Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Thursday's Closing data.

Symbol 07/2807/2107/1407/0706/2906/2206/1506/0806/0105/2405/1705/1005/03
SILJ 99.699.599.599.599.599.599.599.699.799.899.799.799.6
SIL 99.599.599.499.499.499.399.399.399.399.299.199.199.2
SLVP 99.499.299.399.399.399.299.299.299.299.199.299.099.0
GLDX 99.399.499.599.599.599.599.599.599.599.699.599.599.5
GDXJ 99.299.299.299.299.299.499.499.499.299.299.399.399.4
SGDJ 99.199.099.199.199.199.199.199.198.998.998.999.299.1
RING 98.998.999.099.099.299.299.299.299.198.999.099.299.2
SGDM 98.998.998.998.999.099.099.099.099.099.098.998.998.9
GDX 98.898.898.998.998.998.998.998.998.998.798.898.898.9
PSAU 98.798.798.898.898.898.998.998.998.898.698.798.698.8
XME 98.598.498.598.197.198.397.998.396.397.396.997.698.4
BRF 98.098.297.096.997.096.489.393.286.785.394.392.890.8
EPU 97.997.098.098.097.697.997.797.898.598.598.698.098.1
SGG 97.897.998.398.598.798.898.898.798.698.298.396.997.6
KOL 97.696.897.296.896.194.887.880.224.628.128.944.692.4
FBZ 97.397.396.796.297.193.676.088.685.677.593.693.496.7
EWZ 97.097.596.796.096.594.585.093.185.391.895.997.196.8
DBS 96.796.397.397.896.794.596.690.473.675.193.690.395.9
SIVR 96.696.597.497.796.894.996.391.281.479.494.691.496.2
SLV 96.496.497.397.596.794.896.390.979.278.394.191.596.1
NANR 96.397.398.197.998.098.694.796.497.297.597.497.498.3
KBWY 95.896.095.294.594.995.095.295.294.694.995.296.591.9
ENZL 95.794.895.996.795.697.096.897.097.896.796.695.896.3
SMH 95.594.790.181.776.983.079.882.789.291.551.253.752.7
PYZ 95.193.694.890.683.390.993.593.390.992.491.188.393.5
LIT 94.992.696.096.096.097.297.497.698.097.195.894.795.4
XSD 94.889.784.361.556.173.677.276.986.687.546.657.368.0
SOXX 94.891.285.973.369.478.479.078.287.889.343.750.146.9
ZROZ 94.794.395.096.495.993.996.191.391.673.691.685.480.2
PSCU 94.595.495.796.396.296.797.296.096.694.894.094.394.2
PUI 94.595.695.496.596.696.597.196.297.495.295.595.594.1
EDV 94.393.394.196.295.894.296.591.592.576.392.986.981.7
EIDO 93.689.490.589.194.688.280.584.335.044.530.632.974.6
ARGT 93.595.495.796.796.497.196.495.892.092.789.091.589.4
FXZ 93.491.992.688.884.288.387.190.090.793.390.990.994.4
IHI 93.390.993.294.291.692.690.792.494.494.591.292.290.2
GLTR 93.392.893.995.894.285.890.975.557.559.191.487.994.5
SPHD 93.293.493.692.992.494.394.793.895.294.994.894.995.8
IYZ 93.192.295.393.692.292.188.978.482.086.482.690.691.8
VNQ 92.993.591.491.893.392.093.090.493.292.994.295.790.2
FXU 92.993.893.593.593.993.894.192.094.388.692.692.792.2
IDX 92.888.690.389.294.285.576.280.529.031.226.428.371.6
VOX 92.693.795.194.693.692.889.982.986.788.990.892.092.3
SMDV 92.693.293.493.590.894.295.394.395.393.787.291.091.7
FRI 92.593.090.691.092.190.191.589.191.891.593.595.288.7
PEY 92.494.594.895.194.596.195.495.596.895.894.993.894.6
BAL 92.390.094.370.782.679.564.473.776.050.738.226.026.6
VPU 92.394.693.095.695.595.896.294.896.793.094.693.793.4
FUTY 92.294.493.195.595.495.796.094.596.492.894.593.593.0
REGL 92.192.992.393.190.793.694.993.995.895.793.493.193.9
RDIV 92.093.292.487.488.290.388.788.688.783.687.586.787.8
IDU 91.794.192.795.495.295.696.094.596.492.494.393.493.2
XLU 91.794.092.595.395.195.495.794.295.890.893.793.092.5
FREL 91.692.289.389.791.389.991.389.692.391.193.194.686.2
RYU 91.594.293.395.295.095.595.694.496.193.194.794.094.0
FCOM 91.493.595.194.392.692.690.083.386.489.690.793.193.8
PALL 91.388.483.564.627.510.66.99.712.411.843.326.548.0
GRES 91.190.691.092.790.891.987.386.381.382.082.986.092.0
DBP 91.091.592.895.794.589.493.679.264.264.293.089.495.3
IYR 90.892.089.089.490.989.890.488.992.191.393.394.486.1
SVXY 90.670.368.032.17.627.820.098.098.196.976.589.816.9
XIV 90.569.667.932.57.328.721.098.298.297.178.790.517.3
ICF 90.491.889.290.091.990.790.988.892.692.294.095.889.5
XMLV 90.390.389.692.490.591.192.891.694.894.491.592.590.7
SCHH 90.191.788.789.090.489.289.787.390.490.293.195.188.4
PSCT 90.184.483.775.059.884.787.487.089.085.457.384.185.6
SDOG 89.990.891.587.786.890.489.591.693.692.690.491.692.8
RWR 89.891.688.488.989.988.989.686.690.089.992.794.887.6
PPLT 89.887.888.093.370.546.644.740.138.056.588.882.193.1
SDY 89.690.791.391.989.592.493.291.494.593.891.592.592.9
QTEC 89.583.780.461.056.462.056.957.875.781.635.641.129.4
FDL 89.491.992.092.191.193.594.191.193.992.191.791.292.0
DVYA 89.282.785.385.677.080.373.072.073.564.969.872.588.6
REM 89.288.776.778.887.579.789.386.490.486.990.190.359.0
TDIV 89.184.278.267.554.861.649.951.062.256.434.942.941.4
THD 88.680.480.586.983.162.669.658.439.741.768.743.063.2
XSLV 88.686.987.787.884.188.791.290.393.790.584.288.786.8
EWT 88.385.174.067.555.741.437.541.024.919.712.512.216.7
DES 88.288.188.385.479.183.886.986.185.585.280.688.589.8
REET 88.286.585.586.688.089.188.888.389.788.491.393.989.8
DVY 88.190.089.590.588.991.491.190.293.690.189.890.091.3
MOAT 88.087.087.488.387.292.094.091.395.194.688.391.892.6
JO 87.991.093.588.088.079.278.075.514.912.846.120.48.9
IAU 87.988.487.994.193.486.692.575.859.963.592.590.195.2
SGOL 87.888.287.894.093.086.891.774.158.862.592.189.795.0
TLT 87.785.686.393.292.788.893.984.586.161.588.080.576.8
FMAT 87.684.785.078.374.985.685.887.285.689.584.680.789.5
RYT 87.681.678.361.857.071.169.371.781.281.253.463.248.2
GLD 87.488.187.693.993.386.492.174.660.262.492.189.494.8
RTM 87.385.287.379.375.586.085.188.585.990.989.388.193.5
DGL 87.387.186.794.492.985.992.373.159.261.291.889.595.1
VAW 87.284.985.177.574.885.785.687.585.890.283.881.189.7
DHS 86.990.490.391.090.391.791.689.992.991.289.990.990.3
FVD 86.788.388.290.488.590.890.590.393.891.489.790.290.9
XLRE 86.587.984.981.187.382.887.281.585.789.192.895.484.1
EPHE 86.491.086.984.488.389.686.393.587.987.083.733.323.9
ILF 86.392.386.881.781.664.139.071.329.954.584.790.491.7
DON 86.287.386.087.685.488.588.689.092.690.488.490.788.6
TLO 86.183.084.792.591.487.293.182.282.558.086.678.274.4
VGLT 86.183.384.992.691.287.893.483.084.858.686.979.075.7
LWC 86.086.286.491.189.287.591.587.291.780.492.488.088.0
REZ 85.989.285.687.388.984.388.785.092.894.195.396.390.5
ITB 85.777.671.971.344.547.844.662.064.475.361.278.763.4
XMPT 85.484.070.692.293.893.494.890.694.593.394.992.392.3
VCLT 85.385.286.591.390.587.291.086.291.481.990.687.688.5
IYM 85.182.783.669.271.585.484.485.882.389.381.072.888.1
BLV 85.082.684.891.690.287.192.483.987.673.289.584.283.2
PICK 84.768.587.172.742.052.933.756.814.629.446.540.394.3
ATMP 84.692.993.891.995.295.990.393.577.375.979.383.125.1
USMV 84.586.686.589.587.986.988.385.190.287.187.789.285.8
SPLV 84.287.787.291.588.788.589.485.991.188.088.189.186.0
CLY 84.283.084.289.888.885.391.484.388.376.889.485.085.1
DGS 84.078.073.868.165.751.339.643.124.026.830.333.755.9
FNDE 83.983.381.677.973.459.846.470.429.333.451.161.484.4
XLB 83.780.681.467.471.483.680.083.180.089.080.873.187.2
SLYV 83.681.282.776.762.677.680.280.580.980.768.182.585.2
IGV 83.574.179.574.870.880.182.784.191.992.378.483.258.5
IJS 83.581.482.676.762.478.180.479.982.181.768.882.985.0
ILTB 83.482.286.292.091.186.691.885.387.971.189.184.082.4
PXH 83.384.881.075.472.149.734.056.121.824.536.344.470.7
EMLP 83.090.590.791.693.791.690.290.080.466.977.459.646.6
OUSA 82.986.887.088.787.088.189.186.791.288.188.989.389.0
TAO 82.879.646.360.830.417.721.818.617.513.813.722.925.6
LTPZ 82.880.382.189.087.175.488.079.066.557.789.478.169.3
SKYY 82.672.167.352.447.767.868.976.282.680.659.169.534.1
RWO 82.382.980.080.884.385.183.884.485.486.888.792.984.9
IGM 82.173.268.359.652.962.865.672.282.783.461.075.150.8
RHS 82.089.390.092.389.390.790.687.994.291.991.293.391.1
FIGY 81.984.688.187.186.191.578.292.293.093.683.488.587.7
ANGL 81.686.084.689.689.489.189.085.089.189.891.086.389.9
SCHD 81.585.984.084.783.384.184.579.587.084.581.384.882.3
XLK 81.372.864.256.352.857.356.460.274.376.655.761.743.8
FDN 81.375.877.073.567.470.577.672.181.081.560.785.442.2
CDC 81.283.183.183.582.185.085.884.989.383.379.585.184.7
DTN 81.084.583.882.081.482.680.777.979.673.573.680.282.6
IVOV 81.079.879.375.668.579.677.882.484.584.071.279.883.1
IXN 80.968.157.945.841.448.647.355.964.765.440.048.232.5
DVYE 80.874.969.266.754.839.030.230.815.514.917.819.734.2
HDV 80.487.588.190.389.290.190.888.793.390.989.688.289.3
SLY 80.276.478.370.354.566.473.775.775.472.349.270.272.6
MDYV 80.179.979.476.368.080.578.682.884.181.071.380.182.9
VIOO 80.076.577.769.553.768.573.274.775.770.851.372.072.9
IJJ 79.879.879.075.867.979.376.882.083.882.470.580.283.2
ITA 79.882.177.278.977.881.585.185.388.187.489.287.785.9
NOBL 79.783.784.486.383.684.487.583.889.287.886.388.489.2
GUNR 79.682.489.988.284.886.069.983.456.076.575.861.691.6
LVHD 79.586.782.290.377.775.974.257.574.959.669.758.375.0
PPA 79.580.276.979.277.382.285.283.785.184.385.086.483.7
IJR 79.476.677.969.153.966.672.774.475.572.251.672.972.6
ACWV 79.281.582.788.186.182.982.981.683.278.581.384.581.6
IWS 79.279.678.874.573.379.075.678.682.983.779.283.580.5
IYW 79.060.349.537.931.735.438.642.757.860.533.541.526.4
FIDU 78.882.182.179.870.679.379.278.980.380.578.384.987.4
FTEC 78.863.054.443.736.546.450.054.466.069.439.952.533.1
IWN 78.777.476.363.452.365.967.671.770.272.153.570.868.5
MLPA 78.688.990.889.494.894.491.994.187.488.290.085.738.3
JKI 78.579.779.273.470.181.279.680.684.081.676.981.784.5
IYJ 78.281.181.780.672.781.181.980.284.483.580.485.886.6
RGI 78.178.378.671.357.172.772.379.480.880.178.684.286.2
IJH 77.976.375.474.163.671.871.076.079.579.163.678.373.2
VGT 77.961.452.541.735.642.345.951.162.764.437.249.131.1
IVOO 77.875.975.273.964.072.670.976.480.279.363.977.773.1
MDY 77.675.074.772.664.470.869.775.178.678.862.877.171.4
MLPN 77.491.193.292.295.595.492.594.891.390.689.783.717.9
DTD 77.380.080.580.579.580.379.176.184.382.276.382.080.3
VYM 77.281.781.883.182.083.182.679.187.084.778.081.782.0
VBR 76.976.974.168.361.170.769.876.477.877.666.378.876.5
JKG 76.872.270.365.058.762.960.465.169.068.362.271.563.6
FXY 76.677.377.592.994.393.593.188.190.882.190.987.895.3
SLYG 76.369.071.762.846.756.063.367.668.660.437.558.154.3
ECH 76.384.679.181.078.770.255.668.531.241.352.257.686.3
JXI 76.281.178.587.586.487.486.786.586.170.979.679.579.7
PCY 76.078.780.786.186.581.081.571.570.469.285.679.181.0
PHO 76.077.178.978.673.273.967.972.871.974.260.167.475.2
EDIV 75.973.864.760.050.539.528.928.016.516.215.919.832.1
FXG 75.783.881.187.081.779.477.173.687.686.786.289.782.1
AIA 75.771.966.665.550.240.236.847.828.417.515.918.721.9
IJT 75.668.771.362.746.653.464.667.867.359.538.158.453.3
MDYG 75.470.770.472.158.260.064.767.572.773.253.174.555.3
IVOG 75.370.870.571.057.361.262.067.373.275.554.074.155.6
JKL 75.275.172.059.255.176.574.681.780.781.870.882.683.3
EZA 75.169.460.034.434.851.429.953.014.612.59.715.234.5
VIS 75.078.680.174.862.772.173.575.476.976.074.481.485.9
FYX 74.868.969.352.532.343.547.550.548.547.532.750.351.3
IJK 74.570.670.269.357.561.463.066.573.274.754.274.255.9
XLI 74.579.380.876.967.174.275.276.378.177.077.683.088.0
EES 74.372.473.656.542.058.855.162.660.363.743.263.168.7
RSX 74.286.890.485.387.483.479.592.959.485.893.488.292.7
SIZE 74.175.274.375.272.076.776.477.383.071.675.183.978.2
VB 74.171.669.060.551.857.058.965.764.963.447.765.558.4
GNR 73.979.085.784.079.282.560.681.451.974.874.860.291.2
DGRO 73.879.178.480.077.679.180.178.086.583.175.682.981.2
SDIV 73.776.772.973.274.878.273.880.781.781.383.885.672.0
DLN 73.678.278.679.577.777.474.372.379.878.673.078.376.3
FNDA 73.571.971.659.549.259.159.765.264.064.052.572.368.3
QDF 73.475.673.271.468.369.666.569.275.371.968.576.974.9
BAB 73.373.272.784.886.984.289.275.386.070.487.570.473.0
SCHA 73.268.066.557.246.452.555.961.559.358.740.860.655.3
SCHV 73.278.678.779.677.078.376.674.884.682.875.179.778.5
SPHQ 73.077.877.377.274.280.081.680.988.686.585.187.887.5
PCEF 72.976.173.783.381.881.384.878.087.784.485.677.476.0
SCHM 72.971.869.164.859.765.463.870.274.073.061.774.965.8
EQAL 72.674.476.475.972.376.872.480.082.482.376.777.179.2
PFXF 72.673.672.181.484.483.285.574.582.881.486.485.182.0
MTUM 72.574.774.880.876.866.972.569.675.179.074.386.059.2
IWR 72.471.169.462.357.362.159.562.868.268.860.674.766.5
MXI 72.362.671.963.256.269.549.871.450.366.168.457.487.0
EMB 72.277.377.685.285.881.782.872.674.669.684.778.681.1
HEWU 72.167.165.980.370.660.632.942.648.826.539.035.031.1
VIG 72.177.977.679.975.575.575.868.579.277.975.881.178.9
IWM 72.063.363.048.736.044.552.054.050.949.830.049.742.1
JHMM 71.966.863.759.164.174.074.977.479.984.467.177.668.8
VBK 71.961.260.251.940.741.646.550.847.546.731.551.135.1
EWA 71.863.974.866.252.055.537.260.954.169.979.880.378.0
AMLP 71.784.385.884.992.791.890.191.879.775.687.481.027.9
VTWO 71.561.561.147.835.041.848.651.147.542.527.546.538.8
VDC 71.382.383.387.985.786.988.081.890.186.285.389.184.8
RSP 71.172.071.365.362.166.763.169.875.874.967.777.372.5
CGW 71.075.477.982.182.889.584.289.289.485.677.879.484.4
PNQI 70.954.660.556.048.248.449.762.374.274.360.383.459.6
VOE 70.771.067.857.653.665.558.263.065.262.757.062.967.1
SCIF 70.653.553.370.873.659.085.979.647.455.170.525.320.6
KLD 70.569.169.865.959.968.665.070.078.974.667.472.568.4
FXL 70.358.050.635.227.835.134.731.040.534.318.125.219.2
SCIU 70.272.970.670.369.567.770.070.176.378.975.380.570.1
EPI 70.146.858.154.749.838.667.466.444.735.838.026.322.0
INDY 70.152.860.560.559.047.677.378.162.139.540.326.119.6
FTC 69.868.468.570.163.253.153.251.760.763.958.275.551.1
FYT 69.765.666.442.224.337.438.543.237.042.829.745.955.2
VWOB 69.774.474.484.684.578.781.671.470.566.282.675.879.5
DEM 69.670.963.754.845.832.927.232.316.215.718.220.243.5
PRFZ 69.567.870.957.741.853.854.564.757.256.642.462.260.9
ECON 69.466.958.641.140.829.527.649.223.018.722.521.625.3
DGRW 69.170.569.466.562.062.760.958.868.166.660.572.269.5
FSTA 69.181.883.087.585.386.788.281.889.885.684.888.884.7
CSM 69.070.269.764.959.457.659.963.174.578.265.477.771.4
XHB 68.940.134.427.820.819.120.128.933.632.627.251.841.9
JKD 68.568.167.867.965.258.953.956.069.170.259.866.264.9
IUSV 68.573.573.369.670.071.368.070.176.077.665.569.771.1
FNDX 68.373.473.472.471.772.570.271.177.976.269.575.977.4
TILT 68.263.662.353.147.456.554.658.363.361.751.464.362.8
AMZA 68.287.291.082.192.892.986.891.943.150.955.861.27.4
XLP 68.181.482.887.886.787.589.083.291.587.286.990.385.5
MGV 68.073.974.174.672.872.469.570.780.179.569.973.976.8
JHML 67.966.064.464.263.864.068.268.272.376.463.173.665.9
SCHE 67.865.259.851.545.433.031.241.620.819.422.022.131.2
MLPI 67.785.886.283.392.391.087.090.862.067.179.469.619.5
EPP 67.659.865.057.843.240.932.549.342.746.954.559.260.4
FEX 67.564.063.052.946.848.844.448.858.257.048.062.058.3
PWV 67.474.371.870.067.867.162.763.971.364.252.155.158.6
HYEM 67.366.566.878.280.077.776.865.473.670.781.964.471.7
VO 67.262.861.251.045.551.848.252.656.556.946.861.053.8
IGF 66.975.472.380.277.382.271.479.874.865.675.469.770.5
VNQI 66.860.957.754.660.368.057.274.564.863.667.878.474.5
IWD 66.772.572.670.070.770.967.069.776.878.166.269.471.0
XT 66.652.051.139.336.739.740.851.450.047.733.139.436.6
AMJ 66.685.986.683.492.090.084.889.759.759.664.857.517.6
VXF 66.559.657.447.138.342.446.250.149.650.634.652.642.9
ITOT 66.367.167.163.660.260.860.863.871.770.759.470.664.1
XLG 66.369.269.071.969.064.366.166.977.977.265.073.867.9
AMU 66.285.386.883.892.390.485.390.160.157.368.057.817.4
IYK 65.778.879.882.476.681.582.275.985.085.183.187.483.5
VWO 65.763.858.949.544.631.730.238.919.617.219.620.228.6
SCHB 65.565.764.961.158.358.358.460.568.267.956.767.260.8
VOOV 65.471.672.571.669.670.870.169.176.676.367.071.577.5
VTV 65.471.771.168.868.368.463.165.073.572.662.867.170.8
VTI 65.366.166.261.459.358.558.160.869.368.557.267.261.4
IVE 65.071.372.470.470.270.266.468.276.675.866.671.877.1
FNX 64.860.854.445.536.445.943.050.555.655.938.154.051.5
DIV 64.775.765.666.675.267.074.661.263.855.267.773.154.7
VOT 64.755.456.846.339.240.640.746.451.155.641.765.144.7
IWV 64.664.565.160.857.757.357.359.268.367.555.466.960.5
IVV 64.566.667.464.963.361.960.563.472.872.762.171.665.5
IYY 64.464.964.560.658.957.457.359.068.868.157.367.560.8
SPY 64.366.467.164.763.361.760.963.272.672.061.571.065.0
VONV 64.170.070.367.367.768.262.165.371.173.560.664.567.0
QQQ 64.050.144.039.532.428.636.040.355.054.432.448.229.2
IWB 63.965.365.662.560.259.759.060.470.170.058.970.162.9
SCHX 63.865.665.462.260.159.859.161.070.169.558.568.562.9
VOOG 63.859.259.357.053.151.054.455.366.366.153.570.051.7
SPYG 63.659.359.255.952.751.553.855.066.865.353.669.051.4
VV 63.565.065.262.060.659.159.360.669.769.258.168.161.8
IWP 63.455.354.749.638.440.141.942.249.850.239.360.347.9
IVW 63.358.959.157.053.850.754.555.566.366.454.868.751.2
PLW 63.062.464.982.783.876.286.162.168.046.477.063.064.4
GSLC 62.961.961.658.553.948.552.852.763.963.056.869.460.0
EZM 62.964.063.551.943.355.253.564.870.464.547.866.565.0
LQD 62.765.565.279.081.174.081.264.975.458.082.074.979.1
INDA 62.642.448.946.239.831.859.664.547.026.036.424.518.7
VOO 62.564.666.363.161.860.357.559.769.969.358.668.062.0
MGC 62.365.866.765.263.060.461.362.972.571.461.370.963.8
IWO 62.247.446.636.126.425.036.737.132.428.917.130.924.7
ERUS 62.186.488.483.086.083.478.492.666.088.495.292.495.9
SCJ 61.954.558.678.778.066.268.487.683.985.779.882.362.2
QQEW 61.850.646.934.128.324.829.930.341.340.224.237.424.9
IUSG 61.656.756.053.446.344.450.951.260.057.447.064.651.7
RPG 61.454.455.647.442.137.841.146.455.958.844.063.536.5
ONEQ 61.348.144.135.130.825.934.937.849.749.730.144.529.2
EWX 61.255.153.050.844.527.629.730.022.725.023.023.537.1
IWY 61.157.057.955.653.349.355.257.168.467.257.573.457.6
VONE 61.062.163.359.456.755.154.855.965.865.853.764.558.8
IWF 61.057.556.454.148.946.351.352.561.960.751.468.853.7
DIA 60.967.364.361.760.859.458.559.368.571.769.376.577.8
TLH 60.860.462.081.383.777.185.462.866.646.676.162.965.9
NFRA 60.767.871.479.177.977.166.976.867.858.766.562.063.0
EWH 60.554.036.037.527.718.524.828.826.616.916.626.723.2
VRP 60.461.157.269.473.173.375.253.873.766.574.756.749.5
EEM 59.956.353.845.239.029.328.838.819.317.220.420.028.6
CWB 59.758.156.251.650.743.449.039.648.149.450.148.147.1
XLV 59.756.760.763.362.238.550.048.753.142.033.443.938.2
DSI 59.561.662.456.955.459.256.858.769.267.656.970.059.3
PRF 59.466.868.162.963.766.361.468.173.471.862.067.870.4
OEF 59.463.164.064.062.959.359.459.371.271.159.668.363.2
FNK 59.362.754.236.728.949.042.256.458.257.839.756.567.4
VONG 59.156.155.753.247.144.649.250.359.158.549.466.651.9
IFGL 58.954.350.347.555.270.655.175.667.766.372.883.376.1
VUG 58.854.154.852.048.346.251.752.861.061.648.966.048.3
FTA 58.856.054.634.831.142.033.743.653.048.737.050.963.1
FTCS 58.767.170.768.967.771.170.469.378.576.775.283.678.6
RPV 58.665.466.849.141.351.941.261.762.263.352.664.775.1
IGE 58.578.985.285.188.389.782.388.871.984.882.370.384.1
EWY 58.550.359.450.945.249.243.971.829.324.336.636.149.8
GEM 58.259.948.751.373.963.161.974.048.132.038.746.051.6
GMF 58.151.447.444.234.221.128.024.819.116.414.015.518.5
IEMG 58.054.952.545.639.329.029.840.421.420.022.721.730.2
RYH 57.850.751.550.046.431.440.942.346.437.330.540.534.7
CSD 57.862.560.942.429.823.433.940.537.337.033.254.633.8
QUAL 57.661.761.462.160.558.758.059.771.874.067.375.672.7
HYMB 57.559.463.479.483.480.986.563.879.871.783.271.779.0
RWL 57.463.762.855.155.854.552.256.567.663.252.962.866.6
CORP 57.362.061.478.379.871.580.058.472.661.882.876.178.7
HYD 57.260.660.278.684.080.883.963.783.478.483.973.079.3
FHLC 56.951.653.254.551.129.843.540.941.034.826.435.931.0
PSK 56.860.762.178.181.280.783.965.381.779.185.280.878.1
PGF 56.660.260.474.476.577.281.764.082.277.484.581.475.6
MGK 56.653.554.152.648.945.752.752.961.962.449.565.747.7
IGOV 56.453.662.579.882.984.586.481.386.468.786.782.890.6
IYH 56.352.453.255.053.331.944.942.944.336.628.438.232.4
AAXJ 56.349.544.343.330.620.925.229.019.015.516.116.521.0
RTH 56.255.257.558.051.337.939.435.954.647.851.777.964.0
VHT 56.151.052.453.850.126.740.039.538.731.425.534.329.8
FXR 55.954.855.138.029.551.645.859.453.856.249.163.780.2
MDIV 55.871.368.274.178.173.773.673.377.275.283.080.665.3
PGX 55.658.361.577.780.579.983.566.983.680.985.482.677.3
PFF 55.357.358.268.775.774.575.557.775.070.380.774.463.5
MLN 55.257.962.779.783.982.887.769.582.972.386.376.779.8
GWX 55.150.253.550.550.971.665.485.781.985.082.779.879.5
DFJ 55.048.944.756.758.148.050.275.869.475.467.963.242.0
BSCN 54.958.558.772.279.573.380.659.673.062.381.271.277.1
VCIT 54.756.855.772.578.071.278.958.571.655.780.571.977.7
DBB 54.565.970.875.474.552.843.319.822.414.224.416.031.5
BWX 54.152.661.777.981.983.884.177.878.559.382.579.288.9
IXP 53.962.472.980.580.374.853.359.959.559.971.566.166.7
LEMB 53.857.861.771.179.376.272.970.453.450.473.761.379.8
KXI 53.769.775.184.281.783.377.581.287.382.579.284.476.7
CRED 53.655.757.072.876.268.776.153.967.953.075.265.069.5
PIN 53.536.342.840.535.522.649.045.631.020.930.222.618.6
SPFF 53.153.753.163.768.969.471.757.469.566.779.071.864.1
FPE 53.153.851.261.468.965.868.749.468.962.277.362.360.2
EBND 52.860.265.573.881.178.076.971.061.055.878.869.983.8
PBJ 52.872.267.573.158.652.147.233.744.648.547.274.844.4
KIE 52.653.054.155.250.361.453.473.388.288.375.078.077.4
SCHG 52.547.546.241.237.335.540.143.950.253.939.555.943.0
EMLC 52.555.665.974.981.378.671.268.356.043.369.965.782.7
RYF 52.350.351.039.636.146.244.357.978.883.062.474.363.9
PSL 52.260.058.368.061.754.454.244.857.453.655.674.350.1
BNDX 52.251.650.866.974.561.172.044.961.649.570.956.262.1
EWC 52.168.775.377.072.975.967.879.665.772.677.263.681.7
IDLV 51.953.356.356.853.672.150.773.072.973.772.472.873.8
FXO 51.847.846.538.235.140.041.760.178.778.754.967.357.4
FNDC 51.746.548.144.943.765.653.280.377.479.874.573.769.0
PWB 51.447.152.953.847.239.246.944.457.357.556.575.552.0
IWC 51.344.844.332.925.824.836.333.032.236.219.931.430.5
XLY 51.052.154.355.345.249.148.749.262.864.169.286.674.7
RWX 50.950.950.642.058.078.862.482.172.377.877.684.880.8
IHY 50.755.553.959.571.375.174.066.271.670.181.767.680.8
PDP 50.648.750.053.244.133.135.934.737.940.436.051.530.1
HEEM 50.146.240.539.234.324.525.524.220.818.418.919.524.8
BSCM 50.053.951.666.375.269.374.954.969.656.178.565.872.8
VLUE 50.051.348.737.732.735.234.438.746.948.232.543.245.7
BSJL 49.856.656.067.770.866.063.748.156.760.372.250.357.4
HYS 49.755.755.570.274.069.667.355.264.565.076.159.461.1
CVY 49.358.955.949.356.451.143.150.842.645.441.239.036.9
PHB 49.155.458.467.673.063.859.646.055.460.675.559.966.2
JKE 49.040.840.238.634.129.539.739.749.453.138.557.034.3
IEF 48.949.847.868.476.366.478.550.656.340.170.157.962.3
EEMV 48.849.145.244.745.036.235.041.923.320.423.920.726.9
HYG 48.757.157.066.171.662.656.048.352.259.970.256.455.5
FDIS 48.448.348.645.035.236.837.938.550.452.552.683.967.3
SPHB 48.349.448.426.929.742.231.656.554.871.039.845.862.6
XTN 48.035.249.425.017.715.922.726.923.716.814.226.342.8
ELD 47.852.559.872.377.274.168.666.646.643.470.756.977.9
BIV 47.849.648.066.574.465.575.349.658.345.172.660.466.8
JNK 47.557.654.865.467.356.951.043.343.553.462.748.645.5
AOR 47.446.245.849.752.150.047.147.351.349.349.349.451.4
VCR 47.247.647.544.033.934.336.135.046.349.249.582.263.7
HACK 47.128.023.717.09.611.513.111.712.814.410.013.29.8
FBND 47.049.246.761.369.857.964.142.052.646.170.053.259.8
SJNK 46.952.351.063.068.760.558.342.951.352.463.147.149.4
AOA 46.745.746.445.744.049.542.848.349.950.344.150.048.4
RYE 46.673.784.583.990.192.578.390.580.690.080.065.371.8
IUSB 46.347.543.759.768.160.765.741.951.742.667.252.058.9
IXJ 46.240.743.047.349.327.232.335.333.126.725.730.325.5
VT 46.244.645.940.237.745.535.347.143.647.335.444.240.7
PZA 46.048.851.770.680.175.681.457.273.964.980.165.471.2
PKW 45.946.840.230.226.927.931.032.540.842.232.246.340.4
AOM 45.945.845.753.756.855.055.447.452.046.956.051.754.4
BSJI 45.850.046.058.766.660.162.841.753.452.568.748.952.9
BSCL 45.748.444.458.471.163.770.848.662.351.073.561.768.3
IYC 45.645.047.146.137.134.538.035.650.648.546.179.257.8
PWZ 45.449.050.173.580.276.081.357.374.163.180.166.873.7
AOK 45.345.945.655.559.254.456.144.152.945.557.651.354.8
TFI 45.346.045.665.775.670.078.151.367.056.577.160.869.2
FXD 45.238.533.425.919.716.619.315.820.918.021.350.840.8
GBF 45.147.345.261.671.261.069.143.053.240.564.051.656.2
BSJK 45.052.549.460.367.058.060.337.549.145.760.242.043.9
VFH 45.044.143.136.233.434.735.045.867.272.844.558.653.4
SHYG 44.850.047.759.065.056.655.739.845.947.257.943.645.0
VBND 44.747.041.855.764.254.764.339.746.036.857.745.753.1
ITM 44.745.244.962.175.069.076.350.965.056.077.360.768.6
ACWI 44.644.644.541.540.045.034.847.046.249.037.644.740.9
CMBS 44.446.341.355.869.559.569.241.353.742.466.854.554.7
URTH 44.445.444.840.641.650.236.345.747.855.643.552.848.5
FNCL 44.243.743.335.732.734.035.647.767.572.544.657.452.8
IPE 44.046.445.961.168.655.368.846.248.641.273.355.857.5
VSS 44.039.238.431.132.950.938.267.754.761.861.358.359.4
HYLD 43.954.446.249.058.544.042.124.332.724.928.821.521.7
BND 43.845.143.359.269.958.567.142.254.441.965.352.358.6
IHDG 43.738.336.533.635.834.926.035.543.352.235.138.923.6
FPX 43.545.345.338.530.324.132.137.246.951.234.560.933.2
BSJJ 43.451.047.056.761.653.555.436.650.349.661.849.450.5
IXC 43.473.881.584.387.687.968.583.755.381.070.856.875.8
IHE 43.325.225.721.223.110.818.414.314.211.98.38.510.4
EEMS 43.232.335.135.728.520.227.434.023.120.523.719.925.8
SCHP 43.145.944.657.966.353.867.745.447.941.172.156.658.2
AGG 43.144.943.258.968.258.866.641.153.142.165.653.058.9
ITR 43.045.643.054.967.257.865.341.654.246.069.157.262.6
TIP 42.945.543.958.367.053.266.844.844.239.871.455.255.6
IBDM 42.743.739.553.066.257.961.540.855.044.468.455.760.7
IYF 42.339.739.132.232.833.534.746.765.171.644.258.953.5
IPAC 42.237.338.945.941.533.931.141.431.838.236.143.228.4
VPL 42.236.837.741.437.230.827.137.228.127.431.033.824.4
EDEN 42.130.533.526.533.843.031.878.789.588.781.687.373.5
HTUS 41.843.341.264.473.544.154.231.550.640.068.361.167.7
IGN 41.841.529.220.214.520.330.519.318.420.916.529.425.7
CRBN 41.744.442.140.335.846.839.847.640.746.338.846.243.4
EELV 41.642.743.441.143.033.631.738.220.524.327.926.636.3
SCHZ 41.542.641.457.566.956.965.839.951.640.463.850.756.8
BNDS 41.242.841.756.465.956.465.739.350.840.765.751.257.1
LMBS 41.042.538.752.965.357.663.439.456.646.069.654.767.1
CIU 40.942.139.452.763.953.662.637.750.740.662.350.257.3
CMF 40.941.041.658.272.064.273.046.360.651.272.454.362.4
WIP 40.839.548.552.361.963.460.253.054.442.364.254.974.0
MUB 40.741.441.065.870.363.070.444.159.650.671.854.362.0
GOVT 40.642.039.656.667.355.465.537.345.935.359.347.251.8
EFAV 40.540.946.356.260.765.145.367.665.464.663.767.567.5
DWX 40.340.646.142.434.550.431.354.533.746.639.736.046.5
DLS 39.933.233.024.324.560.241.376.775.977.272.768.868.6
PJP 39.824.126.222.324.712.521.715.617.313.69.710.111.7
IOO 39.740.040.837.635.543.931.438.440.046.230.133.932.6
VTEB 39.738.235.654.157.449.164.936.248.267.456.655.459.8
XLE 39.565.177.075.185.284.471.882.658.580.366.552.164.6
BSCK 39.341.637.851.863.656.164.040.055.143.866.154.061.4
SCHC 39.336.635.927.528.056.342.373.865.671.466.763.864.7
RFG 39.032.534.829.021.317.725.324.429.528.319.635.823.5
FXH 38.933.932.129.428.719.025.721.821.518.519.426.821.1
BOND 38.740.439.754.362.350.357.735.448.838.062.945.749.2
PBP 38.440.541.552.558.647.354.733.149.248.942.345.144.1
TOTL 38.039.236.650.360.049.656.733.844.837.857.844.250.6
IBDL 37.938.635.448.258.452.760.039.150.539.562.549.257.7
HYLS 37.743.539.247.850.844.345.529.743.445.960.846.453.2
SCZ 37.631.028.724.026.554.135.972.072.178.264.772.664.7
SCHR 37.538.635.752.164.954.064.836.045.334.558.848.553.0
BSJH 37.441.337.450.759.855.756.736.952.449.469.651.553.5
VGIT 37.339.136.351.664.854.765.136.247.236.360.049.954.6
BKLN 37.138.335.246.454.249.453.833.355.552.163.447.556.6
VDE 36.964.477.478.086.286.575.684.763.582.672.954.870.8
IQDF 36.833.235.531.030.236.723.538.328.636.929.836.337.1
TIPX 36.840.840.950.263.551.364.238.142.939.364.449.856.1
EWK 36.825.430.827.937.063.945.487.889.579.966.974.069.2
IHF 36.539.835.134.839.529.136.949.535.729.731.353.746.7
IYE 36.562.375.675.184.883.769.879.956.177.363.747.764.8
FENY 36.362.775.575.584.984.072.082.156.877.764.549.364.5
TDTF 36.238.936.950.160.852.262.537.841.838.965.252.254.4
FTSL 36.235.632.840.845.843.148.430.252.247.263.544.554.1
IDV 36.132.936.331.530.843.725.443.235.042.336.938.946.2
GVI 36.037.134.148.158.848.756.332.141.934.254.845.150.8
FDT 35.928.124.920.621.427.924.038.128.430.229.934.026.5
FXA 35.831.341.446.638.945.335.428.127.619.239.240.267.8
JPIN 35.631.033.230.631.346.729.352.142.044.145.143.441.1
MOO 35.538.849.635.440.446.540.646.542.248.833.932.753.9
IEI 35.437.033.648.161.051.260.733.741.632.855.046.051.1
XLF 35.334.436.128.028.126.829.135.859.168.038.350.449.9
BSCJ 35.236.033.345.356.650.357.034.349.340.959.549.655.8
VCSH 35.135.732.346.757.248.255.832.845.539.158.347.353.2
SNLN 34.936.135.041.747.847.050.631.454.549.761.643.148.7
GXC 34.828.525.626.217.412.313.313.812.211.19.411.312.2
EUSC 34.625.821.317.319.130.126.552.157.562.742.050.031.7
EWS 34.632.542.142.734.823.523.330.924.021.524.818.241.6
VMBS 34.034.733.544.155.548.153.731.942.536.754.643.750.7
FLTB 34.033.331.443.150.845.351.929.339.035.652.342.347.4
ITE 33.934.331.644.856.147.555.330.438.931.151.142.248.1
PIZ 33.729.528.723.324.944.024.149.141.247.431.036.829.9
FV 33.736.936.030.427.118.722.818.821.218.122.832.122.7
AGZ 33.634.431.144.655.245.954.929.239.133.651.841.647.2
ISTB 33.332.630.743.453.045.150.828.641.736.152.041.748.6
PICB 33.234.037.633.239.864.461.259.164.649.972.158.977.0
EFG 32.928.730.028.830.536.123.040.235.438.229.235.328.0
MBB 32.834.131.743.953.546.152.929.641.133.953.242.046.5
SRLN 32.733.529.637.344.439.945.125.140.638.448.736.239.0
MINC 32.433.431.542.150.441.349.326.639.332.748.038.144.8
XBI 32.312.08.78.97.04.88.69.88.18.84.35.95.4
VIDI 32.126.631.926.226.425.424.334.226.722.824.924.233.9
BSCI 31.832.229.540.151.944.352.529.040.435.451.040.847.3
XRT 31.720.717.815.210.99.09.710.010.59.710.629.129.6
FXI 31.629.025.423.015.512.011.013.59.57.36.78.28.5
PTLC 31.527.826.824.921.016.420.915.217.114.413.013.914.3
IYT 31.430.441.922.716.715.821.925.226.822.620.833.454.1
BSV 31.231.529.039.449.842.449.625.937.130.448.639.546.1
IXUS 31.229.329.726.627.033.722.636.828.833.327.330.030.7
CWI 31.126.228.626.325.228.921.434.927.529.925.027.728.8
SMB 31.030.929.839.050.641.547.024.538.534.648.837.744.6
SCPB 30.931.128.538.349.642.147.625.839.032.349.740.046.4
UNG 30.88.010.614.125.118.810.76.25.32.01.71.51.7
PSP 30.724.219.817.316.830.423.832.833.746.830.737.428.0
QAI 30.630.129.337.641.935.841.623.033.428.042.636.740.6
GSIE 30.431.834.734.134.257.731.558.953.360.541.555.052.2
RXI 30.326.827.422.820.524.423.123.330.933.932.655.233.5
STIP 30.131.630.039.948.841.850.327.636.933.252.440.545.6
VTIP 30.031.430.139.849.040.850.128.036.733.052.941.046.2
TDTT 29.931.930.240.850.041.750.428.336.634.153.340.945.9
STPZ 29.932.130.540.049.742.150.528.635.931.652.740.844.7
VXUS 29.827.627.824.024.431.521.234.126.329.124.526.926.8
CSJ 29.730.328.338.747.640.546.823.936.530.547.738.845.2
SHM 29.629.426.835.646.138.445.222.434.529.646.835.743.2
FXEU 29.424.322.425.325.024.423.435.344.947.037.941.731.6
DBEU 29.327.926.126.527.322.815.818.422.330.118.821.417.5
SST 29.230.027.938.648.641.148.424.834.327.146.737.743.2
VEU 29.126.327.824.624.830.820.032.425.527.623.326.225.4
MCHI 29.023.020.120.913.510.310.611.99.68.37.59.09.7
BSJG 28.929.627.334.543.837.443.422.535.332.447.938.342.7
ACWX 28.726.528.425.625.530.520.533.126.428.924.827.427.7
DXGE 28.422.122.918.919.930.919.629.830.343.024.227.820.2
IDOG 28.125.932.527.726.127.417.524.223.434.428.928.034.6
EFAD 28.026.221.120.822.027.518.026.126.239.229.832.228.2
GSY 27.928.726.334.443.337.042.622.234.830.045.634.539.7
EWJ 27.723.124.030.733.021.422.326.323.422.023.827.516.8
BSCH 27.628.626.436.046.239.347.725.037.633.747.536.442.6
MINT 27.528.325.833.542.335.942.022.034.629.644.334.639.8
FLRN 27.428.425.932.842.635.742.421.534.031.746.335.040.8
ZIV 26.519.524.318.013.320.313.847.957.135.120.022.012.0
SUB 26.427.725.233.742.536.642.520.932.428.643.734.039.8
FLOT 26.327.524.932.940.934.140.120.533.328.442.732.538.0
EGPT 26.113.114.811.68.67.721.637.536.839.431.920.515.3
HOLD 25.927.725.134.840.736.441.221.834.229.745.135.242.1
SCHO 25.927.224.733.342.735.342.721.131.726.141.434.239.4
SHY 25.827.124.533.442.735.042.921.231.325.941.834.439.3
NEAR 25.727.324.632.341.034.840.720.832.826.942.533.739.1
VGSH 25.527.024.833.843.536.443.621.732.026.443.034.940.2
FM 25.530.333.828.432.118.122.025.722.422.724.722.522.8
FTSD 25.126.124.131.139.832.439.520.232.526.240.834.937.6
FTSM 25.125.323.831.339.632.638.419.829.626.642.432.838.4
KRE 25.021.125.520.214.220.026.243.767.980.727.031.348.8
FJP 24.820.621.230.833.221.927.039.425.337.033.531.216.0
XPH 24.514.112.79.011.76.511.38.68.05.54.44.86.2
UUP 24.425.920.828.433.716.028.112.118.016.323.617.715.8
BSCG 24.325.123.329.937.832.137.419.530.626.240.031.537.6
DOO 24.222.729.126.124.631.418.427.021.323.823.622.328.9
SHV 24.024.623.030.338.531.737.319.230.425.740.131.237.4
JPXN 24.022.622.436.034.923.227.924.720.521.023.124.217.8
IAT 23.822.726.921.417.323.027.843.868.576.926.930.150.9
BIL 23.724.322.629.537.030.636.218.729.724.639.130.336.2
KWEB 23.515.416.516.012.39.712.914.221.721.223.529.138.9
GWL 23.422.423.322.423.231.219.934.028.935.227.729.228.3
DXJR 23.417.317.414.413.911.117.017.519.543.232.341.315.3
USCI 23.322.838.841.861.442.556.247.030.019.644.826.432.2
HEWG 23.118.017.615.515.618.313.417.619.423.916.021.115.5
SCHF 23.021.923.122.122.731.119.532.427.932.226.128.227.0
PPH 22.716.718.616.716.410.010.810.610.98.78.08.68.9
TLTD 22.621.020.619.019.237.220.940.034.445.033.233.632.9
EWM 22.523.736.232.641.432.829.238.416.735.441.627.838.0
VEA 22.420.822.221.722.830.219.232.928.031.425.227.226.0
HEDJ 22.218.820.218.118.219.914.517.320.323.114.418.014.2
USDU 22.022.118.825.729.916.328.412.820.719.026.818.917.2
IEFA 21.819.820.720.521.129.918.332.028.535.125.929.827.5
PEJ 21.814.517.312.510.211.014.814.520.221.426.154.641.3
DBEF 21.519.819.419.219.315.412.815.317.121.915.617.412.4
HEFA 21.420.219.518.719.515.312.915.518.021.215.818.112.8
DWM 21.320.321.821.121.129.217.427.127.027.723.324.926.8
FBT 21.211.69.49.47.96.210.413.310.010.36.08.88.4
FXF 21.118.317.722.725.833.636.926.225.016.133.825.958.1
FNDF 20.721.425.923.423.434.618.633.425.231.525.826.630.4
DFE 20.517.113.59.611.140.324.171.077.776.061.160.565.2
PID 20.526.833.128.229.430.115.830.719.831.730.423.828.3
VNM 20.429.723.524.423.922.624.918.313.513.024.010.216.3
IYG 20.217.518.916.113.614.617.922.840.650.820.126.029.7
BBH 20.112.99.910.07.75.78.510.912.411.06.910.89.1
FXE 20.019.520.324.329.639.937.234.347.330.854.445.271.7
IPFF 19.923.418.216.819.416.144.964.263.451.950.539.274.4
FXC 19.824.431.338.144.950.645.036.332.629.955.544.170.0
EFA 19.218.319.719.520.025.416.525.424.926.822.325.123.3
COMT 19.137.655.158.678.672.760.567.037.754.665.929.337.2
FDD 19.018.719.818.423.845.819.346.148.455.938.641.255.1
EWG 18.714.615.912.713.022.513.729.128.326.522.429.428.9
EFZ 18.622.317.931.448.020.865.013.126.016.554.228.842.5
FEP 17.917.015.511.512.738.218.545.440.250.029.235.432.3
PDBC 17.736.451.360.784.275.077.774.252.552.260.924.827.4
KBE 17.716.718.714.812.015.618.929.553.967.322.225.137.5
EWL 17.518.619.220.823.624.918.225.624.622.419.019.422.5
KBWB 17.315.416.814.712.415.017.623.649.460.220.523.434.1
DOL 17.117.820.420.321.225.815.623.123.223.220.221.122.6
DBC 16.935.150.360.283.274.375.169.153.551.359.722.424.6
EWN 16.816.916.914.615.027.017.750.056.654.032.139.636.8
DBA 16.718.540.639.573.868.686.684.061.629.867.439.933.3
EWQ 16.514.116.613.814.926.214.732.231.432.921.826.930.5
OIH 16.441.267.755.464.576.144.171.914.126.529.419.263.3
DJP 16.324.940.850.080.468.872.166.849.035.750.221.224.0
IFV 16.215.214.913.012.619.515.923.724.330.220.922.720.3
XOP 16.132.749.043.282.789.363.588.486.893.480.742.535.9
DBEZ 16.015.114.113.514.017.212.616.919.927.814.318.613.9
PHDG 15.616.116.117.619.228.533.422.931.527.931.136.837.3
PXF 15.516.318.317.617.227.316.226.722.928.021.721.724.3
HEZU 15.213.913.913.513.916.211.716.018.322.813.417.513.5
IEUR 15.014.715.613.814.828.514.627.727.434.522.125.427.8
FTGC 14.919.232.239.851.233.437.726.121.916.931.618.323.1
VGK 14.514.314.213.213.826.313.624.625.430.719.322.323.8
IEZ 14.431.252.242.146.162.934.060.012.120.625.516.548.9
IEV 14.314.014.613.914.524.712.421.722.525.216.719.822.6
IEIL 14.314.815.818.218.022.916.327.126.532.428.532.437.7
EWD 14.014.413.413.113.621.314.022.725.924.420.831.541.7
ASHR 13.912.212.516.47.15.15.86.26.75.14.25.18.3
IEO 13.621.332.026.760.960.929.458.738.168.644.729.926.7
EWU 13.615.116.015.315.843.712.318.818.534.916.316.320.9
IBB 13.49.17.56.95.54.56.58.17.66.54.56.25.5
RJI 13.322.933.238.864.551.649.451.436.235.048.121.423.0
EZU 13.212.212.911.811.819.412.024.025.825.517.523.224.1
FEU 13.013.615.316.617.123.812.119.120.422.414.517.318.8
JETS 12.99.213.88.25.97.18.512.714.715.417.430.638.6
EWW 12.723.617.916.016.213.112.218.112.916.026.731.745.3
EFV 12.613.213.512.612.518.211.017.217.018.915.418.420.4
FXN 11.921.429.920.538.042.820.347.527.153.337.823.333.4
FEZ 11.810.612.411.010.517.310.017.720.119.813.717.919.7
SBIO 11.66.95.96.15.64.48.811.68.57.83.75.05.2
EIRL 11.411.410.57.59.030.320.661.670.665.843.161.945.8
SJB 11.310.410.012.515.513.419.410.415.111.316.814.820.7
URA 11.014.813.216.216.318.531.945.110.813.516.917.021.8
XES 10.923.942.428.731.554.328.042.69.023.525.214.942.6
FCG 10.816.524.019.133.937.311.912.011.820.69.26.65.8
CNXT 10.611.913.022.98.95.09.67.74.93.82.94.18.6
EPOL 10.28.76.25.84.46.85.610.74.96.28.27.516.2
CHAD 10.010.29.09.229.113.715.37.36.86.336.721.98.6
EWUS 9.99.69.15.55.537.514.926.429.666.728.227.527.4
DOG 9.79.09.312.918.413.518.18.512.19.416.511.013.8
SH 9.69.49.212.818.514.018.18.411.69.919.712.016.6
FEEU 9.68.711.08.68.720.65.521.615.027.79.015.812.9
HDGE 9.39.38.919.731.815.221.58.09.311.326.712.111.5
TUR 9.26.344.225.428.328.839.158.625.139.219.030.487.9
DBE 9.221.128.839.174.158.233.836.732.150.537.314.011.4
DBJP 9.18.48.67.06.15.66.27.67.710.27.98.94.9
PSQ 9.010.811.017.830.420.126.311.013.611.628.215.229.5
HEWJ 8.98.48.46.85.85.56.07.87.79.87.98.84.7
EUM 8.68.88.813.220.416.927.79.325.720.045.327.928.5
VXZ 8.59.77.911.920.211.428.36.06.47.017.712.327.1
RWM 8.48.98.714.425.515.319.08.713.911.935.015.822.4
DXJ 8.37.26.95.64.54.95.36.47.07.97.07.54.3
VIXM 8.19.47.711.920.211.526.85.96.56.817.111.725.9
USL 7.721.729.038.477.155.635.153.541.580.071.119.513.2
GSG 7.711.715.019.944.228.229.227.222.025.835.513.711.8
EWP 7.57.78.47.16.210.76.212.413.017.011.613.615.7
JJG 7.47.512.011.745.677.994.694.994.275.784.341.134.4
FXB 7.37.88.37.39.423.717.114.419.018.420.216.121.4
FKU 7.17.17.04.64.232.510.117.817.443.215.017.216.5
GREK 6.86.77.85.34.312.66.138.043.196.350.578.05.9
TBF 6.67.06.66.46.98.27.36.99.411.511.310.614.4
BNO 6.520.526.229.078.589.446.361.242.585.083.331.818.4
CORN 5.85.87.26.615.918.970.365.564.323.137.814.314.7
EWI 5.75.75.74.73.66.34.08.17.310.56.810.39.6
DBO 5.511.312.315.727.415.012.313.610.414.313.36.95.3
EUFN 5.35.45.44.03.611.24.79.010.113.77.19.710.0
WEAT 5.25.35.65.24.99.917.323.613.29.211.08.110.2
USO 4.78.39.612.427.214.512.016.415.254.041.311.27.1
TAN 4.34.74.63.73.11.71.73.42.74.02.42.22.3
OIL 4.17.67.59.121.611.77.814.411.019.418.46.04.5
UGA 3.95.15.64.98.89.57.210.116.850.348.612.810.6
VIIX 1.41.21.31.42.22.42.71.00.91.32.31.83.5
VIXY 1.31.11.21.52.32.32.50.90.81.12.21.73.4
VXX 1.21.11.41.42.32.42.71.10.81.22.31.93.5

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite