Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 05/2205/1505/0805/0104/2404/1704/1004/0203/2603/1903/1203/0502/26
CNXT 99.999.899.799.499.098.498.999.598.997.998.197.897.7
ASHS 99.899.899.599.599.799.299.599.799.598.998.898.697.4
PEK 99.799.799.899.899.899.599.199.499.299.198.998.899.1
ASHR 99.699.699.899.899.699.399.199.399.199.098.898.799.0
KBA 99.599.599.699.799.599.199.098.999.098.498.798.598.8
CHNA 99.599.499.599.699.299.198.898.898.898.799.098.599.3
CN 99.399.199.199.298.898.698.898.298.297.397.297.197.4
CHII 99.299.199.199.398.999.098.897.994.489.985.485.891.3
ECNS 99.198.998.598.497.796.396.088.362.833.639.729.927.2
CHIX 99.198.898.899.098.498.098.196.594.493.793.191.897.0
HAO 98.898.598.398.498.096.497.189.352.638.438.034.835.5
XBI 98.798.798.897.698.698.898.398.198.398.698.699.298.4
CHIM 98.598.298.498.898.197.498.092.761.841.759.761.453.3
FCA 98.398.498.398.497.496.195.891.676.762.252.656.562.9
XIV 98.398.098.498.597.097.387.940.619.333.713.713.911.5
SVXY 98.297.998.498.697.097.288.441.619.633.613.514.011.6
FCHI 98.197.698.098.297.897.097.895.490.088.385.580.690.9
QQQC 98.097.796.797.495.993.091.672.142.527.627.523.421.6
FXI 98.098.097.898.097.696.797.695.191.191.586.983.893.2
FBT 97.797.897.996.397.998.298.097.998.198.298.298.297.5
MCHI 97.697.597.597.997.396.597.294.689.889.684.379.390.2
YAO 97.397.197.197.095.794.295.091.581.577.762.658.973.6
GXC 97.397.296.997.395.894.895.692.481.878.764.361.974.3
IBB 97.297.497.695.997.597.997.497.497.897.897.097.496.8
DXJF 97.197.097.797.498.196.794.994.093.693.793.392.895.0
CQQQ 97.097.797.097.195.394.695.089.876.560.349.062.233.4
DXJH 96.997.395.596.997.496.898.197.997.697.798.497.897.1
DXJT 96.797.094.795.596.296.696.596.095.395.195.493.294.2
DXJ 96.796.796.696.896.395.895.595.196.195.295.793.694.3
BBH 96.696.596.794.395.997.496.396.797.797.596.297.196.3
KWEB 96.694.892.593.287.986.178.441.727.822.517.217.215.4
CHIQ 96.593.393.092.692.480.592.273.334.229.523.820.323.0
DXJS 96.496.295.494.695.095.094.794.495.094.095.493.393.9
HEWJ 96.396.496.396.396.396.095.895.596.195.795.793.794.6
DXJC 96.396.293.194.494.993.393.790.993.594.094.993.194.9
DBJP 96.396.196.296.296.295.795.795.095.495.495.493.394.1
TAO 96.296.696.595.691.786.891.486.278.361.051.550.264.5
PBE 95.995.495.391.895.296.395.495.495.796.894.696.495.3
IHF 95.995.694.293.994.995.394.896.696.496.495.396.195.1
DNO 95.896.396.094.595.295.498.299.199.199.599.599.599.5
IPOS 95.895.793.192.090.681.892.387.792.175.582.185.988.0
KFYP 95.791.790.992.294.189.870.266.868.632.232.328.527.7
SZO 95.795.897.094.894.996.198.499.199.599.799.499.399.4
HACK 95.688.593.995.594.392.391.084.283.592.492.795.396.0
IHE 95.495.995.894.996.096.896.296.297.297.196.996.896.6
PSCH 95.294.694.193.895.695.295.196.496.896.095.696.194.9
PTH 95.295.695.392.895.696.695.394.795.196.294.895.293.5
CHXF 95.195.094.896.794.993.195.388.360.262.653.453.859.2
HEZU 94.994.994.694.093.994.796.596.095.896.196.395.194.5
PGJ 94.892.892.093.189.685.180.657.937.826.622.722.918.0
PSI 94.794.893.894.491.194.393.693.192.794.295.296.696.5
XSD 94.594.393.494.291.295.293.693.293.294.095.196.796.3
XHS 94.593.792.592.594.693.894.295.796.295.194.595.194.2
PJP 94.395.294.594.296.197.196.696.897.597.197.397.296.7
DRGS 94.294.293.793.794.795.894.893.496.296.295.094.893.7
FXH 94.093.993.692.494.494.594.194.795.395.494.094.193.5
RYH 93.994.193.793.694.294.294.094.595.495.594.394.894.4
ICLN 93.896.696.495.795.596.094.593.890.782.887.692.646.8
DDP 93.887.987.180.884.490.894.297.998.297.498.398.498.8
PTF 93.892.992.392.891.792.292.090.090.092.290.991.791.3
XPH 93.793.894.094.196.597.496.996.397.197.497.797.397.1
DBGR 93.691.693.592.593.393.597.497.396.995.996.694.493.4
HEWG 93.591.493.292.792.993.697.197.196.895.895.994.093.0
LMLP 93.392.793.293.491.494.192.494.492.390.688.689.886.9
DXGE 93.191.793.392.193.293.596.796.896.595.696.594.593.6
FHLC 93.193.192.891.092.792.891.792.994.493.693.093.193.3
TAN 93.098.297.297.797.798.197.795.393.791.491.194.331.6
HEDJ 92.991.993.192.193.193.495.996.195.794.995.894.493.2
EGRW 92.890.576.673.174.773.281.057.935.539.231.535.239.1
EWH 92.891.390.588.987.482.792.382.483.266.858.352.555.2
FV 92.792.792.891.793.093.292.893.494.393.893.795.494.2
EWHS 92.689.680.880.778.457.269.441.227.025.925.822.924.9
VHT 92.592.692.189.992.492.691.292.394.093.191.992.392.5
FHK 92.497.096.395.490.988.593.592.189.475.867.764.570.8
ARKW 92.390.388.989.190.891.388.185.188.991.792.592.591.9
ADZ 92.288.696.289.588.688.693.896.794.493.396.396.897.3
IYH 92.192.591.889.491.992.490.991.694.093.392.392.792.8
ITF 92.093.291.890.292.589.289.087.489.685.085.372.275.7
EMRE 92.090.790.192.381.972.682.083.874.344.640.543.844.7
IGV 92.091.692.293.090.587.186.982.082.486.682.886.589.9
RTH 91.993.093.593.793.892.993.895.896.094.496.096.395.6
PPH 91.892.491.990.891.091.490.888.993.491.690.288.990.3
XLV 91.792.291.489.090.691.890.290.693.792.991.491.992.5
DXJR 91.587.990.390.491.690.491.887.588.489.289.277.087.9
XSW 91.492.090.991.691.389.890.383.186.085.683.487.087.9
JPP 91.392.191.389.392.291.690.188.491.985.285.268.876.0
RPX 91.390.090.490.690.290.791.588.988.689.791.592.891.9
EIRL 91.294.292.691.888.887.781.578.978.463.664.768.169.1
DFJ 91.090.988.681.287.585.886.083.085.579.082.168.072.9
QJPN 91.088.989.587.492.089.691.088.392.087.691.280.883.1
ALFA 90.991.191.491.490.091.590.589.088.890.388.288.985.4
NKY 90.990.689.387.392.088.990.588.389.684.284.573.076.6
HEFA 90.889.589.790.791.092.192.691.392.591.090.686.885.3
EWJ 90.790.791.089.292.188.689.486.989.284.584.469.875.0
DBEF 90.689.190.190.491.391.792.691.392.091.190.386.384.9
ARKG 90.689.689.247.081.775.286.484.591.494.393.696.596.4
DWAQ 90.489.586.583.789.091.491.185.485.489.384.184.581.8
KBWC 90.388.788.588.886.188.383.182.481.183.190.186.689.6
FBG 90.391.092.492.292.091.990.988.890.392.390.792.392.1
SCJ 90.289.887.478.986.284.886.181.885.278.181.166.473.0
KWT 90.295.995.096.195.196.294.389.486.580.473.090.328.3
AXJS 90.289.481.282.976.577.273.757.755.436.640.536.634.7
GMF 90.186.787.789.587.186.489.884.574.776.169.567.971.8
SMH 90.089.489.591.982.686.283.680.574.690.088.593.293.7
EWUS 89.991.583.165.667.764.455.531.838.240.438.247.650.3
AIA 89.987.188.589.788.382.586.881.678.572.460.457.960.8
PSJ 89.888.790.793.292.791.791.688.188.187.781.286.088.6
IPKW 89.792.390.787.488.085.783.277.380.276.060.061.054.7
IHDG 89.688.089.890.991.891.193.290.690.689.388.385.681.5
IXJ 89.590.690.087.288.989.388.988.691.290.286.786.487.4
XHE 89.589.089.386.593.793.193.394.294.893.594.494.794.7
PSCT 89.486.586.588.387.790.089.685.987.589.988.490.490.6
NASH 89.486.283.484.792.092.790.492.794.789.792.892.592.9
EUFX 89.376.081.682.286.790.193.393.995.294.596.794.993.1
FJP 89.288.988.280.587.685.487.884.687.685.185.774.679.7
EDEN 89.193.891.790.088.184.287.683.775.647.338.643.843.4
JPMV 89.191.288.786.391.589.993.190.893.990.692.389.487.2
PSCC 89.086.958.249.151.953.062.671.661.459.959.064.670.5
RWG 89.090.589.985.490.990.690.781.489.082.883.385.285.6
PBJ 88.990.584.885.984.684.687.791.890.384.187.585.585.6
VTWG 88.885.685.884.289.990.388.585.285.986.487.086.582.7
IGN 88.788.288.988.085.679.373.661.562.276.880.484.184.1
DBEU 88.685.287.686.988.789.992.190.390.689.888.983.579.9
KBWR 88.578.576.380.879.582.466.657.349.955.368.858.556.1
IWO 88.485.685.783.989.190.588.185.785.987.286.686.783.6
RZG 88.487.587.086.689.589.788.788.788.987.285.883.681.6
FPX 88.388.489.987.989.490.787.485.587.985.481.481.181.4
ISRA 88.287.784.577.483.281.578.357.760.655.250.348.344.2
XAR 88.190.286.790.089.290.892.592.092.690.791.290.891.0
IHI 88.188.187.986.090.690.289.391.192.891.991.892.492.7
DBAW 88.083.684.784.887.386.788.884.285.483.483.380.479.1
IRY 87.990.187.585.588.585.788.886.287.177.578.169.566.9
PBD 87.888.885.282.777.975.972.248.433.234.729.532.622.8
SOXX 87.786.186.689.777.186.882.274.368.989.688.092.292.8
PXQ 87.789.290.491.189.987.483.869.972.584.682.485.485.8
PSP 87.685.781.681.074.976.666.256.851.246.343.149.649.1
EEMA 87.580.883.986.485.382.685.478.669.567.858.658.761.5
SOCL 87.485.082.377.184.981.977.849.837.548.230.029.225.3
IAI 87.484.683.485.382.585.079.177.074.478.286.583.282.3
PXR 87.384.583.886.980.377.771.945.425.427.929.727.231.8
AXJV 87.285.379.687.384.378.983.880.480.060.459.649.353.4
ONEQ 87.287.088.288.288.487.585.081.984.986.884.888.286.9
SYG 87.287.086.081.288.688.485.885.792.286.090.196.991.0
JSC 87.188.683.069.582.980.683.273.381.271.377.258.766.5
FDN 87.186.290.488.689.588.383.373.179.380.880.082.481.2
XLY 86.987.689.490.590.288.287.087.888.688.690.390.289.7
QQXT 86.887.789.189.890.189.687.884.988.688.488.689.488.4
SKYY 86.788.191.290.386.381.674.767.167.673.168.678.774.1
IYC 86.788.489.690.790.488.889.289.991.091.292.892.091.7
FPA 86.687.885.183.482.975.782.082.179.954.444.848.651.6
FTW 86.581.285.886.384.757.762.986.589.183.886.187.980.4
IPO 86.481.585.183.188.189.485.581.484.182.380.380.074.8
FDIS 86.385.988.889.089.788.086.686.987.887.690.089.088.2
FXG 86.285.882.686.280.485.987.290.989.388.290.891.692.0
FKU 86.189.179.159.867.367.462.338.348.948.439.851.654.7
QQQ 86.086.488.688.788.285.483.980.985.287.584.589.789.7
QKOR 86.084.587.484.465.439.935.829.135.542.461.565.660.8
GRN 86.097.483.186.383.754.782.890.286.868.860.668.490.7
FXL 85.985.487.888.385.786.684.378.076.785.582.787.888.3
BKF 85.986.887.988.683.978.581.865.232.042.831.632.335.5
EVAL 85.824.868.974.183.543.727.828.124.828.822.723.726.5
CIZ 85.788.387.382.080.873.376.783.283.664.374.071.870.7
ZIV 85.667.886.880.467.261.440.427.426.342.733.539.627.1
FEUZ 85.692.090.285.187.288.491.390.487.467.165.363.765.3
RXI 85.587.389.087.687.184.085.384.484.583.085.882.983.4
RWV 85.584.578.478.085.082.484.783.789.781.180.184.286.3
CUT 85.483.381.177.982.885.279.575.075.864.461.964.167.5
DFE 85.390.485.378.572.967.161.555.653.740.336.541.543.8
AAXJ 85.280.682.284.483.379.184.577.767.464.652.453.557.2
SYV 85.280.482.373.876.976.779.177.392.480.478.683.682.7
PWB 85.286.788.085.784.986.185.784.388.388.988.288.585.8
XRT 85.183.788.487.089.388.788.290.891.888.991.689.287.6
PSCD 85.082.687.282.889.287.887.490.790.486.789.585.086.3
IPK 84.987.080.574.683.278.784.165.685.072.058.563.958.0
VOT 84.985.587.587.686.488.286.487.386.687.386.585.983.3
GEX 84.888.886.282.779.783.874.637.730.835.631.229.625.3
QQQE 84.785.187.188.587.087.585.181.582.885.985.487.387.2
IDHB 84.692.090.888.692.585.574.052.253.138.136.730.535.6
GEUR 84.565.252.934.848.871.389.791.794.190.189.991.188.3
IEUS 84.590.986.178.677.870.967.748.754.342.038.847.548.3
VCR 84.484.187.287.788.586.385.684.786.385.287.285.785.1
PNQI 84.382.486.882.484.684.576.257.859.759.051.060.252.8
HEEM 84.283.884.487.282.477.382.786.681.682.681.074.069.6
BIK 84.282.183.287.881.474.575.059.031.046.529.929.834.0
IYG 84.180.580.581.670.873.955.352.346.463.469.568.167.7
EEMS 84.080.676.777.765.562.566.456.035.932.634.431.933.9
QQEW 83.984.786.988.486.886.984.780.882.085.784.986.986.4
FTEC 83.884.586.387.183.879.078.474.077.383.881.788.088.8
SYE 83.878.883.372.474.473.586.984.391.385.382.686.086.1
JKH 83.885.286.485.686.689.187.586.186.986.987.185.879.5
PKB 83.783.985.482.383.085.683.381.276.871.070.171.258.6
UUP 83.662.471.671.179.183.689.991.293.492.394.792.190.4
IVOG 83.581.781.879.382.384.084.485.085.684.484.281.377.8
JKK 83.579.579.575.384.486.585.982.581.181.481.180.179.0
ARGT 83.486.382.590.186.584.984.072.274.382.252.746.633.5
PSL 83.286.683.383.085.488.691.292.892.090.592.191.692.1
ADRA 83.177.680.183.585.077.481.173.078.473.961.662.667.7
MDYG 83.181.681.978.482.184.384.684.885.784.184.081.178.1
JKE 83.083.584.784.885.686.085.284.087.989.087.589.987.6
RYT 82.983.285.487.581.081.079.475.371.681.181.387.189.0
IJK 82.882.080.779.082.483.984.085.685.384.783.881.077.6
SLYG 82.779.078.677.684.282.883.083.484.682.583.281.478.8
KRE 82.670.669.774.072.478.456.151.248.153.863.755.753.7
TTFS 82.583.183.384.181.681.581.682.584.883.985.185.586.0
SCHM 82.481.179.981.681.784.182.983.583.782.983.181.779.2
IJT 82.478.677.477.884.383.683.183.884.583.582.980.879.9
FONE 82.378.778.482.784.087.586.081.783.277.276.381.884.6
VIOG 82.277.277.578.383.983.383.783.284.983.280.580.778.9
IXN 82.184.084.985.182.174.476.873.975.381.276.583.485.1
IGM 82.083.886.086.782.775.373.366.670.379.675.784.585.0
IDHQ 82.080.477.763.171.173.577.865.267.758.253.954.854.6
SCZ 81.986.379.465.669.763.563.951.553.345.240.643.345.9
IUSG 81.883.484.184.483.782.381.980.183.184.383.084.684.5
FMLP 81.877.378.876.774.481.069.472.877.963.376.874.573.6
IPD 81.785.985.676.082.076.182.575.775.966.066.363.262.0
GWX 81.784.378.069.767.559.051.943.145.834.835.235.134.2
RCD 81.679.985.585.286.387.685.886.386.686.287.887.486.7
SCHG 81.582.884.384.584.285.383.683.585.886.986.488.687.5
EWN 81.489.384.479.479.370.872.668.056.655.548.655.255.8
KBWB 81.372.873.576.757.867.842.735.632.851.758.755.652.2
DBAP 81.374.679.383.884.581.786.583.981.180.375.374.667.0
PMR 81.280.286.184.389.890.692.294.394.593.095.193.992.6
KBE 81.171.072.175.268.375.249.743.937.249.057.749.848.8
ITA 81.085.381.284.685.187.090.489.690.188.789.990.189.6
JKG 81.078.879.881.178.480.880.982.781.081.583.182.882.0
FTLS 80.984.280.079.279.972.280.080.484.481.178.583.184.9
QABA 80.864.162.564.467.670.452.447.443.947.253.245.243.3
XHB 80.781.985.982.985.387.386.092.289.985.889.388.786.2
MTUM 80.684.282.981.878.980.680.280.284.384.981.583.985.9
FEM 80.684.484.284.973.857.548.935.722.923.421.321.320.5
VGT 80.581.884.085.481.576.575.670.873.180.576.184.385.5
MDD 80.487.280.377.478.373.174.060.858.646.244.545.547.4
IWP 80.382.083.784.785.287.985.383.383.984.884.883.882.5
EFAD 80.284.879.574.970.768.671.842.456.950.843.648.157.1
IYW 80.281.484.686.181.073.671.467.270.980.776.285.286.5
IWF 80.182.283.083.782.881.281.079.882.383.682.484.884.4
VO 80.080.081.783.381.384.382.382.181.881.782.081.980.6
XLK 79.979.782.885.080.070.570.069.471.380.678.485.286.2
DWAS 79.976.377.171.585.887.983.480.375.781.877.070.367.7
VONG 79.880.782.683.281.980.180.379.480.982.080.882.882.6
PBS 79.774.873.178.178.073.477.475.471.576.673.966.068.3
VBK 79.676.977.673.380.983.280.778.777.480.078.377.770.0
FTC 79.582.382.480.380.281.882.882.984.286.283.582.782.1
IFV 79.586.082.077.866.882.286.280.072.457.248.246.850.9
IWC 79.474.275.872.383.481.976.071.971.075.069.873.666.5
KNOW 79.379.980.479.578.579.479.879.482.583.185.284.881.7
TOFR 79.375.274.274.278.984.584.681.284.178.881.881.980.2
QCLN 79.280.272.968.570.479.258.433.129.842.134.036.926.6
IWY 79.282.482.783.081.478.378.177.681.982.181.484.984.4
RFG 79.178.178.874.281.882.681.779.177.777.672.867.058.9
IPAC 78.980.976.972.683.574.981.473.782.970.469.956.758.0
PEZ 78.881.388.186.287.487.285.788.087.085.381.776.679.4
RHS 78.883.078.782.075.578.982.487.984.078.586.288.690.0
KBWP 78.773.074.980.976.082.982.684.987.786.588.086.085.2
QVAL 78.678.181.987.986.088.187.386.087.288.087.287.982.4
EIS 78.569.962.865.774.364.263.362.351.632.137.232.030.4
VPL 78.578.478.978.883.675.978.571.679.169.362.654.754.4
TWOK 78.473.770.767.179.382.080.278.175.575.974.372.568.4
BFOR 78.376.478.281.780.784.480.978.476.775.675.071.465.9
EMIF 78.279.478.381.973.256.554.945.028.027.125.725.129.2
FAN 78.183.177.251.349.244.736.827.224.721.521.719.717.4
IVOO 78.175.576.276.977.379.980.180.479.579.579.079.175.3
SCHA 78.075.073.974.079.680.778.177.474.277.275.673.569.8
BCHP 78.080.079.478.968.866.665.939.045.447.436.741.936.1
EEHB 78.079.584.882.855.645.639.535.026.533.424.424.631.3
EFAV 77.981.077.469.877.571.277.977.182.667.665.165.163.7
IJH 77.875.776.076.777.179.879.680.680.079.479.077.875.4
USDU 77.857.862.364.173.676.084.786.689.588.192.789.685.7
QUAL 77.779.580.679.577.674.373.873.679.880.978.783.082.2
QTEC 77.677.482.186.577.779.876.767.058.978.772.582.282.9
VUG 77.578.381.281.581.281.380.579.282.584.081.884.283.4
MDY 77.474.774.475.576.779.579.180.179.278.878.277.375.0
CHIE 77.481.573.477.369.564.764.622.017.322.118.417.916.4
RSCO 77.476.875.971.679.480.481.677.975.078.075.875.869.3
EZY 77.376.077.879.979.781.679.276.276.680.180.681.882.6
VTWO 77.271.171.471.380.581.479.977.573.976.774.572.868.0
FXD 77.177.882.384.085.986.484.987.286.786.387.384.483.0
SPYG 77.078.881.080.678.576.675.574.778.781.679.983.383.8
DLS 77.082.773.962.464.753.851.242.946.638.637.035.333.6
IVW 76.979.280.980.778.777.175.975.379.081.780.183.184.0
IWM 76.871.471.370.580.381.279.377.474.076.974.973.768.8
VXF 76.774.575.475.780.182.180.479.377.979.477.375.971.9
QINC 76.775.967.870.073.266.772.276.779.761.054.366.269.2
RWK 76.774.477.379.781.182.980.879.978.175.975.477.978.7
RYJ 76.674.176.379.178.680.972.565.764.872.669.869.758.9
VB 76.573.272.272.978.179.777.877.274.176.575.273.269.5
INCO 76.483.577.074.773.092.496.096.496.497.097.998.097.6
FAD 76.375.476.672.477.878.881.280.780.881.478.078.375.2
FDM 76.369.265.362.278.876.277.274.373.770.769.667.765.6
ACWV 76.279.378.478.276.972.878.880.883.277.378.579.479.2
PDP 76.177.080.280.283.185.084.283.886.288.285.582.481.3
IAT 76.063.665.467.557.669.848.445.738.056.565.059.055.9
FEMS 76.077.973.366.149.644.233.925.819.219.517.716.918.1
JKJ 75.971.068.967.874.374.072.973.671.373.672.267.566.6
WMCR 75.869.769.666.679.680.375.371.573.268.164.166.361.2
PPA 75.779.174.081.380.080.587.185.386.486.086.387.589.1
RWJ 75.671.670.873.676.576.974.172.772.372.267.968.265.1
PXSC 75.671.462.066.577.177.580.378.579.977.179.677.271.0
PXLG 75.677.481.382.676.171.966.566.468.577.471.278.878.5
EQLT 75.574.878.472.875.778.281.471.880.079.674.982.181.3
VOOG 75.577.880.280.078.275.874.274.477.481.079.182.182.3
CSF 75.464.565.070.480.782.288.087.987.280.782.677.575.6
FDT 75.376.770.655.664.459.364.352.556.444.738.536.438.6
QEFA 75.383.762.557.673.474.671.461.676.946.238.847.956.9
CROP 75.374.959.049.457.952.167.260.364.750.247.854.050.6
USMV 75.277.176.574.374.570.675.381.783.081.984.185.386.1
XMLV 75.173.165.463.068.668.776.485.885.183.484.682.584.2
AAIT 75.075.178.480.383.879.384.782.786.686.678.074.264.7
PIO 75.079.268.858.964.358.142.132.329.531.830.629.031.4
CFGE 75.074.668.482.683.276.588.577.388.684.277.685.483.5
RFV 74.968.774.581.472.578.168.860.155.153.750.056.161.9
PDN 74.981.772.858.962.258.351.939.343.536.340.240.043.1
PKW 74.875.379.280.979.880.179.779.180.882.485.083.784.8
FNY 74.770.171.164.278.280.282.181.078.279.777.872.167.0
FKO 74.759.261.568.445.338.323.622.326.621.027.123.322.9
SLY 74.667.968.268.276.677.676.976.976.976.375.972.571.5
MGK 74.676.178.878.879.279.077.576.480.482.480.083.183.0
FNDC 74.479.871.859.964.759.660.749.455.245.142.941.844.5
IJR 74.368.066.069.276.876.876.576.676.476.274.871.971.2
QWLD 74.369.062.961.171.166.961.159.377.358.563.167.767.0
EWL 74.281.371.970.159.853.561.955.350.242.632.532.838.3
FNCL 74.266.369.166.660.766.656.264.860.869.771.768.869.4
VIOO 74.167.467.770.677.277.276.676.776.474.575.972.269.1
IYF 74.069.172.069.462.466.058.165.061.870.674.271.873.3
DIM 73.981.076.464.273.364.667.159.961.150.546.647.350.5
EWT 73.866.975.179.875.751.158.674.577.077.065.471.266.1
DGRW 73.875.679.080.275.372.570.671.072.177.879.281.782.8
IWR 73.773.376.177.177.080.078.678.777.680.479.779.978.3
XLF 73.667.171.768.859.364.852.258.153.565.769.467.170.1
CSD 73.570.058.667.076.178.077.476.168.959.657.952.957.9
VOE 73.572.773.677.374.677.974.375.872.076.376.678.577.9
EUSA 73.472.575.674.572.871.469.266.568.774.171.876.776.8
MATH 73.369.267.262.167.961.165.362.866.662.359.961.662.5
ONEK 73.273.573.775.371.770.370.469.167.874.272.778.077.7
CAPE 73.275.473.265.968.870.272.768.973.678.976.881.282.0
VFH 73.167.369.466.761.666.457.464.961.370.072.668.970.6
FLM 73.179.161.166.861.065.247.922.723.724.323.225.127.1
SIZE 73.170.372.671.271.172.976.178.374.978.679.581.483.9
PXMC 73.067.473.568.775.076.774.876.072.279.878.680.578.4
VBR 72.968.667.272.775.477.674.975.671.672.571.469.668.9
FXO 72.867.267.867.365.168.464.068.965.168.467.163.063.5
VNQI 72.676.270.974.869.365.774.772.371.759.348.350.359.3
FDTS 72.669.854.245.242.739.636.526.432.024.620.922.322.6
CARZ 72.576.384.076.576.269.173.668.272.963.765.749.260.0
VTI 72.472.175.675.674.073.870.569.369.775.373.576.876.4
ITB 72.473.681.479.284.890.989.193.792.287.087.787.283.2
EWGS 72.387.479.165.362.259.365.957.249.136.039.537.443.9
EFG 72.279.677.066.972.663.370.260.660.052.742.542.545.2
MMTM 72.267.871.876.670.573.968.870.064.466.864.072.074.7
SCHB 72.171.774.876.474.273.770.269.670.075.473.877.076.7
SPHQ 72.175.175.075.773.270.773.276.576.279.282.283.484.7
KIE 72.063.166.174.368.373.565.767.664.165.468.861.563.8
XVIX 71.974.867.870.369.766.054.559.147.832.233.326.431.0
TNDQ 71.867.675.575.173.958.555.745.553.166.153.365.464.9
FVL 71.772.374.179.676.383.779.577.078.179.775.175.173.9
AADR 71.778.673.678.768.878.879.152.862.352.240.344.650.5
THRK 71.770.673.071.772.773.171.367.766.375.774.975.776.5
RWW 71.661.969.665.152.357.446.043.237.757.258.258.362.2
FWDD 71.574.472.672.774.878.273.960.470.973.275.076.575.0
IPF 71.575.264.074.164.862.258.335.847.929.829.628.930.9
CFA 71.565.971.460.371.373.671.076.473.479.075.780.480.6
IWV 71.571.374.375.473.773.269.769.069.275.172.975.375.9
IWL 71.470.274.774.768.766.964.759.762.771.269.374.875.7
IXG 71.472.171.567.663.560.751.248.342.646.739.438.442.8
SCHX 71.371.774.976.472.972.168.768.368.675.373.577.377.4
ITOT 71.270.774.275.872.271.668.367.567.574.273.276.376.7
RWL 71.170.876.078.573.974.170.971.271.976.677.679.279.5
IWB 71.072.275.376.273.172.468.968.268.874.873.176.977.1
EUMV 71.082.568.653.256.955.557.147.251.139.734.749.254.5
MOO 70.978.276.861.753.551.658.757.448.154.556.358.963.2
VV 70.871.275.376.672.572.068.567.967.274.673.277.477.1
MTK 70.773.177.781.375.771.861.247.451.971.868.280.281.6
IVOV 70.664.063.770.370.474.572.071.169.069.270.970.472.0
FTCS 70.674.971.470.568.267.772.674.676.077.180.682.184.1
IVV 70.570.974.676.171.370.266.765.566.274.072.376.477.5
IYY 70.469.974.275.072.272.669.068.567.974.672.976.175.5
FWDI 70.476.857.962.266.245.657.037.439.131.330.029.932.2
SPY 70.370.474.675.971.169.766.765.465.673.772.176.076.9
PRFZ 70.367.567.572.175.877.073.470.568.267.065.064.060.2
KBWI 70.261.757.156.757.766.958.056.366.261.359.763.361.2
FYC 70.260.060.658.274.671.173.373.371.872.767.063.866.2
QDEU 70.180.179.650.757.353.280.267.456.240.557.661.159.8
ARKK 70.055.358.853.382.287.184.374.082.287.986.890.087.2
RPG 69.973.978.177.577.481.177.176.478.081.376.477.674.7
GYEN 69.960.341.731.322.941.751.560.967.054.641.665.662.1
TILT 69.866.470.472.270.672.268.463.864.569.568.168.767.1
FNDA 69.766.670.073.275.678.076.476.773.474.974.271.768.2
QDEM 69.760.383.384.966.564.640.942.343.529.030.837.330.4
VONE 69.669.373.273.470.970.067.565.165.772.569.173.573.4
VTHR 69.669.673.872.569.970.171.066.766.870.368.973.172.6
QDEF 69.568.372.573.871.669.470.373.073.075.678.380.381.3
RSP 69.468.973.477.273.575.071.770.769.673.573.477.176.3
TDX 69.442.750.340.928.631.927.698.145.251.839.438.443.4
TRNM 69.363.962.361.066.063.268.669.665.869.568.365.559.6
NOBL 69.272.471.871.569.368.570.574.774.077.980.982.083.7
IJJ 69.263.863.370.770.274.871.871.868.370.570.070.571.9
CFO 69.167.771.274.471.474.671.976.373.877.678.779.880.2
JPGE 69.073.868.561.471.865.476.370.373.362.962.060.861.7
SMEZ 68.984.981.562.050.648.059.639.031.124.224.038.745.6
EZM 68.966.266.176.375.978.675.775.971.272.971.969.568.1
MDYV 68.862.964.171.970.374.272.171.369.169.870.470.772.9
RYF 68.762.765.167.060.865.559.870.066.973.876.772.072.5
EWRM 68.665.168.273.170.776.471.566.062.165.464.765.862.6
FNI 68.552.067.165.966.277.379.864.157.454.739.142.734.6
ACIM 68.564.668.761.763.865.354.348.549.857.850.052.755.7
RZV 68.463.267.678.774.476.367.458.654.352.447.949.144.7
PSCI 68.364.364.672.874.171.775.266.175.174.772.266.767.3
XLG 68.265.772.371.465.759.755.754.355.966.764.671.572.2
FSTA 68.174.669.069.163.166.371.281.575.473.080.784.786.6
VOO 68.168.472.473.569.068.165.363.864.171.268.773.274.6
ERW 68.172.973.461.076.671.676.787.389.581.389.090.189.1
DRW 67.977.572.775.070.068.378.978.879.663.056.661.770.1
EWK 67.882.761.057.558.358.263.461.945.439.539.154.555.0
URTH 67.869.667.461.363.760.760.555.054.660.551.655.557.1
NIB 67.767.038.528.020.014.615.115.514.414.825.436.835.7
DIA 67.669.469.969.464.960.960.961.461.771.473.975.276.2
EXT 67.564.863.873.667.668.164.761.257.868.167.567.770.2
JKD 67.472.472.172.965.461.158.160.059.469.168.074.979.6
XLP 67.475.369.870.264.166.071.681.376.373.981.685.186.5
DFVL 67.360.656.765.375.671.879.588.686.266.678.771.867.8
EWRI 67.366.468.672.670.573.469.964.164.467.463.766.965.2
FNX 67.262.864.869.970.075.570.765.960.262.557.957.655.5
SMLV 67.159.853.361.169.672.076.081.179.175.577.975.677.2
EES 67.158.759.170.875.176.973.167.260.957.557.056.254.4
DGRS 67.055.555.768.073.471.577.674.874.369.664.966.066.3
FTHI 67.049.650.645.655.359.355.156.162.363.165.169.765.7
IESM 66.959.455.354.768.465.677.172.573.074.477.268.466.4
OEF 66.866.071.071.065.462.658.256.557.768.667.372.474.4
VSS 66.775.663.255.853.950.543.936.433.531.131.431.330.9
AOA 66.766.767.362.563.963.262.562.562.060.956.558.557.2
CHOC 66.672.238.434.521.019.116.718.716.717.726.543.239.0
MGC 66.665.570.771.266.965.862.261.661.970.166.971.573.1
PXSG 66.559.359.558.268.672.773.067.370.269.968.466.559.3
GQRE 66.468.555.154.664.462.577.385.288.381.179.880.784.3
IEFA 66.474.369.560.363.757.159.550.751.544.438.137.140.9
IELG 66.261.362.762.159.856.960.860.762.469.871.073.973.6
VLUE 66.162.064.969.062.565.157.858.057.265.062.367.667.2
IYK 66.070.568.367.262.167.466.072.865.564.967.874.478.2
RTM 66.072.979.782.158.760.853.054.954.861.775.679.581.8
HECO 66.060.758.061.767.266.870.665.076.069.065.170.872.7
VLU 65.969.670.562.634.344.050.048.466.963.960.173.671.5
IEIS 65.978.952.652.053.146.736.030.634.930.031.933.534.8
FEX 65.863.970.473.369.574.169.469.568.071.869.273.872.3
DBEM 65.762.569.376.075.064.969.563.250.955.846.352.047.0
TLTE 65.766.765.870.063.353.951.848.131.833.430.231.232.3
EPS 65.664.770.172.266.565.360.959.157.768.767.170.973.3
VT 65.568.170.268.767.864.361.657.355.359.449.852.254.2
IEUR 65.478.572.856.954.351.052.038.936.731.338.144.448.6
IPS 65.373.866.853.366.360.168.165.564.058.349.057.255.1
FSZ 65.377.766.571.852.748.855.350.443.432.529.228.531.1
DSI 65.262.267.967.364.263.062.163.664.870.866.870.171.5
PFI 65.166.055.058.467.468.265.082.380.482.182.879.480.0
DGRO 65.067.870.572.066.860.462.962.060.767.770.675.377.8
SCHC 64.976.664.254.153.248.241.432.135.330.131.530.930.6
PXLC 64.963.261.663.257.261.660.356.359.166.370.172.775.1
IAK 64.857.264.767.958.567.855.858.353.960.461.556.556.6
VTV 64.763.566.768.658.859.754.054.651.963.361.866.268.5
CSM 64.661.065.968.166.566.563.563.764.971.670.574.376.0
PEY 64.660.655.965.268.065.068.172.370.268.871.876.681.1
VEA 64.571.568.460.665.858.359.450.951.744.937.837.240.4
RDIV 64.466.160.264.661.560.061.469.263.164.573.378.783.5
KLD 64.362.166.668.962.360.460.659.658.566.060.967.168.7
XTL 64.259.560.066.274.871.767.658.855.568.573.774.166.0
LGLV 64.258.856.750.851.654.861.767.462.671.175.576.577.3
NFO 64.162.664.365.269.173.060.254.152.355.852.757.355.4
WPS 64.069.060.962.661.462.274.573.575.060.149.652.359.5
PEJ 63.982.985.078.084.178.278.882.889.391.890.489.189.0
PSCF 63.952.250.853.765.263.962.473.272.667.569.164.965.0
CZA 63.860.062.262.769.874.771.172.469.972.870.269.464.0
PRF 63.761.465.668.462.064.058.358.756.064.763.166.166.7
DXPS 63.650.063.163.165.969.975.468.178.678.058.060.957.5
GWL 63.571.469.260.365.658.957.546.747.842.837.636.137.7
BSJM 63.556.154.849.140.843.550.555.370.672.182.381.575.3
IST 63.464.963.554.564.651.748.044.741.031.632.441.548.2
CGW 63.371.965.752.458.754.251.141.834.837.734.635.237.3
WOOD 63.251.751.852.665.369.568.866.872.666.566.774.279.8
VIXH 63.254.261.262.263.760.766.755.269.874.275.486.284.4
QDF 63.263.366.969.167.167.667.069.266.570.870.373.375.8
ACWI 63.165.968.065.866.762.961.256.254.657.448.451.954.3
EQL 63.062.366.865.062.764.159.959.858.366.466.270.671.4
WBII 62.964.660.148.938.429.447.447.758.154.861.959.976.4
RDVY 62.861.769.370.863.675.671.264.566.773.366.069.972.1
DON 62.858.958.462.871.572.374.479.878.978.379.380.080.1
VDC 62.768.160.962.358.162.167.477.771.464.872.478.680.7
SPHB 62.665.378.182.376.883.470.159.058.367.260.670.268.0
EEMV 62.565.464.566.870.163.867.365.151.348.039.343.442.5
EMFT 62.576.771.982.673.764.872.043.137.030.428.841.038.7
EFA 62.569.866.360.163.056.858.849.950.544.537.136.539.3
IWS 62.459.657.359.662.866.865.671.369.373.471.572.672.7
SPHD 62.362.558.158.860.559.266.075.270.871.374.675.080.5
SPYV 62.258.061.764.355.759.954.753.149.660.961.262.764.5
EUFN 62.177.063.352.942.543.142.836.832.125.324.123.724.5
SPXH 62.056.255.655.053.447.946.737.839.751.745.949.351.2
IVE 61.858.962.064.757.360.354.152.649.261.360.263.664.6
CDC 61.758.359.159.358.958.058.561.863.069.171.272.978.5
REZ 61.768.962.453.669.762.881.394.194.792.892.090.991.4
JKI 61.656.556.660.059.464.359.162.157.963.560.164.264.1
GURU 61.555.657.763.865.069.354.342.541.758.248.950.049.1
FNDB 61.459.163.064.561.963.457.958.756.764.263.066.867.9
DTD 61.458.461.963.560.961.758.462.259.768.467.770.873.8
VWO 61.364.267.571.966.660.661.655.232.242.932.233.937.9
GMM 61.260.160.263.959.755.854.451.433.542.332.635.338.8
FYX 61.155.157.066.074.775.472.471.469.266.662.563.961.3
VXUS 61.067.163.660.761.256.254.845.342.940.735.334.636.6
FLAG 61.052.051.963.458.666.559.156.653.239.159.164.365.4
VIOV 61.054.553.860.566.166.766.164.663.863.863.960.660.0
DBUK 61.064.370.457.861.468.776.962.073.465.453.356.458.7
SCHE 60.961.764.470.964.858.661.354.432.543.733.734.638.1
DLN 60.860.464.766.460.859.556.458.256.365.865.269.373.2
DDG 60.761.434.523.338.518.737.479.089.073.290.182.689.8
PWC 60.757.558.355.361.764.664.862.463.972.961.761.360.3
FEEU 60.675.876.763.755.150.148.528.724.324.517.220.921.5
VOOV 60.556.060.463.154.859.052.250.846.859.257.560.361.8
TLTD 60.470.361.454.956.651.348.739.540.934.333.033.234.5
SLYV 60.355.053.959.567.267.365.466.864.364.062.861.161.0
PXSV 60.353.154.256.565.868.866.866.263.664.060.360.559.1
IEIL 60.265.867.052.660.157.950.943.744.738.335.733.333.1
CWI 60.165.363.961.863.356.153.843.840.139.634.534.336.4
VEU 60.066.563.761.063.456.955.946.042.341.835.434.936.5
IJS 60.053.552.459.267.067.165.164.864.263.961.360.660.1
MGV 59.858.561.162.952.953.448.645.943.757.554.659.162.3
HVPW 59.755.351.948.852.056.651.449.554.746.151.854.648.4
SYLD 59.660.764.068.468.972.470.870.670.472.374.175.577.0
VYM 59.661.065.166.360.259.856.557.154.965.163.467.372.4
JGBB 59.630.030.931.729.928.833.543.145.241.047.345.044.6
SOIL 59.564.275.764.959.257.863.263.150.149.071.575.670.4
FMK 59.456.157.756.155.557.656.746.948.557.655.956.857.0
TOK 59.360.761.858.760.160.553.449.648.854.851.354.456.8
FNDX 59.357.962.664.059.160.255.457.055.464.163.266.767.3
EFFE 59.257.051.445.749.848.663.874.179.477.080.279.779.3
NYCC 59.146.949.954.662.362.659.251.762.657.756.162.462.9
IUSV 59.156.458.460.254.459.153.753.650.461.859.662.863.6
FVD 59.059.354.957.658.658.659.766.564.665.666.469.173.7
PGF 58.949.547.548.054.253.359.070.277.065.076.071.163.1
BSJL 58.954.349.646.137.741.650.951.366.566.783.879.768.7
XSLV 58.850.747.249.057.655.165.578.478.874.973.671.374.2
SCHF 58.764.962.957.061.255.554.044.245.641.136.035.436.3
IEMG 58.659.960.763.461.354.955.046.831.236.930.131.032.6
IYJ 58.559.660.563.859.965.972.861.160.068.968.170.869.0
AOR 58.557.857.654.454.955.655.259.460.358.555.455.855.3
KCE 58.452.859.370.171.069.956.051.954.560.662.158.161.0
IWD 58.356.658.560.453.758.751.651.849.861.959.262.964.2
SPLV 58.257.653.253.855.555.863.074.972.777.379.680.481.0
EPHE 58.169.560.354.478.978.788.693.590.884.892.490.690.8
QDYN 58.157.849.256.860.561.760.858.058.163.362.665.167.4
IXUS 58.065.762.658.659.452.652.742.639.338.433.633.735.1
IWX 57.954.759.257.349.852.747.840.939.856.552.357.761.1
DWAT 57.855.053.953.753.663.164.671.774.571.766.775.978.1
SDY 57.859.055.656.857.456.257.164.762.966.968.469.872.2
IPN 57.768.561.654.856.256.356.346.149.443.438.935.837.2
EWX 57.655.950.250.539.939.037.030.824.927.827.526.926.7
QGBR 57.657.046.649.252.349.641.326.535.924.540.146.551.5
EMCG 57.657.851.756.154.445.160.453.733.034.030.434.147.1
SCHV 57.557.158.161.552.852.347.445.243.057.753.457.260.4
VONV 57.554.056.757.851.054.750.250.146.559.256.159.460.9
ACWX 57.462.861.959.361.554.453.943.038.337.732.132.234.1
FNK 57.351.054.164.557.767.056.845.639.645.341.144.746.6
WBIB 57.152.157.453.554.849.565.853.851.558.457.260.057.6
FMF 57.152.451.745.656.246.657.246.471.164.365.953.645.9
FGM 57.072.665.251.847.650.559.256.442.234.435.030.034.1
FIEU 56.975.275.257.947.048.549.932.524.624.417.120.221.9
EWI 56.880.362.145.931.438.037.729.826.421.722.421.922.3
PSK 56.848.046.547.554.655.162.671.980.668.079.476.267.0
HUSE 56.766.058.872.473.181.176.567.574.176.776.978.380.8
CWB 56.754.854.453.950.854.050.449.848.554.048.145.746.1
VEGI 56.647.650.340.727.829.234.728.425.732.036.739.846.7
PXMV 56.551.552.358.661.866.265.767.565.569.064.465.464.4
FBND 56.457.453.543.937.634.064.573.881.753.676.674.272.6
PSCU 56.453.836.746.360.052.272.981.878.775.274.677.680.3
PGX 56.348.747.448.653.052.658.868.577.765.977.172.364.7
MNA 56.253.752.049.847.248.951.362.667.956.666.457.956.8
FAB 56.148.255.468.060.468.857.653.248.353.850.657.856.5
PEX 56.146.629.845.640.252.747.231.034.338.539.250.743.5
AXJL 56.156.758.064.971.553.765.258.352.951.946.244.952.4
HYEM 56.050.248.244.040.235.030.928.228.830.733.826.723.1
VSPY 55.950.752.850.548.545.744.340.045.056.450.355.156.1
TRND 55.858.261.561.458.355.350.051.751.162.758.263.363.4
KXI 55.765.060.854.055.957.264.469.762.161.460.870.072.8
RPV 55.749.256.567.455.265.250.643.743.251.849.756.558.3
DOD 55.649.952.758.148.444.044.338.635.952.045.654.958.8
VTWV 55.547.546.952.760.361.563.363.556.658.955.853.053.1
JKL 55.449.651.557.965.170.668.470.665.865.362.264.063.8
GRI 55.359.752.551.964.561.477.787.688.782.877.678.178.8
PXLV 55.347.949.450.643.950.944.737.034.251.551.753.855.4
PBP 55.247.549.347.745.147.043.340.744.749.142.545.945.7
DTN 55.153.656.861.261.060.057.859.755.661.964.369.074.5
FLTB 55.054.149.841.731.625.656.668.877.247.171.164.864.3
CEMB 55.050.444.743.542.740.238.434.244.043.840.536.735.8
GXF 54.968.866.447.457.156.058.049.747.333.329.131.931.9
GII 54.857.148.952.254.044.145.236.936.638.234.038.042.0
FYT 54.751.359.673.773.677.571.663.963.161.258.562.557.9
JKF 54.649.354.657.446.649.741.934.534.950.046.249.752.9
EWRS 54.647.950.158.569.071.364.254.547.851.345.253.249.2
TCHI 54.645.844.556.159.339.449.122.023.322.524.921.021.5
IGF 54.558.550.049.549.343.341.036.233.835.232.836.239.5
FPE 54.448.647.647.449.449.153.264.469.859.767.261.256.7
DNL 54.365.666.252.856.852.559.852.137.141.435.939.745.6
DES 54.348.447.756.664.062.967.170.968.265.262.963.465.9
DGT 54.254.956.456.753.850.850.146.141.254.142.147.049.5
FIDU 54.153.355.359.053.762.066.452.451.263.360.763.762.4
GRID 54.146.936.559.643.857.963.128.427.726.528.829.528.7
VGK 54.064.458.751.548.046.046.537.134.531.929.331.132.7
SPGH 54.057.138.829.622.240.747.338.455.441.930.657.457.9
PWV 53.953.456.361.650.349.142.942.742.059.552.059.562.8
SDOG 53.956.859.867.758.461.954.548.944.451.250.759.262.1
CSLS 53.848.552.647.851.446.754.953.963.770.567.462.659.4
FEP 53.866.853.444.643.143.243.230.930.828.326.727.428.8
DEF 53.752.349.951.959.055.265.070.966.164.760.964.765.7
WBID 53.649.054.054.244.539.153.147.152.258.660.555.162.9
GVT 53.650.062.958.759.661.352.243.744.059.753.066.160.0
ADRD 53.656.958.953.054.547.644.635.937.936.831.734.436.5
BSCN 53.550.452.241.437.031.049.261.775.252.278.078.280.8
DWM 53.460.357.053.056.750.352.143.544.838.834.335.535.9
IWN 53.347.447.052.160.562.160.162.958.060.254.753.153.3
FTLB 53.349.442.152.251.359.348.440.652.657.953.965.763.1
VBND 53.252.951.840.734.245.056.469.879.745.670.568.365.2
EWG 53.263.068.153.150.249.672.367.958.444.640.436.738.9
DHS 53.150.853.056.355.054.652.958.554.462.359.665.371.0
RGI 52.956.456.158.355.458.460.254.755.066.463.565.266.3
PXMG 52.854.359.757.162.968.964.964.563.468.265.665.763.5
DVY 52.849.746.149.549.149.853.658.956.062.059.964.470.8
MBSD 52.750.048.442.431.428.140.243.464.845.570.568.165.2
LIT 52.758.263.063.634.122.424.319.516.817.922.823.120.8
IEV 52.662.156.950.246.845.544.535.333.631.428.529.931.7
PZD 52.563.552.149.651.556.749.134.431.336.233.635.030.8
DSUM 52.544.739.935.032.130.130.334.236.833.235.631.530.5
VIG 52.455.754.357.551.749.051.654.953.662.263.366.667.6
EEM 52.353.256.060.859.553.653.644.128.335.328.329.131.5
WBIG 52.261.658.856.842.726.833.827.730.735.138.343.263.0
IXP 52.149.649.053.456.943.444.848.146.443.340.847.252.6
EXI 52.156.857.556.553.457.359.347.647.756.850.749.551.9
ALTS 52.045.443.541.434.833.148.858.465.144.867.670.565.5
SCHD 51.954.654.559.452.448.848.852.250.961.661.467.271.6
VEGA 51.945.847.646.545.746.743.243.145.450.851.157.155.2
IOO 51.852.155.255.148.846.142.937.936.646.639.043.947.2
HSPX 51.852.550.447.346.145.240.940.044.454.149.354.354.9
TDIV 51.755.861.273.057.548.345.038.335.855.947.662.169.9
FCOR 51.650.047.842.735.529.561.974.282.153.179.476.377.4
QEMM 51.664.252.864.661.862.044.951.540.034.432.535.831.4
MOAT 51.448.653.565.555.961.246.232.132.938.738.746.243.0
WBIH 51.450.947.943.429.325.440.541.053.248.959.559.674.0
IFAS 51.345.946.749.348.247.764.155.763.447.747.439.549.6
EFV 51.357.754.951.650.547.043.637.538.433.931.631.833.8
INR 51.340.235.929.729.735.438.355.255.952.957.452.257.7
WMW 51.243.650.762.853.364.747.329.332.740.537.343.642.5
HDV 51.148.150.755.952.052.049.347.841.854.252.558.865.8
RWX 51.158.648.151.252.155.769.370.473.361.352.856.962.4
FCOM 51.044.145.369.372.353.061.070.259.967.972.569.167.8
BWV 50.947.445.950.548.247.233.636.945.547.148.358.542.3
SMIN 50.968.267.963.368.192.094.495.794.796.196.897.096.7
KBWD 50.847.144.955.462.663.657.464.368.562.656.957.553.4
EUDG 50.761.857.955.452.649.856.041.238.531.931.332.934.3
EPRO 50.750.252.147.946.254.347.040.541.545.239.944.848.0
WBIC 50.740.941.939.025.920.025.924.027.530.234.132.944.2
WBIA 50.644.351.152.347.348.154.742.848.650.450.154.253.6
ALTL 50.642.845.047.646.052.450.256.273.961.164.569.773.2
WREI 50.552.745.740.858.057.274.391.792.390.989.789.689.3
PFF 50.445.543.344.245.944.949.861.472.362.470.867.460.5
ICF 50.456.349.545.560.661.078.093.393.992.691.390.690.7
PXF 50.357.355.849.851.649.444.235.435.432.330.530.532.0
FTA 50.246.854.266.358.064.553.351.647.255.154.162.461.4
UTLT 50.235.437.235.931.333.047.642.162.044.647.358.862.8
EZU 50.163.759.550.944.844.950.244.433.829.228.828.830.3
TOLZ 50.046.150.047.648.354.546.641.537.639.932.937.536.9
BSCO 50.049.449.141.140.234.550.360.775.752.879.780.983.1
GAL 49.948.849.248.151.154.052.960.462.360.859.457.157.4
FDIV 49.848.948.546.037.842.047.147.162.856.950.553.153.9
EWQ 49.761.157.255.245.746.445.436.629.428.226.427.528.1
DGS 49.647.246.047.844.943.139.039.628.128.426.827.130.9
PXH 49.658.161.363.556.443.031.927.821.626.722.222.224.0
PAGG 49.544.243.034.827.530.730.530.127.631.237.940.851.1
ANGL 49.446.548.649.748.047.248.259.462.552.658.450.850.1
FIGY 49.361.260.559.754.751.840.130.230.034.928.134.039.4
WDIV 49.355.451.450.449.550.049.851.157.149.245.852.656.2
FMB 49.248.945.642.348.147.454.667.873.563.169.765.059.9
XLI 49.253.954.757.251.457.663.750.052.466.265.467.868.6
VRP 49.144.745.146.550.447.851.762.868.156.763.657.053.2
NFRA 49.048.951.251.756.649.350.546.449.553.449.452.455.1
GTAA 48.945.543.348.547.547.147.849.146.950.742.242.142.6
WBIF 48.953.656.357.746.439.946.934.339.247.444.152.063.1
SCHH 48.854.447.943.956.556.474.092.793.191.689.488.889.4
PIE 48.751.446.254.358.256.561.166.946.144.233.433.435.2
QEH 48.746.942.645.642.044.041.339.446.440.243.248.845.4
WDTI 48.641.637.438.237.541.044.047.355.355.669.057.451.9
TYTE 48.642.850.845.937.536.145.951.057.554.557.556.452.0
PFXF 48.645.342.241.840.440.042.653.463.257.964.265.962.7
RWR 48.553.247.343.555.855.073.592.793.091.389.088.489.2
MLPS 48.528.436.719.333.618.842.277.681.858.975.756.768.9
VWOB 48.444.343.742.845.040.045.650.547.447.343.940.738.6
LDRI 48.445.547.640.826.922.533.438.556.447.469.764.763.0
IBDH 48.447.439.740.941.141.340.451.960.148.754.049.257.1
GIVE 48.439.539.545.648.255.561.150.960.360.959.658.356.7
DVP 48.351.970.386.876.483.382.276.080.380.289.288.383.7
FNDF 48.255.254.650.249.747.742.632.934.631.730.230.632.4
PCY 48.240.843.040.444.540.747.556.652.652.049.746.447.7
TRSK 48.145.043.445.144.039.540.534.938.747.643.749.051.3
FIEG 48.060.861.260.952.751.442.430.429.735.729.434.541.4
TWTI 47.942.741.744.722.821.826.235.233.232.239.832.541.0
RWO 47.951.145.844.650.753.169.886.888.283.178.878.080.9
IBLN 47.847.252.861.964.065.750.749.552.761.151.260.758.4
HDG 47.743.343.842.943.442.746.046.654.152.153.850.349.0
ADRU 47.651.848.943.041.742.137.329.429.629.926.128.930.6
IFGL 47.550.146.151.047.748.759.562.165.356.245.549.459.0
CNY 47.540.240.134.235.033.540.742.147.038.742.839.036.8
ROBO 47.446.448.246.249.058.847.935.038.844.234.731.233.2
IFEU 47.373.453.155.556.369.075.877.881.271.555.578.985.5
XLB 47.254.666.573.950.954.145.842.337.654.464.567.465.6
AOM 47.147.346.644.845.945.645.350.253.651.048.848.847.9
IUSB 47.045.241.138.345.241.446.757.766.055.365.261.960.0
FEU 46.952.551.046.743.340.540.631.330.628.626.227.028.8
VIS 46.850.552.555.851.259.462.748.849.560.655.157.558.2
DOL 46.852.851.650.349.946.047.640.237.434.631.231.733.4
XLU 46.645.130.629.530.927.136.351.043.860.757.861.373.5
HYLS 46.541.544.046.843.042.343.749.252.048.348.046.544.1
VNQ 46.449.345.041.654.153.772.292.393.091.088.787.688.0
EWS 46.450.346.351.145.243.529.333.232.428.027.630.233.0
FMAT 46.348.259.466.549.551.945.338.935.548.054.259.358.6
ERUS 46.253.072.584.159.662.327.029.011.519.111.912.86.9
IQDY 46.253.948.848.744.144.639.733.530.431.027.426.127.8
RRF 46.141.922.230.534.728.729.432.822.125.438.034.835.9
ARKQ 46.140.345.942.662.972.769.563.066.878.471.673.959.6
FUTY 46.043.730.530.332.428.937.854.644.659.855.759.770.3
HKOR 45.940.544.448.254.646.331.935.135.728.024.727.526.0
TLH 45.942.941.238.447.846.556.975.579.865.574.468.666.8
FTY 45.847.844.839.951.251.968.290.191.390.386.086.185.2
EMCB 45.739.838.238.333.229.730.230.033.332.435.332.728.7
EMCR 45.752.652.552.450.151.259.243.235.737.532.235.842.4
RTR 45.652.653.655.151.349.238.224.623.625.823.924.627.1
PIZ 45.576.564.052.556.046.852.838.739.539.233.935.036.1
HYD 45.444.544.343.248.946.953.368.671.961.566.662.359.7
PFM 45.446.646.850.945.642.443.444.442.456.354.860.461.7
SRLN 45.341.842.543.340.138.939.142.453.947.652.448.544.9
CYB 45.241.538.839.336.032.735.041.347.140.243.238.138.7
FXZ 45.146.849.759.142.144.430.626.727.228.830.732.532.8
FEZ 45.054.253.746.938.639.643.837.930.427.526.326.828.4
FXR 45.051.450.458.056.167.262.852.255.663.756.556.458.2
EMB 44.939.241.339.841.039.744.453.250.850.847.244.644.6
FTSL 44.842.842.642.140.538.841.648.251.446.052.048.046.4
IDU 44.744.030.330.032.328.537.853.944.160.055.859.871.1
DXKW 44.736.570.057.269.450.949.531.938.945.944.048.031.3
EMHY 44.638.840.232.335.633.634.530.132.137.536.329.526.3
AOK 44.542.943.740.042.441.942.247.550.647.947.645.646.0
IBDF 44.538.134.335.037.934.237.943.652.443.549.547.556.5
VMBS 44.441.141.038.939.237.540.250.955.847.053.749.747.3
BSCL 44.343.041.236.941.838.542.556.961.551.458.854.852.3
IBDD 44.334.036.334.540.338.643.360.561.754.961.355.855.6
BOS 44.335.325.918.125.518.450.662.364.669.193.593.987.2
BSCK 44.242.540.837.039.937.940.954.359.548.756.151.449.3
IYR 44.147.044.441.252.254.469.189.690.288.685.984.184.6
STPP 44.150.041.618.820.019.120.420.518.422.526.923.219.3
FDL 44.041.341.946.740.640.335.538.534.445.845.950.957.7
EMLP 44.046.142.446.646.750.642.039.846.353.441.455.553.0
NLR 43.940.130.721.623.120.923.927.525.932.629.927.635.1
EWY 43.835.142.345.253.043.634.029.128.126.523.725.422.7
VGLT 43.742.742.639.462.666.178.289.291.686.188.986.687.0
BUNL 43.634.842.347.749.561.265.673.084.072.586.272.974.7
PCEF 43.642.644.146.343.445.843.148.652.149.351.748.345.4
IEF 43.541.439.835.443.840.947.765.870.758.163.858.255.8
LDUR 43.437.537.735.536.132.337.840.746.740.548.046.644.7
MONY 43.441.344.436.827.844.737.661.876.060.858.258.664.9
EWU 43.346.344.738.638.136.827.323.526.529.126.129.331.0
LSC 43.238.637.237.029.321.128.829.530.132.149.641.242.6
PHO 43.242.329.033.727.629.824.625.524.430.928.528.128.6
DBU 43.155.746.432.737.122.723.421.621.120.219.622.123.9
IBCC 43.029.839.531.636.030.632.440.449.743.546.849.344.4
FAUS 42.947.134.040.246.041.735.839.135.529.431.541.232.5
ECON 42.949.847.144.550.950.264.060.435.036.730.829.233.3
RIGS 42.938.139.442.140.640.642.248.853.850.654.052.450.2
DEM 42.844.950.656.047.037.026.025.217.722.418.018.219.8
REET 42.648.342.839.646.545.373.988.291.085.878.979.081.9
LSTK 42.638.622.118.520.117.818.623.523.624.631.524.621.4
PSR 42.546.043.139.755.149.969.690.091.590.487.988.287.7
REM 42.543.244.245.650.052.852.563.366.456.141.142.343.2
RSX 42.445.859.879.952.555.922.929.212.115.19.710.26.5
VIDI 42.341.745.544.442.240.738.036.931.429.528.727.730.0
FRI 42.245.741.536.849.148.467.890.591.389.186.284.084.8
HYMB 42.238.941.634.643.542.849.459.370.561.665.763.563.3
QAI 42.140.642.145.041.143.841.947.050.349.949.247.347.4
MBB 42.037.737.937.238.236.138.649.156.148.554.851.548.7
DBKO 41.931.642.045.350.244.238.527.131.138.632.133.530.2
BIV 41.839.338.635.140.738.443.059.563.853.059.254.152.6
XTN 41.860.278.578.175.276.273.768.786.991.391.790.391.8
VGIT 41.739.137.433.538.535.239.853.658.047.553.048.647.6
BNDX 41.637.239.141.145.445.651.062.469.459.970.762.660.7
VPU 41.540.426.826.429.926.435.249.340.355.450.455.064.9
FTSM 41.536.131.838.627.722.635.638.254.946.954.351.051.2
SCHR 41.438.637.033.037.835.339.153.558.247.853.148.748.5
FXU 41.336.728.636.038.132.641.751.544.358.058.162.369.8
PLW 41.238.638.035.847.748.160.078.581.569.477.071.670.5
GNMA 41.139.039.734.435.833.436.043.449.344.051.448.245.0
IEI 41.138.036.631.935.333.037.650.555.745.451.046.645.3
CMBS 41.037.533.231.037.133.237.949.057.046.251.947.846.3
BSCM 40.941.141.837.344.341.746.360.063.553.961.656.154.1
EMDD 40.844.443.940.251.851.568.064.242.344.138.436.643.5
RYU 40.738.327.532.636.330.041.155.548.062.861.065.074.0
VCIT 40.739.439.337.543.640.845.161.062.453.158.956.354.0
IDLV 40.646.743.643.843.141.038.736.337.935.435.735.635.3
DI 40.437.134.041.941.741.240.839.749.039.048.345.349.8
TENZ 40.440.437.834.141.639.246.865.870.656.062.758.256.5
BSJK 40.337.037.237.933.036.434.238.047.144.348.546.944.3
PHB 40.237.239.841.038.739.438.541.448.846.850.947.644.6
FXCH 40.231.727.527.329.922.426.333.435.834.433.729.632.5
BICK 40.244.237.556.442.342.235.024.819.723.422.021.826.2
EWO 40.177.371.154.041.431.825.024.119.919.917.418.417.5
SNLN 40.036.937.737.735.733.836.140.843.741.546.942.941.3
PZI 40.034.036.043.644.945.945.940.640.441.938.737.736.7
BSCJ 39.937.936.133.034.932.936.546.552.843.951.147.445.5
BYLD 39.837.137.537.741.040.844.553.057.051.656.851.749.8
MINC 39.734.632.532.031.929.933.539.144.939.146.041.842.2
BOND 39.735.436.836.242.042.548.161.165.958.564.059.957.3
DEW 39.644.644.447.144.639.636.430.528.229.327.828.632.0
IBCE 39.541.835.738.047.141.443.663.465.455.065.559.658.1
DLBL 39.423.536.039.449.258.766.682.484.981.477.881.285.2
BSCI 39.437.436.233.433.331.934.942.347.942.549.345.443.7
SCHZ 39.334.734.733.737.436.939.853.959.450.055.651.450.4
HDLV 39.346.435.139.546.652.463.650.329.867.449.164.376.1
EFNL 39.248.542.329.648.667.567.855.656.243.636.139.942.6
VAW 39.143.652.160.745.547.540.033.732.339.844.749.049.9
TLT 39.039.040.537.161.166.479.090.392.488.590.589.590.1
ITR 39.038.336.032.836.535.037.547.954.045.952.147.946.7
GMTB 38.933.433.636.938.935.745.655.558.345.552.749.652.1
BKLN 38.936.635.837.632.534.636.739.241.942.246.941.140.5
MLPX 38.845.451.365.466.177.855.639.345.551.037.045.034.8
ITE 38.735.833.330.732.230.834.844.051.843.248.744.143.9
VCSH 38.636.533.631.831.131.434.642.047.541.347.344.542.7
ROOF 38.643.440.540.650.548.458.982.683.880.074.774.978.0
EWD 38.546.250.543.255.351.246.143.045.741.835.541.439.7
MBG 38.434.438.738.135.936.139.352.059.248.857.350.548.4
WBIL 38.345.745.440.531.723.635.727.030.129.633.340.156.4
BSJH 38.333.834.934.431.431.732.638.444.542.545.243.041.1
QESP 38.356.127.632.426.225.826.823.621.716.814.923.625.8
PZT 38.240.540.740.441.542.445.559.267.258.762.360.161.6
PZA 38.137.937.633.239.639.846.461.367.558.966.564.760.6
AGG 38.036.235.633.337.435.840.353.359.050.356.851.150.9
IRV 38.046.345.135.639.829.930.326.438.528.528.030.131.6
SHYG 37.935.434.435.533.834.135.436.743.043.546.443.542.3
CIU 37.936.835.332.234.433.636.946.252.245.551.447.746.9
DGZ 37.828.745.860.069.246.339.541.745.457.384.151.046.5
LAG 37.735.035.032.536.635.139.452.958.749.755.550.750.7
FIVZ 37.733.130.935.833.433.035.851.158.845.652.344.346.5
TLO 37.638.738.936.559.062.775.788.590.986.589.686.987.8
GVI 37.535.534.130.933.231.535.344.551.043.249.546.144.8
IBCD 37.537.638.135.342.934.036.652.754.245.655.349.948.8
MRGR 37.434.632.534.828.333.733.939.143.640.349.946.144.7
GOVT 37.435.633.530.135.434.939.254.858.849.554.950.449.5
EVX 37.333.229.326.229.338.030.926.025.531.231.837.935.3
PRN 37.341.248.350.050.154.855.144.643.660.255.054.851.5
BND 37.235.234.831.736.435.739.554.058.749.856.050.149.7
ISTB 37.234.532.531.429.730.534.440.346.240.846.541.641.9
IBMI 37.144.844.034.727.022.338.841.960.552.456.755.958.7
SPFF 37.036.130.938.736.834.736.743.656.549.657.653.748.9
EMDI 36.936.242.838.744.649.565.245.238.730.325.925.733.1
FNDE 36.943.948.754.748.736.828.426.420.123.619.820.320.4
HYZD 36.827.930.729.528.428.534.538.640.238.144.642.236.0
BSJJ 36.834.935.335.231.232.832.134.940.740.643.340.837.6
XMPT 36.742.238.843.147.350.256.772.076.062.676.378.470.9
FFR 36.642.239.138.544.444.257.776.880.171.959.761.864.8
SLQD 36.535.134.631.230.328.833.640.146.740.147.744.343.2
BSV 36.533.632.428.929.628.732.539.645.739.346.742.441.7
CRDT 36.438.832.931.239.039.940.749.257.547.251.449.350.8
QYLD 36.434.138.339.034.230.831.229.133.441.036.639.440.2
AGZ 36.332.330.429.231.032.235.346.352.545.052.246.747.8
BSJG 36.232.633.033.630.031.331.838.142.840.943.440.935.8
GBF 36.134.233.529.739.137.240.256.159.051.457.152.753.3
BSJI 36.133.334.633.930.329.331.233.338.939.844.940.638.3
DBMX 36.047.142.948.449.548.440.943.633.557.540.143.643.7
SHYD 36.034.336.332.434.633.738.342.753.048.650.853.950.2
RBL 35.940.756.077.046.351.222.024.910.915.59.89.96.1
PERM 35.928.331.223.825.728.034.741.147.541.639.044.944.2
SUBD 35.939.038.540.647.149.454.069.381.165.570.371.566.3
IBDC 35.836.837.536.238.837.634.351.257.646.652.648.951.6
EMCD 35.842.744.639.238.522.430.730.338.334.234.930.826.4
QEM 35.827.559.874.271.866.772.445.156.055.049.649.267.7
PFIG 35.833.635.433.434.333.937.455.157.348.353.150.647.7
CPI 35.734.130.829.630.229.731.931.440.540.845.340.842.4
JXI 35.638.225.819.023.720.725.125.625.028.527.730.741.8
GSY 35.531.931.129.228.527.531.335.540.638.045.441.740.7
CSJ 35.432.831.429.428.927.931.136.141.737.945.141.140.7
INKM 35.435.337.335.739.342.144.156.057.555.754.454.154.8
SST 35.334.731.529.129.528.332.239.445.139.445.742.041.5
SCPB 35.233.331.829.928.728.031.937.642.737.845.041.941.4
IPU 35.139.332.318.923.020.521.619.019.618.417.619.623.8
HYG 35.132.935.236.132.835.935.937.441.342.447.346.244.0
FLRN 35.030.030.128.428.526.230.033.638.635.841.838.337.2
BSJF 34.931.232.132.329.329.831.737.241.640.443.039.137.5
EMSH 34.937.337.932.429.321.925.926.428.229.831.528.924.5
IBDB 34.831.430.431.129.430.232.637.244.241.247.145.143.6
VGSH 34.731.530.027.728.427.330.936.541.437.344.340.439.7
PWZ 34.733.535.934.939.839.345.057.667.157.164.861.959.8
DVYE 34.651.255.545.334.524.122.323.420.722.921.020.823.6
SHY 34.530.629.727.527.926.530.836.641.137.444.240.139.6
SCHO 34.431.029.827.427.826.930.735.940.837.444.440.239.9
CRED 34.333.933.128.538.337.141.856.360.453.559.855.454.0
SJNK 34.229.631.931.528.928.728.832.036.237.641.838.636.2
PID 34.138.443.248.142.441.533.329.429.132.330.934.733.7
BSCH 34.032.732.829.829.028.432.338.645.239.446.643.142.4
JNK 34.030.734.235.132.134.333.335.840.041.147.042.841.0
GURI 33.941.344.644.253.049.039.825.944.028.528.337.334.2
BSCG 33.829.228.826.426.325.131.436.239.336.143.639.337.1
HYS 33.729.529.930.628.629.631.534.536.538.943.938.740.4
MINT 33.629.428.926.727.225.929.534.138.635.942.639.139.2
DTH 33.642.140.442.539.035.634.029.530.328.227.128.230.2
AGLS 33.528.830.934.027.824.230.428.630.640.339.030.629.2
NEAR 33.529.128.927.627.125.929.834.839.436.443.540.339.1
QMN 33.433.332.931.331.033.134.237.739.938.640.339.741.3
TUZ 33.429.729.427.127.426.030.435.240.337.243.240.439.3
FTSD 33.428.627.727.326.025.829.333.639.136.542.937.640.5
IQDF 33.343.244.642.237.334.732.226.927.126.824.724.426.0
IYZ 33.330.332.056.272.061.364.373.460.767.168.561.653.9
FLOT 33.228.627.926.826.825.529.133.837.036.342.739.238.5
QLTB 33.133.127.427.833.134.444.956.759.353.361.156.651.0
CORP 33.032.532.728.736.737.139.654.256.350.356.451.252.7
HOLD 33.027.527.226.226.625.229.333.537.835.342.337.838.5
GMMB 33.029.637.533.132.233.136.753.356.447.449.648.746.4
TFLO 33.028.328.226.326.625.929.633.536.635.442.537.938.6
HYGH 32.930.530.836.730.632.235.032.435.539.244.740.547.4
LQDH 32.928.428.826.231.330.633.335.539.443.551.149.049.2
CSMA 32.929.522.219.021.522.923.825.931.127.034.233.630.1
VOX 32.926.928.651.455.641.344.055.443.152.750.248.447.5
IBME 32.828.328.126.326.224.227.933.436.935.541.538.237.0
CMF 32.731.131.228.532.931.938.950.260.449.455.252.853.0
QLTC 32.725.524.931.531.030.628.429.435.336.339.436.731.0
NYF 32.631.732.130.632.832.638.850.659.851.155.153.452.3
PGHY 32.533.034.925.830.729.029.531.732.830.637.732.429.9
RAVI 32.428.528.326.927.125.829.835.142.037.042.838.539.0
FYLD 32.340.031.028.828.223.125.823.326.625.124.425.825.4
BSCF 32.227.927.325.726.424.828.832.736.134.040.737.937.8
MUB 32.229.729.527.930.731.537.246.857.349.354.551.750.5
MDIV 32.130.426.936.936.738.235.741.343.444.943.848.145.8
XOVR 32.027.432.634.138.937.735.848.553.448.159.353.452.0
SHV 31.927.627.025.426.024.728.632.836.935.041.738.138.2
QLTA 31.933.231.428.637.938.141.257.061.152.957.453.353.7
CXA 31.830.230.727.233.433.341.555.863.354.356.254.453.8
IBMF 31.728.028.426.126.924.630.135.240.036.744.941.240.8
EWSS 31.631.524.424.225.122.723.626.423.722.226.026.127.4
ICSH 31.627.727.626.126.524.729.333.236.835.042.338.038.8
BAB 31.527.729.334.044.243.945.764.066.257.966.159.260.3
TDTF 31.527.025.222.928.228.029.937.339.633.537.436.034.4
BIL 31.427.226.524.925.624.028.232.536.334.540.937.837.6
IBMD 31.327.225.624.525.323.227.431.135.732.940.337.036.2
FLTR 31.226.826.725.726.123.428.731.836.434.640.839.836.9
ULST 31.128.428.026.026.525.729.233.237.235.342.338.938.4
LQD 31.131.832.827.039.540.144.760.264.557.062.458.056.3
PVI 31.027.326.125.025.723.928.132.436.234.341.037.637.4
DOO 30.942.539.537.834.031.129.726.027.725.724.925.627.5
EDV 30.832.639.636.475.479.488.394.995.693.494.193.494.6
HYND 30.836.929.522.221.121.122.222.625.623.728.825.123.1
XXV 30.826.325.825.325.923.727.831.735.933.539.837.336.1
AMZA 30.844.038.448.426.446.323.531.542.153.234.344.225.0
SEA 30.745.639.248.245.642.828.125.925.527.424.823.621.8
SMMU 30.626.926.425.326.625.030.234.639.036.541.937.740.0
TIPX 30.625.525.324.526.528.030.433.640.033.438.736.035.2
TFI 30.529.429.225.631.031.238.147.859.649.753.851.351.4
EWEM 30.435.937.140.636.527.328.030.224.426.126.125.829.3
TIP 30.426.625.124.130.532.033.143.447.440.039.842.639.8
PYZ 30.328.139.048.844.149.547.138.833.946.942.447.144.9
SCHP 30.226.425.023.630.131.232.943.348.440.840.142.540.1
QDXU 30.133.423.643.858.534.327.023.428.022.823.024.428.1
IBDA 30.126.326.225.127.524.827.832.241.335.042.541.140.6
ESR 30.161.564.476.846.340.421.022.411.614.09.911.37.3
BLV 30.028.933.226.548.450.761.881.184.779.082.578.378.6
SCTO 29.930.126.823.324.026.728.435.533.752.349.955.357.8
IFNA 29.937.037.931.653.144.868.786.091.387.883.086.687.6
HYHG 29.823.928.530.927.330.327.627.631.530.338.435.933.0
IBCB 29.829.625.124.726.525.729.433.635.935.940.541.041.0
PGD 29.725.923.520.922.220.723.728.832.230.437.633.831.5
ITM 29.729.329.626.631.532.539.952.661.450.953.551.852.1
IYLD 29.632.231.632.135.236.338.445.148.746.446.145.946.2
IPE 29.525.925.122.930.832.133.244.350.241.541.244.242.1
CBND 29.426.730.029.341.338.941.657.561.255.560.256.857.5
STIP 29.425.424.621.925.222.926.730.734.131.536.934.232.5
IBMG 29.325.025.823.226.124.529.133.537.336.644.240.541.1
RVNU 29.232.033.940.043.237.949.565.375.363.066.068.561.4
EZA 29.139.736.452.354.166.762.272.647.655.136.745.251.8
ICI 29.130.436.841.766.344.953.959.266.663.061.855.950.2
SHM 29.026.525.724.325.525.229.634.040.537.041.338.440.6
IQDE 29.037.335.635.631.828.127.225.325.325.924.524.524.8
TIPZ 28.926.224.723.731.335.733.444.050.041.640.443.742.1
INY 28.831.932.230.833.934.837.151.956.952.554.160.254.5
AGZD 28.724.525.424.625.826.327.531.235.232.939.637.437.9
EPP 28.639.630.244.146.038.246.436.050.743.136.434.332.9
ECH 28.649.149.645.836.938.625.026.322.123.022.923.322.0
MORT 28.531.333.737.442.845.243.552.870.159.144.544.945.3
MUNI 28.428.227.524.429.228.234.342.052.943.948.045.846.3
TDTT 28.325.424.421.324.722.526.531.134.730.936.233.632.3
STPZ 28.324.923.821.525.023.026.430.434.031.236.333.632.2
SIPE 28.225.324.422.923.922.127.030.733.629.937.334.134.8
BABS 28.227.527.228.143.742.652.372.979.467.776.971.071.7
IBMH 28.126.027.827.126.826.933.640.346.142.245.642.242.8
SUB 28.025.825.522.525.423.528.032.838.135.742.038.840.0
XVZ 28.025.920.627.324.818.524.026.127.022.023.420.022.6
PUW 27.936.040.344.229.635.423.318.516.117.214.416.212.2
IYM 27.935.847.255.739.742.931.628.126.733.840.046.045.1
ENGN 27.825.425.426.239.837.744.065.071.156.470.863.156.9
ZROZ 27.832.938.136.377.583.189.895.696.695.195.595.995.7
EELV 27.729.933.939.334.734.232.833.929.232.229.528.830.7
MCRO 27.624.024.020.423.622.426.729.631.129.932.330.929.7
DIV 27.628.826.537.640.944.341.344.745.150.747.550.050.8
ATMP 27.531.128.244.934.647.432.724.325.033.029.835.729.5
IGHG 27.425.327.124.725.423.727.128.032.629.440.136.032.7
PRB 27.424.425.422.224.922.428.837.338.835.041.038.638.4
VTIP 27.324.023.220.523.621.826.229.933.129.034.831.630.1
IDOG 27.243.542.742.041.036.532.026.230.127.526.527.929.2
EEB 27.232.440.946.433.926.126.623.115.920.816.217.415.9
ILTB 27.126.525.927.447.450.463.679.783.878.383.779.080.6
MLN 27.027.628.727.835.637.842.358.068.459.664.063.060.7
SDIV 26.936.335.542.841.938.333.031.636.034.132.632.635.0
SMB 26.924.124.923.624.922.828.934.740.637.142.241.040.3
GVAL 26.850.647.540.921.318.019.918.815.814.413.614.415.2
HGI 26.742.445.241.537.233.327.423.823.823.925.124.825.8
MXI 26.636.444.544.733.527.425.324.427.429.231.132.133.7
JGBS 26.522.122.719.621.419.924.128.329.428.536.033.130.2
CUPM 26.542.341.346.919.917.816.617.920.914.714.314.112.4
HILO 26.526.231.335.929.827.324.322.617.521.118.617.920.7
GHYG 26.425.222.621.723.421.623.625.728.730.835.036.334.9
WYDE 26.423.835.822.020.417.324.425.535.533.845.743.043.9
INDA 26.320.328.219.822.969.587.187.182.789.490.691.288.7
PIN 26.220.934.226.723.869.286.386.780.787.589.887.282.7
ICN 26.224.422.321.221.229.033.744.844.044.543.543.946.0
FWDB 26.126.925.428.131.030.234.738.641.240.943.041.743.0
KBWY 26.127.927.226.246.946.266.389.189.787.183.682.387.1
RALS 26.021.221.020.119.719.222.824.525.725.432.928.029.6
RSXJ 25.939.548.047.724.526.614.013.46.912.17.97.14.5
AGND 25.825.123.420.821.520.622.424.225.225.132.327.526.4
YGRO 25.823.322.532.918.743.824.714.017.419.516.619.128.6
EDIV 25.732.140.039.124.319.920.822.118.018.516.717.320.8
FDD 25.633.734.324.825.729.131.027.429.027.826.633.035.4
INDY 25.520.729.622.823.563.985.087.077.587.491.392.091.1
GBB 25.522.319.615.117.414.316.816.517.616.924.823.123.3
GURX 25.524.628.440.241.551.736.022.626.528.630.632.727.1
SAGG 25.523.220.819.020.018.722.023.324.625.032.229.128.5
PBW 25.439.933.849.257.061.832.921.019.422.318.822.315.1
VCLT 25.425.826.022.742.647.357.375.777.872.277.473.471.3
GCE 25.424.722.827.125.036.732.224.535.128.134.232.731.5
FXF 25.333.422.418.815.814.922.927.728.421.023.124.728.9
FXSG 25.323.120.619.717.117.119.718.820.919.423.319.720.3
IHY 25.229.024.021.520.418.819.821.922.222.724.123.523.7
DWX 25.130.836.944.333.732.925.422.323.321.220.122.723.2
THHY 25.123.025.023.826.428.326.426.831.136.339.242.540.3
CLY 25.124.324.723.141.244.552.670.176.170.276.370.169.7
SLVO 25.018.815.09.78.511.815.720.922.815.512.315.217.0
PAF 24.929.027.736.540.030.436.228.734.532.730.930.532.1
ALD 24.823.521.821.122.521.324.927.931.726.130.328.229.8
FLAT 24.820.222.121.529.433.335.949.857.253.455.254.256.4
LTPZ 24.723.723.525.245.853.352.678.182.871.563.377.271.2
SIZ 24.721.722.322.525.825.728.530.835.632.043.337.130.6
EDOG 24.730.940.232.026.726.626.830.824.123.319.421.625.7
DLBS 24.617.820.524.010.87.86.74.94.96.69.37.65.4
SLV 24.522.415.28.96.710.915.021.125.316.112.114.916.8
EMEY 24.525.540.546.027.436.922.315.19.213.011.29.810.2
BDCS 24.423.821.439.735.338.725.527.327.930.531.930.125.5
ASEA 24.424.726.128.832.636.728.332.630.230.528.228.329.4
SIVR 24.322.815.39.16.811.115.321.526.216.312.114.716.7
HAP 24.223.727.630.222.823.821.918.917.921.721.022.522.2
PUI 24.124.720.919.325.026.234.741.035.148.645.346.951.7
GAF 24.028.624.841.836.245.437.148.035.241.734.241.341.6
MOM 24.019.020.319.020.637.758.266.452.130.836.436.937.4
INP 24.019.125.321.022.671.086.787.283.390.691.591.088.5
IGS 23.919.520.517.917.416.118.320.423.521.824.522.123.9
ENZL 23.825.631.143.738.041.835.141.156.839.753.656.056.0
GLDI 23.719.017.613.514.716.621.524.727.423.121.725.426.7
IAU 23.722.718.112.613.215.821.225.428.922.720.626.527.8
COW 23.619.719.112.114.310.010.510.711.412.112.211.411.3
QMEX 23.524.722.416.017.118.222.622.022.266.552.928.524.9
THD 23.519.223.129.044.768.557.066.243.363.248.652.166.6
ENFR 23.422.026.641.336.344.526.020.623.526.223.727.322.1
FGD 23.330.124.322.623.225.526.124.026.424.725.525.926.9
SGOL 23.322.317.912.713.115.721.625.128.522.820.626.427.0
OUNZ 23.224.218.013.414.416.722.225.731.524.823.531.431.3
GLD 23.122.617.712.413.015.721.425.028.422.620.526.227.3
EWP 23.039.738.432.720.519.422.623.018.213.613.314.517.0
DBIZ 23.021.822.219.319.319.122.023.324.923.625.529.627.7
ADRE 23.024.431.740.130.022.026.324.720.626.922.523.924.9
YYY 22.921.923.625.924.328.625.725.024.325.626.825.224.1
SBM 22.816.218.012.517.515.226.330.638.034.031.526.425.3
LALT 22.820.820.419.221.919.721.122.824.723.726.924.127.6
IYT 22.734.349.351.652.352.355.045.460.179.982.179.680.9
FIW 22.623.621.922.123.325.322.622.521.025.825.225.528.1
LWC 22.623.422.120.338.844.850.875.074.870.980.474.574.3
EEH 22.516.620.647.730.846.342.876.854.924.74.77.320.9
PSCM 22.519.622.328.323.929.424.421.320.324.323.323.424.2
TYBS 22.519.820.117.915.913.213.311.111.212.916.514.212.7
UBG 22.420.417.412.012.615.320.923.925.622.120.326.827.1
IJNK 22.418.920.518.817.916.520.120.922.221.925.024.524.8
AGOL 22.417.218.813.014.715.620.924.227.019.022.629.926.8
AZIA 22.431.718.315.315.517.913.09.39.611.98.68.07.8
AMPS 22.421.624.520.034.935.548.169.981.368.377.372.974.7
EMHZ 22.325.123.620.621.962.857.957.949.652.537.130.234.2
CPER 22.338.340.848.618.317.916.716.122.213.014.513.614.0
TBX 22.318.320.218.518.217.620.420.222.323.228.425.024.6
TBF 22.218.419.418.414.613.013.612.012.413.116.614.813.6
JJP 22.221.015.69.410.113.118.621.925.719.225.222.323.1
CRBQ 22.219.324.226.019.918.519.016.416.318.618.421.121.9
SJB 22.119.419.917.218.517.521.725.329.127.132.728.728.2
DGL 22.021.016.511.712.115.120.723.627.321.418.924.725.7
VQT 21.921.822.821.924.121.425.626.730.933.337.445.648.1
GYLD 21.921.523.031.329.137.328.529.831.831.633.133.829.9
BDG 21.870.351.732.622.421.126.324.619.615.616.313.513.9
YDIV 21.822.521.719.422.219.322.124.324.223.724.726.025.6
AMLP 21.721.420.924.321.824.323.121.222.625.425.027.824.3
TYNS 21.720.020.816.117.217.319.519.120.524.328.024.724.1
DBP 21.621.515.610.810.813.619.323.227.020.316.823.023.4
BIZD 21.521.119.233.130.437.425.728.542.740.137.536.328.5
EEME 21.531.928.534.921.922.422.220.819.924.315.717.018.0
BTAL 21.517.218.713.420.818.524.240.969.453.464.558.548.0
YPRO 21.519.920.518.721.620.224.728.831.629.737.737.335.6
UBC 21.419.822.113.918.012.913.412.814.713.713.514.516.5
GRES 21.421.323.729.922.120.619.218.621.220.619.722.823.3
PHDG 21.321.922.922.623.921.325.227.130.533.136.846.348.1
GTIP 21.325.721.718.220.618.524.025.528.126.825.925.129.0
DGRE 21.225.529.125.028.830.129.431.424.030.429.031.634.4
YMLI 21.120.621.223.022.527.623.021.423.027.228.930.327.4
USV 21.017.914.47.76.610.215.419.925.016.010.914.216.5
JJC 21.040.740.645.419.219.014.915.020.914.315.512.211.4
QCAN 21.025.223.441.337.539.126.218.022.223.122.522.320.6
GLTR 20.920.516.010.910.613.318.121.824.519.316.322.022.2
DBBR 20.845.049.251.836.421.323.325.918.123.219.017.316.4
PFEM 20.819.920.617.017.915.624.716.915.117.319.616.719.3
DBV 20.819.422.020.631.727.023.822.729.329.834.628.425.9
PLND 20.751.646.835.822.020.116.014.913.111.88.39.211.4
DBS 20.619.513.48.25.59.713.719.723.215.010.913.215.6
AUSE 20.532.221.928.232.020.824.823.632.532.831.027.122.9
PGAL 20.551.840.922.216.016.323.716.612.410.57.37.48.3
EWC 20.422.226.337.932.737.521.818.119.219.820.020.419.7
LVL 20.323.325.439.228.327.622.219.421.919.017.618.319.1
IDV 20.127.123.323.924.622.224.022.626.125.525.826.626.8
PALL 20.120.227.916.619.021.121.317.922.324.629.243.541.2
FXB 20.022.218.915.117.614.815.216.017.616.622.322.623.5
EPI 19.918.723.019.521.155.480.579.669.684.587.989.387.3
CEW 19.820.819.116.818.016.919.520.620.420.021.519.419.4
EMAG 19.821.321.818.620.018.922.723.625.325.824.923.924.1
TAPR 19.713.914.330.47.25.56.03.94.34.67.68.15.9
REK 19.616.217.517.316.814.615.812.814.212.820.417.016.1
KROO 19.534.120.421.220.617.621.919.324.723.525.324.315.3
MLPW 19.416.221.234.322.436.222.719.621.524.024.226.521.1
CTNN 19.419.929.040.331.318.718.318.022.123.117.131.424.4
RINF 19.417.819.818.516.315.914.814.917.718.020.117.516.4
UAE 19.416.920.650.139.527.719.114.811.715.314.58.710.1
GNR 19.321.723.925.520.720.318.816.317.319.218.621.320.6
QAT 19.217.022.623.528.118.920.631.525.627.032.025.721.2
TBAR 19.116.816.313.715.214.416.418.219.120.723.419.218.9
OSMS 19.117.623.132.617.421.016.714.620.320.424.622.424.4
CVY 19.017.920.822.222.723.423.222.322.625.024.624.323.3
DBB 19.028.332.938.819.820.418.618.922.018.117.315.515.3
GUNR 18.920.123.324.020.019.518.216.517.219.617.920.521.2
BAL 18.837.833.440.347.918.225.323.720.918.917.522.431.2
EWAS 18.821.518.717.817.417.819.518.523.724.524.922.318.3
GUR 18.725.137.031.618.617.815.315.910.513.77.89.08.7
EPOL 18.747.742.928.121.019.614.214.812.810.78.09.411.0
RLY 18.618.519.318.119.419.120.020.121.421.822.022.020.9
MLPA 18.518.018.623.422.224.423.321.923.626.127.229.425.0
DVYA 18.420.514.017.619.316.720.520.326.027.729.627.824.7
IPFF 18.323.020.321.412.411.211.210.813.414.814.515.514.5
MLPI 18.318.118.320.919.322.019.816.117.121.318.122.718.2
GULF 18.215.119.519.119.618.117.720.417.524.725.324.221.0
WIP 18.122.920.117.718.817.018.120.522.419.621.119.922.5
CCX 18.118.718.417.915.213.614.414.215.513.114.014.213.1
CCXE 18.021.522.321.819.218.718.018.015.016.714.816.215.2
COPX 18.035.745.462.421.716.88.27.37.78.06.17.77.4
SCIN 18.023.241.447.041.384.791.991.083.592.794.494.693.8
IMLP 17.816.719.023.820.627.821.917.318.623.020.224.418.7
JEM 17.815.516.615.315.516.416.016.917.916.817.518.118.8
RJZ 17.819.018.915.312.515.116.718.020.515.215.016.316.6
MES 17.715.820.019.921.121.017.918.513.024.121.816.115.5
CU 17.640.050.968.321.816.47.87.27.97.46.57.98.5
FXC 17.618.618.817.317.814.513.213.815.514.715.615.114.7
BBRC 17.519.820.719.123.227.224.228.621.826.024.421.020.2
UBM 17.243.538.718.314.317.415.917.118.612.914.811.913.0
EUM 17.214.112.511.613.713.217.023.339.928.957.244.538.0
WITE 17.115.712.48.88.011.715.516.219.015.212.916.717.8
ELD 17.017.716.414.516.116.218.319.218.818.818.318.319.4
PXE 16.915.420.242.532.463.731.619.918.421.918.919.315.6
AUNZ 16.918.018.415.617.515.217.417.824.016.921.919.619.9
EBND 16.716.515.514.515.316.017.820.220.817.017.919.020.5
QAUS 16.631.616.519.223.021.129.325.938.838.531.531.930.8
NGE 16.530.413.810.211.313.69.59.23.64.14.12.92.1
LEMB 16.516.616.214.616.416.417.819.118.718.919.318.720.0
MLPN 16.416.218.420.719.523.120.916.818.523.522.624.920.1
EWCS 16.415.915.318.315.517.112.910.310.611.410.510.09.6
CHEP 16.417.418.819.816.417.215.618.018.218.524.724.528.6
ITIP 16.318.916.614.415.815.016.017.520.217.118.518.919.6
IDX 16.214.014.912.120.934.334.137.629.943.031.834.041.8
EPU 16.217.215.715.913.813.112.013.311.314.512.513.712.9
EFZ 16.112.011.712.314.214.017.123.026.826.341.535.731.6
EMFM 16.017.317.716.418.418.419.718.416.921.318.317.719.3
EIDO 15.913.314.211.521.536.438.139.933.250.135.837.047.0
DOG 15.812.912.011.314.013.417.320.723.918.325.120.618.4
PICB 15.818.316.914.916.814.314.516.718.316.019.219.822.4
ILB 15.615.314.814.217.015.017.618.322.721.020.721.724.3
EWA 15.520.016.821.830.221.726.926.641.038.133.330.227.7
BWX 15.517.315.815.016.914.716.119.621.617.620.920.621.3
FCAN 15.414.518.819.722.322.116.212.412.011.711.710.410.7
TOTS 15.313.111.210.913.512.215.819.822.918.127.019.017.9
SH 15.213.011.410.712.912.316.520.023.017.925.620.718.5
FM 15.117.621.618.420.819.518.921.616.626.430.525.324.4
EMLC 15.115.514.213.213.414.116.717.418.218.017.016.918.6
XLE 15.013.618.722.420.130.520.215.314.517.215.716.414.1
HYLD 14.914.615.114.716.115.617.516.918.920.322.117.614.9
AMU 14.814.413.517.816.518.817.214.215.317.316.418.615.8
GLDX 14.812.713.08.66.35.86.79.013.19.25.010.511.2
AMJ 14.714.313.218.016.718.616.914.415.117.516.518.615.9
FORX 14.616.013.914.716.015.516.217.719.020.322.017.819.7
IYE 14.512.817.220.219.124.918.714.613.516.815.415.913.5
NORW 14.423.019.816.516.317.414.39.78.811.09.49.48.2
EWW 14.417.116.314.817.917.719.120.917.924.421.217.118.0
IGOV 14.316.515.614.915.913.814.817.019.916.619.519.120.1
SCIF 14.220.129.337.233.575.590.287.672.892.593.292.791.6
MLPG 14.113.811.917.015.618.314.312.114.516.415.216.613.1
FXA 14.116.114.412.813.311.612.612.216.214.116.214.213.8
ENOR 14.023.119.716.315.417.114.09.78.411.38.99.58.2
JJM 14.021.522.629.215.815.514.714.518.613.914.713.012.4
EWM 13.915.515.416.920.218.119.419.217.820.117.816.616.6
HDGE 13.811.610.59.611.210.213.819.323.118.727.021.219.8
AFK 13.715.113.616.614.815.314.714.710.713.513.812.512.1
INXX 13.717.624.117.917.139.362.066.350.570.177.565.769.2
FOIL 13.617.831.921.114.415.318.418.719.520.818.414.415.3
FENY 13.612.317.020.118.924.518.514.513.216.214.815.613.1
BWZ 13.515.213.512.412.911.912.714.315.213.114.615.216.2
IGE 13.413.117.320.519.024.118.414.513.615.914.315.413.2
DIVI 13.414.316.934.522.825.020.516.917.419.416.817.117.4
SEF 13.312.611.411.014.112.416.719.823.318.223.621.019.2
TUR 13.319.09.77.57.68.312.115.114.319.713.111.129.1
IOIL 13.211.916.022.320.435.415.910.48.911.111.410.97.2
IEO 13.111.818.530.224.246.724.517.215.718.615.916.513.5
IXC 13.013.015.918.618.321.216.611.711.214.213.112.912.1
MLPC 13.013.313.217.717.420.217.413.914.017.614.917.614.6
FXY 12.913.412.611.013.512.715.617.220.015.919.917.817.7
MYY 12.811.410.910.511.610.713.415.418.515.623.018.818.3
SBB 12.713.211.811.811.48.913.415.118.215.823.417.918.7
COMT 12.612.512.713.811.865.041.226.025.120.920.017.912.5
CNDA 12.611.911.813.912.312.98.67.17.88.06.38.07.2
GDX 12.615.914.110.08.28.811.614.120.216.29.018.024.0
RYE 12.511.517.124.718.630.918.813.010.412.511.812.49.4
LD 12.460.773.211.113.013.213.114.214.713.812.411.010.0
RWM 12.411.311.110.710.59.913.015.718.915.723.218.918.8
PSAU 12.315.613.19.88.18.410.412.616.514.99.418.523.6
ISHG 12.314.111.811.411.710.411.212.813.412.013.213.514.4
JUNR 12.213.19.68.45.78.27.19.111.69.25.69.410.9
VDE 12.210.814.718.717.721.516.813.511.814.613.513.111.7
PXI 12.111.113.919.420.336.021.216.214.819.315.215.710.5
UHN 12.010.211.115.818.117.210.27.06.46.26.47.26.0
GNAT 11.911.714.615.214.514.311.610.08.710.811.011.810.2
HYXU 11.815.813.313.512.611.411.412.712.811.412.713.814.9
FXN 11.710.916.133.819.740.320.513.811.914.513.914.211.1
FLN 11.717.118.413.014.311.611.510.79.69.26.37.08.5
IPW 11.612.412.515.416.517.912.68.18.19.58.59.07.9
MLPJ 11.511.212.119.824.431.619.615.116.422.420.821.716.3
FRN 11.513.213.916.717.617.420.116.814.821.615.514.313.3
SLVP 11.311.29.26.54.95.65.97.611.111.55.611.015.0
IBND 11.214.812.111.912.211.011.513.213.711.213.814.516.5
IEZ 11.29.912.917.512.217.311.96.96.16.86.07.34.9
BCM 11.111.010.711.211.912.111.110.510.79.310.410.69.6
JYN 11.09.910.010.913.812.615.516.417.418.221.717.714.1
PICK 11.015.018.118.017.212.510.19.112.312.211.111.912.6
FILL 10.910.612.817.417.319.816.311.110.413.512.811.711.0
GCC 10.810.79.99.310.310.09.811.010.210.211.110.110.7
DTUS 10.78.39.511.411.212.112.911.513.917.423.023.021.5
AND 10.714.917.016.313.713.711.710.68.610.910.09.312.4
PSQ 10.69.27.98.19.09.312.515.516.813.321.314.814.0
OIH 10.59.611.515.311.515.510.36.45.66.55.37.04.6
RING 10.514.711.28.47.37.910.513.117.214.27.416.821.4
UGA 10.49.08.012.516.613.98.75.46.25.34.24.34.2
RJA 10.39.89.19.211.410.412.314.112.112.614.113.416.0
PGM 10.38.05.95.76.97.511.610.712.39.210.612.913.6
PPLT 10.29.57.76.87.09.512.411.613.311.610.313.514.2
IDXJ 10.19.08.611.715.516.424.019.217.736.727.932.353.5
BRAZ 10.110.412.310.111.57.68.57.85.16.04.95.77.5
REMX 10.113.718.220.818.316.517.111.712.511.915.911.511.9
FXS 10.011.210.48.88.57.07.68.99.49.09.59.89.3
UDN 10.011.610.410.410.59.09.210.710.610.111.612.113.0
GML 9.914.414.513.612.811.110.910.97.49.77.78.59.7
RGRC 9.99.18.619.710.310.08.69.27.68.78.67.88.5
CMDT 9.810.59.810.611.011.39.610.010.39.310.79.08.8
ERO 9.811.39.99.09.18.17.88.68.48.58.69.811.5
PTM 9.88.86.55.76.28.511.811.111.710.49.112.513.7
DFVS 9.78.29.112.710.310.411.68.69.112.623.219.115.7
JJU 9.714.416.419.113.716.314.416.918.120.416.915.313.8
WEAT 9.77.54.14.76.16.210.911.46.68.79.05.48.8
DJCI 9.610.09.69.69.99.78.89.48.58.68.68.78.4
DTYS 9.57.47.814.05.36.86.24.35.37.711.49.79.2
ILF 9.416.017.415.616.212.912.813.78.312.310.610.312.3
DBA 9.49.18.27.79.78.69.411.39.511.112.610.812.8
USCI 9.39.810.010.310.910.39.39.69.79.710.28.88.9
RGRA 9.38.27.47.910.28.911.611.712.512.114.512.414.8
GRU 9.38.07.37.410.210.112.816.911.211.215.911.216.3
URA 9.216.319.522.024.610.77.36.87.38.46.77.56.7
FXE 9.112.110.010.39.88.18.09.59.19.09.710.412.0
ZMLP 9.18.98.712.814.716.113.112.512.612.812.413.110.0
WEET 9.08.08.68.512.211.612.016.013.812.916.716.817.4
EEML 9.013.413.811.613.211.111.610.78.19.88.59.09.4
RJI 8.98.67.99.510.09.88.17.57.16.36.76.76.6
DJP 8.89.49.09.09.39.08.18.77.77.57.37.77.9
BJK 8.78.210.89.414.012.819.512.412.213.811.511.210.3
VNM 8.66.19.314.115.013.99.97.910.813.220.319.522.6
SGDM 8.510.18.97.16.05.813.618.726.020.010.816.019.5
SIL 8.48.76.94.23.84.15.06.39.39.44.78.69.5
UCI 8.49.39.610.010.711.48.88.38.08.28.28.48.0
USAG 8.39.08.88.711.69.010.011.110.711.313.012.912.5
SLX 8.39.412.214.314.47.26.15.56.37.06.26.97.1
FTGC 8.29.18.18.08.37.37.48.47.68.18.07.37.8
BZF 7.78.48.26.38.67.77.88.77.27.68.711.112.8
GDXJ 7.68.77.54.03.73.34.35.98.37.93.06.87.5
PXJ 7.47.78.812.98.812.28.44.74.04.74.45.03.5
BRAQ 7.310.911.09.38.76.98.47.04.34.94.65.27.6
TAGS 7.37.87.37.511.010.39.39.211.912.412.59.313.0
JJG 7.37.76.87.59.610.812.215.611.410.815.112.114.5
CSCB 7.210.37.88.110.25.86.45.85.37.55.14.74.8
CORN 7.26.76.67.910.113.213.917.617.013.821.620.018.7
XES 7.16.98.513.07.112.07.23.33.13.53.54.12.4
SOYB 7.08.510.79.913.312.512.217.113.813.016.615.817.7
FBZ 7.013.48.98.59.86.56.96.23.94.64.34.56.6
DIRT 7.07.87.88.210.39.411.613.313.210.214.012.113.5
VIIZ 7.08.05.68.48.39.218.121.726.916.827.422.029.4
VXZ 6.98.45.97.39.59.414.421.326.917.827.821.526.0
FRAK 6.96.49.316.114.919.213.58.86.89.17.77.86.3
MLPY 6.87.37.311.712.014.211.39.99.411.88.78.96.8
BRAF 6.711.913.18.78.66.18.510.07.68.54.87.07.8
ENY 6.76.58.613.113.915.99.06.05.76.75.66.24.7
EGPT 6.63.35.45.35.68.213.311.213.819.416.924.013.9
FUD 6.67.47.46.29.210.49.310.79.510.313.911.312.9
AGF 6.57.65.55.86.76.77.811.110.79.711.112.916.7
SILJ 6.57.15.33.62.42.22.73.26.04.82.24.95.1
DBC 6.47.67.07.98.38.37.16.66.35.85.35.65.3
VIXM 6.38.05.77.29.49.214.120.826.716.927.121.425.2
JJA 6.26.36.85.88.78.68.912.39.09.912.59.711.8
GSG 6.26.26.17.48.07.55.54.54.23.93.83.93.7
EWZ 5.912.212.811.111.17.27.57.44.56.14.55.87.7
FUE 5.98.77.44.27.710.010.210.59.510.627.321.916.9
DPU 5.95.96.54.55.05.65.55.66.94.24.85.85.2
UAG 5.96.96.27.98.46.57.710.59.110.212.511.913.0
GSP 5.85.55.16.77.36.64.83.53.73.23.23.42.6
XOP 5.65.27.615.515.423.315.710.17.39.68.48.25.6
RGRE 5.68.06.25.77.15.95.54.13.93.34.04.03.6
YMLP 5.55.25.58.710.211.87.96.66.78.86.67.06.1
OLEM 5.44.23.95.46.06.74.12.22.81.81.72.01.7
GSC 5.45.04.96.57.76.75.23.93.83.63.63.93.0
USL 5.34.44.46.48.47.44.72.73.22.32.22.61.9
PLTM 5.26.67.56.85.56.59.18.610.010.38.412.714.8
KOL 5.25.87.18.29.410.610.78.37.09.87.18.48.9
ONG 5.14.24.86.66.46.73.72.43.21.72.12.62.5
UBN 5.14.84.77.78.57.65.53.03.82.93.43.82.5
DBE 5.04.84.56.97.96.94.72.93.43.12.62.82.2
UNL 4.96.86.25.23.63.64.06.04.45.04.64.43.8
ICOL 4.84.04.45.54.24.94.32.62.64.32.03.13.4
RJN 4.84.34.25.66.45.93.62.22.31.91.51.91.5
USO 4.73.53.44.85.15.42.91.51.51.21.11.10.8
JJS 4.63.94.23.74.55.05.85.15.25.45.24.36.9
XME 4.45.36.47.86.66.45.34.84.65.34.05.55.8
BRXX 4.18.08.46.16.24.43.84.03.03.62.73.24.4
BNO 4.04.13.77.09.88.74.21.92.61.91.62.01.7
NINI 3.96.35.54.35.04.64.66.69.17.512.47.710.9
GXG 3.93.44.05.14.45.04.02.42.23.81.92.63.2
JJT 3.93.23.03.42.92.35.06.67.69.410.98.48.5
OIL 3.82.72.73.84.54.61.61.01.10.90.90.80.6
JJE 3.84.13.73.74.54.73.22.12.31.71.51.51.2
PSCE 3.73.74.78.97.612.67.74.43.65.14.95.12.9
EWZS 3.74.43.64.34.73.73.12.81.62.21.51.93.7
BRF 3.34.74.64.04.83.73.32.62.42.81.82.24.0
JJN 3.14.96.54.65.24.53.75.35.46.97.56.19.3
SGAR 3.13.23.12.72.33.13.24.83.54.75.14.97.2
UNG 2.94.53.93.52.01.91.53.42.52.72.12.11.2
OLO 2.72.52.93.75.85.12.81.61.31.51.31.61.1
DBO 2.62.22.23.74.84.22.31.51.41.51.21.00.9
YXI 2.52.42.42.22.83.34.17.611.513.717.315.010.2
GREK 2.33.05.07.61.61.61.91.71.21.01.21.53.3
FCG 2.32.33.78.36.911.56.43.62.92.92.53.01.9
CANE 2.23.03.32.92.94.74.65.04.95.95.96.78.6
SGG 2.12.33.82.83.03.33.43.83.24.34.84.25.1
CAFE 1.91.61.71.82.83.02.66.15.06.43.93.24.4
JO 1.81.61.61.62.52.41.84.94.15.42.62.44.1
GAZ 1.61.91.51.40.90.90.50.70.50.91.00.90.7
VIIX 1.31.00.91.01.11.22.65.610.17.219.313.817.3
VXX 1.21.11.01.11.21.32.55.79.87.319.114.117.3
VIXY 1.21.20.90.91.21.22.45.69.67.318.713.616.9
CVOL 0.50.50.30.50.60.51.01.33.50.82.91.42.3

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite