229.827.532.328.917.220.725.3
EWC 33.029.750.455.670.384.883.684.983.579.784.685.684.1
IBND 32.850.631.332.718.718.417.723.924.223.832.429.224.7
DNL 32.733.238.638.951.054.447.954.651.447.352.553.255.8
EEM 32.541.844.631.759.362.266.983.282.379.582.482.081.0
IAU 32.435.117.522.513.513.114.115.316.216.122.516.013.8
EELV 32.338.542.336.257.657.464.876.669.467.066.861.859.6
FXB 32.235.327.632.423.118.116.817.321.021.335.536.629.8
EXI 32.126.537.638.444.345.541.139.842.743.934.337.143.8
NKY 31.930.740.437.739.032.731.327.332.546.645.950.355.5
SGOL 31.935.017.522.013.312.814.015.016.015.821.815.813.4
GLD 31.834.917.421.613.312.913.914.915.915.722.215.413.6
EWX 31.737.046.341.963.560.768.878.078.370.378.383.975.8
MOO 31.129.130.731.230.124.622.828.831.431.627.529.321.9
CVY 30.828.536.940.844.450.853.953.149.950.150.942.249.4
PBS 30.729.440.730.436.647.641.836.535.049.339.464.654.4
EPU 30.547.131.852.272.083.469.976.567.263.476.877.664.1
FXZ 30.418.831.032.453.556.052.451.549.756.152.355.465.3
FXA 30.037.125.725.417.718.321.430.630.125.225.529.727.5
PXH 29.949.953.935.169.178.786.192.988.886.385.285.485.8
YMLP 29.712.829.150.850.158.761.952.757.151.059.748.846.1
DGL 29.632.314.918.412.411.712.714.115.115.019.514.312.7
VPL 29.528.334.230.843.140.447.346.449.558.058.162.265.6
PALL 29.433.345.744.467.577.771.383.489.987.892.687.489.4
SOCL 29.433.340.117.233.937.048.859.965.268.685.978.954.7
SCJ 29.227.238.541.951.147.755.558.361.476.779.574.679.7
EEB 29.153.552.527.067.574.885.993.687.286.676.980.981.4
EWA 29.027.724.922.627.435.762.274.163.459.751.265.263.3
FGD 28.727.934.634.840.842.051.256.855.756.555.960.569.3
DFJ 28.628.441.540.853.946.353.652.957.070.572.464.174.8
FIEG 28.424.257.052.478.887.084.584.680.481.676.482.089.0
PSCM 28.221.224.226.361.877.376.687.285.987.084.385.880.9
FIGY 28.224.859.654.980.486.586.689.086.085.281.987.993.1
DGS 28.135.341.041.758.550.358.368.065.460.660.556.247.6
EWJ 28.124.437.136.840.733.834.731.535.347.046.850.559.2
BWZ 27.936.921.722.115.214.715.215.915.816.619.017.114.7
FXY 27.635.617.719.312.211.212.312.812.613.014.712.612.0
ECON 27.129.534.120.337.837.542.867.369.864.177.074.467.3
FYT 27.032.322.414.920.831.333.141.242.951.240.141.334.9
IWC 26.732.722.113.017.320.926.428.530.841.629.024.819.1
RZV 26.626.123.016.724.342.142.948.548.160.848.548.638.8
FYX 26.527.920.913.218.522.326.233.434.844.531.733.731.2
ISHG 26.032.820.220.614.413.614.214.415.015.917.915.613.3
EWL 25.924.731.535.937.840.033.839.229.828.823.926.034.8
IEUR 25.824.136.429.733.022.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYXU 25.730.520.721.216.516.815.819.718.721.725.027.725.7
FXF 25.533.519.117.713.913.412.714.214.516.317.214.312.4
VEU 25.126.334.933.145.846.648.452.647.246.647.353.657.7
EWK 25.025.032.137.345.339.737.242.843.042.433.937.550.0
CWI 24.925.634.934.148.548.250.553.348.648.349.757.462.3
IFV 24.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VXUS 24.725.333.933.145.045.347.051.447.646.647.453.959.9
ACWX 24.625.133.032.244.244.946.849.746.344.846.852.356.6
FEMS 24.225.251.551.175.561.370.174.775.969.980.273.169.9
DEM 24.032.731.122.841.247.255.069.964.856.151.952.149.5
PKB 24.016.119.814.025.633.428.032.034.541.318.515.416.8
UDN 23.830.418.417.113.112.312.213.013.214.015.914.112.3
IXUS 23.723.731.630.641.942.845.148.946.245.547.550.157.1
PRN 23.617.328.024.632.939.832.837.943.352.029.726.030.1
RLY 23.623.123.026.422.626.530.537.838.637.342.646.342.7
DOL 23.223.632.533.841.041.144.044.841.237.436.048.453.5
DWM 23.023.030.931.839.237.742.543.941.941.239.950.656.2
FEM 22.831.436.025.949.947.960.869.970.369.179.569.767.9
SCHF 22.522.029.530.438.139.739.839.938.539.436.343.250.1
FNDE 22.234.135.121.452.461.566.283.675.571.567.261.464.4
DWAS 22.119.217.18.915.516.018.725.329.438.422.616.019.4
USCI 22.029.224.121.914.714.515.414.513.812.615.021.620.3
IQDF 21.924.032.533.342.343.049.856.056.253.560.368.169.5
FXE 21.928.916.114.712.611.711.512.312.113.415.213.111.2
GWL 21.820.528.429.536.238.437.940.238.440.037.444.151.0
VSS 21.618.622.626.241.736.540.046.552.254.549.548.160.6
DTH 21.322.528.531.439.539.145.450.446.743.444.055.561.7
EFG 21.220.325.325.127.927.229.430.229.030.425.229.838.8
PSQ 21.130.28.011.55.45.55.35.04.85.04.94.74.9
VEA 21.120.727.728.033.033.634.836.334.636.032.239.847.9
CUT 20.916.019.814.315.818.217.416.415.417.010.511.719.0
DOO 20.522.832.032.740.239.144.148.748.246.552.166.172.3
EFA 20.420.427.427.832.431.534.035.132.433.328.736.444.9
IEFA 20.320.027.026.531.630.132.334.732.834.830.337.745.7
REK 20.227.516.526.713.28.06.76.46.36.06.56.87.1
GWX 20.119.422.722.731.632.442.247.052.755.850.445.557.4
TLTD 20.017.925.228.133.735.437.238.638.937.736.539.850.5
FDD 19.918.825.626.728.029.231.244.446.642.847.456.766.1
EIRL 19.615.219.423.920.319.118.017.914.117.711.011.016.9
FDT 19.615.823.320.930.629.031.433.336.437.731.535.642.9
IQDY 19.317.029.027.639.141.746.654.251.953.761.861.272.7
EFV 19.020.028.329.234.030.336.737.535.134.933.745.250.6
DWX 18.920.725.427.231.936.548.057.856.852.753.766.569.9
FENY 18.915.134.238.953.461.464.080.180.578.680.880.789.7
SCHC 18.715.820.720.127.324.332.140.645.747.241.439.556.7
ILF 18.646.761.726.764.287.485.395.490.085.272.868.578.6
EWN 18.619.724.922.323.819.419.622.017.316.011.713.617.7
GML 18.443.351.324.054.684.380.193.987.180.567.566.074.8
SEA 18.49.216.618.428.161.464.259.873.478.160.458.762.0
IDV 18.317.121.020.724.121.932.139.940.241.035.347.357.5
GCC 18.221.915.312.68.610.010.210.411.210.511.812.811.8
EPOL 18.126.635.126.226.823.018.318.014.419.211.512.912.6
HAP 17.915.720.624.430.643.642.554.656.754.059.561.663.4
FNDF 17.918.026.728.633.434.736.837.637.036.631.338.044.4
EDIV 17.826.327.017.925.935.345.559.255.048.848.143.446.2
XLE 17.713.531.237.648.558.258.775.980.780.683.183.387.4
SCZ 17.714.518.717.721.919.522.229.232.839.029.531.246.0
PXF 17.617.625.927.533.337.340.542.038.939.738.647.556.0
MXI 17.517.720.119.833.338.836.441.745.243.649.055.868.5
FEU 17.520.227.230.234.934.331.934.328.525.924.831.339.5
EWP 17.419.330.336.348.054.358.563.059.349.950.357.684.0
IYE 17.313.030.136.948.457.758.976.179.478.480.780.486.8
GUNR 17.117.222.826.035.545.146.758.259.056.666.373.669.7
FKU 17.011.716.013.717.216.613.616.118.921.914.513.722.6
EUFN 16.917.328.928.934.828.021.124.822.717.914.316.325.0
FCAN 16.913.520.929.034.847.450.455.651.944.144.944.148.7
VDE 16.712.729.536.649.659.160.277.380.379.982.381.387.1
PIZ 16.614.819.014.418.918.819.224.526.530.322.722.733.1
IDOG 16.216.923.523.724.622.728.937.534.936.334.652.059.7
FTGC 16.023.321.416.011.613.316.622.124.522.629.227.223.4
VGK 15.816.623.224.828.127.627.330.727.026.121.328.739.7
EWY 15.717.015.414.234.445.129.740.160.963.273.279.072.7
DLS 15.515.619.518.123.320.127.734.838.243.240.540.449.1
IEV 15.416.523.324.628.028.427.830.126.025.520.228.939.0
PSP 15.212.217.715.519.319.919.730.029.435.229.632.341.7
GNR 15.115.319.721.730.441.139.449.049.445.652.662.564.5
UNG 15.027.119.536.610.911.711.68.012.311.540.010.87.9
ECH 14.614.512.510.810.612.814.813.49.611.18.710.911.0
DVYE 14.522.627.819.024.422.337.453.249.241.540.640.040.6
EWD 14.313.919.216.919.617.315.015.917.219.013.818.621.6
GXG 14.110.612.914.617.748.050.281.679.973.989.187.879.5
IXC 14.013.127.132.743.151.655.773.970.269.875.978.683.3
FIEU 13.96.015.917.942.249.243.441.535.629.820.632.046.8
IGE 13.811.026.032.946.259.062.077.981.380.184.284.487.8
CARZ 13.611.215.615.824.222.027.728.632.134.635.734.537.9
TAN 13.47.121.235.591.490.096.090.192.296.388.178.182.1
TBF 13.210.78.48.110.710.17.16.77.16.97.07.27.2
FSZ 13.011.714.916.620.119.921.031.830.330.620.520.237.3
QCLN 12.410.226.334.969.879.692.192.093.194.690.480.068.1
FEZ 12.314.420.023.425.825.128.627.123.320.715.922.037.7
DJP 12.114.011.59.96.98.29.29.610.09.511.211.410.9
PICK 11.615.111.110.825.340.543.756.554.450.567.984.288.6
GEX 11.49.418.328.561.163.686.588.888.092.187.777.480.2
EZU 11.312.415.916.820.120.020.523.018.816.913.216.731.9
FXN 11.28.421.728.342.859.670.583.987.386.587.788.191.2
RJI 11.111.110.59.27.18.89.49.710.29.510.611.811.5
EWQ 10.611.414.715.916.617.817.918.416.314.611.414.522.2
DFE 10.68.110.19.715.214.814.516.822.926.318.824.537.7
SLX 10.411.813.012.437.766.244.863.269.761.954.176.277.2
IEO 10.37.623.135.951.865.864.780.084.382.683.584.388.1
NORW 10.17.816.324.326.018.319.829.738.831.924.834.642.6
RYE 9.97.516.924.830.448.455.168.577.175.577.978.285.2
ENOR 9.88.014.527.127.621.719.430.637.532.520.832.543.2
FAN 9.77.314.621.034.932.245.550.355.467.276.781.889.9
PPLT 9.79.77.08.510.812.111.313.413.314.726.321.928.1
EWZ 9.640.854.112.152.280.985.596.593.891.779.879.987.0
EWI 9.49.916.821.820.428.530.829.627.621.016.725.552.3
FEP 8.97.510.710.113.614.114.515.715.615.79.711.325.1
EWG 8.68.310.710.214.815.916.915.814.615.010.312.724.8
PXI 8.44.420.534.553.168.874.488.690.487.687.985.792.0
PBW 8.47.012.013.342.651.576.959.058.282.637.518.322.1
KOL 8.16.99.810.014.218.018.437.232.641.834.838.229.7
DBC 7.87.78.58.67.58.99.710.310.310.412.413.011.9
PXE 7.14.713.416.821.632.946.464.667.563.562.650.867.7
OIH 7.04.013.516.427.144.152.972.281.476.983.984.791.5
IEZ 6.93.613.616.026.942.548.567.778.172.680.683.190.9
GSG 6.76.38.910.77.78.69.09.99.48.911.213.213.2
CORN 6.53.32.70.91.31.51.72.22.43.01.71.62.6
DBO 5.95.711.418.315.015.212.516.815.313.533.247.843.6
JJG 5.62.92.11.01.21.52.12.53.04.02.53.03.8
GSP 5.55.07.99.47.48.18.39.89.48.811.713.813.0
ERUS 5.59.05.24.18.37.815.714.813.512.07.58.58.9
SGDM 5.48.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GSC 5.35.27.79.87.88.48.610.19.89.212.515.014.4
USO 5.35.210.616.112.611.49.512.510.59.716.924.231.0
SIVR 5.26.24.34.74.97.59.910.59.79.313.915.923.9
SLV 5.05.94.14.54.87.69.910.110.09.113.715.523.7
FRAK 4.93.312.620.226.948.952.071.876.067.975.870.981.8
FGM 4.83.86.15.77.99.111.111.510.812.18.59.916.1
RSX 4.77.04.73.48.18.115.114.413.913.88.29.09.4
UGA 4.53.46.813.112.111.39.611.29.39.213.014.217.7
XME 4.53.15.87.116.052.743.378.884.281.072.366.446.3
XIV 4.44.595.469.197.698.398.398.598.399.097.597.899.4
SVXY 4.34.595.567.697.698.298.198.498.398.997.497.699.3
DBE 4.23.87.812.310.110.911.011.911.711.718.520.421.4
OIL 4.13.79.213.812.110.78.512.210.19.416.121.230.1
GDX 3.510.19.17.512.015.323.466.267.655.286.071.653.4
WEAT 3.52.21.70.81.11.32.23.03.63.52.12.32.9
EWO 3.32.94.13.85.56.37.38.27.58.76.86.79.4
DTYS 3.01.84.25.911.49.66.75.66.85.95.46.26.6
BRF 2.711.412.75.010.917.129.281.136.930.613.513.519.6
RSXJ 2.62.23.12.46.67.19.78.46.97.84.74.85.7
GDXJ 2.68.69.69.314.718.919.678.481.269.389.389.075.6
BNO 2.01.74.56.45.96.97.29.29.19.012.819.122.7
XOP 1.92.17.611.220.847.051.473.378.471.473.354.077.5
XES 1.91.54.85.710.013.515.528.331.429.628.529.056.9
SIL 1.73.53.53.15.811.215.358.960.049.991.984.978.7
URA 1.61.32.63.211.29.610.711.410.722.810.79.89.8
PGAL 1.41.43.93.73.95.14.25.55.66.32.44.710.8
GREK 1.40.63.22.47.05.68.210.016.315.98.69.840.2
FCG 0.71.01.43.37.414.016.125.931.626.023.523.645.5
IBLN n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite