Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 08/2408/1708/1008/0307/2707/2007/1307/0606/2806/2106/1406/0705/31
SILJ 99.799.699.699.699.699.599.599.599.599.699.699.699.7
SLVP 99.599.599.599.599.499.399.399.299.299.299.399.299.2
SIL 99.499.399.599.599.599.599.499.399.399.399.299.399.4
GLDX 99.399.299.499.499.399.499.599.599.599.599.599.599.5
GDXJ 99.099.299.399.399.299.299.299.299.499.499.499.499.3
SGDJ 98.999.099.199.299.098.999.199.199.199.299.199.199.0
RING 98.798.898.998.998.999.099.099.099.299.199.299.299.2
GDX 98.698.698.898.898.898.898.998.998.998.998.998.998.9
SGDM 98.598.798.998.998.999.198.998.999.099.099.099.098.9
BRF 98.398.298.098.298.098.296.797.096.494.887.388.670.9
XME 98.198.498.598.498.498.498.497.897.298.197.597.497.6
EWZ 97.797.797.497.597.497.396.095.995.192.883.385.378.0
KOL 97.697.597.897.997.396.697.296.295.893.384.776.938.1
EPU 97.697.797.798.097.797.097.097.697.597.997.698.198.3
FBZ 97.497.297.197.897.897.596.696.796.187.282.179.483.9
SGG 97.397.497.797.797.997.998.298.598.798.898.898.798.7
XIV 97.296.996.594.485.776.750.512.25.242.837.998.497.9
SVXY 97.196.896.694.886.176.850.012.05.338.436.498.397.8
SLX 96.997.497.397.797.896.396.995.591.195.492.694.892.6
PALL 96.093.994.394.992.686.387.559.324.37.38.68.412.1
ENZL 95.895.995.695.896.094.996.696.195.297.396.797.197.4
PSI 95.295.194.695.295.290.385.754.350.478.282.779.679.2
SMH 95.095.395.195.795.594.887.271.572.382.382.287.888.5
IDX 94.894.394.595.392.189.787.688.893.285.373.380.226.5
EIDO 94.893.794.395.293.391.387.989.193.887.578.984.931.4
SOCL 94.795.895.593.692.889.891.289.789.287.889.078.185.8
SOXX 94.394.294.494.694.791.684.255.264.877.479.985.686.9
ILF 94.094.892.891.589.891.181.179.968.549.336.645.827.4
KBWY 93.894.695.295.095.696.295.694.794.896.095.194.894.4
XSD 93.693.093.194.394.390.579.449.354.275.379.884.785.7
PXH 93.593.992.591.186.383.272.873.362.343.235.543.821.9
FNDE 93.293.592.190.385.981.374.872.966.349.546.058.829.4
PICK 93.193.393.190.883.555.185.566.037.145.423.535.822.6
SLV 92.994.695.296.796.896.097.797.996.793.195.777.783.5
SIVR 92.994.995.396.996.996.197.998.097.093.295.978.684.7
TAO 92.892.291.285.080.671.440.247.829.715.421.721.419.1
DBS 92.794.995.497.096.596.097.898.196.592.595.682.482.2
DVYA 92.492.593.791.989.279.485.887.274.178.166.175.077.8
FEMS 92.192.491.592.185.273.464.267.748.329.734.835.026.3
THD 91.989.790.686.786.282.776.586.181.565.368.166.355.0
DGS 91.392.191.689.884.575.669.964.462.845.340.139.924.7
LIT 91.290.393.093.694.594.496.095.795.597.597.197.797.5
DVYE 91.192.792.087.282.371.761.163.451.331.927.823.315.2
QTEC 91.090.090.089.389.385.377.249.549.760.561.169.475.9
RDIV 90.289.987.089.292.992.892.587.988.391.189.790.790.6
PSCT 89.888.989.188.488.986.684.268.058.185.688.088.788.0
ZROZ 89.589.990.392.395.393.996.496.896.895.495.289.490.0
AIA 89.489.588.284.076.571.158.753.444.736.034.250.128.7
EWT 88.992.293.991.885.282.370.050.446.841.235.438.621.2
EWY 88.489.887.673.458.051.049.540.636.841.042.169.926.7
RYE 88.380.863.466.343.781.082.783.989.891.786.092.691.0
PEY 88.288.388.790.293.094.394.894.294.296.495.796.296.7
FXZ 88.187.488.090.293.192.991.986.980.287.286.690.692.2
SPHD 88.089.089.891.293.493.293.592.892.094.994.894.795.4
DEM 87.990.287.883.072.066.655.352.040.428.629.226.617.1
PYZ 87.891.993.394.595.193.694.088.579.391.092.092.391.8
IHI 87.789.091.092.791.492.093.292.691.092.694.192.694.0
EDIV 87.591.390.985.677.667.657.055.744.132.129.023.615.6
EDV 87.488.489.391.894.892.795.996.596.695.895.490.290.4
RSX 87.391.586.784.579.986.886.588.188.686.983.293.378.1
EPI 87.278.572.673.163.751.553.048.246.942.263.467.855.5
FIGY 87.186.785.179.782.185.686.785.777.691.383.393.893.5
PSCC 87.087.190.793.094.194.794.794.391.494.794.692.895.6
SCHE 86.988.484.978.969.963.751.146.741.129.031.139.623.0
GMM 86.888.083.675.463.357.946.543.940.826.330.239.124.4
GLTR 86.789.691.093.994.090.294.996.093.683.490.055.362.0
ECON 86.590.587.576.674.566.049.637.933.726.029.852.523.8
EEM 86.388.284.273.761.754.744.739.234.526.128.437.820.7
EWX 86.284.381.175.665.851.346.045.441.026.930.030.921.6
EZA 86.292.892.387.080.859.846.333.722.534.541.752.313.4
VWO 86.187.984.477.268.160.549.344.239.727.930.337.521.5
XOP 86.075.836.638.215.548.144.451.482.386.673.591.992.8
TDIV 85.786.489.490.088.383.976.062.848.762.157.956.363.3
IEMG 85.486.882.472.660.353.243.838.935.927.129.539.022.1
DES 85.385.385.485.688.388.088.184.674.584.087.085.986.1
FDL 85.384.984.887.390.891.492.491.691.294.594.492.294.1
ANGL 84.985.083.082.883.685.886.989.690.489.788.384.390.2
VNQ 84.786.390.389.791.892.593.392.493.392.493.191.292.3
EMLP 84.582.583.384.683.391.590.191.992.392.192.590.575.6
AMZA 84.383.591.377.068.293.586.278.091.892.390.092.738.2
REM 84.283.489.489.688.687.679.884.588.078.587.886.688.2
SDOG 84.186.586.788.990.891.290.986.684.891.690.992.994.3
ERUS 84.089.380.575.973.884.883.985.087.786.483.593.080.0
MLPN 83.983.487.383.679.294.289.090.494.594.593.795.688.5
SMDV 83.883.184.788.492.793.493.893.690.896.095.594.195.0
RYT 83.682.085.485.986.581.975.754.052.772.772.177.681.9
AAXJ 83.585.279.968.855.648.038.435.229.920.125.631.519.9
REGL 83.482.884.587.791.792.893.492.590.094.094.794.695.9
GUNR 83.485.986.085.582.979.488.288.481.382.868.982.170.6
GEM 83.386.681.474.061.158.050.648.965.556.865.471.843.7
MOAT 83.184.487.188.287.987.787.185.885.792.094.491.695.2
SDY 83.182.384.886.689.990.892.191.189.692.993.992.494.5
FRI 83.085.689.689.091.391.992.991.792.991.390.789.491.4
XSLV 82.881.984.685.288.187.088.787.681.889.692.990.193.2
GMF 82.684.178.471.557.750.940.335.333.720.427.130.021.2
KWEB 82.584.762.719.925.615.813.713.413.59.415.617.430.3
LWC 82.480.678.781.387.284.889.692.192.490.491.687.590.9
EWA 82.484.086.377.273.760.172.763.754.851.143.069.862.4
FXY 82.187.185.088.382.869.284.193.094.894.193.488.188.4
PPLT 82.185.991.693.391.483.588.593.261.334.748.126.741.5
GNR 82.083.781.379.778.176.585.384.072.177.760.980.364.1
IGE 81.879.873.474.862.781.685.187.387.488.685.790.883.7
MXI 81.782.781.074.673.259.069.060.347.963.145.370.756.1
IXN 81.683.685.183.178.768.053.541.640.250.649.962.666.3
PSCE 81.561.431.513.610.022.320.020.719.621.921.916.713.5
IJS 81.281.378.880.684.582.483.472.856.678.381.678.982.3
SLYV 81.281.479.080.084.281.683.271.856.179.081.178.483.9
FREL 81.184.088.587.490.291.091.690.891.490.390.689.891.5
INDY 81.074.168.576.361.457.057.851.758.948.372.580.868.5
EPHE 80.878.384.585.888.889.584.585.986.390.883.193.586.7
SCHH 80.683.988.686.889.590.491.190.091.689.488.787.789.4
SKYY 80.580.386.084.878.075.264.148.043.670.374.079.482.7
RWR 80.483.788.486.589.189.990.989.891.389.288.687.488.6
ECH 80.382.180.879.281.583.577.271.077.763.851.062.236.9
GXC 80.281.061.242.137.127.120.322.017.511.513.615.714.0
IWN 80.279.477.878.580.577.376.262.145.365.369.869.170.5
DHS 80.080.980.884.387.789.691.090.789.992.593.591.393.1
VCLT 79.881.178.480.986.785.289.991.892.688.489.485.390.4
DBP 79.686.287.792.993.288.593.896.094.787.593.262.369.7
IYR 79.682.687.987.190.090.991.390.592.290.289.989.590.8
DVY 79.580.680.385.488.089.290.090.389.192.293.391.593.8
IGM 79.479.782.783.481.073.964.855.950.666.072.876.182.5
IYW 79.380.582.782.877.961.845.634.731.737.845.248.659.1
SDIV 79.179.380.975.873.074.673.074.771.976.774.381.883.3
ICF 78.983.288.586.189.590.392.091.393.091.090.590.091.9
XMLV 78.677.683.986.989.789.491.292.290.691.993.892.094.6
EPP 78.579.680.473.370.857.761.052.743.536.335.156.850.6
REET 78.481.585.783.385.886.787.387.888.889.488.289.188.9
XLK 78.378.881.583.481.172.262.154.150.859.765.768.275.8
FMAT 78.277.379.283.587.686.484.871.769.584.786.287.985.2
IGV 78.175.481.482.080.278.879.170.863.284.384.988.489.6
IAU 77.982.183.290.789.885.490.695.093.785.991.760.969.1
FVD 77.877.578.583.187.087.788.889.988.991.592.791.493.4
FTEC 77.778.480.581.177.364.851.338.735.648.655.559.568.7
FXU 77.777.483.587.893.092.694.193.994.194.894.993.494.9
CLY 77.678.778.279.384.880.788.391.590.988.189.383.787.9
DON 77.578.278.182.185.487.487.086.984.988.588.890.492.3
VAW 77.477.879.683.787.386.585.071.469.984.985.688.185.7
SGOL 77.381.882.290.489.684.790.394.993.585.391.159.767.1
INDA 77.265.863.166.353.342.448.238.141.635.854.464.548.3
MCHI 77.179.555.138.931.322.217.016.913.410.410.813.611.5
GLD 77.181.882.490.589.484.490.594.893.485.090.860.467.1
JO 77.026.040.381.987.488.790.289.486.777.871.122.913.1
VGT 76.978.179.880.176.763.149.936.935.345.852.355.961.9
IJR 76.775.975.975.680.277.278.165.948.068.174.472.872.3
VPU 76.575.279.188.592.593.094.395.896.196.596.595.796.2
SLY 76.376.275.476.280.377.479.164.647.467.776.272.774.1
ITA 76.275.574.983.284.084.076.979.375.182.286.487.886.9
FUTY 76.175.178.687.992.293.194.195.795.996.496.495.596.1
IESM 76.076.573.572.575.170.376.464.549.361.963.262.158.2
FDN 75.879.085.281.280.575.975.165.363.571.480.275.277.8
SCHD 75.876.476.279.382.786.084.983.882.285.886.883.286.5
PIN 75.663.353.357.946.438.740.035.036.825.445.447.032.7
XLRE 75.582.885.883.785.585.587.483.787.381.981.883.588.8
FXI 75.580.260.044.635.127.420.119.515.310.912.314.711.2
BLV 75.277.277.179.686.482.189.392.692.988.789.781.686.3
JKL 75.277.072.372.274.374.572.556.850.276.176.379.982.5
VIOO 75.076.175.775.380.077.178.065.348.267.974.672.572.6
DTN 74.876.375.277.882.484.683.782.278.983.182.881.580.4
ILTB 74.877.776.877.385.583.289.692.793.189.189.882.187.5
PCEF 74.774.871.971.075.276.075.982.883.381.284.577.185.4
EWC 74.674.472.064.656.271.371.079.469.471.875.483.868.2
RWJ 74.576.674.171.681.378.177.954.036.259.566.866.068.0
CDC 74.573.871.375.080.882.983.983.580.186.086.286.489.0
PCY 74.478.777.678.378.676.483.086.386.777.679.770.870.8
PUI 74.377.983.792.294.595.195.896.997.197.097.496.797.0
IDU 74.272.577.987.592.092.593.995.695.896.396.395.496.0
IJJ 74.272.873.877.578.979.678.272.264.779.777.782.684.8
IVOV 74.174.973.877.478.979.578.673.263.979.578.581.585.4
XLU 73.973.777.887.491.992.393.695.495.596.196.294.995.7
PRFZ 73.975.771.867.070.368.368.952.938.351.755.461.458.0
IYM 73.874.777.581.685.184.381.962.565.484.383.686.280.7
FXL 73.672.276.167.968.060.948.128.626.435.737.638.736.9
DBB 73.380.072.271.246.461.973.678.780.548.737.016.618.0
XLE 73.258.643.949.940.972.575.478.683.884.479.185.972.2
SMLV 73.170.672.976.077.574.074.164.151.972.073.473.380.3
RHS 73.076.675.677.583.288.389.891.389.591.993.089.992.5
IWM 72.774.473.171.372.364.961.944.033.343.552.551.747.0
DGL 72.679.282.389.988.483.689.594.693.684.591.258.266.5
MDYV 72.572.474.376.778.380.278.573.664.780.576.882.785.6
WDIV 72.475.374.665.964.264.462.963.854.472.955.375.866.1
PNQI 72.378.478.967.171.056.755.650.644.046.656.366.177.5
EWH 72.178.174.866.664.452.933.332.225.717.627.438.830.7
PPA 72.070.973.781.280.681.376.979.075.382.786.185.783.2
HEWU 72.080.781.167.277.368.073.779.462.048.054.223.659.3
FCG 71.736.215.216.411.023.724.120.840.329.914.814.124.6
FYX 71.769.467.869.073.969.566.946.730.343.548.646.847.3
IYJ 71.569.170.874.779.584.181.477.170.182.083.481.283.2
VDE 71.458.542.547.839.472.776.380.685.186.283.088.276.3
TLT 71.476.076.782.788.583.992.293.894.590.992.981.183.4
EEMS 71.373.070.152.343.632.428.831.228.722.028.732.619.3
IWS 71.171.572.575.978.079.079.073.170.078.676.980.585.1
IXC 71.064.547.748.648.777.881.885.684.487.776.784.464.5
HDV 71.070.471.177.781.887.488.990.189.491.693.591.093.3
SPHB 70.969.658.154.643.951.938.523.726.335.333.763.565.0
VBR 70.871.271.473.676.176.274.365.055.669.171.377.177.6
VTWO 70.773.371.668.871.562.959.442.532.539.249.847.043.6
IPW 70.571.954.141.546.874.980.688.078.084.759.584.049.2
IGF 70.466.367.364.767.074.673.581.275.583.274.482.273.6
VIS 70.367.967.572.275.480.377.870.759.072.975.775.776.5
OUSA 70.071.674.279.183.386.986.888.286.989.390.188.891.4
VNQI 69.971.375.357.660.858.953.853.657.566.356.977.064.0
SCHA 69.770.771.671.071.867.965.252.142.050.456.060.657.8
MLPA 69.668.682.082.682.591.786.587.593.394.292.294.184.9
EEMV 69.571.969.253.748.548.141.242.244.033.534.742.923.5
XLI 69.566.966.171.975.881.879.772.464.475.777.076.875.3
IJH 69.467.672.174.475.776.675.068.561.671.072.376.778.2
RWO 69.372.679.576.280.180.482.282.084.885.782.186.084.5
MDY 69.166.871.573.875.275.874.267.860.370.671.676.475.9
EQAL 69.069.169.472.874.176.975.672.368.476.271.381.883.8
VB 68.869.070.971.973.171.267.056.145.954.958.966.261.4
DTD 68.870.771.374.377.179.980.880.577.080.381.779.183.8
SLYG 68.766.369.869.775.068.471.558.143.055.767.863.459.7
QDF 68.568.467.168.574.275.273.969.465.670.870.473.175.6
FNDA 68.568.169.669.673.573.170.956.243.357.161.465.864.4
NOBL 68.369.871.074.979.884.985.985.381.487.188.485.688.1
IVOO 68.267.572.273.876.176.275.068.461.171.472.776.778.8
VOX 68.068.883.688.793.694.095.194.092.193.890.684.591.7
RYU 67.969.777.286.891.693.194.695.395.396.296.195.196.1
JPUS 67.961.767.674.275.078.080.278.276.181.681.779.587.9
TLO 67.872.074.581.087.581.190.793.493.990.091.878.380.8
VGLT 67.771.672.980.787.081.790.693.393.990.591.978.383.0
EMB 67.674.774.073.176.475.581.286.286.678.980.871.171.4
DWX 67.571.872.551.143.037.238.842.232.842.231.257.741.0
VYM 67.265.768.274.778.681.283.082.779.883.784.882.887.0
IEO 67.248.830.127.913.229.327.031.759.352.837.971.556.8
XLB 67.167.074.177.683.983.080.361.667.282.177.183.378.5
SPLV 66.964.870.478.282.787.188.690.989.389.991.387.289.1
PSCU 66.970.281.789.594.995.496.596.796.397.197.296.096.3
MLPI 66.871.482.576.672.488.980.181.490.790.687.291.056.8
KLD 66.667.267.970.570.568.968.362.056.269.069.774.277.4
DLN 66.666.568.071.774.878.278.878.875.778.778.376.180.6
FENY 66.352.038.244.238.971.974.679.182.983.879.084.171.7
BABS 66.373.176.081.588.085.188.793.294.392.793.683.991.0
ACWV 66.271.075.977.879.880.684.388.185.783.684.683.181.8
USMV 66.167.375.579.084.186.187.189.488.288.089.186.788.7
IJT 65.866.670.369.574.569.471.256.842.254.666.563.960.5
JKD 65.766.166.766.967.269.866.165.262.259.059.762.864.9
VDC 65.567.565.266.472.781.485.287.486.188.389.284.887.3
VBK 65.365.971.268.568.463.358.645.439.038.546.348.940.3
BAL 65.268.590.693.393.688.894.280.187.877.169.977.881.3
EMLC 65.176.970.663.455.552.665.077.780.469.168.663.045.9
ELD 65.073.166.255.651.750.659.775.277.465.066.058.746.4
SCHV 64.763.165.871.474.778.479.278.474.379.679.278.284.7
VIG 64.762.666.768.172.878.077.777.772.977.579.871.475.0
IUSV 64.664.264.365.069.273.672.869.866.371.771.073.077.2
RSP 64.563.664.765.770.172.670.860.958.865.667.574.075.1
IYE 64.449.037.443.638.770.874.978.982.683.478.484.269.9
AMLP 64.365.383.077.175.588.181.484.292.391.489.491.971.6
GWX 64.266.066.459.053.150.552.949.248.872.565.983.784.1
CGW 64.167.963.357.369.473.778.782.179.589.584.690.089.2
XLP 64.065.762.564.169.579.784.687.586.588.890.386.187.7
LEMB 63.975.069.966.657.156.563.074.478.166.968.365.255.4
DGRO 63.864.666.072.174.478.478.577.876.080.582.680.586.0
FSTA 63.866.663.765.470.680.584.487.185.888.189.084.387.6
VOE 63.762.664.064.468.570.466.453.250.963.460.266.465.5
QQQ 63.668.270.267.263.049.540.235.732.331.242.946.150.8
VWOB 63.566.968.769.773.472.978.285.685.478.678.670.968.3
FNDX 63.364.162.965.468.873.573.371.468.373.772.974.978.4
REZ 63.173.884.278.184.987.588.489.091.786.387.587.393.6
HACK 63.159.656.839.034.535.123.812.69.311.714.411.910.2
IWR 63.062.865.666.870.571.167.657.354.061.160.666.365.8
FCOM 62.665.481.186.392.094.195.293.891.593.591.084.091.1
MGV 62.560.663.366.270.274.274.473.469.473.873.874.479.6
IELG 62.364.065.365.172.369.868.665.756.363.664.665.667.2
EBND 62.274.567.464.157.557.566.778.380.673.570.270.760.2
EWM 62.164.149.231.223.527.030.131.343.128.733.635.519.1
IVOG 62.063.769.569.872.270.869.663.155.060.965.968.668.8
IJK 61.962.069.770.671.970.969.463.854.760.465.268.568.9
VXF 61.962.265.863.862.860.855.942.136.941.346.249.644.8
JHMM 61.859.865.166.070.870.065.953.653.470.470.077.376.6
IWO 61.665.067.662.058.148.944.530.324.223.537.235.327.8
IWD 61.461.061.463.867.672.372.269.566.871.570.973.777.0
EELV 61.369.568.349.238.942.039.038.141.230.531.534.823.4
IYK 61.261.156.658.267.977.680.580.876.383.183.778.082.9
MDYG 61.261.270.170.072.570.570.466.054.761.267.268.069.2
IWC 61.164.358.151.752.847.145.231.124.525.536.226.130.2
IVE 60.959.558.362.666.771.572.369.166.470.770.172.676.3
HYEM 60.965.664.866.771.468.170.379.783.676.974.868.772.4
EXI 60.855.054.651.953.364.657.647.942.861.850.064.361.8
ONEQ 60.665.267.364.259.450.140.635.430.529.638.343.747.9
FTA 60.659.053.957.357.258.750.132.830.740.636.349.256.2
VTV 60.557.659.363.066.771.471.468.365.068.268.170.172.8
CSM 60.461.360.364.069.070.768.259.458.658.462.469.774.1
CWB 60.263.460.359.959.057.756.751.352.348.150.342.544.1
JKG 60.063.067.070.173.672.869.860.754.660.364.068.869.0
TILT 60.063.261.961.665.565.060.248.544.653.757.062.463.9
IFGL 59.758.966.550.252.953.247.544.649.972.354.879.265.3
VPL 59.259.360.648.337.536.937.736.236.530.426.238.127.9
VOOV 59.160.257.961.966.871.672.469.565.870.969.772.477.7
ITOT 59.059.862.663.566.067.365.559.758.061.965.668.270.6
AMJ 58.765.179.073.572.188.681.780.490.489.085.089.652.4
SIZE 58.758.460.968.775.975.176.376.257.074.472.274.183.2
JHML 58.656.158.264.467.066.464.756.559.764.667.575.270.2
PRF 58.558.956.359.560.867.466.361.760.766.765.072.373.0
DGRW 58.462.062.465.370.770.267.363.661.262.866.363.766.8
QQEW 58.461.863.860.660.451.941.028.926.524.032.136.737.6
DSI 58.158.259.462.058.763.761.054.950.558.261.164.269.7
PWV 58.160.760.864.870.274.372.070.765.768.569.367.472.5
EZM 57.855.953.457.660.965.261.246.540.654.355.766.971.0
AMU 57.863.878.170.472.989.081.380.990.189.885.289.755.8
VTI 57.758.761.562.865.266.564.258.356.758.562.565.066.2
VONV 57.658.357.259.764.270.470.267.263.667.567.469.672.8
DBKO 57.456.652.337.740.641.838.038.041.833.438.046.327.7
FNX 57.456.455.455.458.961.153.241.237.042.444.651.256.0
SCHM 57.356.364.067.271.171.467.459.657.564.266.272.173.7
FXG 57.259.566.167.676.982.081.584.980.180.680.278.782.2
FNDC 57.158.057.049.848.046.745.942.442.566.152.181.379.3
SCHB 56.958.260.562.964.865.963.558.156.058.062.164.765.6
IVV 56.857.459.862.665.567.265.662.461.363.566.768.371.2
PIE 56.857.961.252.648.344.834.132.434.026.229.740.916.8
IYY 56.656.459.161.063.165.662.958.256.958.162.264.167.0
ITB 56.553.874.778.780.779.872.162.340.047.340.361.662.7
IWV 56.557.760.462.264.565.363.357.455.357.461.264.065.4
XLG 56.461.063.065.567.368.867.870.567.665.871.571.379.1
VO 56.353.957.659.162.464.159.145.743.249.849.755.454.6
SPY 56.257.259.461.665.066.965.362.261.063.066.267.970.7
IPAC 56.256.760.646.437.436.540.541.041.236.528.841.935.3
IWB 56.156.959.261.563.665.863.859.357.859.362.965.767.4
WIP 56.061.653.545.540.837.149.563.364.959.354.949.355.2
SCHX 55.956.559.061.364.165.763.659.257.960.263.966.068.1
MGC 55.857.358.861.263.666.164.663.262.062.066.966.771.3
VV 55.756.758.761.164.065.563.458.858.559.763.765.067.5
UNG 55.612.28.330.311.27.910.226.334.633.710.76.73.4
FEX 55.454.057.360.164.665.360.049.144.848.946.652.457.7
VOO 55.355.658.060.163.565.463.960.859.160.062.865.467.3
IYLD 55.259.762.158.862.363.267.776.778.272.170.766.670.0
KXI 55.157.548.051.154.967.976.883.079.083.979.683.082.4
DIA 55.055.854.856.263.067.762.661.259.262.263.862.766.8
OEF 54.955.756.760.462.264.763.263.161.560.765.564.770.3
GSLC 54.655.156.557.862.362.460.755.650.351.653.856.860.3
SCJ 54.554.363.661.353.256.464.075.678.476.065.386.982.6
SPHQ 54.360.460.165.273.378.676.673.772.381.084.082.887.6
IYZ 54.357.083.488.693.993.895.492.989.893.088.776.689.5
PFXF 54.252.962.168.073.073.076.681.786.184.182.379.884.2
IGOV 54.061.954.359.460.151.668.183.385.383.784.080.084.4
VTHR 53.854.757.260.262.763.462.254.950.953.657.459.261.3
IWP 53.451.355.856.657.658.853.642.637.840.143.745.942.8
FXR 53.348.046.249.653.659.149.833.127.746.848.261.157.5
VONE 53.052.855.957.162.563.961.956.454.955.158.160.663.8
RWL 52.956.154.457.558.363.660.154.450.355.957.159.466.0
VOOG 52.854.259.560.761.561.257.254.852.053.059.159.962.1
DFJ 52.651.856.450.649.247.852.353.160.555.646.875.170.4
RTH 52.559.257.853.655.860.256.953.849.839.942.841.150.9
IUSG 52.454.459.659.260.558.654.748.644.945.753.254.056.6
FGD 52.453.355.037.641.639.842.138.233.449.232.758.352.3
BWX 52.162.355.258.258.850.767.481.584.182.682.476.276.8
CVY 52.147.444.747.951.360.754.350.153.746.941.952.442.4
IVW 52.054.659.761.062.661.357.554.251.752.159.260.161.7
PTMC 51.948.351.062.158.961.763.158.954.362.853.960.268.7
MTUM 51.860.468.468.273.974.775.381.076.971.077.672.068.4
TOK 51.742.045.842.343.945.644.248.938.948.343.848.452.0
SPYG 51.755.758.560.861.461.258.054.751.452.559.659.062.8
VOT 51.448.453.556.856.759.353.039.738.840.743.450.347.3
RPV 51.150.048.655.759.564.362.545.839.350.343.965.369.5
IDLV 51.152.452.450.551.552.754.553.545.868.854.277.773.3
BAB 50.856.057.167.476.369.780.487.789.586.987.976.083.5
IWF 50.652.056.658.459.658.355.049.046.247.454.855.658.0
NFRA 50.251.153.856.960.669.171.980.373.277.470.877.966.9
QUAL 50.149.851.755.458.562.560.860.259.160.664.164.168.4
FXD 50.049.541.633.445.838.830.122.417.816.819.116.818.6
ACWI 49.850.850.246.143.844.542.840.738.044.735.749.245.1
VSS 49.754.554.747.042.736.734.230.532.450.238.669.158.9
VUG 49.552.356.256.757.356.352.447.746.047.055.155.157.1
LQD 49.453.753.658.566.963.073.281.884.576.676.561.974.7
VONG 49.251.755.157.258.357.354.148.345.046.052.953.656.4
MDIV 49.251.456.055.761.170.668.475.178.574.872.074.772.5
VT 49.150.950.547.544.944.742.038.837.444.536.350.542.7
MGK 48.952.756.156.356.155.151.748.447.647.056.655.057.4
JNK 48.952.652.748.952.256.759.167.068.056.350.341.539.9
IWY 48.653.256.358.360.258.255.752.651.650.560.558.462.3
HYLD 48.541.837.945.146.751.348.954.362.745.540.427.032.2
VRP 48.349.959.761.462.060.962.070.277.375.471.455.270.9
IDV 48.247.747.334.336.131.533.032.828.740.326.147.341.4
HYG 47.952.352.049.552.657.659.469.170.861.255.146.246.8
RPG 47.947.755.755.256.158.052.143.040.039.744.149.551.5
FTCS 47.649.251.354.159.271.070.167.265.174.174.770.573.4
IAGG 47.337.917.826.729.824.140.670.184.053.059.262.563.1
IQDF 47.249.748.235.436.331.031.032.127.733.323.340.029.6
FTC 47.047.556.059.266.668.567.566.361.056.157.354.656.9
SCHG 46.849.852.051.750.848.243.036.937.537.245.146.645.4
EWS 46.744.346.743.037.332.535.540.331.420.724.031.224.9
VLUE 46.649.448.550.450.752.845.734.132.132.937.044.149.2
HYS 46.251.150.849.452.757.060.074.675.870.065.654.162.1
URTH 46.046.145.742.741.442.945.038.436.448.037.350.246.6
CWI 46.047.944.133.529.026.225.225.523.126.421.136.928.2
RWX 45.946.351.743.348.649.248.441.955.280.163.082.971.5
DIV 45.847.352.658.966.473.871.173.072.066.675.367.060.1
FDT 45.745.546.033.832.324.323.020.719.528.423.737.928.8
IXUS 45.647.644.533.930.128.926.026.724.032.622.739.230.3
AOA 45.446.747.447.445.945.946.345.244.747.643.149.849.9
MOO 45.232.237.234.136.140.139.434.539.445.740.853.443.9
DLS 45.144.143.134.637.634.231.223.925.659.943.776.378.7
PHB 45.150.248.949.251.756.260.772.676.163.758.945.451.4
IOO 45.045.442.641.840.840.038.136.632.643.631.642.939.5
SCHC 44.845.345.639.937.936.032.428.326.853.642.273.667.5
VXUS 44.544.941.932.828.525.924.423.921.928.120.836.326.8
FPX 44.350.751.444.845.147.344.733.327.126.732.343.841.2
CORP 44.048.046.654.861.261.468.581.883.074.775.556.772.1
SJNK 43.946.847.747.450.652.056.467.369.862.456.743.447.6
VEU 43.845.041.031.128.025.624.224.022.027.419.733.726.6
IPFF 43.731.929.323.320.122.818.218.221.317.358.450.465.3
XHB 43.640.353.255.149.547.932.025.220.018.719.427.928.5
FPE 43.544.648.453.255.253.657.366.674.667.664.751.068.1
XRT 43.348.631.122.526.520.917.412.89.99.58.710.29.3
ACWX 43.145.141.030.427.326.324.725.122.628.320.234.526.6
IXP 43.048.352.854.754.764.272.582.674.272.856.369.065.7
IEZ 42.941.026.719.217.043.141.637.640.158.942.451.417.8
AOR 42.744.844.245.646.945.149.251.753.350.847.648.352.7
BSJK 42.644.044.845.848.953.453.765.667.657.355.437.647.6
EWK 42.341.532.627.528.729.433.730.933.966.547.288.886.6
GSIE 42.237.737.731.831.132.435.231.034.352.330.666.859.3
XLY 42.145.746.240.350.554.953.348.743.749.849.653.060.6
VCIT 42.045.645.152.957.455.263.576.982.174.275.658.070.0
EWJ 41.939.040.829.220.424.825.628.531.526.719.823.922.2
FNCL 41.939.041.742.442.443.240.932.731.035.034.149.467.7
CRED 41.843.944.050.856.454.666.276.181.171.171.253.965.6
VFH 41.739.142.443.442.643.641.132.931.135.634.448.167.8
SCZ 41.638.441.232.834.629.926.923.326.855.335.974.274.0
PICB 41.639.436.334.835.234.339.542.942.764.355.259.164.2
ZIV 41.349.348.335.022.722.520.912.812.218.217.064.451.0
PSP 41.035.638.529.129.122.818.316.016.125.823.733.036.0
FDIS 40.845.843.437.247.050.446.739.133.638.238.942.047.4
RYH 40.748.555.765.754.449.850.545.142.330.947.441.335.0
VCR 40.744.743.137.446.249.444.837.533.136.636.839.343.0
FXA 40.645.249.243.335.829.842.550.543.937.334.929.729.5
PID 40.537.634.423.624.127.529.230.225.525.515.728.524.8
HYD 40.441.946.355.359.161.867.081.586.882.183.065.383.1
FXO 40.238.544.348.047.947.245.134.333.041.342.763.677.9
PKW 40.139.940.742.744.544.635.828.224.628.331.634.238.9
PBJ 40.037.038.541.152.565.062.771.957.256.651.535.934.1
PGX 39.841.550.253.957.757.367.778.583.281.877.970.181.3
HYMB 39.742.744.954.359.561.670.781.686.083.584.162.279.7
XLV 39.745.551.162.961.754.358.858.559.937.555.951.441.3
SPFF 39.543.347.651.353.654.261.666.574.875.866.859.869.4
EWG 39.441.135.817.016.814.314.513.412.920.113.935.327.1
PLW 39.343.045.655.067.159.775.585.987.979.681.758.463.2
PGF 39.243.151.554.259.960.566.475.880.880.977.067.679.5
AOM 39.140.641.646.346.746.050.256.662.955.852.247.153.6
BSJJ 39.141.341.342.547.451.451.160.567.754.755.036.248.3
JPIN 39.039.638.934.233.331.429.531.429.544.127.754.941.6
SHYG 38.941.841.545.247.748.751.464.067.556.553.838.444.6
PSK 38.840.949.756.461.859.968.677.582.982.878.968.480.9
TLH 38.842.444.354.965.158.473.484.887.680.282.959.363.7
BSCM 38.742.339.749.051.851.257.972.179.872.273.255.565.1
PWB 38.537.841.947.749.250.052.049.945.544.351.147.350.2
PFF 38.442.149.353.356.857.163.772.079.277.171.060.772.9
VTEB 38.427.631.440.842.337.743.260.069.256.257.732.848.9
XTN 38.131.729.532.438.138.540.421.415.915.724.427.120.0
QLTA 38.140.840.450.855.154.164.378.082.373.273.955.569.0
IYF 38.036.139.039.938.540.237.729.831.234.734.848.063.6
IBND 37.943.234.838.441.137.944.451.556.865.058.260.869.3
FXN 37.826.814.118.111.830.421.824.535.835.225.753.739.1
OIH 37.639.626.821.522.152.953.452.554.473.951.265.122.8
COMT 37.543.724.725.125.540.453.979.076.066.668.058.550.8
ASHR 37.324.411.211.313.611.312.311.47.55.06.57.18.6
DXGE 37.236.543.724.524.821.420.618.620.935.020.536.231.6
EFAV 37.038.938.839.340.341.546.656.956.364.743.671.962.9
FHLC 36.943.449.661.856.349.752.248.148.127.546.541.934.2
AOK 36.839.840.044.745.645.551.260.465.755.252.944.751.3
VHT 36.543.549.460.755.848.351.847.947.526.544.940.130.9
EFG 36.438.436.931.429.528.627.629.529.034.022.544.932.8
KIE 36.331.239.346.849.851.654.053.344.461.658.575.489.3
IYC 36.242.440.636.742.747.043.639.735.335.940.540.843.1
IAI 35.935.034.532.326.222.717.510.99.212.514.115.229.9
RXI 35.936.936.126.229.228.824.521.620.524.823.227.529.3
IYH 35.741.646.859.856.549.052.450.952.631.149.344.234.3
BSJI 35.640.440.345.548.347.851.463.971.261.660.240.754.9
TLTD 35.532.732.821.621.521.222.219.318.434.221.340.335.5
SCHF 35.035.234.323.423.021.622.022.020.829.419.233.928.4
FBND 35.038.237.843.948.646.854.968.676.262.962.042.352.6
PBP 34.930.334.740.039.941.740.852.858.751.454.136.844.2
GWL 34.535.334.623.923.022.022.122.320.829.620.137.029.7
JKE 34.439.343.544.947.242.038.635.334.832.344.341.245.4
HEWG 34.333.539.921.220.217.716.715.016.519.114.020.119.2
FNDF 34.233.731.320.320.321.123.324.220.731.718.433.127.6
XLF 34.131.635.234.933.435.933.326.625.429.128.540.260.0
JPXN 34.030.037.128.921.025.125.732.331.527.318.022.719.6
PDP 33.935.642.843.644.848.749.449.442.432.839.735.231.0
PEK 33.721.310.910.211.49.810.010.96.84.85.56.06.9
PDBC 33.640.215.621.321.137.951.882.385.175.881.358.752.0
VEA 33.533.832.723.021.819.921.221.920.628.918.934.627.8
DBC 33.437.215.520.719.937.048.881.284.774.580.860.049.5
BNDX 33.136.639.446.053.851.059.373.378.664.467.947.258.3
BSCL 33.137.137.645.847.546.252.167.177.266.269.448.960.2
DWM 33.031.030.620.421.219.621.221.018.727.617.329.626.9
HYLS 32.634.236.036.841.843.042.649.757.244.943.229.842.6
URA 32.523.714.312.314.715.513.216.116.821.435.242.212.1
BIV 32.436.237.646.450.347.557.174.280.068.070.049.557.6
PSL 32.335.739.744.047.759.657.268.561.957.658.047.644.8
EWO 32.029.421.312.416.114.210.79.010.418.814.127.736.0
IUSB 31.933.135.643.247.845.452.767.674.558.359.441.051.7
DBEU 31.831.837.326.128.426.625.326.125.024.816.219.820.9
FV 31.632.832.330.730.633.131.829.726.520.524.920.018.1
VBND 31.534.936.741.945.844.451.664.871.759.859.037.245.7
IEFA 31.230.630.821.720.819.620.419.819.428.617.734.729.0
IPE 31.134.335.040.746.345.255.570.675.055.265.145.346.5
KRE 31.026.526.325.725.022.421.715.312.321.023.843.275.0
PWZ 30.935.936.444.649.550.861.677.483.779.279.257.571.5
ITR 30.832.333.741.444.243.850.364.374.160.661.742.755.3
XLFS 30.526.727.332.526.829.924.020.918.521.227.334.958.1
GBF 30.533.335.943.147.345.255.170.477.164.164.643.051.4
TFI 30.132.133.341.745.245.054.872.681.273.674.851.164.9
IBDM 30.032.534.141.243.441.947.661.872.958.461.343.551.9
SCHP 29.932.133.539.344.143.953.768.873.655.064.444.547.2
FXH 29.932.038.744.534.432.731.427.427.818.427.619.817.4
IAT 29.624.724.926.923.323.522.516.915.224.526.244.474.9
ITM 29.631.833.642.244.244.653.370.979.973.471.850.863.1
IEF 29.533.736.246.250.846.657.875.881.969.674.148.754.3
LMBS 29.330.634.541.342.541.146.461.170.658.758.342.160.5
EFA 29.228.528.219.018.518.419.019.218.024.215.528.425.6
PZA 29.031.533.343.848.048.658.376.182.778.479.359.073.2
BND 29.031.533.941.645.543.351.968.975.961.763.141.852.7
TIP 28.932.533.138.644.543.752.768.173.454.062.743.545.6
EWN 28.529.524.614.817.316.816.714.414.025.619.656.547.7
PXF 28.326.927.116.016.315.917.617.015.725.915.027.425.0
CXA 28.233.934.843.949.749.359.676.882.077.778.157.870.3
CMBS 28.132.832.540.846.143.946.767.475.656.766.542.852.9
CIU 28.030.331.638.841.340.745.860.671.056.257.638.450.7
IHDG 27.928.135.132.239.039.136.031.234.640.227.244.640.1
EWW 27.839.729.212.213.920.018.314.812.411.112.715.613.4
PTLC 27.725.624.230.028.928.226.924.720.218.921.614.116.6
AGG 27.730.932.940.644.642.750.967.674.861.462.341.752.5
IXJ 27.634.338.148.344.339.242.546.345.127.733.238.228.0
XES 27.525.014.412.012.436.929.428.030.447.533.531.815.3
BNDS 27.429.931.139.843.341.748.966.273.758.760.739.750.1
VNM 27.317.315.014.417.530.925.021.424.820.026.515.012.2
FEP 27.222.722.914.517.017.114.710.811.437.018.948.641.0
EDEN 27.120.323.835.235.633.934.625.829.239.829.782.389.2
SCHZ 26.729.831.939.743.041.248.665.774.460.062.140.049.5
BKLN 26.630.230.234.438.437.439.750.863.751.050.633.454.4
BSCK 26.429.331.037.741.040.142.957.870.758.159.941.453.5
BOND 26.428.730.536.440.739.445.760.968.653.956.735.447.8
TOTL 26.329.130.737.139.837.543.157.269.054.153.534.045.3
IBDL 26.227.829.737.340.038.440.055.468.754.857.038.349.1
MUB 26.128.029.837.941.941.348.266.777.365.768.244.559.3
CMF 25.928.430.038.042.040.849.067.977.968.369.145.659.8
IYT 25.822.220.221.426.636.233.420.015.216.922.925.725.1
BSJH 25.829.731.735.739.240.541.256.267.455.453.436.450.2
EWD 25.722.523.914.313.914.413.212.113.321.012.825.825.8
DBE 25.527.19.710.310.727.622.869.273.957.152.734.329.4
RJI 25.429.012.714.716.422.633.263.069.753.464.041.637.1
XBI 25.240.849.878.730.810.28.16.86.44.08.08.98.6
HEDJ 25.123.828.316.622.018.419.517.517.721.314.618.719.0
IFV 25.028.928.115.816.215.213.912.512.021.815.725.625.6
IYG 24.821.121.020.718.418.717.312.412.114.817.624.140.4
RFG 24.825.734.033.133.135.432.025.919.918.026.824.225.9
SNLN 24.627.427.634.536.235.337.146.659.648.449.432.753.8
GOVT 24.527.529.938.342.939.549.166.174.757.961.036.646.0
HFXI 24.525.928.420.322.421.223.121.020.121.716.924.023.7
FTSL 24.424.926.833.736.436.337.445.658.246.346.132.049.4
EUSC 24.322.833.020.932.023.919.915.721.239.529.453.558.6
DJP 24.226.913.718.818.023.844.374.982.469.478.653.840.5
EWL 24.227.723.116.919.217.218.521.523.025.017.925.322.5
WBII 24.126.227.233.137.034.839.051.255.139.442.522.631.2
MUNI 23.925.928.035.939.339.544.161.273.562.260.436.951.1
KBE 23.818.718.918.617.717.416.911.610.515.117.228.061.2
USCI 23.722.820.024.924.021.946.060.066.744.857.935.130.4
TDTF 23.626.327.434.337.037.842.758.468.951.260.039.441.8
KBWB 23.518.219.619.116.716.415.711.211.314.916.724.854.9
BBH 23.425.029.145.218.011.09.18.18.55.29.310.69.4
SRLN 23.324.126.031.533.632.831.742.353.141.643.326.741.4
BSCJ 23.024.826.234.636.034.438.752.266.052.753.735.048.4
DFE 22.917.419.714.118.715.812.99.211.041.028.772.680.7
VGIT 22.725.127.736.039.537.343.561.672.457.459.836.144.7
EFV 22.620.019.812.613.313.013.512.211.617.210.917.718.3
SCHR 22.625.227.835.638.837.243.761.072.556.859.836.544.3
BNO 22.430.49.28.28.429.620.262.977.865.478.052.050.0
VCSH 22.324.726.433.235.835.038.153.366.950.852.533.144.0
GVI 22.224.625.633.736.735.740.155.168.151.153.132.541.7
IBDK 22.023.925.033.635.033.736.547.664.350.952.034.344.4
IEIL 21.819.617.713.413.615.316.217.217.024.216.729.026.9
HEFA 21.719.224.817.218.620.419.618.718.015.313.016.517.6
FXC 21.724.519.023.520.524.929.344.548.749.952.837.231.6
IEI 21.423.525.334.036.435.239.355.969.753.356.133.541.1
DBEF 21.318.624.716.718.920.719.418.518.215.713.116.117.2
SLQD 21.222.023.330.633.031.835.547.262.646.444.029.240.9
MINC 21.122.322.929.733.632.034.847.460.946.746.426.338.8
QAI 21.022.523.227.232.030.032.342.849.137.238.223.731.7
VMBS 21.022.424.331.534.934.737.650.266.050.251.831.642.5
ISTB 20.923.124.030.334.132.335.948.363.147.248.827.840.8
MBB 20.721.423.830.933.933.636.549.564.148.250.030.540.2
IHE 20.431.440.151.043.123.022.119.918.610.619.014.712.4
EZU 20.321.816.911.613.012.212.811.310.718.512.128.615.8
AGZ 20.122.123.031.634.533.436.851.164.648.551.630.640.0
ITE 20.021.523.631.834.232.937.351.667.349.651.930.739.0
VGK 19.918.517.413.014.514.214.113.012.724.113.328.325.9
GNMA 19.821.623.731.333.734.035.748.865.949.449.528.642.3
SCPB 19.720.822.029.632.430.832.645.059.545.445.526.437.7
BSCI 19.619.722.830.132.732.233.846.062.247.749.130.442.1
VTIP 19.519.521.428.331.531.733.646.859.445.147.528.237.3
STPZ 19.519.821.828.631.431.234.947.160.444.247.928.036.6
TDTT 19.420.121.228.431.732.134.346.960.844.648.429.137.5
USL 19.323.89.48.99.730.822.870.072.251.361.551.645.2
STIP 19.119.421.328.431.931.334.046.460.044.047.527.637.4
EWQ 19.121.916.012.615.813.916.014.513.925.813.838.933.5
MNA 18.814.319.526.931.733.328.134.245.643.844.629.043.6
IEV 18.617.916.712.914.213.914.814.113.022.312.623.421.9
IEUR 18.517.517.313.315.014.615.114.413.224.914.530.328.8
BSV 18.319.421.628.532.731.233.546.061.645.945.926.236.8
FXF 18.223.015.920.819.617.918.928.031.831.835.721.621.8
CSJ 18.218.821.028.130.730.231.744.158.443.844.324.537.2
FTGC 17.918.515.317.517.620.332.559.054.134.640.019.221.7
SHM 17.818.320.527.229.928.630.743.458.241.843.022.933.6
FXE 17.620.214.718.720.719.022.630.635.735.434.332.844.5
SST 17.518.220.628.030.529.231.544.860.642.944.724.235.9
HEZU 17.114.920.412.914.414.114.313.313.017.212.017.618.2
XPH 17.028.143.035.622.712.311.29.811.85.911.98.76.7
GSY 16.917.219.826.528.928.329.840.452.240.041.422.635.4
MINT 16.916.919.425.928.327.928.839.551.639.339.622.134.6
EWU 16.813.114.613.815.414.915.415.613.133.212.420.119.3
BSJG 16.717.820.426.429.529.530.441.152.838.740.922.834.0
SUB 16.416.418.525.227.926.929.040.253.539.140.621.032.3
FLOT 16.316.018.624.627.227.028.038.851.236.938.720.932.6
PJP 16.019.029.651.240.222.521.922.123.711.224.516.215.3
NEAR 15.816.318.724.427.326.827.538.450.637.539.121.532.2
FBT 15.720.729.360.018.910.38.47.38.35.610.412.28.8
BSCH 15.616.618.926.629.428.529.641.455.444.144.425.138.4
CNXT 15.510.89.98.610.910.911.117.610.54.96.79.06.3
FLRN 15.215.819.525.328.828.129.137.551.839.139.521.334.7
SHY 15.115.318.424.827.126.028.340.053.237.939.821.231.8
VGSH 15.015.418.625.027.026.428.240.953.839.441.121.731.9
SCHO 14.815.218.124.427.026.427.840.853.038.340.221.432.0
FM 14.713.316.225.529.634.932.230.431.219.022.629.428.1
IHF 14.615.620.927.733.834.339.236.536.132.440.543.127.0
FTSM 14.514.817.023.826.125.526.837.248.535.537.319.931.3
BSCG 14.414.216.823.225.824.126.136.247.534.435.819.530.5
TUR 14.235.519.210.69.06.831.924.538.127.846.752.733.1
FEU 13.814.813.412.513.413.415.116.715.822.011.120.720.5
SHV 13.714.016.622.825.424.026.235.947.034.336.119.430.0
EPOL 13.416.820.711.410.27.75.95.14.45.85.68.46.4
BIL 13.313.815.822.025.123.525.635.145.932.834.519.029.1
DBA 13.213.213.915.719.419.344.057.776.672.386.773.658.7
FEZ 13.114.112.810.911.410.512.311.09.615.39.818.820.3
EIRL 12.613.710.910.110.812.59.57.07.627.021.163.271.9
KCE 12.512.312.512.711.911.49.26.04.29.09.612.918.5
PPH 11.915.920.124.321.116.518.016.314.310.112.511.49.2
IBB 11.714.420.830.213.08.27.05.76.03.86.87.86.5
GSG 11.611.68.78.88.712.915.633.948.430.538.622.020.2
UUP 11.411.213.819.325.226.724.931.645.319.827.113.017.5
USDU 10.610.411.216.122.923.122.728.140.920.726.713.520.6
DBO 10.610.96.66.16.614.511.326.825.914.718.812.79.9
XHS 10.510.712.426.030.834.140.730.926.725.338.137.726.0
PBE 10.211.012.419.49.36.25.34.44.23.35.45.64.9
EWP 9.910.19.87.77.87.87.66.75.010.26.212.815.1
USO 9.49.86.04.85.29.78.521.225.213.624.316.317.5
SBIO 9.310.613.317.911.36.55.45.06.13.78.110.48.3
EFZ 9.29.610.215.921.421.524.043.870.929.562.413.323.1
DXJ 8.97.78.76.46.48.06.94.94.05.44.96.57.0
DBJP 8.88.19.07.37.29.68.26.45.66.65.88.07.9
DXJR 8.78.810.510.413.720.016.613.614.613.417.018.219.7
HEWJ 8.77.99.07.57.19.28.06.25.56.55.98.18.0
EUFN 8.48.58.45.55.45.44.73.43.610.34.69.611.8
SJB 8.28.68.510.411.110.111.615.021.514.018.711.015.4
EWI 7.97.97.55.35.75.85.54.03.66.34.18.17.3
GREK 7.86.96.95.77.37.48.14.64.312.67.153.042.9
SH 7.88.38.19.210.39.410.516.528.313.916.38.311.2
DOG 7.77.88.19.510.19.010.416.327.913.416.18.611.0
OIL 7.68.74.84.24.96.16.813.718.110.714.812.410.8
UGA 7.57.34.65.14.35.34.96.29.78.78.410.315.5
PSQ 7.37.07.28.59.810.714.024.647.722.921.810.313.7
JJG 7.28.06.96.47.77.018.617.672.681.395.494.592.9
TAN 7.16.86.05.44.74.84.33.32.51.91.83.22.7
FXB 7.06.46.47.67.57.87.37.610.021.715.915.321.1
TBF 6.87.07.07.36.77.26.55.97.48.07.97.49.3
RWM 6.66.66.88.18.58.610.019.742.817.117.49.014.2
HDGE 5.96.16.27.910.49.111.027.551.016.620.37.911.4
VIXM 5.65.35.46.89.28.59.119.535.112.820.25.26.1
VXZ 5.55.45.57.09.58.49.320.136.312.520.75.56.4
CORN 5.55.75.65.75.85.68.67.423.826.480.563.848.9
WEAT 5.25.15.85.15.14.76.25.37.710.819.320.411.9
EUM 5.14.85.36.98.99.311.918.234.220.626.09.721.0
VIXY 1.31.21.31.41.41.11.72.43.02.32.10.80.9
VXX 1.21.11.11.21.21.21.52.23.12.42.20.91.0
VIIX 1.11.11.11.31.31.11.62.33.02.42.31.01.1

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite