Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 03/2203/1503/0803/0102/2202/1402/0701/3101/2401/1701/0912/3012/22
XIV 99.999.999.999.799.799.999.799.999.899.899.799.699.7
SVXY 99.899.899.899.599.799.899.799.899.799.799.699.699.6
EWZS 98.898.998.898.998.798.396.997.197.397.395.693.787.8
BRF 98.898.698.798.798.298.096.396.196.696.194.393.186.0
KOL 98.497.496.997.597.997.096.798.198.098.298.198.698.7
SLX 98.298.497.598.898.998.798.498.999.198.998.998.899.0
RSXJ 98.297.298.298.498.898.898.999.398.999.499.199.499.1
ZIV 98.197.797.795.696.096.095.495.394.589.992.780.785.7
PSI 98.097.898.096.596.896.897.997.696.996.496.797.097.2
COPX 98.097.396.798.298.499.099.099.499.399.299.098.198.0
GBTC 97.899.099.197.997.297.398.298.598.198.898.399.597.7
PICK 97.296.594.597.197.397.997.698.498.398.197.296.997.0
SOXX 97.196.897.195.195.595.296.796.495.695.595.595.896.7
ARGT 96.895.693.993.294.394.092.290.991.089.384.571.264.1
SMIN 96.596.293.893.691.385.771.043.440.337.721.419.423.5
EWZ 96.497.196.497.397.796.794.294.395.795.293.994.282.5
QTEC 96.095.896.694.094.293.194.994.292.891.691.287.090.0
SMH 95.995.596.392.993.993.594.794.794.093.493.493.294.8
PALL 95.891.791.990.889.991.892.193.095.494.294.969.161.7
SCIF 95.794.692.293.591.283.466.938.236.836.416.613.013.7
EPOL 95.694.792.994.794.586.671.978.171.869.958.141.534.4
FEMS 95.593.591.791.691.087.872.358.856.654.539.239.232.5
DVYE 95.392.891.491.491.986.169.972.876.373.360.960.050.9
FNDE 95.292.889.592.794.192.688.589.489.689.986.484.177.3
ILF 94.994.091.093.895.092.278.278.784.680.675.974.260.0
BOTZ 94.991.487.877.072.465.362.366.950.543.440.141.142.0
KBWB 94.496.397.396.795.895.696.496.796.696.897.897.897.5
PXH 94.392.990.193.194.792.787.487.689.889.886.984.173.3
IAI 94.094.996.095.295.095.196.296.995.495.796.996.496.5
FEM 93.991.886.088.690.689.179.677.576.973.161.757.346.4
DBB 93.789.185.189.390.189.685.992.493.791.789.183.688.5
MTK 93.392.493.089.490.389.089.283.782.378.980.771.577.0
DGS 93.289.784.284.784.278.558.959.059.555.146.246.441.5
KWEB 93.089.484.858.170.254.054.637.432.925.617.79.38.8
ROBO 92.892.392.691.590.589.289.488.884.482.182.676.576.3
IAT 92.695.297.096.895.795.896.697.296.896.797.697.897.7
AIA 92.687.077.075.783.875.770.572.462.761.452.047.144.7
KRE 92.395.797.197.196.396.697.197.897.497.597.998.598.3
BKF 92.289.683.485.890.083.276.069.364.559.050.847.235.9
EZA 92.186.849.756.172.270.142.545.669.775.157.641.821.8
XSD 92.093.394.392.194.193.895.394.193.993.693.192.094.0
RYT 91.992.193.590.389.087.789.585.584.983.983.879.482.9
EDIV 91.888.580.881.282.477.156.961.665.062.650.947.335.9
IYG 91.794.296.095.193.993.694.394.494.294.395.996.296.2
KBE 91.695.396.996.695.996.196.997.397.097.197.998.097.9
IXN 91.590.392.186.585.380.980.375.873.170.471.665.269.1
EWY 91.587.663.674.177.462.259.861.452.859.636.731.932.1
IYW 91.490.793.288.287.784.684.078.176.874.174.669.375.7
EWT 91.386.680.675.885.082.271.873.771.468.964.155.251.9
GDXJ 91.281.511.184.092.193.989.080.689.093.980.245.69.4
FXL 91.191.692.888.490.288.190.585.884.581.081.377.680.9
SKYY 91.190.991.987.388.386.387.082.781.681.680.973.476.5
EPI 91.091.382.584.583.268.348.640.135.032.224.025.522.3
RDVY 90.992.593.792.290.688.790.890.389.488.490.890.191.2
XME 90.894.191.297.297.898.198.598.798.998.798.698.798.8
GXC 90.784.674.167.179.970.465.060.250.444.439.424.918.8
URA 90.695.896.897.497.298.697.498.398.297.181.838.035.5
XBI 90.695.693.290.969.173.787.179.746.560.161.814.926.6
TLTE 90.588.279.879.180.475.866.866.565.159.552.650.043.1
VGT 90.290.092.787.486.882.782.377.276.473.474.469.174.7
FTEC 90.189.992.787.586.882.682.377.276.673.674.569.474.4
DEM 90.086.173.981.587.081.973.174.472.576.372.269.260.4
MCHI 90.081.768.663.077.867.161.156.547.943.938.922.717.9
ECH 89.874.064.166.372.466.542.736.854.555.249.457.449.5
XLF 89.693.394.794.792.892.093.193.592.492.694.495.595.4
IGM 89.589.492.085.785.681.481.276.476.172.973.166.772.7
PSCM 89.492.690.895.394.894.696.197.697.597.497.597.698.0
IGV 89.189.090.578.277.177.376.465.059.350.552.142.050.0
XHE 89.086.988.688.180.879.376.474.455.264.454.953.360.3
EWX 88.985.573.475.474.272.357.349.748.345.336.635.834.0
VFH 88.893.194.794.593.292.493.793.893.293.294.695.995.8
EEMA 88.781.964.164.374.365.757.051.447.445.438.926.523.2
GMF 88.681.565.864.572.962.151.549.543.940.537.428.023.5
WOOD 88.588.185.686.388.685.481.781.386.884.784.982.578.8
FNCL 88.493.094.694.493.192.493.593.993.093.194.695.995.7
JPEM 88.379.762.371.877.774.457.155.857.957.650.449.242.0
GMM 88.083.470.174.081.075.060.555.655.554.449.045.337.6
EWP 87.870.860.454.841.438.535.938.541.549.355.046.645.0
PIN 87.888.473.274.974.756.841.634.729.922.716.618.417.1
EEM 87.782.861.768.078.671.456.355.453.852.445.641.230.1
ITB 87.586.290.071.957.257.262.064.156.438.434.538.246.2
IEMG 87.482.663.868.276.970.555.854.052.951.244.140.431.4
SCHE 87.282.264.372.278.873.956.656.158.154.149.746.738.0
XLK 87.287.891.583.881.578.477.371.872.069.471.867.872.8
PSCT 87.189.690.788.592.492.593.594.694.192.993.494.393.4
MXI 87.084.876.286.187.386.484.389.591.388.183.180.478.1
AAXJ 87.079.459.860.470.660.250.849.443.842.134.923.621.7
QQEW 86.888.890.178.979.377.480.275.871.970.966.658.964.8
EWO 86.783.482.779.977.976.674.472.574.571.672.364.662.5
SOCL 86.681.487.076.885.573.581.468.068.167.158.631.839.3
VWO 86.581.664.368.277.572.856.054.955.252.948.945.537.0
QQQ 86.487.590.680.079.276.776.669.865.464.063.956.864.0
XT 86.388.387.782.878.678.279.376.570.472.670.564.064.6
GEM 86.181.160.163.574.865.151.649.848.848.142.436.329.2
ITA 86.187.989.587.982.976.882.880.884.282.886.485.786.6
HEDJ 85.985.687.979.575.169.967.560.961.269.178.377.473.4
FXI 85.973.354.859.077.266.655.454.746.945.441.429.122.5
PNQI 85.885.986.773.879.975.380.168.967.363.960.441.347.5
IXG 85.790.291.391.189.387.588.587.085.988.091.089.287.7
DFJ 85.782.986.182.378.875.462.666.266.268.872.470.166.5
INDY 85.686.461.468.368.952.840.335.028.724.314.916.714.9
XAR 85.589.088.989.886.382.188.384.586.385.987.886.789.0
REM 85.578.275.774.573.367.864.669.979.880.779.475.873.9
RYF 85.491.894.093.491.791.492.592.792.091.993.894.794.6
VIDI 85.383.070.767.773.470.362.861.461.962.950.648.345.8
JJC 85.285.473.088.490.890.589.294.894.794.091.186.285.1
IHI 85.085.187.579.062.552.353.652.035.643.535.128.439.1
INP 85.087.357.065.165.947.734.126.518.413.210.612.210.8
CIBR 84.986.984.575.287.088.091.083.979.278.972.864.466.2
FDN 84.684.987.376.781.980.783.075.576.077.075.759.065.1
LIT 84.480.967.879.786.290.383.990.989.586.983.168.068.3
IGN 84.283.986.381.790.890.490.690.188.586.486.687.589.0
EWA 84.187.975.877.181.370.365.267.367.373.475.857.758.7
FIGY 83.984.780.981.976.661.164.662.065.765.363.454.157.8
ONEQ 83.986.689.380.479.178.179.275.270.970.271.263.267.2
KIE 83.888.091.189.586.685.086.286.785.684.687.689.890.6
EUSC 83.580.984.774.171.570.668.863.270.871.874.672.667.2
SLVP 83.458.014.385.489.292.790.392.294.695.690.471.035.4
FM 83.381.168.851.757.166.572.874.778.064.145.730.834.6
INDA 83.183.555.059.561.848.533.827.621.313.411.113.411.3
PPA 82.983.985.283.275.669.579.578.680.980.885.284.385.3
IFV 82.884.069.371.477.369.753.448.849.145.539.128.319.5
EUFN 82.778.561.166.765.565.677.177.477.078.780.377.769.6
EWH 82.760.353.052.746.945.440.642.237.334.831.416.820.9
EEMS 82.671.558.057.955.156.041.335.333.836.123.418.616.8
FTA 82.485.889.688.287.286.285.086.186.287.187.188.389.3
KBWR 82.393.195.295.795.295.096.297.597.296.597.698.398.1
ERUS 82.259.560.289.093.494.595.996.095.596.696.897.296.2
EPP 82.281.364.769.072.860.855.659.756.958.758.841.945.8
FNI 82.178.468.260.368.451.654.842.338.835.431.216.217.9
JKD 82.081.987.277.871.066.367.766.965.267.070.070.472.6
DXJF 82.091.592.391.993.593.394.091.987.090.396.095.793.9
RSX 81.959.053.587.791.893.795.195.595.095.895.996.594.0
AMZA 81.790.791.691.689.592.895.090.590.093.191.890.189.7
AIRR 81.590.892.394.193.793.496.096.696.095.494.996.697.1
EWN 81.276.655.945.143.637.939.135.839.139.539.940.740.5
IPAY 81.183.084.069.965.266.265.558.063.661.666.756.357.2
TDIV 81.182.086.677.482.478.679.478.876.173.572.972.177.3
FXR 81.085.489.289.187.187.490.291.491.790.191.190.691.8
IYF 80.887.391.491.287.786.386.485.385.285.590.489.689.3
FBT 80.788.180.158.030.335.953.541.917.026.231.99.015.0
QABA 80.692.094.495.394.894.796.096.996.896.497.498.097.8
HEWG 80.583.287.582.180.173.975.972.770.675.981.679.976.2
HEZU 80.578.882.269.567.964.465.057.760.367.977.276.771.7
REMX 80.479.667.491.095.594.393.395.693.593.691.483.486.1
FSZ 80.077.456.556.047.848.154.352.247.449.946.644.343.1
HACK 79.979.978.370.984.184.589.079.375.270.062.548.652.0
DXJ 79.786.088.685.585.787.683.080.878.479.191.789.989.8
GNR 79.667.555.179.782.285.883.789.092.291.188.486.385.0
DIA 79.680.187.383.575.371.273.474.174.074.477.779.680.3
MGK 79.378.083.067.562.457.958.151.950.150.654.249.154.5
THD 79.047.648.050.458.956.861.469.569.172.970.667.254.8
DBKO 78.970.458.643.950.643.446.155.452.554.850.355.749.0
FXO 78.884.589.790.087.387.386.786.085.385.388.788.787.9
KCE 78.787.188.088.088.888.591.189.386.785.190.285.884.2
DLS 78.665.557.858.757.358.752.354.557.655.753.650.147.1
IYM 78.679.376.380.481.379.878.984.387.281.782.978.879.7
PSP 78.476.971.467.173.979.779.676.975.377.676.768.464.6
FXZ 78.379.077.585.184.385.586.390.391.385.685.683.885.3
MOAT 78.281.085.478.374.171.373.974.571.577.379.974.576.1
IWY 78.177.783.466.961.755.456.752.550.551.756.151.656.1
XLI 77.877.784.180.275.073.277.880.481.778.380.681.283.7
DBEU 77.777.278.062.661.058.461.353.355.160.969.369.666.2
GUNR 77.563.551.776.078.082.181.286.391.290.186.684.982.6
KBWD 77.375.263.478.481.083.684.283.584.783.482.480.179.0
SCJ 76.862.865.258.953.449.642.043.345.247.651.949.547.8
FIW 76.879.270.878.175.875.284.186.686.185.486.086.187.4
FMAT 76.777.873.680.880.680.080.986.488.282.283.680.381.6
FEZ 76.659.150.648.544.837.639.541.046.050.454.451.446.6
RGI 76.679.883.881.478.277.881.584.084.480.682.182.084.3
EPU 76.553.552.185.989.988.390.591.693.292.493.091.886.5
FDT 76.465.354.356.359.353.850.047.851.752.844.739.839.7
SPHB 76.386.286.991.891.092.994.093.993.793.994.194.194.4
VAW 76.277.273.380.880.880.181.186.588.182.483.580.681.5
XTL 76.274.774.375.089.690.089.991.088.888.787.587.188.7
ECON 76.168.543.842.449.139.732.826.330.224.016.814.611.5
SIL 75.945.810.980.683.589.987.185.293.094.682.755.422.4
VUG 75.673.878.862.060.056.357.351.548.949.751.647.953.2
DGRW 75.575.180.765.460.253.359.060.257.858.162.062.265.3
EWD 75.360.251.251.754.051.163.761.946.944.136.640.541.0
VLUE 75.180.086.985.682.680.681.980.278.679.882.682.183.3
PIE 74.952.939.340.042.338.329.427.128.926.014.712.812.0
IYJ 74.974.580.573.571.568.275.278.279.576.878.178.080.4
VONG 74.873.679.761.959.956.458.255.152.253.656.052.056.5
IWF 74.773.479.661.459.655.857.754.752.453.155.852.256.2
IQDF 74.760.150.854.155.448.245.847.148.852.053.150.748.4
FIDU 74.676.081.277.373.572.078.381.282.778.681.181.683.9
VIS 74.576.482.378.674.574.879.282.483.580.482.883.184.8
IUSG 74.573.076.662.159.056.559.356.253.154.958.153.357.5
LRGF 74.476.781.173.672.769.976.176.072.371.972.072.574.8
HEFA 74.375.876.463.664.062.664.458.858.763.374.972.770.9
VYMI 74.262.753.855.260.755.255.055.256.159.160.658.254.3
IPFF 74.163.950.754.568.052.048.361.148.657.751.740.945.1
VPL 74.066.757.258.260.951.450.450.349.352.955.348.148.1
SCHG 73.974.981.067.463.461.663.560.156.556.560.153.658.0
DGRO 73.774.380.470.664.257.261.563.163.463.767.370.373.0
IOO 73.669.569.864.360.452.655.354.657.457.462.462.063.3
PWV 73.380.488.185.276.573.376.276.275.776.179.180.782.1
ATMP 72.886.588.888.985.091.593.791.487.490.991.390.490.3
PXF 72.762.555.660.764.961.561.765.067.769.767.164.262.1
EWG 72.464.758.359.357.643.648.753.055.456.456.453.247.9
EZU 72.355.547.949.443.137.539.540.545.749.250.148.945.0
IVW 72.369.375.659.654.750.953.650.148.648.552.950.255.8
MGC 72.172.881.570.865.061.063.463.362.161.966.166.468.6
FNDC 71.960.855.856.957.758.651.353.655.756.657.953.651.4
VOOG 71.969.475.559.854.750.753.749.949.048.852.650.455.6
SPYG 71.868.275.159.455.551.354.150.649.248.452.150.455.2
DBEF 71.774.574.961.362.061.563.258.558.263.274.171.869.9
EXI 71.462.265.661.758.457.864.169.070.167.166.466.565.6
CFA 71.374.476.271.366.865.670.471.070.268.068.769.972.4
XLG 71.275.182.970.362.355.658.257.157.057.263.563.765.7
OEF 71.272.881.969.762.658.259.559.159.059.965.165.467.9
FEP 71.159.745.647.246.547.148.049.652.955.444.841.640.3
HFXI 71.062.758.554.353.848.652.548.746.448.654.154.454.0
KLD 70.867.371.566.061.354.756.459.560.256.761.460.464.3
CFO 70.773.676.769.366.964.069.870.870.267.769.770.572.1
HEEM 70.653.448.344.054.248.445.045.245.745.645.543.630.6
VEU 70.658.449.550.852.446.646.447.047.049.648.745.043.7
EFV 70.560.954.456.255.851.255.559.361.666.767.162.660.2
HFXE 70.454.361.153.138.744.444.049.643.648.654.154.952.2
VV 70.472.179.369.164.761.764.364.363.062.965.465.567.6
TILT 70.376.582.179.275.976.978.079.077.877.979.779.781.8
SCHX 70.271.979.369.765.362.565.364.863.863.466.365.968.6
VXUS 70.057.948.350.351.947.146.646.146.348.748.044.943.0
MTUM 69.963.466.748.946.742.246.541.941.739.342.740.746.9
SILJ 69.953.711.394.594.696.597.097.997.998.697.193.478.9
ICVT 69.764.377.960.963.874.773.273.366.969.367.969.669.6
IVV 69.770.778.667.963.560.663.163.462.562.065.566.268.1
DDWM 69.666.166.060.256.457.458.059.460.967.370.670.067.0
VOO 69.571.078.468.163.760.863.463.762.662.165.466.368.7
VT 69.565.362.960.061.356.956.556.456.756.958.955.956.9
SPY 69.370.477.868.062.960.462.863.062.261.665.365.867.5
EWI 69.350.344.650.042.138.141.037.261.558.962.261.853.7
BBH 69.185.176.953.737.640.058.546.426.535.439.313.817.0
PTLC 69.166.870.663.256.151.752.358.253.954.261.659.663.7
FEX 69.071.977.272.369.969.272.471.771.470.469.670.272.5
IXUS 68.957.048.148.551.547.945.945.746.147.846.843.542.1
JHML 68.871.474.670.866.263.864.267.765.764.666.065.769.4
MOO 68.656.154.361.264.472.775.176.778.773.273.571.464.4
CWI 68.655.947.448.049.845.745.145.345.447.547.444.643.8
IWB 68.470.677.368.864.662.364.964.963.763.665.966.268.5
NORW 68.453.943.764.472.676.076.980.182.278.175.171.366.7
SCHB 68.371.678.170.767.165.068.268.166.665.968.668.170.0
VTI 68.171.778.270.567.364.868.568.266.666.468.968.670.7
DWX 68.052.546.353.158.754.349.854.062.465.461.459.957.2
VONE 68.070.077.167.864.661.864.864.664.363.165.865.167.5
ACWI 67.962.661.658.957.552.754.754.954.356.158.755.956.4
TLTD 67.857.251.754.055.354.152.653.958.059.760.756.152.8
EWQ 67.750.143.640.038.838.037.341.749.855.955.955.150.7
ITOT 67.671.377.670.467.064.968.668.566.866.369.067.970.3
IWV 67.570.677.170.266.664.467.667.866.466.068.568.270.4
IYY 67.471.177.868.966.263.366.266.865.364.267.066.069.2
VTHR 67.370.576.870.166.063.568.167.466.565.668.168.870.5
PSCF 67.085.789.992.391.491.292.994.694.393.394.796.095.1
JETS 66.874.389.890.886.988.488.888.289.290.292.292.794.3
VOE 66.469.672.274.272.074.675.576.375.874.673.873.676.0
ACWX 66.355.046.747.349.644.644.544.744.847.147.143.943.2
JKE 66.261.267.453.049.447.648.545.143.343.847.440.647.0
SCHV 66.168.176.571.366.162.866.268.769.669.072.176.178.0
FNDF 66.056.751.055.357.852.953.457.762.164.363.360.158.8
IWN 65.979.183.689.589.790.291.993.292.692.793.695.094.5
JHMM 65.873.874.372.670.973.174.775.774.272.470.368.972.2
URTH 65.758.560.757.154.951.454.653.755.057.459.756.056.6
PSCI 65.677.572.085.181.286.190.992.992.190.590.792.693.2
IWM 65.677.578.984.184.184.088.088.486.386.787.988.588.2
VXF 65.475.775.278.579.080.982.882.980.580.080.679.679.6
VTV 65.471.280.075.369.467.070.773.874.274.377.480.081.1
IUSV 65.372.681.578.974.073.474.677.176.676.278.880.982.3
VTWO 65.277.679.284.384.484.187.988.186.586.587.988.088.0
VTWV 65.279.483.290.389.590.292.093.492.792.693.394.994.3
IJT 65.174.976.980.783.382.586.788.085.483.785.988.287.3
FTCS 65.058.264.552.847.741.647.047.649.647.451.351.855.8
TWOK 65.077.178.984.583.783.288.287.586.986.287.687.087.4
SLYG 64.875.375.480.583.982.886.687.985.683.686.188.087.1
DFE 64.848.944.142.743.348.747.748.151.550.043.443.237.8
RTM 64.758.757.470.469.375.578.786.890.184.684.178.077.9
IVOO 64.672.574.078.076.879.680.881.981.680.382.581.782.8
IWO 64.575.569.371.773.676.581.479.575.275.375.273.674.5
IJH 64.573.174.277.777.379.480.882.381.580.482.382.683.0
JKI 64.473.276.082.680.081.883.285.686.185.987.186.487.9
IPAC 64.357.853.653.951.648.447.348.048.451.656.648.849.4
VSS 64.351.643.946.748.251.846.144.344.845.241.835.733.1
MLPI 64.282.885.889.983.690.992.685.979.182.981.177.978.1
QUAL 64.162.470.859.149.945.549.550.151.050.156.257.861.6
XMLV 64.162.369.467.669.064.566.770.972.371.471.575.071.4
XLB 64.058.160.967.268.669.072.881.483.376.478.072.873.8
GWX 63.950.847.853.352.152.146.446.446.749.445.442.742.4
VIOG 63.975.076.181.184.082.986.287.785.483.685.687.386.9
SCZ 63.852.146.843.543.444.542.441.442.442.641.737.833.3
MDY 63.772.372.377.276.479.180.581.681.179.981.982.282.4
IHDG 63.361.659.844.342.239.141.136.534.837.144.443.744.2
EWS 63.353.846.554.354.845.850.356.551.343.633.815.922.1
IVOV 63.173.573.483.083.083.885.887.387.887.688.087.888.4
FDL 63.059.371.362.858.147.051.058.360.857.661.968.569.1
MDYG 62.867.472.168.770.371.774.874.273.269.670.771.771.8
SPYV 62.770.079.176.371.167.870.074.074.374.777.478.580.1
JKG 62.664.069.266.165.364.265.766.665.562.862.962.064.3
MGV 62.467.879.573.467.563.567.571.271.372.676.879.580.5
IVOG 62.467.870.568.570.071.074.874.072.768.569.971.171.5
MDYV 62.273.075.482.483.783.985.687.487.887.788.486.988.1
VOOV 62.169.178.476.270.067.570.974.273.574.877.179.180.2
DWM 62.051.845.943.144.239.641.743.544.546.348.445.444.6
IVE 62.068.978.576.270.567.670.773.973.374.677.179.380.0
IJJ 61.972.972.683.282.883.585.186.987.687.288.187.588.3
FDM 61.881.286.791.090.991.593.995.194.994.995.697.196.9
IJK 61.767.270.668.469.670.874.673.372.268.469.871.671.3
JPUS 61.761.664.660.854.654.253.958.655.655.954.856.761.4
LVHB 61.549.050.367.462.278.784.685.7n/an/an/an/an/a
CDC 61.460.665.561.959.855.760.065.969.067.671.175.275.5
SIZE 61.361.868.563.760.657.660.362.164.060.663.863.665.4
VO 61.363.165.062.763.266.770.169.467.464.763.961.464.9
IWD 61.266.175.275.169.768.771.573.573.873.776.478.879.7
PKB 60.966.465.260.061.569.282.084.684.070.668.976.981.3
VBR 60.874.174.484.183.483.685.587.087.387.388.689.189.1
SPHQ 60.756.366.756.452.048.051.154.859.956.361.163.565.9
VONV 60.666.575.374.969.368.071.473.774.073.976.378.379.4
PRF 60.565.071.774.671.371.874.075.675.676.078.680.481.9
IEFA 60.451.444.843.143.339.441.841.842.744.645.241.741.7
CSM 60.162.970.462.160.457.062.563.561.163.068.466.666.9
DLN 60.060.469.663.358.855.157.761.561.361.765.669.570.1
GWL 60.051.546.046.046.342.144.744.845.248.448.344.143.9
VIG 59.957.264.056.749.243.745.950.252.650.952.856.759.9
QDF 59.861.269.165.862.458.364.765.566.967.470.174.176.3
SLY 59.772.073.981.983.384.187.689.388.687.890.191.291.1
SCHF 59.652.246.144.846.541.943.644.645.047.348.144.244.4
PEY 59.556.464.873.970.171.675.581.183.083.084.786.486.6
SEA 59.465.763.077.575.480.070.265.366.766.157.843.345.2
EELV 59.444.736.732.434.733.326.024.526.924.518.017.215.5
IJR 59.371.872.581.684.583.987.589.188.488.189.991.291.1
FNDA 59.268.870.380.982.582.784.986.486.686.687.488.488.9
VIOO 59.272.472.882.184.784.387.789.288.588.389.791.390.9
JKL 59.075.574.987.887.689.589.991.791.590.491.690.991.6
VEA 58.952.245.244.245.942.543.944.244.346.447.543.643.5
IDV 58.950.544.546.549.648.047.851.055.058.457.449.651.0
DSI 58.659.766.559.957.554.559.160.961.459.461.960.765.1
EWMC 58.571.576.579.981.782.384.985.785.584.985.785.785.8
FNX 58.368.369.776.476.379.580.682.080.879.681.080.880.6
SCHM 58.263.366.468.669.171.474.573.272.972.071.470.671.9
EFA 58.151.244.642.842.738.941.641.642.844.545.942.542.7
EZM 57.669.871.772.574.678.079.982.782.180.282.482.983.6
RING 57.533.77.726.837.253.133.539.359.761.832.918.36.5
PTMC 57.461.062.865.463.164.767.171.468.665.669.674.974.9
VB 57.468.768.176.776.679.681.382.180.680.181.480.981.3
EWL 57.351.944.339.434.029.236.639.132.533.333.523.224.8
VHT 57.264.863.249.635.132.638.934.218.230.032.920.125.3
DTD 57.158.067.663.760.557.160.264.266.065.969.271.473.1
GSLC 57.057.166.357.052.549.952.751.051.251.555.256.459.0
FHLC 57.065.163.749.735.432.639.133.718.430.432.819.924.5
REGL 56.972.369.575.873.172.678.685.082.083.583.784.684.2
XRLV 56.853.060.651.843.839.644.348.348.144.649.652.657.0
RFV 56.776.376.086.988.890.491.392.592.392.092.392.193.0
VYM 56.557.867.261.556.452.356.662.464.463.868.073.875.7
IWS 56.461.566.974.573.376.075.777.677.977.178.778.679.4
FVD 56.453.760.358.054.148.852.761.264.164.165.270.971.1
IYT 56.270.283.786.880.485.384.689.189.987.588.589.691.4
AMU 56.179.582.886.980.589.891.485.979.480.577.976.474.1
GDX 56.132.27.428.140.156.736.144.564.968.238.620.46.3
XLY 56.054.661.147.550.352.253.357.353.455.654.051.358.8
FDIS 55.955.160.047.751.855.657.160.757.557.856.954.360.1
XHB 55.853.254.241.235.636.040.543.947.835.733.034.943.6
IEUR 55.748.040.939.039.036.739.640.040.542.940.538.736.5
AMJ 55.778.782.687.180.689.391.584.978.979.778.576.873.5
XSLV 55.662.168.377.977.577.582.688.089.289.191.593.892.1
IEV 55.548.240.739.539.435.638.238.939.542.041.139.337.3
PRFZ 55.367.267.581.784.985.988.489.789.088.689.490.490.8
IWR 55.258.962.563.464.467.271.270.170.067.667.866.869.0
PHO 55.155.453.958.256.651.565.867.566.362.561.560.564.2
VGK 55.148.540.638.738.735.739.339.539.841.940.437.835.0
FNDX 55.056.866.266.362.262.065.368.769.970.171.974.677.6
VCR 54.954.860.447.453.154.856.860.458.458.656.654.860.8
IWP 54.756.758.151.351.755.962.360.057.255.154.450.955.4
RSP 54.660.766.163.962.663.467.268.968.967.969.168.870.4
EES 54.675.679.786.088.488.491.292.692.593.093.794.994.1
EEMV 54.443.832.930.133.431.726.923.127.022.318.415.914.5
VBK 54.261.462.265.268.671.975.873.470.066.965.663.464.1
FPX 54.162.361.854.959.557.361.254.550.952.557.053.455.3
SCHA 54.068.068.477.379.381.283.684.783.983.384.384.484.1
FEU 53.947.340.537.936.931.534.434.634.436.437.933.632.3
VOT 53.856.557.351.352.757.760.459.155.753.451.248.553.5
DOL 53.646.943.341.042.037.739.942.144.047.048.946.846.7
CWB 53.652.760.551.256.259.164.157.455.353.756.759.358.5
RWL 53.558.467.863.161.959.562.565.764.665.767.467.369.8
EQAL 53.359.359.566.568.270.272.171.971.672.170.468.370.7
HEWJ 53.264.973.264.070.474.672.368.468.068.686.583.383.4
IYH 52.962.161.747.033.330.436.431.917.529.432.420.826.4
DBJP 52.765.171.062.269.574.271.668.267.668.686.383.083.1
RPV 52.471.078.283.480.981.479.881.082.183.485.383.984.5
RPG 52.354.056.343.045.344.250.945.544.242.644.644.649.9
AOA 52.248.851.346.645.142.744.245.845.946.849.452.252.4
PEJ 52.155.064.258.459.271.578.279.078.178.579.682.584.4
SLYV 52.063.866.883.085.384.588.790.490.990.492.693.392.8
EIDO 51.838.228.130.028.834.725.618.225.223.935.633.817.7
USMV 51.649.356.846.441.236.837.140.540.341.142.946.748.7
DVY 51.553.358.261.052.655.058.367.667.163.966.972.072.8
CVY 51.053.656.659.360.161.964.064.567.573.072.773.973.2
XLV 51.058.758.943.332.028.034.929.714.626.930.419.123.4
PKW 50.856.368.962.362.764.171.670.571.173.174.177.079.2
PDP 50.851.255.547.645.144.047.141.639.036.939.639.944.2
IJS 50.764.466.982.784.684.988.090.790.690.692.593.692.9
SCHD 50.349.859.952.247.243.947.652.459.358.662.669.071.5
FGD 50.349.045.149.648.950.752.957.060.062.662.957.657.7
PCEF 50.243.753.349.047.354.553.152.651.450.749.354.352.3
IBB 50.178.559.140.426.327.342.831.612.018.627.68.612.5
ANGL 49.948.155.257.457.464.660.166.260.565.868.677.076.8
XLU 49.845.248.540.936.831.626.431.531.936.636.944.042.8
DON 49.752.356.160.563.167.269.172.475.175.073.374.174.6
FUTY 49.645.649.142.638.233.528.535.436.241.141.147.845.7
EWK 49.543.531.527.828.026.530.026.125.826.825.318.817.8
VPU 49.546.049.342.638.533.628.835.636.440.841.048.745.9
VIOV 49.464.667.183.484.684.888.190.790.990.792.492.993.1
SMLV 49.366.673.579.679.580.285.190.090.490.992.994.693.8
OUSA 49.148.357.447.442.536.938.839.941.041.745.650.854.2
RWK 49.061.965.673.076.081.783.584.784.184.383.983.584.6
KNOW 48.858.263.462.459.461.268.368.868.365.569.176.677.7
RYH 48.855.756.343.334.531.235.330.214.125.325.514.418.2
IYK 48.548.453.742.041.935.833.732.838.031.930.930.939.1
RXI 48.247.550.142.344.745.245.449.249.952.753.149.854.7
SCHC 48.044.336.837.741.345.541.241.242.042.839.733.931.8
AMLP 48.065.871.075.469.781.687.678.674.477.473.273.373.9
EWW 47.930.425.014.418.912.46.75.85.94.65.15.96.0
IYC 47.847.856.046.149.149.852.555.051.655.053.353.159.5
SBIO 47.684.754.047.823.026.751.123.57.79.315.46.16.8
EWJ 47.547.248.044.145.841.944.844.444.747.455.950.951.7
SDY 47.450.153.153.350.045.350.261.163.261.463.667.867.4
GSIE 47.345.240.537.138.336.236.837.137.741.040.936.236.2
IDU 47.144.447.440.336.732.227.233.133.638.637.645.443.9
CGW 47.041.135.734.031.131.335.035.236.133.930.525.329.4
IWC 46.966.268.480.679.882.389.188.486.488.489.590.890.7
DEUS 46.949.754.952.947.650.550.154.152.749.152.455.460.7
VIGI 46.744.133.530.733.627.927.925.323.219.918.915.115.6
XTN 46.565.680.387.278.285.286.191.291.891.392.092.393.7
RDIV 46.256.964.568.972.571.976.782.079.984.884.684.583.4
JPIN 46.243.536.635.034.933.232.531.033.733.832.224.427.6
GREK 46.027.818.940.530.838.946.738.368.864.981.970.457.3
YYY 46.044.053.753.650.458.855.251.151.953.149.857.955.6
MLPA 45.964.469.173.769.881.686.478.374.977.474.976.076.4
SPLV 45.745.450.442.138.134.034.838.439.238.741.545.747.9
RWJ 45.270.172.786.289.887.990.191.691.692.192.994.093.8
EFG 45.142.834.731.831.827.429.126.826.325.022.616.416.7
IGF 45.040.940.033.934.035.130.430.537.440.440.737.440.7
DTN 44.948.752.051.648.049.552.257.564.265.165.967.568.2
FYX 44.960.561.272.178.180.384.587.386.886.987.287.886.8
SPHD 44.846.251.153.051.447.350.655.857.859.162.163.065.2
HYEM 44.540.850.042.540.744.440.848.245.047.248.558.658.0
SMDV 44.553.159.573.671.172.579.485.487.187.988.992.091.6
EMHY 44.140.147.239.938.540.737.040.941.044.346.453.850.8
FTC 44.046.648.440.637.438.342.340.739.936.737.629.840.0
HYLD 43.649.160.060.656.068.466.669.764.767.569.976.774.0
KBWY 43.546.350.473.282.880.478.883.682.585.886.185.476.5
VRIG 43.339.538.828.327.428.325.931.735.535.142.450.252.1
IXJ 43.050.447.236.028.123.328.320.29.914.717.413.515.1
ACWV 42.941.342.233.731.928.128.630.331.731.932.130.633.7
MLPX 42.856.963.079.381.988.691.587.888.991.492.189.389.5
RFG 42.648.650.247.248.753.458.959.256.248.951.055.355.5
ELD 42.435.835.332.232.134.627.528.830.028.524.629.630.9
FXH 42.150.552.944.937.138.441.437.824.831.028.815.722.8
SDOG 42.047.052.055.758.557.961.068.571.268.471.770.873.6
PBP 41.841.347.335.934.236.144.147.447.649.650.454.655.9
IDLV 41.739.234.432.133.931.930.832.332.831.130.220.921.4
IHF 41.651.058.255.245.651.651.950.539.151.845.838.643.3
EMLC 41.535.133.130.229.930.923.121.224.618.416.222.826.7
AOR 41.340.742.336.135.635.135.638.738.641.242.647.046.6
HDV 41.343.349.241.938.435.337.542.744.645.150.258.861.2
EWU 41.240.531.733.135.834.738.137.338.240.434.431.432.0
DOO 41.138.834.634.236.730.830.532.438.137.634.330.735.7
FV 41.046.347.852.052.458.158.852.353.152.150.948.055.1
FSTA 40.839.445.837.436.029.528.426.932.927.926.530.438.9
EWC 40.744.143.547.872.077.771.175.478.081.680.174.474.3
SPYD 40.544.849.455.455.356.158.766.769.369.171.074.976.9
VDC 40.439.244.837.036.330.229.028.133.629.128.132.940.2
FXU 40.344.645.546.153.745.043.852.154.660.661.664.562.5
XLP 40.239.045.437.035.128.427.325.131.225.622.426.134.3
SRET 40.037.337.540.845.349.044.546.958.360.861.354.051.5
LEMB 40.034.732.230.330.630.824.324.423.820.415.219.723.1
FDRR 39.967.173.865.762.860.765.765.266.161.164.666.168.0
EBND 39.832.032.628.527.429.821.121.619.717.815.021.823.6
GRES 39.835.430.535.638.940.837.944.054.751.146.551.948.0
DES 39.649.653.270.077.679.082.587.288.088.989.891.791.0
VRP 39.538.041.331.629.832.329.531.229.832.932.641.041.2
KXI 39.338.537.630.730.022.721.613.420.112.013.213.917.3
JXI 39.236.837.430.329.124.015.415.020.625.521.621.321.6
FVC 39.146.748.952.451.054.754.253.158.856.657.155.559.2
SJNK 39.139.846.438.639.943.543.750.747.650.154.364.862.7
NOBL 39.042.744.938.238.033.835.741.243.640.743.048.052.1
EMLP 38.946.046.749.150.559.759.164.373.777.776.178.376.6
DHS 38.942.247.745.043.141.243.348.751.753.559.162.563.5
FPE 38.836.641.732.029.531.730.632.131.933.734.945.144.0
NFRA 38.738.638.333.335.433.730.933.638.438.939.035.439.8
HYHG 38.543.159.351.152.260.362.263.959.261.368.174.874.9
PID 38.540.035.042.252.750.449.454.457.664.960.154.153.4
IHY 38.335.238.934.132.934.934.742.542.440.941.647.448.4
HYGH 38.141.847.043.244.049.549.252.851.154.056.966.965.5
VNQI 38.034.529.428.030.127.024.220.024.122.925.613.813.4
HYS 37.839.343.538.939.844.645.450.947.950.954.565.663.8
JNK 37.839.743.739.842.045.945.350.846.849.553.463.362.7
SDIV 37.741.139.448.755.757.751.456.960.763.562.457.052.5
IHE 37.651.151.639.229.427.235.617.08.312.127.513.712.6
FDD 37.636.232.631.328.729.633.432.633.840.643.143.041.6
BSJK 37.537.544.036.837.341.342.947.744.548.050.761.459.6
PGHY 37.135.441.932.531.735.638.045.543.744.446.958.656.9
MDIV 37.037.142.441.342.745.349.752.249.851.954.657.054.4
DWAS 37.052.756.765.669.276.682.180.377.170.969.576.377.5
PIZ 36.838.328.324.225.626.325.019.718.811.910.99.710.5
ASHR 36.736.020.722.927.622.729.040.730.924.118.211.414.7
SHYG 36.737.842.635.234.339.040.245.443.244.949.560.959.3
HYG 36.638.741.537.239.142.342.746.943.846.149.960.460.1
SGDM 36.415.35.420.327.849.733.643.165.268.131.312.65.2
IYLD 36.334.633.930.631.632.231.334.335.536.838.443.844.3
EFAV 36.235.627.923.723.820.421.515.517.315.915.412.513.3
GHYG 36.135.339.735.334.137.638.743.742.943.447.657.555.0
BSJJ 36.036.040.133.033.137.436.642.840.042.746.658.356.3
EMCB 35.933.037.132.930.734.833.435.036.939.640.948.350.5
NANR 35.734.725.848.750.877.573.783.090.489.285.884.079.5
FTLS 35.739.045.741.841.540.545.047.349.549.055.162.363.9
BSJL 35.536.343.035.835.339.239.245.143.146.150.561.759.7
RYU 35.439.440.834.935.832.028.734.335.939.938.442.341.0
BSJM 35.036.941.438.338.644.144.349.245.151.455.665.762.8
SLV 34.924.927.054.636.124.815.321.419.327.114.210.39.3
PBE 34.865.258.739.426.930.048.937.915.622.433.69.918.0
SIVR 34.725.527.955.136.425.015.223.619.827.614.510.79.6
EMB 34.634.034.827.327.129.426.729.827.731.530.934.638.1
IGHG 34.535.042.729.528.932.735.242.339.342.147.960.257.4
VWOB 34.433.435.527.727.029.027.430.629.433.133.740.341.9
AOM 34.133.934.427.927.927.228.630.832.032.935.441.442.8
FXA 33.931.925.126.728.325.225.127.629.026.917.215.618.4
RRF 33.930.637.227.225.926.727.834.534.133.633.543.940.3
RHS 33.735.838.930.931.528.326.620.129.523.720.024.733.6
GLTR 33.720.416.529.023.119.112.614.021.425.113.610.48.9
WIP 33.528.523.523.825.221.314.116.518.115.414.316.716.9
WBIH 33.132.633.327.125.426.730.135.735.334.635.047.046.8
PCY 33.029.431.325.125.226.123.424.323.326.622.923.727.7
HYLS 32.934.338.531.929.631.832.636.134.838.142.049.948.6
DIV 32.733.735.432.336.338.744.448.357.757.153.952.048.2
KBA 32.536.120.922.925.614.815.526.915.39.210.58.111.2
FTXO 32.259.485.092.081.488.294.295.895.3n/an/an/an/a
BSJI 32.031.835.928.228.633.033.839.238.740.043.955.854.0
NFLT 32.029.433.926.826.728.628.232.732.434.436.448.447.6
PGX 31.629.628.721.722.423.621.315.617.015.715.917.818.9
RIGS 31.130.333.426.525.930.332.035.935.735.341.451.151.3
PGF 30.928.627.321.822.123.120.015.816.316.115.517.820.1
AOK 30.729.830.724.624.523.925.228.027.829.230.138.138.7
PHB 30.632.633.529.830.034.435.140.337.539.743.954.952.7
PFF 30.531.130.223.324.626.324.619.519.620.620.922.425.3
SRLN 30.429.934.925.424.725.927.734.534.235.240.052.450.1
ENZL 30.329.019.932.730.746.246.251.951.844.934.117.025.8
PSK 30.329.228.320.721.823.418.914.314.114.814.415.317.6
MNA 30.230.232.324.423.327.031.336.033.936.336.244.945.2
FXD 30.135.636.027.232.035.837.740.240.739.140.347.652.4
EWM 29.926.519.213.613.520.29.37.68.47.27.96.47.2
PFXF 29.730.729.725.226.427.925.623.722.425.925.125.728.3
RZV 29.648.448.681.285.987.289.892.593.494.594.295.696.3
IAU 29.413.711.620.110.59.18.98.711.812.99.28.87.3
GXG 29.026.819.840.748.056.168.960.861.961.268.252.849.2
SGOL 29.013.411.619.710.78.98.58.611.312.39.18.37.4
GLD 28.913.611.419.610.48.88.68.811.612.69.38.37.5
IFGL 28.825.416.623.926.123.519.114.316.116.419.513.313.1
DWFI 28.733.934.226.429.832.529.727.529.828.229.618.119.6
TBF 28.632.946.527.626.030.740.746.746.039.951.972.068.8
FTSL 28.628.732.724.824.125.326.532.231.533.237.349.447.6
REZ 28.328.534.533.432.224.722.416.621.817.129.421.216.2
RTH 27.930.433.026.631.229.931.029.629.132.430.828.141.5
BOND 27.825.626.321.020.919.920.221.520.820.222.330.329.1
SNLN 27.728.132.824.524.025.227.232.932.734.637.950.549.8
IXC 27.631.228.442.941.859.955.769.877.881.483.086.087.6
BKLN 27.528.832.525.324.325.828.133.533.335.639.151.750.2
LWC 27.324.721.922.522.121.118.120.916.723.123.028.628.2
FLTR 27.227.230.821.621.122.424.028.228.028.031.741.741.3
IYR 27.129.033.334.737.834.330.030.032.631.636.829.926.5
FREL 27.028.932.935.538.736.331.531.334.033.539.633.428.4
VCLT 27.025.122.023.123.222.220.622.819.926.524.831.131.4
LMBS 26.826.229.122.021.221.924.029.229.130.633.946.344.9
SPFF 26.529.630.024.128.530.629.926.727.428.728.232.434.5
IEZ 26.432.432.089.284.892.991.793.794.294.895.394.496.0
DGL 26.411.49.915.18.88.37.77.79.210.48.37.86.5
CLY 26.323.021.421.921.920.315.918.014.921.120.125.627.3
FBND 26.223.025.521.521.220.621.922.923.926.128.339.735.3
IPE 26.021.216.816.418.616.116.620.721.623.221.627.528.8
BSJH 25.326.929.822.522.925.127.030.931.733.035.948.846.8
TIP 25.220.417.216.218.516.416.721.722.222.622.128.329.8
SCHP 25.120.217.216.618.716.417.121.922.623.422.729.230.1
OIH 25.131.529.487.180.391.889.793.393.894.495.093.895.9
WBII 25.024.722.520.519.718.521.024.924.224.923.531.234.9
TDTF 24.921.319.417.719.217.120.424.023.422.924.733.332.8
MINC 24.522.227.520.919.020.922.425.025.723.429.340.938.9
CORP 24.420.321.619.320.618.418.221.018.021.623.130.729.8
TDTT 24.223.125.319.019.219.522.025.724.625.227.037.336.7
CRED 24.220.020.318.619.617.916.017.818.321.022.130.430.4
BSCL 24.121.923.819.420.318.319.322.120.121.525.133.633.6
VCIT 24.020.119.418.018.816.016.317.717.217.919.428.928.6
BSCM 23.822.522.720.620.117.419.422.619.422.124.534.032.9
TOTL 23.719.720.116.117.017.217.718.518.617.619.928.828.5
BSCK 23.522.325.719.119.419.720.223.421.721.424.433.233.4
ITR 23.421.121.218.718.316.617.920.420.220.322.632.531.7
STIP 23.323.425.118.519.419.322.325.825.024.727.437.236.7
STPZ 23.122.623.818.419.618.921.825.624.924.626.836.736.9
VNM 23.014.810.211.412.320.117.59.210.97.78.17.36.2
HYD 23.022.126.819.215.013.410.211.09.510.811.115.113.2
ILTB 22.816.914.714.215.412.911.312.310.713.113.517.116.0
LQD 22.719.118.319.220.318.016.417.517.419.419.727.328.2
IBDP 22.720.219.318.318.016.617.017.917.218.920.828.029.6
IBDL 22.622.523.317.217.415.918.321.920.319.421.932.731.6
VTIP 22.522.323.918.119.119.022.225.524.524.227.336.437.1
IBDN 22.520.721.018.218.415.917.619.218.718.819.632.029.6
AGGP 22.424.026.222.822.723.029.328.530.431.631.928.624.9
LDUR 22.325.528.217.519.320.922.226.025.925.427.239.640.6
FXG 22.226.324.624.823.922.318.715.927.630.125.930.236.6
FLRN 22.124.427.118.815.819.821.825.326.023.327.839.138.3
XLRE 22.026.631.131.331.830.424.721.122.819.529.419.018.2
MINT 21.924.326.518.317.719.822.125.225.324.628.740.039.6
BSCJ 21.923.525.418.518.319.220.824.123.722.426.736.136.1
IBDM 21.720.922.417.217.414.916.519.218.918.720.332.130.7
CIU 21.719.620.816.316.415.716.318.718.518.020.430.130.5
VCSH 21.621.723.518.117.818.619.522.521.520.624.234.633.5
FLOT 21.523.826.417.517.319.321.524.825.123.628.439.139.4
BSCI 21.422.825.517.716.718.820.324.224.123.027.137.637.3
UUP 21.428.340.224.023.527.129.631.130.332.846.461.661.0
SCPB 21.321.024.116.417.218.419.923.523.121.426.136.036.3
TUR 21.221.613.015.521.611.27.25.04.94.23.34.34.3
GSY 21.223.225.717.317.219.621.224.924.824.128.139.639.2
SLQD 21.021.322.616.818.117.018.420.320.819.923.933.333.0
IGE 20.830.024.446.244.971.168.577.784.285.185.485.587.5
IBDK 20.721.424.017.117.617.619.723.322.219.625.035.534.8
FCOM 20.533.031.633.550.943.749.165.465.875.674.273.077.1
VOX 20.432.131.233.950.143.949.365.165.674.473.774.076.0
CSJ 20.019.622.815.715.616.918.621.721.720.124.435.035.2
IUSB 19.916.017.014.115.014.814.615.516.816.118.428.829.0
NEAR 19.920.824.015.815.718.620.624.023.922.227.138.338.2
IBDH 19.820.824.416.616.317.719.722.623.020.525.836.236.4
ISTB 19.719.021.816.816.818.218.822.122.721.224.935.234.1
RJI 19.721.831.042.041.852.550.553.259.460.752.965.057.7
FTSM 19.619.824.215.715.617.919.923.223.421.826.437.537.9
CMBS 19.415.914.210.811.511.913.114.715.815.817.425.423.7
GQRE 19.122.018.725.726.324.923.018.426.523.630.320.718.7
QAI 18.921.722.119.820.019.420.717.117.816.919.825.929.0
BSCH 18.719.123.615.514.917.318.822.422.720.726.037.037.5
RWX 18.615.412.419.922.821.617.414.615.615.220.512.411.4
HYMB 18.419.425.919.615.913.011.812.913.214.614.821.020.6
VBND 18.314.914.412.112.911.412.013.013.213.615.822.021.9
FLTB 18.217.619.614.614.214.114.717.117.615.920.729.330.8
PFIG 18.216.716.914.014.714.115.817.416.015.118.626.327.1
IBMI 18.116.622.213.112.712.813.616.116.514.016.024.525.0
IBDJ 17.918.321.714.914.516.220.522.423.221.626.137.537.7
IBMH 17.818.123.114.413.914.615.118.018.617.218.127.829.9
SMB 17.718.623.414.513.613.613.215.414.316.917.523.824.7
SUB 17.617.621.514.013.713.914.916.917.716.619.029.730.3
IBMG 17.617.422.914.314.115.016.119.420.517.621.432.232.8
SHM 17.316.321.113.112.112.614.016.416.514.916.925.726.2
VMBS 17.314.015.311.511.712.213.414.815.114.917.826.426.4
AGG 17.114.914.811.612.412.313.114.214.414.416.124.125.1
BWZ 17.011.29.78.58.37.99.211.411.19.49.111.012.3
PPH 16.927.717.917.910.87.79.07.25.46.27.46.36.2
GVI 16.915.516.212.212.512.513.615.316.015.117.326.727.2
BSV 16.815.817.412.413.413.714.517.317.916.219.128.729.7
SCHO 16.716.518.212.513.414.315.718.719.517.321.732.032.5
VGSH 16.516.118.412.613.814.315.818.919.817.422.034.132.6
GNMA 16.412.714.410.911.611.312.514.915.214.317.626.927.4
SHY 16.316.218.112.513.314.215.618.519.417.121.532.232.4
SHV 16.317.220.013.414.015.217.419.821.019.124.334.134.7
BNDS 16.114.414.011.312.012.312.914.114.513.916.423.924.8
AGZ 16.115.116.411.711.912.113.515.316.414.617.126.227.5
XLE 16.027.626.145.038.962.959.973.180.082.584.687.790.5
MBB 15.913.913.910.411.311.812.713.914.414.116.425.925.7
BIL 15.816.619.712.713.015.116.719.320.418.223.133.533.9
SCHZ 15.714.314.911.812.212.012.113.613.913.916.123.524.2
IYZ 15.633.530.635.568.167.370.379.277.284.283.978.179.8
BND 15.614.413.611.211.811.712.413.513.613.815.723.023.3
FMB 15.514.717.112.010.110.711.612.612.512.513.720.319.4
PDBC 15.423.431.143.546.660.559.866.068.572.262.377.369.4
SST 15.315.216.011.412.312.714.216.317.115.618.727.729.3
BAB 15.213.112.39.09.711.59.210.59.310.311.616.216.3
IAGG 15.218.417.513.214.713.213.316.416.316.621.934.334.9
MBG 15.012.715.210.511.411.912.613.414.614.116.725.426.1
BIV 15.013.812.910.311.110.311.212.212.611.814.120.720.2
BNDX 14.817.717.612.913.113.813.815.917.517.020.133.033.8
DBC 14.720.530.943.744.959.659.665.367.971.262.677.569.3
USDU 14.625.834.120.720.523.827.432.032.134.346.759.759.1
ITE 14.514.013.810.111.010.912.213.814.013.515.923.325.5
ICF 14.519.327.728.631.027.824.826.427.925.833.322.918.7
VTEB 14.312.816.311.210.610.811.112.513.113.614.421.521.2
IEI 14.213.313.39.810.510.511.712.813.412.814.922.522.7
PZA 14.012.515.510.510.210.311.012.412.813.013.918.016.8
CMF 13.912.315.610.09.59.810.411.110.611.412.619.319.7
FXF 13.911.69.99.07.98.210.113.713.910.59.913.313.0
BLV 13.811.911.09.911.410.79.510.79.111.011.914.115.0
REET 13.717.419.026.327.725.623.120.325.623.829.921.116.5
MUB 13.713.215.710.79.89.710.812.012.712.413.820.220.6
FRI 13.521.528.031.534.731.428.129.732.732.137.731.224.4
VGIT 13.412.612.69.210.19.610.811.812.711.614.120.120.4
VNQ 13.325.329.632.636.233.530.331.334.633.439.533.725.9
PPLT 13.211.98.827.522.517.811.513.233.428.921.27.09.7
MUNI 13.012.315.19.59.69.910.711.612.111.713.019.121.0
FXY 12.99.79.07.26.96.47.47.98.28.06.77.88.6
TFI 12.812.113.79.48.58.710.011.110.811.112.117.216.6
SCHR 12.811.812.59.310.09.510.611.812.511.413.920.420.5
RWO 12.615.518.825.527.825.623.823.026.225.131.621.217.4
GOVT 12.511.512.08.99.39.410.411.712.011.313.118.819.5
ITM 12.411.013.69.78.48.59.610.49.610.611.515.414.7
IBND 12.310.48.68.48.07.68.110.610.29.68.812.511.9
XPH 12.230.522.317.411.010.616.16.64.85.67.25.75.7
VDE 12.126.019.843.438.263.163.075.180.282.785.588.691.5
SCHH 12.018.527.229.432.629.226.228.831.230.537.231.324.3
RWR 11.918.226.929.232.529.126.528.931.030.437.131.724.3
FXE 11.89.88.47.37.07.07.910.311.09.18.611.211.3
IEF 11.710.610.08.38.17.88.79.18.99.410.814.714.8
EPHE 11.516.89.88.07.79.112.411.615.58.510.95.94.7
PWZ 11.510.812.79.69.28.69.711.310.411.912.917.317.4
FENY 11.423.817.741.335.759.358.072.278.280.983.386.590.1
DJP 11.313.119.133.234.343.543.444.251.054.943.760.853.8
IYE 11.322.717.339.733.255.054.169.176.878.681.585.488.8
SHYD 11.212.914.98.89.910.09.99.710.110.111.816.117.2
FXC 11.011.110.310.719.822.022.728.326.127.226.422.624.0
BWX 10.99.58.27.57.26.97.38.38.68.17.49.59.2
RYE 10.727.918.859.160.083.078.783.890.291.491.993.094.7
BSWN 10.610.310.28.37.98.68.08.48.87.911.913.917.7
TLH 10.59.59.17.67.67.37.88.18.48.99.711.712.4
PJP 10.526.823.114.615.310.214.06.85.35.97.75.85.9
XES 10.225.125.292.592.395.994.696.095.696.296.995.196.7
IGOV 10.29.07.57.07.06.67.17.88.58.17.39.29.5
IEO 9.826.015.956.155.882.077.881.788.287.986.289.192.0
DBE 9.713.629.950.456.778.279.779.779.084.475.491.487.0
VGLT 9.58.27.36.96.86.86.97.27.17.37.87.58.4
TLO 9.28.07.06.86.86.76.87.17.07.47.67.18.2
TLT 9.27.86.86.86.66.56.67.07.07.17.16.97.9
DBA 8.89.312.213.816.015.317.915.127.228.422.919.615.2
GSG 8.79.915.733.836.647.549.950.852.155.647.767.058.9
BNO 8.612.224.762.471.882.483.882.679.384.174.389.384.9
EDV 8.56.75.96.26.16.05.86.06.06.46.15.35.5
XOP 8.420.611.968.474.289.786.890.893.193.592.194.896.1
ZROZ 8.16.45.65.96.16.05.45.95.76.36.15.15.2
DBO 8.09.417.045.544.268.874.273.066.269.259.981.377.1
PSCE 7.914.112.591.994.396.095.897.196.596.997.196.797.2
SJB 7.86.57.86.05.95.66.57.07.46.77.510.610.3
USL 7.69.318.648.847.370.774.174.972.179.371.486.283.2
WDTI 7.57.38.67.97.49.49.79.69.78.611.624.025.2
USCI 7.46.56.67.78.59.89.410.019.618.413.317.421.4
CORN 7.27.010.517.09.616.814.28.09.18.212.912.99.7
FXB 7.26.25.56.36.36.47.27.98.17.16.96.76.8
PXI 7.011.07.952.653.586.782.290.292.091.890.191.494.8
FCG 6.88.86.737.649.879.171.371.683.083.273.478.684.7
FXN 6.710.39.249.851.179.972.675.183.685.784.983.388.2
JJG 6.66.810.620.811.621.418.08.913.313.114.613.110.6
JO 6.38.49.615.321.08.47.427.439.330.320.610.413.9
TAN 6.28.47.18.113.68.05.84.44.14.64.33.23.7
XRT 5.87.48.37.319.022.123.926.029.335.032.543.047.7
HDGE 5.45.46.15.35.15.25.15.25.05.25.76.87.0
USO 5.37.211.241.547.066.965.964.458.156.848.274.765.4
WEAT 5.16.18.18.26.57.16.35.35.85.86.65.04.4
RWM 4.94.64.74.44.54.34.03.93.83.94.54.64.6
SH 4.85.04.95.15.25.35.66.16.15.76.28.88.0
UNG 4.75.15.35.45.725.830.420.627.235.68.585.981.2
SGG 4.68.112.927.461.244.361.676.753.355.860.546.211.8
DOG 4.54.44.44.65.05.15.15.15.15.15.46.05.6
OIL 4.35.98.141.145.864.070.666.159.041.543.373.363.3
PSQ 4.24.24.14.74.84.64.95.45.85.56.311.59.0
EUM 4.04.25.34.94.54.65.46.16.36.07.916.426.0
NIB 3.32.81.52.32.82.22.62.23.23.02.72.42.6
VXZ 1.82.22.53.23.02.92.93.12.83.23.14.64.1
VIXY 0.40.50.40.50.50.40.60.60.50.60.60.70.9
VIIX 0.30.30.30.40.40.30.50.50.40.40.50.70.7
VXX 0.30.40.30.30.30.30.60.40.40.40.40.60.8

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite