Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 02/1502/0802/0101/2501/1701/1001/0312/2612/1812/1112/0311/2611/16
PALL 99.999.899.999.899.599.397.497.297.898.498.998.199.5
BRZU 99.995.899.897.897.898.296.394.095.096.599.432.098.1
JNUG 99.895.196.32.32.733.167.99.018.64.10.90.90.6
NUGT 99.897.697.93.93.148.671.640.186.646.92.81.61.5
GASX 99.799.999.999.999.999.999.999.999.999.799.599.599.7
UBR 99.697.599.698.598.197.996.394.795.596.199.172.698.4
DRN 99.699.799.297.793.751.47.616.157.694.097.293.393.8
FBZ 99.598.399.698.798.297.596.295.295.795.698.291.897.6
GDXX 99.597.998.615.113.077.683.971.393.572.09.76.05.1
MJ 99.498.299.792.324.214.711.55.87.522.111.231.189.1
DGP 99.498.899.197.297.798.693.185.877.167.727.831.228.1
UTSL 99.399.696.994.292.594.075.092.095.898.699.097.398.8
EWZS 99.297.799.498.697.997.396.195.495.394.897.176.393.2
URE 99.298.998.397.594.566.337.751.468.192.595.190.690.8
PSJ 99.198.699.497.995.594.969.170.768.588.192.168.590.7
DEUR 99.199.599.599.399.297.896.697.497.098.799.499.199.6
FLBR 99.096.599.298.197.697.495.994.695.095.298.292.296.2
EWZ 98.996.899.397.997.297.395.495.094.994.998.191.097.4
BOM 98.994.599.699.298.398.997.597.198.799.399.797.899.3
REZ 98.998.999.098.897.595.389.894.094.595.497.395.896.2
UGLD 98.895.596.681.480.993.593.680.069.652.613.912.511.4
TMF 98.899.497.897.794.095.095.092.382.968.211.08.46.6
XSW 98.797.897.494.980.176.158.456.052.962.270.861.384.6
KSA 98.798.497.698.597.195.284.079.594.391.792.975.588.0
BRF 98.695.698.497.496.996.595.394.894.193.794.760.487.4
OLD 98.598.598.998.997.496.088.692.994.195.897.695.296.7
DCHF 98.582.489.894.295.697.596.296.897.197.899.298.899.6
PXMG 98.597.698.196.278.578.454.552.545.652.984.164.584.7
GDXJ 98.494.895.842.950.488.291.873.778.261.114.115.616.3
ZHOK 98.498.599.298.397.096.475.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSAU 98.497.097.164.762.593.391.181.593.183.632.628.826.0
IGV 98.397.497.194.780.589.062.466.562.469.486.263.786.3
UPW 98.298.897.095.194.394.080.593.294.897.298.396.597.7
SGDM 98.295.694.634.333.172.280.274.179.355.111.09.310.3
INDS 98.198.598.598.496.586.766.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XITK 98.196.198.295.271.072.144.844.539.950.056.837.061.7
LRET 98.097.994.592.977.952.221.634.865.191.691.688.386.6
GLDM 98.097.597.397.296.095.894.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GDX 98.095.496.158.057.591.692.384.793.487.038.732.529.6
FXL 97.996.797.391.855.462.940.642.441.148.355.237.356.8
GOAU 97.895.096.254.248.283.080.966.870.957.413.112.110.4
DRIP 97.899.899.899.999.999.999.999.999.999.799.299.498.3
MFMS 97.799.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IHI 97.794.895.995.892.491.767.273.579.092.596.993.597.1
DAUD 97.699.195.998.997.096.797.297.194.897.197.198.497.7
IAUF 97.697.496.997.395.895.594.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RING 97.694.694.746.547.785.784.279.592.879.930.323.423.3
TYD 97.598.198.097.596.996.295.394.493.491.662.461.352.8
GOEX 97.592.993.934.231.673.283.168.971.246.49.210.310.7
ICF 97.497.896.297.195.691.475.280.092.794.395.794.294.2
XKCP 97.496.199.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CURE 97.488.794.245.146.530.512.033.939.194.699.296.099.1
WREI 97.397.595.896.894.677.668.870.983.591.990.289.887.2
TTTN 97.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SZO 97.399.399.099.399.399.497.498.297.695.997.288.845.8
XSD 97.291.291.391.837.951.324.738.739.833.240.528.639.0
PUI 97.298.197.997.596.795.292.794.294.896.897.896.197.5
XLRE 97.197.395.997.095.489.574.779.191.693.994.893.193.3
XWEB 97.194.697.696.879.479.058.058.950.957.472.255.377.1
EWRE 97.097.196.397.195.383.873.076.684.893.193.792.190.5
USRT 97.097.295.596.394.682.769.474.282.392.994.092.091.3
DGBP 96.996.995.997.598.298.697.297.597.499.199.198.699.4
FRI 96.997.495.896.594.785.971.176.184.793.294.492.792.2
VNQ 96.896.495.195.993.379.368.873.179.191.891.990.489.4
FREL 96.896.295.295.793.980.169.273.279.692.092.490.589.9
FLSA 96.797.396.598.795.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLN 96.792.097.593.188.684.680.071.067.967.471.923.151.2
SCHH 96.796.994.996.494.281.768.774.781.692.894.392.791.9
IYR 96.696.295.395.994.081.370.774.279.992.292.790.990.4
PXQ 96.594.395.180.261.567.752.355.257.560.865.750.987.0
DLBR 96.598.197.395.596.095.896.294.484.254.510.215.710.2
UBT 96.598.195.296.692.694.194.692.085.273.920.919.916.7
NURE 96.497.195.794.894.177.773.676.083.992.693.192.290.2
PPTY 96.495.893.695.393.281.070.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SGDJ 96.391.979.69.69.335.665.933.526.710.23.03.84.0
RWR 96.396.894.896.293.981.168.574.981.592.794.592.691.7
UGL 96.293.493.279.781.092.693.383.775.665.425.027.125.1
LBJ 96.18.353.710.514.224.623.17.58.313.560.11.715.6
GLDW 96.194.995.495.195.895.094.694.993.793.388.889.685.5
HACK 96.193.896.774.864.870.954.860.258.663.669.965.488.3
VSL 96.093.383.680.174.263.646.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSR 96.095.995.595.693.177.971.374.082.192.991.890.989.9
DRR 96.095.597.598.797.896.695.095.895.695.095.395.496.1
RORE 96.095.193.594.392.272.464.967.372.890.088.681.368.2
AAAU 96.094.793.995.296.197.595.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
WMW 95.994.585.785.170.162.366.666.077.184.795.992.194.3
SKYY 95.992.893.892.280.677.861.662.962.565.577.863.385.9
PTF 95.893.194.577.350.351.628.125.422.024.723.214.129.9
JHMU 95.897.294.095.095.294.290.493.794.496.096.894.995.4
PBW 95.790.692.891.360.960.024.430.034.348.857.631.027.9
RXL 95.788.094.368.567.460.438.955.359.593.698.595.097.9
BOS 95.693.489.597.098.396.895.178.092.991.698.197.798.6
JJT 95.693.590.492.193.790.880.477.368.162.229.458.250.9
ICLN 95.693.697.295.084.177.966.167.768.474.988.757.944.5
ARKW 95.691.496.696.590.181.538.347.748.866.087.755.188.1
EUO 95.596.996.098.497.896.395.095.995.696.197.697.297.0
QGRO 95.492.491.574.080.450.530.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
USLV 95.463.158.017.117.544.669.125.811.65.21.51.31.2
RYU 95.396.694.594.394.694.892.194.394.696.597.595.596.5
UTES 95.396.394.195.295.794.289.593.494.395.995.995.796.6
YLCO 95.293.996.596.089.290.573.670.373.876.970.467.569.6
CIBR 95.192.193.661.749.056.236.440.643.752.151.549.576.9
ONLN 95.193.897.793.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PHO 95.091.690.287.765.762.053.453.446.147.570.361.064.8
FUTY 95.096.593.193.994.393.987.193.693.995.996.695.195.6
VPU 94.996.493.294.294.493.987.893.593.895.796.795.195.5
XLU 94.996.692.693.393.493.888.193.793.995.896.894.795.2
FDNI 94.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IGN 94.873.082.769.655.861.346.740.448.556.256.949.071.9
REET 94.795.293.894.591.478.770.674.477.990.688.789.186.1
GLTR 94.793.292.891.992.793.693.190.386.681.254.857.453.6
GRI 94.694.593.594.191.778.772.173.978.090.886.988.885.8
IDU 94.695.992.793.293.393.285.793.493.695.596.494.995.1
ARKK 94.574.694.494.090.487.338.135.438.664.588.474.291.7
IEHS 94.492.192.292.581.575.571.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IZRL 94.493.694.681.966.569.565.054.661.072.977.971.183.4
JXI 94.395.393.393.892.993.684.793.093.293.994.192.590.6
XAR 94.385.182.549.229.631.426.028.344.644.356.862.679.7
EIDO 94.296.199.198.897.397.193.693.392.979.089.253.268.6
EPHE 94.194.195.696.995.996.791.785.774.460.332.930.114.9
ILF 94.167.491.080.083.590.980.474.673.675.590.638.185.4
QTUM 94.074.190.968.839.040.820.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
TAO 94.094.994.892.481.875.362.366.364.255.236.626.315.4
FLLA 93.993.996.696.797.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EFU 93.998.098.199.198.898.497.797.997.797.897.998.299.1
FCOM 93.992.694.289.891.984.569.869.671.585.693.292.491.5
IRBO 93.871.586.856.430.831.920.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BBRE 93.793.192.394.892.069.065.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ZROZ 93.796.092.094.590.393.193.792.384.476.729.831.529.0
DFEN 93.620.99.92.01.41.51.31.22.42.55.44.610.1
FFR 93.694.493.393.791.279.772.173.176.487.485.387.079.0
EDV 93.595.591.894.690.793.294.092.687.979.734.335.530.0
LNGR 93.488.890.488.469.067.357.553.558.054.369.553.160.2
ENZL 93.491.892.696.993.688.573.875.375.380.588.076.589.5
GEX 93.389.193.191.779.875.159.561.961.161.278.949.241.8
ACES 93.389.190.592.081.271.151.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JSML 93.281.688.278.263.362.238.430.528.537.364.361.775.7
LTL 93.226.828.027.08.35.619.28.916.951.152.719.733.1
EWH 93.293.291.591.081.175.762.868.764.455.538.334.924.8
UST 93.195.193.795.594.994.694.493.592.989.661.162.053.8
XHE 93.070.869.469.960.262.839.142.047.962.987.679.492.3
SRVR 93.091.790.875.573.258.355.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
MILN 92.991.290.691.269.163.951.452.658.562.483.165.987.1
QTEC 92.984.988.967.234.545.226.839.238.939.741.826.634.9
CROC 92.995.891.396.896.495.295.595.594.194.186.495.494.6
JKH 92.886.186.766.153.151.832.936.333.639.655.847.554.6
SPLV 92.793.591.190.482.273.272.475.277.791.193.991.692.8
FDN 92.790.292.983.473.668.948.744.744.446.950.133.149.7
IDX 92.695.298.898.697.397.092.891.292.175.986.651.164.2
JHEM 92.698.298.793.893.694.974.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DTEC 92.579.288.567.848.345.019.820.420.123.529.229.733.8
PEXL 92.566.587.472.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RYH 92.487.089.676.269.765.656.762.863.878.494.188.489.7
DRSK 92.385.469.392.895.295.994.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWP 92.385.888.070.654.353.837.138.136.340.758.151.455.1
RWO 92.293.991.892.888.075.668.271.173.184.185.984.781.3
MOAT 92.290.689.483.174.368.563.566.567.480.193.690.292.7
PSI 92.157.565.761.914.922.712.617.418.213.815.29.613.0
RYT 92.083.687.068.942.950.833.740.940.444.859.244.462.2
BOSS 92.084.081.860.053.545.026.528.030.440.657.838.942.3
XLV 91.990.192.086.083.977.473.478.578.393.597.394.296.1
SOXX 91.969.777.975.122.434.317.929.830.219.320.814.622.3
CLIX 91.893.496.593.280.873.660.158.654.764.346.821.414.1
FBT 91.761.792.182.073.771.636.229.837.046.562.458.353.7
OGIG 91.776.181.122.419.420.210.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XMLV 91.692.390.291.585.873.368.869.972.784.791.891.791.1
ESPO 91.665.596.884.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
INFR 91.592.791.789.981.779.474.969.371.677.266.266.548.3
EVX 91.591.086.773.875.765.859.963.557.251.888.989.185.7
FXU 91.592.893.092.589.093.588.492.893.694.997.195.696.3
RTL 91.595.591.794.492.546.365.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SZNE 91.488.777.966.774.068.961.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XKFF 91.474.465.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AGQ 91.474.266.938.243.563.677.858.936.817.14.14.03.1
IYH 91.388.291.984.482.376.470.075.875.192.797.093.795.7
VHT 91.387.891.282.178.975.168.072.972.491.996.593.195.1
FHLC 91.287.891.482.578.875.268.172.472.192.096.693.395.3
LGLV 91.291.490.182.377.372.769.770.472.283.393.492.393.5
QQQE 91.180.088.371.353.259.641.648.847.051.562.849.757.1
IAU 91.090.889.987.088.492.092.589.783.678.253.160.351.5
FLZA 91.098.799.698.998.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SMDV 91.088.983.088.484.974.170.669.069.081.891.092.893.6
TAN 90.985.495.480.931.837.415.315.318.025.520.413.47.8
SMMV 90.989.884.982.874.471.368.268.770.077.089.589.790.3
BAR 90.890.989.987.288.492.492.590.283.778.653.658.952.7
UNL 90.895.498.299.298.396.994.196.497.098.198.998.399.2
KOMP 90.768.485.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VBK 90.673.375.960.448.446.325.726.627.535.050.645.552.6
OUNZ 90.690.789.885.987.992.191.489.683.877.752.558.251.5
SGOL 90.590.590.086.187.891.992.388.283.578.052.659.351.0
SGG 90.555.448.149.477.270.565.983.475.184.885.789.188.4
GLD 90.490.489.786.488.391.992.288.183.777.853.159.252.1
USMV 90.391.389.081.074.872.171.573.476.091.094.391.893.7
UTRN 90.389.981.468.271.665.461.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DPK 90.299.499.599.499.498.998.898.798.799.198.799.299.6
FIW 90.275.873.964.154.750.942.342.140.145.857.355.255.2
UBG 90.188.786.179.688.991.791.682.475.572.448.353.741.4
SPTL 90.194.090.593.491.692.893.892.590.982.950.452.944.9
SBM 90.195.392.097.797.897.596.697.096.996.996.295.991.5
VGLT 90.194.190.693.591.892.993.892.791.383.551.053.444.7
IHF 90.082.891.690.879.268.865.373.477.294.298.396.998.5
VOT 89.978.984.667.553.950.435.538.036.243.057.951.052.9
ITA 89.971.260.930.520.121.020.022.239.341.448.750.560.0
SLT 89.866.087.286.656.853.422.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
AIIQ 89.876.280.263.954.957.050.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BBH 89.768.592.283.973.671.042.735.438.150.366.548.244.1
QQEW 89.680.287.669.153.457.742.047.544.751.063.449.557.7
REDV 89.692.797.596.295.894.783.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SMN 89.698.694.398.298.798.398.298.298.198.998.098.798.5
SLVP 89.574.748.49.38.749.763.640.550.212.03.63.74.4
JHMH 89.578.488.772.772.066.763.566.668.690.695.992.093.8
PXLG 89.479.884.766.464.364.148.251.652.758.377.845.171.3
AIQ 89.481.488.644.630.231.622.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IPAY 89.375.286.282.661.760.139.940.342.151.679.760.483.8
DVYE 89.292.695.394.485.388.973.572.771.872.773.455.459.3
PXSG 89.250.057.755.543.747.924.219.618.229.945.743.756.5
SIL 89.178.263.314.216.064.369.260.262.723.76.05.76.1
FLQM 89.175.871.771.469.155.461.236.664.471.789.490.291.2
JHMT 89.174.980.554.032.340.127.336.139.139.038.028.542.5
VSDA 89.084.080.272.964.965.666.858.167.580.193.691.693.8
ICVT 89.082.488.677.769.571.264.864.363.065.671.758.366.2
FTXL 88.959.479.161.310.914.110.313.814.610.912.78.09.9
ERUS 88.992.294.193.479.188.170.169.872.691.390.455.985.6
DTYL 88.893.192.785.589.190.690.992.793.392.356.170.757.2
OUSA 88.884.283.971.469.968.367.169.372.590.594.290.092.9
HAUD 88.892.572.067.685.665.970.367.464.458.436.651.729.9
IEIH 88.884.990.972.483.573.165.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EMTY 88.894.595.094.496.095.596.096.496.496.085.083.080.5
FLRU 88.894.095.994.086.782.062.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BFIT 88.791.493.593.292.786.372.363.267.074.885.190.294.5
FLHK 88.790.381.068.372.066.453.367.359.444.428.536.223.5
TLT 88.793.789.593.090.692.593.591.687.681.747.149.942.2
FINX 88.668.665.185.749.738.022.026.921.131.142.633.457.2
SDY 88.685.284.380.876.270.767.068.269.378.993.091.192.2
WDRW 88.598.798.999.099.399.899.399.699.699.899.299.299.7
BTAL 88.594.992.496.496.696.395.495.996.096.796.296.396.8
JSMD 88.468.168.662.648.950.129.329.727.935.961.851.660.3
EWV 88.499.098.098.998.998.597.698.197.797.396.197.998.8
PWB 88.373.885.665.360.961.753.958.357.765.886.865.887.7
ROBT 88.253.756.059.735.236.919.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PPA 88.271.759.829.819.319.420.822.639.542.749.153.259.7
DGL 88.188.187.778.982.489.991.085.180.775.348.956.248.8
DJD 88.177.887.180.375.874.671.471.078.691.295.892.995.4
JKK 88.059.062.249.438.240.217.218.018.327.341.935.841.2
SDYL 88.064.165.247.048.631.926.720.434.860.494.586.688.6
ARKQ 87.950.481.357.943.449.825.334.127.633.636.930.842.3
BBAX 87.992.594.196.195.894.976.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HDV 87.887.286.368.273.469.271.973.276.392.195.493.495.0
QQXT 87.874.886.669.562.961.852.848.950.957.980.667.273.5
EPV 87.798.498.499.299.198.597.898.097.998.798.498.599.2
IXJ 87.783.887.272.575.074.570.374.674.291.395.791.993.4
DDG 87.698.396.499.298.298.396.997.496.996.791.795.993.3
VGT 87.677.670.360.646.248.636.753.955.456.774.751.884.9
SMH 87.559.863.664.316.223.213.121.722.615.016.811.715.6
PBS 87.583.892.384.677.274.463.257.166.773.480.369.485.6
BBP 87.457.188.556.053.651.413.99.512.219.820.615.110.5
SPHD 87.486.688.282.275.969.067.468.369.880.490.087.886.7
ROOF 87.391.181.776.969.459.348.454.463.370.171.171.461.5
PCY 87.289.589.288.876.978.079.479.279.472.953.449.448.5
TPYP 87.274.191.771.769.164.858.155.457.260.777.059.558.6
PRME 87.293.389.368.569.656.651.757.958.866.955.972.673.9
BSJQ 87.186.878.484.588.194.381.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSET 87.179.056.172.661.350.461.458.162.572.287.179.175.3
NFRA 87.185.785.381.776.474.871.068.069.273.286.277.970.3
HUSV 87.090.288.979.473.968.067.769.771.786.392.289.792.1
GULF 87.093.595.696.795.694.892.893.993.891.789.990.693.5
GQRE 86.990.383.779.273.063.959.263.462.664.952.060.147.3
DEF 86.878.678.765.960.858.857.460.862.571.788.882.688.9
DBP 86.886.285.874.878.888.689.982.577.870.841.745.939.2
IYZ 86.760.668.367.567.166.661.156.360.671.684.677.186.0
BSCS 86.792.584.491.692.895.194.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JMIN 86.685.586.176.075.370.268.270.774.890.493.290.192.7
PSCT 86.654.860.049.021.730.616.717.815.116.318.617.522.6
TOLZ 86.579.487.373.670.370.667.767.466.966.963.864.154.2
ETHO 86.566.885.568.657.652.444.543.542.646.668.160.666.5
EDOW 86.473.481.977.472.268.266.968.273.286.994.890.293.1
FVD 86.487.982.474.674.067.667.468.870.681.191.590.490.1
OQAL 86.474.959.035.745.846.456.749.959.465.285.158.485.5
SPMV 86.375.854.158.460.757.956.857.962.571.680.767.871.3
SIZE 86.374.579.468.162.857.251.651.653.159.386.578.278.6
LRGE 86.380.586.764.374.369.463.540.664.068.987.954.287.7
CCOR 86.291.991.294.194.794.794.294.493.393.289.993.892.1
WFHY 86.288.487.590.189.089.777.780.584.085.685.086.584.1
JJP 86.287.683.066.073.991.192.178.774.172.753.040.3n/a
TLH 86.292.489.392.992.493.093.792.891.988.863.468.157.9
VETS 86.257.840.260.223.625.960.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EMLP 86.183.390.075.578.176.068.167.368.378.787.378.573.8
QAT 86.195.798.699.198.698.195.296.196.597.398.898.399.4
KMED 86.143.566.321.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JKE 86.073.781.466.962.760.652.057.758.264.686.162.880.2
ALFA 86.069.886.569.867.263.653.150.049.551.262.947.859.5
REM 85.994.494.995.493.082.677.576.577.490.490.490.889.6
NULG 85.867.977.159.154.251.245.848.050.456.479.255.779.0
FDLO 85.883.284.970.867.065.065.767.969.779.192.089.993.1
SIVR 85.780.576.767.270.577.283.176.467.754.320.320.116.1
REGL 85.781.881.287.577.768.966.565.866.871.289.891.390.4
BLV 85.691.687.389.578.682.385.782.381.174.144.249.638.7
FDHY 85.591.589.392.691.491.778.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FCTR 85.579.484.865.061.257.350.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
VIG 85.473.470.369.363.561.960.363.165.773.991.789.292.6
CWB 85.480.786.772.367.669.161.763.360.664.061.756.861.6
IEMV 85.392.182.091.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LVHD 85.389.286.576.674.670.172.071.875.690.792.490.190.1
UXI 85.329.931.69.95.04.43.53.84.03.918.88.815.2
SLV 85.278.575.366.669.477.082.675.667.653.020.320.216.0
NOBL 85.177.072.165.468.866.664.566.667.073.192.089.590.8
KNG 85.176.168.964.067.965.063.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EUFX 85.192.090.895.695.894.694.194.994.194.193.794.694.3
SYE 85.075.084.265.868.863.459.058.160.870.390.173.787.1
IGM 85.072.177.060.150.152.936.947.349.049.458.237.659.2
LVUS 84.979.756.759.672.165.064.864.568.579.791.785.590.9
HEWL 84.967.664.572.387.374.770.169.868.772.389.274.885.0
KRMA 84.972.775.670.864.061.056.951.458.366.387.473.185.7
CHGX 84.977.681.265.860.651.054.229.654.363.387.678.286.6
JDIV 84.981.974.671.462.362.361.162.563.970.585.775.680.2
DDM 84.839.740.528.316.212.68.913.423.539.291.650.588.8
PLW 84.891.887.892.491.592.393.392.291.185.962.466.457.5
VWOB 84.789.587.990.385.383.782.081.883.279.663.166.265.6
SRET 84.792.992.993.692.080.472.769.774.490.487.986.284.7
FLQL 84.676.477.771.565.062.361.462.864.371.188.980.789.8
FCVT 84.678.082.069.765.166.262.054.559.255.852.250.059.9
QCLN 84.566.677.066.051.661.331.739.442.847.656.437.135.4
GLDI 84.484.784.075.486.488.886.083.580.573.746.652.052.4
NLR 84.489.481.486.377.592.783.490.693.293.392.591.189.8
HIPS 84.478.183.475.071.763.156.554.051.959.664.665.155.3
DIA 84.365.269.065.560.557.357.162.165.369.190.378.489.4
EMHY 84.385.286.486.977.076.578.879.078.474.163.959.859.6
DIVA 84.292.992.493.593.092.889.080.691.691.992.891.290.7
ACWV 84.284.283.472.973.373.172.272.973.682.089.087.687.9
IFGL 84.189.688.885.076.073.869.070.067.464.848.061.649.7
GURU 84.167.181.657.756.046.342.037.745.952.467.557.762.9
OSIZ 84.173.246.656.017.813.442.036.974.772.252.769.474.0
OMFL 84.066.869.554.757.156.357.861.465.471.792.788.592.4
GII 84.078.277.771.267.367.466.467.065.062.547.347.737.4
IPO 83.959.856.837.619.214.69.28.18.510.213.113.315.1
ONEV 83.975.374.668.365.659.157.556.859.362.786.982.880.4
ASET 83.880.578.070.571.064.563.461.166.068.963.864.752.8
MCEF 83.890.088.592.091.488.781.678.675.274.451.055.349.7
SPYD 83.781.075.872.671.465.664.967.069.484.491.288.988.8
ILTB 83.790.883.289.077.579.282.480.278.872.140.245.740.6
BAB 83.691.087.591.790.792.092.793.292.689.370.074.368.3
PPEM 83.678.363.437.545.753.637.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IGF 83.677.275.171.666.768.565.866.363.263.047.848.337.1
JQUA 83.578.977.870.972.563.759.859.863.870.789.779.687.9
WBND 83.592.280.792.192.795.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EMIF 83.471.889.687.489.173.970.872.761.458.036.328.926.4
TDIV 83.469.367.662.249.354.847.158.559.458.769.155.467.6
JPMB 83.382.675.780.677.676.679.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XSLV 83.377.764.867.965.856.558.553.853.656.064.572.872.4
LSAF 83.234.364.768.756.245.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VCLT 83.189.282.876.570.971.978.077.176.368.436.446.435.3
DBS 83.168.669.261.665.474.680.875.566.248.820.318.912.1
PIO 83.170.276.870.361.657.955.267.547.541.753.552.445.0
BCNA 83.145.141.716.444.522.113.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IEF 83.090.987.692.292.393.093.492.592.589.972.476.268.5
SDGA 83.091.872.146.768.267.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EMB 83.083.585.984.074.774.478.177.376.871.349.949.848.8
CEY 82.987.490.887.972.069.364.061.253.943.137.230.539.6
RDIV 82.972.567.060.463.257.157.058.462.171.987.586.889.7
PGX 82.882.485.080.379.175.877.568.065.962.638.759.361.3
LVHB 82.788.176.066.966.862.766.367.266.371.383.875.079.1
EMCB 82.783.684.389.377.477.882.181.382.777.667.969.960.8
LEAD 82.667.573.767.457.149.239.642.639.743.263.656.768.8
UUP 82.690.587.093.895.093.793.994.594.094.193.594.392.5
MORT 82.593.093.593.191.176.975.271.275.588.789.290.088.7
SFHY 82.486.387.390.891.190.182.784.491.590.687.289.689.8
IYJ 82.459.553.440.829.025.921.325.126.127.548.738.043.7
HDLV 82.385.072.440.642.628.222.722.336.463.566.043.547.9
ISEM 82.389.393.860.373.260.766.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IBDT 82.391.578.389.892.295.094.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FPX 82.265.969.857.045.542.627.130.125.229.433.430.835.2
GHII 82.266.179.665.164.768.663.363.666.268.361.561.146.0
BIV 82.189.987.891.491.091.291.888.390.784.969.076.769.3
MRGR 82.190.489.492.992.493.792.693.993.093.891.692.789.7
DRW 82.089.789.081.672.965.861.464.962.353.232.438.929.4
JMUB 82.0100.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XRLV 82.076.475.266.263.158.060.061.260.966.588.385.588.5
PFXF 81.980.180.476.676.273.674.265.562.863.646.264.969.0
FTEC 81.963.952.844.733.536.626.643.144.246.457.137.561.7
GVIP 81.868.671.442.239.643.736.137.641.144.763.341.645.6
CGW 81.767.471.064.962.059.058.259.453.746.349.951.940.3
VCIT 81.788.986.689.786.384.084.583.083.379.362.072.764.9
IEDI 81.673.758.673.072.771.766.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLI 81.658.949.834.925.123.019.825.627.826.751.237.843.1
UDOW 81.618.120.29.35.64.43.44.36.213.291.127.086.7
WBII 81.584.683.185.684.581.490.084.081.478.152.463.153.4
BSCQ 81.588.685.986.883.480.683.481.680.876.658.870.058.8
IBMM 81.489.378.187.691.791.292.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IEME 81.371.676.648.054.156.851.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HONR 81.363.648.350.153.144.847.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ITM 81.389.486.992.092.692.292.493.192.490.275.280.270.1
BSCR 81.288.885.487.881.679.982.681.081.276.057.567.859.2
LKOR 81.285.881.174.365.870.377.677.274.167.536.445.234.4
FLHY 81.291.188.892.192.292.278.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCHD 81.264.661.160.757.858.360.762.361.866.788.078.087.2
SPLB 81.187.478.673.769.670.877.477.074.968.736.546.236.0
GHYB 81.077.980.079.081.586.376.177.477.077.070.677.267.7
BIZD 81.075.189.590.075.672.662.960.154.268.279.578.980.7
DHS 80.976.874.166.268.163.064.664.765.475.689.781.485.4
DGRO 80.972.673.569.866.462.462.765.165.070.390.286.389.6
PQLC 80.875.169.623.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PFM 80.868.769.864.264.562.163.765.468.078.891.488.290.9
PSK 80.779.784.177.779.075.477.067.164.057.034.858.056.2
QUS 80.770.570.461.859.256.657.661.063.068.088.276.987.5
FLMB 80.785.983.590.592.292.589.991.889.985.671.980.279.9
DQML 80.766.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MDIV 80.676.680.779.675.971.869.967.667.270.071.273.064.5
BSDE 80.690.280.590.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPMO 80.659.370.660.355.953.542.448.948.952.680.848.968.8
IBB 80.548.176.460.562.264.033.125.028.742.848.939.236.8
UJB 80.589.490.783.372.761.561.662.570.971.780.885.070.0
USMC 80.568.871.467.167.162.663.965.367.177.992.381.790.6
SCHG 80.464.269.658.053.953.144.451.853.657.281.858.677.4
VONG 80.366.569.056.351.451.943.250.651.454.975.052.372.5
GIGB 80.387.685.086.779.678.181.580.781.075.156.469.058.5
DSI 80.266.170.461.559.956.053.056.855.860.579.363.872.6
CAPE 80.267.672.349.750.453.450.155.158.464.378.961.382.8
BIKR 80.170.967.166.770.972.372.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DON 80.067.271.166.861.956.149.046.947.751.769.071.969.0
EPRF 80.077.476.175.376.372.574.364.360.253.930.352.954.5
IGVT 80.087.285.791.691.891.292.193.092.590.581.386.377.0
FAN 79.974.491.369.255.760.855.054.858.248.639.336.527.0
IWF 79.965.968.755.851.251.842.550.451.254.773.652.672.0
PFFR 79.874.871.874.672.367.672.462.057.952.435.054.956.6
ARKG 79.850.992.590.986.082.430.214.325.255.286.478.292.4
BSCO 79.787.582.986.084.780.884.682.582.278.759.973.264.7
DOGS 79.786.392.692.585.371.369.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
MBG 79.687.985.190.791.391.691.991.692.290.175.780.371.3
PHB 79.679.979.281.380.780.376.877.877.576.566.375.967.9
IMTB 79.586.583.689.189.589.490.286.086.982.267.175.166.3
PGF 79.580.382.284.880.278.579.472.670.567.346.365.862.7
SPXB 79.587.388.592.989.591.987.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
KBWP 79.469.055.866.867.453.162.752.852.352.562.773.263.7
EQWM 79.454.664.449.053.440.836.632.534.843.054.153.957.5
UCON 79.390.186.092.189.991.590.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FNY 79.357.157.844.133.626.215.316.815.322.236.828.534.4
FV 79.255.872.449.636.539.719.220.219.624.026.220.523.3
PFFD 79.276.976.476.975.774.376.266.865.858.844.463.260.4
FIXD 79.188.584.590.790.190.691.289.991.287.168.777.869.5
IBDR 79.188.281.987.082.179.683.581.481.176.358.269.461.0
VBND 79.087.384.287.487.388.488.784.984.382.465.172.964.9
AGGY 78.987.182.387.684.086.085.583.783.079.260.370.660.8
MLQD 78.985.984.383.982.682.783.782.482.877.358.155.363.4
EGPT 78.985.151.912.725.029.124.435.219.75.93.811.49.6
IBDQ 78.887.284.588.884.583.183.782.282.578.559.172.461.9
BSCE 78.890.377.691.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ESGV 78.862.966.058.257.054.648.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
OYLD 78.770.770.464.871.260.864.663.869.479.891.989.787.7
VTC 78.786.883.384.679.979.582.382.081.677.255.670.358.1
FIDU 78.650.145.232.123.720.717.720.821.520.742.834.538.4
DIAL 78.688.685.690.087.789.382.483.184.281.070.575.566.6
MUST 78.590.275.590.394.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWR 78.562.761.753.243.839.533.535.635.541.454.754.051.9
FDIV 78.589.860.473.874.573.574.572.270.872.575.578.770.9
BNDX 78.486.785.791.391.290.991.592.492.390.883.787.781.9
IMFC 78.489.873.075.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MLPX 78.344.476.754.557.255.940.235.932.136.248.535.130.1
FLIA 78.388.486.791.689.991.984.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IYW 78.364.556.743.034.836.528.546.347.245.049.033.154.4
CEMB 78.282.179.486.184.683.180.380.379.576.257.367.365.3
IGIB 78.286.482.788.184.283.583.682.182.077.560.971.762.4
WPS 78.180.886.074.271.467.966.265.564.058.338.448.637.2
VFMV 78.171.456.352.056.754.260.059.164.574.588.989.391.2
VGIT 78.088.485.791.091.992.392.992.192.490.076.581.675.3
QSY 77.972.975.870.558.652.055.540.243.144.467.064.267.3
IGLB 77.983.972.373.569.070.277.376.274.365.734.844.134.4
JHMI 77.959.362.044.436.028.522.926.725.928.058.444.636.6
ITE 77.988.586.191.192.192.693.092.792.690.377.382.377.3
CZA 77.863.466.858.552.346.547.548.149.551.366.466.960.8
QDEF 77.866.459.457.656.454.858.560.660.569.388.575.586.2
HYEM 77.780.478.381.677.378.580.079.780.179.871.777.274.1
BND 77.686.983.589.288.189.290.587.789.084.868.276.068.5
EMAG 77.678.982.980.378.286.780.780.881.577.360.779.473.9
OVOL 77.666.460.168.566.562.464.466.568.978.890.293.893.2
VB 77.654.454.448.140.636.325.325.325.433.044.646.147.6
VMBS 77.586.984.090.190.691.191.790.691.788.474.179.673.1
LQD 77.585.981.083.476.576.380.279.679.273.150.560.950.3
JNK 77.475.974.875.777.980.774.374.574.374.668.372.863.8
JKG 77.461.960.255.442.037.030.634.736.940.956.157.250.9
SMLV 77.368.160.262.559.555.055.650.351.953.160.668.770.6
WFIG 77.386.283.688.280.482.483.886.188.182.465.076.964.3
IBDS 77.287.579.784.780.178.382.781.780.373.855.568.956.0
SOXL 77.26.27.55.50.91.40.91.11.10.91.10.80.7
SHE 77.165.470.764.858.957.658.158.458.565.887.877.587.6
CBND 77.187.785.284.981.181.884.082.781.777.458.569.656.5
FCOR 77.082.579.781.275.177.280.879.980.473.854.366.759.1
ENTR 76.956.969.950.239.832.916.919.219.122.128.220.027.6
BSBE 76.987.770.988.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HMOP 76.985.683.988.291.690.891.492.491.491.183.389.484.5
ALTY 76.980.687.978.076.569.266.763.064.470.677.473.364.0
LVHI 76.871.576.981.878.174.074.073.675.475.470.779.261.4
KBWY 76.878.455.463.062.951.525.523.233.443.326.432.427.8
GOAT 76.776.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BYLD 76.783.081.383.381.381.881.180.680.877.360.769.359.7
BSJL 76.678.874.979.482.782.078.678.979.679.172.679.473.0
VIS 76.550.845.631.823.121.517.321.522.021.245.136.639.6
HYXE 76.578.378.183.884.886.777.775.578.379.372.479.871.9
HSRT 76.589.483.991.189.491.287.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPAB 76.587.182.288.787.289.390.187.388.683.467.875.867.4
BOND 76.485.582.390.489.390.090.788.490.084.668.677.071.1
VNQI 76.481.482.671.568.067.565.565.261.654.035.739.831.5
SCHM 76.361.561.455.647.542.430.832.331.738.855.056.155.6
QLTA 76.286.080.686.880.581.082.882.081.876.455.469.155.4
INR 76.262.466.586.887.188.592.394.093.076.333.983.023.7
CMBS 76.286.681.289.489.190.490.987.886.885.468.876.467.5
JMBS 76.190.472.889.093.795.894.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BBCA 76.184.588.476.469.661.455.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
UITB 76.085.981.785.383.684.184.483.582.879.465.374.466.7
BSCN 76.084.681.687.186.383.486.283.985.080.367.376.871.0
EQWL 75.956.763.459.054.552.852.753.156.061.983.467.476.5
TFI 75.888.383.688.591.090.391.391.890.284.074.478.869.7
INKM 75.879.174.073.372.672.875.172.571.371.561.965.257.6
HEWC 75.776.774.465.866.154.456.449.552.046.143.843.839.6
XHB 75.741.934.921.715.222.113.511.910.56.29.810.15.5
PFIG 75.683.180.883.682.084.884.184.286.281.369.678.069.2
FLQH 75.571.459.161.465.566.065.366.265.366.665.166.051.9
HYDW 75.580.579.775.881.781.079.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FBND 75.584.881.585.884.385.385.084.284.180.365.474.766.1
EFZ 75.494.293.497.497.196.696.296.396.296.495.096.196.9
EQAL 75.457.863.051.645.544.237.036.038.846.659.856.459.6
DTD 75.363.860.560.960.455.256.758.260.065.386.974.985.1
HYLB 75.275.474.481.181.785.076.377.776.777.773.976.868.1
VUG 75.260.659.747.245.744.737.644.545.849.564.945.962.8
XLY 75.161.574.173.665.867.259.155.755.859.886.770.885.0
RSP 75.161.060.856.851.445.741.943.444.250.471.866.367.2
DFND 75.078.169.678.872.263.274.570.769.064.386.873.982.1
NUBD 75.086.483.888.688.789.890.890.187.483.766.676.468.3
GSEW 75.058.561.255.049.244.841.942.343.849.368.961.964.4
PBSM 74.948.611.012.130.421.430.618.322.855.533.070.945.1
YLDE 74.975.374.862.570.757.765.461.570.372.189.788.489.0
SPIB 74.983.783.088.085.786.185.384.384.781.468.278.671.8
BNDW 74.889.672.589.493.295.594.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BSJO 74.876.975.075.776.977.573.773.872.972.663.170.259.0
LLQD 74.882.971.774.166.168.276.276.872.764.428.445.934.6
PNQI 74.755.370.843.938.134.719.021.019.926.819.213.117.9
CEFS 74.765.577.162.368.767.959.853.844.858.442.450.044.6
ELD 74.673.580.970.273.379.279.778.074.869.055.550.243.0
CJNK 74.579.175.679.077.880.078.478.878.975.758.972.660.5
MMIT 74.588.585.090.992.292.592.693.592.991.185.489.486.7
IG 74.579.058.772.686.690.084.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
VXF 74.551.652.745.338.935.024.523.823.130.640.141.542.4
VSMV 74.468.963.863.465.260.766.564.867.878.190.788.791.2
CVY 74.460.966.164.459.552.154.441.142.044.558.058.457.6
AIEQ 74.354.462.344.537.431.724.225.527.632.343.236.943.4
CORP 74.382.980.182.378.678.881.780.880.375.255.167.856.9
HYGV 74.282.673.780.574.391.379.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EAGG 74.189.871.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPYG 74.162.363.855.756.556.052.456.759.163.485.662.483.7
SKOR 74.083.983.389.386.885.886.885.085.582.066.978.371.2
XT 74.053.469.660.846.456.944.247.248.349.361.048.451.3
PSMM 73.970.071.571.872.170.873.970.469.469.770.670.671.2
RGI 73.849.747.437.527.926.521.824.924.225.655.247.146.5
EBND 73.877.479.070.273.580.779.578.376.170.760.354.352.6
SPYB 73.754.259.859.152.042.543.639.041.244.077.370.167.9
IYLD 73.781.282.078.774.074.575.372.470.969.860.565.658.7
TMFC 73.664.273.659.856.158.752.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPLG 73.661.262.255.954.750.248.051.553.457.582.064.276.9
VOOG 73.561.863.154.856.356.152.056.659.063.185.462.282.8
PBND 73.583.181.485.786.889.585.589.785.475.663.176.865.2
ALD 73.580.985.389.987.190.084.285.382.078.868.567.854.5
IVW 73.461.662.554.956.655.551.956.958.963.385.462.182.9
FEMB 73.474.372.270.469.876.579.077.573.368.853.752.042.2
SCHR 73.386.582.490.591.391.892.691.892.189.573.180.172.9
PSMB 73.368.162.268.172.866.967.866.866.366.666.153.667.1
SWAN 73.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JPUS 73.261.863.559.355.353.551.852.352.757.776.070.474.9
QINT 73.154.989.865.457.760.344.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RWX 73.185.684.774.471.770.367.567.365.662.741.659.944.6
VTEB 73.085.380.988.590.390.491.091.591.489.475.481.872.8
CWAI 73.082.172.774.375.775.680.279.679.379.274.178.669.0
USIG 73.082.276.682.777.878.181.581.280.475.355.767.756.7
TOTL 72.984.983.586.689.790.789.885.491.489.878.082.374.2
GNMA 72.882.978.088.788.889.990.188.689.485.371.677.167.8
FXH 72.856.066.453.454.853.936.045.047.866.491.381.588.7
RSX 72.781.889.183.766.372.864.564.265.773.285.047.377.5
SPTM 72.759.159.754.152.746.845.947.650.254.075.361.873.7
SILJ 72.633.121.44.64.417.936.515.113.96.83.12.83.0
EIS 72.664.189.271.159.664.361.662.161.367.890.691.294.9
RVRS 72.558.857.560.250.643.937.937.439.647.074.665.164.7
XTL 72.438.549.045.044.046.236.728.932.147.458.361.069.1
CACG 72.459.571.959.058.458.150.942.256.161.776.657.070.8
FLQS 72.443.442.757.960.852.243.937.244.948.948.362.769.2
VSGX 72.363.386.384.171.375.965.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYLV 72.375.873.582.382.483.377.178.677.575.462.973.565.8
HTRB 72.380.780.883.286.387.885.784.584.881.566.376.165.8
IETC 72.360.362.145.042.545.937.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLDR 72.289.082.689.788.990.689.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PID 72.163.672.961.561.959.758.258.758.460.265.554.248.5
AGG 72.183.579.087.886.988.689.586.587.383.166.174.866.3
RIGS 72.078.576.385.183.886.482.084.482.484.176.884.876.0
MBB 72.084.480.389.190.090.291.490.390.786.471.577.669.7
HYLS 71.978.374.578.380.485.275.676.876.776.773.383.677.6
USDU 71.984.177.492.193.692.993.494.393.793.792.294.191.3
EZM 71.853.155.454.145.638.327.126.123.028.340.846.640.1
PZT 71.786.182.982.690.891.389.191.787.582.964.175.464.0
BSJP 71.772.373.274.372.674.970.470.270.469.459.467.658.7
PXMV 71.671.070.162.260.654.152.952.056.764.472.970.662.6
GOVT 71.685.680.389.689.690.892.191.391.286.869.878.169.4
PEY 71.563.543.844.856.852.958.355.255.765.079.077.383.3
IYC 71.463.571.669.170.172.462.960.564.771.091.386.191.6
IUSG 71.459.960.752.753.754.250.055.056.961.684.061.581.0
FMHI 71.384.883.988.189.688.288.292.189.590.178.583.186.6
EUSA 71.356.857.353.146.342.037.437.539.946.065.860.660.6
IWY 71.261.662.051.150.552.244.454.356.260.081.353.578.4
IAGG 71.281.980.090.290.291.091.691.992.088.981.985.581.1
HYG 71.173.669.775.878.280.874.875.874.874.769.272.463.9
ENFR 71.040.872.646.347.647.637.327.429.832.837.825.325.3
EDIV 71.080.291.991.481.488.771.270.169.767.466.951.553.3
VO 70.957.557.248.740.736.930.633.634.640.654.253.152.0
SUSC 70.980.874.377.975.675.080.880.280.174.354.164.055.4
NULV 70.863.773.167.064.559.261.160.460.164.888.181.386.9
SOVB 70.877.974.069.872.874.178.279.476.570.453.948.936.2
BTEC 70.840.772.233.657.021.413.55.510.218.718.126.828.0
GYLD 70.773.573.156.761.766.960.457.362.860.343.742.137.9
IBDP 70.782.879.585.482.582.184.383.282.677.960.874.266.6
DLN 70.662.460.158.760.555.158.860.761.767.588.578.786.8
PZA 70.685.879.383.288.388.090.691.188.184.469.977.566.5
IUSB 70.582.275.784.485.086.687.685.385.682.066.174.665.1
XUSA 70.562.645.850.960.553.958.956.664.073.885.780.188.0
BSJM 70.575.174.274.276.777.375.376.975.877.570.175.063.8
MUNI 70.483.279.987.189.490.291.191.191.089.676.381.172.4
PSMC 70.376.072.074.475.775.677.875.973.472.368.971.567.7
QUAL 70.359.458.846.045.141.741.245.945.551.767.757.074.6
FXR 70.247.853.040.026.421.815.618.516.218.243.439.934.1
SCHZ 70.283.178.788.086.588.089.386.286.982.164.874.566.2
FTCS 70.159.960.649.050.646.753.255.555.061.485.273.386.9
SFIG 70.182.282.089.488.988.988.891.592.189.582.987.183.3
FCAL 70.180.877.183.887.089.788.286.286.083.772.681.269.5
EQL 70.059.762.557.858.854.155.557.259.263.884.365.679.2
IEI 70.084.180.689.590.991.592.491.591.788.673.981.074.5
GBF 69.984.577.386.285.487.088.885.585.381.763.074.164.2
FMB 69.983.479.387.388.588.990.390.790.487.573.281.270.1
SPXE 69.963.043.753.660.451.861.655.057.261.684.667.982.0
EDOG 69.866.288.879.172.269.463.064.563.350.850.830.634.0
LEMB 69.769.677.666.671.378.278.977.275.870.859.548.448.1
BSCM 69.782.177.984.386.483.286.184.584.480.768.379.371.5
FLQG 69.758.559.060.055.355.756.755.257.458.254.645.555.2
RFCI 69.681.978.982.981.982.884.684.183.379.662.974.865.8
NTSX 69.673.776.860.766.162.663.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GTO 69.684.473.681.281.482.983.083.682.079.862.675.365.3
PSMG 69.664.963.061.564.262.864.061.361.760.954.356.161.4
SPFF 69.572.071.375.274.171.076.670.968.366.849.466.766.0
IBDO 69.580.977.685.784.882.285.884.484.280.565.076.970.0
JVAL 69.447.157.954.658.250.046.337.047.056.068.165.275.7
IGEB 69.481.274.778.476.376.281.281.179.974.054.368.154.8
COW 69.481.374.692.795.196.294.094.293.194.293.390.391.0
VONE 69.357.459.352.853.348.348.850.952.456.578.863.675.8
SCIX 69.366.557.360.564.560.152.958.054.244.028.926.926.9
EES 69.335.541.547.742.438.629.120.519.924.434.543.146.5
DUG 69.299.598.599.599.499.498.898.998.697.795.698.096.3
RBUS 69.268.156.546.460.156.662.560.365.273.288.288.888.2
MLN 69.286.278.481.990.585.885.486.185.983.966.875.962.4
SCHX 69.158.660.154.054.349.449.252.753.958.483.265.577.9
EELV 69.079.888.380.271.870.268.371.570.368.167.452.163.5
DWIN 69.075.467.272.874.273.076.875.370.764.139.950.944.2
ROAM 68.972.488.179.267.674.266.869.365.554.251.132.934.0
FDVV 68.971.875.570.369.765.565.366.968.575.891.088.690.3
MGV 68.859.265.463.564.057.862.263.463.870.590.586.589.3
SUSA 68.857.053.753.849.644.843.851.353.558.984.369.274.7
IBML 68.782.080.288.389.889.689.591.090.286.672.580.970.4
OPER 68.787.678.190.589.394.594.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
QED 68.774.468.172.074.175.873.773.171.172.366.673.570.5
KIE 68.662.168.163.266.649.257.353.644.143.468.575.362.6
IWB 68.657.958.953.352.547.747.850.852.456.580.463.575.6
IBDD 68.580.675.185.483.784.385.285.284.680.869.379.768.4
SCHK 68.557.658.653.552.047.848.351.051.855.780.063.374.8
EMTL 68.476.368.777.277.177.581.079.878.776.064.872.166.9
VTI 68.356.258.252.351.746.646.448.249.753.876.662.573.1
FQAL 68.362.262.958.957.353.655.156.356.360.680.364.678.8
IBD 68.283.475.374.182.979.187.284.983.582.263.679.074.0
VV 68.258.259.653.954.049.549.853.154.359.183.665.778.1
USV 68.288.481.059.456.559.674.465.653.540.48.913.88.3
SJNK 68.174.672.977.679.983.377.678.678.580.678.581.875.3
FLCO 68.177.672.078.375.675.980.380.179.972.948.862.752.9
HYMB 68.181.677.384.089.488.492.093.091.990.982.387.983.5
MNA 68.079.083.788.989.991.088.987.689.391.087.291.389.2
IIGD 67.982.464.778.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PJUL 67.965.653.168.177.178.478.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IYY 67.956.858.451.851.947.247.050.151.455.678.362.973.9
MUB 67.881.374.982.488.889.489.690.989.887.973.180.069.9
ITOT 67.856.157.550.950.746.045.347.149.153.576.161.772.2
SCHB 67.755.957.451.351.046.045.848.349.353.676.461.872.6
NUSC 67.646.550.147.041.234.626.123.323.330.741.241.744.2
EMLC 67.671.175.068.571.279.878.276.374.668.555.347.546.9
DBV 67.577.177.586.389.779.782.291.892.891.389.890.587.8
BIBL 67.551.052.846.938.939.636.439.440.946.759.341.450.6
EPP 67.468.858.767.768.664.656.259.555.345.734.432.624.7
IBCE 67.381.178.285.885.687.287.885.285.881.570.679.173.6
GUDB 67.380.981.083.185.183.487.485.783.880.767.979.971.2
MGC 67.357.660.455.056.652.653.857.458.062.885.868.483.5
CBON 67.377.581.186.789.291.484.084.182.380.071.468.965.5
LVL 67.281.573.869.272.770.069.067.868.271.079.280.068.1
VCSH 67.280.179.286.787.186.987.986.788.084.574.383.478.2
RNDV 67.163.361.951.847.742.952.747.850.558.178.976.872.0
QARP 67.161.159.143.851.947.051.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PPLC 67.150.256.442.739.734.533.234.440.649.782.854.179.4
FLBL 67.185.266.886.381.687.979.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
TAXF 67.184.463.082.290.994.994.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FPXE 67.051.652.964.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DIVO 67.058.059.267.462.661.464.065.868.877.491.786.491.5
ESGL 66.954.057.147.548.444.047.447.054.458.887.171.381.4
CUMB 66.982.577.488.390.489.289.989.486.084.970.482.765.6
XHS 66.852.459.063.361.450.646.857.560.891.597.594.596.7
IBUY 66.861.478.870.040.841.319.518.214.823.537.430.135.4
IBDN 66.779.575.485.685.584.085.984.684.581.969.479.572.3
IWV 66.655.256.750.650.245.344.847.948.652.974.561.572.1
IVV 66.656.657.452.952.848.949.653.355.260.084.166.880.1
VOO 66.556.957.853.053.549.050.553.555.159.783.967.180.1
IECS 66.576.956.747.463.859.870.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
AMCA 66.562.261.964.758.652.158.435.355.563.187.580.286.3
SMMD 66.447.341.940.436.331.826.222.223.428.543.841.240.8
FIYY 66.436.942.030.939.635.425.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
OEW 66.356.153.155.155.541.351.451.556.657.684.266.674.5
ICAN 66.358.561.458.859.156.850.154.061.367.288.373.581.9
BIB 66.216.348.718.414.316.24.63.53.37.015.48.78.4
BNDC 66.277.071.274.775.379.183.484.080.877.961.574.163.5
SPY 66.256.658.052.653.548.750.454.154.859.983.966.379.9
SCAP 66.143.140.341.737.637.330.713.127.726.236.232.959.8
BSJK 66.176.268.675.678.581.379.680.379.780.073.879.870.8
ESGU 66.155.758.554.653.647.948.854.254.659.682.466.076.7
FNX 66.049.951.246.237.629.821.420.220.625.839.438.237.8
KBWD 65.975.579.877.168.557.158.945.637.949.757.867.453.8
GVI 65.979.975.785.587.588.190.288.689.184.372.180.572.7
NUAG 65.878.774.079.379.280.983.383.080.677.156.169.555.6
SHYG 65.872.169.477.580.282.577.678.678.980.176.480.573.7
TBLU 65.755.958.556.855.745.155.844.141.638.136.438.932.3
KORP 65.779.665.372.277.977.982.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWL 65.755.957.152.355.952.851.957.058.863.786.067.284.5
LDRI 65.677.575.782.385.886.688.785.885.284.776.082.271.7
SDG 65.660.876.366.164.168.662.264.459.948.154.551.347.5
VTWG 65.534.635.931.827.127.016.114.814.318.329.332.236.9
FINZ 65.597.986.993.797.299.298.698.898.999.389.396.091.9
XCEM 65.462.188.076.768.968.364.365.959.145.938.231.039.7
SPYX 65.455.160.054.353.849.650.754.353.858.181.863.582.0
QQQ 65.357.356.847.649.451.741.351.153.255.968.546.667.4
FDL 65.264.561.556.665.463.467.367.770.285.592.589.390.0
RVNU 65.281.571.279.987.386.191.289.384.983.466.778.967.6
MGK 65.154.552.542.343.143.037.846.148.050.765.944.264.3
FDRR 65.163.663.760.160.159.460.864.165.168.889.482.489.0
RNEM 65.069.690.751.572.874.372.166.666.750.452.138.345.9
GSLC 65.058.156.951.250.747.848.151.752.256.680.165.079.2
TFIV 64.980.564.267.573.988.680.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
NYF 64.981.175.484.288.789.089.790.487.385.871.378.467.3
IWO 64.835.335.731.427.427.115.514.714.718.528.832.436.9
JPHY 64.872.867.374.979.481.475.777.677.076.264.371.558.2
MDYV 64.748.147.748.545.034.028.626.828.134.948.055.053.1
RFUN 64.770.666.872.073.974.774.075.673.972.460.068.261.1
CATH 64.655.256.150.452.147.347.352.854.061.383.663.978.7
FFIU 64.678.776.679.280.181.081.383.582.780.074.681.271.1
VTHR 64.555.462.050.149.045.146.041.350.053.475.760.771.7
CMF 64.579.673.483.587.487.389.290.186.482.666.876.165.4
SHAG 64.479.576.584.788.087.788.588.087.985.175.183.977.6
HYDB 64.466.162.071.973.974.772.869.172.271.258.767.157.2
JHML 64.452.954.248.847.043.543.545.246.051.272.462.270.3
XLP 64.373.856.551.066.464.770.970.777.592.395.293.694.6
JHMM 64.251.849.545.339.533.828.830.330.937.150.451.149.6
EDBI 64.280.592.790.084.167.967.055.356.849.322.922.823.9
DALI 64.249.851.733.724.222.616.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DWMF 64.271.175.871.487.579.871.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SMLF 64.142.240.648.240.638.929.925.927.333.845.746.853.0
XLK 64.154.140.536.630.632.125.444.746.747.860.638.766.7
SHYL 64.074.573.480.481.978.277.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYUP 64.067.850.662.776.672.472.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BZF 64.058.466.341.570.173.484.380.777.669.662.250.869.2
MBSD 63.977.271.885.087.787.588.589.288.285.674.080.271.4
KCCB 63.987.973.090.790.291.794.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RPG 63.845.548.139.036.337.329.233.033.937.346.933.739.8
IFIX 63.869.465.278.379.980.184.185.084.181.268.479.476.0
ANGL 63.865.158.764.171.173.371.168.368.665.547.556.945.4
USHY 63.767.962.772.975.376.273.975.473.272.860.270.561.0
VDC 63.771.254.751.366.363.869.369.575.291.494.693.094.1
IVOV 63.646.248.248.744.234.028.426.828.334.547.555.053.5
EEMV 63.575.985.578.572.872.368.471.467.962.050.943.541.3
FLMI 63.576.171.884.688.388.384.386.885.282.764.678.366.6
XSHD 63.569.963.467.663.757.554.946.750.157.358.469.964.4
DGRS 63.443.343.352.151.340.336.328.629.434.647.357.656.0
BSV 63.478.675.985.288.289.190.490.091.587.976.784.179.6
WOMN 63.478.925.057.569.657.358.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
AGZ 63.379.374.787.789.390.791.590.891.589.074.681.675.2
NUSA 63.378.175.784.087.487.888.489.889.084.473.783.077.3
CHII 63.356.288.672.872.258.764.061.771.574.662.741.569.3
BSAE 63.385.366.786.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IEMD 63.383.464.474.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYS 63.370.268.575.980.985.377.478.277.979.475.979.972.2
SPHQ 63.252.147.044.440.040.537.846.447.152.266.454.374.3
PKW 63.152.552.046.047.938.243.039.643.948.580.977.876.0
IJJ 63.147.247.347.243.733.027.627.027.734.747.655.252.2
CSB 63.054.744.160.063.855.654.540.243.249.064.473.980.3
BSCL 63.077.674.683.186.185.187.385.785.682.571.182.075.0
ONEQ 62.953.354.244.744.445.634.840.741.447.257.543.257.8
FSTA 62.868.352.148.965.162.468.969.474.691.694.692.994.0
PWZ 62.880.973.981.786.786.890.791.087.085.368.476.265.4
VYM 62.756.454.956.059.255.760.961.461.566.988.279.685.3
USEQ 62.750.551.252.744.236.638.135.235.739.753.454.852.6
IDLV 62.664.859.465.666.566.765.865.063.757.852.558.649.0
JKF 62.653.659.559.562.155.462.461.662.666.689.480.386.2
JPSE 62.543.644.646.743.042.334.231.231.337.753.657.161.3
SPSB 62.477.576.083.986.687.688.189.190.386.578.185.681.3
DGRW 62.452.846.645.947.245.849.955.355.061.986.871.085.8
DEM 62.370.383.276.067.068.161.366.165.259.356.537.448.7
USTB 62.378.174.384.387.487.988.689.589.287.579.485.881.4
ISTB 62.277.873.383.787.687.688.286.288.484.673.282.776.6
FLTB 62.177.973.083.885.087.088.487.189.083.774.183.778.8
QWLD 62.156.250.150.752.153.560.655.056.156.766.455.663.7
FLAT 62.181.985.395.195.694.593.494.293.492.891.793.977.5
FDIS 62.152.366.266.563.865.154.850.451.757.787.169.883.7
VTV 62.054.859.558.459.653.758.859.459.666.189.082.587.6
FDMO 62.051.652.449.148.543.639.742.842.647.661.243.459.4
CWS 61.963.961.859.858.546.948.948.746.855.384.579.184.8
IHYD 61.982.561.675.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DWAQ 61.836.434.316.917.117.28.17.27.48.59.29.29.9
PFFA 61.860.751.863.163.460.362.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
LOUP 61.724.284.658.420.832.48.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JMOM 61.757.655.345.952.737.338.036.737.646.745.041.244.3
SMB 61.777.176.984.988.689.689.091.490.689.877.583.575.1
KOIN 61.643.148.456.136.740.034.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
CDL 61.666.665.363.765.559.061.962.460.467.986.682.082.2
EMDV 61.572.991.086.478.777.469.571.269.561.457.636.833.7
EPS 61.452.650.651.048.644.047.149.249.452.074.562.373.5
BERN 61.452.635.244.841.319.431.032.237.444.060.259.136.2
OVLC 61.476.536.358.861.856.761.760.279.578.588.692.792.4
FAD 61.449.942.835.831.029.519.020.117.929.737.731.643.3
SLQD 61.376.572.783.085.885.787.086.387.283.272.283.077.2
SUSB 61.376.671.680.183.285.585.586.185.082.772.081.476.2
TUR 61.234.433.426.410.810.87.731.935.826.947.124.815.8
DVOL 61.182.670.883.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TFLT 61.178.261.083.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CANE 61.135.626.324.860.245.450.669.566.660.743.645.845.8
IBDM 61.075.772.082.785.285.187.485.986.382.471.382.175.5
IFRA 61.045.344.941.938.341.432.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GTIP 60.984.857.674.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPUU 60.931.337.616.613.09.27.09.512.323.376.134.057.4
IGSB 60.976.872.783.086.085.686.585.686.183.072.782.976.4
YYY 60.860.271.758.763.060.561.051.147.351.841.141.941.9
SLIM 60.746.244.638.359.966.361.342.553.859.557.448.154.3
SHYD 60.780.478.586.590.989.790.891.391.087.280.785.476.7
COWZ 60.649.858.154.836.142.930.330.531.237.048.243.847.2
AOK 60.667.763.770.171.671.676.075.973.070.761.564.958.9
ZIV 60.552.825.813.69.26.87.711.97.09.223.910.712.4
EEB 60.458.181.064.861.265.257.157.956.047.950.124.432.6
USLB 60.457.864.062.747.140.049.337.350.356.373.064.471.2
PXH 60.361.978.270.766.069.664.266.064.657.165.036.947.4
HEWU 60.354.537.631.555.663.264.366.163.662.257.058.145.3
EXT 60.251.449.851.146.742.244.245.546.348.367.861.271.0
GCOW 60.251.556.455.156.258.561.061.759.963.961.355.654.0
USMF 60.149.644.543.746.644.449.546.948.157.979.771.883.1
PCEF 60.063.866.357.562.461.963.254.948.549.842.344.341.4
LQDI 60.068.149.671.773.475.678.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IXP 60.056.154.544.055.555.852.650.954.149.553.240.134.7
DSTL 59.955.462.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYGH 59.962.561.569.973.575.472.074.173.874.873.579.370.5
TDTF 59.975.570.973.978.380.483.881.880.976.863.972.166.8
EMSH 59.876.670.378.080.683.182.584.587.182.879.379.975.0
FCEF 59.863.267.651.759.154.952.938.339.444.447.643.342.9
IUSS 59.832.536.834.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WIL 59.848.746.649.046.625.943.852.144.157.158.653.853.6
DVYA 59.771.955.864.460.059.558.060.160.455.745.037.632.8
DIVB 59.753.051.958.352.343.651.549.151.756.877.274.681.0
AOM 59.664.962.665.668.368.473.372.370.267.061.462.758.3
IUSV 59.651.851.850.651.041.947.448.448.352.880.570.974.6
FWDB 59.572.761.770.573.873.476.775.272.371.655.970.565.1
SYV 59.547.751.547.049.539.947.948.751.055.481.368.573.4
JUST 59.551.150.749.948.344.247.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ESG 59.452.055.050.755.151.250.347.957.666.385.371.484.5
JHSC 59.337.737.536.632.624.021.620.720.727.640.345.039.3
HYD 59.377.368.880.987.682.785.687.985.283.267.376.665.5
ACSI 59.261.148.557.456.952.554.152.456.662.787.683.287.8
DJPY 59.243.532.371.258.736.072.795.095.997.399.298.899.5
VFLQ 59.252.344.449.045.539.639.932.032.238.752.856.062.2
MMTM 59.251.948.640.943.241.240.441.843.748.965.649.667.0
SPYV 59.151.452.250.851.341.247.849.649.354.682.771.975.1
HNDL 59.066.764.461.163.265.371.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SHM 59.075.873.082.187.888.388.090.890.088.274.383.273.3
FTC 58.947.945.532.226.927.823.727.222.930.137.528.740.5
SCIU 58.947.546.143.643.238.742.140.844.550.168.062.765.1
JPME 58.851.953.449.644.743.438.638.638.944.256.757.557.9
RTH 58.749.147.363.564.272.666.863.664.870.991.184.893.7
AXJV 58.767.670.669.861.864.462.766.463.751.731.533.329.2
LSST 58.774.470.977.183.283.784.984.090.090.383.389.485.1
AGGE 58.775.669.377.880.682.086.284.382.780.765.274.663.4
YLD 58.662.557.666.476.069.773.476.171.573.458.670.259.8
DHVW 58.648.952.247.145.942.144.145.747.150.770.856.368.2
SCHV 58.551.751.150.955.246.555.754.855.561.084.974.481.5
IVE 58.550.850.449.849.740.747.649.348.854.181.071.274.9
BSCK 58.474.271.179.583.883.886.686.786.783.874.984.078.5
ASEA 58.364.878.976.177.686.772.670.667.362.059.038.936.4
ESML 58.341.439.839.929.721.416.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
CFA 58.250.346.444.340.235.135.636.735.038.254.856.654.7
DUSL 58.28.97.42.61.71.81.21.31.61.66.83.03.9
AXJL 58.159.167.764.663.160.956.164.159.448.846.036.935.9
VONV 58.048.649.649.353.243.952.550.853.358.683.873.477.9
CNY 58.073.376.767.187.973.677.078.676.959.964.361.653.9
SPTS 58.074.971.781.586.587.889.189.990.586.776.885.079.5
MORL 57.979.280.769.046.343.539.721.431.456.464.062.056.1
YCS 57.958.452.771.272.964.473.093.894.294.796.495.995.8
VOOV 57.849.450.850.750.340.948.349.949.054.181.271.775.6
VGSH 57.875.272.182.487.088.389.490.590.888.278.285.280.9
IWX 57.749.555.253.760.150.859.359.960.366.289.180.787.9
PGHY 57.672.968.079.686.181.581.082.286.282.774.882.281.8
PBD 57.644.848.946.333.231.729.611.434.034.329.512.612.1
PRB 57.575.773.584.287.589.389.289.591.388.372.783.978.0
LMBS 57.574.471.080.785.187.487.688.989.588.079.085.180.8
PVAL 57.549.342.929.432.814.624.055.643.635.328.549.242.3
ISMD 57.537.135.334.430.626.321.118.220.022.629.942.044.7
SQLV 57.430.834.035.934.628.527.011.723.326.935.443.052.1
TIPX 57.373.269.274.079.581.683.982.981.378.666.675.169.4
NFO 57.353.849.441.338.632.036.037.837.743.947.447.950.2
OEF 57.250.550.447.454.448.352.256.558.162.685.966.284.0
IPE 57.273.667.471.974.976.781.780.880.075.059.669.763.3
RWK 57.135.238.840.335.828.518.718.717.819.938.141.637.7
BJUL 57.168.862.958.167.968.775.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWD 57.147.848.548.352.643.851.750.752.858.279.173.677.8
SCHP 57.073.265.772.075.577.181.880.979.474.659.770.163.5
PDP 56.945.838.730.726.525.125.031.025.830.440.433.840.7
OUSM 56.946.141.548.942.137.832.831.429.632.750.259.152.3
BSJJ 56.870.467.377.981.283.081.182.983.183.080.485.480.8
KCNY 56.873.873.584.178.080.080.079.775.172.554.462.754.7
SYG 56.856.554.342.936.033.129.434.335.140.551.230.736.9
SCHA 56.738.337.235.028.623.918.216.716.720.830.635.936.7
MMIN 56.787.481.090.892.292.592.093.092.590.674.084.874.6
TIPZ 56.672.665.471.974.976.981.981.279.774.459.068.963.4
DALT 56.649.653.956.361.854.054.246.540.053.147.042.544.4
PSCC 56.545.541.848.659.854.556.841.551.565.288.690.892.6
USVM 56.539.238.439.736.832.727.025.628.236.143.343.045.2
NUMV 56.453.646.543.446.535.837.237.140.446.062.165.357.8
FALN 56.362.647.561.468.668.768.468.567.664.249.059.251.6
SPSM 56.336.336.733.830.124.818.616.317.523.734.039.040.8
POCT 56.265.154.063.170.772.974.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IBDL 56.273.168.180.684.485.087.086.686.483.975.484.278.3
FPE 56.165.763.267.672.469.974.472.069.563.245.666.960.4
JPGB 56.171.366.173.274.275.278.779.378.074.262.073.068.7
IJH 56.042.839.639.835.628.123.424.925.030.044.749.145.7
FYC 55.936.233.235.430.131.817.017.217.128.342.047.362.1
EWMC 55.938.840.239.334.426.722.521.222.429.042.248.747.4
UCC 55.834.950.635.238.443.314.810.727.942.693.273.994.8
MDY 55.842.639.539.535.327.923.224.724.729.743.548.245.1
RWL 55.747.146.945.947.142.947.247.449.255.584.871.280.3
PBE 55.630.272.064.964.868.235.433.235.749.970.964.260.1
IVOO 55.642.739.539.635.427.923.425.224.930.244.548.545.4
SLYG 55.535.835.944.041.439.628.028.326.835.452.054.164.6
RNSC 55.534.531.127.036.830.132.618.727.933.839.455.153.2
OMOM 55.460.522.222.942.732.238.536.942.551.471.846.060.8
TUZ 55.473.970.082.086.887.789.489.890.586.878.685.280.0
GHYG 55.460.453.661.766.870.670.570.869.366.252.164.454.1
NFLT 55.368.561.270.975.074.879.379.177.473.658.771.565.2
OSCV 55.254.942.044.955.648.256.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IJT 55.234.634.842.140.139.328.327.726.134.851.352.763.0
AUSF 55.164.476.271.370.265.268.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
TIP 55.172.565.071.675.276.881.881.079.875.059.769.763.7
VIOG 55.034.235.543.040.439.128.328.527.435.451.152.863.1
XNTK 54.941.645.536.321.725.614.322.022.825.722.315.023.6
XTH 54.946.339.428.714.318.812.111.611.912.816.312.727.6
PHYL 54.973.148.966.781.893.088.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLG 54.948.949.345.753.048.552.657.658.762.385.763.183.0
TILT 54.844.245.342.740.335.735.436.636.242.658.351.359.0
SUB 54.873.169.179.884.287.988.390.589.687.377.183.675.4
STOT 54.773.969.177.082.884.286.385.485.183.671.481.274.4
NACP 54.761.261.764.264.259.859.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLQD 54.663.061.756.762.862.564.062.963.466.267.567.865.5
EMBH 54.659.662.467.866.967.572.972.273.570.056.661.662.2
USAI 54.534.263.533.541.842.532.223.627.338.348.329.526.6
DES 54.542.135.846.948.843.231.627.530.338.943.452.347.8
AOR 54.455.651.458.161.161.164.865.363.959.856.055.552.9
AGGP 54.471.164.173.977.979.182.982.480.678.364.273.866.0
EYLD 54.344.641.735.531.126.634.146.041.339.521.314.921.5
HTAB 54.371.254.671.091.191.589.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DURA 54.264.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FNDB 54.244.943.240.543.138.943.744.247.651.975.566.576.2
SHY 54.172.467.879.385.787.188.888.788.985.775.284.378.1
PZD 54.135.247.248.329.837.625.626.424.421.735.227.727.2
FUE 54.051.766.672.271.264.177.186.689.090.135.346.219.1
ROM 54.029.720.37.65.15.24.05.76.97.815.56.119.0
IBCD 53.969.568.878.784.884.485.387.887.187.382.985.982.5
DEUS 53.948.744.744.239.535.438.438.438.342.956.955.956.4
SCHO 53.872.867.780.085.987.488.989.688.886.075.984.378.5
PSCH 53.830.830.842.047.747.130.836.441.672.593.889.494.7
HGSD 53.749.536.340.649.542.548.339.037.740.140.350.033.0
FNDX 53.744.844.241.444.140.446.447.750.554.880.669.279.7
OMFS 53.747.335.941.747.641.242.130.529.738.058.675.882.2
COM 53.764.154.761.270.069.579.281.381.575.660.868.761.2
KFYP 53.629.943.917.67.98.011.912.321.614.75.57.66.6
BUZ 53.646.463.157.452.248.132.436.938.545.359.636.062.1
CROP 53.560.885.378.869.272.963.659.064.550.944.937.829.3
DBUK 53.562.924.535.159.241.166.669.362.662.048.556.043.1
SPXN 53.576.671.156.659.253.360.144.862.567.878.263.191.8
IHDG 53.541.733.031.236.236.737.039.938.738.533.831.920.3
SMMU 53.470.868.479.783.486.687.286.987.786.173.783.476.3
HEWY 53.447.255.948.438.523.627.945.530.717.313.818.313.5
GAA 53.354.653.856.258.358.266.163.961.953.639.641.339.7
PULS 53.270.150.869.679.780.189.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SLVO 53.262.955.751.858.571.579.173.670.353.721.819.017.8
IBDC 53.168.468.279.982.785.686.987.587.486.779.686.481.7
SPMD 53.138.636.938.134.228.123.223.622.828.742.747.246.6
EMMF 53.082.791.681.080.890.375.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IDHD 53.046.053.162.867.564.667.263.764.959.052.860.047.8
FNDE 53.055.870.065.560.661.759.461.359.749.049.328.337.4
VNLA 52.970.566.577.681.882.884.786.686.886.279.986.783.9
WBAL 52.961.658.163.466.364.470.668.168.972.273.675.173.8
PXLV 52.848.248.854.357.441.053.348.652.150.570.263.659.4
SPXT 52.859.061.759.756.252.353.452.765.663.085.861.777.8
BOCT 52.863.451.659.666.760.466.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RAVI 52.771.668.378.682.884.184.987.088.788.582.988.484.4
RCD 52.750.949.257.147.450.740.637.438.441.565.568.862.2
PFF 52.657.254.567.370.466.873.264.460.756.233.253.853.7
CEW 52.565.063.969.571.976.778.578.577.273.664.162.956.3
VFQY 52.541.537.542.334.332.431.530.329.135.950.649.859.8
JPST 52.469.867.980.485.487.187.989.890.989.983.288.684.6
VCR 52.445.158.461.959.061.249.443.644.048.276.260.866.9
DVLU 52.347.046.241.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HOLD 52.371.368.878.383.885.586.888.388.888.581.287.884.0
GSSC 52.334.134.537.833.330.226.320.422.128.235.140.744.0
TDTT 52.270.767.073.478.480.283.783.282.379.368.078.572.8
LTPZ 52.170.955.557.361.064.476.373.971.061.531.334.333.9
DWTR 52.138.535.722.518.216.811.012.811.713.316.813.617.4
VNM 52.025.724.533.220.925.427.339.540.237.426.428.313.3
BKF 52.057.770.552.555.557.851.354.149.841.235.418.021.2
PSCU 51.953.944.353.062.149.856.955.763.484.293.494.394.0
EASI 51.877.577.275.073.277.779.877.670.157.131.2n/an/a
GSY 51.870.466.777.282.984.986.087.688.388.081.087.383.3
MINC 51.770.166.576.579.680.083.384.584.082.574.884.579.9
BSCJ 51.769.466.480.785.586.987.389.089.387.781.686.182.7
RDVY 51.644.447.147.438.227.330.133.229.332.153.052.554.4
ICSH 51.669.165.878.984.486.387.589.489.789.182.188.084.0
FTSM 51.569.266.777.383.184.486.388.888.888.682.288.284.3
CLTL 51.469.567.478.484.186.587.589.589.689.281.887.783.3
GBIL 51.469.467.178.084.086.286.989.390.189.281.487.783.2
PRID 51.459.456.743.449.845.054.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ULST 51.370.667.578.383.084.786.588.888.387.682.288.384.4
SHV 51.367.564.878.283.786.086.889.189.888.981.587.582.1
GMFL 51.248.843.525.143.831.331.131.858.245.034.255.576.0
ZCAN 51.252.856.238.745.832.831.531.534.434.032.431.527.0
PTH 51.231.238.327.420.420.911.513.516.932.657.841.063.6
LDUR 51.169.165.278.182.284.385.987.288.685.879.686.884.9
IAK 51.146.349.650.356.031.547.340.531.127.638.954.541.0
ONEY 51.055.552.956.454.547.645.447.050.051.971.872.069.8
TTAC 51.039.434.533.428.727.829.034.029.034.242.442.650.3
UJUL 50.952.745.452.667.771.778.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EQLT 50.847.446.846.445.340.743.139.841.347.170.162.663.2
DVY 50.858.650.252.458.656.459.760.961.868.684.675.778.7
LVHE 50.865.788.365.172.768.673.774.075.568.460.759.859.7
KXI 50.753.440.934.251.754.363.064.866.273.384.277.477.1
TLEH 50.759.161.662.364.756.651.352.950.536.823.919.818.4
EWEM 50.752.162.158.459.261.259.762.958.244.137.425.533.7
FYX 50.733.236.336.832.529.719.617.117.924.938.043.949.2
FLRN 50.667.864.775.680.080.283.284.884.582.876.987.384.2
VTIP 50.667.664.473.279.380.583.683.983.280.871.080.976.8
BBEU 50.532.928.231.730.544.642.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IHY 50.458.855.363.868.471.275.575.072.866.548.859.952.8
CEZ 50.460.464.963.963.966.561.961.557.842.433.124.527.2
TRTY 50.365.246.670.570.681.981.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
BICK 50.345.470.658.547.343.245.444.636.820.220.612.417.7
AMLP 50.228.449.238.548.758.453.045.841.537.544.637.131.5
IBDK 50.168.064.678.684.786.486.788.588.588.379.986.682.6
BIL 50.168.265.877.083.385.486.688.389.188.781.187.482.9
SSO 50.028.929.815.011.48.36.78.911.420.065.731.957.3
EWL 50.045.237.954.465.365.962.561.857.055.959.255.846.2
PBTP 50.069.164.772.977.980.281.983.683.180.468.881.277.4
HYZD 49.959.654.866.573.074.273.271.677.779.578.780.878.3
WIP 49.966.465.665.967.872.076.674.974.570.247.752.555.5
FTSD 49.868.265.076.883.184.787.786.887.886.377.684.780.6
EFAV 49.755.649.155.262.367.266.664.963.257.649.758.146.9
GRES 49.749.056.553.857.959.759.862.963.554.647.253.960.7
FFSG 49.643.042.642.241.334.839.439.138.042.251.547.147.7
ISRA 49.650.768.445.440.450.548.147.453.462.183.375.288.5
QMOM 49.538.129.521.611.89.49.69.97.27.98.28.211.9
JETS 49.472.272.659.945.056.732.546.848.444.589.680.466.4
PSCF 49.453.243.049.957.634.444.635.936.744.153.363.060.3
VTWO 49.332.831.630.127.823.818.516.116.821.830.236.537.9
STIP 49.366.964.073.078.279.482.983.482.880.270.580.675.9
PPH 49.250.249.933.447.653.756.258.761.575.592.990.791.4
STPZ 49.267.164.573.078.379.583.083.382.579.968.979.874.0
IWM 49.132.530.629.626.723.818.515.916.621.430.836.438.3
QXGG 49.162.349.958.966.564.775.972.971.072.170.575.569.3
FPEI 49.063.155.168.469.368.074.676.771.164.552.368.662.0
IBMI 49.068.964.176.082.483.684.987.286.186.074.282.574.7
EPU 48.952.141.227.833.244.959.458.864.246.218.014.118.9
FVAL 48.944.549.546.244.144.545.248.449.953.382.469.077.4
JHMC 48.849.348.642.449.155.548.043.843.543.371.565.471.5
BKLN 48.763.053.969.475.478.977.278.175.975.879.486.085.2
FEX 48.743.442.434.632.229.427.930.830.536.447.944.146.4
MINT 48.667.264.377.582.583.785.187.488.187.881.787.984.1
VRP 48.662.855.263.266.165.968.563.963.755.038.560.251.8
USFR 48.567.366.076.783.285.486.288.190.389.483.188.183.6
SPXV 48.554.336.038.048.832.643.544.453.752.651.360.883.3
IWS 48.444.641.337.036.929.230.431.534.441.352.454.748.9
THD 48.460.566.662.448.063.360.656.252.958.550.032.338.1
VBR 48.341.238.638.135.927.425.123.424.630.339.846.743.8
PEZ 48.352.242.935.329.635.334.026.325.632.454.644.849.5
DBEU 48.240.834.243.348.754.757.760.956.450.253.853.441.7
NEAR 48.266.962.775.980.382.184.285.985.785.178.385.981.6
FTSL 48.164.053.570.174.781.276.777.476.076.175.685.785.5
DOD 48.091.192.588.248.873.769.573.078.492.395.593.897.2
XBI 48.020.436.120.219.425.88.06.88.110.912.211.910.4
RFV 47.929.847.536.227.721.215.112.612.715.234.342.746.3
EMIH 47.968.956.973.573.868.777.278.780.376.062.765.170.0
FXO 47.948.845.850.047.825.935.529.623.827.039.646.237.0
BVAL 47.848.045.242.551.245.852.253.960.363.986.276.988.0
DEW 47.747.944.246.152.452.757.757.957.558.664.658.755.8
IXN 47.740.933.631.921.422.519.436.536.536.440.125.742.6
CYB 47.663.259.976.376.682.579.979.675.072.252.756.850.5
EWSC 47.627.428.227.727.321.220.914.115.418.729.731.336.2
BWX 47.565.668.071.173.181.781.479.375.570.146.657.450.4
JKJ 47.534.934.632.730.922.822.618.620.524.731.938.633.3
JHMS 47.448.638.036.858.959.166.466.068.790.392.691.594.2
EXI 47.335.035.228.721.223.622.222.726.421.034.128.127.3
DGS 47.358.761.152.148.146.240.745.037.029.317.613.713.5
HYHG 47.253.155.669.371.275.869.873.771.774.882.783.875.4
FTRI 47.250.151.639.942.942.348.434.152.644.247.745.461.6
FMK 47.142.543.843.644.049.153.654.762.370.789.670.289.0
HEEM 47.053.564.563.859.860.054.359.850.542.433.622.126.3
GUNR 47.036.452.136.541.142.740.946.050.747.849.738.457.0
TFLO 46.965.862.876.282.183.985.687.487.888.480.886.982.4
XSHQ 46.929.827.227.339.228.638.731.327.133.750.854.865.7
MXDU 46.850.956.648.550.446.451.646.954.367.478.860.780.4
EWC 46.847.646.341.639.929.627.829.330.631.932.728.126.7
DGT 46.840.443.544.944.547.549.748.553.047.756.345.251.7
MDYG 46.738.433.332.026.023.719.321.722.125.441.542.939.9
MTUM 46.645.751.542.042.743.341.746.742.550.957.740.358.1
ESGE 46.654.371.359.450.153.844.149.443.833.528.217.519.9
EWS 46.543.240.853.169.367.855.158.256.540.531.421.518.3
IJK 46.537.432.831.925.922.819.122.022.325.240.841.939.5
FNK 46.440.645.948.446.130.425.122.524.532.243.147.840.0
PRF 46.342.340.838.441.736.242.643.544.951.072.864.069.6
VOX 46.343.642.921.536.535.332.631.234.237.427.629.631.9
MOO 46.243.961.662.860.760.753.357.257.155.385.268.082.1
IJR 46.231.130.333.632.126.822.919.518.924.637.643.649.8
MEAR 46.166.262.175.282.683.485.087.187.187.278.285.379.3
HAWX 46.142.941.048.652.753.354.259.056.249.149.548.738.6
AOA 46.045.643.946.649.851.556.656.254.349.251.848.048.1
TOK 45.946.841.642.643.543.146.841.746.950.062.259.050.0
BLHY 45.960.154.671.074.678.675.974.474.173.559.476.672.1
REEM 45.943.955.661.961.855.961.861.759.343.238.824.129.5
ARCM 45.864.861.874.779.881.984.187.185.584.878.486.581.0
BLES 45.838.943.641.836.637.934.436.233.834.932.231.331.2
DIV 45.867.053.257.165.563.565.563.866.475.185.584.481.2
AGZD 45.765.858.873.576.881.182.184.783.885.275.884.578.9
GAL 45.649.244.947.351.855.260.459.359.352.850.350.346.8
FLOT 45.664.661.074.378.978.882.784.083.481.573.685.782.4
CSM 45.542.543.641.040.536.036.337.942.445.561.353.362.5
JMST 45.572.249.474.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DMRL 45.446.943.742.655.251.164.163.264.160.567.659.768.9
IVOG 45.337.833.532.125.422.619.321.922.325.940.942.840.1
IQLT 45.341.337.737.239.445.546.243.241.736.733.533.732.4
PBUS 45.360.134.552.458.939.260.441.555.760.483.279.677.6
URTH 45.241.140.039.641.741.744.542.145.945.956.647.050.8
WDIV 45.250.651.061.864.967.064.964.663.561.858.964.353.5
CHNA 45.169.296.183.394.268.815.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DBAP 45.142.753.961.759.454.254.752.246.237.725.518.313.7
VLU 45.141.440.045.850.539.650.142.448.551.176.666.481.5
QDF 45.141.936.035.137.535.741.244.342.949.164.756.364.6
SLY 45.030.929.934.532.026.722.819.719.124.537.842.448.3
VIOO 44.930.729.934.131.926.523.019.318.524.237.343.249.0
FXD 44.948.546.842.841.945.039.434.533.936.954.554.751.9
QGTA 44.847.347.153.756.758.162.461.460.452.849.745.543.9
CRBN 44.841.244.041.942.339.741.843.742.342.346.539.740.4
TUSA 44.840.741.933.132.426.124.823.922.231.446.138.245.3
FM 44.739.526.534.836.031.040.841.545.335.722.621.112.2
IYF 44.644.150.959.458.235.147.741.437.138.563.264.859.9
QDYN 44.639.837.527.138.134.238.939.039.743.559.643.845.3
HEFA 44.637.932.041.246.448.452.756.856.852.256.255.642.4
IBMH 44.564.760.874.980.482.384.486.485.786.577.584.177.8
XMX 44.544.837.340.550.844.743.745.643.747.734.036.950.2
RFDA 44.543.239.341.538.733.332.734.733.237.648.244.447.2
DWX 44.453.546.758.663.563.361.762.456.546.738.244.733.7
PREF 44.462.447.664.567.866.072.771.969.164.144.866.054.9
ITB 44.320.523.615.910.516.49.38.26.63.53.95.12.7
CPI 44.258.953.366.370.470.975.876.472.972.464.574.170.4
BBJP 44.229.131.936.944.751.938.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FNDA 44.133.331.733.228.725.021.619.020.926.136.641.243.1
VEGA 44.151.154.356.253.653.958.655.454.460.051.462.557.2
QMN 44.160.255.167.172.373.577.978.174.772.362.474.467.9
MFUS 44.041.839.443.939.336.844.346.645.251.469.461.473.8
IHYV 44.071.048.456.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QEMM 43.958.369.761.258.157.755.459.754.640.027.122.725.6
PVI 43.964.961.074.579.882.484.886.485.586.177.185.079.6
DBEF 43.837.632.640.645.448.152.357.055.150.653.452.238.7
CHAD 43.893.390.397.696.897.296.796.596.396.697.498.297.9
MOTI 43.737.348.840.340.945.340.044.139.234.035.029.520.6
JPGE 43.740.941.249.146.850.450.250.352.144.642.939.634.7
DBAW 43.642.140.145.849.949.352.557.854.145.643.940.834.6
PJP 43.540.554.951.462.262.960.660.757.472.791.586.388.2
ACWI 43.541.841.040.542.242.343.145.444.544.151.743.445.5
HYIH 43.455.550.562.170.070.570.870.270.072.262.377.782.6
VALQ 43.448.244.338.648.140.649.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FXSG 43.364.160.573.177.781.981.681.379.973.859.773.156.0
DVEM 43.351.561.359.555.055.049.758.054.442.836.425.030.1
GXG 43.233.826.710.59.78.810.111.314.117.810.17.717.8
FFTI 43.260.550.062.468.069.976.978.174.173.060.473.563.1
ATMP 43.129.456.938.047.356.355.848.242.237.138.340.631.0
QAI 43.156.353.564.567.369.374.574.370.767.957.264.556.9
RHS 43.048.332.028.152.648.260.259.265.976.989.789.689.2
FLTR 42.962.658.372.275.574.680.581.979.276.570.384.982.3
GDVD 42.939.842.244.239.936.345.935.939.744.941.838.538.8
HDMV 42.946.845.152.260.463.064.663.860.954.546.857.744.4
FAUS 42.839.632.628.347.933.533.229.931.133.311.018.620.1
XLC 42.846.452.516.723.526.026.629.060.153.849.2n/an/a
ROUS 42.838.138.338.933.931.033.535.033.538.151.950.754.0
DBKO 42.837.048.545.122.119.826.137.728.616.514.913.011.9
PXSV 42.732.728.935.638.630.431.322.829.540.044.153.861.2
SBIO 42.721.319.717.231.348.08.99.213.218.323.935.634.8
VRIG 42.662.859.271.875.876.881.382.781.980.673.483.980.6
JJC 42.536.628.918.232.219.340.960.645.462.958.048.242.3
IDHQ 42.538.738.035.628.241.138.534.635.533.323.426.528.3
DSUM 42.462.058.272.374.572.576.477.172.465.932.944.636.1
SRLN 42.460.050.168.473.876.478.378.477.378.279.887.185.3
PAF 42.345.354.459.755.936.937.337.837.129.418.422.017.9
FPXI 42.338.641.343.228.533.729.224.827.825.019.417.616.8
VT 42.239.639.137.439.140.340.441.240.840.946.739.941.6
FXY 42.269.970.276.387.192.293.082.375.769.143.957.953.1
IIGV 42.267.846.371.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VIGI 42.144.943.341.341.649.546.243.043.035.728.325.124.6
EEMD 42.157.873.873.767.265.560.857.950.445.536.627.729.5
HAP 42.136.550.241.640.147.243.444.049.744.352.739.649.6
XDIV 42.164.856.948.461.241.360.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FUMB 42.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RJZ 42.047.639.545.446.750.366.873.364.056.026.231.825.7
HDG 42.056.256.162.566.067.072.369.868.864.752.262.454.7
FYT 42.027.236.536.432.925.821.115.117.220.431.040.040.9
HEWP 41.938.840.678.965.463.469.666.066.851.565.652.345.6
PRFZ 41.928.926.726.224.122.321.017.317.723.632.136.738.8
FAB 41.834.738.537.835.329.028.727.328.133.447.850.446.0
PBJ 41.847.629.726.950.954.059.051.959.663.873.883.387.4
JPHF 41.753.842.258.162.858.970.272.167.362.444.858.541.5
IGOV 41.760.160.768.669.977.180.678.073.468.143.656.148.0
FXI 41.646.155.745.652.252.244.656.752.646.839.025.425.9
FLRT 41.663.452.270.574.774.477.278.578.181.971.982.185.7
YMLI 41.515.139.821.735.250.149.142.745.236.629.432.126.0
PAWZ 41.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JKI 41.443.742.544.343.939.043.338.943.448.462.568.362.9
SPEM 41.447.563.056.757.561.054.955.551.239.532.818.922.4
QLC 41.334.434.134.934.728.937.433.338.248.661.650.761.5
UDBI 41.322.711.720.337.934.940.660.481.885.483.689.287.8
LOWC 41.340.640.742.537.339.843.241.043.643.148.438.538.1
HEDJ 41.232.132.144.637.742.851.453.346.139.940.339.831.9
SDVY 41.134.737.732.237.222.522.916.217.522.031.537.135.5
SCHE 41.148.862.857.855.860.654.357.551.040.234.719.824.5
EWA 41.149.239.256.961.857.450.949.045.641.732.533.925.8
FUT 41.165.755.567.774.675.884.993.192.290.985.089.485.7
MCRO 41.054.451.563.667.367.773.172.469.965.456.562.654.9
GEM 41.049.564.254.748.652.349.151.845.736.830.419.220.7
DHDG 41.035.723.923.826.425.327.727.829.125.023.423.215.4
JKD 40.942.035.528.930.928.235.943.046.450.269.657.876.1
RNDM 40.836.838.843.341.849.955.842.344.435.830.437.228.9
PRN 40.831.823.218.313.512.711.412.911.011.116.215.416.5
SPVU 40.742.445.957.055.042.753.541.343.343.178.072.270.7
ROGS 40.739.134.238.937.937.135.231.129.930.727.629.829.7
ACIM 40.638.939.339.841.540.243.643.346.243.652.942.648.2
AFIF 40.665.444.572.585.193.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WBIE 40.537.232.337.141.948.967.967.862.057.263.768.373.3
EMXC 40.446.960.365.755.360.860.353.059.332.232.120.423.5
LQDH 40.457.454.465.268.167.774.777.876.972.059.975.765.9
UOCT 40.357.945.057.265.971.378.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLQE 40.353.260.556.558.361.660.765.158.944.936.229.232.5
QDIV 40.261.153.864.961.650.261.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RBIN 40.238.826.936.751.441.456.152.451.543.125.636.833.5
IGIH 40.260.947.668.068.470.478.578.878.172.361.775.676.5
PTNQ 40.158.264.363.765.071.479.180.474.069.949.870.771.9
LEGR 40.136.042.652.428.132.532.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DGRE 40.051.258.553.344.446.642.849.647.435.230.017.819.6
BDCZ 40.046.543.956.158.752.154.845.840.859.351.953.342.5
IYT 40.033.230.725.920.021.816.126.624.228.781.571.071.2
PMOM 39.953.442.228.833.924.426.615.149.744.619.735.246.4
EUMV 39.945.939.940.753.059.862.662.659.750.341.853.047.0
SNSR 39.825.424.435.516.314.310.011.610.99.712.69.910.6
RODI 39.860.554.770.675.977.782.384.082.881.771.588.984.9
JPMV 39.838.445.747.959.466.165.655.962.060.157.160.147.1
IOO 39.739.637.235.743.344.951.655.857.257.672.056.667.2
FLCA 39.763.265.149.951.640.737.335.141.238.543.027.534.4
HEWI 39.725.325.837.736.043.746.652.338.529.137.834.118.1
SLYV 39.727.825.426.223.718.718.014.614.216.826.135.136.0
RODM 39.642.440.346.849.356.556.052.148.641.833.940.134.6
JPIH 39.653.446.054.459.535.159.164.059.552.436.653.540.6
PRNT 39.626.437.012.08.310.69.49.46.86.37.88.610.1
FFTY 39.531.419.69.87.17.46.16.55.97.58.26.48.7
MLTI 39.462.657.346.764.759.762.361.567.165.250.379.770.6
IDOG 39.435.935.631.436.444.346.543.743.337.228.132.829.8
PSCD 39.427.031.550.346.148.532.222.920.419.933.347.945.1
AIA 39.346.755.549.742.141.028.141.932.623.818.313.912.0
MLPO 39.311.916.118.126.311.147.434.932.743.242.157.250.1
LVIN 39.345.052.649.354.660.257.156.950.544.440.241.532.9
LRGF 39.234.033.930.828.124.527.432.730.135.145.543.944.3
OEUR 39.142.235.032.542.250.558.756.049.643.535.540.732.7
FVC 39.137.548.341.033.737.018.420.019.624.825.220.322.9
DWLV 39.036.534.628.627.623.329.926.026.029.029.027.933.4
IYK 39.044.036.230.840.837.546.549.451.161.072.366.661.8
IJS 38.927.225.325.822.518.417.314.014.116.125.934.435.1
TLTE 38.948.455.950.046.044.538.746.539.027.117.914.615.2
FFHG 38.840.043.245.249.444.360.159.745.740.240.645.743.5
EUM 38.766.346.985.394.894.495.595.595.495.492.897.496.4
EASG 38.799.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LALT 38.753.755.871.473.882.081.486.191.791.389.892.390.4
GRNB 38.753.949.761.064.671.878.475.974.166.344.457.247.9
MFEM 38.643.851.461.054.657.555.259.250.840.733.720.925.7
NUEM 38.647.465.152.849.149.144.050.240.131.824.818.119.5
CSA 38.531.829.634.735.627.631.020.920.923.134.641.742.8
VIOV 38.427.725.726.422.218.617.714.313.916.425.934.935.1
GXF 38.440.239.729.142.858.656.440.348.141.622.217.426.9
SECT 38.335.538.132.434.226.829.732.032.236.944.338.542.0
ZGBR 38.334.727.324.228.028.139.539.032.224.029.240.328.5
BBRC 38.343.552.957.756.562.763.365.657.347.136.825.231.8
SPHB 38.227.336.628.016.114.410.212.012.212.821.718.821.7
ICOW 38.233.751.151.533.042.236.527.631.922.818.719.615.7
WTMF 38.161.343.562.071.572.282.385.185.481.867.087.285.1
PWV 38.035.436.840.846.936.443.937.937.942.155.954.447.6
SDEM 38.061.470.159.252.941.850.843.246.436.222.018.724.0
WBIF 37.934.829.136.045.145.967.567.158.751.161.876.081.7
KNOW 37.935.428.733.928.421.021.719.318.926.540.036.237.3
FTLS 37.845.941.446.757.957.465.265.762.956.753.253.958.5
HYLD 37.745.641.851.965.366.472.872.071.268.958.577.371.7
DIVY 37.746.644.862.771.962.072.968.567.568.450.359.769.9
QLS 37.740.142.047.059.657.565.263.560.251.346.454.353.6
DDP 37.657.866.377.579.081.381.496.896.998.887.757.538.6
BDCS 37.645.154.855.152.458.855.444.437.453.349.260.850.6
PSC 37.625.231.031.126.824.222.113.220.532.638.039.240.9
PSCI 37.521.524.320.618.515.612.412.411.09.618.525.435.3
VOE 37.438.035.631.029.924.527.729.332.538.651.456.551.3
JPEM 37.452.659.060.060.863.161.262.757.945.241.026.331.7
QVM 37.432.832.429.230.733.548.331.328.628.925.737.283.6
QLD 37.322.421.19.78.27.75.16.89.014.234.612.034.3
ESGG 37.335.832.623.835.535.045.534.445.245.251.347.548.0
XTN 37.233.935.429.522.223.512.816.613.616.152.950.140.4
FEM 37.244.551.337.742.839.335.738.838.430.421.016.820.5
FTA 37.136.636.634.634.128.832.632.434.739.255.458.450.7
CHIX 37.043.850.540.252.943.839.943.347.642.941.023.024.0
DWAS 37.024.621.019.017.217.912.710.510.613.720.221.230.4
VFMO 36.930.126.219.317.917.416.016.416.123.130.128.041.2
PWC 36.932.229.027.528.830.533.135.834.139.345.235.446.1
EEM 36.844.157.253.647.853.243.548.641.831.925.716.517.2
HDAW 36.739.446.245.745.750.354.151.248.740.833.243.038.2
AUGR 36.721.765.956.821.427.210.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DTN 36.641.142.338.540.540.945.145.144.351.568.759.061.9
DIVC 36.636.333.035.916.219.328.226.829.944.439.254.841.7
PY 36.632.827.626.323.920.832.621.026.439.931.655.945.2
BOUT 36.631.919.611.98.17.15.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLEH 36.553.830.740.155.324.459.559.249.063.039.648.957.1
DOO 36.532.833.632.239.251.157.258.055.647.439.444.037.6
IEMG 36.544.256.651.446.853.244.949.842.731.524.916.817.1
GENY 36.433.436.950.133.729.726.517.717.218.020.419.727.8
IGHG 36.354.149.162.963.664.971.774.776.269.654.974.063.3
MVV 36.315.714.49.16.44.93.73.73.74.415.716.215.9
MAGA 36.229.230.328.929.320.326.422.426.929.643.242.142.9
ARGT 36.224.630.221.014.017.39.56.39.814.514.76.69.4
SMHD 36.148.461.851.739.162.58.86.210.438.320.034.725.4
DBEM 36.045.856.255.356.359.456.561.150.741.128.721.624.2
NIB 36.016.418.040.978.094.594.595.178.224.319.514.738.0
IWN 35.929.525.327.226.120.622.518.020.425.631.740.339.4
TCTL 35.950.344.153.159.959.973.870.465.754.731.845.948.6
RFFC 35.926.429.425.524.021.324.125.825.732.845.938.351.7
URA 35.841.537.954.424.434.931.242.744.739.141.334.645.6
RAAX 35.850.437.047.362.563.780.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
QEFA 35.737.936.036.141.152.053.550.644.941.635.239.133.1
PICB 35.651.147.949.554.060.271.669.266.454.531.546.441.3
SEF 35.678.153.882.993.596.495.696.096.095.181.191.487.2
DESC 35.528.423.028.229.523.327.613.622.124.131.538.137.6
MLPA 35.521.447.229.137.351.041.038.335.931.136.935.328.5
DDWM 35.532.527.032.640.246.950.351.951.645.143.046.836.3
PUW 35.420.834.331.527.320.517.813.813.720.231.122.934.7
SNLN 35.352.942.360.870.673.975.076.374.773.471.082.981.5
FIEG 35.354.246.11.927.831.074.242.891.675.082.538.199.7
PTLC 35.355.146.556.161.364.076.577.970.565.146.166.157.1
VTWV 35.228.526.128.225.820.524.318.320.325.931.740.438.5
CHIQ 35.226.832.424.112.69.77.410.49.27.74.84.63.1
AUSE 35.137.033.335.237.833.633.435.133.827.524.621.524.1
ADRE 35.037.841.631.736.942.035.338.436.132.026.915.217.6
RYJ 35.019.522.716.715.613.111.610.211.415.627.130.433.1
ULVM 34.930.634.429.227.624.426.929.529.533.945.942.342.8
FHK 34.941.234.821.733.455.049.048.744.929.319.714.77.9
HTUS 34.955.044.148.253.754.759.654.566.174.484.577.673.2
RWJ 34.817.017.322.420.218.012.59.39.111.319.723.926.2
ECH 34.839.858.143.750.845.633.841.838.245.742.122.521.0
USD 34.77.16.77.12.73.02.42.83.02.41.81.42.1
FWDD 34.629.433.931.129.420.218.818.519.320.047.246.346.2
AAXJ 34.645.247.947.744.345.234.745.337.226.320.815.813.6
ESGS 34.632.128.225.924.716.327.522.330.636.744.556.651.3
VWO 34.543.553.252.051.556.749.652.246.936.128.517.318.5
RIDV 34.541.659.445.461.668.165.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HFXE 34.528.624.728.531.238.445.541.040.334.032.334.628.4
IHE 34.429.233.120.536.236.140.541.647.867.086.367.660.1
CALF 34.322.926.640.133.933.424.715.615.216.222.025.828.3
FLCH 34.339.952.329.831.929.816.022.121.523.016.19.18.1
CHIE 34.331.838.851.766.355.452.260.772.882.088.384.970.5
FTLB 34.238.231.734.141.241.355.545.952.656.153.954.556.2
UCI 34.228.822.226.030.730.845.750.554.852.730.429.449.3
OCIO 34.243.643.140.751.451.458.859.457.851.550.164.159.4
RFG 34.122.528.024.016.916.912.713.914.415.227.527.727.4
FDM 34.124.718.020.719.615.220.313.312.414.016.325.625.3
PSL 34.037.536.743.162.764.267.865.672.185.093.693.294.5
AGT 33.924.229.319.713.917.610.66.310.214.913.56.27.7
DEFA 33.931.629.035.949.634.249.048.051.040.331.545.740.6
FTXR 33.932.139.431.932.425.519.321.731.358.481.045.939.6
HEZU 33.927.623.536.330.735.545.247.643.136.637.139.032.2
ALTS 33.853.649.459.268.468.875.573.572.072.864.379.166.6
FEUL 33.88.67.36.26.37.87.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLKR 33.834.140.025.422.516.119.228.119.811.28.99.88.8
EEMX 33.743.355.229.743.352.041.743.837.628.319.413.116.4
JKL 33.730.027.926.825.018.217.114.915.720.126.734.832.2
BLCN 33.631.237.332.521.024.420.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JPIN 33.631.732.939.038.040.639.139.336.630.623.629.225.1
DWFI 33.545.434.750.458.861.570.067.564.954.831.846.336.7
ASHX 33.519.325.011.119.613.116.216.020.515.04.15.47.9
DMRS 33.536.130.533.644.738.354.336.938.437.232.341.535.7
RALS 33.549.440.563.871.171.582.593.393.471.854.483.879.4
FIHD 33.530.426.017.018.817.217.615.623.040.466.944.551.1
MXDE 33.537.923.035.035.638.742.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HDEF 33.431.030.430.632.444.150.444.237.529.524.334.230.8
PTMC 33.452.245.159.763.465.376.075.467.860.237.158.850.1
RLY 33.331.430.426.731.433.042.948.145.144.029.134.440.6
SZK 33.385.980.897.698.398.197.297.496.995.370.193.887.6
ACWF 33.231.934.729.924.622.524.828.827.425.426.626.227.6
FONE 33.230.830.130.415.717.033.123.130.016.817.115.513.6
BEF 33.218.713.021.023.922.817.738.747.263.335.245.585.6
FLAU 33.248.138.056.866.754.654.749.944.440.719.931.437.9
EQWS 33.118.719.116.817.814.415.512.112.619.026.028.735.7
FLAX 33.141.546.750.240.144.435.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
IDV 33.136.835.139.341.552.556.152.447.943.845.451.743.3
FLMX 33.154.721.917.618.923.330.628.311.910.15.54.24.2
UEVM 33.138.844.440.239.938.038.044.942.830.821.118.619.1
FCAN 33.026.222.314.813.311.511.78.010.310.58.77.96.0
DMRM 33.028.126.529.036.826.751.143.837.734.932.540.334.4
HFXI 32.928.724.031.634.536.139.339.840.935.534.535.828.7
FLSW 32.959.752.758.069.067.065.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PLND 32.959.279.968.863.769.867.664.671.437.633.017.913.7
EFAD 32.833.029.332.934.643.043.342.837.832.326.937.430.3
BFOR 32.821.825.223.217.416.014.913.413.114.421.727.527.1
AFK 32.734.837.817.119.529.035.132.328.817.79.910.68.8
EUSC 32.727.125.141.734.938.341.032.524.018.822.129.018.5
FXCH 32.646.643.959.367.368.073.973.169.563.941.745.233.0
FTHI 32.640.535.333.635.837.451.044.047.352.155.753.656.3
SBB 32.582.380.492.796.396.596.496.896.896.791.294.888.3
KBA 32.519.621.914.322.912.815.417.921.315.37.75.97.2
CSD 32.418.917.013.010.410.59.18.59.09.011.816.415.1
TTAI 32.416.115.813.115.415.220.517.916.914.413.312.111.8
ACT 32.424.313.77.811.19.815.119.221.830.938.943.757.4
BWZ 32.349.448.960.268.273.878.975.572.065.744.057.351.2
LFEQ 32.239.937.341.746.750.954.660.456.859.069.255.767.1
EMFM 32.240.339.945.543.855.355.349.746.639.827.921.623.2
VEGI 32.137.262.465.159.458.548.549.954.548.076.254.664.1
FPA 32.135.131.429.026.821.518.320.515.513.78.58.95.8
VYMI 32.032.931.832.940.947.553.249.746.237.833.833.329.2
HGI 32.027.028.536.428.530.431.726.729.326.918.521.216.4
DNL 31.925.828.624.921.325.726.828.827.121.519.718.213.8
YCL 31.959.454.367.778.292.994.076.663.244.718.526.026.9
SPXL 31.911.011.45.64.03.32.93.33.75.745.312.835.8
VLUE 31.827.631.330.128.625.628.929.432.434.553.847.653.9
IGBH 31.842.838.550.557.359.670.371.971.666.049.471.460.9
RXI 31.729.339.044.243.447.338.937.639.641.049.639.437.8
RWM 31.787.682.194.796.896.896.797.096.996.893.895.693.3
KLDW 31.625.427.326.823.825.525.726.127.026.429.428.626.7
VFVA 31.523.823.027.422.016.317.114.815.818.837.342.238.9
EWN 31.525.620.419.813.319.724.927.629.721.318.922.721.5
FLGB 31.433.624.820.627.525.240.139.430.622.125.632.923.0
SAGG 31.450.949.268.276.776.581.485.586.390.485.390.088.2
SMLL 31.49.45.95.55.24.23.12.72.93.48.17.26.1
CPER 31.439.525.716.925.418.534.954.641.953.441.130.933.2
EPOL 31.352.476.172.171.679.871.369.281.345.251.020.616.2
MLPE 31.322.630.67.011.114.851.840.146.158.438.741.531.6
ROBO 31.212.714.713.88.58.36.98.38.98.013.29.510.0
EWY 31.231.639.239.220.516.516.729.018.011.09.69.08.7
IBND 31.144.743.146.651.662.173.368.866.955.029.045.339.1
SDIV 31.149.137.845.246.041.640.336.737.343.639.541.133.8
FNGO 31.17.846.216.424.72.62.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ISZE 31.028.930.638.139.839.139.235.135.333.736.639.631.1
ISDS 31.043.957.556.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RTM 31.028.340.238.834.937.327.530.030.531.745.841.849.4
XSOE 31.040.148.037.534.031.526.436.825.617.515.910.39.7
DBEZ 30.926.324.138.330.432.142.343.840.333.133.935.628.7
MLPG 30.825.940.324.031.650.748.038.943.934.836.530.129.1
IQDE 30.833.832.929.234.737.941.340.037.230.922.823.619.4
MYY 30.878.873.393.596.596.896.596.796.596.390.894.892.0
CWI 30.729.930.629.732.738.539.639.138.032.628.724.923.5
IXC 30.715.116.210.712.312.116.616.022.533.840.732.242.1
COMT 30.623.921.822.729.133.446.953.654.952.342.540.556.7
EWD 30.521.625.923.528.041.531.428.533.124.422.420.716.6
QVAL 30.526.230.927.114.016.713.213.613.012.823.830.030.7
EFG 30.426.123.322.123.028.733.633.732.928.123.123.320.3
RPV 30.426.128.333.032.826.429.628.125.731.254.159.455.8
EWU 30.330.524.019.324.526.236.837.831.925.724.533.824.3
UPRO 30.310.810.85.23.93.22.83.23.55.645.412.935.6
QYLD 30.241.440.438.838.346.857.844.867.171.976.967.070.6
DEEF 30.130.527.133.933.335.937.335.234.327.821.528.223.1
IPAC 30.126.926.929.335.938.841.636.943.039.036.033.326.3
ACWX 30.028.228.830.231.636.438.338.236.531.826.824.722.8
PEJ 30.033.524.927.531.349.639.834.940.740.337.638.832.9
DDIV 29.942.630.925.421.815.721.317.519.322.327.534.029.9
RZG 29.816.822.430.431.732.318.317.517.728.541.439.445.8
VGFO 29.843.930.831.041.630.631.639.542.541.050.352.445.0
YAO 29.830.135.321.324.820.015.624.125.124.315.510.912.1
PAVE 29.818.724.418.614.712.410.512.111.911.525.427.432.1
IWC 29.718.415.716.516.615.314.710.611.915.416.724.027.1
AGND 29.746.546.065.270.874.079.280.582.181.284.789.586.5
SPDV 29.637.138.246.444.846.151.250.152.256.980.170.874.2
FRN 29.531.114.815.615.819.233.946.245.045.028.929.022.7
ISDX 29.551.951.236.843.634.561.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
YXI 29.556.540.387.392.793.495.295.294.393.483.495.292.8
FXC 29.443.142.153.661.465.472.572.671.969.258.664.755.9
EFNL 29.431.530.058.337.051.742.230.933.320.614.518.627.4
GCC 29.328.128.537.954.658.067.871.769.866.741.545.652.4
JPMF 29.350.529.440.359.657.576.970.471.166.744.362.758.7
UWM 29.38.88.46.54.84.23.12.72.93.27.68.511.1
EUDG 29.226.022.119.521.828.330.530.226.220.516.919.714.3
VFMF 29.125.321.022.623.219.525.824.723.929.240.642.549.1
DOL 29.126.623.123.130.039.046.642.043.238.733.636.328.9
ONEO 29.030.129.726.722.719.521.922.923.826.238.637.940.2
HSPX 29.036.236.433.847.449.453.853.060.365.178.470.377.2
INDY 28.956.446.172.675.292.580.182.882.644.756.235.231.4
DEZU 28.927.322.126.428.325.546.939.041.033.222.725.917.9
DTH 28.827.425.927.234.041.549.345.441.636.732.737.330.5
ISHG 28.843.443.955.364.471.978.775.171.064.642.056.048.6
CIL 28.724.427.526.330.234.236.037.332.824.522.928.320.1
SOCL 28.728.049.932.421.527.114.615.315.114.18.67.55.8
SVXY 28.625.92.51.92.22.43.03.02.62.52.73.42.0
EUDV 28.632.128.030.530.340.740.343.235.726.925.336.131.0
IQDF 28.630.227.825.125.326.931.231.732.427.721.922.418.0
EEMA 28.541.045.341.235.539.931.941.133.721.318.014.512.6
TAIL 28.457.241.173.190.094.596.095.594.692.442.578.350.4
PXR 28.440.751.633.337.142.641.839.548.537.024.917.123.0
FFTG 28.437.430.527.935.027.740.041.643.544.841.738.335.5
VEU 28.327.927.328.830.336.337.637.236.030.225.824.121.6
FEU 28.323.818.416.621.132.345.940.138.534.230.832.626.2
DDBI 28.333.037.635.443.848.049.335.447.344.427.336.829.1
JHMF 28.226.530.735.135.015.027.621.217.015.837.544.835.6
GXC 28.135.644.827.129.023.215.023.120.320.715.89.68.2
SPVM 28.137.432.036.938.023.936.027.828.834.850.340.947.5
SPDN 28.167.857.091.195.395.695.895.795.194.167.292.479.8
JJN 28.141.238.314.66.47.013.213.012.56.73.87.44.3
GARD 28.049.125.939.238.341.366.067.155.540.524.239.231.0
UBIO 28.04.416.04.53.84.11.61.11.32.23.72.42.1
IQDG 28.022.820.116.316.519.019.619.818.416.015.316.110.9
CNHX 28.08.75.46.912.210.635.234.431.422.110.917.111.8
SDOG 27.932.331.429.933.633.238.040.639.747.969.759.662.8
IDIV 27.937.425.336.438.837.255.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
AFTY 27.924.029.013.919.713.618.922.631.726.914.610.114.8
VALX 27.821.126.632.824.324.223.116.316.520.127.231.729.3
MCHI 27.735.142.526.328.025.414.723.018.819.615.09.27.9
VPL 27.724.923.826.528.930.933.031.636.032.429.226.521.4
ECON 27.621.630.223.126.126.121.224.315.511.29.36.75.4
VIDI 27.632.032.737.335.734.633.633.928.421.619.317.115.0
FID 27.546.056.463.759.354.659.956.260.342.536.638.824.1
GSC 27.58.45.83.89.86.18.23.833.13.210.240.932.7
EMCG 27.432.438.928.031.530.330.734.830.922.514.28.38.6
IFLY 27.416.516.512.58.79.69.010.311.810.413.413.941.0
PPMC 27.443.930.521.513.16.414.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GSD 27.429.426.835.442.930.331.829.429.728.331.639.231.0
ESGN 27.420.728.228.927.827.135.731.132.227.222.829.625.5
OBOR 27.332.633.739.550.055.857.460.057.743.723.521.023.8
SCHF 27.324.122.824.426.030.234.333.532.928.124.826.722.1
REML 27.271.967.861.649.941.946.132.045.063.475.065.370.2
NANR 27.218.824.612.212.513.920.324.233.639.835.421.831.1
IXUS 27.126.826.927.729.233.735.835.133.226.223.822.320.0
BNO 27.07.55.04.95.85.65.96.77.614.29.712.562.3
CSML 27.017.615.016.112.811.311.98.77.98.210.916.114.5
MLPI 26.916.637.121.230.349.946.738.835.428.830.527.020.8
CN 26.927.535.221.825.318.114.220.019.718.212.18.08.3
RZV 26.814.516.718.514.112.610.17.36.98.312.417.719.4
EWW 26.719.423.114.715.518.022.825.112.08.54.53.35.4
GMF 26.739.842.843.545.247.439.047.940.829.822.515.913.5
RFEM 26.633.533.727.820.121.121.528.019.414.812.59.110.2
SPDW 26.624.824.325.025.530.032.333.032.728.024.326.022.8
GSIE 26.525.825.125.727.032.534.132.231.827.923.226.123.1
HYXU 26.432.633.834.844.957.065.664.062.243.826.339.536.5
VXUS 26.426.527.428.430.034.734.936.234.427.823.622.219.7
UYG 26.317.526.322.815.75.86.66.05.46.536.130.730.2
SH 26.364.454.190.595.095.495.695.695.193.865.491.776.3
FILL 26.214.016.311.812.413.121.816.830.342.346.235.049.9
CNYA 26.218.319.213.320.912.014.818.319.215.17.56.58.1
IDLB 26.126.932.435.833.838.648.642.542.334.333.032.626.5
ZMLP 26.014.431.320.823.329.930.027.129.032.133.429.928.5
ERY 26.099.697.899.899.699.599.599.599.498.895.598.797.6
HECO 25.936.129.237.150.950.266.266.464.765.366.257.265.8
AIRR 25.912.513.015.412.911.611.310.19.89.520.127.932.1
PHDG 25.827.927.930.543.633.860.563.162.158.151.650.250.1
TLDH 25.829.923.128.936.538.239.537.738.336.836.634.630.8
FXF 25.746.640.659.268.374.979.576.673.469.542.760.553.3
DTUL 25.744.838.350.348.454.470.770.166.255.426.933.227.8
GSJY 25.718.223.424.431.437.742.933.846.545.445.240.834.2
RYF 25.624.826.132.331.712.723.317.013.413.028.541.430.9
RGLB 25.630.728.936.638.535.138.544.138.134.532.738.646.7
IDEV 25.621.922.023.025.528.833.432.532.027.324.126.722.1
ESGD 25.523.622.124.324.832.036.834.235.131.227.029.424.6
BCD 25.530.023.333.841.743.157.761.466.864.930.033.141.1
MFDX 25.525.122.523.326.332.639.035.735.631.026.029.326.8
GNR 25.418.823.417.617.219.920.025.329.729.926.122.435.8
ADRD 25.322.119.020.022.733.941.537.038.734.132.229.925.6
FIVA 25.321.225.422.326.734.238.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
VEA 25.222.221.823.023.828.430.930.731.024.923.024.520.8
BCM 25.220.217.616.021.121.941.547.245.445.521.223.236.3
FDD 25.133.931.234.442.452.759.755.850.640.134.251.638.3
FTXH 25.019.117.712.923.519.835.024.543.648.567.553.642.7
EFA 25.022.021.122.925.731.435.734.235.229.525.528.423.7
FXB 24.940.143.458.858.754.570.168.165.249.637.959.549.2
MLPC 24.919.637.420.224.242.433.038.740.833.825.621.716.4
WYDE 24.947.238.068.273.873.787.992.785.883.257.680.167.9
HSCZ 24.919.919.124.724.925.226.027.829.326.628.029.725.2
FTVA 24.822.927.725.620.524.126.127.124.028.845.544.949.4
HYND 24.837.633.555.462.466.566.671.473.774.383.589.886.4
PBP 24.739.336.337.344.646.462.060.361.267.677.770.572.9
UDN 24.639.238.647.959.367.175.571.569.061.539.052.246.2
EMGF 24.632.242.729.426.223.422.628.425.415.912.910.911.7
PSP 24.525.923.920.018.319.215.418.814.815.621.824.018.7
FUD 24.541.936.559.661.872.975.580.281.365.943.546.538.4
PPSC 24.522.626.427.025.314.311.25.610.813.326.033.533.7
FTXG 24.530.936.927.448.658.863.243.970.664.180.688.583.8
DWM 24.522.521.722.127.734.842.638.137.533.027.331.526.1
IMLP 24.417.928.512.624.543.329.326.722.325.120.725.424.4
IYG 24.423.228.639.139.417.729.321.518.116.641.346.940.3
JHMD 24.322.820.625.225.731.334.731.730.724.022.226.421.1
ZJPN 24.318.723.020.227.423.836.728.240.939.237.538.831.9
PMR 24.318.612.423.533.436.749.436.126.526.432.546.149.9
EDEN 24.224.421.317.425.848.837.731.837.425.110.617.711.0
IFEU 24.242.945.643.542.538.748.751.342.031.617.341.037.6
FCA 24.225.728.515.822.713.516.219.626.717.716.310.414.0
RJI 24.121.121.222.332.633.343.852.957.459.435.835.555.0
DBLV 24.021.522.424.024.419.628.624.125.126.129.932.831.3
DIM 24.020.520.724.224.529.132.129.125.919.218.724.921.7
IEFA 23.920.620.521.623.228.732.330.731.426.022.925.621.0
UAG 23.937.033.260.766.363.374.568.368.561.428.047.934.7
CRAK 23.915.313.819.614.814.818.118.924.319.728.623.638.5
SAA 23.88.28.27.25.54.53.83.13.03.412.512.316.3
GRID 23.816.120.918.810.011.410.39.47.76.57.07.85.3
KGRN 23.730.033.88.713.89.012.018.823.845.410.511.39.5
WBIH 23.725.517.023.733.530.064.759.949.141.224.034.129.6
FYLD 23.623.023.724.624.728.031.927.426.419.221.121.720.1
WBIY 23.626.628.128.829.934.433.829.932.241.972.572.571.6
EWCO 23.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DVHL 23.522.229.623.923.426.422.417.119.031.629.627.627.5
DBC 23.416.211.513.315.915.425.534.935.338.016.520.236.5
VFH 23.322.728.037.238.515.931.824.418.716.639.949.339.2
FNCL 23.323.128.437.638.815.832.124.118.716.739.749.139.0
EFAS 23.234.128.944.237.145.651.347.540.133.132.439.525.5
FGD 23.228.827.443.242.748.849.042.941.038.143.145.335.0
PSCM 23.212.618.310.88.47.06.25.14.84.08.010.912.8
FXG 23.127.527.624.853.350.656.849.157.061.782.587.087.3
FWDI 23.117.216.513.311.011.010.311.713.110.912.110.412.1
RUSL 23.128.547.819.45.77.83.63.64.310.417.23.511.3
FTXD 23.028.420.638.650.054.463.144.856.756.986.469.690.7
FNDF 22.920.120.322.525.130.136.133.434.829.126.828.824.9
EFFE 22.938.827.935.945.049.470.968.867.066.746.752.044.2
INTF 22.921.222.625.122.823.122.923.422.517.617.320.417.4
VQT 22.920.925.028.844.034.162.164.259.360.940.451.250.1
JPEU 22.820.820.724.520.227.529.530.828.518.615.221.217.1
CLRG 22.823.523.022.016.814.021.518.816.821.135.336.433.5
UJPY 22.752.546.781.791.795.095.164.023.08.72.95.35.4
GSEU 22.720.318.719.919.124.328.931.028.620.919.623.517.3
CHIC 22.623.912.518.311.313.99.912.99.113.15.34.74.8
KCE 22.623.121.526.524.013.319.915.211.511.417.829.121.2
TBX 22.535.934.956.568.769.677.181.580.281.381.789.986.3
FLAG 22.524.527.533.531.233.541.439.337.742.156.651.243.7
DUSA 22.420.925.621.123.916.223.819.521.322.037.031.430.3
PWS 22.440.232.230.737.238.170.466.259.846.219.934.233.3
WMCR 22.317.514.012.613.711.813.47.510.814.415.725.827.9
EEV 22.252.525.075.395.995.396.896.796.797.195.298.698.7
RWW 22.219.831.235.937.114.630.524.619.215.745.047.741.1
ADRA 22.120.421.627.229.528.828.227.527.923.711.613.614.6
EWM 22.139.127.740.044.856.464.263.341.833.630.734.729.4
MXI 22.117.224.622.718.922.420.128.023.715.918.516.221.9
FLIO 22.024.118.720.231.918.626.228.222.215.618.629.824.1
IEV 22.019.017.719.419.525.131.832.830.422.821.025.019.9
JPLS 22.040.626.742.160.463.978.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XPP 21.919.132.711.711.79.85.79.29.59.710.54.44.2
DMRI 21.923.521.219.625.830.046.443.936.227.722.518.416.9
EWX 21.932.431.930.933.040.441.137.131.621.115.111.611.0
VUSE 21.819.717.619.818.416.016.317.816.520.330.132.932.9
SIZ 21.836.127.947.462.363.470.267.665.059.651.178.966.8
HFXJ 21.814.118.515.820.019.227.324.040.542.343.838.930.4
FXE 21.833.633.039.454.265.774.170.568.961.236.151.446.3
HEWJ 21.713.615.817.819.217.820.432.950.351.467.658.843.2
USL 21.76.86.15.65.75.96.47.06.514.79.69.741.9
PXF 21.619.919.421.422.627.734.533.132.626.624.527.822.2
HOML 21.624.914.72.22.73.82.21.01.10.80.60.80.2
UGE 21.617.213.57.98.86.96.87.912.529.353.236.533.9
DVP 21.523.424.930.320.337.747.045.741.547.284.881.186.0
HAO 21.527.826.815.522.415.614.119.823.721.914.310.512.3
AMJ 21.412.825.015.021.932.232.530.626.823.025.330.324.7
HILO 21.441.637.129.548.452.153.352.650.832.125.018.623.3
IFV 21.418.528.727.020.421.922.116.012.510.18.47.36.8
FXA 21.331.638.947.661.166.969.771.772.770.563.260.255.7
EFAX 21.218.419.120.321.629.534.432.133.027.523.226.419.4
TYNS 21.236.135.557.268.268.677.082.479.379.982.989.488.4
UCIB 21.227.424.132.846.450.754.881.880.672.353.275.064.4
DFVL 21.236.526.942.754.658.273.873.268.871.768.179.668.8
SOYB 21.236.138.257.360.365.777.270.480.971.433.124.322.2
EWI 21.111.110.015.315.321.623.815.418.510.612.914.57.6
IMTM 21.119.416.714.916.420.427.425.926.626.816.620.919.2
XLE 21.09.511.78.18.67.510.710.614.625.331.626.134.5
VGK 20.918.217.219.119.024.930.029.626.919.519.022.517.9
XLB 20.917.926.431.328.831.126.728.624.918.528.927.230.8
FIDI 20.823.524.724.132.932.747.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SJB 20.843.937.463.673.775.593.293.892.789.772.989.083.8
XLF 20.720.128.437.938.815.934.527.921.417.647.453.746.7
PDBC 20.713.910.111.313.713.722.330.231.034.714.818.235.7
DBJP 20.613.715.717.518.517.720.530.449.850.565.257.542.1
IQDY 20.521.020.117.916.517.620.220.623.217.417.717.913.2
PICK 20.515.526.015.714.317.513.223.929.817.316.910.021.8
FLJH 20.517.314.013.021.66.320.528.246.072.959.651.641.1
WCHN 20.420.427.114.318.813.812.316.515.015.59.07.47.4
OVLU 20.441.032.448.960.143.146.545.348.563.984.288.484.0
NGE 20.414.63.88.26.06.118.226.321.011.43.98.95.1
SDD 20.392.286.295.897.998.098.398.498.398.095.997.695.9
COMB 20.223.421.425.237.833.554.061.666.569.346.946.058.3
IEUR 20.218.016.817.917.622.929.029.227.219.419.022.618.2
FXZ 20.114.919.514.511.511.98.79.69.37.311.713.013.7
PFI 20.125.619.414.414.59.917.410.911.512.617.422.816.7
FLJP 20.014.818.218.421.224.131.623.735.833.536.233.226.5
EEMS 20.030.429.226.627.435.839.538.632.718.013.811.49.8
EWQ 19.915.415.413.111.717.023.928.226.618.917.820.020.4
KBE 19.820.018.126.019.97.612.98.66.46.613.922.914.4
KEMQ 19.817.923.714.710.112.910.611.89.98.76.44.53.3
DEMG 19.728.336.636.535.733.842.648.738.427.624.522.017.8
AMU 19.712.227.617.722.334.133.231.826.322.625.130.425.5
DBB 19.731.525.623.421.918.339.358.556.356.026.224.630.6
BCI 19.622.620.825.736.634.354.662.565.669.748.546.560.6
KBWR 19.522.616.928.120.68.517.49.87.38.113.724.315.3
WBIL 19.519.512.717.322.123.557.256.442.539.738.850.442.6
NFTY 19.526.022.851.761.076.275.175.868.733.034.727.323.3
ADRU 19.425.220.912.321.025.441.333.337.732.029.930.224.8
RISE 19.432.130.055.766.267.375.479.878.782.385.590.388.3
CDC 19.429.122.329.541.441.662.662.661.667.186.182.182.2
SKF 19.375.639.075.095.597.697.097.797.697.272.793.688.1
EEMO 19.329.629.428.726.328.431.338.932.324.117.611.314.6
FMAT 19.215.922.621.818.019.116.917.715.612.418.919.122.4
PZI 19.215.814.016.317.013.016.512.212.716.019.526.925.0
EFV 19.118.117.520.924.730.138.134.535.129.327.831.723.8
VAW 19.116.222.721.417.718.916.617.615.312.319.419.122.5
MIDU 19.05.75.73.62.42.31.51.61.51.95.25.25.6
IVAL 19.011.215.917.310.310.411.210.710.77.68.710.76.5
IEFN 19.033.425.837.938.614.227.2n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ICOL 18.924.920.48.69.98.511.210.012.114.78.17.213.8
EWJ 18.815.017.818.920.824.731.126.736.335.535.631.825.8
HJPX 18.814.59.813.88.910.624.529.662.256.266.752.650.2
IUS 18.851.119.338.243.839.856.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
INDA 18.848.543.170.671.790.076.579.078.539.449.630.228.2
IAI 18.722.432.545.645.323.945.632.923.522.927.747.443.9
FNI 18.722.334.031.221.531.115.224.017.310.89.56.95.6
PEX 18.623.322.023.423.629.328.726.420.824.525.740.929.1
PSQ 18.551.339.681.493.094.295.795.494.793.569.793.977.0
FLIY 18.511.611.918.920.523.826.115.417.211.28.421.56.9
DVYL 18.520.214.511.311.010.39.011.412.937.962.740.252.2
FKU 18.423.624.225.317.919.815.015.512.69.910.419.312.6
PPDM 18.428.413.75.27.07.317.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FTGC 18.420.715.817.725.626.951.756.152.547.322.422.232.8
ECNS 18.328.221.612.415.311.415.918.117.015.49.09.87.6
IVLU 18.316.418.421.123.127.234.832.235.630.530.933.029.0
EWT 18.228.627.034.525.224.624.540.836.720.618.217.014.9
DJCI 18.120.619.724.335.129.251.059.566.168.644.544.354.9
FLTW 18.128.030.927.932.618.630.649.735.820.214.223.719.2
CIZ 18.126.721.725.530.439.457.955.646.838.818.426.817.5
DBE 18.08.15.86.67.27.27.911.211.119.410.813.444.8
DRIV 18.011.518.317.612.916.713.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JPN 17.913.415.116.418.119.027.222.430.229.228.327.220.2
BRGL 17.938.024.914.019.918.122.924.924.819.018.742.442.7
TAGS 17.933.524.950.861.868.673.172.974.266.339.858.833.7
REFA 17.916.220.219.420.425.129.227.830.423.220.327.923.8
JPXN 17.813.416.417.018.620.128.021.933.432.532.031.123.0
DFNL 17.819.824.129.437.220.938.232.728.031.446.450.643.6
DGZ 17.740.436.273.879.576.180.486.991.891.190.894.091.8
QXTR 17.729.620.724.531.933.361.059.156.750.030.839.036.2
BDCL 17.716.131.019.014.518.99.58.26.622.331.533.528.6
IPOS 17.724.912.211.915.113.521.615.612.17.44.311.24.5
RINF 17.726.929.232.656.952.469.473.375.069.885.188.888.6
WLDR 17.618.915.716.418.815.124.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
NUDM 17.617.117.921.324.131.235.834.032.831.330.633.522.6
DDLS 17.617.416.520.720.620.326.726.525.522.724.725.918.7
UMDD 17.55.65.53.82.42.21.51.51.52.05.04.85.9
BUY 17.519.415.119.515.216.515.611.216.012.729.741.134.7
EWP 17.414.118.136.929.139.453.939.939.423.424.430.323.5
SCO 17.499.398.899.599.599.599.499.399.598.999.399.497.8
FLEE 17.319.617.418.719.824.930.932.630.023.822.328.019.6
QABA 17.317.813.820.118.29.018.910.88.59.414.024.716.2
DJP 17.218.617.320.429.324.845.157.363.167.242.940.558.0
DINT 17.115.916.416.210.710.710.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
PUTW 17.130.925.528.537.638.458.753.761.165.063.563.467.1
DWMC 17.114.412.27.78.530.411.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
MRRL 17.054.650.938.231.027.529.522.735.359.165.963.853.2
XINA 17.011.813.211.617.810.011.015.415.112.25.94.65.9
PEK 17.013.514.69.214.610.412.114.215.813.56.55.46.7
JJM 16.926.021.715.217.012.139.040.337.839.925.318.612.6
FNGZ 16.952.93.225.139.098.198.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EEH 16.945.538.230.036.864.964.470.756.234.618.830.485.3
DBA 16.921.920.033.158.164.273.175.771.960.935.937.237.2
DOG 16.854.242.274.592.994.695.195.394.491.844.389.054.2
FLGE 16.712.510.45.95.04.83.94.97.914.650.714.338.8
UIVM 16.714.916.118.818.619.923.523.223.217.016.120.716.0
IXG 16.617.619.328.429.718.631.024.621.617.031.136.128.8
WBIR 16.622.117.120.828.337.261.862.255.648.735.745.244.9
FEZ 16.513.212.614.011.918.325.926.926.217.116.418.015.3
CORN 16.423.726.447.864.169.877.875.192.267.639.238.731.7
IYE 16.48.19.67.07.46.48.48.912.120.928.424.233.5
FLIN 16.344.336.567.967.784.874.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
CID 16.319.219.023.327.130.834.231.331.523.219.225.917.0
OLO 16.26.65.34.65.05.85.45.25.213.14.08.937.6
GNAF 16.242.220.972.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
KARS 16.210.317.424.512.210.87.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RFEU 16.114.713.014.112.314.014.413.613.811.610.411.810.8
JHDG 16.113.414.815.214.313.315.724.236.643.047.139.123.5
IGE 16.18.810.47.77.67.08.28.410.914.316.416.018.3
TLTD 16.014.615.117.417.520.623.618.520.816.317.519.315.8
SCIJ 16.014.416.115.320.317.931.525.634.932.228.428.024.2
IDMO 16.028.320.117.016.518.124.618.922.415.514.917.015.4
ASHR 16.011.111.48.313.28.710.212.714.011.67.15.67.2
PIZ 15.916.914.015.712.714.318.615.514.511.39.911.29.4
TYBS 15.929.429.648.972.069.475.680.883.987.392.994.693.0
FRLG 15.99.911.76.84.94.84.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
MLPY 15.911.224.411.915.333.224.226.831.026.119.720.613.3
XRT 15.817.114.233.334.339.237.528.722.628.051.367.968.7
HUSE 15.721.817.115.917.316.628.235.524.417.516.216.619.6
BKC 15.717.215.015.69.49.39.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
GSG 15.79.87.98.410.110.213.719.421.736.016.619.445.9
TETF 15.616.518.623.727.013.424.617.313.512.220.136.028.1
FAAR 15.629.518.721.932.332.863.961.751.342.017.030.625.4
GAMR 15.513.820.820.115.919.611.612.610.08.96.47.16.2
TBF 15.425.130.148.070.370.075.681.783.087.090.394.693.0
GCE 15.414.511.59.312.37.220.115.046.435.49.614.748.1
RSXJ 15.430.613.613.010.710.110.411.110.110.05.76.44.9
RJA 15.325.023.636.745.859.971.870.576.263.335.937.732.3
XPH 15.316.015.611.715.515.312.813.718.434.446.449.347.1
WBIB 15.213.59.410.614.412.332.029.116.312.18.313.59.2
RFDI 15.213.813.513.913.114.215.714.915.613.013.014.011.6
EET 15.116.732.218.19.510.15.66.75.74.34.72.62.9
FAS 15.07.611.58.65.52.62.82.42.32.616.011.512.9
YMLP 15.010.511.17.38.49.712.29.911.715.113.417.015.5
DXGE 14.913.016.027.618.922.035.237.228.923.322.926.918.6
CMDY 14.916.610.916.429.629.262.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
STPP 14.827.829.846.363.659.576.376.773.364.649.874.349.5
KRE 14.815.611.819.615.26.711.87.75.96.011.521.312.7
VSS 14.714.514.414.613.817.517.915.816.012.712.712.310.8
WBIA 14.710.98.18.812.712.039.233.417.413.310.316.311.7
CUT 14.613.214.316.811.29.07.17.16.25.05.58.76.5
PGAL 14.615.515.516.416.721.336.624.421.916.515.515.514.0
FENY 14.57.49.06.76.76.18.07.811.218.124.621.831.3
VXZB 14.561.686.167.092.496.496.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HEWG 14.511.913.325.018.321.730.336.428.822.523.727.419.8
COMG 14.49.17.67.610.29.113.018.421.635.615.919.839.9
FEMS 14.325.223.318.116.314.417.523.524.719.013.68.511.2
VIXM 14.341.648.295.197.597.896.996.997.296.987.097.195.9
VDE 14.27.28.96.46.66.07.87.911.217.825.221.931.2
ISCF 14.211.612.113.612.013.214.412.512.711.712.412.711.5
SMCP 14.110.99.810.210.17.510.98.88.711.713.013.916.1
NORW 14.110.112.814.415.422.225.421.824.836.540.436.752.1
DEWJ 14.116.616.017.318.416.927.528.743.239.033.743.937.7
FDT 14.012.614.816.013.613.312.513.113.412.010.19.89.0
SCHC 14.013.612.912.812.614.515.814.413.611.811.813.811.8
PIN 13.939.035.060.765.780.573.774.872.635.038.523.125.0
HYDD 13.944.235.264.576.281.594.795.294.192.471.493.090.7
IYM 13.911.819.320.417.620.018.719.916.312.519.118.321.3
FBGX 13.810.69.86.04.74.53.84.58.014.955.014.438.1
DBO 13.85.65.24.74.75.15.35.54.912.17.88.837.1
MZZ 13.781.765.595.798.198.298.398.298.097.795.396.595.3
CFO 13.615.412.014.616.818.242.835.634.639.354.656.554.6
JJA 13.621.113.325.138.344.166.565.972.456.526.940.926.7
DWSH 13.685.546.381.393.596.697.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EXIV 13.57.06.73.12.31.91.82.42.01.45.94.23.5
DWLD 13.512.415.411.09.68.18.39.18.67.28.86.76.0
EZA 13.421.465.553.449.666.243.936.634.519.025.512.114.7
IAT 13.317.815.330.027.28.417.611.08.69.620.538.526.9
SCZ 13.312.413.415.414.217.116.814.414.312.713.215.212.4
SCJ 13.210.911.111.213.415.520.614.520.621.926.623.818.8
PKB 13.29.29.17.45.96.36.86.25.53.95.46.64.4
EZU 13.111.411.313.410.915.021.221.020.114.014.117.114.2
USCI 13.015.210.714.019.918.840.249.248.241.117.522.033.6
CXSE 13.015.217.89.49.17.96.58.77.87.75.84.23.6
DXJ 12.99.09.712.311.611.312.418.735.036.348.642.329.5
FKO 12.924.431.914.118.110.924.324.520.412.04.47.66.3
DBGR 12.912.213.924.718.120.830.235.728.321.622.725.517.6
SMEZ 12.814.114.518.013.923.125.020.717.612.912.316.912.2
ENOR 12.810.212.814.215.022.223.721.125.035.239.135.751.0
FSZ 12.716.819.930.238.134.128.427.316.715.712.213.210.6
WBIC 12.615.610.512.717.816.353.746.234.124.221.632.023.9
DDEZ 12.619.119.320.227.926.341.837.835.924.419.731.223.0
BMLP 12.620.945.132.527.847.636.043.946.547.034.236.836.9
JJG 12.629.425.328.248.053.971.470.383.860.423.038.322.9
GSP 12.67.86.26.37.37.38.512.214.427.413.815.039.4
RJN 12.510.48.59.211.09.39.215.721.154.434.935.288.3
JHMA 12.522.020.116.116.415.714.015.213.311.819.417.220.9
FMF 12.528.216.824.243.242.971.172.974.675.764.374.670.3
KBWB 12.514.315.530.428.48.417.011.79.79.125.439.327.7
PAGG 12.418.932.336.541.037.643.340.142.142.948.249.264.2
PGJ 12.311.316.111.06.87.45.46.55.25.53.63.22.2
FNDC 12.311.712.013.713.614.916.213.914.913.914.617.313.1
PBDM 12.318.114.018.920.022.139.440.039.631.620.641.534.4
PDN 12.212.312.115.813.516.520.526.216.213.914.516.713.3
TWM 12.290.078.696.898.298.198.598.598.498.296.997.796.5
EURZ 12.211.411.611.312.315.720.518.416.612.710.817.514.9
RFAP 12.112.912.314.915.014.718.015.820.219.719.818.412.9
EDZ 12.134.513.168.996.395.697.897.697.498.096.299.299.3
WBID 12.012.98.410.917.314.945.039.622.716.415.025.221.9
DTUS 12.06.414.325.042.959.567.980.592.091.394.595.796.3
SDCI 12.013.822.126.338.237.044.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
JJS 12.014.99.115.526.442.861.766.862.152.846.463.371.5
MSUS 12.019.413.211.919.113.540.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
XVZ 12.022.012.135.161.368.293.795.987.687.044.989.577.5
DLS 11.912.111.815.214.915.720.217.016.013.614.417.214.4
TQQQ 11.96.15.62.82.52.82.22.52.73.411.53.611.2
COPX 11.810.813.77.37.16.76.27.99.48.88.34.15.0
GWX 11.810.711.011.511.213.015.712.813.811.813.614.812.8
URTY 11.73.53.52.21.91.91.21.01.11.32.73.03.5
CEFL 11.613.119.88.59.810.37.66.05.210.38.98.37.1
FXS 11.620.625.030.347.765.172.177.466.456.237.150.040.6
LBDC 11.620.427.520.113.919.48.96.76.221.529.737.033.8
BJK 11.616.921.610.38.813.711.98.08.46.86.15.02.9
NAIL 11.52.23.01.50.81.30.70.60.60.10.40.40.1
AMUB 11.510.617.521.028.535.125.018.246.933.712.685.488.7
TNA 11.53.43.42.21.91.81.10.91.01.22.52.93.3
SCID 11.526.115.718.813.919.122.721.419.413.211.716.514.0
DXJS 11.48.78.210.911.311.614.016.231.538.051.745.033.0
FLFR 11.414.114.310.611.419.124.119.623.028.316.122.122.6
FXP 11.433.418.872.891.693.396.595.895.394.667.196.794.6
FDTS 11.38.19.08.27.77.19.38.510.07.58.78.26.6
GNRX 11.317.022.214.716.122.624.927.830.333.054.636.542.7
WBIG 11.314.89.312.119.618.855.955.040.638.436.751.848.7
GRU 11.224.623.045.756.471.977.375.991.660.926.530.621.6
PPLT 11.210.418.518.626.547.161.559.651.537.821.552.743.5
MOM 11.226.023.030.656.960.676.494.491.167.932.245.451.5
PTEU 11.215.89.213.222.930.759.352.339.227.110.714.210.3
DDJP 11.110.610.812.213.912.618.830.742.744.441.250.553.7
DWCR 11.116.018.213.518.918.825.329.831.132.114.918.324.6
EWK 11.111.211.210.29.912.416.415.012.910.710.211.111.3
PST 11.117.718.934.057.259.368.678.776.578.484.492.589.0
CHEP 11.020.416.119.318.439.566.360.358.040.231.557.430.8
JPEH 11.019.016.114.718.916.431.634.827.444.339.438.855.9
PILL 11.04.79.55.46.15.44.54.04.423.994.548.074.4
SDS 10.950.633.290.396.296.997.297.196.795.048.494.065.0
PLTM 10.913.519.222.032.055.160.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FTXO 10.911.810.221.017.16.412.18.46.15.814.823.814.7
DFJ 10.89.28.610.012.214.219.513.019.519.524.122.016.5
JHME 10.85.26.85.35.85.46.45.87.412.315.615.921.3
FVL 10.713.310.17.97.77.311.110.99.79.87.58.17.4
SOIL 10.611.518.623.622.129.424.025.724.528.929.633.647.9
EQRR 10.67.611.613.29.06.88.67.27.87.319.920.624.9
EMQQ 10.59.815.28.97.68.05.97.35.86.64.53.72.8
CQQQ 10.59.412.27.86.06.34.85.74.75.23.22.62.3
EWUS 10.411.614.118.714.712.311.412.18.15.66.713.69.5
OIL 10.43.94.13.83.53.74.44.64.28.95.520.718.1
FEP 10.39.710.712.310.011.711.111.110.38.07.110.28.5
CHIM 10.210.29.65.38.57.18.311.915.812.54.66.14.4
CHAU 10.24.35.22.84.02.82.72.93.12.91.31.21.7
USO 10.24.03.93.33.43.84.44.64.29.45.05.823.4
AMZA 10.16.510.66.07.59.57.36.97.38.211.610.49.3
CARZ 10.18.414.120.314.613.413.316.915.912.513.311.66.9
ENY 10.05.46.45.07.05.57.35.36.16.46.66.86.7
FFEU 9.95.25.14.24.35.36.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
EPI 9.924.521.351.661.575.672.672.866.621.427.418.819.2
CNCR 9.810.28.86.57.89.15.44.34.45.43.54.33.7
IEUS 9.89.39.412.010.612.511.810.28.76.97.310.57.8
BUYN 9.74.43.52.84.13.65.65.211.411.217.225.713.5
TECL 9.74.93.11.91.51.71.42.22.32.76.82.19.7
RYE 9.74.96.35.15.34.65.55.05.68.612.013.016.9
PYZ 9.67.910.37.56.56.57.56.16.45.810.311.013.1
DFE 9.59.49.712.911.413.514.511.69.37.07.411.27.9
YINN 9.55.814.74.63.83.42.53.02.82.82.61.31.4
FTAG 9.415.620.922.013.07.923.912.521.715.216.311.213.4
BOTZ 9.45.14.85.24.24.25.05.04.53.86.15.84.6
FIEE 9.45.94.84.24.25.56.05.25.75.18.56.34.6
FLM 9.38.17.311.69.011.013.811.210.57.412.016.614.6
DWAT 9.313.211.08.914.610.723.618.826.926.515.718.326.7
MLPB 9.316.411.521.136.595.394.494.994.092.790.292.891.2
PBEE 9.315.59.113.118.918.652.949.139.724.99.716.59.5
ZSL 9.329.628.385.193.883.380.795.095.296.698.598.899.4
BLOK 9.29.17.29.06.76.56.66.45.14.94.6n/an/a
XME 9.28.511.95.55.25.75.86.67.15.97.27.818.8
RPUT 9.113.29.011.620.414.836.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
OILK 9.13.83.73.23.23.44.34.44.18.74.45.520.1
ULE 9.112.813.312.417.039.259.147.846.630.012.820.420.6
EDC 9.06.018.86.93.73.92.62.62.51.81.51.00.9
FEUZ 9.07.77.810.78.19.610.89.78.86.76.29.46.9
FJP 8.97.88.711.612.017.021.919.133.132.927.323.719.3
ERM 8.810.610.211.915.815.146.344.353.260.882.673.777.7
PIE 8.812.011.29.59.310.614.516.513.210.65.24.94.9
KWEB 8.76.67.76.24.15.04.14.73.94.22.92.31.8
EFO 8.75.56.14.14.55.45.04.84.74.05.85.44.1
EWGS 8.66.98.510.66.910.08.58.87.14.85.17.15.7
SLX 8.57.311.08.98.911.19.614.116.413.419.612.737.5
JJE 8.56.16.011.322.722.625.247.959.492.495.194.393.8
IEO 8.54.15.44.85.35.15.75.26.311.915.415.724.2
WEAT 8.413.916.836.258.058.773.976.884.959.522.735.322.0
DYLS 8.48.27.58.79.611.233.333.737.643.554.054.855.3
WOOD 8.310.114.916.19.78.67.07.46.04.74.67.36.2
IMOM 8.37.17.87.98.39.49.810.110.710.16.97.06.3
IPKW 8.29.510.811.512.112.914.013.113.111.111.411.98.3
EIRL 8.19.69.011.18.611.913.413.38.36.36.610.88.5
KOL 8.112.122.919.722.822.920.729.534.927.211.713.244.0
DZZ 8.024.120.068.276.170.377.982.693.093.495.096.296.6
EKAR 8.06.56.910.49.69.08.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
HEWW 8.014.14.99.315.818.929.926.619.412.35.28.59.5
FAZ 8.051.216.655.594.998.398.098.498.297.961.094.586.5
URR 7.915.414.316.133.354.654.14.961.637.421.427.314.5
MLPQ 7.93.510.04.34.57.56.35.35.04.07.94.94.1
BOON 7.85.87.46.16.25.76.0n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DAX 7.86.87.19.67.310.013.112.313.39.39.411.08.0
VMOT 7.710.58.810.19.110.724.019.715.013.210.814.813.9
SCC 7.714.49.837.260.664.796.296.195.187.114.473.310.6
EWG 7.66.47.19.97.811.113.614.612.49.99.411.89.2
SEA 7.54.56.88.57.911.09.710.412.820.423.315.413.4
REK 7.514.415.329.757.875.994.194.186.567.739.771.651.4
LMLP 7.48.67.24.54.63.53.32.82.63.511.116.45.2
ZDEU 7.48.39.515.211.013.919.223.619.311.714.713.013.4
FTXN 7.43.64.74.14.14.05.24.85.69.211.115.729.7
DYB 7.315.813.426.145.460.171.969.166.863.951.872.358.4
UAE 7.313.19.212.616.931.354.752.140.517.221.342.843.8
USOI 7.23.02.32.12.83.13.63.33.03.72.13.98.8
EUFN 7.16.76.610.310.310.914.311.511.37.110.615.39.1
MIDZ 7.174.045.895.598.498.899.199.099.199.095.497.896.9
CSF 7.09.98.110.411.612.129.819.017.419.129.745.541.5
PPLN 7.011.111.815.815.019.422.215.522.321.95.918.111.9
FLGR 7.06.78.18.99.712.414.212.911.99.99.618.713.2
EWO 7.06.65.96.86.38.110.87.012.67.811.313.716.4
LDRS 6.98.98.77.58.08.825.225.425.333.321.420.829.2
SMDD 6.865.340.995.498.598.999.198.999.099.195.297.897.1
GLL 6.819.316.357.570.764.774.283.887.691.593.995.895.6
PXUS 6.811.17.57.966.471.079.578.775.272.354.670.757.2
INCO 6.718.513.126.154.979.076.277.376.833.131.019.511.9
IPFF 6.714.212.713.518.725.529.721.328.617.314.323.424.4
SCTO 6.69.46.97.411.411.838.232.635.844.745.254.249.0
FGM 6.66.48.08.76.58.97.99.06.84.74.26.25.3
VIIX 6.638.252.498.399.099.199.098.698.598.362.596.794.3
LIT 6.57.410.510.09.411.79.912.417.525.235.519.524.4
UGA 6.42.81.81.62.62.74.14.03.33.61.72.54.7
GRMY 6.45.85.98.98.96.49.212.08.95.84.48.94.8
HDGE 6.429.014.345.476.884.695.395.795.894.560.184.667.8
TBT 6.38.412.422.259.758.465.178.379.185.594.996.897.1
BATT 6.34.85.74.95.44.74.84.24.535.342.2n/an/a
DXJF 6.24.84.97.010.68.712.216.634.840.455.961.152.5
VXXB 6.136.950.360.597.097.698.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
UPV 6.15.54.34.83.14.34.83.83.83.03.34.63.1
EZJ 6.18.04.44.44.14.84.94.05.35.17.04.84.3
VIXY 6.136.747.897.898.999.198.998.698.498.260.496.493.9
YANG 6.017.38.063.486.292.797.296.295.994.844.197.695.8
PGM 6.09.616.612.218.833.556.041.042.033.016.757.136.8
TZA 6.088.463.397.398.898.799.299.499.499.298.098.598.0
SMHB 6.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BAL 5.97.56.98.017.816.949.953.269.159.239.236.850.8
DXD 5.933.119.862.194.595.796.696.295.693.018.387.531.6
QID 5.823.212.262.992.394.396.996.696.194.448.395.458.8
UNG 5.717.457.798.298.388.780.797.098.299.699.899.699.8
FXN 5.73.34.54.34.84.04.94.55.09.014.921.332.6
EDOM 5.65.15.05.16.67.58.77.27.04.75.28.05.7
ASHS 5.65.44.95.910.45.86.79.78.25.32.93.34.0
VAMO 5.58.56.412.215.621.640.739.724.118.411.924.118.1
DFVS 5.59.09.214.39.613.572.973.692.591.491.196.596.2
JJU 5.59.47.414.76.612.253.160.662.640.718.534.920.5
AADR 5.45.04.43.23.54.35.04.84.74.43.44.03.4
AGF 5.410.64.55.65.913.377.980.390.292.491.795.799.2
MLPZ 5.43.35.42.83.96.45.14.64.45.14.14.73.6
TPOR 5.42.82.71.81.31.40.91.31.41.532.412.819.0
SRTY 5.384.354.196.798.598.699.299.299.399.297.998.497.8