Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 07/0106/2406/1706/1006/0305/2605/1905/1205/0504/2804/2104/1404/07
GBTC 99.799.899.999.799.899.799.299.599.599.599.599.399.3
SILJ 99.599.599.599.699.699.899.799.799.799.799.799.599.5
GLDX 99.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.499.1
SIL 99.399.399.299.399.399.299.299.199.099.199.198.798.3
SLVP 99.299.299.399.299.299.299.199.299.299.399.298.998.4
GDXJ 99.299.499.499.499.499.399.399.299.399.299.399.299.0
RING 99.199.299.299.299.299.199.098.999.198.998.999.199.2
SGDM 98.999.099.099.099.198.998.998.898.998.998.998.898.8
GDX 98.998.998.998.998.998.898.898.798.998.798.798.698.6
PSAU 98.898.998.998.998.998.698.798.698.798.698.698.698.5
SGG 98.598.698.898.798.798.598.698.097.195.994.743.079.4
XME 98.097.397.597.597.497.997.396.898.098.598.498.393.6
NANR 97.997.893.895.997.097.797.997.197.598.398.398.397.6
SIVR 97.896.795.695.188.490.790.086.095.696.594.581.863.6
SLV 97.796.795.495.087.490.689.186.095.996.394.480.961.4
EPU 97.397.697.397.898.498.498.697.898.098.198.297.983.3
FBZ 97.296.880.188.180.785.195.496.894.297.296.296.067.4
EWZ 96.793.377.969.385.393.095.697.494.197.797.497.674.4
ARGT 96.596.196.495.594.194.391.692.891.293.996.891.657.8
PUI 96.497.197.096.997.396.495.895.596.293.692.296.197.0
SLX 96.388.593.793.590.396.394.796.196.798.298.398.492.2
PSCU 96.297.096.896.796.695.294.994.094.991.692.795.996.1
ZROZ 96.195.896.395.494.282.792.582.491.676.071.390.295.7
EDV 96.096.496.395.694.184.893.185.592.479.376.590.695.8
ENZL 95.896.596.997.097.697.297.496.296.496.296.597.396.9
LIT 95.695.596.597.397.597.697.096.393.694.996.191.875.8
DBP 95.595.393.490.379.871.090.084.394.893.191.182.991.3
GLTR 95.593.991.088.072.471.387.280.194.092.790.576.684.3
VPU 95.396.396.196.496.894.994.994.295.292.389.595.796.5
FUTY 95.296.196.096.496.994.894.894.095.092.089.895.696.6
IDU 95.196.096.096.296.794.694.693.795.092.289.295.896.9
KBWY 95.095.795.196.395.493.994.296.195.389.683.191.983.6
XLU 94.895.795.996.096.394.094.493.194.791.088.395.596.6
RYU 94.895.695.795.796.594.795.394.695.393.792.396.497.1
PEY 94.695.195.495.796.296.795.794.394.395.594.495.292.1
MLPN 94.594.793.391.090.886.692.890.633.418.323.58.24.2
IAU 94.395.093.089.178.563.190.983.294.691.489.884.894.5
SGOL 94.294.892.988.678.762.990.982.794.391.390.183.994.6
GLD 94.294.992.888.579.263.090.882.894.591.789.783.894.2
OUNZ 94.194.892.588.578.662.290.582.994.291.489.983.794.5
DGL 94.094.592.588.177.059.790.682.694.491.189.283.593.7
FXU 93.794.294.694.495.192.393.992.593.293.592.595.896.0
VOX 93.693.092.187.984.689.291.490.791.092.693.295.395.6
FCOM 93.692.592.287.783.689.892.192.092.994.495.096.196.2
FIW 93.393.594.896.196.396.696.195.695.996.896.796.392.9
SPHD 93.392.994.794.795.695.095.095.395.596.195.596.796.8
TLT 93.293.494.592.990.572.287.277.288.771.064.482.893.9
GRES 93.187.786.383.180.887.680.286.786.191.191.590.483.0
EMLP 93.092.290.290.587.973.276.777.355.251.054.439.431.8
RYE 92.988.582.277.459.891.187.068.154.383.665.045.216.0
SMDV 92.794.395.095.495.193.991.890.092.190.089.692.391.9
IYZ 92.691.190.181.474.686.789.386.987.990.992.893.492.8
EIDO 92.386.176.471.857.152.829.447.038.770.979.075.786.9
REGL 92.193.294.394.895.795.895.192.993.494.594.994.794.7
MLPA 92.093.790.089.986.887.192.491.753.736.876.416.98.5
TLO 92.092.894.191.688.769.085.172.887.768.961.681.193.0
VNQ 91.992.791.693.193.791.491.994.993.786.274.788.690.2
VGLT 91.892.693.991.888.671.185.773.587.969.862.781.293.2
FDL 91.792.494.294.293.892.393.691.192.289.890.394.495.5
FXY 91.796.495.092.293.886.992.985.394.091.287.790.095.2
JO 91.466.988.973.020.713.215.527.810.89.511.212.414.9
IDX 91.285.069.262.949.743.125.436.636.370.480.575.288.0
XMLV 91.191.792.194.094.493.293.191.892.390.590.894.094.0
IGE 91.187.580.981.874.487.783.175.869.286.784.860.929.4
FRI 91.091.990.591.992.490.490.394.393.484.870.887.488.9
RHS 90.990.491.293.393.591.694.092.793.188.485.792.195.4
IHI 90.891.691.394.194.492.293.491.291.092.387.790.890.8
SDY 90.791.392.493.894.093.393.592.292.893.093.495.195.0
ILTB 90.592.092.391.490.079.888.583.589.977.669.175.888.2
FAN 90.589.393.694.595.394.887.187.784.182.886.285.875.3
DHS 90.491.091.792.392.591.591.590.390.789.288.492.192.6
ICF 90.391.590.491.393.091.391.894.793.785.074.487.891.6
BLV 90.291.892.790.789.379.088.783.490.279.271.178.091.1
DVY 90.191.291.592.693.491.891.290.091.490.790.092.793.3
IYR 89.990.989.791.391.990.590.193.492.584.372.485.587.3
RDIV 89.890.190.389.189.186.384.587.287.190.488.191.588.3
FREL 89.890.889.992.192.390.890.293.492.584.573.885.686.5
RSX 89.681.278.584.884.292.191.291.287.092.194.791.077.3
HDV 89.289.490.992.392.591.791.188.289.586.588.691.293.9
CLY 89.190.791.591.089.781.789.784.690.380.174.172.188.4
VCLT 89.091.391.890.491.485.491.087.392.684.578.375.489.4
SPLV 88.888.889.690.791.087.388.289.389.884.283.390.592.7
FVD 88.689.790.992.493.691.790.689.890.990.191.193.694.1
SCHH 88.689.989.289.791.189.988.893.793.383.969.286.189.0
IXC 88.580.674.671.552.781.472.561.150.176.478.560.129.9
RWR 88.389.788.989.491.089.288.393.593.183.468.085.788.9
FIGY 88.177.677.486.792.694.181.790.184.690.293.892.486.1
AMLP 88.092.388.186.983.175.188.991.645.028.369.516.38.6
ERUS 88.082.176.385.585.293.493.893.891.995.696.394.685.7
GUNR 87.778.571.369.669.983.773.373.472.590.591.978.437.1
ANGL 87.690.289.688.987.188.994.086.390.687.687.473.276.0
AMZA 87.590.384.379.255.736.256.579.515.98.015.55.41.9
PPLT 87.165.842.048.732.964.977.674.592.087.084.550.944.7
VDE 87.083.375.975.754.882.976.358.754.276.169.245.125.6
MLPI 86.990.583.983.471.058.979.987.532.919.451.811.36.7
USMV 86.887.887.889.590.687.488.088.189.185.186.090.292.8
JXI 86.781.587.787.889.681.076.080.283.074.467.684.489.3
OUSA 86.788.289.090.491.289.589.488.689.887.290.292.793.1
SDOG 86.587.289.891.293.292.692.890.890.894.794.895.594.2
REZ 86.488.187.588.292.792.794.195.894.684.269.888.794.4
LTPZ 86.488.387.188.881.168.886.576.386.570.159.767.888.8
AMU 86.289.882.780.267.857.272.981.527.717.841.910.17.4
REET 86.188.087.689.491.889.087.992.391.985.179.388.989.5
MOAT 86.189.291.991.794.693.892.688.491.395.093.090.388.6
FENY 86.080.072.670.650.378.370.353.346.966.560.539.624.4
AMJ 85.989.682.180.167.155.874.181.928.918.243.210.57.6
EPHE 85.884.586.584.490.485.382.662.218.725.455.779.745.4
FXZ 85.886.386.689.090.992.593.290.991.595.995.794.089.2
ILF 85.750.033.829.534.965.273.691.980.695.495.193.047.4
OIH 85.661.250.137.011.929.221.620.621.966.967.825.512.8
IYE 85.579.572.368.949.377.569.252.346.665.959.940.525.1
XLE 85.580.373.269.052.680.572.856.249.868.159.843.326.8
DON 85.486.888.589.891.390.389.189.288.889.688.689.787.1
ACWV 85.283.081.685.086.379.980.383.983.981.085.187.590.0
REM 85.185.486.189.689.086.889.091.382.469.461.046.238.6
VDC 84.886.788.090.090.286.488.689.089.080.272.786.993.6
XSLV 84.887.989.193.292.190.186.888.188.985.481.785.979.7
XLP 84.787.388.790.890.787.589.989.490.180.677.089.094.8
FSTA 84.686.688.390.189.986.188.188.588.877.971.987.293.8
DEF 84.582.881.081.584.077.375.084.780.972.563.672.078.6
GNR 84.467.462.163.963.382.371.770.273.290.892.379.936.5
PDBC 84.378.282.972.662.859.670.031.022.023.818.313.010.5
BNO 84.256.956.952.039.783.291.362.413.517.318.814.85.6
DBC 83.976.881.775.058.258.769.932.020.922.718.012.010.6
DBE 83.653.246.537.429.651.261.617.19.310.410.07.04.6
DES 83.583.183.886.085.283.381.186.688.489.987.987.168.6
CGW 83.382.085.486.690.688.876.683.579.182.676.676.371.4
BAB 83.290.090.588.886.078.587.572.285.565.955.973.588.6
NOBL 82.882.386.787.688.587.286.988.388.688.789.591.792.3
EMHY 82.787.685.084.181.477.185.779.084.279.575.077.081.4
XOP 82.677.764.156.358.493.790.455.431.162.732.721.89.2
SCHD 82.484.084.486.185.684.982.584.984.481.986.288.190.4
EMB 82.285.583.081.279.771.484.279.885.175.874.478.983.0
DJP 82.069.781.171.158.948.049.227.120.720.216.810.911.8
THD 81.962.858.148.265.348.145.851.742.455.368.051.748.6
CDC 81.884.484.786.989.486.183.384.786.786.686.889.890.9
KXI 81.776.478.082.787.383.281.485.082.770.776.984.191.2
FXG 81.580.679.984.987.185.589.889.787.581.263.873.289.2
DTN 81.481.182.581.982.677.072.278.979.785.384.387.388.3
ITA 81.380.980.787.586.485.988.489.086.684.973.359.454.6
VWOB 81.285.682.279.075.966.983.576.883.073.770.474.580.4
RWO 81.181.982.084.588.285.882.989.989.281.171.481.983.6
PFXF 81.186.087.781.583.779.587.784.886.479.670.375.181.8
PCY 80.884.883.382.378.371.584.381.184.375.875.183.085.6
PLW 80.787.187.983.275.651.376.158.681.356.649.268.788.7
IEZ 80.649.240.429.410.120.117.417.616.756.652.020.910.3
VYM 80.579.882.384.685.984.680.983.682.382.785.086.587.5
TLH 80.587.487.382.576.252.875.457.981.559.051.067.488.5
IXP 80.363.163.358.267.668.259.975.063.464.378.284.287.1
PPA 79.879.380.887.085.680.283.686.884.983.373.660.061.4
LVHD 79.778.676.175.973.664.760.665.774.578.882.183.292.5
PCEF 79.686.285.785.382.482.685.077.881.172.874.263.669.6
IGOV 79.587.287.484.488.879.786.678.689.483.982.084.793.3
IGF 79.466.578.174.682.372.469.876.472.363.456.769.860.9
PXH 79.242.931.129.227.934.526.956.137.381.286.979.037.1
ECH 79.060.552.452.548.452.343.159.482.786.989.485.371.1
IYK 78.974.980.385.283.782.185.187.887.279.777.386.891.7
DTD 78.977.479.582.282.581.977.980.480.180.081.083.383.4
FNDE 78.748.336.241.440.848.738.169.656.688.190.686.552.7
XES 78.639.630.621.16.917.517.718.212.141.326.913.17.0
MLN 78.688.689.385.182.772.986.375.285.673.165.674.887.4
BWX 78.486.086.983.084.974.182.073.987.682.279.282.591.8
HYMB 78.386.488.682.977.671.685.471.583.968.361.467.183.2
HYD 78.386.686.281.280.278.087.472.484.872.261.369.484.6
NFRA 78.063.570.069.977.866.955.768.861.160.866.471.966.8
EBND 78.074.675.572.468.759.878.569.383.280.779.180.082.7
GCC 77.971.283.478.563.049.353.441.440.834.227.819.624.1
SDIV 77.770.273.976.382.182.979.885.775.871.072.662.642.2
DGRO 77.676.179.383.184.382.579.481.681.282.084.483.784.5
VAW 77.579.785.485.687.587.886.086.381.993.391.784.665.9
FMAT 77.480.785.186.087.587.386.086.582.293.491.885.063.8
LQD 77.384.183.578.478.161.782.269.985.871.158.961.282.5
SCHV 77.274.676.580.582.882.079.080.378.478.980.880.780.3
IYJ 77.173.980.082.482.481.379.785.283.688.187.486.282.9
DLN 77.074.975.678.780.479.275.378.476.675.578.982.483.3
EWC 77.070.265.475.579.580.471.278.057.384.487.377.946.0
PSK 76.885.387.077.881.774.985.481.084.370.663.467.780.6
PHO 76.570.967.070.171.972.564.573.055.472.170.255.136.6
FIDU 76.473.277.582.179.979.378.684.583.188.787.886.482.2
PGX 76.383.286.079.382.076.686.683.285.269.261.164.778.3
EMLC 76.274.373.163.562.651.359.665.075.681.780.279.379.8
MDIV 76.181.474.575.876.673.384.882.977.863.758.653.041.3
IWS 76.172.474.978.681.782.079.283.379.482.173.270.457.1
MDYV 76.075.577.379.981.382.373.976.777.786.183.080.361.1
VIG 75.973.674.879.878.073.877.281.780.076.681.183.187.7
CORP 75.882.981.977.277.466.382.674.886.071.559.564.085.9
SLYV 75.871.775.080.975.377.470.178.581.688.282.979.454.4
IJJ 75.772.177.080.781.081.772.278.278.486.083.881.061.8
LEMB 75.571.972.465.265.656.664.060.373.574.074.973.676.8
IVOV 75.572.076.879.781.482.872.678.878.185.584.080.762.9
DIV 75.274.372.670.570.754.858.874.666.753.346.650.352.5
SPHQ 75.275.479.385.088.086.284.787.088.289.592.092.693.5
IJS 75.073.175.280.675.877.769.679.681.088.082.579.154.0
JKI 74.672.276.880.083.881.678.481.481.486.984.482.272.1
SMH 74.273.773.580.487.688.667.748.446.974.176.088.488.1
DBB 74.161.938.730.621.015.824.315.723.332.031.725.025.0
MTUM 73.969.272.278.278.870.076.982.274.749.659.068.581.0
HYEM 73.884.782.976.877.070.983.772.776.770.862.269.979.1
XLI 73.665.672.579.774.173.576.482.383.589.088.387.885.1
PGF 73.582.284.976.881.175.885.982.583.368.761.768.480.8
IYM 73.176.784.683.486.285.783.484.474.992.991.383.158.0
MGV 72.967.770.475.677.678.275.576.675.276.779.978.174.4
FNDX 72.866.070.173.775.476.373.576.174.678.579.278.573.4
PZA 72.785.085.377.375.167.283.864.779.661.754.668.084.1
QLTA 72.281.581.875.673.859.277.763.784.567.559.863.783.8
ELD 72.070.366.760.257.953.158.759.470.274.671.070.970.6
VCIT 71.983.181.276.773.858.579.368.984.066.758.061.582.3
VIS 71.762.369.578.073.274.174.080.579.787.587.586.781.7
PSCT 71.678.781.387.287.885.259.275.977.288.987.191.289.8
CRED 71.580.580.672.468.455.578.159.779.559.953.857.579.1
IUSV 71.464.367.770.271.975.469.572.369.073.271.465.255.8
VOOV 71.264.466.571.975.276.070.073.372.678.176.572.964.0
IJH 70.965.769.176.074.775.165.375.371.878.473.972.957.3
XLB 70.877.580.479.384.484.283.284.474.292.590.581.661.3
SCJ 70.768.465.683.784.879.881.584.171.656.187.677.847.5
IEF 70.482.681.373.264.543.866.052.376.955.046.560.585.4
IVOO 70.365.568.175.476.774.864.774.771.978.874.072.657.8
PICK 70.131.729.621.016.154.134.065.062.595.196.592.018.8
IWD 69.864.166.870.572.576.571.573.069.673.572.366.458.3
QDF 69.865.366.272.075.474.067.873.875.478.281.182.779.5
MDY 69.664.267.374.774.074.264.174.070.777.372.371.456.3
IVE 69.563.466.070.973.175.370.974.272.978.576.872.665.7
PWV 69.462.465.769.570.965.552.957.357.568.074.574.474.0
PFF 69.379.081.571.275.766.881.076.074.858.851.755.063.8
VRP 69.280.080.569.170.666.778.764.461.040.932.938.752.2
VBR 69.162.966.274.373.274.467.876.273.781.871.669.248.4
VONV 69.061.561.567.768.771.865.167.163.569.966.962.954.6
VTV 68.962.164.268.570.571.667.570.170.172.975.671.567.0
SLY 68.864.063.073.869.466.153.165.665.876.465.568.349.6
WDIV 68.658.058.260.872.871.350.260.357.673.880.166.650.1
RGI 68.660.069.781.380.880.179.281.282.989.188.286.880.2
BIV 68.580.179.670.263.547.570.656.977.557.849.558.682.4
HYS 68.378.070.462.561.862.678.964.667.452.345.542.149.6
TFI 68.282.783.671.764.957.780.559.978.260.252.663.282.1
SPFF 68.173.376.667.873.065.376.874.875.559.648.845.047.3
FTCS 68.068.568.677.177.973.671.879.980.379.482.886.087.7
MXI 68.053.053.249.158.670.158.664.065.988.690.272.435.7
RJI 67.753.163.951.239.844.050.626.721.420.017.212.311.3
GXG 67.477.071.983.859.067.871.580.752.889.092.087.066.0
SCIF 67.341.883.286.555.978.846.961.325.920.618.912.510.8
BNDX 67.375.777.165.063.251.773.456.074.351.649.159.781.3
IGV 67.268.979.483.989.588.984.082.650.857.177.465.967.0
PBJ 67.154.752.653.848.139.745.770.468.739.325.543.271.0
VIOO 67.062.662.373.568.265.651.864.968.477.067.167.649.4
HYG 66.869.959.951.948.252.072.459.858.348.243.842.747.8
JKL 66.766.773.778.973.479.474.380.078.785.480.774.646.1
ITM 66.782.482.669.864.957.379.160.177.361.252.862.481.2
BSCM 66.681.080.072.770.157.877.462.780.763.952.658.780.7
XLG 66.561.364.472.777.176.670.571.769.962.281.484.085.9
IJR 66.462.761.874.268.665.451.965.967.277.667.168.249.8
DGS 66.442.034.730.830.826.227.038.938.665.665.969.543.0
PHB 66.371.666.155.452.256.677.761.672.256.952.754.562.6
FDN 66.263.969.864.774.572.666.274.943.329.547.558.446.2
IWN 66.061.761.470.063.864.553.766.565.771.853.853.735.8
PSL 65.755.152.759.857.246.750.474.562.451.240.858.580.0
PRF 65.658.961.167.370.071.964.467.968.876.375.771.059.0
PSCH 65.554.446.063.667.744.841.941.948.875.053.253.443.5
KNOW 65.363.661.971.480.575.271.975.676.383.677.975.963.5
IEO 65.244.931.428.122.567.657.735.425.451.831.023.111.5
JKD 65.159.456.262.065.262.760.267.364.467.175.374.167.3
RSP 65.058.161.767.672.572.668.574.471.077.974.373.865.5
SOXX 64.970.670.778.885.485.759.544.942.671.370.887.285.2
RWJ 64.854.355.561.054.561.849.866.173.687.478.677.444.9
GEM 64.650.349.458.959.543.530.248.636.254.564.555.751.0
DVYE 64.536.323.619.420.815.314.319.926.454.874.663.932.2
KLD 64.462.063.572.175.772.868.272.469.671.978.080.676.3
IJK 64.357.657.267.767.363.456.268.459.662.057.461.151.1
IPE 64.274.772.066.156.044.768.953.172.353.644.350.878.0
DBV 64.277.163.650.131.927.341.528.441.230.533.844.046.7
SCHM 64.158.260.166.869.268.461.169.561.372.262.861.849.9
GBF 64.077.875.764.156.841.663.047.170.349.141.152.877.8
MDYG 63.658.754.466.769.662.557.767.460.463.856.562.351.2
DGRW 63.658.460.365.969.564.359.370.770.872.876.280.482.6
IVOG 63.557.957.268.068.165.055.969.259.461.158.061.350.2
JNK 63.367.454.148.041.746.063.352.049.139.532.330.438.3
DBA 63.266.490.287.277.950.558.556.536.925.421.817.826.6
GHYG 63.068.163.055.056.358.876.258.867.753.052.945.557.5
HTUS 62.965.463.846.344.040.674.065.275.158.149.761.882.4
BSCL 62.877.376.766.963.452.773.457.677.657.746.855.577.5
CMF 62.778.979.766.660.250.375.255.673.855.146.558.376.4
SJNK 62.669.164.653.648.747.967.352.954.738.129.828.738.7
IVV 62.155.558.966.269.770.464.569.466.566.272.675.574.1
USCI 61.949.470.057.141.024.837.127.935.525.119.919.326.2
TIP 61.773.569.963.652.942.967.451.171.451.842.348.776.9
SPY 61.556.358.865.569.469.863.569.066.065.372.175.373.8
EFAV 61.443.450.553.571.366.057.267.162.660.977.776.075.0
AIA 61.335.229.938.933.619.914.516.922.926.332.440.134.5
JKG 61.258.358.764.868.163.359.568.266.268.660.960.852.9
IWR 61.154.055.660.364.661.958.969.863.369.859.461.152.3
BND 61.175.274.461.657.843.365.550.471.150.344.055.277.0
MGC 61.056.059.566.370.669.463.668.565.663.873.175.775.0
FTC 60.954.153.057.560.755.655.470.260.749.743.256.565.8
BSJK 60.668.763.150.342.745.960.546.551.539.737.531.142.3
FNDA 60.552.854.861.958.859.450.365.662.877.564.762.843.9
TDIV 60.554.153.754.862.761.435.340.036.757.881.284.486.2
CVY 60.250.345.143.044.043.037.141.235.742.240.229.428.2
ITOT 60.155.958.065.368.868.060.967.563.166.270.272.768.0
SCHP 59.974.570.965.153.543.968.752.872.453.443.450.977.1
MUB 59.878.178.464.258.350.375.854.572.753.546.457.377.1
CMBS 59.875.376.960.055.842.266.749.868.347.334.150.073.8
QUAL 59.753.857.965.169.068.865.073.372.975.182.685.386.5
AGG 59.674.873.860.156.343.765.249.672.150.943.754.677.2
VOO 59.553.656.563.066.366.661.066.262.562.669.573.172.0
OEF 59.454.857.565.468.069.962.667.464.660.576.178.378.6
VNQI 59.345.854.362.874.868.153.971.173.476.980.477.571.2
DIA 59.255.057.967.466.570.270.276.975.975.281.780.180.6
CSM 59.154.259.464.873.570.767.671.073.975.480.081.580.5
VOE 58.955.257.660.564.060.055.262.060.471.665.259.850.7
FXN 58.731.422.322.214.850.139.226.419.454.342.322.010.0
VB 58.652.251.859.860.357.247.157.852.967.753.453.539.7
GOVT 58.574.473.659.151.537.256.743.266.243.837.252.178.0
ITR 58.472.772.960.754.943.468.151.574.253.245.751.274.7
IWB 58.353.356.663.466.267.261.466.862.864.469.671.669.1
XSD 58.363.371.072.979.484.160.847.453.082.572.089.387.8
SCHX 58.253.857.063.767.867.060.866.262.962.868.772.270.1
VV 58.052.356.963.366.466.360.465.861.662.668.671.870.5
EWA 58.045.636.038.754.771.775.779.358.857.383.969.735.3
BSJI 57.771.168.555.348.748.370.950.658.643.441.638.250.4
THRK 57.651.655.463.270.368.960.363.461.362.569.771.266.5
SLYG 57.451.851.864.361.255.141.151.449.358.751.657.646.9
VTI 57.352.155.662.665.964.658.064.860.063.666.568.664.6
IDLV 57.346.557.861.177.774.870.675.568.070.075.572.572.9
SCHB 57.152.755.362.365.264.758.164.059.562.366.569.265.4
FPE 57.078.475.464.663.758.881.968.371.254.945.845.463.5
IYY 56.952.455.261.465.864.857.664.560.161.867.470.366.9
SCHZ 56.872.173.059.553.240.462.448.269.448.142.051.575.6
EDIV 56.733.623.320.520.317.813.820.521.948.865.163.036.2
PRFZ 56.550.147.655.652.251.638.354.755.074.557.949.433.9
BNDS 56.371.871.860.454.241.162.948.068.347.039.149.474.6
IWV 56.150.954.661.763.763.856.963.559.162.366.268.864.3
SHYG 56.067.560.250.945.141.860.548.151.136.833.832.745.9
CFO 55.957.758.867.974.170.466.672.669.175.671.874.069.8
VONE 55.851.152.759.063.061.355.161.657.059.764.468.666.6
IJT 55.851.949.365.560.453.138.951.348.457.649.857.745.8
RWX 55.546.962.773.981.678.969.779.278.878.078.777.371.7
KIE 55.549.455.968.381.585.184.281.380.558.363.264.952.0
ITB 55.341.243.657.352.862.549.470.967.466.080.879.761.7
EWT 55.235.931.629.830.618.412.012.412.420.928.352.242.4
IPU 55.025.540.046.841.241.732.143.136.536.538.739.947.6
RWL 54.950.652.158.662.259.457.858.862.170.171.269.363.1
RYT 54.858.565.568.679.175.654.457.744.665.875.881.084.0
IFGL 54.743.455.164.276.770.158.075.776.074.976.873.567.6
WIP 54.569.261.151.360.653.857.949.273.963.157.764.877.7
SCHA 54.548.747.356.354.051.641.654.148.064.049.947.836.7
DSI 54.348.554.960.965.462.158.364.261.964.477.478.876.6
IBDM 54.272.872.860.155.644.266.850.773.251.944.551.974.7
INDY 54.243.665.975.376.381.329.744.523.721.717.320.516.4
FTGC 54.142.447.134.525.821.229.120.722.217.915.110.814.1
AOK 54.060.761.254.152.946.956.149.562.250.048.354.864.5
VGIT 53.874.271.157.650.537.357.445.068.246.440.252.678.5
SCHR 53.673.071.257.849.835.955.544.366.644.838.651.078.2
BSJJ 53.666.860.750.544.444.165.150.357.243.039.235.149.3
CIU 53.370.068.956.951.840.262.347.168.547.642.647.271.8
BOND 53.268.065.856.451.039.062.245.464.243.137.144.266.1
TILT 53.049.152.058.861.760.651.559.558.367.266.866.954.8
LMBS 52.972.568.457.056.748.173.152.575.057.948.456.875.5
BSCK 52.671.170.258.453.845.463.250.871.452.041.549.672.8
GSLC 52.547.052.956.062.758.657.162.961.760.865.969.673.2
DEM 52.329.222.823.319.719.515.923.225.557.271.556.233.2
TDTF 52.269.366.658.549.239.562.847.367.847.239.046.373.6
AOM 52.058.858.452.454.447.051.550.057.849.449.255.063.7
RPV 52.042.745.347.257.564.157.060.264.183.178.164.544.1
QTEC 51.956.051.354.769.172.742.534.131.050.563.774.975.6
GWX 51.852.064.676.584.683.881.383.177.472.079.868.153.6
BWZ 51.668.364.953.460.849.164.649.276.369.560.764.984.7
ECON 51.428.321.929.838.925.215.422.117.632.448.649.730.7
PNQI 51.345.243.149.166.272.352.571.559.247.565.383.669.2
IGM 51.152.661.671.378.981.065.767.852.149.383.287.787.4
XLV 51.143.345.450.061.435.133.333.640.445.442.440.747.2
EZM 51.048.449.857.663.162.049.660.656.573.667.565.747.0
EWY 50.932.531.551.643.034.234.241.230.451.163.963.059.2
SPYG 50.847.152.559.164.060.452.762.155.647.966.176.679.4
SCHE 50.531.126.928.527.024.918.526.423.741.150.554.133.9
GSG 50.534.538.129.723.730.339.217.511.211.710.78.27.9
BSJH 50.466.164.851.646.846.971.255.764.146.842.245.762.8
XLK 50.248.956.767.069.774.556.557.350.651.385.690.991.9
IEI 50.268.967.654.246.834.352.842.063.242.136.348.575.3
TOTL 50.167.765.153.346.537.456.342.160.240.635.144.769.3
PBP 50.055.457.549.744.944.540.544.150.042.643.948.956.9
EPP 49.938.131.235.741.950.045.156.349.253.172.259.236.1
AOR 49.848.751.149.652.048.949.149.851.848.552.254.456.0
VOOG 49.847.451.459.964.460.953.361.855.848.767.077.279.9
FEX 49.543.844.049.754.153.348.557.954.564.961.761.556.6
IVW 49.546.551.559.763.661.354.362.855.948.966.776.980.1
GVI 49.267.065.252.143.734.352.341.761.041.835.545.770.4
VTEB 49.169.971.054.547.837.566.954.676.548.634.641.665.8
IWY 49.045.151.662.366.962.456.465.463.955.675.283.486.2
IBDL 48.969.670.356.551.641.958.445.268.746.139.947.071.6
HYLD 48.659.245.734.629.424.932.722.027.116.715.011.918.6
VO 48.444.545.949.553.051.145.457.249.760.353.252.746.6
FGD 48.328.936.936.148.156.338.646.542.360.771.756.938.3
EPI 48.135.254.064.559.269.128.645.525.323.519.021.517.0
VWO 48.028.926.127.325.222.315.123.521.035.644.147.531.9
DWX 47.927.931.030.339.354.735.940.733.650.360.341.528.9
VCSH 47.765.062.850.645.838.159.444.062.043.739.747.270.9
RTH 47.644.441.244.556.045.058.261.771.143.462.665.367.2
FYX 47.340.341.347.939.540.634.343.644.758.439.342.931.5
GMM 47.229.324.226.227.323.418.725.824.135.245.447.632.6
ITE 47.065.862.449.842.132.851.038.758.940.033.446.072.3
FNDC 47.043.054.766.480.580.376.577.067.164.179.464.646.5
SKYY 46.953.564.372.177.578.456.860.635.939.554.756.358.4
VBK 46.841.938.645.943.037.532.041.134.143.331.132.331.7
BSCJ 46.765.265.053.247.840.559.146.965.146.238.145.969.9
AGZ 46.663.961.349.440.734.751.238.558.640.132.144.168.5
FNX 46.542.141.047.845.453.841.848.745.360.050.552.240.5
BKLN 46.459.856.049.048.448.471.047.265.444.635.839.353.5
EZA 46.424.121.234.445.919.28.415.214.661.586.771.725.9
DFJ 46.344.647.968.072.267.970.868.652.437.379.764.139.8
IWM 46.142.641.751.444.940.132.640.537.552.935.635.430.6
IWF 46.143.147.055.760.556.949.460.555.754.466.376.177.7
IUSG 46.042.746.054.457.353.246.057.453.452.763.572.373.2
MGK 45.842.347.255.060.158.248.658.451.445.259.573.475.1
AOA 45.841.543.444.650.051.844.248.047.344.753.954.649.1
XLY 45.741.448.551.056.760.766.381.677.861.774.178.579.6
VONG 45.642.445.554.458.354.447.258.553.952.163.874.775.9
EEM 45.526.322.926.724.822.616.523.620.036.747.049.333.0
EEMV 45.235.831.331.731.523.222.623.323.127.837.743.836.0
WBII 45.250.951.941.735.625.036.929.848.730.024.235.469.4
GAL 45.145.546.641.038.136.339.343.745.731.233.638.948.2
VUG 44.942.146.754.658.757.148.358.050.346.557.369.170.7
CWB 44.846.148.445.342.641.854.647.745.549.444.244.848.1
VTWO 44.841.539.848.442.437.630.738.135.348.332.933.729.3
IBDK 44.664.863.651.346.738.457.543.063.542.536.544.367.4
IYH 44.339.639.242.552.528.928.227.334.539.935.434.742.7
USO 44.215.812.514.014.144.956.221.56.35.96.64.52.5
MBB 44.163.060.448.141.334.052.640.356.839.633.945.068.8
VMBS 44.065.160.848.943.936.556.842.360.341.336.546.669.7
IEMG 43.827.024.827.326.724.020.226.022.837.546.349.034.3
EWK 43.736.953.668.690.086.570.372.966.561.065.662.769.4
PDP 43.639.835.740.437.631.536.450.237.226.722.532.040.7
EWS 43.524.819.923.021.721.520.719.530.747.762.949.541.1
VXF 43.441.040.844.743.541.535.446.438.751.740.538.032.8
HYLS 43.355.049.239.437.840.064.248.558.544.041.044.758.7
IBND 43.263.867.859.476.160.176.859.182.472.566.670.789.8
MBG 43.061.061.049.945.036.855.842.559.242.435.647.770.3
IXJ 43.032.232.832.343.323.123.224.129.626.827.729.037.2
ISTB 42.661.659.846.540.134.650.640.957.140.434.042.663.4
FHLC 42.538.536.440.549.426.427.125.632.237.232.832.440.1
FEM 42.325.117.719.721.114.212.221.219.137.142.554.334.0
EWX 42.229.028.025.326.025.920.426.230.141.444.854.038.9
PWB 42.041.644.652.356.550.855.868.160.841.948.759.066.2
ACWI 42.035.336.637.745.648.837.745.638.843.153.552.442.6
DBO 41.817.013.613.110.314.517.68.24.64.75.33.62.1
GNMA 41.762.662.347.638.534.052.536.056.438.031.443.664.4
VHT 41.636.835.138.446.624.225.924.731.634.829.831.338.9
FCG 41.425.616.99.46.422.716.27.95.05.65.24.72.0
SLQD 40.960.659.646.940.233.654.639.358.038.733.342.264.2
EELV 40.833.327.127.029.125.424.829.528.048.060.661.953.4
TDTT 40.760.156.347.738.833.553.539.054.638.831.340.764.1
IWP 40.639.340.142.144.639.938.052.444.054.048.052.547.8
BSCI 40.560.159.246.440.834.452.239.455.838.930.139.060.5
VT 40.436.736.836.943.445.636.143.838.342.750.746.840.1
BSV 40.359.557.144.637.230.149.137.254.937.431.242.567.1
VTIP 40.259.356.345.537.432.852.838.754.437.730.841.164.3
STPZ 40.159.155.945.638.632.450.838.454.037.829.639.863.9
FTSL 40.060.754.645.243.845.768.346.861.543.537.643.162.5
SNLN 39.960.258.647.545.745.167.042.957.341.631.640.459.7
VOT 39.839.739.742.447.346.139.855.343.953.045.647.346.0
INDA 39.731.947.555.461.063.225.740.621.320.316.719.515.7
IXN 39.539.945.055.559.461.041.743.538.038.977.885.985.7
STIP 39.559.056.145.037.933.152.238.654.337.930.541.065.1
URTH 39.437.241.238.047.652.443.352.644.847.657.758.146.3
MINC 39.257.657.344.836.731.549.536.851.835.429.038.259.9
UNG 39.119.517.49.86.71.81.81.61.81.61.71.31.4
FXC 39.054.753.450.736.836.446.546.159.072.659.262.462.1
GSIE 38.930.239.940.255.569.242.655.946.044.975.065.656.7
SCPB 38.858.656.843.437.731.850.938.354.939.133.541.262.6
XT 38.734.537.139.653.647.332.535.132.546.745.946.745.4
FYT 38.634.235.638.532.540.832.339.842.264.741.442.924.7
SST 38.659.156.442.036.129.146.634.453.435.529.242.064.9
IOO 38.532.835.233.738.946.433.834.332.131.453.053.344.4
FXR 38.338.644.254.149.055.743.761.259.983.580.674.147.9
IHDG 38.227.331.932.738.042.236.544.832.623.742.141.443.3
RYH 38.137.938.841.150.828.231.430.537.942.033.238.342.1
EDEN 38.031.435.944.386.189.782.885.676.666.876.368.385.0
MOO 37.940.943.739.349.748.637.640.334.252.149.826.329.4
CSJ 37.757.554.541.536.330.848.436.654.037.731.441.061.6
RPG 37.737.839.346.151.252.144.554.542.534.737.948.050.8
INP 37.631.746.255.160.864.425.245.219.619.916.917.514.5
FTA 37.535.735.339.946.349.040.846.647.576.778.467.550.5
IDV 37.423.830.727.738.250.934.439.735.145.858.246.534.1
IPAC 37.336.431.832.330.131.334.943.933.923.156.039.225.5
FXA 37.355.841.832.231.724.036.032.357.967.978.382.181.8
SRLN 37.053.753.140.038.735.551.835.647.632.626.131.550.7
SHM 36.956.854.339.534.628.647.433.851.236.128.840.362.3
BSCH 36.756.355.341.637.133.149.736.550.933.928.037.159.3
IBDH 36.656.653.041.236.929.950.336.254.638.429.339.561.0
EWM 36.437.423.726.524.238.341.236.128.659.283.290.191.3
HEEM 36.426.025.525.922.719.620.520.819.724.834.241.636.2
RYF 36.338.641.852.266.077.871.477.565.363.255.348.834.8
QAI 36.247.546.437.733.927.442.033.545.434.429.535.151.9
FDIS 36.135.539.540.344.546.249.975.869.757.064.970.271.2
VSS 35.933.040.745.962.462.955.261.353.860.464.653.841.3
IYC 35.835.839.142.146.242.646.762.361.645.855.065.067.8
IQDF 35.824.725.926.031.639.329.336.032.337.155.047.134.7
TTFS 35.737.337.742.942.339.633.439.742.956.758.372.067.9
FTEC 35.640.245.256.661.164.143.545.838.138.677.684.384.2
LRGF 35.538.336.739.644.342.039.849.751.758.255.558.452.2
SCHG 35.536.138.344.346.146.340.046.843.342.854.059.956.8
PID 35.327.218.818.120.638.730.929.618.535.354.531.016.5
VLUE 35.233.734.639.742.946.836.839.940.259.055.942.640.6
FXO 35.137.740.952.666.873.863.570.057.459.351.444.933.3
VCR 34.834.337.338.141.843.446.971.165.054.561.267.066.4
GMF 34.624.321.323.121.318.012.815.817.820.821.732.528.3
BSJG 34.552.850.737.933.830.651.137.350.934.631.539.157.2
DBEM 34.426.524.925.124.020.019.418.920.423.430.740.136.8
VGSH 34.353.451.038.333.326.544.732.649.033.227.337.560.3
VGT 33.939.142.853.156.460.540.842.736.136.273.781.782.1
PIN 33.925.439.343.940.445.622.535.920.919.417.120.016.3
AAXJ 33.623.820.024.421.217.413.717.018.023.325.434.831.5
SHY 33.651.650.237.232.425.843.631.848.132.326.436.959.6
JPIN 33.525.332.934.143.349.240.448.938.538.555.654.345.6
SCHO 33.451.549.537.332.326.143.932.147.932.626.536.859.9
SPHB 33.330.830.031.435.867.148.750.542.080.972.955.622.2
SUB 33.253.950.836.832.527.045.932.448.633.526.836.758.5
GSY 33.152.551.438.334.429.047.933.448.533.327.436.357.7
MINT 33.051.350.237.534.228.346.232.748.232.927.136.057.0
CSD 32.828.528.440.238.429.429.546.137.731.823.726.925.4
VPL 32.130.126.528.925.024.329.235.529.221.248.334.324.7
PALL 32.012.46.59.311.618.326.621.344.261.424.414.112.0
NEAR 31.949.849.536.432.226.845.331.747.232.126.535.857.4
FLOT 31.749.348.236.331.627.144.831.646.030.825.334.255.5
EWH 31.624.422.434.827.518.916.919.432.732.736.933.233.5
PIE 31.526.026.423.223.316.015.015.014.216.317.528.227.9
EFG 31.423.626.226.339.437.929.034.229.825.641.834.035.1
IWC 31.331.030.833.625.925.522.024.528.836.221.324.620.1
VFH 31.132.734.542.453.266.254.363.252.554.847.140.030.6
FTSM 31.048.047.035.330.025.745.131.546.431.325.635.557.9
DOO 30.816.722.118.822.928.421.724.224.024.535.931.130.5
QQQ 30.829.534.141.949.449.635.639.534.125.762.377.176.2
IHF 30.737.137.040.938.321.030.630.847.763.327.526.530.1
IYW 30.633.437.347.049.957.636.835.232.329.775.382.584.5
BSCG 30.547.546.133.529.025.243.030.245.631.024.934.656.4
ONEQ 30.532.033.039.343.644.732.836.933.230.251.963.469.5
FXEU 30.422.129.729.644.245.336.349.440.227.742.056.656.1
FNCL 30.233.534.842.254.465.153.862.852.454.647.141.330.2
SCHC 30.030.641.554.970.072.963.466.456.762.167.450.241.9
SHV 29.947.246.334.028.824.343.230.145.230.525.034.556.1
EEMS 29.824.124.225.823.420.419.525.222.525.323.331.931.3
JKE 29.532.336.142.646.545.939.747.540.628.748.062.164.9
FTLS 29.533.633.532.128.120.523.625.534.428.428.540.250.1
DBEU 29.418.620.317.220.023.921.423.018.819.821.423.422.5
FM 29.226.728.119.530.326.231.022.427.519.519.421.821.3
BIL 29.045.644.933.028.023.541.428.744.229.423.933.954.3
FV 28.925.123.421.719.917.021.426.625.222.215.018.720.0
IWO 28.729.428.634.729.720.619.221.821.531.121.226.225.9
PKW 28.428.432.635.237.935.432.842.639.046.439.537.939.5
FDD 28.318.426.722.350.362.336.641.839.350.755.343.440.3
FPX 28.326.630.935.144.841.237.054.037.139.829.535.639.3
IYF 28.130.833.941.852.163.953.762.553.156.348.944.132.7
IXUS 27.723.725.124.932.735.626.830.929.230.844.434.429.5
QQEW 27.627.628.429.239.833.326.026.526.829.338.549.948.5
OIL 27.411.58.910.510.722.228.39.23.84.74.72.21.3
PIZ 27.320.730.330.949.146.531.235.030.824.226.229.137.9
FXL 27.034.234.433.336.732.620.121.717.426.026.732.039.4
VIDI 26.921.623.922.225.423.723.426.828.435.049.449.741.2
QABA 26.832.637.454.770.480.075.661.955.572.369.348.227.6
EFZ 26.778.473.246.522.115.561.826.165.928.016.332.287.2
CWI 26.720.521.722.729.333.424.529.726.528.742.933.829.1
EWL 26.521.623.918.926.523.419.120.118.120.919.322.127.4
SCZ 26.328.040.650.874.377.066.069.664.757.570.562.251.6
TUR 26.121.023.228.842.740.316.321.632.994.795.896.292.4
ACWX 26.020.621.321.227.230.424.227.926.127.239.530.927.2
DLS 25.830.444.758.578.479.675.271.265.559.170.965.857.5
FNDF 25.619.122.619.723.534.824.927.526.230.746.229.723.5
VEU 25.521.021.120.725.929.522.926.324.225.137.430.326.8
FXE 25.140.144.134.950.137.851.339.062.352.446.153.681.5
VXUS 25.020.922.021.827.831.024.128.224.626.139.630.827.4
UUP 24.640.034.523.814.814.628.117.426.115.614.721.734.9
JJG 24.371.096.295.395.592.081.769.132.850.931.715.419.4
XLF 24.227.029.033.942.459.148.157.646.751.545.235.028.3
EWJ 24.226.323.223.419.118.524.029.821.114.841.227.618.2
GWL 23.920.023.122.629.835.628.530.627.426.639.829.927.5
FXF 23.940.941.933.626.818.030.324.443.637.423.036.269.0
SCHF 23.819.221.620.328.733.026.328.526.325.038.929.526.5
DTH 23.615.719.519.025.135.723.726.125.126.334.827.926.3
HFXE 23.320.919.319.822.934.317.623.219.323.135.729.526.8
FXH 23.326.924.325.021.815.118.017.823.123.215.317.819.9
VEA 23.218.721.420.328.131.725.127.225.824.236.728.126.5
DWM 23.117.219.719.324.631.623.525.124.724.335.228.327.1
DXGE 23.022.825.521.926.438.526.429.423.521.822.822.420.2
DOL 22.715.418.217.222.426.820.521.118.921.227.024.721.7
USDU 22.737.035.124.516.816.132.418.128.215.714.721.939.0
FDT 22.620.025.228.230.429.028.537.230.224.742.732.731.0
RFG 22.422.720.427.024.320.921.927.727.727.925.030.028.6
VNM 22.022.422.221.616.710.817.113.113.09.88.49.610.8
IEFA 22.017.521.020.029.434.626.228.927.624.938.829.327.0
XHB 21.920.320.224.124.924.625.441.544.843.656.157.841.9
HFXI 21.321.415.916.919.321.624.723.420.118.640.825.923.2
PTLC 21.221.121.819.416.014.412.212.214.812.613.016.521.2
FXD 21.118.819.118.419.216.521.830.440.146.041.344.445.7
EUSC 21.122.936.538.655.359.947.855.543.032.034.433.635.7
EFA 20.916.418.517.524.527.922.224.622.222.331.826.423.6
HEDJ 20.814.416.816.118.521.115.718.416.117.621.721.321.1
RXI 20.621.925.325.428.230.030.346.736.933.542.944.542.8
TLTD 20.420.824.826.633.042.433.735.730.729.244.428.625.0
PJP 20.316.117.215.117.612.19.78.39.613.913.914.116.7
PSQ 20.251.243.518.613.712.033.415.339.321.810.211.429.0
JJC 20.210.36.25.28.08.78.77.39.714.518.715.311.7
CHAD 20.134.724.511.06.86.431.615.112.49.413.86.89.7
GXC 19.813.210.412.012.911.38.511.014.014.315.325.519.7
SEF 19.745.942.317.612.89.622.411.326.713.712.720.368.4
IYT 19.217.317.627.819.821.523.822.633.867.463.173.046.8
EIS 19.023.320.016.723.616.815.220.224.422.535.727.332.1
EWW 18.911.110.713.213.517.919.744.628.755.958.951.839.2
FEU 18.912.715.213.621.124.115.215.915.219.019.719.018.5
PXF 18.816.218.417.121.429.722.322.719.824.036.625.218.9
HEFA 18.714.113.614.715.017.617.219.115.013.818.619.717.3
DBEF 18.513.813.414.014.717.317.418.314.713.418.319.416.7
INTF 18.318.219.321.030.046.633.040.635.230.945.332.441.0
EWU 18.112.515.714.521.932.919.616.417.020.620.422.620.4
FXI 18.011.010.011.511.28.46.37.89.110.111.115.711.4
DIM 18.019.129.427.645.250.640.348.642.141.057.147.838.1
URA 17.719.425.043.716.614.712.314.417.346.953.772.321.2
DBGR 17.215.916.315.318.321.716.819.717.218.420.817.515.8
PSP 17.121.325.828.233.241.232.944.031.327.036.431.628.8
HEWG 17.015.316.615.318.020.815.819.916.918.220.217.615.5
EWN 16.815.318.824.158.557.833.939.432.640.344.653.256.5
IHE 16.714.712.713.315.110.08.87.07.810.712.512.218.5
IEUR 16.613.117.016.627.536.123.023.723.924.625.724.926.0
IPFF 16.521.215.869.469.367.341.338.267.580.579.876.754.3
EWQ 16.413.417.817.034.440.021.727.024.028.940.631.733.0
IEV 16.411.815.014.423.227.818.118.718.222.722.622.823.0
IAT 16.321.727.535.446.468.353.642.433.355.447.627.516.2
EWD 16.111.813.512.224.131.419.925.831.450.655.444.637.8
HDGE 16.140.236.316.311.411.929.613.519.78.28.015.644.5
VGK 16.011.916.515.726.533.720.620.920.523.623.524.024.9
DBEZ 15.912.614.314.317.922.516.618.716.017.317.618.116.4
MCHI 15.89.99.210.611.09.17.18.510.611.012.218.413.5
FEP 15.513.722.923.543.151.930.834.431.231.526.326.833.6
HEZU 15.511.614.113.016.320.214.917.415.116.617.416.715.1
VXZ 15.444.343.912.86.36.824.410.042.015.010.614.338.0
PHDG 15.336.036.431.128.528.434.031.341.434.135.045.355.2
IGN 15.220.430.122.922.716.117.122.722.139.221.428.336.8
EWG 15.214.215.516.228.332.420.825.423.427.537.024.123.8
VIXM 15.146.441.113.15.96.525.710.241.615.210.115.537.7
VQT 14.833.934.928.525.723.733.129.941.033.732.643.554.5
KRE 14.717.722.732.042.068.254.140.431.054.247.826.813.9
RWM 14.536.434.215.614.012.937.516.036.614.615.624.973.7
EFV 14.511.212.612.116.020.315.517.317.318.923.121.215.6
PPH 14.410.610.410.013.28.57.87.49.09.011.111.516.8
EZU 14.29.713.913.724.730.718.322.120.223.926.622.823.5
IFV 14.214.416.717.522.228.121.223.019.318.519.523.822.0
KWEB 14.013.08.611.717.018.213.924.047.655.861.989.665.3
IXG 13.913.513.715.820.428.723.224.920.621.320.619.814.4
SH 13.631.527.013.711.610.221.511.623.012.79.913.632.9
DOG 13.529.126.812.811.89.819.89.817.911.48.511.929.8
FEEU 13.44.86.37.318.933.89.114.67.214.920.110.77.2
DFE 13.314.830.643.178.683.566.361.056.756.957.058.062.9
DXJR 13.09.611.418.815.921.234.849.919.919.159.633.031.2
XIV 12.83.115.593.098.297.566.592.417.717.922.014.67.5
EUM 12.746.051.123.516.715.062.021.057.617.212.918.560.5
ZIV 12.710.811.522.569.038.014.324.812.314.317.923.222.4
FEZ 12.68.511.711.419.023.013.616.215.420.022.419.118.3
XRT 12.39.89.59.711.19.311.114.124.944.330.038.837.6
SVXY 12.23.015.192.698.197.464.292.117.517.621.614.56.9
IYG 12.114.314.721.325.640.731.931.027.034.733.224.215.5
SJB 11.823.227.716.814.412.319.312.527.217.014.624.351.4
KBWB 11.713.915.221.327.852.538.831.225.539.434.321.011.9
KBE 11.414.016.123.229.956.442.631.425.643.740.123.512.6
HACK 11.110.910.910.912.711.811.011.48.711.97.98.311.6
EWO 10.612.116.217.831.145.826.735.349.561.662.359.344.6
CORN 9.824.888.067.165.645.330.523.613.718.812.410.013.6
XPH 9.68.39.38.28.85.53.64.24.47.17.77.310.2
EIRL 9.212.220.428.664.672.143.453.540.547.939.258.871.3
UGA 9.28.48.09.015.723.874.213.77.910.68.38.54.7
CNXT 8.95.25.58.711.94.52.43.98.88.34.724.022.6
ASHS 8.85.85.36.18.64.32.34.011.07.55.328.419.1
FXB 8.613.319.815.419.422.124.513.722.318.714.116.426.4
FBT 8.57.17.09.911.57.85.75.96.39.88.68.710.2
BBH 8.06.56.69.213.39.06.66.97.711.612.111.813.2
XBI 7.95.65.27.18.57.44.64.13.47.16.86.78.1
EWP 7.63.97.46.913.417.712.412.312.018.116.110.310.1
ASHR 7.46.15.65.87.55.83.55.610.17.45.612.113.8
EWUS 7.08.417.317.832.260.834.723.929.529.120.522.828.8
DBJP 6.14.65.06.55.67.68.810.05.95.310.99.18.1
TBF 6.09.28.47.58.110.412.510.312.512.411.411.617.4
HEWJ 5.94.75.36.65.77.58.59.75.85.511.09.17.8
IBB 5.84.94.85.98.96.13.84.84.57.28.08.19.3
SBIO 5.65.15.17.99.67.03.83.42.96.46.25.76.8
GREK 5.54.39.511.644.684.863.180.815.76.514.33.95.1
FKU 5.36.011.712.718.935.018.315.616.719.113.515.017.6
EWI 5.13.05.64.67.29.97.78.78.610.78.16.46.1
EPOL 5.04.24.76.08.38.15.86.99.212.322.323.637.5
DXJ 4.73.94.25.44.96.67.58.25.55.08.98.66.3
PBE 4.53.53.74.76.24.93.34.33.56.17.26.56.7
EUFN 4.44.06.05.29.714.18.98.47.610.910.47.26.5
WEAT 4.310.628.220.120.513.310.39.39.812.514.16.710.7
TAN 3.52.21.42.12.43.22.52.62.13.23.82.31.8
NGE 3.23.62.517.720.273.117.010.68.15.64.44.43.8
VIXY 2.06.83.31.30.81.12.11.73.83.02.93.19.4
VIIX 2.07.13.41.41.01.32.31.73.93.43.23.39.9
VXX 1.96.93.41.50.91.22.21.84.13.33.13.39.9

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite