Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2015-03-06 12:04 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 03/0602/2702/2002/1202/0501/2901/2201/1401/0712/3012/2212/1512/08
DNO 99.499.599.499.499.399.699.799.699.699.699.699.699.0
SZO 99.399.399.599.599.499.699.699.699.499.499.599.598.4
XBI 98.998.298.698.197.897.597.298.798.197.297.596.396.5
PEK 98.799.299.199.098.798.799.099.098.999.098.998.798.7
ASHR 98.799.099.099.098.898.999.099.099.199.299.198.799.2
CHNA 98.699.399.399.198.999.199.399.299.399.399.598.698.6
ASHS 98.598.397.195.895.896.997.396.497.296.297.598.598.2
FBT 98.597.397.997.297.297.397.197.997.396.797.396.997.6
KBA 98.398.798.798.698.698.598.798.899.099.098.898.799.1
INCO 97.898.098.198.397.898.198.097.095.194.594.996.097.3
IBB 97.796.697.095.396.096.296.097.396.895.096.396.196.9
XPH 97.696.896.896.295.094.892.995.093.591.393.392.395.2
PJP 97.496.896.296.095.694.694.195.093.791.893.694.295.7
BBH 97.396.095.794.595.195.496.197.396.594.296.096.396.9
CNXT 97.297.597.696.595.896.492.072.665.040.963.893.977.2
IHE 97.096.295.695.794.994.193.995.394.492.394.493.395.5
CN 96.897.197.597.397.296.797.697.698.297.797.797.497.8
SMIN 96.697.297.497.597.097.697.596.595.894.995.196.497.5
XSD 96.596.795.496.195.394.792.294.490.990.691.890.189.0
RTH 96.595.995.596.496.495.194.393.294.794.393.794.291.8
PSI 96.496.596.097.095.796.495.895.993.895.496.095.394.4
PBE 96.395.095.293.994.095.294.797.096.193.095.694.395.4
ARKG 96.296.195.895.294.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EUFX 96.293.290.990.988.792.190.887.187.977.775.984.478.8
DXGE 96.194.093.093.293.691.987.773.959.454.760.449.568.5
IHF 96.095.495.095.293.393.794.794.093.293.994.093.493.1
PSCH 95.795.193.994.290.288.586.590.587.186.587.683.079.5
FV 95.693.994.893.592.792.191.892.891.589.290.785.588.3
PTH 95.692.493.691.788.391.190.093.791.586.190.485.589.1
DXJ 95.594.094.089.488.290.688.484.084.576.288.287.093.3
DBGR 95.493.793.193.393.190.986.973.356.149.656.945.464.2
HEDJ 95.492.992.791.591.690.185.566.156.551.959.348.269.3
HACK 95.395.396.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HEWG 95.293.293.094.394.192.587.074.755.353.862.250.962.6
XHS 95.194.893.294.990.790.591.392.091.892.893.392.191.0
HEWJ 95.194.394.589.290.193.992.189.390.186.092.191.093.9
XHE 94.894.293.793.692.292.790.692.992.292.692.290.590.3
RYH 94.894.194.294.393.993.394.294.794.594.095.295.195.9
DXJT 94.794.394.189.689.193.989.889.389.688.791.891.595.8
FXH 94.692.992.692.691.191.992.193.392.991.692.792.793.6
DBJP 94.593.893.588.687.490.788.283.183.871.887.785.492.7
PMR 94.593.093.694.894.693.091.793.093.192.991.691.884.4
DXJS 94.493.793.487.687.889.285.281.381.269.282.280.486.7
UUP 94.290.987.188.585.090.088.386.087.579.176.785.781.6
DXJF 94.294.895.383.279.188.277.070.676.873.678.880.593.0
ZROZ 94.196.395.497.197.597.997.497.697.697.496.997.996.4
HEZU 94.094.694.592.992.393.089.570.761.353.961.354.669.4
SCIN 93.696.493.895.596.197.397.095.795.494.794.795.296.6
ARKW 93.491.390.487.982.273.074.970.059.7n/an/an/an/a
VHT 93.392.792.591.991.992.393.294.493.692.093.493.694.6
FHLC 93.292.692.391.892.092.493.194.293.591.893.293.594.5
FBG 93.191.992.092.190.583.388.689.588.090.090.887.890.9
EDV 93.095.495.196.397.197.697.097.297.396.896.597.696.0
SMH 92.993.494.294.992.691.893.492.491.292.194.393.994.9
IYH 92.892.191.790.791.292.092.994.193.491.593.093.794.8
USDU 92.686.881.882.978.386.784.882.285.774.376.489.884.0
TAN 92.430.934.650.728.416.19.720.511.410.411.28.68.7
IYC 92.391.691.592.491.288.487.787.789.289.487.687.384.6
IHI 92.292.392.290.892.591.691.592.392.192.793.992.993.4
FXG 92.192.690.791.791.091.791.290.690.890.391.089.690.8
XLV 92.091.891.090.290.891.592.893.393.291.592.794.095.1
CHIX 92.096.996.395.696.495.896.996.796.996.696.493.695.7
PTF 91.990.491.391.489.788.386.390.485.185.086.878.779.9
SOXX 91.892.592.193.889.088.990.091.690.690.992.892.494.1
ARKK 91.785.184.183.773.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSL 91.692.291.392.090.091.491.189.988.788.289.586.589.7
INDY 91.493.391.692.993.495.994.888.585.481.685.585.992.2
GEUR 91.489.879.789.993.893.693.082.582.859.250.359.058.1
XAR 91.291.092.589.584.284.081.583.385.283.577.961.971.1
PSR 91.289.489.693.494.495.695.195.595.395.195.194.592.4
XLY 91.188.988.789.887.781.378.678.880.182.579.678.174.4
ICLN 91.046.044.549.045.431.620.629.922.716.917.316.615.3
JKE 90.985.987.186.284.581.881.682.179.180.883.182.182.3
INP 90.992.189.590.191.494.593.883.072.666.675.379.288.2
PSJ 90.888.190.088.887.086.784.585.980.984.985.881.984.5
QQQ 90.788.488.688.485.383.487.187.387.288.289.890.491.2
XRT 90.688.090.391.189.888.487.389.890.387.884.883.772.0
EPHE 90.690.189.190.590.091.286.890.381.471.278.687.071.7
LMLP 90.584.389.891.290.458.251.266.755.340.662.933.949.2
INDA 90.492.389.490.090.394.492.681.472.467.374.276.687.3
HEFA 90.385.283.777.881.083.673.965.956.359.365.658.369.8
SCIF 90.294.691.895.094.396.395.289.990.584.882.590.394.8
DVP 90.186.585.788.585.171.272.280.874.473.9n/an/an/a
DDG 90.085.476.171.663.292.491.492.292.789.087.497.594.7
CHII 90.091.481.261.477.488.792.393.994.690.491.291.187.6
QQXT 89.988.688.387.087.785.186.286.886.086.887.387.187.1
PPH 89.889.086.786.785.188.187.289.287.480.087.287.591.9
DBEF 89.784.983.475.677.281.470.861.857.353.961.048.668.8
VCR 89.687.988.489.187.281.377.980.280.082.278.477.373.4
FDIS 89.587.888.289.387.181.977.580.579.481.878.376.872.9
ITA 89.588.890.286.283.782.278.978.980.876.374.462.070.8
KBWC 89.486.688.888.985.777.584.184.986.989.987.587.692.1
XTN 89.390.991.991.489.990.491.993.093.895.895.495.495.1
IHDG 89.282.477.165.982.184.674.768.060.154.455.742.857.8
SCHG 89.286.186.986.084.982.382.883.482.484.284.983.284.9
PEJ 89.188.289.986.479.084.182.788.478.764.066.365.762.2
VGT 89.087.087.887.782.881.286.086.685.087.189.186.487.9
FTEC 88.987.387.788.282.882.185.986.585.187.289.286.788.1
PSCT 88.989.389.089.786.583.581.887.083.485.886.479.479.6
RHS 88.889.886.889.188.688.689.688.288.389.488.888.588.4
ONEQ 88.785.886.385.582.780.183.585.382.883.885.284.385.8
PWB 88.684.886.285.385.683.684.385.784.283.985.584.585.0
QQQE 88.587.988.188.086.384.987.487.987.888.990.390.290.6
FXL 88.487.089.288.883.282.681.185.881.683.786.479.184.9
ALFA 88.384.583.385.984.482.781.485.280.680.782.675.976.3
XSW 88.285.385.881.978.172.971.279.773.372.878.166.569.5
QQEW 88.187.487.587.386.284.287.187.887.788.590.189.590.5
GRN 87.881.093.395.188.892.293.597.797.998.397.897.296.2
XHB 87.887.291.692.690.689.778.890.986.576.171.565.867.1
RCD 87.786.988.389.787.185.683.685.085.586.183.183.880.5
IAI 87.680.981.480.967.053.563.077.886.887.583.780.788.2
TLT 87.590.887.292.393.595.392.793.194.191.991.595.691.5
IXJ 87.586.485.383.584.386.887.589.085.776.883.987.391.1
PPA 87.487.690.186.683.680.380.682.984.182.683.672.579.3
REZ 87.292.092.894.495.496.596.796.396.695.796.395.993.3
RYT 87.288.487.987.481.381.185.787.286.188.090.088.190.1
ITB 87.184.488.991.185.982.563.389.086.875.572.266.876.0
FWDD 87.072.677.668.061.055.070.064.770.473.685.469.071.6
IYW 86.985.486.085.878.778.285.784.682.585.888.686.087.9
XLK 86.985.185.685.378.277.085.083.782.285.287.886.188.5
DBEU 86.880.878.872.674.677.666.856.450.447.852.739.659.7
KBWP 86.785.783.989.188.786.083.181.784.289.786.689.790.9
ICF 86.791.592.494.795.596.696.496.096.495.796.195.793.5
FONE 86.584.584.281.279.679.376.681.568.665.770.265.670.5
QVAL 86.484.081.882.979.067.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IGV 86.388.387.684.283.678.983.084.380.783.387.079.678.9
PBJ 86.285.984.385.286.589.188.788.588.289.190.088.789.4
IWO 86.181.585.180.378.077.270.282.075.970.371.958.157.3
PXQ 86.184.886.278.058.364.168.080.972.872.280.172.871.4
DXJR 86.086.586.668.468.887.989.089.688.380.486.784.889.6
FDN 85.977.478.066.961.051.255.654.350.453.059.645.846.3
MGK 85.883.084.583.882.079.480.880.779.281.283.481.784.1
TLO 85.889.185.090.292.194.391.692.693.090.590.694.889.7
IGN 85.784.282.884.161.666.470.486.581.483.784.079.775.0
FXD 85.683.886.188.286.986.082.285.986.085.281.280.174.4
VTWG 85.581.884.780.077.777.769.682.274.570.670.159.759.2
JKH 85.580.480.978.777.175.669.977.470.769.371.364.068.2
TTFS 85.486.086.586.485.983.884.784.784.885.486.185.286.3
VOT 85.383.384.082.582.382.081.084.581.080.182.474.575.9
IWY 85.384.082.182.680.177.880.879.278.280.281.481.984.7
FTCS 85.285.785.986.185.585.486.786.485.987.789.187.789.9
IWF 85.182.983.582.780.778.180.279.677.978.780.979.081.3
SIZE 85.081.779.486.784.083.086.183.883.785.986.183.385.1
IUSG 85.082.783.082.079.877.478.878.876.778.379.576.179.0
VUG 84.981.983.183.180.979.180.581.179.380.682.880.681.9
BSJM 84.878.467.661.756.550.740.448.547.354.549.7n/an/a
VGLT 84.788.784.889.991.894.091.091.992.890.290.294.590.0
EPI 84.691.887.490.891.494.993.685.182.074.582.382.388.8
VONG 84.582.983.682.381.078.380.480.077.978.580.378.581.6
PKW 84.484.386.585.482.580.082.381.983.283.483.077.580.0
USMV 84.486.285.485.987.386.988.587.589.288.689.088.888.7
IGM 84.383.585.284.076.773.981.179.677.781.584.381.683.7
KNOW 84.281.381.681.484.284.382.080.281.887.386.282.486.2
IXN 84.183.482.782.277.878.484.281.978.581.385.683.485.8
VDC 84.187.585.188.186.887.889.587.689.089.589.789.189.2
XLP 84.087.684.887.886.787.689.788.189.589.789.789.489.8
FXI 83.993.192.290.492.490.393.891.391.786.488.175.880.8
MTUM 83.884.785.785.686.086.487.488.385.882.885.885.287.2
FSTA 83.887.384.687.986.487.389.488.088.989.389.489.489.5
QTEC 83.785.086.487.583.083.288.190.289.990.392.192.093.0
IVW 83.682.382.582.481.780.583.783.982.282.584.582.985.6
WREI 83.590.390.793.795.295.695.495.695.795.495.494.792.5
IWP 83.481.583.881.779.678.777.379.576.673.776.369.172.1
FTC 83.383.284.585.085.285.984.586.784.583.683.881.584.0
VOOG 83.382.382.682.481.480.783.484.282.182.784.083.585.7
SPYG 83.282.682.182.181.180.483.383.682.382.484.283.185.5
FCHI 83.190.688.084.388.488.788.989.688.572.774.867.169.7
QUAL 83.082.280.478.679.276.481.378.778.679.080.180.882.0
PSCD 83.086.789.389.488.187.684.289.786.482.273.074.669.0
SCHH 82.991.291.194.195.296.195.995.896.095.395.894.992.9
PIN 82.889.684.488.388.592.690.973.769.460.769.766.183.0
RXI 82.783.484.282.781.674.967.265.561.863.164.561.666.3
BSCO 82.782.878.382.182.581.661.258.465.864.871.0n/an/a
PDP 82.679.481.178.180.783.179.981.679.573.473.870.675.3
FTW 82.585.588.686.383.482.483.769.961.669.668.666.673.3
RWR 82.490.791.094.094.996.195.895.695.995.295.794.892.8
BSJL 82.472.264.160.854.954.742.144.848.355.951.1n/an/a
SPHQ 82.383.784.984.484.884.786.886.287.487.988.587.688.0
AMPS 82.267.573.983.884.586.672.673.171.370.764.384.170.8
KWT 82.228.529.728.423.115.010.318.912.610.911.88.98.2
EZY 82.182.681.684.881.879.977.476.284.983.474.973.477.0
DWAQ 82.080.282.478.073.178.674.683.267.863.265.463.169.0
JKG 81.981.685.584.483.581.079.782.880.482.181.679.678.9
FPX 81.980.182.980.575.575.369.878.376.974.075.064.770.1
RZG 81.880.081.978.670.871.565.575.658.658.554.642.042.9
VO 81.780.382.081.881.978.779.381.379.881.080.473.776.2
VNQ 81.689.790.493.494.695.795.395.495.694.895.094.191.7
DBAW 81.579.580.169.465.476.669.360.852.655.160.851.665.0
DGRW 81.382.082.283.480.178.482.880.881.584.584.683.486.0
NOBL 81.383.182.383.584.184.486.686.388.088.588.588.289.3
MDYG 81.277.280.378.279.980.977.079.972.166.867.761.465.2
JKK 81.176.779.374.872.669.663.472.563.460.861.347.049.6
CAPE 81.082.580.980.978.779.085.184.489.384.684.386.487.4
SCHM 81.078.581.579.878.474.470.174.270.768.869.261.166.2
VIOG 80.978.979.678.373.474.668.674.665.864.464.350.553.1
PXLG 80.879.277.280.177.274.081.979.376.479.681.879.084.2
MTK 80.880.781.579.771.263.079.573.471.275.880.475.474.0
THRK 80.775.977.475.274.670.476.176.875.975.676.374.278.5
FRI 80.689.390.193.194.595.595.295.295.594.694.893.891.3
MCHI 80.590.287.384.788.087.089.285.386.770.877.863.767.9
FCOR 80.577.865.372.372.369.251.351.5n/an/an/an/an/a
EFFE 80.478.677.983.283.885.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FTY 80.387.188.592.093.595.094.694.294.793.694.293.291.4
QDEF 80.281.882.484.683.181.084.081.881.182.381.782.283.2
IJK 80.276.979.978.480.681.677.379.873.166.968.359.564.7
FJP 80.178.779.155.057.566.754.549.441.239.547.640.944.5
XMLV 80.083.986.887.389.789.989.290.590.790.088.086.886.5
IVOG 79.977.079.478.380.280.476.980.471.566.767.960.464.8
PXSC 79.975.197.272.776.671.269.572.871.473.771.071.367.7
RWL 79.879.880.083.081.275.779.176.079.083.179.877.279.8
ITF 79.771.766.347.144.853.644.637.835.433.640.137.540.6
AAIT 79.672.866.458.664.074.566.655.948.248.051.453.358.0
IPO 79.669.678.679.066.557.964.875.565.159.167.452.756.8
CFO 79.579.880.080.479.777.080.578.077.484.082.277.279.5
SKYY 79.473.270.071.962.966.068.764.861.765.671.757.559.5
IWR 79.478.180.280.079.477.376.778.577.176.775.770.073.0
BSCN 79.380.678.779.982.478.057.355.864.765.467.4n/an/a
PSK 79.268.761.167.566.076.870.971.875.569.070.081.374.7
IYT 79.178.483.382.885.884.487.987.090.292.491.392.592.4
FHK 79.073.574.671.373.578.166.254.056.248.548.562.352.2
ILTB 78.979.271.179.683.988.082.684.887.681.979.389.780.4
ACWV 78.879.073.576.281.382.782.176.473.870.373.774.273.8
IFNA 78.888.788.392.393.795.394.494.994.993.993.893.189.4
PFI 78.779.679.783.385.486.385.386.183.177.175.170.374.8
FBND 78.570.364.466.967.168.652.350.9n/an/an/an/an/a
SPLV 78.581.480.785.187.987.488.687.689.789.688.887.488.6
IYR 78.486.387.491.092.994.294.093.494.393.093.692.490.3
MMTM 78.373.677.073.173.072.066.878.277.579.375.177.082.8
IJT 78.278.880.878.873.973.469.475.167.865.865.150.752.8
MBSD 78.267.564.265.964.563.851.449.257.959.464.582.769.3
VOE 78.177.380.681.381.675.676.277.278.581.779.073.376.9
ONEK 78.077.677.177.574.171.675.474.875.378.876.176.781.3
ARKQ 77.959.058.658.147.340.740.944.542.8n/an/an/an/a
BLV 77.979.572.781.686.289.085.686.289.784.382.890.982.4
EUSA 77.877.775.275.775.072.176.776.676.277.878.178.880.7
PXMC 77.777.181.076.580.575.873.678.479.086.776.673.575.2
SCHX 77.775.276.277.275.873.077.776.977.079.479.276.381.5
PGX 77.666.659.965.064.574.269.568.974.367.767.981.873.6
VV 77.576.176.877.375.673.278.077.076.579.579.976.581.8
SLYG 77.479.380.379.274.973.869.275.967.365.263.352.452.4
DON 77.480.483.083.984.781.981.482.482.684.481.975.276.8
VOO 77.376.076.776.775.873.678.577.177.680.481.078.383.4
IWB 77.275.376.876.175.272.477.176.176.279.078.774.880.1
IVV 77.176.276.576.875.773.678.277.177.380.380.778.283.1
VTHR 77.175.775.074.373.570.275.775.274.878.276.574.077.8
PXSG 77.060.862.060.260.256.754.162.555.955.655.345.543.0
RPG 76.974.076.675.772.975.971.878.274.068.973.670.472.7
SCHB 76.874.876.275.974.972.275.675.876.077.977.373.378.2
SPY 76.875.876.076.675.573.178.176.877.280.180.778.182.8
VTI 76.774.775.975.875.372.775.575.675.877.577.273.078.0
RDVY 76.678.175.774.069.461.068.966.068.067.474.867.374.6
FAD 76.577.978.178.579.381.576.481.074.670.572.066.769.2
DGZ 76.547.251.141.423.338.927.151.457.455.168.579.367.4
HECO 76.472.165.062.060.164.159.164.860.066.367.867.971.2
XTL 76.373.166.469.056.252.454.267.756.559.964.050.055.4
PGF 76.364.957.564.263.673.367.868.572.165.066.180.471.9
VONE 76.275.976.476.374.472.676.476.375.678.177.274.480.3
ITOT 76.176.276.576.475.172.577.276.276.479.378.975.180.1
EWJ 76.072.368.749.247.753.945.240.437.033.340.738.742.4
XMPT 76.075.364.866.383.385.379.683.384.875.173.388.881.4
IWV 75.974.575.875.174.271.975.275.175.176.977.072.777.5
DIA 75.874.473.472.774.870.776.872.874.975.977.775.782.5
JPP 75.772.765.248.546.153.144.737.637.135.140.638.142.8
PEZ 75.777.080.681.583.086.279.881.279.674.670.369.466.9
RSP 75.676.578.678.978.474.576.576.777.380.780.676.279.4
ALTS 75.562.862.665.270.376.965.258.0n/an/an/an/an/a
IJH 75.473.378.075.476.775.071.974.271.870.070.061.566.1
RYF 75.472.377.080.775.274.178.275.983.787.084.983.686.9
GQRE 75.384.183.987.089.389.988.990.289.886.486.986.283.1
MGC 75.274.675.075.473.371.477.675.376.379.279.476.682.9
IWL 75.174.574.073.373.269.777.674.875.079.978.778.483.3
NKY 75.176.667.454.155.261.851.543.140.337.246.741.646.7
SOIL 75.074.263.453.653.544.448.737.236.427.325.220.719.5
IVOO 74.973.478.275.577.075.571.673.970.970.169.861.766.0
DBAP 74.969.863.872.465.771.273.061.167.760.353.556.052.7
VBK 74.868.574.170.370.667.961.869.864.259.359.645.950.0
RSCO 74.771.473.267.268.068.764.067.165.666.364.651.357.6
PXLC 74.674.373.773.974.772.879.973.477.681.479.678.683.9
IYY 74.675.574.874.874.172.476.275.475.777.676.974.179.1
FEX 74.575.078.878.980.474.474.073.673.674.474.367.271.3
MDY 74.472.577.874.676.674.771.473.671.269.469.561.365.7
VCLT 74.372.965.672.476.485.678.478.683.676.073.686.173.5
BABS 74.380.161.179.380.887.184.885.687.783.182.791.883.6
IRY 74.269.060.858.257.468.158.562.343.741.252.349.861.9
SYLD 74.176.779.081.077.574.173.474.472.473.372.466.972.3
VXF 74.069.774.770.770.968.865.470.567.165.266.052.158.4
CSM 74.074.877.579.477.875.478.778.579.384.684.182.586.1
OEF 73.971.771.672.470.167.074.272.573.076.477.475.682.6
IYG 73.865.569.367.358.449.360.857.769.782.877.179.987.6
CIZ 73.770.170.265.166.562.760.747.743.0n/an/an/an/a
JKD 73.579.077.777.678.679.986.485.486.687.988.388.290.4
FVL 73.571.874.473.368.361.565.164.162.967.863.460.263.0
RWK 73.475.679.275.974.367.266.368.768.171.368.961.063.6
IYF 73.371.275.676.972.570.675.973.582.986.985.084.287.7
IELG 73.275.173.876.880.377.983.278.178.478.479.976.977.7
VLUE 73.268.374.572.170.264.068.168.670.175.074.171.776.4
VBND 73.168.461.467.971.270.153.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RDIV 73.083.683.688.789.588.889.388.790.391.290.689.989.1
RTM 72.980.682.780.676.857.058.956.855.157.853.847.660.9
LGLV 72.878.074.380.383.984.887.686.887.187.686.586.787.7
LWC 72.776.467.672.277.685.375.079.183.073.373.085.874.3
DGRO 72.677.375.377.778.978.582.981.181.684.183.780.785.2
BFOR 72.664.067.765.763.458.061.163.460.061.961.652.957.6
DFJ 72.470.466.546.247.549.136.536.435.530.835.132.630.3
RVNU 72.364.860.863.066.276.571.885.583.471.672.486.980.9
HEEM 72.372.878.977.071.174.872.046.453.254.6n/an/an/a
CSF 72.273.072.966.671.471.674.782.886.689.886.388.976.7
TWOK 72.168.270.166.069.564.560.073.167.967.064.950.452.0
XLG 72.170.669.071.566.363.372.970.170.873.875.774.882.1
PEY 72.080.979.581.286.185.986.385.686.288.886.084.987.5
FLTB 71.963.860.763.263.360.150.247.2n/an/an/an/an/a
IESM 71.868.466.764.071.967.666.970.268.969.769.062.862.4
PFF 71.862.056.160.760.168.464.964.268.663.563.274.570.2
EPS 71.772.073.874.272.370.175.373.074.781.079.177.883.7
XLF 71.669.172.173.866.864.773.169.981.187.084.684.688.9
DWAT 71.579.979.881.582.682.884.682.681.9n/an/an/an/a
IYK 71.579.175.679.577.980.883.980.579.681.982.182.084.3
SPHD 71.481.178.584.586.687.388.887.988.889.188.788.088.8
SCHA 71.367.872.869.068.065.363.269.266.265.864.950.655.6
VFH 71.269.973.374.569.768.773.771.380.885.583.382.886.8
FDM 71.265.662.162.561.760.762.664.564.168.663.554.652.5
IWC 71.161.165.562.861.463.158.271.669.164.364.646.141.1
WMCR 71.057.259.557.357.155.850.164.357.658.456.243.340.1
WDTI 70.952.247.853.352.265.259.159.664.458.060.677.569.3
SCJ 70.972.166.847.651.251.642.942.739.135.237.536.134.4
VB 70.868.173.070.070.468.164.669.767.266.465.552.257.7
PSCU 70.781.272.580.690.990.290.590.790.693.189.387.286.7
QDYN 70.668.969.773.167.767.370.767.366.670.271.865.572.3
QDF 70.675.675.979.175.974.375.374.573.374.975.572.778.7
FNCL 70.570.072.673.669.368.472.771.980.385.382.982.787.0
KBWY 70.488.287.790.693.895.094.493.994.293.292.491.287.3
FVD 70.477.677.379.484.885.286.084.585.687.385.984.086.6
DWAS 70.362.369.465.460.059.655.971.462.958.256.038.837.0
IWS 70.271.475.177.778.876.775.977.478.078.775.470.173.7
SMLV 70.178.377.476.282.284.782.483.985.388.183.580.279.2
IWM 70.166.771.266.767.468.264.371.468.568.066.951.253.5
KLD 70.067.268.570.472.173.379.076.576.780.580.577.180.6
PLW 69.971.363.974.480.086.481.984.286.377.276.690.077.1
RWO 69.882.083.287.189.691.090.391.191.087.488.285.679.7
SPHB 69.866.475.566.662.256.962.865.164.869.773.166.475.5
KXI 69.771.964.167.870.077.973.865.359.461.866.463.469.6
DSI 69.670.170.370.869.470.878.375.074.176.078.276.078.6
FLAG 69.566.067.268.167.162.168.468.166.870.971.572.044.2
PZT 69.563.960.262.163.975.369.872.873.964.567.082.272.6
WBII 69.475.472.371.372.771.059.352.064.062.566.780.168.7
PSCC 69.370.971.370.171.879.281.779.975.285.187.181.176.8
TLH 69.268.660.970.676.183.978.581.684.373.174.289.175.3
IPD 69.263.265.156.756.752.549.946.034.337.641.138.249.0
FMB 69.161.857.765.767.879.071.577.979.967.369.783.873.2
VIG 69.071.672.071.272.671.375.872.773.676.378.073.976.5
FCOM 69.068.162.072.264.251.965.363.752.756.359.552.365.7
DTD 68.974.272.677.176.474.880.777.678.982.081.078.983.8
RYJ 68.859.858.256.154.946.545.453.552.957.055.840.441.2
VTWO 68.766.370.667.067.668.364.171.968.467.666.551.553.4
IAT 68.755.058.460.950.637.846.436.251.764.760.454.869.1
FPE 68.658.553.458.455.361.959.060.462.460.255.270.967.5
REET 68.583.181.787.690.391.389.791.392.490.690.990.675.4
CDC 68.478.776.979.284.685.085.483.584.086.385.784.686.4
FEUZ 68.469.276.375.169.770.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EXT 68.371.270.971.070.066.273.269.673.077.575.276.380.4
IJJ 68.268.774.772.071.764.767.167.569.674.171.262.766.6
GRI 68.181.281.284.787.589.488.087.489.183.085.282.671.8
JPGE 68.160.056.554.257.553.453.351.045.243.746.147.952.6
CLY 68.070.663.270.476.185.074.175.480.572.472.185.073.2
IVOV 67.969.574.972.771.565.967.268.268.774.769.164.166.3
TILT 67.867.870.069.969.162.768.668.268.872.171.466.170.4
DLN 67.872.672.074.774.072.080.377.578.381.182.079.984.8
BNDX 67.761.257.960.559.370.566.465.867.462.763.076.465.4
EQL 67.670.870.871.674.372.375.172.973.477.075.873.877.3
PZA 67.662.059.660.863.074.769.771.275.667.669.184.373.9
EZM 67.568.072.368.767.359.060.463.263.567.064.455.763.7
HYMB 67.465.762.966.570.978.873.077.681.372.570.485.174.2
PKB 67.356.557.655.644.734.531.242.339.540.736.631.237.5
FXO 67.365.971.973.668.965.568.267.071.075.773.569.477.1
FNDA 67.267.770.769.670.567.666.070.566.769.966.755.458.5
IFEU 67.184.685.486.988.883.773.367.664.559.762.156.058.6
ENGN 67.056.760.655.850.364.958.061.071.251.053.767.855.9
VIOO 67.069.571.469.567.466.164.969.366.968.865.754.255.9
CSLS 66.960.658.159.657.857.372.162.268.166.470.677.969.9
PBS 66.864.368.967.657.948.749.653.443.853.656.849.045.9
IJR 66.768.971.269.568.466.765.570.367.769.167.055.056.5
VYM 66.770.569.973.072.271.979.276.576.179.679.076.984.3
LTPZ 66.676.562.364.379.987.080.182.588.678.081.390.877.6
FNY 66.567.170.669.273.877.672.475.766.963.765.858.460.0
GMF 66.473.868.069.176.379.579.064.063.259.963.759.363.5
MDYV 66.469.474.273.572.064.467.367.469.573.069.364.366.6
VBR 66.367.371.569.271.167.567.469.570.273.270.560.465.8
IYJ 66.267.072.265.564.960.666.766.266.069.471.863.868.7
CZA 66.265.069.567.865.158.962.965.061.766.766.256.666.4
TNDQ 66.163.662.961.556.954.460.251.349.352.656.554.558.2
IBCE 66.058.158.756.156.481.766.667.862.165.362.572.961.2
PWC 65.959.263.361.960.859.962.562.558.261.663.159.165.6
SLY 65.972.070.969.368.564.865.870.866.169.166.456.955.5
PFXF 65.863.459.462.865.772.770.767.971.569.568.275.172.5
PWZ 65.761.657.061.162.472.169.270.875.467.567.683.772.0
EFAV 65.664.159.059.262.864.457.854.444.847.151.948.351.9
KBWR 65.659.359.260.053.535.345.636.350.365.156.652.760.3
SDY 65.570.973.271.878.579.782.582.384.685.585.383.184.6
MATH 65.461.161.057.957.258.753.048.950.856.956.650.553.2
INR 65.357.864.054.664.875.883.366.171.163.658.866.165.4
RWW 65.361.363.864.659.154.865.661.474.784.977.681.287.0
KIE 65.261.968.472.863.557.563.461.769.075.170.968.078.0
WBIH 65.174.165.066.064.658.752.450.658.858.961.374.366.8
SCHD 65.070.769.273.072.070.079.674.174.474.576.975.482.2
JSC 65.064.262.043.646.043.835.438.636.531.035.133.032.2
DTN 64.974.073.676.579.376.380.977.979.782.981.679.883.5
VTV 64.867.668.870.570.367.475.672.474.178.676.873.181.1
WOOD 64.777.581.385.676.276.469.072.061.063.763.453.354.7
FNDB 64.767.469.171.471.066.572.771.171.973.973.969.674.1
HYD 64.664.459.862.265.075.970.373.278.870.469.484.973.5
MLN 64.563.059.763.365.977.372.474.980.571.571.685.374.5
TDIV 64.573.477.781.169.868.981.279.473.778.483.480.385.4
PRF 64.466.168.370.269.065.771.569.171.474.273.968.475.1
FPA 64.367.059.357.763.763.750.852.442.536.737.638.632.5
XLI 64.265.873.566.371.470.373.672.273.879.980.273.677.9
ADRA 64.265.467.352.951.353.954.840.942.140.443.141.243.2
FNDX 64.167.969.171.770.667.373.571.072.074.874.570.076.1
RFG 64.058.061.559.458.156.052.156.049.643.043.036.039.9
EWRI 63.965.167.866.468.861.663.760.961.564.265.259.066.0
JKJ 63.966.269.768.968.169.066.569.067.668.165.555.157.5
FFR 63.877.978.484.188.389.388.088.889.484.082.578.069.8
PSCF 63.766.266.769.873.271.172.872.279.984.377.572.371.0
FTA 63.664.671.771.172.957.464.660.864.367.966.854.261.6
PSCI 63.666.463.660.457.050.847.857.254.966.257.646.247.3
IAK 63.557.061.759.954.648.862.459.568.276.570.768.578.1
PNQI 63.348.553.251.251.843.246.240.938.040.544.937.835.0
EWRM 63.361.467.164.066.857.961.563.558.063.362.853.160.6
FMK 63.158.358.064.763.952.364.364.463.064.965.356.865.4
XLB 63.165.069.868.667.752.455.555.052.853.652.744.959.4
MNA 63.057.253.857.953.855.257.454.257.154.254.464.657.0
IPK 62.959.757.446.853.259.852.453.240.943.651.243.449.1
DXPS 62.855.255.255.558.669.161.345.244.141.046.431.443.6
VOX 62.861.057.463.657.643.658.056.645.950.752.545.156.7
INY 62.760.352.262.755.469.963.167.978.165.458.981.468.4
IVE 62.664.565.968.266.660.470.466.370.575.774.770.777.7
VIS 62.563.469.463.565.263.368.366.868.973.072.566.270.7
EWT 62.565.967.064.465.570.967.545.143.852.854.551.856.4
BOND 62.457.754.358.558.267.762.962.063.657.257.871.262.7
XSLV 62.376.374.474.982.984.583.182.784.786.681.977.872.8
PXMV 62.262.669.671.972.466.868.468.869.971.568.462.266.7
GXC 62.273.768.263.477.080.284.477.781.763.470.660.762.9
PXMG 62.162.868.696.868.767.969.166.567.564.169.464.265.1
VOOV 62.064.765.468.765.761.170.567.170.477.274.671.478.3
VRP 61.954.449.753.551.461.956.559.460.455.453.468.262.4
KCE 61.954.364.359.054.041.046.555.758.762.961.653.070.2
YAO 61.873.167.063.474.579.884.980.383.366.171.261.263.8
SPYV 61.765.263.067.466.760.470.166.969.575.474.071.177.4
IUSB 61.760.257.557.658.171.364.266.562.759.660.175.070.0
JKI 61.664.567.970.973.668.068.166.667.070.067.260.767.3
VONV 61.564.266.168.868.666.673.072.172.778.176.071.879.2
EIRL 61.473.775.364.952.838.436.239.436.237.939.436.340.0
ROOF 61.480.579.183.688.690.189.191.592.190.790.588.685.9
MGV 61.365.364.667.765.863.974.470.972.776.976.273.081.0
BAB 61.262.953.369.871.382.176.079.383.573.574.588.474.7
RWJ 61.165.367.366.864.057.258.367.265.271.467.552.453.4
QDEU 61.160.667.755.564.754.039.337.532.036.832.836.362.3
IWD 61.063.166.468.568.665.873.371.773.577.876.071.378.6
KBWB 60.951.355.156.743.334.643.636.851.868.261.962.675.6
TRND 60.862.363.564.164.361.367.861.561.264.066.662.968.9
EUM 60.839.933.539.529.039.733.454.162.855.251.890.064.4
FXU 60.776.874.180.889.489.089.990.190.992.189.488.590.2
DGRS 60.666.767.563.961.662.462.163.161.468.464.856.357.0
CBND 60.556.154.657.553.469.356.161.263.257.553.271.558.8
JKL 60.562.466.166.167.565.166.167.469.275.470.862.567.0
RGI 60.464.871.865.265.464.369.571.172.578.978.571.275.7
ESTX 60.360.568.856.470.756.447.534.732.134.9n/an/an/a
IPAC 60.358.853.736.039.938.839.237.536.736.036.036.741.4
IBLN 60.256.466.060.659.471.872.073.866.368.769.966.768.3
FMF 60.138.344.746.541.647.640.353.043.537.447.245.338.8
CUT 60.069.272.477.164.864.654.856.346.050.948.938.040.9
DHS 60.071.168.175.376.076.082.279.180.281.680.080.085.2
IYZ 59.954.752.758.848.535.048.150.938.341.744.637.850.1
IPKW 59.855.450.745.844.344.541.541.939.739.939.937.540.2
KRE 59.751.455.657.048.031.938.234.044.261.354.346.057.1
IUSV 59.762.764.067.167.263.971.169.771.775.373.467.875.0
CQQQ 59.631.732.840.648.645.237.847.245.734.537.938.728.9
PXLV 59.557.158.962.460.452.663.661.965.971.868.766.072.9
IBDD 59.454.658.359.164.269.660.562.765.260.459.875.564.1
PRFZ 59.459.562.762.562.558.458.565.261.163.460.948.850.4
TENZ 59.357.554.059.963.876.267.769.472.262.864.181.667.7
DRW 59.268.866.668.176.975.168.564.962.657.958.450.151.5
LQD 59.157.354.958.759.669.861.962.464.959.459.473.664.3
AIA 59.159.558.157.264.869.568.956.752.548.950.941.541.5
FIDU 59.060.464.660.160.756.462.362.163.768.568.862.167.5
TRNM 58.959.465.564.662.660.958.251.955.857.154.943.946.9
IPS 58.854.044.548.752.358.443.838.332.835.935.732.936.3
FCA 58.863.754.451.857.760.772.571.771.856.358.455.960.7
DEF 58.767.368.573.981.583.383.479.074.271.072.868.571.1
DVY 58.669.372.974.283.383.985.483.083.985.683.279.583.4
IEF 58.657.553.659.863.175.067.568.871.062.463.681.067.2
ANGL 58.558.648.951.243.043.139.052.244.640.137.846.943.1
SPFF 58.449.146.948.645.849.751.051.754.851.250.459.357.4
VSPY 58.356.958.762.061.357.866.065.765.365.568.265.270.5
FYX 58.361.562.662.361.356.156.363.159.161.757.844.742.1
VCIT 58.253.652.655.756.863.657.960.060.856.657.770.861.3
FYT 58.159.759.158.660.949.053.660.058.566.058.545.344.0
FYC 58.066.567.967.261.965.959.666.855.556.453.545.241.8
CXA 58.054.953.156.958.569.063.565.468.461.961.878.767.8
QLTB 57.953.949.952.354.361.357.757.659.658.757.165.563.1
IBMI 57.857.855.869.769.970.454.549.157.457.462.081.068.0
EEMA 57.761.759.656.362.264.168.855.450.746.450.343.244.5
EWH 57.754.257.859.766.277.160.956.150.753.551.253.452.9
NYF 57.653.452.555.055.863.560.662.864.659.658.873.964.8
CARZ 57.555.164.553.157.847.338.736.333.132.033.830.238.2
TOK 57.455.556.657.151.950.555.152.851.154.258.348.464.5
WBIA 57.452.256.354.952.147.848.044.255.161.663.969.171.2
BSCM 57.355.651.956.253.963.056.660.361.955.054.269.361.8
IWX 57.260.061.264.964.759.272.169.171.177.375.471.679.8
HVPW 57.248.149.353.548.144.143.548.741.141.342.841.439.8
RPV 57.158.165.765.663.047.355.353.658.870.968.565.170.6
CHXF 57.058.454.349.552.060.363.757.754.647.050.641.934.6
ACIM 56.956.660.358.259.356.864.057.856.861.063.147.663.6
BSCL 56.952.850.753.852.959.355.459.160.055.153.668.759.4
PFM 56.863.163.565.369.169.375.070.471.674.275.671.074.9
DES 56.763.966.964.366.967.067.968.570.674.871.164.665.1
CRED 56.654.152.054.556.163.457.160.262.557.555.668.859.6
FAB 56.658.663.162.963.650.053.554.758.563.860.748.554.0
AOA 56.557.859.357.658.459.662.058.856.758.660.153.961.8
VIOV 56.459.659.962.062.058.359.865.765.572.767.660.561.5
BYLD 56.350.747.550.951.657.760.363.963.958.358.770.664.5
MOO 56.263.663.860.562.562.465.257.153.350.353.046.653.8
KBWD 56.153.953.553.450.449.850.955.163.463.661.560.164.6
ENZL 56.060.743.645.348.341.545.265.464.961.155.156.144.8
WBID 56.066.864.358.954.646.143.337.944.751.346.536.436.2
GBF 55.953.251.055.355.162.254.960.162.656.757.969.760.5
VPL 55.852.551.736.640.341.936.836.634.632.635.633.033.7
HDV 55.865.661.970.167.968.577.871.570.171.173.371.881.0
IDHQ 55.753.349.840.342.837.933.935.934.934.834.534.332.8
FTSM 55.650.950.649.460.160.049.845.255.055.159.678.466.9
WBIB 55.558.959.055.151.541.343.736.551.358.754.554.154.0
KBE 55.545.851.852.842.830.235.632.142.458.452.448.261.7
CMF 55.453.752.253.956.065.662.764.868.361.361.476.066.9
BIV 55.353.050.255.257.365.059.762.663.357.860.272.162.5
RYU 55.273.975.481.891.591.691.891.491.694.591.291.292.3
IJS 55.258.760.561.362.157.660.065.166.672.068.860.960.2
SCHV 55.159.961.663.763.360.571.268.370.071.972.967.976.6
SLYV 55.059.260.161.162.757.159.265.665.572.967.361.360.3
SHYD 54.951.547.853.250.058.556.254.857.556.051.769.259.1
RIGS 54.950.046.347.444.250.147.049.149.449.142.549.451.2
PWV 54.862.164.968.366.463.274.569.469.872.173.266.374.1
FXR 54.757.063.258.759.051.355.355.256.961.259.948.957.9
URTH 54.657.656.052.052.547.750.753.749.154.857.351.759.8
MBG 54.649.947.951.448.855.953.858.059.856.272.772.260.9
FNX 54.556.162.861.461.855.655.858.859.162.059.247.754.4
CRDT 54.453.145.552.248.653.348.753.452.151.347.259.351.8
AOR 54.455.755.755.555.759.561.458.657.959.060.360.662.7
QLTA 54.354.250.554.055.562.056.760.362.355.856.469.859.3
XOVR 54.254.548.753.249.256.753.259.755.654.053.362.556.9
MBB 54.150.147.651.348.756.654.757.159.556.857.270.962.0
SDOG 54.163.568.272.571.762.874.170.270.376.679.777.785.3
IBDC 54.048.645.450.650.155.348.853.857.257.754.768.256.6
HDG 53.949.747.547.945.649.248.247.747.748.846.849.950.7
GAL 53.856.356.957.858.961.259.759.957.857.258.658.158.8
GYEN 53.869.857.277.489.289.692.380.184.075.265.982.882.2
IBDH 53.755.954.554.754.862.160.863.763.156.957.272.461.4
PXSV 53.657.961.462.262.858.158.664.662.367.961.048.851.0
NFO 53.555.060.259.659.255.456.460.760.962.262.450.956.3
ITM 53.552.852.355.256.366.362.263.466.361.060.575.365.9
TFI 53.452.750.352.956.165.661.463.065.760.360.075.767.2
SCHZ 53.251.847.352.352.059.056.558.560.356.356.370.360.1
DXKW 53.232.328.627.825.026.726.218.918.017.820.325.420.2
FTSL 53.147.945.144.941.547.246.350.048.546.141.650.251.4
VMBS 53.049.047.150.647.055.053.356.057.755.455.769.561.1
SRLN 52.947.444.444.637.740.741.144.945.246.542.149.248.7
LAG 52.951.749.452.752.760.257.460.560.856.057.068.861.4
TRSK 52.851.652.955.851.152.758.756.659.060.162.764.465.5
SCTO 52.756.858.561.871.679.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CROP 52.749.346.136.640.838.532.533.843.632.831.935.729.2
AGG 52.651.949.652.652.660.157.058.760.556.557.570.561.0
THD 52.562.571.079.776.576.171.355.166.051.163.745.071.4
MUB 52.452.050.051.553.762.960.161.364.359.859.073.264.9
THHY 52.440.550.447.345.337.441.442.843.527.741.038.038.9
BSCK 52.250.347.050.148.855.751.054.956.050.950.965.356.1
RFV 52.158.463.764.559.946.247.652.159.369.865.255.262.3
HSPX 52.154.753.056.855.654.756.856.957.758.861.158.463.2
BND 52.050.548.252.252.659.956.859.360.755.556.069.960.4
EMLP 51.960.166.271.085.782.984.084.882.588.385.179.386.1
SPXH 51.850.652.854.451.751.958.859.057.960.162.864.968.1
CORP 51.853.851.654.756.765.057.959.862.057.655.468.961.5
VAW 51.756.262.261.760.345.149.952.348.951.848.339.453.9
GOVT 51.650.347.452.052.961.657.560.661.455.356.169.758.3
PFIG 51.548.246.848.847.956.152.553.154.251.650.665.955.7
FMAT 51.556.761.861.659.943.949.551.848.151.848.040.253.1
GNMA 51.447.647.251.946.854.153.958.260.561.554.867.660.8
EWN 51.353.653.749.645.345.338.835.729.333.937.535.044.1
FDIV 51.353.154.163.165.665.461.760.560.668.364.772.667.8
AGZ 51.249.748.149.446.554.052.554.656.852.451.865.054.3
PHB 51.145.643.443.740.044.139.745.442.343.740.444.641.6
DOD 51.060.954.062.660.653.071.066.466.462.868.067.075.9
RWX 51.060.358.860.266.169.465.864.257.152.255.149.743.9
AAXJ 50.956.055.456.061.566.967.054.649.947.450.042.546.9
DI 50.849.449.346.437.844.438.041.441.845.941.053.651.3
INXX 50.787.760.577.978.189.885.161.161.151.452.049.469.4
SCHR 50.749.545.750.350.958.855.257.958.353.753.167.456.2
VGIT 50.648.945.749.750.858.655.158.158.153.953.067.056.0
EES 50.551.257.258.056.446.647.854.054.362.359.349.147.2
FDL 50.461.761.766.269.266.174.368.469.872.372.768.178.4
XLU 50.472.473.177.492.094.193.292.592.694.492.392.792.7
IBCD 50.350.246.546.948.056.253.653.155.260.451.062.852.3
ITR 50.248.044.847.447.454.350.753.755.952.451.665.255.1
WPS 50.159.157.355.958.759.455.955.952.347.049.144.840.7
VTWV 50.152.055.557.058.755.955.661.659.964.659.747.849.3
VT 50.052.956.153.753.649.652.250.447.550.352.644.055.0
CMBS 49.948.345.647.745.454.150.352.954.750.649.363.454.3
EWK 49.952.360.059.359.752.841.842.637.438.943.141.346.6
DGT 49.849.652.446.546.838.647.237.540.945.148.740.152.5
HYLS 49.745.141.938.637.139.637.942.942.042.738.942.845.0
PSP 49.648.850.447.146.739.234.541.136.836.135.030.431.1
IFV 49.650.855.552.551.747.562.661.453.047.248.243.142.7
PCEF 49.545.542.544.843.044.744.047.044.943.242.445.750.7
CIU 49.448.445.447.745.753.349.752.353.650.850.263.654.2
ACWI 49.352.554.953.854.749.953.150.247.051.053.945.856.7
EXI 49.351.155.948.049.946.750.146.944.049.752.145.252.1
PEX 49.242.642.041.835.830.128.234.533.935.536.733.728.3
EPRO 49.148.151.448.148.246.449.244.040.042.845.841.649.5
IDU 49.071.071.474.591.793.692.692.192.594.192.092.192.0
FUTY 49.070.270.372.990.993.192.491.792.393.491.591.491.5
INKM 48.955.355.358.560.766.464.562.964.060.761.264.863.4
BSJK 48.845.541.540.538.140.437.241.741.539.938.743.143.3
HDLV 48.786.865.870.787.489.690.488.790.0n/an/an/an/a
WDIV 48.755.855.856.460.552.251.947.346.450.147.941.751.3
AADR 48.651.748.546.742.635.939.839.835.739.043.938.448.5
GVI 48.545.743.746.744.651.649.152.054.050.649.963.753.2
GURU 48.546.254.852.644.239.548.452.853.054.555.444.354.6
IBDB 48.442.542.243.942.448.044.449.650.948.146.757.949.0
BSCJ 48.347.244.046.645.252.749.052.653.549.848.863.253.6
VPU 48.270.370.573.791.393.292.591.992.393.591.491.591.6
IEI 48.246.443.947.847.755.551.955.356.251.551.565.454.5
QAI 48.146.548.449.146.250.450.452.552.049.350.551.553.0
WBIF 48.061.462.567.569.661.060.342.051.552.953.952.855.5
PRN 47.950.057.152.449.345.850.059.151.352.048.835.938.6
QABA 47.945.049.650.343.933.541.339.750.063.157.451.858.5
TAO 47.860.964.263.881.983.074.474.578.865.562.561.663.0
MUNI 47.748.645.549.148.357.654.055.658.254.352.966.459.1
NFRA 47.654.856.259.064.464.265.061.053.960.561.753.764.0
EWUS 47.649.848.440.433.330.326.430.327.129.431.524.725.8
AOM 47.549.449.148.449.154.453.953.954.554.155.056.656.4
HYG 47.444.342.941.040.142.437.443.840.642.440.339.041.5
CSD 47.354.560.463.161.251.049.358.353.849.949.436.235.3
IBCC 47.345.242.345.747.149.544.548.152.649.446.059.447.6
IWN 47.251.156.457.459.556.356.961.762.064.660.746.848.7
EUMV 47.152.854.851.656.053.749.242.235.937.339.034.642.5
IYLD 47.151.051.054.354.359.757.258.358.959.559.163.963.9
BSCI 47.044.742.444.042.048.546.950.352.548.847.761.951.6
VCSH 46.943.641.643.942.248.145.549.051.248.547.059.950.6
SLQD 46.843.841.943.541.947.945.948.051.048.245.758.648.4
JKF 46.852.655.059.557.049.962.356.859.763.964.256.769.9
AOK 46.746.846.046.046.252.951.352.753.352.752.858.555.3
SST 46.642.139.543.241.147.145.048.850.146.846.660.049.6
ARGT 46.533.933.031.924.419.522.220.418.618.417.818.038.5
PBP 46.546.746.046.246.446.446.749.748.749.449.639.843.5
VNQI 46.457.456.755.459.662.359.457.453.649.149.744.542.3
CWB 46.345.451.551.145.947.650.658.555.453.154.253.555.2
HYGH 46.247.843.440.438.543.036.648.239.942.639.538.443.0
ITE 46.144.542.745.644.152.149.352.653.450.049.463.552.8
SNLN 46.041.739.239.833.239.340.342.042.642.540.547.245.1
ISTB 45.941.940.743.440.246.744.448.050.146.746.957.049.3
MDD 45.945.346.635.937.631.029.029.529.826.928.226.124.5
IBDA 45.840.339.739.337.442.741.244.646.946.345.559.646.1
SHYG 45.743.040.339.235.239.838.541.841.941.939.039.639.7
BSJH 45.641.438.237.935.838.236.741.639.738.536.042.241.9
PCY 45.647.146.350.253.257.348.453.353.755.754.851.062.1
EFZ 45.532.729.138.029.748.451.162.872.962.655.586.359.0
SCPB 45.442.239.942.339.645.642.546.247.845.845.055.647.4
BSCH 45.443.341.142.739.745.944.848.449.646.745.857.648.1
IFGL 45.355.657.057.362.362.556.057.054.148.351.445.641.0
FKU 45.256.454.251.748.440.434.837.231.134.138.430.534.9
GSY 45.141.639.541.738.244.042.645.748.246.244.655.749.4
EMB 45.144.443.945.143.848.442.148.345.849.750.144.655.8
MINC 45.042.040.942.439.445.944.347.949.846.145.657.850.2
DIM 44.949.252.143.844.441.035.837.134.834.636.931.933.6
BSV 44.842.240.443.341.447.445.849.450.547.647.360.150.4
DBEM 44.845.849.251.647.254.259.546.647.544.446.334.940.5
JNK 44.741.639.136.934.136.834.240.337.939.436.336.337.9
NEAR 44.640.238.040.737.843.342.245.848.045.544.757.248.6
GTAA 44.544.844.144.844.049.652.949.550.650.553.748.750.9
BKLN 44.540.839.439.534.942.039.642.242.241.641.246.143.9
CSJ 44.441.039.841.239.345.342.946.649.045.645.456.447.0
EWRS 44.345.051.250.049.840.941.754.346.753.050.036.933.3
BSJI 44.238.934.735.630.835.635.040.138.639.236.940.738.7
IBMF 44.239.238.640.738.143.642.345.546.843.144.154.044.7
FNK 44.147.856.754.155.039.140.844.452.259.052.142.548.9
HYS 44.041.137.236.934.339.437.141.541.041.339.843.741.8
QYLD 44.042.341.444.442.946.146.051.146.548.447.443.842.1
MINT 43.939.737.940.137.243.042.044.947.845.244.555.347.5
SHY 43.840.338.541.338.945.443.546.848.645.345.257.748.2
SCHO 43.740.538.341.639.045.043.447.148.445.845.358.048.4
CNY 43.736.334.242.740.493.448.647.543.140.740.456.346.0
TUZ 43.640.838.341.338.745.543.246.748.745.544.957.547.8
FLOT 43.539.037.138.736.541.940.743.645.643.542.553.946.8
CPI 43.440.438.943.040.546.843.246.349.747.348.154.451.7
VQT 43.446.950.954.449.050.252.254.856.654.857.571.573.2
IBMH 43.344.042.645.448.957.050.551.753.150.251.564.954.8
VGSH 43.240.138.141.539.044.843.046.948.845.445.257.348.3
MOAT 43.144.148.344.343.133.139.340.051.462.265.868.370.3
BSJF 43.138.336.738.236.040.838.942.342.941.540.948.146.0
RAVI 43.038.737.139.737.343.342.345.447.944.944.857.848.0
RZV 42.947.550.848.947.832.837.749.249.960.056.344.943.4
BSCG 42.839.437.738.936.441.740.943.546.343.941.653.845.7
BSJG 42.837.134.836.133.938.137.141.540.839.637.742.642.2
ULST 42.738.636.538.336.142.741.544.047.143.450.855.448.1
TIPZ 42.644.738.742.145.053.647.350.152.747.948.662.251.0
ICN 42.646.643.845.944.550.654.350.544.341.040.247.953.3
IBCB 42.541.339.849.741.367.142.844.752.144.644.258.845.5
MDIV 42.446.146.448.352.450.449.653.455.753.453.350.354.9
IFAS 42.350.448.144.545.551.849.455.451.646.948.455.538.3
BSJJ 42.339.735.536.030.635.233.738.339.238.234.639.940.3
DIV 42.253.354.660.368.271.072.372.372.372.672.172.478.3
SHV 42.138.536.939.236.342.541.644.346.644.143.754.845.8
FLTR 42.037.436.639.637.041.640.043.745.042.241.454.746.5
PHDG 42.046.951.354.648.650.752.754.557.054.958.071.973.8
IPE 41.944.937.441.844.853.046.850.353.248.249.162.451.1
HYZD 41.836.835.637.030.034.727.929.830.028.027.134.541.2
PVI 41.737.736.239.135.542.141.043.946.144.043.354.345.4
FLRN 41.738.136.838.935.441.140.143.246.144.343.555.146.4
ISRA 41.641.443.034.131.129.630.339.237.231.540.837.035.2
BIL 41.537.936.438.835.642.141.244.146.444.043.454.545.4
BSCF 41.437.736.338.134.741.640.643.045.443.842.953.045.2
SUB 41.439.138.441.038.844.742.445.647.244.543.456.246.2
SMB 41.341.940.043.040.647.045.847.849.344.944.058.249.8
SHM 41.240.739.242.040.146.945.347.449.245.746.458.949.9
WBIG 41.262.565.265.861.954.947.740.352.452.753.659.954.6
IXP 41.151.449.056.655.248.254.647.638.240.345.940.753.7
IGHG 41.035.031.130.025.630.730.433.236.334.731.441.035.8
SJNK 40.937.634.135.430.635.534.338.738.637.735.940.137.6
IBME 40.936.936.039.036.742.940.643.746.744.342.653.645.6
IEUS 40.847.748.644.738.329.428.631.428.530.129.825.926.4
SCHP 40.743.236.840.143.652.045.748.951.647.547.961.049.7
VWOB 40.638.237.638.538.441.337.040.642.343.443.641.147.2
SMMU 40.639.638.840.938.444.943.146.548.444.745.159.250.1
QLTC 40.532.927.126.924.929.627.633.733.736.333.734.438.5
QMN 40.438.640.943.641.744.644.245.344.945.044.453.247.5
IBMD 40.336.234.836.433.740.539.543.244.743.341.852.544.9
CYB 40.336.635.337.234.340.141.846.446.244.242.757.447.9
WMW 40.243.446.740.840.432.338.440.249.563.062.268.668.6
PRB 40.142.440.242.539.943.743.845.044.441.841.951.446.6
TIP 40.042.836.139.443.751.145.548.651.046.647.659.848.8
CEMB 40.037.535.935.228.635.934.237.439.442.239.142.744.8
CHOC 39.948.740.129.519.617.024.126.543.433.633.437.729.6
AXJL 39.850.848.845.554.148.750.446.341.342.042.834.236.1
IBMG 39.740.039.644.142.148.147.048.652.248.746.156.947.7
AGZD 39.737.334.936.231.837.437.341.343.241.641.057.251.9
IOO 39.646.348.048.344.942.448.542.941.247.650.744.158.7
MORT 39.549.245.049.850.261.763.264.077.077.477.580.976.2
HYHG 39.533.228.827.324.325.425.329.729.431.927.730.129.8
GHYG 39.436.732.235.027.326.225.931.333.533.332.036.636.6
EDEN 39.345.946.929.932.336.732.239.035.035.040.039.345.1
YPRO 39.235.833.337.135.241.235.337.341.539.039.747.538.4
FNI 39.234.845.247.354.259.152.846.147.337.542.241.844.2
FNDC 39.143.945.135.536.231.329.431.730.329.129.227.725.4
EFG 39.045.346.237.641.039.334.634.031.131.334.932.237.0
IEUR 38.947.553.148.045.136.233.527.926.226.726.523.347.8
MLPX 38.939.544.246.851.434.337.540.738.753.349.833.850.5
SCZ 38.844.648.537.736.731.329.632.930.227.029.726.724.7
PYZ 38.743.553.954.854.536.138.348.338.440.235.430.038.9
PALL 38.642.829.729.440.730.733.735.145.556.654.053.337.7
IYM 38.544.250.149.349.433.638.340.038.341.138.533.444.4
EEMV 38.441.843.345.047.448.947.539.636.936.936.333.235.8
WBIL 38.353.556.461.056.650.344.937.745.546.449.061.859.9
REM 38.246.745.347.045.755.157.759.771.872.472.374.971.7
FDT 38.140.643.133.638.733.632.233.328.324.726.224.022.5
EMCB 38.028.728.027.022.527.729.530.633.835.332.435.437.6
EMDD 37.939.841.346.149.656.558.142.536.039.337.228.643.3
BDCS 37.830.723.621.121.920.518.422.229.025.223.122.922.4
PAGG 37.848.351.350.955.955.657.651.445.342.540.138.937.3
EWGS 37.743.755.252.158.039.934.939.734.532.433.632.129.3
NIB 37.644.240.428.017.216.720.239.540.131.830.735.626.2
IXG 37.543.047.242.840.734.841.439.142.752.152.447.462.8
DFE 37.542.948.737.232.926.123.828.325.421.821.921.220.3
TDTF 37.436.531.635.138.543.438.141.741.839.339.347.339.6
EFNL 37.341.153.451.550.536.135.130.928.730.733.531.834.9
BIZD 37.229.627.725.026.023.921.527.828.825.725.125.325.0
VEGI 37.247.349.946.350.951.748.745.740.642.842.038.341.3
SMEZ 37.143.656.851.749.730.430.530.123.619.919.918.617.3
PUI 37.052.457.861.285.487.786.684.184.486.780.877.481.9
EVX 36.938.840.835.331.331.140.242.15.458.152.835.439.8
JGBS 36.930.829.330.527.733.433.834.937.635.435.544.337.3
VTIP 36.833.830.833.331.737.036.138.540.338.438.147.040.0
STIP 36.733.630.633.231.736.735.938.440.238.738.247.339.4
IST 36.746.449.551.051.253.351.846.035.337.143.841.052.2
PGHY 36.631.530.730.826.432.432.033.236.036.333.942.940.6
TDTT 36.533.730.232.132.036.636.038.039.538.337.346.339.0
PDN 36.442.542.534.332.931.228.030.227.624.526.125.023.1
EIDO 36.441.241.848.850.361.464.450.055.661.459.937.257.2
DNL 36.344.446.645.245.947.944.936.034.437.036.831.736.7
VEA 36.238.941.634.735.333.831.628.926.427.331.627.632.7
PZI 36.139.138.938.039.336.533.243.443.942.938.631.626.9
STPZ 36.133.530.332.432.337.335.738.239.838.137.446.539.3
IEFA 36.040.043.235.736.433.330.928.626.627.231.127.932.0
EWG 35.939.444.946.849.739.030.830.123.324.928.125.129.8
EMCD 35.827.528.637.528.341.831.542.639.636.834.340.338.0
TOLZ 35.837.245.847.559.058.160.556.254.462.554.141.959.7
EFA 35.738.441.034.935.932.731.027.525.827.131.227.032.8
HAO 35.637.832.729.035.750.948.959.467.544.848.251.142.7
EMCG 35.546.151.648.549.465.070.649.843.344.644.334.254.1
GAF 35.534.752.544.265.953.849.044.638.138.734.820.533.5
EZA 35.442.754.756.580.475.266.650.651.949.045.524.334.6
ATMP 35.332.245.948.255.838.347.149.343.557.361.942.456.1
GWL 35.337.240.134.336.632.230.729.126.929.431.327.830.9
EWD 35.243.943.533.433.832.928.524.125.326.825.829.735.1
DSUM 35.130.628.332.228.134.735.141.041.742.342.255.849.9
IPN 35.035.442.829.831.529.929.727.023.223.425.024.624.3
SCHF 35.035.538.033.434.231.930.828.226.728.230.827.331.6
WBIC 34.943.144.245.642.637.336.834.945.856.158.763.160.6
QCLN 34.826.427.732.824.820.115.227.316.616.216.313.314.2
EMHY 34.727.727.426.725.127.024.528.430.535.432.529.436.4
ADRD 34.735.937.034.032.730.130.024.421.724.928.824.833.1
IDXJ 34.655.844.343.360.465.377.967.766.571.768.135.251.6
IDLV 34.535.035.037.843.539.037.440.537.539.839.635.137.2
EWL 34.436.040.637.439.635.139.139.534.034.838.037.640.3
SJB 34.429.328.031.027.036.339.539.947.440.840.767.744.3
GYLD 34.331.131.029.932.027.624.926.927.022.923.018.723.2
VEU 34.236.439.334.835.133.333.129.228.129.732.127.032.4
AMZA 34.127.228.929.041.919.619.824.716.2n/an/an/an/a
TLTD 34.134.435.128.730.929.325.925.824.025.027.024.126.0
DWM 34.036.640.535.437.934.132.328.726.828.430.526.931.2
GWX 33.933.333.926.727.124.222.827.225.921.321.921.919.4
DLS 33.834.431.524.723.622.719.923.821.919.219.719.117.1
VXUS 33.835.737.534.534.832.632.728.927.827.630.026.330.4
IEIL 33.732.532.130.332.128.128.225.522.524.026.423.925.3
IDX 33.634.935.743.643.951.453.043.448.153.352.232.747.1
PIZ 33.635.133.831.329.830.929.933.828.829.932.629.029.5
EEMS 33.536.132.434.236.938.738.934.432.723.924.526.424.1
EPP 33.434.030.926.331.628.528.430.832.235.632.328.524.0
CWI 33.335.837.835.135.533.934.030.429.930.933.028.733.9
GII 33.341.547.750.859.863.661.156.354.258.159.050.357.9
CGW 33.236.142.142.146.348.647.951.147.649.551.342.239.7
AGND 33.127.126.225.521.324.125.825.628.628.827.238.134.7
IEIS 33.034.636.524.626.823.221.026.225.020.221.019.917.5
GEX 33.025.426.627.128.921.518.123.118.216.518.414.816.0
PZD 32.932.130.527.928.024.723.025.024.325.224.921.321.1
GMM 32.838.043.341.943.249.351.636.637.136.436.627.935.2
PID 32.734.135.437.541.031.035.532.930.834.334.425.531.9
EUDG 32.734.134.331.250.041.434.831.124.622.325.521.128.5
IXUS 32.634.335.932.833.532.131.428.827.028.230.025.629.5
EIS 32.529.531.225.123.624.122.726.924.421.029.135.527.7
IGF 32.443.344.850.058.862.661.057.453.958.160.850.061.2
ZIV 32.332.520.019.424.522.436.334.334.251.762.334.868.1
MCRO 32.230.430.132.030.735.334.737.739.337.336.543.437.8
SCHE 32.237.543.042.443.649.051.736.936.637.535.726.033.8
PIE 32.135.538.640.241.642.239.734.632.330.630.325.827.2
SOCL 31.925.026.125.428.226.823.328.025.220.824.918.315.9
RALS 31.929.929.434.627.932.536.936.944.546.038.749.141.7
ECNS 31.828.325.824.327.440.033.640.644.435.130.340.032.1
FXZ 31.734.241.039.932.425.630.535.836.838.033.326.432.2
ACWX 31.633.334.431.733.132.031.627.426.729.031.226.531.5
IPF 31.630.127.326.223.921.524.123.828.927.827.628.931.0
EWS 31.529.432.736.339.242.842.638.140.550.049.551.937.9
YMLI 31.328.330.630.237.230.031.134.334.839.138.131.536.4
TBX 31.325.325.022.918.221.923.425.528.228.526.733.128.0
DBV 31.227.924.122.120.622.722.441.240.440.035.839.740.8
EFV 31.133.035.229.629.928.127.022.921.824.027.322.327.8
VWO 31.037.041.741.142.547.051.635.535.836.636.226.635.4
DGRE 31.033.640.742.243.346.045.131.530.232.735.426.830.7
FIEG 30.938.043.643.153.140.146.641.234.738.442.328.044.6
PBD 30.822.624.423.921.519.115.422.117.515.716.414.814.3
DOL 30.833.034.532.333.831.630.625.922.925.628.224.430.6
TLTE 30.732.031.830.431.237.238.632.531.329.329.322.426.8
BKF 30.640.941.337.838.645.753.435.034.131.432.220.028.8
HYEM 30.523.823.521.817.619.718.621.824.225.920.723.133.4
FDD 30.535.237.341.542.737.135.429.227.931.237.129.735.6
SDIV 30.435.237.440.440.935.836.438.938.941.441.334.136.8
PAF 30.328.925.622.626.623.325.726.623.324.822.522.219.9
ROBO 30.232.633.631.029.129.729.932.731.730.034.031.334.1
ALD 30.230.227.527.829.234.236.038.039.039.637.843.537.1
GXF 30.133.433.724.528.528.425.322.919.621.622.425.231.7
SCHC 30.029.731.928.627.723.721.025.722.419.519.819.019.0
VGK 29.932.435.133.733.530.429.024.921.624.127.923.530.7
FNDF 29.931.933.429.329.427.427.023.621.323.525.421.827.0
VSS 29.831.431.327.527.124.823.726.723.922.223.421.020.6
ASEA 29.726.528.730.634.537.638.634.836.641.941.337.434.2
BIK 29.635.637.736.539.543.558.438.638.833.434.820.230.8
PXF 29.631.933.328.829.527.626.622.621.023.425.722.728.2
FSZ 29.532.234.033.828.024.527.431.226.426.128.328.225.9
IEV 29.431.633.931.632.629.927.724.120.723.227.322.630.1
IEMG 29.432.733.633.937.037.941.932.331.430.331.023.428.6
MXI 29.333.133.229.230.922.122.919.521.222.020.117.522.0
PXR 29.234.733.127.626.938.044.138.842.638.838.431.832.3
MLPA 29.126.028.128.231.428.631.932.634.237.836.432.435.5
FGM 29.134.542.844.544.536.028.129.324.825.125.825.223.4
PIO 28.931.332.534.036.135.937.743.341.642.141.735.736.1
DVYA 28.826.825.921.323.421.319.726.127.428.525.623.118.9
FM 28.822.923.817.717.918.618.817.218.928.722.116.922.6
EWA 28.729.825.118.722.317.818.022.323.025.822.517.917.2
VXZ 28.623.435.438.325.546.327.234.138.520.416.659.618.5
HYND 28.523.824.120.517.817.919.418.820.820.019.025.724.4
EWU 28.530.529.828.929.629.126.720.620.424.327.919.428.4
ECON 28.431.633.032.938.043.947.335.333.332.130.421.029.7
VIDI 28.329.031.231.431.033.032.930.027.927.528.527.433.7
QQQC 28.219.623.027.336.835.733.142.437.828.631.834.824.7
EWSS 28.225.664.973.228.380.774.832.031.026.028.534.022.9
FLM 28.124.828.416.517.216.615.918.018.419.018.015.012.7
FIGY 28.036.941.242.650.639.644.737.033.438.141.527.145.3
IJNK 27.925.823.823.811.924.621.726.829.432.128.336.536.7
VIXM 27.922.735.836.824.142.326.033.937.719.616.954.918.3
DTUS 27.722.423.122.315.619.620.821.528.229.529.030.830.4
ADRU 27.731.232.330.928.826.928.321.620.524.428.724.233.0
GTIP 27.629.426.826.230.137.734.539.339.240.439.952.043.7
AMLP 27.526.627.026.532.228.431.931.833.038.639.332.136.9
EZU 27.430.536.234.834.029.526.121.918.720.523.520.427.4
FEP 27.430.034.532.230.425.923.323.218.818.121.217.819.3
FGD 27.331.031.833.037.530.831.330.930.832.933.628.830.2
EELV 27.229.729.630.733.234.035.227.529.726.726.321.923.5
OUNZ 27.132.826.338.453.352.162.042.838.933.124.644.038.1
EEM 27.131.332.431.334.436.942.730.630.630.431.721.626.8
DEW 27.031.832.632.734.631.533.429.428.531.132.126.231.3
MLPW 26.925.226.725.230.322.524.325.826.234.031.820.450.8
QAT 26.820.825.622.224.224.621.622.732.551.239.619.829.4
JXI 26.842.442.247.265.379.671.063.867.270.670.967.375.6
EWY 26.722.320.719.023.925.827.826.820.016.619.118.716.4
EMIF 26.631.129.230.230.345.046.433.433.131.734.528.129.2
DTH 26.530.330.928.729.427.227.324.322.122.826.120.325.6
IQDY 26.527.430.026.425.326.526.523.521.522.623.120.126.2
FEU 26.428.630.328.328.627.324.820.919.521.924.721.730.1
YYY 26.323.624.724.925.827.128.832.229.636.938.838.543.8
HGI 26.326.627.925.525.424.723.922.420.419.921.518.820.5
EWQ 26.228.834.233.732.829.224.019.616.617.619.616.721.9
IDOG 26.128.629.426.026.324.321.219.317.517.719.617.820.9
LALT 26.028.127.326.622.828.227.950.751.945.241.952.642.6
DGS 26.029.931.731.932.636.437.632.429.526.426.424.325.3
FXF 25.929.130.037.335.038.163.917.820.121.620.432.721.4
MLPN 25.824.426.925.931.425.627.326.424.933.229.518.223.2
PHO 25.727.728.828.430.033.234.138.942.950.443.236.638.8
GRID 25.729.231.430.829.328.329.232.331.437.234.229.326.5
ENFR 25.623.526.429.334.625.230.234.633.252.139.228.834.8
FEZ 25.528.832.929.730.527.024.119.016.919.121.820.127.9
NLR 25.435.338.940.057.273.963.862.365.466.567.364.065.0
RTR 25.427.329.526.426.723.026.918.319.722.123.317.221.7
AUSE 25.325.519.814.415.214.113.718.518.120.719.015.816.0
IDV 25.227.028.227.227.424.424.625.223.123.726.021.324.4
HDGE 25.120.317.517.816.829.025.631.235.725.524.046.729.0
EWX 25.128.427.226.126.133.733.029.529.126.123.924.924.6
KROO 25.020.617.012.812.912.517.616.916.917.617.514.313.5
YDIV 24.926.123.524.228.827.932.833.032.930.331.529.831.9
EWEM 24.927.430.435.731.930.536.632.131.929.729.423.731.6
DOG 24.819.318.118.115.523.518.222.525.119.718.735.819.3
SH 24.619.217.817.115.122.617.820.723.718.718.234.519.2
DOO 24.626.927.425.827.226.425.121.720.221.924.320.625.5
RWM 24.519.517.317.615.222.222.020.825.621.220.748.033.4
IHY 24.424.221.820.318.821.419.525.124.427.424.822.830.0
DFVS 24.316.018.814.38.811.513.111.016.520.120.420.919.8
SEF 24.319.017.616.415.422.317.620.920.115.716.229.615.7
IQDE 24.226.226.824.324.626.426.225.222.225.825.921.526.5
MYY 24.118.616.916.714.621.219.021.126.321.321.144.227.4
IMLP 24.022.824.523.329.122.121.823.221.430.626.919.325.0
GULF 24.021.120.619.118.718.720.121.219.226.532.416.534.5
FIW 23.928.228.328.130.231.432.439.244.154.647.037.939.4
BICK 23.825.826.525.732.538.439.228.530.427.029.128.428.6
FYLD 23.726.325.221.421.618.516.719.817.918.318.516.317.0
SBB 23.718.617.918.217.024.923.122.828.021.021.645.530.5
PGJ 23.516.621.421.731.228.925.434.234.020.624.222.518.1
EVAL 23.526.729.127.624.732.134.024.924.724.323.718.420.5
MLPI 23.422.721.921.025.921.624.723.927.736.637.024.534.0
IQDF 23.326.327.824.826.527.927.626.122.824.226.721.627.5
JJP 23.224.419.627.739.845.646.127.727.323.816.723.618.6
XVZ 23.220.525.323.716.123.619.821.425.719.319.237.126.3
CVY 23.124.025.326.125.121.822.423.722.425.323.818.920.8
IAU 23.028.024.433.147.640.255.035.435.634.223.433.627.3
GLDI 22.927.824.333.539.134.936.333.535.432.522.232.525.6
REK 22.915.713.211.39.410.710.411.311.511.812.119.014.9
UBG 22.871.526.531.646.938.752.633.131.639.723.633.923.8
SGOL 22.728.024.733.147.139.954.435.535.133.722.933.327.1
EUFN 22.624.129.023.521.920.221.917.017.320.724.623.031.4
GLD 22.627.624.232.546.640.354.235.235.233.922.733.327.1
BAL 22.526.925.017.114.813.010.312.913.816.815.113.69.7
LIT 22.419.722.118.017.114.614.915.814.414.214.213.012.3
EEHB 22.330.230.632.534.940.680.266.242.147.743.730.736.5
ECH 22.324.924.920.819.318.717.714.415.217.417.518.120.4
FXB 22.224.322.621.618.618.917.123.322.126.625.335.429.1
CHIQ 22.121.923.918.418.723.419.218.119.816.016.016.314.5
ADRE 22.125.127.626.827.530.639.926.026.527.630.120.725.7
DGL 22.025.923.230.145.137.652.733.634.531.821.331.024.8
VXX 21.917.419.932.617.537.018.630.735.913.912.350.68.5
VIIX 21.817.119.731.817.537.518.331.536.114.012.151.68.6
EDOG 21.825.727.129.633.428.732.526.426.030.230.629.234.3
SEA 21.721.520.315.419.015.215.824.815.815.015.811.59.8
EWAS 21.620.516.913.014.212.312.515.715.415.213.513.012.2
AUNZ 21.519.819.517.919.520.825.530.529.631.227.535.126.7
VIXY 21.417.219.431.517.336.418.129.635.113.612.049.78.3
FAN 21.320.221.219.122.220.317.416.715.714.917.016.817.2
MLPJ 21.216.917.016.819.212.310.29.811.612.412.97.912.9
TBAR 21.218.818.417.220.332.732.132.633.629.629.739.327.6
BBRC 21.119.119.219.720.520.120.017.518.123.021.716.421.7
RLY 21.021.620.921.722.620.721.421.323.023.322.020.820.7
CEW 20.918.518.818.318.020.621.123.023.424.623.725.823.3
IGOV 20.919.920.621.220.221.620.928.131.233.530.640.528.7
DWX 20.823.925.925.625.720.922.120.418.618.920.217.219.6
HAP 20.723.223.323.625.719.921.718.219.819.419.515.717.5
FEM 20.621.220.920.619.122.024.220.120.317.218.115.618.2
BWX 20.621.020.822.521.622.923.229.832.433.030.939.128.0
PXH 20.524.526.225.824.229.333.320.321.822.522.215.721.8
CORN 20.418.818.516.516.617.121.319.133.443.144.043.022.2
GRES 20.423.723.722.623.021.322.621.225.330.528.623.724.1
PICB 20.322.222.823.522.223.923.631.833.736.534.747.135.7
GLTR 20.222.419.125.333.628.740.026.627.223.717.223.417.9
MLPG 20.115.814.515.919.315.915.015.317.222.522.616.022.7
EWO 20.118.021.717.312.010.411.412.713.612.913.611.914.0
PSCM 20.022.124.023.821.019.421.530.332.836.227.819.321.0
MLPC 19.916.317.915.818.915.314.015.515.518.820.914.218.4
DBP 19.824.120.327.441.232.448.128.629.026.217.826.120.1
WIP 19.822.022.322.423.026.327.533.532.235.733.942.336.0
CRBQ 19.721.622.021.924.519.020.715.917.117.517.214.516.1
PBW 19.613.814.815.611.69.27.612.59.08.59.16.87.3
EWC 19.519.118.722.022.717.019.124.026.133.827.619.622.6
FXY 19.517.817.416.014.915.713.916.415.815.614.819.212.8
VNM 19.423.323.424.018.120.017.819.821.023.118.322.124.2
DVYE 19.323.125.722.921.025.725.219.419.419.018.917.418.4
EWI 19.223.029.922.319.016.115.211.510.711.514.812.916.7
EGPT 19.214.617.920.125.435.040.536.122.729.220.624.046.3
DBU 19.124.725.423.026.834.432.629.031.934.535.330.638.2
IPU 19.024.623.224.627.634.129.826.329.232.436.132.443.6
TBF 19.013.613.811.18.99.910.811.811.713.113.414.414.1
FNDE 18.920.722.720.920.121.024.417.516.417.217.713.116.6
HYLD 18.815.613.611.911.212.411.714.411.211.811.59.311.7
ILB 18.720.422.223.223.527.829.327.630.533.027.434.733.1
PXE 18.515.517.114.713.59.47.98.27.48.38.85.25.2
GNR 18.421.321.220.721.216.316.915.216.317.317.613.416.5
ELD 18.419.419.719.621.325.323.824.223.523.622.324.624.9
LEMB 18.321.021.523.122.427.526.728.125.529.127.029.526.6
GUNR 18.221.422.422.023.917.419.216.217.818.118.114.216.6
KWEB 18.113.817.716.625.928.828.835.640.023.132.729.120.8
ITIP 18.118.520.120.021.725.126.828.329.932.229.636.034.0
EBND 18.020.120.020.321.126.126.327.828.428.926.630.326.1
COMT 17.913.713.112.111.87.87.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FEMS 17.819.419.317.319.725.925.627.122.318.619.316.617.7
MES 17.814.015.813.314.512.913.214.712.716.317.510.921.2
FIEU 17.721.825.520.623.218.415.513.010.112.815.711.520.0
LVL 17.618.921.320.420.417.317.317.316.117.018.415.116.9
HILO 17.620.921.120.018.119.320.318.718.416.717.116.217.8
DEM 17.519.621.019.917.717.620.416.316.015.516.912.116.2
AMU 17.417.620.419.524.019.820.420.721.528.329.417.725.2
DBBR 17.316.018.213.512.713.514.910.913.316.315.712.215.1
AMJ 17.317.020.220.225.219.920.720.221.127.928.417.625.1
EMFM 17.218.319.018.819.919.222.719.220.722.819.916.121.1
PSQ 17.115.213.213.112.818.013.615.617.715.214.523.214.5
FEEU 17.021.324.820.823.818.114.812.79.712.515.411.220.2
EEB 17.017.518.917.615.718.423.015.014.314.815.310.914.8
YGRO 16.914.818.716.725.730.719.022.814.617.516.412.510.6
YXI 16.710.610.642.98.812.18.511.613.012.114.231.516.8
SOYB 16.718.216.212.413.915.016.022.638.035.828.931.222.3
EWM 16.616.415.215.016.715.316.314.113.416.416.113.913.6
RJZ 16.516.316.617.420.119.024.717.721.221.720.029.423.9
DIVI 16.417.419.118.619.422.825.019.920.922.721.014.115.6
WITE 16.417.715.319.422.518.828.518.418.916.914.118.113.8
XLE 16.314.517.216.116.912.112.513.812.915.315.110.611.5
EDIV 16.220.821.419.820.725.028.921.823.821.120.518.522.0
UBC 16.212.112.614.712.624.024.537.355.611.648.369.871.9
DTYS 16.18.610.77.14.14.66.55.66.69.19.29.011.0
EEME 16.016.618.519.217.817.617.215.514.014.215.510.114.4
IEO 15.913.316.414.014.710.09.19.88.09.710.16.46.8
EMLC 15.818.118.517.919.924.423.525.425.926.424.327.225.9
DBB 15.715.714.316.216.714.717.514.824.532.734.243.640.4
EWW 15.618.216.713.913.015.819.515.715.216.116.513.017.6
JJU 15.615.015.416.818.320.422.117.619.131.533.049.639.2
IYE 15.514.116.315.716.211.412.213.512.214.514.99.911.2
IPFF 15.414.314.712.713.414.316.420.124.125.524.435.332.9
BWZ 15.316.116.115.514.415.914.618.719.921.419.427.519.1
FXC 15.314.714.613.814.114.815.123.425.627.725.532.828.9
VDE 15.213.515.915.315.911.311.913.211.813.914.59.510.5
FENY 15.113.515.815.315.811.312.113.312.014.114.49.710.9
PXI 15.010.711.610.110.27.57.47.86.27.07.64.04.3
CCXE 15.014.818.613.614.314.913.314.013.514.614.711.013.3
PUW 14.812.513.311.210.410.49.912.210.811.39.57.68.4
FXA 14.714.613.711.612.114.015.820.019.220.318.824.919.0
FXN 14.612.015.212.313.87.07.77.96.88.89.15.85.5
IGE 14.513.415.514.816.110.711.512.611.313.213.37.99.4
IBND 14.516.217.317.015.817.316.024.527.632.128.839.228.1
RJA 14.416.816.515.213.715.417.521.031.535.733.337.322.9
ZMLP 14.312.812.512.113.311.610.510.810.911.212.710.014.2
HYXU 14.215.315.513.714.213.913.718.119.522.420.831.123.5
SLVO 14.117.113.923.222.017.718.915.815.513.79.812.410.4
GVAL 13.915.516.713.011.011.111.110.39.19.710.410.611.8
FRN 13.914.114.611.412.412.612.311.011.412.711.410.414.8
ISHG 13.814.214.914.114.014.514.017.818.319.318.726.718.8
SIVR 13.616.514.221.423.718.331.816.115.313.89.612.811.2
SLV 13.616.714.121.123.318.131.716.015.013.69.412.511.1
TAPR 13.56.25.93.92.21.93.92.96.18.07.96.811.4
IXC 13.412.614.113.414.310.211.610.510.313.013.98.310.1
AFK 13.311.612.19.212.910.112.312.112.512.610.99.110.6
EPU 13.213.214.915.018.416.416.216.830.929.825.227.635.9
PTM 13.114.311.713.222.115.621.217.416.314.512.614.613.0
JJG 13.115.214.313.012.913.917.919.537.747.347.146.423.6
PPLT 13.014.412.614.519.816.922.517.017.215.413.115.913.7
EWP 12.917.319.416.215.314.414.514.315.418.223.222.031.0
DLBS 12.85.76.64.12.83.23.73.53.64.54.64.75.5
JJM 12.812.411.412.612.512.413.512.019.021.526.839.032.6
GDX 12.723.315.130.577.326.734.416.617.89.67.26.27.9
GRU 12.517.816.915.112.616.520.122.441.452.558.258.731.3
DBS 12.515.412.818.921.416.829.615.114.112.28.811.19.4
PSAU 12.322.515.627.068.323.632.815.216.810.17.66.18.9
UDN 12.213.113.412.812.313.112.616.517.018.718.628.218.7
FILL 12.211.412.912.713.19.710.59.59.210.710.87.08.1
PGM 12.113.010.812.916.017.518.414.614.914.712.213.912.4
DBA 12.012.913.514.212.315.616.322.030.732.334.139.528.3
PLTM 11.915.916.812.414.910.512.610.413.210.011.110.09.0
JJC 11.911.99.08.68.76.68.88.414.718.420.125.521.4
RYE 11.89.812.410.912.07.98.29.27.79.510.57.07.0
REMX 11.711.311.28.37.06.46.15.97.96.26.85.33.9
COW 11.612.411.110.99.615.113.421.537.437.832.943.738.8
ERUS 11.48.48.47.64.64.05.53.83.33.73.71.34.0
BCM 11.410.110.29.69.07.78.28.99.610.010.313.212.1
IOIL 11.37.18.18.08.15.64.84.24.84.95.63.23.0
SVXY 11.211.89.96.89.78.712.911.19.618.024.011.854.9
XIV 11.111.89.86.69.78.812.811.49.417.924.112.155.2
JJA 11.112.212.311.711.713.315.316.925.027.930.233.518.7
FCAN 11.011.711.311.512.29.09.212.112.114.813.210.312.0
GCC 10.811.011.010.810.110.311.814.114.816.015.619.615.8
BJK 10.810.315.012.210.010.88.710.29.710.510.712.711.5
CMDT 10.79.49.48.98.48.68.810.911.811.712.516.313.5
RING 10.621.714.425.264.121.726.412.812.47.74.74.66.1
MLPY 10.58.26.96.97.15.85.15.26.05.56.54.87.8
SGDM 10.518.011.919.761.123.128.715.060.220.411.27.49.5
FXE 10.411.512.011.811.712.512.016.417.619.619.329.919.9
ESR 10.38.29.28.35.55.35.75.34.14.34.63.06.5
GNAT 10.110.411.510.010.07.98.57.37.88.89.36.57.7
TUR 10.022.139.049.942.271.790.188.986.376.684.448.575.8
FXS 10.09.69.68.79.111.010.813.214.015.114.619.516.3
PICK 9.913.212.39.29.56.78.07.19.810.610.67.710.2
EWCS 9.89.610.410.511.19.09.111.512.613.412.410.510.9
RBL 9.77.07.87.44.23.85.33.73.12.83.11.23.7
BZF 9.713.914.015.616.328.030.224.620.624.621.323.822.3
USCI 9.69.39.59.38.39.59.610.613.412.113.817.315.7
ILF 9.412.313.011.511.414.116.112.412.014.414.09.613.9
RSX 9.37.77.77.34.33.55.23.32.92.73.11.13.6
UAE 9.29.112.79.49.811.015.514.710.615.917.47.313.6
EEH 9.125.220.514.614.631.843.956.563.868.548.596.899.9
ENOR 9.08.110.18.410.98.18.37.87.36.78.25.46.0
EPOL 8.810.511.711.210.612.09.713.813.111.914.318.419.7
PLND 8.810.811.410.611.511.69.413.711.911.413.017.117.4
DJCI 8.78.88.18.57.77.68.69.710.310.811.814.512.7
IPW 8.68.59.39.010.87.27.97.06.38.28.75.66.9
NORW 8.68.310.28.811.38.08.47.77.16.48.05.55.9
AZIA 8.47.18.56.86.86.26.85.77.47.07.26.88.9
AND 8.311.612.910.411.210.610.79.39.512.312.49.813.5
GUR 8.29.010.99.96.86.99.08.96.87.28.66.09.7
UCI 8.07.77.17.76.98.27.37.28.59.29.711.711.3
EEML 8.010.411.79.29.812.412.211.311.113.312.88.513.1
FTGC 7.87.67.58.17.48.68.810.412.312.413.715.513.4
UHN 7.77.85.64.43.72.72.52.73.03.54.04.94.4
JJN 7.69.19.112.515.517.213.411.724.117.822.832.332.5
CNDA 7.56.87.67.99.16.17.08.79.19.38.17.17.6
XOP 7.45.16.76.37.23.63.33.82.83.33.51.71.5
JUNR 7.410.29.48.613.28.411.09.112.97.65.93.94.9
DJP 7.27.97.47.87.36.58.19.39.39.811.014.012.2
KOL 7.19.48.57.48.08.59.510.110.59.911.38.210.0
GML 7.09.911.110.49.912.714.210.111.013.513.38.013.2
CANE 6.97.210.510.19.314.721.814.512.311.515.914.912.4
PGAL 6.98.08.96.35.95.55.95.03.73.84.14.65.3
SLVP 6.713.010.318.534.115.519.313.616.09.16.35.06.2
CU 6.69.28.36.47.94.35.64.810.510.310.68.210.6
GLDX 6.610.98.713.842.513.317.213.014.97.94.83.66.4
URA 6.46.47.25.510.96.36.49.012.88.59.77.58.8
FRAK 6.35.97.27.78.35.45.36.34.55.15.82.93.1
IEZ 6.35.26.15.46.54.75.05.14.95.46.14.34.1
RJI 6.06.56.36.66.25.76.26.76.78.18.910.89.9
YMLP 5.96.06.45.65.95.04.85.75.44.65.33.85.7
RSXJ 5.84.94.83.42.23.02.83.02.72.12.21.41.9
OIH 5.74.75.54.86.04.14.44.44.54.85.43.73.4
COPX 5.67.36.55.36.33.75.13.98.99.08.56.47.6
WEAT 5.39.78.211.09.211.714.316.131.847.956.749.321.3
SIL 5.29.57.014.627.812.716.612.313.97.65.14.05.1
ENY 5.24.95.26.06.83.94.25.64.87.06.73.13.4
DBC 4.95.45.25.15.64.54.95.05.35.76.17.27.1
SLX 4.96.68.06.76.24.96.85.57.27.86.95.78.0
SGG 4.74.66.47.26.69.311.78.16.56.17.99.46.6
UNL 4.63.84.63.92.75.16.09.55.66.68.415.412.1
EWZ 4.57.58.78.08.011.912.98.68.410.99.96.99.6
BRAZ 4.36.77.37.07.411.812.48.78.711.110.28.410.0
PXJ 4.23.53.93.24.83.02.92.83.03.13.41.91.7
BRAQ 4.17.47.87.18.416.718.510.79.415.415.011.615.0
PSCE 4.13.03.52.74.02.42.42.92.22.32.61.00.7
GDXJ 4.06.85.09.517.06.48.97.57.64.12.51.83.0
UGA 3.94.52.52.32.41.91.61.61.31.31.62.52.7
XME 3.85.25.85.76.14.46.26.27.78.06.65.97.0
FBZ 3.66.16.75.96.410.111.28.17.911.010.08.711.4
OLEM 3.54.24.11.94.43.01.41.43.71.61.82.71.3
XES 3.42.73.42.53.42.32.72.72.52.83.01.61.3
GSG 3.33.93.22.92.92.82.73.03.33.73.95.15.0
SILJ 3.24.63.86.010.56.29.88.510.46.34.03.44.5
GSC 3.13.62.72.62.82.12.22.62.73.13.34.24.6
CAFE 3.04.06.814.410.613.714.632.830.130.047.860.858.2
NGE 2.92.31.60.82.32.62.22.23.24.93.83.34.2
GSP 2.73.12.32.42.52.12.12.52.62.93.44.14.6
DBE 2.62.41.92.21.91.41.51.91.61.61.92.42.5
CVOL 2.51.92.83.12.15.62.32.43.41.00.78.80.9
FCG 2.41.82.02.02.61.31.41.71.11.11.40.70.7
JO 2.43.45.813.310.314.413.836.032.526.347.267.657.3
BRXX 2.34.34.53.63.35.96.54.75.15.95.54.44.9
USL 2.22.11.82.22.21.61.62.11.81.92.12.33.2
ICOL 2.13.23.13.75.24.43.63.33.94.24.32.34.1
GXG 2.02.92.93.05.14.14.13.63.64.34.32.24.0
UNG 1.91.01.91.71.22.93.56.83.53.94.912.79.1
BNO 1.82.01.41.31.30.70.70.50.70.71.01.31.4
RJN 1.71.51.51.51.71.01.11.31.31.51.62.22.4
JJE 1.51.41.51.41.20.91.20.91.21.31.82.82.8
BRF 1.53.84.03.44.26.17.55.45.07.46.25.57.2
EWZS 1.42.93.63.13.56.07.14.95.98.47.06.16.7
OLO 1.31.11.01.31.60.91.31.41.41.72.22.53.5
GREK 1.22.54.93.62.51.72.53.22.52.63.62.66.7
USO 1.10.71.01.21.40.70.81.21.00.91.31.62.2
DBO 1.01.00.81.01.00.60.71.00.70.81.21.52.0
GAZ 0.90.70.90.70.72.54.68.08.17.97.410.27.9
OIL 0.80.60.60.70.80.50.60.70.60.70.81.01.8

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite