Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Thursday's Closing data.

Symbol 04/1804/1104/0403/2803/2103/1403/0702/2802/2102/1302/0601/3001/23
SOXL 99.999.999.898.399.128.02.318.936.924.821.610.01.3
CHAU 99.999.999.999.399.598.598.697.914.821.54.23.23.8
WANT 99.899.899.999.999.897.921.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
TECL 99.899.799.899.699.356.44.128.17.34.86.32.81.7
USD 99.799.199.491.293.425.14.817.928.116.815.97.13.2
CHIS 99.799.598.598.996.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UTSL 99.699.699.699.899.899.899.899.699.699.699.394.296.5
NEED 99.699.298.899.789.97.44.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
CHIR 99.699.698.798.297.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CHIK 99.599.399.399.499.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GASX 99.599.689.578.514.899.699.899.899.999.999.999.999.9
ROM 99.599.599.598.698.590.422.478.138.633.643.613.16.2
PALL 99.499.499.399.399.999.999.999.999.999.999.899.999.5
DRN 99.399.899.799.999.699.599.199.599.599.899.899.494.3
LTL 99.399.197.598.996.390.166.195.090.648.419.717.037.8
FLSA 99.396.078.266.760.389.099.093.196.398.597.797.998.4
XINA 99.398.799.094.697.396.096.986.423.828.910.49.219.6
ASHS 99.398.698.792.497.890.795.847.77.28.04.74.79.1
CNHX 99.399.288.792.788.294.497.188.544.542.26.26.010.1
KBA 99.298.798.993.696.793.896.193.640.147.616.113.318.4
AFTY 99.298.698.390.090.491.590.489.734.846.919.414.715.8
DEUR 99.199.298.199.598.099.299.798.399.299.799.799.399.1
SOXX 99.097.797.189.993.781.345.382.091.090.189.984.129.5
BCNA 99.099.399.395.899.599.499.597.681.460.440.017.927.1
CNYA 99.098.798.691.394.793.296.093.134.140.913.812.218.2
XSD 98.998.998.294.196.993.880.295.496.496.294.793.141.9
TQQQ 98.999.399.698.897.725.43.914.79.27.29.74.72.9
PEK 98.898.398.591.695.191.795.091.627.232.010.69.513.4
ASHX 98.898.698.693.396.393.399.291.239.354.017.413.617.7
ASHR 98.798.198.991.394.991.592.586.321.128.99.07.710.4
KFYP 98.798.997.892.175.090.194.583.369.656.328.612.911.4
SMH 98.797.396.887.292.279.341.980.087.383.683.268.121.0
CHNA 98.699.397.693.396.668.035.215.317.789.471.093.783.7
NAIL 98.686.290.056.94.74.92.33.015.59.61.92.41.5
UBOT 98.594.897.223.39.31.80.20.60.90.60.50.60.4
DUSL 98.496.199.397.976.343.99.175.525.832.319.45.92.2
URE 98.499.599.599.899.398.998.498.798.899.399.598.895.4
YINN 98.393.499.050.578.730.06.810.59.018.57.88.44.2
ZHOK 98.399.097.896.187.396.598.996.197.699.399.498.496.9
VSL 98.397.395.897.192.597.397.197.697.496.692.871.786.3
UCC 98.397.497.194.491.449.924.677.068.144.455.347.131.5
UPW 98.399.098.399.599.299.699.599.399.298.998.494.596.4
TAO 98.298.298.196.695.093.392.687.894.496.595.994.483.6
CNXT 98.196.598.083.993.982.691.142.97.47.43.52.94.5
CHIH 98.199.598.497.997.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UXI 98.197.098.497.791.781.640.390.263.368.750.022.46.5
QTEC 98.097.596.892.294.790.065.188.591.192.392.580.339.7
PXQ 98.097.896.197.197.496.994.898.096.894.594.492.670.8
FTXL 97.996.695.982.888.761.124.759.681.590.985.677.012.3
QLD 97.898.098.696.496.154.912.141.630.126.033.715.77.7
SPXL 97.898.499.298.496.858.98.640.621.216.521.98.94.9
PXMG 97.798.997.998.698.598.196.498.698.298.798.197.590.3
UPRO 97.798.099.098.296.556.28.338.320.116.120.58.84.8
UDOW 97.696.399.298.194.269.120.888.148.126.945.818.68.3
VGT 97.597.296.395.196.092.770.992.287.784.086.368.450.8
FXL 97.598.197.096.097.394.890.797.897.798.297.895.867.0
PBW 97.497.297.195.597.998.496.498.597.495.894.894.959.2
RYT 97.497.196.093.293.490.373.592.991.691.090.682.948.7
CHIQ 97.395.994.777.773.148.759.354.135.464.424.719.417.8
INDS 97.297.897.099.098.298.297.997.798.098.999.298.296.5
PSI 97.293.893.773.781.459.436.178.389.387.077.671.617.4
TAN 97.194.694.887.195.397.292.297.595.793.096.295.540.0
IGN 97.196.895.192.991.091.487.496.395.286.565.957.360.1
WCHN 97.094.995.776.484.370.763.851.622.834.717.816.816.2
ACES 96.995.992.796.895.696.092.994.093.590.292.991.570.0
DCHF 96.992.485.392.789.798.899.696.997.698.987.094.389.9
QTUM 96.994.991.981.187.878.890.896.494.483.183.788.033.5
FTEC 96.896.295.593.593.888.959.787.379.269.171.452.138.3
XPP 96.890.796.962.575.955.822.225.423.741.022.622.311.8
XLK 96.795.394.492.392.385.452.480.360.650.458.843.434.9
TDIV 96.693.292.289.290.586.264.284.478.979.184.667.758.1
EXIV 96.696.795.674.985.593.512.124.48.710.717.44.02.8
PSJ 96.599.097.999.199.198.796.998.998.699.298.998.596.7
FAS 96.596.398.094.484.575.25.819.611.711.214.112.85.9
CXSE 96.494.195.368.471.542.135.424.214.027.613.310.99.3
INDL 96.397.793.279.586.192.16.43.02.23.67.17.420.0
SZNE 96.394.795.393.392.793.389.994.094.093.090.762.467.6
FLZA 96.323.026.111.737.244.288.788.778.099.299.699.398.2
KSA 96.396.995.696.396.597.497.898.198.199.198.698.197.5
HOML 96.378.178.748.83.58.57.95.719.023.218.21.81.8
IYW 96.295.594.490.893.087.760.182.970.267.475.451.138.5
XSW 96.298.497.398.998.698.497.398.898.498.898.196.190.0
JHMT 96.195.894.090.792.187.564.487.386.387.184.965.538.8
CHIX 96.089.993.974.087.289.891.589.962.457.239.838.346.2
XITK 96.097.997.397.598.096.493.598.297.598.497.996.877.1
PQSG 96.094.469.590.679.974.07.24.75.4n/an/an/an/a
TTTN 95.995.297.497.094.694.295.297.695.398.2n/an/an/a
CN 95.993.193.472.183.068.962.352.026.640.824.022.521.9
ROBT 95.895.293.691.490.591.774.692.790.077.665.261.040.9
PEXL 95.883.293.195.195.293.776.588.990.387.480.274.646.6
IGM 95.795.194.392.693.088.663.787.782.982.185.067.850.9
EBIZ 95.797.697.698.398.494.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
COW 95.694.191.189.494.384.970.441.438.583.877.491.696.1
SPUU 95.695.596.695.392.778.626.364.448.937.747.925.914.9
ICLN 95.594.793.694.595.897.794.795.495.496.096.895.485.2
CHIL 95.594.193.788.591.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IETC 95.495.093.792.391.286.656.283.475.464.670.562.346.8
SRVR 95.496.694.696.495.792.589.483.589.792.090.890.970.5
OSIZ 95.392.959.470.538.170.172.376.583.286.071.246.362.3
AUGR 95.391.884.265.569.855.533.238.637.826.422.766.326.8
SDYL 95.393.195.795.690.380.957.189.293.783.877.456.058.4
LOUP 95.394.489.758.468.863.124.248.158.340.632.768.128.1
XLRE 95.297.495.898.297.297.197.296.197.097.897.697.895.7
PTF 95.198.396.598.598.395.776.595.694.794.191.992.766.9
VSDA 95.191.891.392.788.691.291.293.092.491.487.568.276.2
FDNI 95.193.396.896.095.494.495.393.891.8n/an/an/an/a
IGV 95.197.596.297.998.397.596.398.497.998.697.596.291.9
GEX 95.092.891.677.984.488.674.091.892.292.695.893.872.1
PHO 95.095.094.296.196.496.396.096.095.193.691.390.074.3
QGRO 94.992.091.091.789.594.791.997.195.093.992.489.174.2
SKYY 94.896.295.394.696.796.093.896.896.095.094.993.587.6
FCOM 94.891.090.892.291.895.394.591.391.093.393.192.084.2
DLBR 94.797.089.299.297.195.198.997.297.696.497.394.394.3
XKFF 94.793.091.993.982.192.193.087.892.889.174.445.8n/a
SSO 94.794.496.294.491.470.123.958.839.834.640.523.813.3
FNGO 94.742.592.696.068.15.32.44.211.67.516.29.65.7
IXN 94.791.592.185.786.966.039.257.445.740.446.137.025.7
IEDI 94.691.189.383.869.761.082.382.786.784.374.866.372.1
MILN 94.695.394.994.992.493.088.794.493.793.592.892.073.6
DDM 94.590.896.494.289.377.944.388.069.147.768.841.328.2
UGE 94.588.883.088.056.123.423.824.723.226.218.49.68.1
AIQ 94.592.991.790.090.184.357.189.888.088.791.368.836.5
LRGE 94.490.789.993.388.088.270.490.686.888.089.469.073.1
XTH 94.490.088.760.481.163.348.784.982.961.064.224.710.0
TPOR 94.491.796.751.55.23.91.23.34.95.83.82.71.4
ICF 94.396.895.498.097.097.497.797.497.598.098.297.996.0
DSLV 94.289.765.771.65.542.173.96.74.89.918.07.889.1
UTRN 94.295.692.494.893.795.096.696.595.394.191.665.669.5
YLCO 94.193.892.696.196.397.297.095.996.095.196.395.894.1
REZ 94.197.195.598.897.998.598.898.198.599.299.699.198.0
EWH 94.092.995.288.588.194.493.293.995.196.393.092.582.4
LGLV 93.992.490.992.988.392.691.393.292.992.392.190.181.1
ARKG 93.998.899.199.298.996.574.992.977.167.475.189.864.5
JHMI 93.988.888.779.571.973.261.479.680.376.865.956.336.0
FLQM 93.890.985.289.787.988.381.489.588.391.177.767.568.2
SLT 93.892.692.590.494.088.356.789.183.891.789.486.356.1
EUO 93.891.384.493.785.696.298.993.596.297.597.197.297.7
XLY 93.790.589.686.182.662.157.980.683.674.271.884.371.1
DRIP 93.698.585.684.07.898.899.999.799.799.899.999.899.9
AOIL 93.619.826.644.657.945.973.055.642.619.214.011.822.5
LRET 93.697.498.499.497.595.592.496.397.798.698.097.680.6
DRR 93.596.189.295.993.398.799.294.496.898.198.097.897.8
PPTY 93.596.094.596.693.193.994.093.896.496.596.296.193.5
PSR 93.596.495.297.894.996.195.994.995.596.496.996.793.3
IWP 93.494.393.091.090.889.075.692.691.292.187.685.960.1
KOIN 93.390.490.489.188.281.053.380.760.350.755.741.444.9
HDV 93.390.187.892.090.692.092.692.188.789.089.771.372.5
UTES 93.392.991.797.497.097.998.596.796.596.194.593.396.3
YLDE 93.288.785.381.670.086.078.079.170.564.372.272.767.7
IRBO 93.293.594.985.991.192.476.994.394.691.587.678.736.4
PUI 93.294.292.398.097.698.899.197.897.997.998.297.797.1
JHMU 93.192.290.096.397.098.298.597.297.496.795.693.895.8
FCTR 93.093.090.791.688.989.475.186.886.487.684.768.965.7
VNQ 93.095.893.897.695.395.895.795.196.396.997.197.393.6
FLHK 93.090.692.188.382.291.787.088.793.294.578.383.568.2
SVXY 92.988.684.480.874.376.918.740.030.429.52.92.02.1
IYR 92.995.793.497.395.095.795.794.895.796.697.097.194.0
BBAX 92.891.191.385.586.795.894.091.689.490.393.596.393.0
HEWL 92.892.490.390.192.896.395.692.192.480.064.268.179.6
IPAY 92.794.395.997.195.994.084.394.687.187.689.087.065.5
EWRE 92.796.194.697.795.996.296.696.096.797.897.897.895.5
FINX 92.695.496.195.092.595.084.294.080.781.081.780.959.8
XLU 92.692.588.795.895.797.798.397.096.995.794.992.995.0
FREL 92.595.693.597.294.695.595.694.996.196.996.997.093.7
JQUA 92.589.486.884.385.087.680.589.683.276.987.869.171.9
DGBP 92.457.733.454.626.213.674.421.588.498.698.796.998.1
EASG 92.484.849.259.857.176.774.161.978.465.7n/an/an/a
RYU 92.492.288.496.296.397.898.197.097.396.495.693.995.5
SCHD 92.484.181.483.480.779.068.681.377.477.376.358.461.7
SPLV 92.392.590.694.390.794.194.494.193.893.493.392.288.7
VETS 92.390.181.488.281.288.380.191.392.988.752.541.320.2
ALFA 92.393.293.993.891.392.380.587.977.180.073.079.360.7
XHB 92.283.475.168.146.644.252.248.882.176.830.837.619.2
QQQ 92.190.490.686.087.572.546.667.161.757.366.552.646.5
FUTY 92.192.088.495.795.497.698.296.897.095.595.093.495.3
VPU 92.091.988.295.595.497.598.296.796.895.494.893.595.3
GULF 92.086.184.989.385.692.093.494.392.494.294.595.796.1
OUSA 91.990.088.192.189.489.389.992.288.888.688.973.973.7
NULG 91.890.691.088.589.787.367.687.483.581.972.766.056.2
QQQE 91.892.391.989.289.086.168.887.489.090.688.883.654.9
QQEW 91.792.391.689.488.885.267.286.488.390.088.278.254.5
QCLN 91.789.389.469.083.286.761.891.384.381.584.379.942.9
FDLO 91.690.588.191.589.191.486.888.687.285.689.179.170.6
FIYY 91.591.391.590.592.387.458.877.750.541.949.038.548.9
IDU 91.591.487.595.194.897.398.196.396.594.994.292.894.9
OMFL 91.488.285.789.186.386.376.085.479.179.575.858.657.6
XDIV 91.486.685.091.178.657.864.876.269.332.273.350.553.4
PACA 91.486.135.635.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VOT 91.492.892.090.789.686.470.388.287.588.582.584.358.5
PKW 91.385.881.575.473.870.751.563.465.859.958.249.547.5
IYC 91.287.983.682.278.161.853.680.979.767.871.773.267.7
CAPE 91.288.785.188.685.978.265.879.973.673.777.051.350.5
JKH 91.193.993.193.493.292.379.293.791.391.685.578.957.3
PZD 91.175.876.855.858.246.136.847.750.043.545.249.835.0
FLCH 91.087.086.956.167.354.542.036.329.854.538.239.630.1
USRT 90.994.693.397.494.395.495.695.796.797.497.497.594.6
ARKK 90.996.997.896.796.993.465.295.792.892.791.293.973.2
PBS 90.888.780.979.074.289.491.691.586.586.889.091.871.3
SPHQ 90.889.387.688.285.882.761.979.060.454.955.143.643.0
PIO 90.789.889.684.491.993.591.791.087.880.273.676.864.7
NACP 90.784.184.383.382.286.967.884.868.658.772.452.260.9
TMF 90.691.063.798.789.887.897.486.897.298.799.096.896.8
FRI 90.693.792.897.093.995.495.195.396.697.697.797.695.0
ZSL 90.585.965.473.111.962.488.214.112.327.341.026.593.9
JHEM 90.591.487.041.871.282.978.184.891.495.999.491.791.8
XLP 90.482.370.988.776.864.268.776.573.176.268.050.669.4
MOAT 90.389.588.888.389.291.385.693.293.392.992.986.275.6
KRMA 90.388.286.390.284.985.772.888.886.585.485.880.669.3
FONE 90.277.563.844.449.342.028.336.138.133.232.427.618.4
SCHH 90.293.793.096.893.195.194.695.196.297.297.397.394.5
IYZ 90.187.883.086.882.085.571.588.987.968.348.662.470.3
INDY 90.089.679.183.186.392.262.624.030.642.555.752.175.2
UYG 90.086.491.279.064.964.412.528.623.023.328.627.515.6
HEDJ 89.979.478.066.974.386.271.948.043.736.538.337.545.0
PPLC 89.889.090.385.678.477.349.876.362.154.370.647.043.6
FDIS 89.886.885.281.575.049.646.973.970.266.063.273.364.1
FLQL 89.787.786.186.583.683.575.786.584.284.185.575.269.2
RCD 89.787.086.977.965.552.858.364.268.568.856.154.853.3
LEAD 89.685.084.072.073.069.859.079.180.181.671.365.360.2
RWR 89.593.492.596.792.994.894.395.096.197.297.297.194.4
SPXN 89.585.882.887.584.179.769.585.059.463.976.543.058.4
EDOW 89.583.084.186.386.487.078.087.183.979.086.776.975.8
HUSV 89.489.887.392.587.691.390.091.289.290.190.888.979.1
CHGX 89.489.489.391.184.285.974.489.587.687.188.963.564.3
REDV 89.487.989.190.695.796.196.994.094.392.295.697.795.5
VUG 89.488.989.187.086.277.856.579.567.365.166.754.946.8
RGI 89.384.384.575.262.759.948.863.560.470.458.154.431.4
DSTL 89.388.872.773.977.167.656.066.065.160.870.862.0n/a
SPXV 89.380.278.769.470.555.971.965.349.036.345.432.544.2
FBGX 89.289.295.089.862.115.56.117.711.810.912.17.95.5
PFM 89.284.779.387.784.084.076.785.077.878.177.964.666.5
IZRL 89.193.389.391.790.489.281.092.394.595.294.394.865.1
IYJ 89.183.186.883.872.076.464.584.074.477.668.452.933.9
QUS 89.087.485.987.983.486.073.683.677.073.878.466.664.5
XNTK 88.985.987.676.979.650.336.160.046.952.551.634.822.9
FRLG 88.990.395.073.956.113.55.518.210.49.413.410.56.3
FLGE 88.890.994.389.767.317.06.619.512.312.014.08.55.7
HAO 88.882.275.943.336.928.828.421.919.529.721.716.721.3
MFMS 88.794.097.498.599.298.796.298.595.895.8n/an/an/a
WMW 88.790.693.395.993.698.098.199.096.594.994.388.376.4
FSTA 88.682.071.588.979.570.272.578.072.973.961.846.966.6
MCHI 88.683.286.050.159.440.137.030.326.144.535.934.428.8
VIG 88.585.381.185.380.480.771.085.582.484.680.074.367.3
QUAL 88.586.083.884.581.683.766.080.866.265.467.147.847.2
MJ 88.496.598.799.699.699.199.499.699.499.499.698.337.2
GXC 88.382.585.152.057.942.736.827.726.845.736.336.328.9
VONG 88.389.289.186.386.680.058.282.073.272.174.963.453.8
ROBO 88.279.076.546.342.623.113.823.230.123.414.714.89.0
FXI 88.276.084.355.966.862.454.648.544.664.046.550.949.6
HEWI 88.277.178.876.182.085.188.374.255.325.228.930.135.6
FLRU 88.284.861.283.793.385.280.387.186.484.895.295.694.0
EVX 88.184.386.485.383.685.686.991.992.991.888.585.071.8
CHIM 88.185.479.122.512.322.133.721.420.912.28.74.86.5
QSY 88.177.579.275.073.875.466.082.684.776.277.265.953.7
ENZL 88.082.982.085.780.488.087.189.691.494.091.595.095.6
IWF 88.088.988.886.286.279.557.581.872.271.775.063.353.2
MGK 87.987.687.485.084.974.352.975.760.055.658.947.443.9
DTEC 87.991.191.288.489.588.271.292.090.991.088.678.455.0
KOMP 87.888.893.193.892.191.678.592.589.563.668.378.3n/a
JHMC 87.782.982.076.863.747.349.058.057.252.050.453.750.6
ETHO 87.790.188.785.184.783.268.486.786.286.372.870.958.9
USMV 87.689.686.691.987.991.890.992.792.191.291.689.580.7
WOMN 87.681.177.775.082.679.260.465.966.854.172.523.664.3
TYD 87.692.671.297.392.696.198.094.497.198.397.897.796.9
DJD 87.583.682.987.286.888.384.589.588.285.490.977.180.1
URR 87.582.878.075.85.17.512.76.96.89.212.713.525.0
SDY 87.486.483.288.382.986.881.289.890.290.887.385.780.0
NOBL 87.485.283.286.980.784.075.587.084.686.682.269.970.1
JKG 87.387.685.681.775.273.761.171.173.975.566.964.245.1
ONEV 87.385.781.982.377.179.973.382.684.885.681.472.064.6
FEUL 87.278.183.067.487.573.220.114.635.812.011.46.76.6
CHII 87.290.571.047.538.155.183.581.866.646.265.463.068.1
SUSA 87.187.586.384.283.980.858.673.865.264.862.749.252.6
CLIX 87.193.594.194.797.197.193.996.993.393.792.696.679.5
NTSX 87.188.783.688.485.079.773.380.476.174.585.667.261.8
FVD 87.085.581.888.984.689.388.187.789.088.788.881.775.6
VDC 87.079.968.887.576.566.070.277.472.875.865.448.968.2
FCA 86.981.667.438.825.125.828.617.727.631.022.716.318.0
LVHB 86.989.085.390.279.084.981.786.284.587.886.468.869.7
VCR 86.883.782.476.268.940.040.460.262.354.852.266.460.7
DWMF 86.877.977.581.282.189.685.476.980.668.977.772.774.9
UGA 86.770.637.828.955.921.823.58.25.73.12.41.52.2
QDIV 86.781.178.977.475.265.056.275.950.449.271.437.659.2
NURE 86.792.192.795.292.896.496.795.397.197.797.696.992.3
TMFC 86.687.287.183.086.679.254.876.771.368.478.664.754.8
SIZE 86.587.386.785.284.385.971.385.685.586.282.069.161.0
ZIV 86.591.689.978.288.493.655.090.263.945.756.218.28.3
XLG 86.483.583.782.283.375.054.465.152.747.758.446.451.9
DBEU 86.477.874.770.978.186.074.150.948.941.345.739.848.1
DIVB 86.374.174.670.170.973.864.264.658.055.259.450.353.8
KARS 86.271.974.718.141.624.818.124.217.916.412.916.315.2
DGRO 86.284.882.783.381.083.270.082.877.276.881.771.569.9
FIHD 86.188.089.790.988.877.742.449.932.625.535.620.922.4
XLI 86.176.583.977.362.665.461.082.569.978.568.950.829.2
IWY 86.087.187.784.984.575.552.877.566.864.772.158.351.6
DURA 85.977.263.269.458.743.761.463.553.664.878.7n/an/a
FNI 85.984.089.064.762.953.444.240.918.631.228.825.430.7
PFFA 85.886.277.989.786.990.693.580.674.060.753.949.062.0
NFRA 85.883.883.591.990.293.493.291.291.785.287.986.777.6
CIBR 85.793.187.590.693.390.181.395.593.993.192.687.255.8
ARKW 85.694.095.893.194.490.866.296.194.094.795.196.285.5
GENY 85.682.781.176.166.458.045.153.737.338.336.037.840.6
HEWC 85.580.675.680.783.989.791.483.384.567.379.873.162.7
ITB 85.565.153.645.415.119.126.717.650.146.016.521.114.7
BBRE 85.490.890.994.990.792.990.593.493.193.893.295.287.5
OGIG 85.391.291.389.590.096.884.494.691.388.377.154.818.6
DGRW 85.381.681.080.576.865.855.167.657.855.258.645.753.2
GRI 85.291.991.895.293.395.195.293.594.394.496.095.992.4
USMC 85.285.684.185.987.184.272.185.876.073.380.768.671.0
IHDG 85.181.476.472.871.272.468.842.053.243.839.631.237.0
XKCP 85.185.791.090.691.194.694.198.297.698.499.698.0n/a
ONEQ 85.087.186.680.983.766.343.565.958.055.755.948.143.0
PRN 85.083.783.177.163.643.542.157.233.336.628.722.015.1
BFIT 84.980.374.081.286.888.494.688.191.292.592.494.392.5
ONLN 84.991.697.798.998.898.194.798.895.596.194.697.478.5
IECS 84.978.274.086.362.577.781.976.382.784.370.657.167.9
SPYD 84.983.979.885.183.785.377.584.687.287.984.278.671.0
JMIN 84.988.183.790.687.991.889.588.890.788.887.276.477.8
ERUS 84.884.963.281.794.490.082.791.187.386.494.196.693.4
DSI 84.784.784.582.081.481.262.778.975.174.675.664.361.3
DAUD 84.787.365.489.787.998.899.799.099.399.596.297.498.8
QDEF 84.785.183.385.482.981.167.781.473.566.470.357.259.0
CZA 84.687.785.083.579.184.566.571.777.674.867.664.049.6
SCHG 84.687.987.284.684.877.655.680.271.971.074.465.754.6
HEZU 84.573.873.361.265.279.664.440.835.629.033.429.935.1
FIW 84.483.886.587.887.288.882.890.791.787.077.865.656.9
XMLV 84.486.584.290.381.790.890.191.793.792.492.292.188.7
FIDU 84.373.481.274.761.761.356.979.668.070.457.444.127.3
DQML 84.382.472.183.280.086.666.781.977.575.975.9n/an/a
SPXE 84.385.477.679.871.073.760.776.366.961.747.845.255.9
FDRR 84.378.977.476.276.168.758.669.162.162.474.163.463.0
ECNS 84.277.466.349.545.035.945.724.725.931.620.816.114.5
LEGR 84.175.074.562.865.950.537.854.540.739.446.848.634.6
CGW 84.184.282.386.689.192.789.287.287.472.769.866.561.4
PXLG 84.089.990.790.188.486.668.092.890.187.585.073.666.7
FLEH 84.083.270.462.966.859.573.943.236.842.238.030.953.8
SPYB 84.077.376.767.669.364.047.172.174.969.763.360.551.1
EMLP 83.989.589.895.795.294.094.689.089.985.388.987.773.0
DBUK 83.970.560.370.171.874.266.837.653.343.861.823.951.6
SPYG 83.886.986.286.784.077.460.580.968.164.168.260.058.2
FTCS 83.881.378.177.669.066.255.974.066.265.664.354.552.3
LVL 83.778.276.383.482.487.183.081.675.875.282.474.269.8
CQQQ 83.777.783.525.817.415.412.012.79.317.68.28.36.6
PRME 83.678.977.188.275.382.885.283.788.589.190.889.172.2
NFTY 83.675.457.246.258.879.937.712.617.025.217.319.060.3
IVW 83.686.585.986.083.176.260.080.567.763.767.358.857.9
VIS 83.573.779.971.357.456.052.676.765.969.956.745.026.6
VOOG 83.586.785.786.183.576.059.980.167.164.366.858.758.0
FIEG 83.582.187.998.082.960.065.392.598.868.434.87.72.4
PBEE 83.477.256.142.968.163.775.88.29.211.111.310.015.6
REET 83.490.288.694.590.993.393.393.394.394.696.196.592.0
PPEM 83.483.474.237.068.764.760.243.867.772.976.566.652.8
XRLV 83.486.184.687.379.485.675.084.380.579.680.570.466.0
LVUS 83.477.879.783.678.686.777.185.486.384.274.362.464.8
PBUS 83.385.875.175.568.459.166.566.259.254.453.041.752.0
DLN 83.379.778.681.580.178.063.577.468.265.669.558.561.1
BLCN 83.281.082.566.967.744.740.151.235.234.839.928.322.1
IUSG 83.285.284.784.881.773.356.678.466.162.263.955.955.9
HACK 83.192.788.991.894.392.487.395.894.994.896.493.167.1
JKD 83.173.773.270.865.153.342.143.735.337.643.134.234.2
OYLD 83.079.173.778.478.980.482.684.284.576.762.562.470.2
INDA 83.084.071.870.577.589.058.922.622.232.348.446.072.7
DBEZ 82.969.672.458.961.374.161.537.932.927.732.429.634.9
RHS 82.975.762.782.659.537.451.151.352.149.435.728.652.5
ESPO 82.881.093.392.896.289.180.785.186.692.550.694.966.4
BBCA 82.877.177.383.981.090.485.482.777.857.990.289.470.5
OQAL 82.785.364.776.773.484.771.880.890.788.774.348.941.3
ESGV 82.785.483.680.484.281.958.578.072.169.870.963.958.8
UJB 82.788.286.588.977.592.490.889.073.785.988.776.778.4
INFR 82.784.882.193.991.595.696.593.694.088.191.192.485.6
FPXE 82.773.774.182.986.790.392.378.979.156.346.560.162.4
DTYL 82.682.170.482.684.722.393.988.591.892.292.893.186.9
DEF 82.687.386.086.480.685.078.485.785.084.779.273.567.6
ESGU 82.682.480.778.880.274.253.272.761.763.565.055.255.6
HAUD 82.567.470.178.384.095.097.391.691.491.190.676.372.0
OEF 82.578.879.579.379.671.051.963.252.549.159.048.652.9
FXR 82.579.378.868.853.847.540.450.261.965.853.255.729.0
SPLG 82.482.382.781.681.876.157.177.067.566.068.060.755.3
IXP 82.368.669.967.875.579.772.358.350.655.654.738.547.7
EPS 82.379.578.575.774.668.751.863.258.755.063.051.249.2
EUXL 82.225.967.69.426.112.93.44.92.41.61.61.61.2
COPX 82.269.877.134.155.326.924.144.427.510.210.511.26.4
BKF 82.180.380.768.881.384.859.057.043.367.253.861.757.7
JKE 82.088.588.588.087.081.762.785.382.280.781.472.763.2
SPYX 82.081.781.377.577.771.751.372.259.960.163.554.454.4
DRW 81.986.687.285.083.385.881.469.280.286.990.791.972.7
IWL 81.979.580.679.279.474.854.970.360.056.664.453.456.3
DFND 81.874.358.856.648.666.174.878.980.971.870.465.175.8
JXI 81.885.882.293.294.196.797.895.695.994.595.294.093.8
ISEM 81.889.980.788.075.762.989.578.362.492.295.871.870.2
RNDV 81.874.177.965.869.458.151.171.360.864.771.447.449.5
PBD 81.774.174.274.863.467.257.489.178.355.454.948.232.7
DIA 81.775.281.980.977.078.569.185.080.270.580.970.765.4
VOO 81.680.880.480.378.773.754.570.463.459.265.356.254.1
ESG 81.679.277.978.676.663.451.567.554.153.252.353.556.3
FDL 81.680.476.487.384.884.479.383.071.166.166.448.966.9
FXD 81.575.573.465.342.036.342.252.754.850.548.645.541.1
MGC 81.480.480.280.480.375.256.173.363.659.667.456.656.4
SCHX 81.481.580.880.079.274.155.373.665.262.866.257.654.0
GURU 81.384.480.379.382.374.557.579.184.483.372.063.847.8
VV 81.381.280.580.179.174.055.273.264.561.666.057.454.5
PPA 81.277.675.878.865.268.574.387.084.282.082.954.126.5
IVV 81.180.880.479.878.572.854.369.963.258.564.556.153.9
SPY 81.180.580.178.978.672.154.270.762.758.864.755.854.3
FLSW 81.174.673.581.083.685.175.266.274.936.862.656.164.3
ISDX 81.167.458.572.442.122.973.933.030.346.347.350.153.9
DTD 81.077.377.080.677.075.462.978.270.767.572.161.562.4
HEWU 81.068.465.058.780.876.272.035.347.754.055.036.747.6
FQAL 81.080.179.079.175.772.459.575.164.864.069.259.058.4
RDIV 80.974.475.782.775.674.662.571.986.786.379.961.462.7
RVRS 80.881.682.680.274.972.659.578.575.676.264.861.352.5
IOO 80.875.274.471.378.870.550.552.242.035.843.838.642.5
IWB 80.780.980.580.078.473.054.671.964.662.065.056.953.0
BVAL 80.764.260.962.348.640.544.145.351.649.547.735.454.0
SPHD 80.684.980.889.487.790.987.588.891.988.990.588.478.4
PNQI 80.588.390.581.382.271.152.779.969.176.160.551.935.9
KXI 80.572.563.983.281.372.170.255.959.751.245.935.551.3
VONE 80.480.780.079.778.273.155.472.964.562.665.356.753.3
IUSS 80.482.660.490.257.964.292.381.968.953.223.831.833.3
PSCT 80.482.080.260.070.256.039.184.488.774.156.054.723.4
SCHK 80.380.679.779.478.071.654.171.364.160.464.056.452.9
TOLZ 80.286.386.192.694.094.194.290.991.684.585.786.769.6
VO 80.283.582.379.475.264.752.169.666.466.856.457.844.4
FAN 80.176.380.181.979.991.881.481.580.475.489.881.961.0
KBWP 80.176.857.871.857.483.669.786.186.682.272.059.860.6
PBSM 80.171.765.556.559.330.747.181.068.369.946.712.225.6
EQL 80.079.779.281.079.377.564.678.269.868.066.760.657.0
IPO 79.993.694.795.897.395.289.094.787.778.363.844.924.2
ENTR 79.988.689.082.985.477.943.681.769.863.163.647.932.5
RXI 79.868.965.352.941.329.329.539.538.534.334.545.845.8
LSAF 79.877.779.678.680.587.166.084.382.975.969.768.561.3
PID 79.772.073.777.487.389.181.179.377.359.773.567.162.9
LVHD 79.681.975.887.886.089.588.487.190.488.290.385.378.2
RTH 79.676.171.874.573.936.837.572.859.255.858.357.467.2
CATH 79.581.379.277.376.263.749.664.154.058.158.855.351.8
FFR 79.588.387.093.989.893.192.891.893.894.095.795.591.6
FDN 79.490.291.588.888.987.265.992.492.792.793.390.672.0
SPTM 79.380.381.080.179.773.954.775.067.864.464.058.953.0
GVIP 79.384.681.774.975.869.950.466.180.170.069.058.236.3
IWR 79.283.482.179.976.470.456.276.072.072.463.561.546.0
KNG 79.276.573.882.465.482.274.586.981.986.981.165.369.3
CEFS 79.173.272.377.183.888.792.488.282.673.569.863.363.7
IYY 79.079.279.378.477.470.353.770.963.760.662.855.252.3
CDL 79.074.672.272.468.575.166.677.773.668.970.062.165.2
EXT 78.975.075.369.169.962.649.260.958.656.059.247.148.2
BIBL 78.979.878.478.572.856.647.465.861.054.551.747.642.1
DOD 78.891.790.192.794.594.594.993.077.486.195.887.591.7
FIEE 78.763.478.268.386.171.415.011.610.75.56.94.94.2
EUSC 78.766.166.658.161.178.763.640.138.529.533.335.339.2
EPP 78.675.479.669.074.185.777.175.168.969.765.673.062.1
DIVO 78.676.477.779.676.274.864.376.167.257.967.461.863.1
RSP 78.580.079.577.874.869.256.874.470.970.166.161.652.4
PEY 78.471.772.983.680.682.577.380.884.168.455.944.151.6
FLQH 78.473.274.376.077.486.382.964.378.171.373.766.064.7
IEME 78.474.057.768.456.786.991.080.582.273.661.865.044.1
JHML 78.379.877.975.973.564.651.364.860.358.258.552.849.1
GMF 78.371.269.646.953.041.836.224.329.638.839.339.545.7
JHMS 78.271.362.981.865.849.953.957.857.452.944.136.664.2
SDGA 78.289.736.721.929.759.476.086.892.592.290.768.265.8
JSMD 78.185.085.072.572.565.545.487.589.687.370.769.048.4
PSET 78.179.676.483.474.185.190.591.293.092.279.464.660.3
ARKQ 78.183.188.064.069.246.231.687.883.685.174.365.239.3
GII 78.081.777.687.588.793.093.691.590.677.881.674.769.5
JDIV 78.077.274.783.577.576.174.181.285.486.181.372.765.8
IYK 78.066.759.671.050.937.449.941.143.049.837.532.444.1
EQWL 77.975.174.177.076.474.560.777.372.066.367.955.655.4
VTHR 77.878.677.179.776.067.851.668.163.557.759.853.449.4
VTI 77.878.978.978.177.370.153.171.665.061.463.155.551.7
EWL 77.776.974.478.785.987.973.568.764.940.043.247.763.6
JUST 77.777.177.475.773.665.649.461.655.053.157.148.549.2
DEZU 77.659.660.342.956.064.951.234.932.227.919.123.329.3
SCHB 77.678.778.777.676.968.852.070.663.860.061.555.151.2
PDP 77.582.878.476.666.650.940.754.342.749.638.536.934.5
ITOT 77.578.478.778.176.568.551.868.864.260.061.554.950.9
KMED 77.474.955.331.068.069.183.346.635.347.440.449.447.7
SYE 77.475.379.484.785.883.067.786.684.984.385.682.068.3
IGF 77.481.178.988.689.293.193.991.989.777.181.876.668.2
DBAW 77.368.067.560.366.170.063.146.845.843.943.043.947.4
IWV 77.278.078.676.876.167.751.468.262.859.259.754.050.4
SPYV 77.273.073.769.573.067.349.554.755.354.260.453.749.3
GSLC 77.179.278.376.375.363.150.566.161.359.363.155.053.9
BOTZ 77.163.858.423.216.210.15.27.09.77.35.24.94.3
EUSA 77.078.878.375.572.267.153.672.066.667.856.856.447.3
HEWP 77.065.373.261.973.780.887.880.950.133.145.765.173.6
PRID 76.976.679.075.971.542.153.056.667.152.145.730.349.0
UMDD 76.985.696.586.948.510.93.611.313.011.27.15.62.6
DFEN 76.975.397.593.627.814.822.895.877.536.643.97.11.8
EWD 76.857.452.327.445.629.417.926.319.126.326.128.026.8
FLTW 76.843.344.120.925.617.227.117.225.524.828.729.028.1
HAWX 76.867.166.960.362.265.362.050.749.145.047.646.149.8
IUS 76.832.844.945.229.731.092.866.965.732.624.717.934.3
IVE 76.772.173.168.772.666.748.854.754.553.859.752.048.5
RUSL 76.674.028.451.798.164.110.623.210.711.136.566.519.1
VOOV 76.672.273.468.972.766.449.655.053.953.660.251.548.6
NULV 76.575.675.276.574.079.062.372.568.872.174.964.867.8
RWO 76.585.384.892.488.592.191.890.492.893.094.695.188.9
VYM 76.470.569.473.270.365.059.869.260.758.062.252.260.3
HEFA 76.367.767.963.965.073.464.144.346.039.441.538.144.6
XLTY 76.371.085.389.249.147.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CWS 76.379.969.973.466.755.460.681.163.563.768.847.359.7
IUSV 76.371.973.068.372.166.649.456.056.256.160.453.948.8
ASET 76.279.479.089.585.288.888.886.786.983.284.777.368.6
PEZ 76.287.474.673.169.454.542.981.039.450.653.243.033.0
EPI 76.181.966.464.266.580.342.311.511.313.622.127.361.6
DBEF 76.066.867.862.864.873.163.443.746.039.641.137.943.4
HIPS 76.074.978.888.186.182.373.079.988.485.387.279.367.0
AXJL 75.971.073.660.167.870.162.256.663.766.268.771.458.6
TPYP 75.986.890.496.097.295.995.089.390.879.888.790.061.2
QARP 75.974.776.775.674.660.752.570.461.058.966.348.547.7
AIA 75.866.871.032.743.334.032.533.342.655.952.062.439.3
QDYN 75.872.975.468.169.051.141.854.644.839.241.431.332.5
FFEU 75.762.173.667.285.367.617.913.39.15.26.25.14.6
EWN 75.762.762.343.255.045.130.231.830.324.527.522.616.1
UBT 75.678.350.194.278.581.094.980.494.296.296.894.295.9
BSCS 75.688.075.590.483.089.895.589.990.791.991.172.992.4
PGJ 75.578.590.345.538.627.523.532.010.923.711.18.78.1
QWLD 75.472.067.971.769.872.661.964.064.258.663.847.752.0
DVOL 75.481.870.587.974.571.980.870.180.372.281.978.273.4
DRSK 75.482.579.889.085.791.095.494.293.193.887.185.593.7
RTL 75.494.588.092.187.584.490.693.796.994.894.394.286.7
RORE 75.489.488.094.487.790.991.494.095.896.596.094.990.6
WIL 75.375.570.175.075.780.576.581.582.062.453.037.446.7
SCHV 75.371.871.272.970.668.456.061.556.353.156.450.454.7
MIDU 75.385.596.486.653.410.83.610.413.411.77.05.92.9
KIE 75.264.658.759.953.479.559.776.178.173.169.755.463.2
EWT 75.152.648.622.128.117.518.017.824.221.429.128.726.3
DJPY 75.179.067.373.363.190.597.074.784.135.240.157.067.4
AIEQ 75.180.082.882.183.578.956.477.868.366.660.152.436.0
OMOM 75.072.852.855.947.252.539.052.045.364.651.319.035.1
BSJQ 75.083.377.785.881.688.493.792.392.690.887.564.485.3
FLIN 75.077.660.562.065.483.848.916.616.123.944.837.168.9
VSGX 74.974.569.359.560.077.566.461.974.676.570.488.873.7
FDHY 74.874.364.973.371.088.793.390.989.690.592.789.591.3
FLAX 74.865.363.639.048.941.143.724.932.844.756.538.845.8
DGRE 74.773.470.651.668.051.342.239.847.053.449.564.950.8
GREK 74.768.844.416.320.517.710.218.77.04.05.13.84.7
OVOL 74.676.074.085.784.691.782.879.280.175.965.356.370.3
KCCB 74.673.073.986.272.987.094.291.891.176.487.475.488.0
IDX 74.650.473.969.285.350.659.954.492.593.798.698.597.4
EXI 74.559.167.056.847.246.443.050.443.841.540.633.726.2
FLQG 74.570.174.176.472.174.271.672.368.657.166.759.558.5
DHDG 74.568.166.660.463.856.756.934.037.932.533.020.028.4
VBK 74.586.787.986.487.184.260.288.488.087.773.369.748.7
PXMV 74.478.275.082.373.577.667.475.676.474.070.167.556.4
JVAL 74.473.571.354.059.660.651.759.362.963.351.456.049.1
JHMM 74.377.475.670.765.754.946.760.660.161.250.452.941.4
PTNQ 74.268.951.040.149.432.034.629.739.545.151.569.269.9
XT 74.281.183.473.781.969.550.971.065.764.663.464.147.0
AIIQ 74.172.272.976.277.594.292.491.492.184.684.664.449.0
FXU 74.174.464.282.585.592.893.693.094.792.289.292.592.7
VSMV 74.170.972.177.271.961.657.777.973.270.777.366.368.0
KURE 74.082.869.225.123.99.97.26.13.45.03.62.34.1
DVYL 73.961.778.071.457.826.521.425.921.720.919.011.411.5
BIZD 73.975.976.187.086.590.586.790.692.782.390.391.576.3
AAXJ 73.868.168.438.046.533.133.429.935.549.446.849.645.7
PPLT 73.861.660.417.836.821.127.935.112.57.18.514.516.9
JMOM 73.775.878.073.075.171.954.071.667.258.148.429.548.0
ESGG 73.765.262.163.864.552.749.845.437.933.734.327.137.8
VCLT 73.673.152.678.365.577.190.771.580.683.885.373.676.8
DEFA 73.654.053.345.449.647.249.434.840.030.840.632.644.1
IWX 73.670.068.872.272.974.456.563.957.749.757.949.958.7
JSML 73.583.282.673.577.276.650.192.593.692.090.689.065.9
REGL 73.572.266.570.255.671.870.584.688.989.883.787.382.6
DHS 73.474.974.384.581.581.773.182.181.281.783.267.169.1
UST 73.375.852.288.081.189.794.385.993.093.594.194.395.8
EPHE 73.376.170.484.888.256.671.159.290.394.295.294.796.2
HDLV 73.288.592.197.692.092.889.190.588.582.583.968.044.3
CFA 73.274.872.567.559.553.346.057.756.956.349.845.544.3
RDVY 73.171.672.155.461.453.839.452.945.350.856.148.738.5
IYT 73.069.566.246.017.322.517.624.338.045.134.333.220.2
EEMA 73.063.163.539.243.131.228.124.931.438.742.943.238.9
XSOE 72.969.265.035.951.232.629.626.029.538.242.044.834.1
VWO 72.966.466.449.268.455.046.037.734.841.244.951.854.3
DGS 72.868.766.945.865.853.247.642.245.151.858.059.553.4
JPUS 72.776.676.078.072.071.861.675.875.168.165.562.857.5
XMX 72.762.865.451.859.061.160.952.946.043.243.835.844.3
GSEW 72.776.473.373.274.869.056.071.669.369.860.859.050.1
DVY 72.668.065.669.364.263.861.762.258.656.954.749.157.1
DRIV 72.662.166.830.226.516.511.020.419.615.818.115.411.4
ESGE 72.565.964.644.861.847.841.640.843.654.657.167.353.7
BOSS 72.488.489.484.189.486.567.292.690.590.082.372.850.7
SCHM 72.477.977.873.570.563.350.173.669.572.862.961.846.7
HFXE 72.363.062.656.268.072.960.338.937.629.132.127.032.2
IAK 72.363.758.059.651.580.858.264.263.056.851.940.051.0
EQWM 72.375.872.879.276.074.155.366.575.078.258.463.041.7
SPHB 72.369.976.152.460.431.517.433.935.135.734.133.016.4
PIN 72.273.655.558.963.582.344.917.115.922.938.940.566.3
CACG 72.172.875.977.873.365.648.669.859.662.572.662.059.0
FPX 72.188.190.191.490.284.661.486.481.171.174.664.348.9
DVLU 72.080.781.688.780.988.447.853.176.665.349.961.736.6
PFI 72.067.059.260.234.229.216.422.818.522.820.616.413.7
MCEF 71.972.354.678.372.785.093.586.786.890.088.789.490.1
IQLT 71.965.266.065.771.079.161.653.448.637.441.938.440.8
TOK 71.869.272.469.868.961.751.256.546.842.543.641.845.1
XAR 71.877.074.980.371.667.480.693.993.490.791.276.335.6
PXLV 71.769.170.073.872.281.560.865.059.051.656.744.555.2
LOWC 71.765.868.761.768.257.846.456.141.942.445.142.441.7
IYF 71.667.066.761.252.964.341.246.443.446.250.957.854.9
EIDO 71.549.677.371.586.860.572.665.094.195.198.898.697.9
SPXT 71.570.369.068.160.862.466.674.563.253.661.754.854.6
VIGI 71.568.365.664.770.064.853.339.543.340.244.242.345.5
DNL 71.464.662.648.454.740.839.430.433.628.125.927.924.6
MMTM 71.475.677.077.271.658.844.258.459.052.349.140.948.4
FLQD 71.362.864.768.272.573.168.272.963.958.456.561.462.2
NUMV 71.371.872.765.857.158.652.063.159.665.049.245.644.0
MGV 71.270.171.072.372.875.157.868.065.662.371.363.565.6
LMLP 71.239.967.179.590.027.06.26.18.98.97.35.23.9
RIDV 71.269.454.645.970.855.565.071.257.735.666.858.152.8
RSX 71.167.643.061.488.183.364.870.259.465.786.692.380.5
OBOR 71.166.568.645.568.352.560.346.335.532.631.736.347.9
TLEH 71.066.054.143.260.262.663.457.955.256.560.251.563.2
EQAL 71.072.675.276.074.564.954.771.572.269.061.657.748.0
ACWV 70.973.071.682.678.385.282.484.785.284.986.082.774.4
QDF 70.969.871.370.368.652.444.853.843.440.741.435.039.6
SDG 70.869.470.764.168.375.560.964.762.862.175.271.467.8
FNDX 70.866.768.367.567.057.145.655.448.747.550.941.945.4
ISDS 70.848.647.776.947.360.970.739.131.532.570.255.542.3
YCS 70.770.461.948.044.181.590.882.973.072.553.460.472.6
FLCA 70.763.161.467.872.583.573.365.469.747.359.763.949.3
EUFX 70.668.254.170.259.886.894.582.588.691.990.292.696.2
CWB 70.678.073.067.874.978.671.185.683.188.185.781.767.5
EDC 70.559.985.813.159.310.23.76.76.58.99.715.85.2
MORT 70.571.461.980.770.675.680.384.583.990.394.093.391.9
INR 70.488.862.661.058.983.565.011.584.664.547.874.685.2
OUSM 70.465.864.359.544.241.341.354.656.055.342.842.242.2
LVHI 70.360.458.666.369.781.886.379.279.781.084.588.582.9
FDVV 70.369.470.479.177.574.763.264.364.168.281.575.170.6
QQXT 70.281.482.483.779.077.365.284.183.487.980.479.361.5
CRBN 70.264.768.563.567.858.446.349.844.842.745.844.944.7
PQLC 70.163.064.378.875.544.285.666.284.188.972.864.338.9
URTH 70.167.468.166.367.759.046.852.144.739.944.640.741.6
JKF 70.068.367.271.570.968.455.464.562.554.763.753.062.4
FLHY 70.070.258.773.470.586.193.491.691.588.292.586.088.5
SRET 70.072.770.082.570.467.070.082.286.390.793.794.391.6
HEEM 69.964.362.444.356.048.347.442.249.254.362.266.261.8
BLES 69.872.371.763.367.971.252.355.653.045.246.040.239.9
FLAU 69.851.558.860.760.074.175.253.244.034.944.257.156.6
USEQ 69.870.171.965.658.351.247.554.460.951.150.853.945.5
DEUS 69.773.870.368.558.647.545.054.852.651.544.844.445.4
IBDT 69.784.169.789.615.837.691.863.685.591.490.469.892.1
BIS 69.66.23.13.22.94.034.14.07.08.67.512.565.8
PFFR 69.571.060.879.877.189.992.583.586.084.075.575.972.4
PGX 69.566.056.470.972.688.193.083.084.783.982.887.077.0
ICVT 69.476.269.068.077.880.369.988.786.889.686.784.470.0
SMMV 69.475.972.281.470.780.077.488.391.991.889.884.077.0
REEM 69.359.152.935.259.046.246.542.043.144.552.062.259.4
PCY 69.366.360.275.884.190.392.890.490.289.790.185.089.0
VONV 69.268.467.970.068.163.352.358.555.050.653.349.952.2
SCHE 69.263.963.443.966.853.945.540.539.047.953.159.758.4
IPOS 69.134.432.419.916.926.733.631.527.418.718.812.216.2
EET 69.158.773.120.759.220.08.212.314.419.825.330.412.8
IWD 69.167.967.769.467.662.953.256.853.550.052.848.051.4
WBND 69.080.08.615.519.339.191.966.387.092.492.070.193.2
VTV 69.068.668.770.569.467.753.562.461.456.964.858.760.5
SHE 68.970.772.675.069.164.361.177.567.574.175.965.061.7
ZCAN 68.959.561.870.272.781.670.474.363.443.152.550.043.3
FVAL 68.967.966.163.459.050.741.249.144.547.956.551.247.4
ACWI 68.865.067.262.766.955.545.047.243.039.743.941.942.3
EMQQ 68.867.774.927.527.121.115.413.97.613.79.311.18.4
GQRE 68.780.181.690.182.687.985.685.188.588.389.690.872.9
MVV 68.676.288.572.650.621.48.023.430.528.418.213.86.7
ESGS 68.662.161.444.435.332.336.432.039.337.731.621.822.8
CCOR 68.673.155.371.873.687.393.887.588.691.190.592.494.7
DXGE 68.540.545.619.618.434.031.717.017.615.218.720.623.9
QINT 68.566.660.551.072.988.077.067.376.669.452.989.361.9
EEH 68.553.554.560.818.919.263.341.222.121.430.728.247.9
SCIU 68.472.569.369.961.554.248.155.154.953.748.946.746.9
RWK 68.367.172.857.151.241.429.944.658.149.238.842.832.1
FTC 68.379.176.974.767.043.838.360.453.147.442.541.132.2
DEM 68.262.561.652.677.668.863.057.161.564.177.987.272.9
BSCR 68.268.552.774.168.783.091.478.681.884.786.185.588.0
EMCG 68.162.259.039.946.939.431.725.828.334.233.729.733.8
DON 68.070.373.672.863.359.455.866.373.081.676.574.059.7
MDIV 68.071.668.078.478.383.982.081.983.580.682.785.273.1
PWB 67.982.685.385.482.475.762.886.385.684.887.278.064.0
IBUY 67.976.783.975.479.882.364.090.362.360.465.781.649.8
EURL 67.841.476.620.360.925.94.15.63.62.12.72.21.8
CHIC 67.770.370.317.129.221.015.626.714.521.413.616.818.2
FCEF 67.771.567.478.278.978.271.575.762.660.772.953.556.6
DBEM 67.652.759.039.847.840.845.736.838.948.452.155.755.3
ONEY 67.664.864.064.654.046.148.749.554.255.153.661.252.0
ALTY 67.570.968.285.682.083.979.285.485.482.087.086.473.4
RTM 67.464.970.253.149.837.637.433.538.434.034.744.835.9
FCOR 67.465.950.770.463.784.190.474.779.877.786.677.479.0
TILT 67.368.269.667.064.051.942.754.250.748.247.543.137.5
FNDB 67.364.166.665.264.454.643.853.249.248.048.939.644.8
SPXB 67.368.549.471.059.675.587.061.977.584.985.090.291.8
OVLU 67.356.315.325.114.922.328.318.622.430.832.232.657.0
RFV 67.252.866.051.137.933.523.647.558.442.140.441.523.7
EMDV 67.169.763.646.872.365.057.056.759.374.482.489.780.4
BMLP 67.139.560.169.884.150.560.437.852.416.040.943.432.5
ACSI 67.171.170.169.663.554.448.562.163.259.154.450.155.6
PICK 67.072.481.746.064.164.048.152.628.318.817.624.715.0
VOX 67.057.961.158.360.960.653.837.737.041.037.025.627.0
DINT 66.961.062.139.146.033.737.937.817.917.414.714.413.1
SCIX 66.958.463.162.256.668.168.873.575.572.352.463.458.9
XLEY 66.962.678.894.286.578.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PCEF 66.867.356.770.772.479.677.979.266.763.167.361.162.2
XTL 66.863.363.552.843.931.330.859.864.743.730.339.941.6
SPLB 66.767.548.972.756.762.686.965.678.580.183.069.376.0
VNQI 66.772.476.582.079.882.174.763.773.771.585.987.968.1
EYLD 66.660.953.438.959.243.543.753.364.048.542.436.140.2
PRF 66.562.665.163.461.151.141.747.444.343.246.139.242.3
EEB 66.572.178.175.987.489.663.477.154.367.662.663.767.4
DVYE 66.458.561.862.480.080.575.086.089.291.593.695.691.4
DVEM 66.457.360.047.367.551.351.942.146.552.853.159.458.0
FEX 66.369.767.863.753.943.237.948.147.145.042.139.334.0
RPG 66.277.074.874.162.142.935.757.757.349.043.749.141.9
PHYL 66.275.369.016.117.338.172.839.860.877.968.952.174.7
WFHY 66.267.358.570.274.187.492.787.688.788.288.789.987.7
BOCT 66.166.568.242.039.738.160.049.358.960.265.148.859.1
USLB 66.166.265.970.051.447.147.357.560.861.356.954.555.5
VCIT 66.067.449.971.068.683.691.279.582.685.585.287.889.9
EIS 65.974.265.261.472.556.949.158.654.757.584.590.364.4
DMRL 65.960.052.449.450.542.842.947.041.445.544.438.652.1
ACIM 65.862.562.060.260.651.543.344.841.036.740.940.542.7
AMCA 65.869.363.376.966.570.055.165.364.865.262.162.559.9
PAVE 65.751.264.243.532.326.524.024.530.926.123.023.914.2
LLQD 65.768.249.874.753.867.487.265.472.176.778.669.674.1
FLEU 65.755.837.060.672.528.518.210.77.64.28.64.53.4
EZM 65.666.171.462.556.451.846.168.873.368.857.661.943.3
PSMB 65.661.155.562.358.675.174.579.272.770.357.163.766.2
MUST 65.618.38.513.814.532.188.457.882.891.487.164.392.4
HTAB 65.663.447.930.224.338.467.439.556.567.064.560.974.4
YYY 65.669.561.272.177.782.281.281.170.858.764.664.159.8
SPMV 65.561.461.373.160.176.484.183.790.889.375.265.265.8
PGF 65.560.149.861.161.985.190.575.381.482.779.487.678.4
DEW 65.562.063.167.169.363.057.255.746.845.950.743.951.3
VT 65.461.362.858.661.651.843.444.941.137.541.539.739.4
GCOW 65.354.959.755.875.475.971.874.761.150.166.058.053.1
SPEM 65.361.359.547.064.754.743.939.639.645.649.460.859.6
EWC 65.255.859.666.669.179.362.863.855.639.146.345.939.4
FLFR 65.248.643.841.343.742.334.721.422.010.813.416.310.8
IG 65.266.751.071.153.779.486.667.977.385.270.563.775.8
PVAL 65.270.660.522.029.747.346.046.356.556.240.135.526.9
BLV 65.165.445.376.361.672.089.570.584.388.088.584.087.6
FEU 65.055.756.656.671.573.651.034.230.221.123.517.720.9
BSCQ 65.066.450.271.267.484.391.277.683.184.485.285.487.7
JPME 64.970.269.866.661.253.250.258.259.858.048.454.747.2
FDMO 64.973.575.375.373.261.945.969.860.651.355.251.451.1
TBLU 64.861.165.562.673.486.376.178.380.849.155.345.455.7
WBIE 64.851.431.019.021.926.635.037.342.139.837.932.742.0
WBIL 64.746.729.124.619.618.422.723.919.420.416.312.622.0
UUP 64.760.146.759.949.980.292.975.385.989.988.390.694.5
IFRA 64.661.558.360.960.759.662.260.877.556.747.141.537.9
QAT 64.661.259.569.666.246.972.290.189.495.098.598.698.4
AUSF 64.568.271.975.360.157.060.441.264.964.574.574.167.5
OSCV 64.467.267.361.136.337.748.050.656.357.647.843.842.4
TLTE 64.459.458.341.059.650.847.937.440.945.346.350.847.8
SNSR 64.351.856.721.039.727.223.239.443.233.030.731.520.7
HYGV 64.374.672.581.373.283.389.386.083.779.286.872.176.0
BBEU 64.253.151.837.971.884.762.046.051.133.339.227.434.8
XLB 64.158.164.736.936.826.823.720.223.820.422.541.631.3
TLDH 64.146.152.946.543.945.348.736.435.327.527.729.237.5
JHMF 64.154.558.440.631.344.024.931.329.928.832.929.232.8
CVY 64.064.364.567.768.175.659.667.472.571.673.367.758.7
PSMG 64.062.661.963.762.667.668.170.968.967.263.858.460.7
GOAT 64.058.457.361.664.869.463.972.378.786.487.4n/an/a
ESGL 64.063.464.462.764.652.239.858.966.463.667.645.251.2
LKOR 63.968.447.070.253.868.785.566.380.679.879.871.273.3
PY 63.946.442.633.922.023.433.733.137.622.926.330.130.8
PKB 63.946.439.922.713.69.513.812.316.312.98.89.17.1
EWQ 63.844.648.228.247.949.434.529.320.914.416.515.212.9
BSJP 63.861.958.966.162.378.186.581.281.575.176.873.873.3
BSJO 63.763.255.966.163.282.788.080.279.375.878.277.876.7
IGLB 63.764.445.769.351.362.884.759.571.273.975.768.775.4
XWEB 63.689.190.281.286.584.474.294.295.097.197.397.691.4
IQDY 63.551.557.437.447.436.630.222.322.320.820.020.717.1
CJNK 63.559.547.763.055.172.385.575.079.074.877.477.778.0
WBAL 63.558.457.061.561.768.173.460.662.958.867.651.968.6
DGT 63.455.559.951.262.855.647.245.542.243.047.546.546.3
FTRI 63.468.569.174.288.691.283.879.867.147.456.348.240.1
NFO 63.371.269.072.563.952.849.555.354.656.649.636.938.6
FPE 63.258.950.859.253.878.381.966.965.161.757.464.070.2
UPV 63.237.854.120.958.835.011.89.88.73.47.15.04.1
HDEF 63.260.259.253.566.376.861.342.533.226.929.334.335.7
BJUL 63.265.361.668.461.854.465.054.754.662.864.254.965.0
EMSG 63.253.254.358.869.981.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CHIE 63.187.379.466.065.470.169.787.746.429.137.130.256.5
IBDS 63.164.544.966.260.380.688.975.479.281.180.483.083.8
EMMF 63.157.654.248.663.159.648.048.762.262.988.490.281.6
GXF 63.055.935.532.559.743.638.643.128.536.039.130.236.5
DIAL 62.961.950.367.264.283.188.981.981.080.487.288.889.8
DWLD 62.948.857.935.232.624.118.622.712.815.814.812.49.6
PSK 62.856.949.764.064.484.789.879.883.081.979.083.275.9
DWX 62.854.053.755.564.367.063.748.949.746.951.557.262.3
CSM 62.761.864.163.357.547.940.251.543.141.147.444.242.8
GIGB 62.662.447.867.359.077.088.574.478.282.981.382.185.1
MDYV 62.659.464.858.750.847.242.657.467.960.352.753.640.6
IFGL 62.571.377.287.483.290.685.878.885.883.791.591.777.5
BNO 62.537.142.039.254.641.447.034.324.39.45.54.25.3
ACSG 62.445.253.349.665.079.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IJJ 62.359.065.157.649.346.041.455.166.557.851.453.240.3
VOE 62.362.261.758.044.740.035.838.539.940.637.834.530.2
KEMQ 62.263.573.544.544.636.028.134.313.926.715.518.312.4
EMCB 62.259.053.759.968.786.291.284.286.281.783.381.487.9
FHK 62.248.662.326.317.720.133.120.144.140.035.029.531.7
HYLS 62.260.655.365.065.681.987.579.479.574.275.676.779.3
CBND 62.161.544.165.154.472.285.768.280.882.585.383.384.8
IVOV 62.059.565.459.149.747.742.556.066.659.053.853.141.0
RFDA 62.065.570.868.662.945.838.447.141.743.446.540.841.2
IDLV 61.959.161.067.467.176.872.164.462.758.664.767.665.0
DBGR 61.939.648.822.919.734.733.316.215.213.016.418.120.9
VALQ 61.863.362.265.550.945.944.346.647.450.151.135.943.2
SECT 61.764.968.558.357.247.435.342.736.135.937.534.735.1
HEWG 61.740.149.023.120.935.032.816.415.413.016.718.121.2
TTAC 61.665.459.454.741.534.130.643.846.444.738.233.334.2
FTA 61.655.254.747.735.936.532.134.040.338.637.735.632.9
HYUP 61.656.350.758.154.264.977.567.867.967.359.148.571.3
FLGB 61.554.357.252.173.481.659.635.033.430.023.722.624.9
AOA 61.459.257.057.458.853.850.946.345.144.046.945.449.5
SDVY 61.451.254.241.922.732.835.447.351.343.541.735.731.7
FCVT 61.472.765.568.570.074.467.983.281.786.681.070.164.8
XLSY 61.457.666.496.986.379.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FAUS 61.355.258.358.755.862.067.649.336.726.830.326.631.7
FTXG 61.354.149.765.720.024.236.918.121.134.423.425.250.7
VTC 61.361.843.966.559.976.589.374.077.981.482.279.684.9
EWA 61.354.857.960.066.776.370.953.537.737.144.759.349.9
PPDM 61.258.034.436.335.332.534.129.029.124.321.24.76.1
POCT 61.259.862.024.625.135.258.145.655.165.365.450.966.2
EUDG 61.153.456.950.662.655.242.630.931.725.024.922.326.7
REM 61.163.154.972.764.186.786.586.587.092.895.595.394.3
EPRF 61.060.450.459.367.684.689.674.982.579.474.782.273.2
MXI 61.060.362.733.048.840.631.029.525.520.021.329.020.8
FFSG 60.964.861.559.656.949.640.549.147.847.152.642.642.6
PPMC 60.981.066.060.548.259.051.830.143.148.448.623.023.1
RWL 60.861.462.962.262.448.539.554.052.252.758.046.347.9
MFUS 60.859.858.863.152.142.439.045.640.941.144.238.744.7
IWS 60.764.065.064.955.347.843.146.047.448.843.243.535.2
ZROZ 60.760.338.183.261.263.492.068.790.793.294.392.394.8
ZGBR 60.755.156.351.370.676.860.736.038.831.534.025.131.7
PXH 60.656.459.348.674.775.855.060.658.756.368.675.470.9
BNDW 60.575.565.783.573.985.487.647.074.289.786.365.892.0
ROOF 60.574.073.988.271.462.960.776.488.190.490.289.669.0
EEMX 60.552.152.523.945.433.628.528.533.631.042.144.439.5
IGIB 60.462.344.565.459.877.287.676.078.081.881.385.688.3
GDVD 60.446.949.843.252.653.742.856.044.835.839.650.744.5
EDV 60.361.238.084.360.567.592.273.190.993.193.892.294.1
CROC 60.360.033.465.769.094.399.093.496.896.396.293.296.7
BSCO 60.259.745.666.463.881.490.377.279.680.983.084.987.9
EFG 60.251.951.945.946.742.638.928.931.525.925.624.825.2
GHYB 60.163.356.264.363.081.386.883.184.079.979.680.981.4
AOR 60.157.252.556.857.258.259.252.051.049.952.553.860.6
BAB 60.159.238.866.860.278.990.076.985.389.188.289.291.5
QGTA 60.052.948.751.451.038.756.650.446.947.346.547.555.1
IYG 60.047.453.036.727.042.820.725.723.323.827.331.436.2
FDIV 59.963.656.568.269.679.981.778.180.977.280.273.374.0
PBJ 59.960.752.565.934.328.540.741.040.345.239.632.051.8
MAGA 59.853.054.754.044.640.434.035.735.234.932.928.131.5
KCE 59.850.651.129.119.823.415.623.321.023.925.017.423.3
IDHQ 59.755.057.353.665.755.153.941.241.538.840.236.738.3
INKM 59.660.751.866.063.167.876.172.674.777.378.772.772.8
PJUL 59.662.860.764.860.059.971.668.170.868.356.952.867.6
JPMB 59.658.752.463.871.985.489.984.986.987.178.972.477.7
BRF 59.579.688.393.598.799.198.899.297.697.997.297.296.6
EWS 59.550.559.929.037.229.634.526.547.548.338.647.856.7
QVM 59.548.952.538.736.035.443.343.228.237.931.230.224.2
OLD 59.484.585.594.893.694.793.197.198.299.099.499.297.9
XLUY 59.460.261.488.650.551.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HNDL 59.363.950.065.654.156.166.762.961.261.460.658.162.0
EEM 59.354.155.434.053.537.333.131.936.844.348.859.151.5
IEMG 59.254.254.134.253.238.833.332.736.044.047.657.050.4
MXDU 59.264.665.863.451.957.845.048.353.049.249.045.051.9
RVNU 59.257.640.760.652.365.181.364.975.276.973.475.982.5
VWOB 59.159.650.066.773.386.992.186.186.988.888.686.590.5
IQDG 59.053.353.143.549.241.238.724.127.421.822.217.718.8
IBDR 59.063.645.965.961.378.488.676.479.983.282.685.085.8
ITA 58.955.867.564.341.449.172.690.886.880.583.957.927.1
CWAI 58.959.048.866.148.567.983.878.281.176.979.073.477.5
PHB 58.958.650.661.959.377.186.479.781.480.880.879.979.7
LQD 58.860.843.665.257.369.086.669.675.679.980.680.483.2
WBII 58.760.038.253.958.680.590.283.785.184.484.182.884.8
SPMO 58.779.183.388.185.276.353.083.373.865.772.465.557.7
PZT 58.656.133.357.752.467.383.170.976.178.277.281.086.0
AXJV 58.647.449.539.544.646.360.258.771.668.871.672.465.2
UJUL 58.658.855.852.347.944.255.753.351.652.454.440.362.5
BYLD 58.559.746.964.161.980.287.777.178.479.778.379.684.3
VB 58.469.172.867.765.154.643.868.369.467.154.154.240.4
FMHI 58.456.942.654.654.671.387.873.081.378.677.783.887.4
VYMI 58.343.449.339.056.252.647.137.133.528.535.435.237.7
DVYA 58.335.948.537.637.557.764.951.547.366.569.670.557.2
MLQD 58.361.142.967.462.179.789.084.582.684.580.486.585.3
SWAN 58.251.821.143.133.340.958.954.959.470.0n/an/an/a
BIV 58.158.841.565.060.578.589.677.382.386.086.289.291.3
FLIY 58.139.151.440.549.735.643.338.119.610.713.123.518.8
CORP 58.158.040.162.253.568.385.169.776.277.477.781.182.5
HYXE 58.157.950.163.360.176.885.882.382.379.280.184.982.3
BERN 58.154.254.837.220.022.839.231.450.463.856.530.334.2
HYMB 58.057.939.654.552.268.684.773.578.072.374.678.786.1
MLN 58.057.136.562.152.162.379.565.374.276.177.082.389.2
GLDW 57.966.751.569.880.891.595.993.596.796.194.795.895.2
NUEM 57.946.552.732.445.437.539.634.434.347.048.155.948.1
IBDQ 57.861.045.066.262.081.289.778.480.583.382.786.388.4
VBND 57.855.137.158.852.769.785.571.279.182.983.484.588.6
PSP 57.741.452.038.142.137.827.126.526.725.424.620.621.3
TAXF 57.768.962.880.369.825.985.145.969.387.071.261.183.7
VGLT 57.758.037.775.159.969.290.173.787.991.792.091.293.3
JNK 57.658.352.461.757.973.881.681.381.676.776.277.077.5
PFXF 57.559.355.171.970.785.387.283.882.783.579.683.675.7
HYLB 57.557.751.661.557.373.482.478.578.675.974.781.280.9
WFIG 57.459.941.961.459.378.486.875.077.080.080.185.084.8
VRP 57.451.947.962.754.376.582.061.858.551.754.259.265.5
VFMV 57.463.759.871.760.872.771.682.383.272.869.350.755.5
IVOO 57.360.963.358.045.838.032.243.650.850.441.642.134.8
KGRN 57.346.761.316.427.213.722.717.818.228.227.89.620.5
FNY 57.278.379.976.775.964.839.081.665.569.255.248.836.3
USAI 57.270.781.493.093.690.276.757.951.342.149.652.326.9
UAE 57.117.812.517.715.410.913.516.510.66.69.510.813.8
GHII 57.165.567.083.887.688.488.382.367.666.986.078.159.4
PSMM 57.155.852.559.558.475.477.773.575.275.669.171.172.2
VFLQ 57.064.969.064.659.064.252.675.073.557.348.040.244.8
LQDI 57.056.940.163.946.754.678.145.664.579.265.554.972.1
DWIN 57.052.041.660.758.066.381.566.371.374.570.867.074.3
IJH 56.961.163.858.445.938.431.943.450.551.141.742.334.6
RNEM 56.944.452.647.969.576.566.065.458.370.383.572.377.8
CEY 56.950.057.646.773.778.369.876.282.183.089.592.880.3
NUSC 56.867.869.465.358.446.938.461.264.259.446.649.240.4
HFXI 56.851.552.247.646.152.345.634.134.930.430.629.332.9
FLMB 56.856.043.059.159.278.089.179.383.785.480.488.390.9
JKK 56.778.584.780.685.074.250.385.884.980.055.457.539.7
FPXI 56.657.558.248.556.365.956.464.047.749.240.731.936.1
ILTB 56.657.841.471.655.763.084.967.879.485.086.281.386.7
EWU 56.553.455.549.871.980.457.635.433.125.829.821.725.3
AOM 56.555.146.554.452.260.866.356.459.162.060.163.268.3
SPTL 56.456.435.473.458.365.289.772.288.391.891.991.693.2
MDY 56.360.563.057.445.437.932.142.849.950.541.342.034.1
PMOM 56.367.160.174.733.960.064.868.854.037.541.730.339.4
EGPT 56.348.144.857.080.196.694.276.893.686.786.569.413.0
EUMF 56.336.045.253.744.643.060.830.821.614.129.417.127.5
QEMM 56.249.052.134.447.535.941.435.842.356.762.763.759.1
SYV 56.258.360.763.259.854.846.550.849.849.353.447.550.2
HSCZ 56.143.248.438.031.431.839.323.727.421.722.122.423.3
DDWM 56.044.851.342.351.754.852.735.635.732.636.029.537.4
UITB 56.056.040.260.855.773.285.067.375.579.879.782.286.0
VLU 55.954.456.651.151.843.541.545.639.445.940.538.038.3
DGRS 55.951.351.248.236.146.249.170.871.557.647.147.346.1
MLPE 55.953.047.766.865.717.331.415.628.426.532.36.49.5
IQIN 55.934.746.246.148.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SMDV 55.958.459.869.964.579.476.388.093.491.387.791.081.7
PFFD 55.852.946.062.963.283.785.278.879.078.073.174.976.1
FLCO 55.854.939.861.951.369.084.664.067.671.570.574.378.1
PZA 55.752.237.157.350.868.383.867.073.378.877.478.586.5
VXF 55.766.969.765.864.752.541.568.667.465.150.150.637.6
HDAW 55.650.454.848.864.671.962.549.942.836.440.649.443.6
MLPX 55.673.986.794.195.291.180.375.976.552.270.275.341.3
FCAL 55.548.540.153.643.870.282.769.077.872.174.377.885.7
IHI 55.594.794.196.597.596.995.997.797.297.095.996.395.1
FAB 55.446.751.341.435.032.730.036.547.544.439.337.733.1
HYLV 55.453.749.358.655.568.682.474.778.273.972.774.080.6
QVAL 55.446.357.129.916.416.314.921.127.733.232.532.814.0
PGM 55.464.655.516.833.815.621.842.015.26.215.614.017.0
FEZ 55.337.442.923.236.037.727.822.516.413.114.913.413.5
FLIO 55.331.746.331.235.033.036.627.526.824.622.119.531.5
HYDW 55.351.246.359.345.969.884.979.282.481.077.486.578.7
AOK 55.353.744.253.751.960.770.458.462.063.265.864.571.7
XLC 55.248.555.944.477.876.766.538.138.038.042.030.017.2
AGGY 55.155.638.662.455.972.886.369.477.782.681.683.586.4
CWI 55.145.750.939.447.641.936.931.230.927.831.630.631.9
WDIV 55.046.849.744.648.155.755.551.652.946.255.857.565.3
FPEI 55.054.541.949.647.865.179.459.756.552.353.558.268.9
FALN 54.950.848.254.649.662.175.474.562.956.052.456.267.1
IBDP 54.854.640.560.456.075.987.273.473.477.076.982.085.5
FXO 54.852.154.347.433.047.635.948.249.451.246.246.646.7
JMBS 54.770.460.381.072.325.083.548.772.391.388.168.492.2
IGEB 54.754.739.364.455.073.985.271.271.574.975.175.681.5
FNX 54.665.167.662.657.048.138.562.861.658.651.252.738.1
CSD 54.553.255.650.842.929.728.840.734.727.918.317.610.0
BDD 54.546.715.022.76.118.310.518.210.66.311.02.05.0
UOCT 54.556.254.017.816.025.353.439.844.049.854.540.962.3
EQLT 54.456.361.055.950.449.444.050.449.552.948.248.143.8
HTRB 54.451.433.655.648.767.481.365.475.878.674.877.483.3
BSCN 54.453.939.860.557.777.888.474.377.078.979.183.988.2
SPVU 54.451.053.941.140.034.427.536.044.242.454.048.352.7
ITM 54.355.337.057.853.370.987.777.883.485.785.189.692.6
PFIG 54.253.339.359.754.572.287.071.874.777.979.381.885.7
DUSA 54.245.551.041.038.833.421.122.019.824.028.723.420.2
FLEE 54.141.948.240.049.649.339.828.424.918.719.819.220.5
ENFR 54.169.082.992.793.590.784.975.461.846.161.262.731.2
ADRE 54.154.066.351.463.853.636.052.233.242.036.729.638.4
RWW 54.042.645.429.524.642.221.821.724.524.431.532.232.5
FAD 53.971.075.068.467.444.033.666.451.254.441.941.034.4
IEUR 53.943.347.132.345.344.533.725.221.716.718.718.719.8
XTN 53.856.653.628.712.114.010.919.842.041.735.243.620.0
VEGA 53.858.454.656.558.332.248.150.448.249.355.248.455.9
KORP 53.854.840.957.753.670.683.368.570.073.180.367.076.0
FV 53.780.284.877.582.856.236.573.759.767.166.656.537.1
SUSC 53.653.640.260.851.168.283.965.769.374.773.475.081.8
KBWD 53.648.450.459.250.149.847.357.666.871.578.876.771.6
DTN 53.549.454.458.149.535.034.734.834.543.345.638.938.7
JJC 53.558.943.628.238.536.161.373.949.429.327.422.217.2
SFHY 53.452.446.655.756.979.888.082.580.785.984.487.989.8
KWEB 53.340.264.513.311.38.08.812.06.011.75.95.75.4
HMOP 53.350.838.054.151.071.286.275.480.484.281.585.089.9
GEM 53.347.148.029.444.332.633.835.538.248.149.562.554.6
TLH 53.255.534.767.958.571.289.074.286.089.189.591.493.0
HYEM 53.252.543.852.370.182.483.480.481.781.578.684.683.4
FBZ 53.184.691.896.999.599.799.499.599.199.598.799.298.2
SPIB 53.052.437.957.352.471.585.371.875.379.279.283.287.2
RYF 53.045.748.730.622.241.022.530.428.727.526.325.031.2
RFUN 52.954.445.553.751.469.179.773.072.969.169.469.672.3
IEV 52.944.848.535.749.948.236.326.822.517.720.719.521.0
DDIV 52.857.359.371.258.151.041.033.129.232.133.530.329.4
SDOG 52.743.949.144.939.330.225.128.029.732.035.229.131.7
QED 52.755.643.854.252.868.376.974.074.670.569.669.872.2
GAL 52.749.949.653.048.348.053.443.345.643.848.144.651.5
FBND 52.651.237.557.252.069.784.569.576.380.378.980.586.3
DIVA 52.655.458.673.464.062.175.971.587.891.393.593.893.4
JKI 52.655.255.057.143.941.037.341.744.147.346.245.641.7
PSL 52.549.643.259.028.131.746.340.537.744.132.637.462.8
IVOG 52.462.461.357.541.830.924.835.138.343.734.532.127.8
DZK 52.426.271.526.736.615.24.25.44.72.93.53.22.3
SKOR 52.451.639.759.448.275.385.974.374.478.779.586.588.0
ERSX 52.334.348.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QLTA 52.353.538.360.550.369.886.271.476.179.679.982.987.1
PWZ 52.348.530.453.242.056.978.856.367.872.972.377.285.4
GUNR 52.252.364.159.375.775.459.462.552.336.440.345.336.8
MDYG 52.162.761.357.842.431.024.734.939.243.534.933.128.3
USL 52.140.546.137.571.745.544.738.119.28.36.04.55.8
TLT 52.052.531.671.152.859.787.365.185.890.691.090.592.9
GTO 52.049.335.254.248.363.683.464.672.781.276.676.481.9
EDIV 51.942.548.837.356.647.947.054.370.476.488.393.291.0
CEMB 51.852.243.362.160.282.089.882.482.583.777.582.787.2
BRGL 51.844.157.325.119.325.831.815.027.422.529.325.316.1
EWMC 51.853.761.454.242.435.731.445.051.748.939.941.235.5
RBUS 51.859.058.968.060.373.080.075.181.080.056.042.661.4
HAUZ 51.863.468.066.759.745.452.748.748.947.443.057.359.6
USIG 51.752.737.959.450.563.682.265.471.975.575.377.383.4
USDU 51.747.034.747.934.761.788.668.476.782.276.188.692.7
TETF 51.636.334.617.214.417.912.917.314.815.918.319.826.3
FIXD 51.651.636.758.750.269.386.169.376.480.881.285.690.9
VGK 51.542.747.633.448.046.734.727.322.117.120.219.320.6
IYLD 51.548.443.961.566.480.682.179.475.776.684.980.176.4
IJK 51.461.661.156.441.030.224.634.938.243.434.032.628.3
OIL 51.433.942.126.963.928.220.415.68.94.23.73.14.0
PSMC 51.349.142.250.849.572.580.973.274.573.471.468.676.2
QLS 51.345.942.045.042.044.955.840.238.540.344.739.059.0
IBD 51.250.937.358.549.070.582.361.269.672.973.972.978.0
DVP 51.233.845.122.515.912.011.112.215.727.135.126.923.5
RNDM 51.141.850.949.951.553.151.144.939.735.037.931.341.3
OEUR 51.157.256.156.771.772.755.845.045.535.445.635.340.7
ISRA 51.065.656.052.454.840.335.143.240.847.164.157.141.0
VFQY 50.956.561.455.240.440.737.760.556.450.940.836.837.2
IFIX 50.949.036.551.849.570.284.365.267.671.258.670.278.1
XLF 50.939.042.025.320.934.418.620.020.622.127.432.936.0
UCON 50.851.635.351.347.680.191.983.281.185.790.083.987.3
JPHY 50.852.845.858.652.767.980.972.472.669.371.174.978.3
MMIT 50.749.736.855.451.071.286.778.980.886.179.287.891.6
FMB 50.748.233.452.247.564.783.766.874.875.476.679.488.8
GSEU 50.644.348.137.145.545.132.926.024.618.921.419.321.6
MMIN 50.649.736.652.348.866.584.072.581.583.377.185.491.8
ACWX 50.642.148.736.344.939.935.129.229.726.830.430.331.7
EMB 50.551.043.163.070.382.687.083.984.685.385.480.783.5
BSJM 50.549.046.855.652.871.783.178.775.369.574.074.576.2
ONEO 50.455.454.651.424.128.924.930.732.232.929.429.325.6
WPS 50.462.972.781.976.786.476.270.080.973.486.990.371.4
SYG 50.363.065.870.371.346.640.563.064.058.559.250.538.6
PLW 50.351.332.663.753.166.586.167.782.087.487.889.392.3
BNDX 50.253.037.055.152.574.988.274.181.283.582.387.491.0
BSJL 50.250.144.256.454.874.986.280.180.878.174.477.680.6
VEU 50.141.647.536.641.739.034.328.329.025.729.929.430.9
MOO 50.040.257.451.755.143.037.242.644.542.746.970.059.4
MOTI 50.044.449.433.237.535.738.638.745.742.042.641.837.7
SMMD 49.960.664.858.254.047.044.655.862.557.344.643.335.8
ISZE 49.936.347.632.431.834.539.938.437.427.638.733.037.0
RIGS 49.846.639.047.947.766.484.165.271.779.079.080.688.2
VTEB 49.847.534.252.746.763.883.067.775.479.380.183.189.5
IBDO 49.750.336.154.951.770.885.169.471.675.675.482.485.9
FFIU 49.747.036.654.148.969.580.866.971.272.974.278.979.6
XCEM 49.744.548.447.167.150.446.250.361.556.280.687.568.1
FTXR 49.723.242.716.68.49.112.219.942.734.435.735.524.9
EUMV 49.647.950.655.270.470.860.943.041.337.443.842.254.2
QYLD 49.553.651.564.429.025.833.729.029.332.237.639.044.8
SDEM 49.565.654.642.367.863.766.958.157.348.957.568.360.3
HSPX 49.446.050.347.432.628.727.725.626.030.233.633.040.2
RFCI 49.450.735.154.950.766.782.664.069.574.476.479.484.5
IEF 49.349.832.160.653.770.486.672.082.486.286.990.592.5
RJN 49.344.143.438.266.139.445.232.920.411.37.96.49.0
EWK 49.240.636.416.121.916.213.210.810.010.512.412.09.8
DZZ 49.220.016.420.68.520.547.710.39.515.726.925.079.5
DWTR 49.173.376.870.675.448.829.251.737.242.330.729.422.6
BND 49.148.233.355.548.666.984.667.175.981.381.084.789.7
FKU 49.142.757.443.754.361.262.433.732.420.323.223.424.4
CMBS 49.049.131.856.550.066.882.367.577.780.281.285.990.8
YLD 48.949.946.349.846.664.474.856.753.467.954.160.169.2
FLAT 48.918.822.123.619.333.160.936.156.071.885.480.395.6
FSZ 48.938.141.420.125.119.720.316.116.913.416.627.737.5
OCIO 48.944.744.043.042.130.745.130.335.336.740.044.747.1
FNCL 48.836.441.326.120.434.520.023.024.424.528.331.635.6
DALT 48.858.252.961.068.756.555.557.352.959.657.355.452.8
USO 48.735.241.927.966.028.320.016.48.84.73.73.13.6
ANGL 48.648.745.954.851.659.777.474.975.859.959.563.169.1
IDOG 48.646.157.553.268.460.353.741.839.934.939.240.032.3
IMTB 48.548.736.156.751.871.084.472.578.884.281.986.990.2
FTXD 48.542.832.440.514.816.522.235.427.824.225.624.549.4
HYG 48.550.045.755.149.863.976.475.275.071.271.976.977.4
QEFA 48.443.149.246.650.252.148.537.636.533.537.636.540.9
NUAG 48.348.132.754.346.261.079.359.068.371.472.274.479.2
ESML 48.357.060.155.447.242.334.847.853.346.841.037.324.0
FMAT 48.246.355.830.830.922.920.219.122.719.718.430.219.8
SPDV 48.255.455.248.839.432.130.332.232.435.537.339.047.5
TCTL 48.142.234.933.530.532.546.336.034.338.244.747.456.7
ADRU 48.045.249.650.562.060.145.131.730.925.027.017.321.2
BTAL 48.046.927.064.551.185.096.388.491.193.393.595.396.9
BOND 48.047.832.553.348.566.184.270.276.380.680.786.190.7
NUBD 47.948.832.453.048.464.682.866.476.880.979.483.589.0
VAW 47.946.156.530.731.722.919.618.222.319.218.429.919.9
SPFF 47.847.641.750.753.071.184.167.474.671.775.375.772.5
QLC 47.750.954.554.845.935.333.543.036.339.338.335.133.9
NLR 47.744.141.066.577.292.593.189.289.985.988.088.077.2
FNK 47.647.357.043.438.834.732.746.158.251.848.856.337.6
TFI 47.647.033.952.549.168.182.573.378.383.683.685.390.0
LFEQ 47.543.946.737.021.425.630.529.229.130.939.039.248.3
EDOG 47.447.354.346.173.869.659.172.369.268.178.090.476.3
BSCM 47.447.934.652.950.772.986.068.972.576.576.180.487.0
ESGD 47.336.343.534.739.539.032.026.126.421.825.125.326.4
TUSA 47.353.159.151.146.834.641.943.245.841.538.843.130.4
VFH 47.236.641.225.619.934.319.222.924.024.928.031.835.8
BLHY 47.141.234.440.935.351.275.358.853.350.865.861.075.7
JKJ 47.149.258.048.934.132.431.143.948.439.037.235.929.7
IGVT 47.147.832.854.050.370.487.871.380.384.682.289.191.1
SMEZ 47.030.438.118.931.629.024.420.118.612.916.720.317.5
ICOW 47.033.543.230.040.733.941.535.738.833.644.553.142.4
HYDB 47.049.542.757.947.561.076.073.369.670.162.967.972.4
SPAB 46.946.430.953.945.062.381.866.076.081.380.984.888.9
FID 46.823.637.431.236.755.054.035.643.939.158.251.462.5
SMLV 46.850.249.654.537.648.648.365.478.574.666.162.857.0
CPER 46.746.643.024.037.830.657.853.039.126.224.322.117.8
RWX 46.756.760.676.675.884.978.259.970.673.587.589.071.2
FLLA 46.710.38.537.284.995.693.998.096.793.695.695.095.0
EMTL 46.647.835.554.154.973.583.772.973.473.274.074.179.8
FRN 46.536.033.730.343.531.632.428.730.231.519.614.015.8
XSLV 46.554.953.159.035.250.048.776.684.885.276.372.364.9
IUSB 46.446.230.651.544.561.080.765.670.575.174.278.886.2
FWDB 46.443.933.748.141.563.077.062.464.664.861.465.274.9
ROUS 46.455.456.145.742.734.625.936.140.741.440.837.836.7
VGIT 46.345.930.553.648.967.584.866.676.982.783.588.591.7
VXUS 46.238.345.232.839.236.931.827.827.724.728.529.030.5
EEMV 46.242.444.840.855.448.959.353.663.171.982.986.075.5
FLMI 46.244.934.049.143.560.880.866.471.471.767.678.384.9
EURZ 46.226.923.918.212.820.221.817.814.210.717.412.012.3
IXUS 46.139.044.734.540.937.031.627.128.424.628.428.729.0
IBDD 46.147.233.553.450.169.484.065.871.672.675.781.084.7
EWZS 46.076.891.494.698.899.398.799.497.799.198.398.797.7
IDEV 45.936.744.035.640.239.534.126.727.022.423.624.023.9
DALI 45.974.775.573.070.845.029.758.947.259.354.242.621.6
ZBIO 45.82.80.91.01.21.27.01.12.12.62.53.824.4
GUDB 45.850.034.653.248.275.985.271.673.776.877.480.584.0
LRGF 45.856.856.846.243.033.925.635.336.935.236.635.230.9
DWAQ 45.784.483.888.891.183.444.682.250.420.728.127.618.9
HSRT 45.745.830.146.140.776.089.983.283.084.690.179.888.6
HJPX 45.732.515.625.314.622.131.521.822.820.415.010.815.6
SPMD 45.651.155.049.037.131.726.141.449.947.538.540.133.2
FNDE 45.640.347.034.862.549.541.853.250.253.559.569.562.8
VCSH 45.545.431.450.047.366.883.665.571.073.873.981.987.3
RPV 45.543.647.538.431.629.520.729.134.231.033.530.629.2
MRGR 45.444.639.748.053.467.088.281.487.688.687.592.193.1
GBF 45.444.728.951.941.858.079.859.170.375.276.781.486.8
FINU 45.323.058.110.07.78.61.43.22.52.33.13.92.8
NFLT 45.345.533.247.143.762.077.156.959.162.961.162.675.4
HAP 45.238.453.949.261.852.343.147.148.338.141.851.638.7
CEZ 45.243.046.328.348.052.950.644.253.055.560.962.967.4
USMF 45.154.253.053.341.938.338.751.944.449.945.941.748.2
FDD 45.038.541.837.362.457.045.832.323.521.937.436.040.7
SOCL 45.051.762.427.221.718.717.518.519.535.038.039.121.9
EFA 44.934.842.634.937.237.932.625.325.321.023.923.324.1
MBG 44.943.827.549.044.363.579.869.079.484.283.188.391.1
ITE 44.845.429.452.747.065.383.367.076.882.883.688.791.8
HONR 44.849.055.369.366.363.766.577.982.982.056.342.650.7
PMR 44.845.836.338.920.216.026.145.426.023.122.016.134.7
PREF 44.742.032.249.942.760.175.258.249.550.348.556.867.9
MUNI 44.744.029.047.341.160.080.167.974.078.676.084.289.6
BNDC 44.746.430.452.442.858.579.663.066.067.366.772.178.2
VQT 44.734.825.033.521.224.424.928.423.120.032.019.236.4
SHYL 44.645.239.649.145.360.977.968.071.267.571.179.282.2
IBDN 44.644.531.050.446.364.181.665.769.072.273.179.285.6
JPEM 44.639.142.433.648.738.936.633.040.444.151.957.160.0
PWV 44.544.245.142.133.338.729.433.535.834.739.434.945.9
IEFN 44.530.945.222.725.843.043.829.019.428.935.230.731.9
FMK 44.436.239.044.233.227.427.036.243.639.247.932.244.4
HYGH 44.445.344.347.044.062.574.466.765.162.159.865.471.9
SJNK 44.343.738.748.544.460.075.673.573.971.071.475.579.2
ADRA 44.336.050.129.420.321.924.024.919.721.623.322.025.2
JETS 44.365.748.111.27.69.210.326.238.370.778.984.937.3
JPEU 44.237.143.335.449.643.136.330.124.919.622.324.124.6
KLDW 44.240.946.039.532.226.624.322.926.929.026.226.324.3
IFLY 44.133.942.829.722.329.840.857.325.419.418.513.810.5
IAGG 44.145.630.051.845.767.184.870.672.478.575.085.290.2
HYD 44.043.128.644.137.052.674.958.167.067.768.174.481.5
IBMM 44.042.830.448.746.468.085.968.983.888.487.080.789.4
IXG 43.927.834.320.020.333.020.420.717.517.019.724.727.7
DGLD 43.813.010.611.24.79.126.05.64.17.012.211.067.9
SCHF 43.834.942.335.137.936.733.127.727.622.725.525.625.6
IDHD 43.839.446.052.960.354.263.055.146.055.349.260.063.1
RFEM 43.746.047.424.534.021.520.120.423.731.231.734.126.1
NYF 43.742.927.845.039.658.678.161.368.676.374.879.086.2
COWZ 43.647.656.838.748.234.333.452.550.261.868.456.743.4
IBCE 43.642.730.651.146.964.180.663.368.572.574.181.686.8
EZU 43.528.833.918.726.528.921.517.313.711.413.813.012.7
TOTL 43.541.828.449.544.762.781.066.774.377.880.086.090.1
DOL 43.434.042.736.945.245.840.331.229.123.728.924.228.1
MTUM 43.457.558.764.951.041.837.254.946.139.645.546.548.5
VMBS 43.344.629.751.046.265.782.667.875.782.682.186.890.4
PHDG 43.232.326.927.327.724.527.425.825.022.728.323.939.6
DIVC 43.234.142.722.220.532.136.933.939.549.236.837.324.7
MUB 43.242.027.646.140.156.378.862.369.774.374.380.286.6
JHSC 43.150.656.349.337.432.730.544.256.245.836.238.230.0
DTH 43.135.543.337.952.050.643.533.028.925.231.028.031.8
BKLN 43.039.731.637.638.759.274.760.558.453.355.161.473.9
IQDF 42.936.144.135.143.437.234.028.829.226.330.632.926.0
PBND 42.944.230.449.836.165.680.966.171.680.077.884.786.0
GNMA 42.940.925.146.341.159.579.966.274.977.978.384.589.4
CSB 42.840.841.342.626.435.444.560.865.963.952.550.461.5
CWEB 42.821.887.85.75.02.71.63.81.32.71.21.31.0
CARZ 42.715.914.96.76.46.97.710.111.610.411.013.517.3
AAAU 42.682.172.087.691.094.597.697.397.896.893.292.695.1
PGHY 42.641.530.042.740.057.975.961.667.469.465.571.879.4
KNOW 42.550.752.145.131.036.925.738.239.736.836.929.832.0
CDC 42.535.725.925.416.819.823.921.823.623.524.824.438.2
AGG 42.443.628.150.441.457.579.561.470.977.176.783.088.1
AFK 42.334.321.515.129.331.138.021.640.233.137.830.118.3
PXSG 42.374.374.073.682.570.246.488.588.677.544.156.846.4
TDTF 42.239.425.444.643.357.773.754.062.467.067.170.377.7
FLTB 42.243.328.746.640.862.279.659.566.070.970.076.185.0
IEFA 42.134.240.333.134.934.929.824.624.119.522.422.022.2
OMFS 42.147.548.726.423.629.832.736.358.746.338.730.640.6
LTPZ 42.037.722.348.942.641.163.837.548.151.455.845.963.5
SFIG 42.040.530.445.744.565.883.867.975.376.977.085.088.5
SHYG 42.043.537.749.343.160.275.874.670.369.570.675.878.9
PIZ 41.934.433.627.821.625.223.015.318.313.313.715.315.9
RFFC 41.945.254.647.241.730.626.329.834.630.832.326.822.3
EFO 41.822.647.322.223.818.58.98.58.45.66.46.24.3
WBIY 41.735.145.332.225.023.720.229.625.627.226.326.931.0
SCHZ 41.743.427.749.740.657.679.061.771.075.377.182.487.8
GRID 41.619.928.213.615.013.412.319.019.917.919.120.410.9
EFAX 41.628.638.028.428.430.327.120.620.919.719.721.321.2
SHYD 41.539.529.243.036.554.377.062.270.672.071.683.789.6
PTLC 41.437.626.021.823.025.735.228.432.344.847.852.561.4
EMAG 41.446.431.645.261.368.777.181.378.076.473.174.077.3
FFTY 41.458.662.356.343.722.415.537.434.930.521.315.18.8
UCO 41.320.354.115.956.86.03.24.01.50.80.60.50.6
CUMB 41.336.525.940.741.658.778.960.171.874.573.780.389.3
EMIH 41.336.529.136.038.966.682.077.656.159.367.666.874.9
HYS 41.342.138.148.343.255.672.770.570.566.768.575.678.7
THD 41.225.923.821.324.724.428.539.247.860.362.872.363.3
VEA 41.134.140.633.335.535.131.325.127.321.323.724.323.2
VBR 41.147.553.446.533.533.830.741.548.247.241.341.633.8
GLDM 41.054.634.187.690.894.497.597.397.898.197.996.995.7
SCHR 41.041.226.849.142.260.280.062.972.678.879.786.991.1
FTSL 40.937.332.540.236.653.675.461.856.055.553.059.473.8
JPSE 40.850.353.753.443.639.138.955.263.452.140.147.245.3
ASEA 40.832.444.523.738.932.339.836.648.549.167.776.081.1
EMXC 40.738.541.032.139.041.338.236.746.236.354.963.660.8
EES 40.740.347.040.326.631.932.062.776.752.644.546.242.1
JPGB 40.641.731.744.538.157.375.362.663.862.663.065.174.1
VNM 40.563.460.427.740.459.242.459.273.739.828.036.532.6
DOO 40.541.149.148.060.858.552.938.836.429.837.235.636.9
IAUF 40.449.030.865.163.294.697.297.697.898.297.796.595.5
USHY 40.442.337.650.145.657.273.270.169.266.866.370.674.2
HYZD 40.436.839.750.335.854.369.856.356.154.854.860.470.7
SHAG 40.339.427.944.742.861.280.462.568.473.273.679.786.9
SGG 40.231.053.239.729.119.027.666.590.673.741.634.077.8
FLRT 40.239.028.139.840.352.075.855.145.250.553.561.373.5
CMF 40.239.825.742.936.553.975.857.867.271.971.276.684.3
SPDW 40.133.540.032.936.936.032.328.228.422.627.626.725.0
PBDM 40.123.029.126.024.325.127.510.912.917.819.214.220.1
DBV 40.137.929.942.240.569.582.758.568.880.373.882.682.3
RGLB 40.031.530.432.624.629.332.731.830.224.530.827.533.5
NUSA 40.040.028.243.540.058.977.861.168.071.370.978.285.4
ISMD 40.047.754.947.837.330.829.344.355.948.734.435.528.7
EWCO 39.929.742.446.720.020.839.733.320.228.4n/an/an/a
PFF 39.941.036.445.643.059.871.851.154.653.650.866.766.8
JPGE 39.839.947.642.839.239.242.538.940.539.744.348.447.1
LDRI 39.842.529.844.845.062.579.661.968.070.273.075.684.3
DMDV 39.835.146.551.863.079.084.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SUSB 39.840.428.043.940.258.377.860.764.768.569.976.183.3
EMHY 39.744.240.456.175.187.791.588.787.088.087.381.585.1
BSCL 39.638.727.243.340.861.680.262.067.670.870.876.584.4
GSIE 39.633.839.235.735.636.333.527.027.523.426.427.727.6
EDEN 39.544.933.136.441.239.635.525.024.216.820.120.823.6
IEI 39.539.325.646.440.558.278.960.969.976.377.385.790.3
GHYG 39.438.736.947.745.156.769.068.561.854.252.758.565.9
IHY 39.339.333.037.247.361.368.566.059.553.252.459.868.5
IDV 39.328.336.226.546.973.558.147.534.330.539.740.342.7
EWI 39.236.949.039.844.839.339.938.021.914.514.114.715.4
IYM 39.234.651.420.024.217.414.814.917.314.015.328.318.5
AIRR 39.123.929.117.615.719.121.922.327.319.017.713.911.2
BSJK 39.038.434.145.341.360.378.671.169.670.670.772.477.8
EWEM 39.034.338.731.258.644.954.043.550.955.558.962.762.6
USTB 39.037.527.141.538.257.277.659.966.170.171.878.985.3
IGSB 38.939.227.343.839.157.476.160.365.368.069.077.784.6
LVIN 38.934.640.841.139.945.748.940.249.340.055.643.356.7
FXG 38.831.623.041.217.713.315.213.623.927.929.225.550.2
BSV 38.738.126.742.937.657.678.659.866.571.171.679.086.9
EWV 38.757.014.629.854.793.799.390.695.496.896.697.998.9
EMSH 38.638.027.942.644.662.980.473.375.069.969.673.184.1
GVI 38.638.025.045.438.956.577.259.668.272.472.679.886.6
LSST 38.637.727.440.535.655.976.056.659.567.267.773.379.8
ADRD 38.633.241.138.649.253.040.130.528.021.224.218.521.4
OILK 38.521.133.020.553.723.618.513.78.34.33.42.53.5
MBB 38.439.625.344.840.157.377.263.371.778.278.285.889.7
FIVA 38.428.740.129.234.839.337.627.925.221.225.726.323.1
EZA 38.330.621.37.117.410.09.09.214.913.634.679.757.9
EELV 38.338.837.240.455.458.765.369.171.475.086.583.774.4
IGIH 38.231.520.933.424.545.767.044.143.751.350.652.471.2
CIL 38.132.838.731.030.832.228.525.525.425.129.123.427.9
IGHG 38.134.928.236.327.350.265.547.942.444.745.351.967.2
DDLS 38.026.633.422.720.123.927.418.420.516.717.018.621.5
GOVT 38.037.824.347.539.856.379.160.270.177.278.484.789.9
IDMO 37.938.440.244.845.240.542.830.419.017.517.218.715.6
HDG 37.936.428.733.834.042.358.042.446.648.851.155.865.2
TFIV 37.962.848.265.856.863.879.877.670.572.781.949.972.1
RYJ 37.848.660.859.853.333.621.231.124.722.821.520.114.2
SCHP 37.835.023.541.739.451.970.849.257.061.961.365.975.0
TIPZ 37.735.423.341.739.151.570.149.657.160.961.266.475.0
DWM 37.730.235.729.035.537.034.426.824.721.024.423.227.4
GLL 37.615.712.013.77.015.839.39.27.713.221.021.071.6
FNDA 37.542.749.442.730.329.025.739.144.140.333.333.929.3
MINC 37.537.025.739.434.551.473.355.859.360.662.369.078.7
IPE 37.436.023.642.439.551.770.649.457.262.761.966.875.3
EMTY 37.441.714.137.056.688.595.352.390.092.889.394.596.0
GAA 37.339.736.044.146.550.262.158.050.151.552.849.358.1
PEX 37.328.136.625.629.034.828.626.626.120.023.021.925.4
SRLN 37.233.125.328.430.046.567.356.851.347.850.360.372.2
SLQD 37.237.826.642.238.158.178.361.165.568.770.177.984.5
JHMA 37.234.444.126.125.820.021.918.320.416.818.122.214.2
SCHA 37.150.157.751.444.435.628.447.450.345.837.137.928.5
ACT 37.144.356.275.677.975.864.958.743.831.916.210.411.8
ULVM 37.043.748.342.528.327.123.332.632.933.533.932.428.5
TIP 36.934.722.940.738.550.570.148.556.661.560.766.174.8
MCRO 36.933.528.333.132.838.657.543.145.546.950.849.664.4
JHMD 36.928.034.026.829.530.832.424.724.021.525.424.926.7
RXD 36.85.13.43.62.85.241.04.94.57.55.810.534.5
FTHI 36.837.235.643.624.927.138.837.033.834.029.234.736.9
MFEM 36.831.435.624.145.236.734.934.636.041.747.356.957.8
HDMV 36.738.844.648.252.555.956.143.944.041.648.351.756.5
FLQS 36.642.738.531.335.042.047.554.961.664.639.551.155.1
AMLP 36.653.876.286.789.750.858.338.540.033.445.560.535.4
SPSB 36.535.524.940.436.255.376.861.366.971.271.578.385.8
IIGV 36.532.910.718.719.228.384.544.170.067.357.145.080.5
TIPX 36.534.523.539.537.853.571.750.557.664.263.469.477.3
DGZ 36.422.216.320.312.329.157.420.520.031.143.345.178.1
TTAI 36.431.631.332.524.120.024.717.216.017.515.118.716.7
RODM 36.436.340.739.143.446.548.237.537.336.242.844.749.9
FLBL 36.432.123.639.835.264.086.579.275.477.282.673.382.5
ISTB 36.335.825.240.736.154.175.759.465.469.669.478.085.2
IBDM 36.335.725.540.535.255.976.858.764.467.767.876.483.6
CROP 36.333.236.540.031.230.535.434.549.856.572.778.671.7
LQDH 36.234.826.131.629.446.369.544.744.949.648.756.168.8
JJM 36.244.841.926.324.331.541.931.014.819.624.614.715.7
FLDR 36.236.624.439.733.565.887.979.680.083.988.580.086.3
FGD 36.124.030.721.729.338.333.930.023.625.131.334.542.8
EFAV 36.038.241.650.254.458.757.243.550.446.352.155.559.6
BIKR 36.034.426.631.966.982.580.075.677.374.971.764.766.1
IVAL 36.024.429.718.714.718.819.819.118.016.115.317.011.7
AGZ 35.935.123.941.434.651.674.655.365.870.571.080.288.6
UYM 35.925.665.311.414.46.93.85.35.03.84.36.93.8
FTVA 35.834.543.725.321.319.617.422.522.625.627.726.120.6
ACWF 35.744.949.336.730.031.026.528.531.630.332.833.229.4
OLEM 35.719.535.722.761.026.725.822.911.75.44.33.24.1
FEMB 35.742.329.838.662.565.474.376.874.371.872.363.571.5
DFNL 35.623.027.219.119.628.316.516.116.818.825.128.230.6
YMLP 35.645.153.572.467.231.225.815.514.211.810.09.27.7
IBML 35.534.424.242.437.156.879.964.772.775.776.483.489.3
VEGI 35.420.842.135.034.432.826.037.839.638.545.366.756.6
HYIH 35.429.328.838.832.948.170.763.655.953.849.846.165.4
PQSV 35.341.353.061.953.651.252.742.675.1n/an/an/an/a
ROAM 35.335.841.734.157.649.047.761.165.468.580.384.673.5
EWUS 35.331.842.923.031.954.037.625.315.811.011.815.615.7
SMB 35.232.924.437.834.650.976.360.465.771.872.579.586.5
BOS 35.118.115.630.259.398.95.34.898.196.587.692.196.6
KCNY 35.132.027.834.035.350.475.872.566.960.764.580.076.2
TDTT 35.132.621.936.833.950.170.849.754.761.360.067.876.5
FLIA 35.136.724.544.943.175.585.684.584.274.189.388.886.0
PXF 35.023.830.821.028.530.926.821.220.718.422.923.521.8
EUFN 35.017.518.09.012.318.810.411.36.96.26.99.010.8
FNDF 34.924.734.026.032.733.229.124.023.018.622.923.022.7
AGGE 34.933.721.639.032.549.374.051.262.465.868.170.779.7
VLUE 34.831.539.526.422.123.816.627.430.729.235.528.529.6
GYLD 34.849.454.062.069.964.581.982.779.884.378.160.755.7
PBP 34.733.624.538.519.321.525.421.523.428.835.841.343.1
ELD 34.735.327.039.666.371.569.771.367.969.069.370.075.3
QMN 34.633.125.534.030.642.464.543.346.550.249.460.971.3
SNLN 34.628.424.831.325.940.661.844.041.842.342.949.568.7
PTEU 34.522.413.28.112.412.715.19.310.512.611.910.219.6
NUDM 34.521.429.919.624.029.025.017.417.816.316.321.124.8
VTWG 34.456.061.756.559.140.329.659.455.246.435.633.626.1
IWO 34.455.764.756.258.738.829.059.154.946.034.834.025.8
MLTI 34.323.222.133.621.431.063.747.941.645.358.637.358.7
OPER 34.347.846.259.649.561.886.579.266.480.487.278.186.8
DES 34.337.247.944.028.730.036.452.663.147.841.242.045.6
LMBS 34.232.423.035.932.149.272.953.961.365.966.474.383.5
BSCK 34.233.423.737.533.954.076.057.563.066.467.073.182.1
RFEU 34.126.735.820.927.929.123.319.816.514.815.416.015.2
FLQE 34.129.429.622.040.340.740.836.341.646.652.261.160.0
BICK 34.049.356.445.261.553.543.961.539.362.451.856.546.2
PSCI 33.930.533.620.817.218.416.035.840.032.725.723.319.2
SCID 33.924.730.319.125.429.924.020.117.112.318.817.619.5
IHYV 33.952.914.221.916.643.689.436.445.869.959.947.368.6
IGBH 33.929.021.421.419.335.263.532.634.035.437.337.356.8
HTUS 33.835.239.250.525.626.137.131.135.945.449.145.850.6
JIGB 33.828.610.012.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RBIN 33.834.434.144.648.644.745.531.141.534.130.324.847.2
CID 33.831.739.832.638.438.236.930.616.214.721.119.623.0
EFNL 33.742.451.619.444.957.535.527.522.931.034.640.643.5
JJT 33.759.071.787.688.293.398.397.696.094.894.091.993.9
BSJJ 33.632.125.937.733.252.173.056.459.863.864.371.379.1
FYT 33.628.939.136.522.424.221.033.645.435.635.936.231.1
FFTI 33.536.125.841.631.441.763.038.046.246.848.053.866.2
EWX 33.530.929.021.928.225.222.517.520.824.130.130.538.0
BDCZ 33.520.339.447.552.955.967.561.439.648.145.444.053.5
VGSH 33.432.322.336.632.349.873.853.560.566.367.575.484.1
FTLS 33.340.636.638.326.730.740.036.936.742.246.642.853.6
SPSM 33.345.854.447.639.832.026.445.952.444.936.837.028.6
QAI 33.232.525.432.629.739.857.641.344.748.149.357.766.4
VNLA 33.230.322.835.030.147.471.452.457.763.361.170.279.8
SMLF 33.148.951.744.938.233.328.952.864.353.942.546.339.8
EUDV 33.129.441.036.350.347.434.721.724.125.231.228.236.5
CBON 33.029.727.239.743.752.871.467.671.471.771.986.388.6
FLBR 33.064.287.395.499.099.598.799.298.598.896.398.197.8
AFIF 33.048.07.59.010.021.774.229.144.364.353.744.076.6
VTIP 32.930.021.033.831.947.768.946.153.258.458.167.476.9
GXG 32.958.560.273.895.591.973.267.225.323.843.412.710.0
ESGN 32.920.515.623.426.332.049.828.027.918.725.634.424.4
CPI 32.830.624.031.130.142.360.445.748.851.050.258.168.8
DMRI 32.822.022.718.321.825.928.416.922.821.019.420.224.5
STIP 32.829.520.332.931.646.868.346.552.157.557.066.976.4
GRES 32.743.047.341.657.059.362.449.548.748.451.260.253.5
KOLD 32.71.82.12.72.47.810.56.020.81.10.50.50.5
HYHG 32.631.135.337.835.845.662.157.054.452.253.763.069.5
DIM 32.626.032.722.628.531.929.122.722.620.222.825.227.5
DBLV 32.532.231.933.925.224.521.820.119.319.421.420.225.7
RAVI 32.430.522.133.730.348.472.353.057.463.362.471.780.5
AGZD 32.431.322.731.827.243.368.249.653.761.057.265.475.1
AGGP 32.332.020.836.229.845.068.145.857.557.061.767.977.1
CSA 32.330.129.526.319.121.021.236.047.639.333.835.039.5
FLJH 32.331.330.419.513.712.328.819.623.013.016.018.716.4
IQDE 32.225.631.225.934.936.435.626.928.629.334.730.932.4
IBDL 32.130.322.134.831.749.172.953.758.963.864.273.482.8
STPZ 32.129.420.733.131.547.268.046.751.857.157.567.476.8
PBTP 32.029.721.734.030.048.069.548.252.360.061.467.476.1
SPTS 32.030.221.334.730.448.272.553.961.166.767.275.384.0
MBSD 32.033.022.738.332.948.770.755.666.369.267.877.984.9
WBIF 31.927.316.814.417.125.827.233.735.937.233.231.143.7
EWGS 31.817.727.612.513.814.08.98.89.36.88.611.38.9
EMBH 31.831.729.832.749.363.175.166.860.859.058.754.670.8
SHM 31.830.422.235.630.747.173.456.264.468.669.176.083.9
EEMS 31.726.223.918.020.626.019.315.117.522.525.329.230.2
EWZ 31.764.086.495.998.999.498.999.198.498.596.798.297.6
WTMF 31.625.015.622.422.039.866.237.242.145.543.546.969.8
EUFL 31.69.811.34.25.86.42.64.31.81.61.92.22.6
GSY 31.529.821.432.029.746.871.250.656.462.362.070.880.2
BFOR 31.531.738.926.321.521.618.428.230.827.623.426.018.8
CYB 31.427.523.228.824.546.065.450.952.353.346.777.475.8
SCAP 31.446.645.250.443.942.063.252.667.153.251.238.237.5
HOLD 31.429.020.930.928.747.071.550.156.162.163.372.081.2
PRB 31.431.721.034.031.249.374.058.563.267.268.878.385.9
MORL 31.424.751.584.269.725.530.948.451.582.392.377.162.1
IPAC 31.322.530.632.221.524.826.421.628.827.328.231.729.5
BLOK 31.233.346.925.926.414.112.418.111.88.78.97.37.0
EKAR 31.218.713.58.19.67.26.210.110.08.48.07.68.6
QXGG 31.231.021.832.028.135.852.945.347.151.951.453.863.8
EFV 31.222.430.121.529.131.427.521.519.116.621.220.821.7
LDUR 31.129.220.233.228.346.771.952.355.259.459.171.080.4
FLRN 31.129.121.630.928.845.569.249.453.859.859.068.378.3
FLTR 31.029.721.829.828.644.465.344.646.351.951.063.874.6
FTSM 30.928.120.430.428.745.470.450.055.761.061.470.480.0
GNR 30.932.747.230.346.038.629.929.425.019.322.423.116.7
MINT 30.827.820.130.127.744.869.050.853.557.758.471.080.1
FTLB 30.830.630.140.023.324.640.634.733.935.327.131.042.6
STOT 30.730.820.534.431.149.772.252.557.965.064.972.482.0
UWT 30.612.276.215.058.91.90.70.90.40.30.20.10.2
ULST 30.627.120.029.427.144.868.751.155.563.062.471.780.7
SMMU 30.527.620.431.630.245.468.652.760.760.264.172.282.8
VFVA 30.524.235.923.519.523.517.625.634.229.226.625.119.4
TUZ 30.428.119.833.728.945.270.551.058.864.764.574.883.8
GLTR 30.336.527.338.282.387.092.393.794.592.590.093.690.7
CFO 30.327.017.917.113.411.010.711.913.115.513.913.517.4
VRIG 30.227.220.831.726.343.167.843.547.251.654.363.174.9
BSDE 30.221.310.814.018.045.692.159.484.391.488.872.7n/a
WBIB 30.219.411.810.69.911.317.213.218.815.011.78.213.2
FLAG 30.123.124.016.413.716.014.515.834.128.027.331.633.4
BBRC 30.121.225.017.434.226.230.728.741.640.145.453.355.0
HEWY 30.038.928.514.116.016.131.233.945.465.565.764.537.0
EFAD 30.032.139.542.043.648.542.831.533.430.133.132.736.2
SHY 29.927.019.231.927.444.769.449.856.763.463.873.782.7
EMGF 29.831.234.519.124.818.015.815.722.229.631.438.030.5
SCHO 29.827.519.031.727.644.669.650.156.963.463.773.983.0
YMLI 29.740.068.484.782.733.344.545.336.227.827.133.522.5
MFDX 29.725.332.931.031.133.731.024.825.122.225.024.025.4
FEP 29.620.929.314.618.322.215.912.611.58.411.813.011.9
EIRL 29.516.919.912.417.022.413.311.910.39.010.112.112.6
CLTL 29.526.519.429.727.244.969.450.155.561.761.071.281.2
RING 29.470.860.182.892.097.097.196.298.895.293.193.041.8
IBDC 29.427.319.731.427.545.368.351.855.761.961.772.681.3
USOU 29.310.877.614.158.22.00.80.80.30.20.30.10.3
TLTD 29.220.226.321.622.624.922.318.017.213.515.817.117.7
GBIL 29.226.619.129.126.844.469.148.955.360.560.871.180.8
FTSD 29.125.118.027.624.943.367.446.451.558.358.771.681.2
EWP 29.120.731.517.232.029.930.430.119.212.118.827.239.9
SUB 29.026.019.330.927.043.469.350.558.164.965.173.481.8
SHV 28.926.519.328.726.842.466.948.855.460.858.570.880.8
BSCJ 28.926.319.230.127.444.569.548.454.561.261.070.683.1
DMRM 28.925.218.719.015.716.721.722.228.934.023.527.730.9
BDCS 28.819.738.953.844.148.848.453.655.837.853.954.255.7
HYLD 28.827.922.628.622.932.956.837.137.237.038.740.862.6
IBCD 28.727.219.530.028.046.469.352.957.660.959.172.581.0
FIDI 28.618.226.127.631.834.236.531.523.323.123.622.928.7
IEUS 28.620.026.315.718.723.915.512.411.17.910.212.112.0
FEM 28.528.446.625.149.141.737.033.834.141.447.344.650.0
IEMV 28.522.112.019.623.144.993.268.088.492.991.269.992.9
PULS 28.525.422.035.528.843.767.642.656.666.563.359.674.9
IAI 28.420.626.612.810.514.411.918.816.221.626.037.643.1
UEVM 28.324.827.915.821.020.123.022.627.937.340.245.145.3
IDLB 28.322.024.721.623.626.331.323.928.524.326.838.233.5
HEWJ 28.220.532.824.315.517.419.316.320.318.417.317.316.5
VTWO 28.241.151.242.635.429.623.741.945.539.031.631.325.9
GOAU 28.182.668.990.896.698.698.498.498.995.493.894.852.8
SMIN 28.033.619.820.312.119.58.23.93.03.34.46.715.3
IWM 28.040.750.743.035.129.223.842.045.038.632.031.025.3
USFR 27.925.818.627.325.442.567.547.353.958.959.369.879.9
ZDEU 27.914.016.911.012.013.922.310.210.37.811.111.99.9
GDX 27.972.858.182.991.396.897.496.698.794.893.495.153.6
IBDK 27.825.218.127.125.843.067.349.253.659.759.672.181.4
DBJP 27.720.132.125.515.217.218.915.420.518.317.617.516.4
DBKO 27.730.412.211.513.515.025.834.246.640.059.430.932.3
IMFI 27.721.39.512.013.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JPST 27.724.818.329.526.944.167.947.356.762.760.774.083.1
PEJ 27.623.317.316.89.513.014.816.325.627.228.930.830.8
DEMG 27.631.825.016.625.625.340.627.118.324.527.629.437.2
DEEF 27.624.934.337.230.633.235.827.028.728.234.232.633.6
FUT 27.622.714.318.616.632.158.139.942.852.655.560.874.0
ECON 27.525.731.519.323.630.130.318.323.227.522.322.728.0
REFA 27.517.822.918.218.422.918.017.518.114.719.820.620.1
INTF 27.423.936.724.923.327.325.320.220.219.524.027.024.7
COMG 27.418.720.920.026.518.023.815.714.19.97.26.39.4
NEAR 27.424.517.828.526.243.466.649.052.857.457.768.678.8
TRTY 27.337.933.745.240.725.972.840.954.267.060.560.168.4
FLGR 27.313.910.89.410.28.610.37.57.26.58.88.610.0
ICSH 27.324.618.128.826.744.168.451.255.661.660.272.681.7
FYX 27.234.144.440.529.626.222.139.349.641.334.238.831.8
BIL 27.124.517.726.224.341.666.147.854.059.559.470.180.2
IMTM 27.127.730.334.332.832.531.520.520.317.517.916.516.8
FYLD 27.021.025.120.229.836.430.629.624.820.723.927.925.5
EASI 27.033.217.524.816.821.846.132.946.158.276.983.374.0
JPHF 26.929.617.723.421.238.054.339.443.144.245.051.061.1
GSP 26.822.724.220.233.717.119.114.412.27.66.15.37.2
WTIU 26.810.474.112.738.71.80.60.80.50.40.40.20.4
IBMI 26.724.217.626.223.440.465.546.951.258.360.069.780.9
JJE 26.743.740.827.327.215.915.49.812.05.15.47.312.3
FXZ 26.726.343.519.416.113.713.013.019.622.016.420.712.0
DEWJ 26.615.016.319.911.910.514.711.814.813.918.020.119.1
JPIN 26.623.732.331.234.536.639.131.633.030.036.338.038.9
EBND 26.525.721.132.351.851.664.868.466.973.073.270.373.0
TFLO 26.523.516.824.423.040.264.545.149.655.956.668.779.4
FLOT 26.423.817.627.524.642.565.945.748.455.355.567.677.9
OILU 26.411.374.012.441.51.60.60.70.40.40.20.20.2
DUG 26.328.29.610.55.440.197.589.494.898.398.599.499.4
ZMLP 26.236.952.870.670.226.130.918.126.419.922.023.721.5
RLY 26.226.931.136.043.835.643.232.833.128.629.626.629.1
PSCF 26.129.132.032.014.122.719.544.049.054.650.552.550.3
VFMO 26.149.757.159.853.137.327.350.237.631.924.121.620.4
MLPA 26.045.871.184.187.438.144.725.431.827.037.044.326.0
DDG 26.024.512.316.612.456.594.580.675.996.591.198.198.7
BSCE 26.021.210.015.016.443.092.465.277.590.588.569.091.8
SCZ 25.919.623.817.917.018.015.714.014.211.913.415.514.8
GAMR 25.930.846.422.520.711.98.19.410.814.312.021.017.6
LVHE 25.822.918.931.532.437.166.855.064.750.877.467.374.0
DBE 25.818.317.318.536.328.644.927.518.18.16.15.06.8
JKL 25.728.535.026.617.719.319.728.435.631.531.228.923.4
PSCD 25.623.130.323.615.819.422.832.345.340.728.436.652.1
MXDE 25.621.421.020.911.415.930.517.226.232.729.525.029.4
PICB 25.625.019.524.430.748.961.746.841.339.539.845.356.2
IHYD 25.622.510.713.714.635.089.052.965.685.479.059.984.4
HILO 25.526.128.318.529.235.343.119.330.018.925.938.841.8
PSCU 25.537.044.763.157.760.454.437.042.946.742.254.157.2
PVI 25.522.616.023.922.038.563.243.648.854.954.864.878.1
VSS 25.419.821.716.917.818.315.313.915.112.714.415.014.3
RNSC 25.432.135.330.723.124.027.839.651.455.036.730.431.6
PSCC 25.321.723.145.725.524.638.162.657.070.251.335.760.8
IFEU 25.337.346.443.642.559.148.429.426.328.642.759.744.0
PPSC 25.329.725.935.618.615.513.542.145.833.829.021.118.9
GSSC 25.233.741.134.527.827.825.847.651.943.033.634.633.6
CLRG 25.229.936.830.525.224.216.519.424.322.923.422.819.3
ALTS 25.121.517.425.523.134.555.534.642.742.245.750.964.8
GRMY 25.19.010.86.78.38.713.97.97.25.17.06.88.9
REML 25.117.233.860.125.920.221.527.620.048.684.258.850.5
VFMF 25.029.933.128.118.322.821.630.231.427.125.922.924.0
FEMS 25.029.331.318.325.320.716.714.817.618.323.120.320.8
VGFO 25.021.423.736.925.435.743.040.746.735.829.933.135.6
MEAR 24.922.316.224.723.139.765.144.750.656.456.568.279.0
UCI 24.928.232.227.835.630.443.641.833.924.824.617.431.4
IBMH 24.822.316.224.122.637.163.941.646.754.154.667.378.8
DWFI 24.723.616.424.320.029.349.934.436.637.136.939.358.3
DAX 24.714.715.910.59.613.110.97.08.46.78.27.28.4
VPL 24.619.526.422.818.619.021.418.826.325.626.428.825.1
SEA 24.614.610.65.96.34.94.05.75.95.25.77.27.6
HECO 24.521.617.015.413.915.625.628.023.130.939.533.647.0
DWAT 24.521.815.618.911.713.822.513.514.311.19.87.512.1
ARCM 24.522.716.424.423.139.864.143.249.055.256.067.678.0
UNL 24.578.668.176.591.694.398.095.293.295.698.498.998.5
DIV 24.429.031.945.836.432.347.856.560.253.551.650.564.2
COMT 24.419.324.023.837.429.936.628.529.423.621.117.326.6
EWO 24.312.79.97.98.37.65.37.85.95.36.27.06.2
GCE 24.318.320.543.516.613.546.07.05.217.011.411.112.2
ROGS 24.323.227.426.622.731.529.336.442.541.834.936.239.1
MSUS 24.216.613.513.98.78.110.39.011.816.814.015.214.1
PSC 24.232.930.730.426.130.528.640.240.633.024.424.424.9
JPMF 24.228.014.232.215.125.553.921.427.834.432.132.953.9
BGRN 24.220.69.313.514.130.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSCM 24.125.545.436.138.334.233.051.852.220.114.213.78.0
ATMP 24.145.063.081.685.149.554.026.341.934.445.152.735.3
GLBY 24.120.28.112.614.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DVHL 24.019.045.061.856.522.324.323.327.123.025.827.422.2
FFTG 24.035.636.840.830.625.125.126.131.229.429.930.732.1
XSHD 23.930.937.343.826.028.237.542.961.478.368.762.163.8
GSG 23.820.218.718.428.017.623.416.013.510.37.46.49.2
VTWV 23.825.330.228.119.022.118.129.537.132.827.927.624.7
SLYV 23.723.331.826.519.220.016.331.640.233.930.226.623.0
VIOV 23.722.931.326.018.819.516.931.841.433.730.325.922.8
AGND 23.618.415.417.516.933.058.539.233.740.542.650.168.6
DBB 23.536.738.627.131.026.431.428.119.318.022.721.327.0
RFDI 23.518.022.916.816.517.316.113.414.113.315.215.714.4
IWN 23.425.132.429.619.021.317.729.937.032.928.628.424.2
HYXU 23.420.816.118.822.234.943.240.431.925.929.630.743.7
PRFZ 23.326.135.030.623.723.319.935.941.235.927.927.323.7
IJS 23.222.731.225.718.919.216.231.040.633.329.726.422.3
FILL 23.218.720.138.862.239.128.226.420.614.119.211.611.0
EFAS 23.117.424.123.530.142.738.331.031.427.036.537.840.9
CEW 23.123.118.421.233.639.757.351.350.857.257.865.872.0
NANR 23.120.428.135.334.827.726.525.128.217.120.318.810.3
DXJ 23.016.426.716.210.910.311.410.413.212.311.512.011.3
IVLU 22.918.726.220.523.226.924.217.418.915.320.422.122.0
IDIV 22.928.328.624.910.621.439.224.227.325.216.021.743.9
FVC 22.940.053.846.832.222.220.532.131.536.240.544.235.2
EPU 22.835.449.950.974.276.165.862.343.543.144.027.128.4
UCIB 22.817.718.812.712.415.231.121.429.719.527.525.841.5
WBIH 22.821.313.616.715.023.535.628.929.420.519.119.729.8
LEMB 22.723.519.625.758.560.467.069.568.770.270.467.271.8
MLPG 22.727.862.581.280.028.527.323.135.226.237.544.317.3
IMFP 22.718.68.612.714.030.789.454.1n/an/an/an/an/a
IXC 22.619.324.541.963.441.529.827.221.317.420.611.79.5
IJR 22.627.436.230.721.720.317.035.445.238.932.733.831.1
KBE 22.519.125.614.311.223.812.421.124.422.517.024.920.5
FXSG 22.519.915.623.724.335.461.941.546.449.946.666.474.5
EMLC 22.521.417.021.848.949.360.261.062.066.169.672.071.5
PUTW 22.419.716.325.414.715.720.815.617.121.126.026.033.3
GRNB 22.321.114.422.223.833.550.436.841.042.944.354.364.9
VIDI 22.322.026.917.422.524.125.020.927.128.933.240.440.0
HYND 22.218.423.617.715.128.646.633.230.432.236.443.859.5
FPA 22.222.240.822.116.316.824.523.536.536.931.036.025.8
FEUZ 22.115.518.211.113.914.814.611.09.86.98.710.38.9
VIOO 22.026.434.829.321.119.816.834.745.038.732.633.330.4
DESC 22.020.620.534.016.419.121.332.238.932.223.324.327.5
IAU 22.031.821.035.456.461.978.484.292.089.884.091.382.6
EEMD 22.030.029.118.139.832.140.738.244.242.666.876.066.7
RODI 22.019.714.320.819.332.858.737.142.448.549.261.274.3
SLY 21.926.935.229.320.720.217.234.244.438.432.433.530.8
INXX 21.920.312.310.210.316.37.23.63.32.84.25.512.2
USVM 21.838.246.241.934.330.326.945.151.148.238.140.635.3
SCHC 21.718.520.716.518.018.916.214.715.012.213.714.312.4
RAAX 21.723.421.927.229.927.341.127.334.541.840.938.957.3
SGDM 21.664.557.778.795.698.399.098.799.095.593.992.928.8
GVAL 21.621.823.219.742.141.134.436.7n/an/an/an/an/a
GDMA 21.521.510.217.012.817.244.220.733.5n/an/an/an/a
PWC 21.433.034.632.824.424.923.132.539.034.226.525.134.3
KBWB 21.418.123.413.512.927.611.313.014.713.814.521.827.3
BAR 21.331.221.736.456.162.779.184.092.489.384.891.183.2
GTIP 21.317.77.912.713.927.580.042.064.785.380.453.283.1
BBJP 21.317.515.521.320.329.533.830.241.738.039.534.933.7
LBDC 21.214.547.649.952.720.619.759.411.712.234.320.013.7
WBIG 21.218.913.115.313.514.917.314.614.512.112.19.718.1
SBB 21.216.09.217.026.354.292.139.732.165.470.386.696.3
ICOL 21.141.949.556.087.963.241.130.613.814.727.89.810.6
IAT 21.115.316.711.69.122.011.415.716.917.214.321.427.4
GLD 21.030.720.534.654.160.978.283.691.889.383.891.281.9
HFXJ 21.015.019.219.914.114.121.413.219.216.117.118.916.2
BWX 21.020.514.122.926.235.454.841.347.952.654.566.872.6
GARD 21.020.512.712.810.216.841.519.124.732.726.428.645.0
VIOG 20.932.639.433.523.220.718.439.051.846.135.341.039.0
DIVY 20.821.516.527.922.828.451.233.232.750.246.451.670.3
CIZ 20.816.212.711.513.313.820.514.016.420.120.823.032.6
OUNZ 20.731.417.433.955.561.477.583.992.389.584.090.782.4
SGOL 20.731.120.635.355.661.577.883.792.089.484.391.882.1
FXCH 20.617.112.217.517.030.451.133.732.035.038.753.165.9
FFHG 20.630.026.021.920.420.121.630.534.632.440.347.646.5
SQLV 20.619.222.644.020.126.827.046.552.038.329.531.428.0
PXSV 20.528.534.438.531.327.225.440.440.437.030.428.932.4
BSBE 20.517.18.512.414.331.888.156.271.489.384.365.991.2
DLS 20.517.318.915.215.517.115.213.112.711.513.014.115.5
MNA 20.426.824.834.229.653.176.460.170.067.378.586.688.5
MLPB 20.418.123.625.637.117.229.39.611.611.011.812.722.6
UIVM 20.417.824.719.917.920.419.415.015.914.617.119.019.0
FDTS 20.415.716.312.713.415.911.211.411.29.27.68.47.2
SMLL 20.437.569.529.834.513.87.628.034.414.69.94.04.5
SLYG 20.333.339.632.523.521.217.839.952.846.735.042.739.2
JAGG 20.216.97.611.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IJT 20.232.738.431.922.919.917.738.751.945.435.041.239.0
DFE 20.114.817.113.116.720.515.312.111.58.29.812.412.8
XUSA 20.124.329.639.347.038.652.572.677.565.949.147.555.3
IIGD 20.017.98.312.013.533.384.942.169.888.077.461.788.6
WIP 20.024.422.536.055.852.065.755.446.453.955.563.068.5
WLDR 19.922.423.519.321.426.519.014.221.817.216.516.315.8
BJK 19.917.229.48.88.05.86.98.212.719.014.612.88.7
RINF 19.914.912.112.020.128.535.827.022.521.824.628.245.8
EWG 19.913.213.98.210.212.39.58.77.76.37.89.08.7
FLN 19.838.653.357.691.795.291.096.495.694.494.294.192.8
EPOL 19.822.132.818.035.927.818.835.042.731.779.376.379.6
VUSE 19.723.228.820.415.615.711.716.919.720.820.721.816.9
DBO 19.615.622.419.742.321.926.819.211.46.44.84.44.7
IEMD 19.616.07.811.011.826.282.942.466.486.077.760.184.6
FYC 19.640.850.546.442.327.922.048.247.142.831.835.830.1
EMFM 19.516.715.814.325.522.627.921.432.536.738.938.845.2
CEFL 19.521.228.545.146.315.320.918.616.110.816.813.79.6
CANE 19.415.618.819.318.110.615.942.574.129.626.620.455.2
UBG 19.428.615.739.048.591.896.192.794.190.984.388.788.0
IMLP 19.327.252.070.171.921.530.922.920.417.122.922.516.8
IGOV 19.319.212.820.722.331.350.738.242.344.547.262.770.2
IMFC 19.316.97.612.412.034.989.954.081.090.887.553.885.4
BSAE 19.316.38.111.012.127.983.847.668.686.178.961.490.0
BDCL 19.313.250.161.355.232.916.638.831.215.731.925.716.8
EFFE 19.320.912.616.113.213.725.214.521.128.228.624.345.9
DDP 19.217.810.95.35.24.730.534.439.846.259.470.180.5
ISCF 19.216.516.715.615.316.014.513.513.512.311.412.711.6
EAGG 19.216.37.511.811.324.783.244.475.089.483.970.7n/a
SOVB 19.121.616.720.951.558.680.274.573.180.969.660.270.2
BUYN 19.18.410.813.98.816.520.310.111.73.43.43.93.9
OLO 19.111.27.646.092.032.155.617.214.712.73.95.24.9
BCM 19.117.915.616.825.924.632.829.526.516.916.013.320.1
RFG 19.131.940.531.123.917.312.623.526.730.621.626.420.3
FM 19.019.222.616.922.823.132.630.836.246.529.729.738.2
IPKW 19.015.115.212.011.110.310.08.57.97.710.811.811.1
PDN 18.914.514.511.713.413.213.511.213.311.412.614.614.1
COM 18.917.013.119.525.728.149.339.953.851.950.558.466.1
BCD 18.819.915.921.828.121.435.729.630.123.423.923.142.7
ZJPN 18.813.913.519.913.413.714.913.720.916.922.723.021.1
FNDC 18.814.915.714.514.915.114.412.013.611.612.813.213.9
ENOR 18.713.511.912.132.522.113.919.712.111.312.513.114.4
IBND 18.718.111.717.019.731.643.334.631.932.736.642.556.0
FGM 18.612.015.08.69.210.77.47.76.85.88.09.47.9
FCAN 18.616.015.026.923.526.334.231.934.424.423.117.113.0
ILF 18.529.651.969.794.196.787.994.593.084.968.673.788.5
JMUB 18.516.77.912.712.926.388.156.685.492.1n/an/an/a
RWM 18.412.67.913.414.239.691.731.737.556.273.088.296.8
UWM 18.437.570.648.130.912.65.421.022.515.19.68.15.0
RJZ 18.319.816.317.534.033.652.753.746.134.738.041.347.9
XLE 18.316.121.235.844.020.816.913.513.111.913.18.07.3
SCTO 18.314.510.09.49.66.07.26.46.77.28.26.99.9
PRNT 18.314.718.68.010.69.47.536.438.636.038.620.18.5
NORW 18.211.411.613.232.421.413.719.412.512.613.512.913.4
DGL 18.124.116.526.845.752.272.478.788.986.077.688.176.7
QXTR 18.117.812.317.414.316.325.115.616.818.721.919.731.7
DMRS 18.115.912.816.212.613.117.323.633.133.824.630.338.3
BOUT 18.116.215.513.99.955.348.251.931.731.326.718.812.7
FDT 18.015.019.914.913.713.313.011.613.712.415.017.814.0
XSHQ 18.014.418.516.410.714.414.123.939.442.829.031.938.0
GLDI 18.026.814.625.033.048.468.176.585.381.282.077.677.3
RJI 17.919.019.020.633.822.729.224.923.419.218.116.927.9
IBMN 17.815.17.611.712.628.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AMUB 17.815.926.445.914.212.526.47.311.610.914.719.731.3
MRRL 17.811.523.341.319.111.012.818.716.831.850.139.937.9
CNY 17.820.422.129.923.143.966.076.370.850.362.163.079.5
EWSC 17.721.734.923.822.520.619.738.449.140.329.326.724.5
PAWZ 17.728.835.868.058.027.630.056.146.7n/an/an/an/a
GCC 17.618.317.216.421.215.623.619.926.826.524.326.149.7
TFLT 17.631.710.819.519.835.880.848.264.383.283.655.789.9
FTAG 17.615.410.89.38.911.811.611.511.610.016.020.913.8
BOON 17.511.817.115.517.510.47.67.36.66.67.46.85.2
EEMO 17.516.015.916.521.625.416.316.818.422.431.125.436.8
RALS 17.514.010.311.511.427.556.128.132.536.838.547.770.5
XRT 17.517.926.523.416.314.614.627.417.417.720.018.935.5
IFV 17.416.622.015.619.421.915.121.317.418.719.828.427.2
FLM 17.49.911.312.113.218.516.412.010.17.59.09.49.8
PWS 17.414.28.29.99.611.614.210.519.025.429.030.041.1
IMFD 17.312.96.98.49.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JJN 17.348.352.151.058.778.891.778.248.536.548.916.215.8
INCO 17.213.39.49.28.622.811.36.66.09.114.415.046.0
MLPI 17.218.852.869.178.028.535.919.621.428.326.933.419.5
WDRW 17.127.98.194.098.691.099.670.878.794.799.298.499.2
SAGG 17.114.311.212.714.426.054.727.932.439.340.858.174.1
PPLN 17.122.739.858.856.018.242.910.616.77.712.614.113.1
IXJ 17.153.962.574.678.882.866.382.681.979.389.278.478.6
RPUT 17.011.48.57.18.37.58.08.08.09.310.88.013.1
RSXJ 17.019.410.016.117.114.311.811.213.420.217.715.114.5
DBC 16.915.213.315.021.818.129.523.822.915.312.510.116.1
SDAG 16.913.97.09.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EWJ 16.912.813.918.313.212.213.611.817.016.418.019.017.9
DWCR 16.913.412.713.110.612.216.931.810.911.519.710.818.4
MLPO 16.830.946.065.875.243.946.921.843.113.713.918.718.3
FSMB 16.813.57.49.09.718.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SOIL 16.810.011.69.110.711.79.711.113.010.615.023.619.9
PDBC 16.814.813.014.821.317.728.722.219.913.111.28.213.1
RYH 16.763.070.174.481.976.254.184.788.289.090.987.375.1
PGAL 16.611.711.913.018.625.522.617.115.612.524.117.617.5
MLPC 16.618.048.943.359.216.332.320.236.622.028.728.716.7
XLV 16.656.164.474.679.378.863.185.787.588.692.890.290.4
DWAS 16.539.143.840.233.421.213.933.432.828.218.619.917.1
EWY 16.516.314.37.412.78.510.715.430.036.343.359.124.3
FLJP 16.412.313.518.612.811.413.211.516.617.017.119.618.1
FLKR 16.314.412.27.313.28.910.018.435.137.638.462.222.6
FVL 16.320.621.621.113.19.810.49.610.110.99.89.28.6
GWX 16.213.612.813.413.011.810.810.212.010.711.112.211.1
FXY 16.214.110.218.818.026.850.630.841.148.557.871.882.2
DBP 16.118.613.421.241.043.865.074.687.685.072.987.874.5
PYZ 16.013.716.113.311.18.27.99.911.29.69.210.46.9
BCI 16.017.714.815.820.814.322.916.718.318.117.817.231.9
PIE 15.913.912.28.610.27.37.17.18.010.010.710.710.7
FTXO 15.913.313.610.88.618.19.211.412.411.610.815.419.1
EFZ 15.816.09.118.414.635.889.162.780.091.189.994.697.2
VHT 15.756.667.374.381.176.659.285.285.687.391.888.684.2
WBIA 15.710.28.46.55.88.111.113.616.614.29.47.611.4
JJP 15.719.914.526.744.547.468.485.887.286.183.282.479.6
FUMB 15.612.66.97.68.916.264.928.143.468.8n/an/an/a
FHLC 15.656.766.774.081.277.258.885.385.787.291.888.983.9
TYNS 15.611.210.512.611.718.942.922.623.328.930.138.265.3
GSJY 15.612.914.019.914.515.016.714.321.220.624.926.225.1
DJCI 15.516.814.715.320.213.721.117.016.018.116.816.430.0
DFVL 15.514.010.814.214.118.432.017.021.726.827.629.448.5
KBWR 15.410.712.110.37.413.610.220.826.625.220.425.822.7
JPN 15.412.412.717.312.511.313.410.915.714.615.716.216.5
COMB 15.317.414.915.919.914.722.616.718.519.118.618.332.8
VALX 15.315.828.314.016.614.413.122.227.830.727.624.123.2
QMOM 15.247.238.428.038.424.313.736.532.844.225.224.614.9
IYH 15.156.366.174.380.978.161.084.986.187.792.089.988.3
DOGS 15.113.813.313.536.839.840.757.857.876.892.792.686.3
FXC 15.113.811.016.616.426.738.032.730.835.736.543.559.3
FXA 15.013.811.012.612.613.818.315.015.323.525.442.556.0
EQRR 15.08.712.49.710.19.06.38.411.08.210.011.29.7
FXB 14.916.814.017.518.544.356.346.735.329.932.344.560.4
IYE 14.813.415.827.035.316.413.110.610.89.710.46.96.4
FAAR 14.811.98.98.79.312.327.712.614.619.118.917.930.7
BWZ 14.714.110.714.217.324.440.032.532.236.942.351.866.5
LNGR 14.754.361.672.280.388.173.790.092.390.491.090.874.7
FLMX 14.613.79.312.630.318.524.053.837.826.447.212.927.7
FNGU 14.637.697.731.56.71.50.21.30.81.01.61.00.7
JPXN 14.511.612.918.212.811.613.410.915.515.417.216.515.7
ERM 14.511.19.49.57.67.27.57.68.08.59.511.116.0
SBIO 14.467.692.483.791.582.038.239.121.922.319.614.112.3
AMU 14.419.640.455.060.617.823.210.217.816.521.825.715.5
EMIF 14.315.916.919.237.765.758.472.782.886.776.080.084.1
DXJS 14.211.614.712.89.87.79.39.811.110.410.19.59.9
DJP 14.217.114.414.719.412.418.214.514.916.215.614.225.0
PTMC 14.113.18.811.19.011.218.319.331.144.643.549.463.4
DWMC 14.155.644.438.734.814.615.620.719.612.317.211.87.4
TBX 14.112.010.510.311.719.239.623.627.030.330.939.563.5
BBP 14.066.292.291.196.294.982.194.760.176.667.050.233.1
FENY 13.912.715.325.233.115.111.810.010.68.59.26.56.0
SMCP 13.919.014.015.014.310.510.814.515.210.89.512.28.4
KRE 13.911.212.68.96.614.18.615.218.717.512.818.416.6
VDE 13.812.515.124.733.715.411.79.910.48.39.16.66.0
RISE 13.810.310.18.410.417.837.723.722.426.528.237.261.8
SDCI 13.814.610.210.811.09.216.211.411.711.510.816.331.7
JMST 13.810.96.87.78.916.566.728.847.071.462.150.2n/a
RWJ 13.715.726.423.717.616.714.130.937.429.819.317.819.5
AGF 13.715.29.54.96.22.62.56.11.75.14.55.112.2
EWW 13.611.19.59.527.513.922.342.331.312.826.710.819.3
AMJ 13.618.639.954.360.316.922.910.616.515.620.124.614.8
NIB 13.515.415.64.73.58.410.317.221.629.926.114.564.0
TYBS 13.510.310.47.511.721.835.726.921.122.025.636.564.3
CMDY 13.514.414.517.518.412.422.211.715.114.013.312.023.0
CSML 13.514.514.214.011.212.711.622.431.824.117.514.914.1
SDD 13.48.86.011.014.057.997.122.018.943.160.391.098.1
IEHS 13.358.270.968.775.174.646.881.891.592.193.993.690.6
JPMV 13.311.712.125.017.823.232.726.436.635.244.946.250.7
AGT 13.214.319.641.382.250.120.642.315.435.616.123.114.7
DTUL 13.212.19.712.011.717.238.017.427.532.436.542.953.6
ISHG 13.212.39.712.314.519.434.227.129.831.636.146.662.5
SLX 13.116.955.218.125.423.214.015.910.28.77.511.89.1
SAA 13.117.647.818.513.17.24.412.928.113.410.37.44.4
BUY 13.111.310.811.28.410.510.714.422.224.316.113.014.5
GDG 13.110.56.67.78.816.861.220.336.4n/an/an/an/a
ARGT 13.015.420.244.284.650.420.942.715.235.115.423.615.4
FDM 13.014.213.815.512.217.019.033.639.331.421.021.219.7
URA 12.918.037.636.130.423.412.525.031.134.652.953.233.2
IGE 12.911.013.421.525.716.412.710.711.910.111.58.66.7
TBF 12.810.510.17.511.020.934.824.421.323.223.337.560.4
XHE 12.762.869.175.088.571.464.189.492.689.266.871.963.9
UGL 12.722.113.324.266.058.973.991.195.893.488.093.373.3
FXF 12.612.910.112.913.815.828.221.828.030.836.243.266.6
SCJ 12.69.610.815.210.68.39.49.512.011.012.711.911.3
SGDJ 12.521.924.663.692.897.897.797.598.191.468.346.87.5
JHMH 12.445.158.963.971.159.045.376.378.483.087.980.876.1
WBIR 12.414.410.913.712.512.918.814.214.417.317.416.729.9
GDXX 12.382.264.493.097.699.099.298.999.698.495.396.410.6
IEIH 12.337.257.669.774.483.564.688.185.981.089.681.278.5
RFAP 12.39.011.110.79.48.09.99.511.312.413.016.313.5
KBWY 12.215.329.350.718.111.112.323.648.277.575.973.058.6
PPH 12.125.442.566.869.641.544.048.332.540.157.733.748.8
CHIU 12.118.911.19.416.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SIZ 12.112.49.511.015.123.137.417.223.126.327.330.756.8
QABA 12.19.910.48.46.010.68.416.522.019.815.119.118.3
MLPY 12.013.830.451.037.415.924.510.227.413.017.816.311.0
UDN 12.010.39.111.313.518.328.924.625.728.331.939.857.4
XVZ 12.07.44.716.95.46.912.78.311.713.411.815.548.2
FTGC 12.012.410.711.514.111.719.414.414.716.314.513.423.6
IMOM 11.910.811.212.211.69.37.97.47.55.98.18.47.9
BAL 11.914.413.58.18.44.35.04.35.85.15.86.511.0
BTEC 11.876.787.991.092.782.945.481.337.559.245.128.322.9
WYDE 11.810.38.510.710.217.437.817.926.031.037.147.074.1
CRAK 11.811.411.514.728.423.714.312.218.216.020.915.318.5
FKO 11.712.56.25.86.15.512.79.510.816.914.131.917.5
JAMF 11.78.68.611.610.416.023.012.111.712.710.512.417.8
TNA 11.727.685.452.124.16.41.99.19.15.33.83.41.9
PBE 11.742.870.774.482.776.946.778.933.837.940.061.258.9
URTY 11.628.785.452.024.26.52.09.19.45.54.03.41.9
LIT 11.59.811.56.47.46.16.710.88.76.29.09.79.7
IWC 11.516.518.318.918.215.912.223.028.822.216.016.013.2
MYY 11.49.36.910.912.932.285.832.036.847.262.081.396.4
RZV 11.410.717.414.612.08.89.921.230.524.921.714.313.6
SBM 11.314.08.637.518.663.893.956.492.994.190.594.397.3
RYE 11.38.110.016.318.78.36.06.56.25.76.55.74.5
AMZA 11.217.137.455.650.49.08.78.08.57.28.410.25.5
HEWW 11.28.47.05.48.47.210.29.810.612.411.67.712.0
SJB 11.29.27.48.39.514.534.916.021.830.632.243.770.4
IHE 11.118.943.451.247.122.530.141.121.025.831.321.530.3
FXE 11.19.58.59.311.814.724.020.821.524.627.234.250.1
SCIF 11.014.09.89.85.78.25.31.91.51.62.13.57.4
FMF 11.09.37.69.38.410.222.511.112.117.017.317.436.3
FUD 10.911.710.911.514.98.612.516.527.428.031.437.563.8
SIVR 10.99.99.312.132.729.850.864.981.872.755.485.166.8
SLV 10.99.79.011.932.028.850.863.980.470.853.582.365.7
BBH 10.849.771.675.180.087.658.790.179.582.485.987.173.9
TWM 10.86.84.56.87.325.694.513.718.237.766.588.398.1
JPLS 10.79.48.110.08.817.234.215.621.528.829.132.153.4
XBI 10.744.081.372.979.752.919.551.424.628.123.819.711.7
HUSE 10.69.18.78.48.79.612.014.214.017.815.514.817.0
KOL 10.68.614.312.213.711.914.213.39.710.317.318.020.3
GOEX 10.519.918.561.891.898.096.896.598.795.393.691.926.4
TAIL 10.58.35.67.28.212.853.015.829.538.133.946.887.5
SCIJ 10.48.69.913.110.29.410.410.613.112.913.713.417.5
DBA 10.49.810.310.010.47.69.78.612.120.519.019.855.9
UBR 10.341.592.899.099.799.899.599.899.399.596.598.998.3
FUE 10.37.16.010.37.016.158.646.949.464.968.964.065.8
CALF 10.310.113.712.712.412.014.725.733.531.327.034.637.3
USCI 10.210.19.38.910.59.317.312.512.412.711.310.118.6
SDIV 10.29.611.314.414.215.315.820.623.934.542.344.344.5
WBIC 10.18.57.25.86.210.712.812.717.215.112.711.015.9
JHME 10.07.89.714.916.78.56.26.36.76.16.86.04.6
ERY 10.010.45.44.62.713.495.355.589.897.796.599.599.8
EUM 9.98.76.713.09.227.578.737.342.646.441.259.992.6
GDXJ 9.834.227.563.692.496.596.197.498.995.792.594.140.5
ECH 9.89.410.47.811.923.026.619.539.233.843.138.349.5
DTUS 9.89.86.912.310.613.629.116.917.916.519.721.033.4
DFJ 9.78.28.810.68.26.36.87.89.68.09.99.410.3
CUT 9.713.615.312.011.89.710.18.911.417.314.816.612.5
LD 9.79.37.752.453.890.176.056.84.03.98.410.15.2
UGLD 9.620.912.522.880.866.178.595.098.397.192.296.070.9
MOM 9.610.78.76.76.69.020.710.211.613.820.324.048.6
FXH 9.541.355.655.365.338.724.446.252.550.957.259.558.3
DBS 9.58.48.111.024.334.441.554.690.058.446.477.262.5
SEF 9.58.46.49.810.818.577.731.442.452.548.265.792.8
FBT 9.457.788.289.890.190.157.992.072.383.483.387.664.8
DYLS 9.48.67.67.15.35.96.56.97.87.37.68.09.4
PST 9.37.77.85.36.79.719.813.212.916.015.721.746.1
RZG 9.213.513.713.812.28.78.520.932.025.315.827.827.8
FJP 9.27.47.98.76.66.85.96.48.17.08.310.711.5
EZJ 9.28.08.58.25.34.43.84.95.14.15.95.24.1
MLPZ 9.210.385.176.586.58.610.49.95.93.76.25.43.1
YCL 9.28.96.711.511.412.626.414.625.433.745.559.773.3
SLVO 9.18.08.78.316.118.231.240.648.540.861.451.152.2
EFU 9.110.66.311.88.529.693.868.988.697.495.498.098.8
FXS 9.18.17.06.09.08.611.712.110.615.216.325.547.5
JDST 9.11.71.90.70.20.20.30.20.20.50.70.954.7
USV 9.17.88.514.222.728.368.347.553.369.775.874.466.3
FTXH 9.118.627.544.935.725.025.240.316.718.019.39.918.9
SCIN 9.08.97.87.35.46.74.81.31.11.21.52.55.6
SPDN 8.97.55.86.87.217.567.122.133.644.842.269.693.8
WBID 8.97.06.75.25.15.97.39.714.314.811.77.813.7
BBC 8.815.030.913.615.45.33.34.23.24.04.13.33.4
SOYB 8.89.59.210.211.58.714.914.317.130.234.042.964.4
SH 8.77.25.46.77.016.665.621.332.142.640.066.193.1
BEMO 8.68.96.35.64.83.63.95.24.34.95.97.57.6
IBB 8.624.155.757.058.961.436.274.850.952.862.559.253.5
RJA 8.58.38.310.110.87.79.59.012.821.722.625.352.6
MLPQ 8.59.363.984.487.88.97.87.15.54.56.47.53.6
DOG 8.47.95.36.47.114.650.012.822.034.129.449.684.6
UAG 8.48.48.27.06.57.010.310.821.326.427.047.367.2
DGP 8.39.215.940.175.579.889.498.099.499.497.599.096.2
USOI 8.38.19.99.910.06.65.76.43.53.42.41.92.5
SZO 8.310.277.678.130.186.173.793.794.098.499.598.799.4
TBT 8.26.97.14.05.911.414.112.99.89.29.418.036.6
CHEP 8.27.26.211.68.810.315.57.511.713.815.123.915.1
SLVP 8.211.011.850.269.591.183.593.394.857.049.733.98.0
IPFF 8.16.57.39.28.39.29.69.67.28.812.210.616.3
STPP 8.16.38.513.08.34.812.111.112.615.625.136.462.1
EPV 8.07.24.910.86.115.090.655.789.397.396.198.498.8
IEO 8.05.46.27.810.35.64.35.05.05.05.45.44.3
RXL 7.968.889.292.092.680.937.390.589.188.895.588.276.6
FRAK 7.94.55.16.57.94.22.93.52.82.53.02.62.7
EWM 7.87.48.610.917.620.427.217.829.026.827.730.941.4
TAGS 7.87.97.07.46.95.66.79.214.425.323.032.161.1
DIG 7.76.711.219.825.85.53.03.52.92.42.51.71.2
AMJL 7.710.242.367.161.04.34.63.94.23.15.14.83.0
AADR 7.67.78.46.37.35.74.67.35.24.54.54.33.5
VMOT 7.67.66.55.45.15.25.46.06.47.98.49.69.3
SIL 7.510.612.424.956.359.365.681.590.456.556.855.112.5
SMN 7.46.63.813.98.958.397.075.885.194.395.190.998.7
SLIM 7.416.616.620.957.635.549.248.652.646.531.431.765.1
CSF 7.36.55.95.14.64.84.35.86.37.87.79.812.1
GSC 7.313.614.165.817.677.123.28.313.77.46.04.58.0
WOOD 7.38.09.67.07.57.15.65.96.49.813.115.810.1
JJS 7.37.39.86.66.65.56.69.512.08.211.57.720.1
CORN 7.27.57.011.410.97.510.610.118.126.124.732.363.7
XPH 7.112.638.328.524.313.112.727.89.913.716.911.513.8
NGE 7.16.15.08.111.611.233.08.318.826.65.65.26.9
DPK 7.07.14.29.36.021.796.881.294.198.598.099.199.4
TZA 7.03.93.04.34.513.695.47.48.621.947.076.298.7
JJA 6.97.36.96.88.25.37.29.212.018.718.613.538.3
PJP 6.911.317.922.320.619.725.357.125.838.449.942.964.1
BATT 6.85.66.13.93.718.611.611.87.94.65.25.45.9
REMX 6.85.78.14.54.33.22.62.61.31.31.41.52.1
JJU 6.76.48.37.08.86.66.28.38.15.88.810.319.2
XME 6.77.815.210.49.87.36.112.512.69.39.110.05.3
LDRS 6.77.36.05.65.74.54.05.75.76.37.29.18.6
REK 6.64.94.03.84.47.017.18.09.410.210.712.351.9
SRTY 6.53.52.84.24.211.594.16.87.618.541.868.098.6
GDXS 6.52.52.71.91.41.11.61.00.82.22.93.672.3
TYO 6.45.35.23.54.15.68.17.76.16.76.811.418.7
MZZ 6.45.43.95.26.518.790.317.721.531.747.282.697.8
DGAZ 6.40.10.10.20.30.70.90.51.00.10.00.00.0
PXUS 6.45.95.14.84.65.68.16.26.87.88.26.310.1
HYDD 6.35.74.64.55.37.521.38.911.823.024.267.171.8
ULE 6.35.84.84.45.96.26.98.98.69.210.412.516.6
DWSH 6.27.16.412.59.016.173.629.819.827.467.747.294.7
PSQ 6.25.54.25.05.012.160.615.123.232.530.051.492.1
YXI 6.16.44.37.06.113.045.918.930.028.538.058.090.9
JJG 6.16.96.67.07.25.15.97.310.722.722.617.049.1
VIXM 6.14.63.94.84.45.536.77.515.828.719.577.597.3
ORG 6.06.35.78.08.76.05.54.13.63.94.14.24.9
ERX 5.95.211.323.124.83.01.11.51.20.91.00.60.5
JPNL 5.93.77.06.23.62.11.22.02.32.02.22.11.6
NUGT 5.871.547.290.597.899.299.299.199.897.589.694.63.1
FTXN 5.85.97.39.69.76.24.74.44.34.34.84.64.0
PTH 5.713.918.416.021.014.27.619.231.035.327.036.427.7
PSCH 5.69.011.411.815.28.67.123.138.737.930.235.743.8
PXJ 5.65.37.26.96.94.61.72.62.31.92.01.81.5
VXZB 5.54.74.16.14.05.028.87.512.066.045.494.192.1
FXN 5.54.35.76.16.94.02.83.23.83.84.55.13.9
SILJ 5.46.88.016.238.055.251.669.982.824.219.914.43.7
SMHB 5.35.635.964.614.84.86.09.814.4n/an/an/an/a
IHF 5.312.122.416.633.627.911.232.484.180.591.793.285.9
TTT 5.24.55.02.53.86.76.78.15.14.64.98.516.2
UJPY 5.24.63.95.88.16.710.67.414.117.738.945.280.5