Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2017-05-22 11:04 am ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 05/2205/1505/0805/0104/2404/1704/0703/3103/2403/1703/1003/0302/24
GBTC 99.999.999.999.798.498.898.196.096.497.399.499.398.4
XIV 99.899.899.999.999.999.999.899.999.899.999.999.999.7
SVXY 99.799.799.899.899.899.899.799.899.799.899.899.799.7
ZIV 98.798.898.999.299.299.198.998.897.998.197.996.895.2
EMQQ 98.597.296.396.194.994.791.692.194.292.289.577.586.0
KWEB 98.496.395.395.393.590.588.892.293.390.787.059.562.4
PSI 98.398.897.998.398.698.698.498.298.097.998.497.197.0
EWO 98.395.795.094.293.690.690.486.387.587.485.085.370.9
EPOL 98.196.096.697.297.196.195.593.495.596.092.495.592.4
ARKQ 97.897.397.197.095.291.790.692.588.489.889.888.590.4
SCIF 97.898.397.597.698.298.697.297.096.494.692.392.294.4
ARGT 97.496.996.495.996.497.497.096.796.695.894.093.993.0
SOCL 97.495.595.595.389.687.584.286.987.783.586.277.981.1
EWP 97.395.696.693.995.591.192.992.086.883.472.159.637.7
EWI 97.294.994.484.285.859.175.579.265.158.842.853.531.1
SOXX 97.297.595.796.897.396.896.796.696.996.897.295.895.2
SMIN 97.197.897.297.597.998.597.596.996.895.493.292.894.6
GREK 96.996.695.888.749.553.175.448.929.345.023.426.725.8
QTEC 96.696.296.096.496.996.696.296.195.995.596.494.994.8
SMH 96.596.195.095.696.596.196.195.695.795.296.293.794.1
RSXJ 96.395.896.897.197.598.398.298.498.197.897.698.798.8
VMIN 96.199.099.298.298.396.899.999.999.999.999.799.699.6
IBUY 96.095.193.893.994.387.276.681.765.075.563.852.056.1
EWY 95.994.090.182.278.380.682.887.090.986.863.462.377.5
IPK 95.895.194.793.692.294.292.893.694.091.389.481.784.7
CQQQ 95.793.092.694.692.090.990.592.494.890.485.670.078.5
EUFN 95.694.294.991.693.986.086.989.779.380.872.067.648.4
EWQ 95.693.392.988.289.465.976.972.564.055.250.148.434.2
ROBO 95.394.494.094.593.491.893.193.492.992.592.792.591.0
FEZ 95.292.692.686.888.673.880.279.873.465.959.357.038.8
EWN 95.192.892.790.091.785.681.378.479.178.077.854.840.3
FNI 95.192.087.283.471.777.682.683.983.278.570.558.370.5
EZU 95.092.291.986.188.074.177.876.171.263.055.551.737.6
PNQI 94.994.193.793.087.888.885.487.585.785.988.078.877.3
FSZ 94.991.991.089.586.182.575.875.780.278.666.757.849.7
EUSC 94.894.294.892.892.493.391.488.384.585.385.277.765.2
IXN 94.394.493.694.292.792.891.891.190.589.592.189.086.8
FEP 94.191.891.488.990.084.178.775.372.968.950.548.039.4
AIA 93.993.588.586.479.287.688.086.391.487.675.469.883.1
DFE 93.890.589.988.586.984.075.761.763.658.747.245.935.6
MTK 93.794.794.895.095.195.094.094.093.191.993.491.490.5
IYW 93.293.993.794.493.393.292.191.890.589.693.290.988.3
LIT 92.991.385.490.491.493.595.192.686.781.469.081.885.2
EPI 92.893.690.092.994.895.795.393.592.690.085.178.687.1
HEDJ 92.694.095.293.793.793.793.390.885.887.989.484.474.0
FXL 92.494.393.494.394.492.891.891.691.291.192.690.489.6
EWG 92.288.888.680.984.772.878.580.073.066.265.465.551.2
HEZU 92.092.693.989.791.888.989.387.180.181.483.875.561.8
XSD 91.994.585.088.694.093.093.993.292.992.894.592.693.9
VGT 91.993.492.893.492.592.089.789.889.488.792.690.387.7
FTEC 91.893.592.893.392.491.790.190.089.388.892.590.387.6
IGV 91.592.792.592.792.692.489.190.388.788.591.383.782.1
VGK 91.487.086.476.777.663.757.556.953.151.544.742.634.6
BOTZ 91.389.289.690.487.185.386.188.290.793.291.082.574.2
EEMA 91.290.183.482.379.684.485.182.688.982.562.058.373.7
XT 91.091.790.992.491.689.987.287.787.487.790.086.283.2
IGM 91.092.392.392.892.191.389.189.188.588.392.088.686.7
IEUR 90.987.086.377.277.261.957.257.155.551.045.343.535.5
MCHI 90.888.578.683.280.184.985.483.289.884.367.159.073.8
FEU 90.786.185.369.567.151.551.755.852.849.545.842.434.0
RYT 90.692.991.793.594.294.092.592.391.891.293.091.690.2
IEV 90.686.285.673.374.157.355.756.052.851.444.943.635.3
AAXJ 90.388.179.279.475.983.684.182.386.680.659.454.269.4
ITB 90.289.589.189.792.093.885.988.087.689.288.978.755.2
EWT 90.190.286.686.084.188.788.685.990.986.572.872.484.3
JETS 89.991.692.285.590.171.980.481.177.675.281.991.787.5
INDY 89.788.079.685.888.291.592.788.086.184.270.956.974.4
EWL 89.782.582.569.463.552.946.650.158.352.050.344.337.3
GXC 89.586.576.383.780.286.186.583.490.385.771.663.377.3
COW 89.481.184.178.037.542.332.221.728.425.128.914.819.8
XLK 89.491.290.290.589.589.587.486.085.986.491.787.984.9
EWD 89.288.189.287.283.374.259.871.276.166.454.957.047.0
QQQ 89.290.690.491.289.888.586.686.885.585.591.486.280.1
FDN 89.191.591.390.686.585.883.085.484.185.588.679.082.0
WOOD 88.886.889.389.893.293.493.488.487.988.386.090.286.5
RFDI 88.883.584.880.677.078.869.869.766.273.958.949.342.1
KOL 88.781.788.094.796.798.299.098.398.397.596.697.597.9
PAK 88.590.784.481.888.555.162.864.389.882.994.794.792.8
GMF 88.485.878.582.581.485.786.383.688.181.766.859.472.0
EDEN 88.384.279.452.045.935.228.231.232.536.430.423.121.1
INP 88.388.376.084.287.391.092.489.086.583.064.151.367.8
DBEU 88.187.489.081.282.081.982.780.378.379.182.169.558.6
DIM 87.681.483.678.577.874.571.268.164.359.351.847.242.4
PSP 87.485.687.387.584.884.577.776.778.979.376.971.671.9
HEWG 87.389.491.586.989.088.989.888.981.782.787.985.377.1
PIN 87.288.578.986.488.792.593.390.888.987.080.668.279.1
DLS 87.182.684.682.280.680.475.576.478.472.261.461.755.0
FDD 87.076.672.348.550.434.636.339.034.638.334.936.225.8
IDOG 86.980.874.657.857.857.059.663.862.255.549.550.842.6
EWK 86.884.584.157.156.140.740.139.643.850.538.331.024.5
EUMV 86.675.462.146.546.637.031.431.932.533.027.422.115.9
EEM 86.586.772.372.970.481.181.378.987.282.360.866.274.3
FDT 86.581.581.078.773.774.975.375.575.970.156.455.753.8
IHDG 86.384.988.182.778.382.278.367.768.164.468.347.843.7
SKYY 86.389.690.692.292.394.291.193.190.890.192.489.688.2
SCZ 86.279.980.577.772.370.055.259.065.357.449.745.540.6
PXF 86.180.480.669.069.065.571.876.272.568.757.463.157.3
DTH 86.078.071.757.760.953.555.863.455.652.047.749.139.3
INDA 86.085.269.981.785.188.690.285.583.580.762.749.866.1
FEMS 85.989.781.787.788.994.695.093.895.693.790.792.491.9
IEMG 85.885.773.674.571.582.582.179.687.382.562.365.774.7
ONEQ 85.887.688.789.988.186.684.585.683.084.689.985.279.8
EWS 85.782.169.756.647.053.360.366.971.153.147.454.663.3
DWM 85.679.275.561.061.553.655.658.360.954.149.348.040.4
EFV 85.681.381.572.571.560.167.474.668.364.858.059.850.9
QQEW 85.586.486.888.088.388.086.587.287.087.190.984.780.2
QQQE 85.486.387.088.388.488.387.387.687.088.090.885.180.8
IEFA 85.279.178.265.963.956.456.159.159.253.549.045.340.2
DVYE 85.184.076.882.185.492.493.691.595.393.390.192.591.5
DOL 84.977.871.556.253.646.650.253.051.548.344.843.438.0
EFA 84.778.776.963.260.053.354.958.657.253.548.344.839.9
IDV 84.476.570.655.459.255.253.357.456.850.646.949.047.1
ECON 84.383.156.058.763.778.062.649.178.671.845.744.149.7
VIGI 84.275.663.852.550.050.743.341.545.044.440.132.330.6
IQDF 84.279.476.564.369.768.366.868.875.465.854.255.753.7
EFG 83.974.868.354.251.247.344.645.545.243.538.934.029.3
GEM 83.884.668.070.865.478.576.575.385.780.859.962.672.0
EWH 83.884.470.369.754.782.783.078.883.669.255.644.548.6
BRF 83.597.695.796.096.698.197.898.098.698.698.698.498.6
DDWM 83.481.982.668.765.971.472.871.264.270.871.366.153.4
TLTE 83.383.372.477.976.386.085.283.390.686.375.279.881.7
FNDF 83.175.974.258.459.756.863.070.665.160.054.457.751.2
HFXI 83.179.883.774.373.562.575.370.871.761.662.158.646.9
GSIE 83.073.971.658.658.254.049.651.447.246.443.439.135.1
FNDC 82.975.878.374.170.775.069.770.774.868.858.557.855.0
SCHF 82.877.174.961.561.356.256.859.959.653.949.246.343.5
HEFA 82.783.887.079.472.074.779.678.375.177.081.767.559.4
XHE 82.587.390.694.891.586.786.289.791.188.990.690.588.2
INTF 82.473.375.065.269.661.551.353.254.050.844.540.233.6
GWL 82.376.472.759.162.459.156.559.860.153.348.946.543.2
VEA 82.276.874.160.560.256.555.859.759.753.248.846.242.7
FNDE 82.287.974.878.078.787.589.490.294.393.086.892.993.3
IXUS 81.977.471.162.462.065.062.960.971.060.351.549.848.0
DBEF 81.983.886.678.370.073.678.677.274.575.380.566.659.0
VEU 81.778.472.861.962.262.662.664.170.961.053.050.649.9
ACWX 81.777.770.561.160.759.360.260.365.356.949.048.247.4
CWI 81.577.270.058.358.558.459.160.767.758.450.649.148.5
MTUM 81.379.373.577.475.072.763.655.766.960.969.655.647.9
AADR 81.289.985.483.385.990.489.491.293.690.085.487.876.8
PIZ 81.175.672.059.948.339.037.437.835.238.533.426.222.7
IOO 80.980.179.973.270.168.068.869.269.368.075.969.259.5
VXUS 80.878.271.362.862.763.562.264.871.459.852.350.049.5
EIDO 80.760.547.842.948.843.745.835.264.441.131.231.131.3
BKF 80.686.171.980.981.787.388.586.991.889.683.084.088.4
EZA 80.678.839.845.953.766.232.332.690.187.855.473.567.5
VYMI 80.577.673.162.364.361.966.070.573.164.954.461.552.1
TLTD 80.476.977.767.965.363.064.170.167.759.555.154.351.4
IPKW 80.373.778.172.376.380.980.780.276.982.479.376.175.6
GMM 80.382.061.474.275.484.783.979.787.983.866.573.477.9
DGS 80.180.669.678.678.689.187.786.493.189.782.884.685.8
MORT 80.073.181.793.792.995.992.286.184.680.473.677.675.4
MGK 79.981.383.282.979.481.177.376.477.873.184.174.865.6
DFJ 79.773.581.376.972.971.473.783.186.285.986.983.880.6
JPIN 79.767.759.251.149.247.846.847.446.443.038.836.133.0
RDVY 79.488.291.892.694.193.993.293.090.092.093.792.991.7
IHI 79.480.382.288.481.876.777.482.185.984.490.384.578.8
REM 79.172.080.393.593.195.992.486.785.282.378.279.176.1
IPAY 79.081.283.479.680.777.972.582.981.884.784.980.074.1
EWU 78.867.154.645.645.446.241.242.937.741.833.635.131.2
IWY 78.779.783.582.679.680.075.975.176.372.684.574.064.7
JKE 78.578.679.780.267.366.758.959.662.958.371.257.450.7
ECH 78.476.051.768.890.996.495.590.293.081.961.172.065.0
UNG 78.344.612.68.15.76.29.34.95.54.66.05.76.1
EWX 78.180.869.380.879.787.487.484.388.685.670.870.975.9
PSCT 78.187.888.390.292.286.485.689.589.290.791.289.492.1
DWX 78.067.060.850.056.165.762.055.965.653.647.051.156.3
FM 77.678.160.259.379.285.487.076.183.781.276.860.555.9
PXLG 77.680.583.084.080.579.876.473.871.766.877.161.848.8
IDX 77.452.942.640.343.441.141.034.260.940.230.431.433.5
SCHE 77.382.059.065.668.681.781.976.086.982.861.669.776.7
ITA 77.177.587.188.693.092.187.584.683.789.488.888.184.8
VSS 76.871.862.662.459.866.158.259.466.053.845.645.245.1
VUG 76.779.079.880.375.777.671.771.773.767.580.668.761.9
EXI 76.772.883.278.481.674.876.269.970.466.864.964.057.4
SCHC 76.667.961.956.854.255.348.649.449.145.639.238.037.4
GXG 76.574.234.929.528.633.533.632.031.128.919.131.355.1
IGF 76.264.958.350.353.263.752.845.946.041.539.939.635.1
IXG 76.183.186.784.688.786.888.089.385.289.091.691.288.0
GII 75.861.358.049.155.265.056.748.348.940.341.241.336.2
VONG 75.677.779.979.275.776.570.771.173.268.681.068.661.7
TUR 75.571.441.746.359.311.112.29.613.829.49.918.211.3
IWF 75.477.379.279.076.276.170.170.572.767.781.068.762.2
VWO 75.279.655.964.864.580.981.175.686.382.161.966.675.1
SCJ 75.160.062.957.652.352.050.164.479.072.567.759.356.7
SCHG 75.077.080.179.874.676.273.172.272.470.281.471.865.8
PPA 74.974.985.785.190.386.480.877.880.285.884.982.678.0
IUSG 74.776.377.977.374.274.770.669.072.068.179.168.360.2
VOOG 74.474.475.775.170.472.967.765.670.763.477.364.657.5
IVW 74.474.375.974.770.873.466.763.669.863.377.765.458.1
JPEM 74.376.754.961.658.773.476.072.785.482.161.170.578.4
SPYG 74.274.375.974.971.073.567.863.668.464.177.665.357.4
GWX 74.065.458.758.453.457.554.859.568.055.149.449.352.9
EFAV 73.956.143.938.439.935.533.034.835.135.732.425.223.0
PSCU 73.672.281.085.591.592.283.640.646.546.838.146.551.4
ACWI 73.570.467.962.161.662.662.460.266.361.363.660.757.1
VT 73.071.269.265.366.268.965.964.767.263.664.862.260.7
PXH 72.981.560.570.269.386.288.787.494.092.187.593.194.2
CGW 72.866.370.160.064.467.056.946.445.542.939.037.427.3
JKD 72.774.578.877.480.982.981.778.981.078.987.783.476.7
RXI 72.469.473.467.760.652.650.856.344.747.051.142.242.5
HACK 72.484.984.671.279.882.080.986.683.980.182.571.081.7
VPL 72.162.059.757.550.858.163.073.375.867.761.355.959.0
URTH 72.068.167.061.460.259.358.058.260.558.163.259.256.6
KBWB 71.988.893.393.295.495.295.795.794.496.197.396.696.3
DEM 71.775.154.763.064.280.281.981.589.987.470.982.985.5
TOK 71.766.765.762.261.158.758.961.163.360.760.758.253.7
IDLV 71.556.349.644.146.845.842.442.642.339.836.633.333.7
FXI 71.570.243.754.647.161.877.571.384.877.149.647.671.6
FTCS 71.368.473.471.072.462.453.854.561.458.967.456.553.1
DXJ 71.382.790.786.256.850.182.685.679.885.290.782.781.4
TDIV 71.178.179.075.081.481.882.179.180.679.887.182.584.0
CIBR 71.084.784.580.485.686.985.089.688.286.887.280.386.4
EEMS 70.877.061.872.168.581.380.879.084.174.455.750.956.8
DBEM 70.665.950.647.340.042.449.444.161.445.338.435.239.5
DIA 70.669.376.176.077.081.278.172.477.477.387.485.879.3
EDIV 70.360.443.649.160.171.768.170.792.289.278.685.784.4
IFV 70.383.261.556.650.669.677.279.281.983.173.176.870.5
XLI 70.267.580.376.784.078.578.874.074.976.983.281.977.1
FXR 70.173.682.680.787.482.084.484.879.184.086.689.287.8
EWW 70.169.342.346.856.980.280.145.268.938.920.422.711.5
HEWJ 69.975.983.968.842.338.360.167.956.364.380.960.561.2
XAR 69.766.684.388.193.191.287.885.083.089.887.689.287.1
MXI 69.752.051.155.768.679.086.184.284.685.776.687.085.1
DBJP 69.475.483.766.341.937.458.565.955.062.780.359.460.0
RPG 69.367.258.361.356.550.651.050.849.550.357.247.043.6
FGD 69.258.156.348.252.648.749.952.245.047.945.950.247.2
PWB 69.262.158.963.358.653.854.551.860.357.366.654.447.5
DGRW 68.868.573.271.173.574.470.366.073.470.481.369.965.1
XLY 68.866.473.971.265.164.558.064.556.952.159.051.149.2
XHB 68.769.672.170.470.667.551.561.252.357.153.644.432.8
EEMV 68.555.442.941.441.243.043.540.152.643.433.830.330.6
VCR 68.568.075.274.069.165.960.966.255.752.858.350.950.1
KXI 68.450.243.940.445.145.136.033.837.437.839.733.630.5
FDIS 68.368.276.174.369.565.261.766.656.453.057.750.549.4
IYJ 68.165.277.074.579.369.971.267.568.473.279.775.972.1
IHF 67.975.076.660.442.845.047.644.841.051.358.555.153.2
IYC 67.865.371.970.662.656.354.254.545.846.253.947.249.4
FTA 67.873.181.982.987.088.485.885.481.383.488.488.488.4
KLD 67.667.571.474.470.674.168.266.467.663.072.668.365.4
THD 67.640.646.844.754.885.574.470.379.655.844.346.754.3
IAI 67.383.789.791.894.594.494.895.193.494.896.395.095.0
EPP 67.260.253.270.063.079.881.482.681.578.871.167.870.7
EELV 67.155.041.040.641.547.646.341.855.447.236.132.633.8
VOT 67.062.961.460.857.852.250.352.854.254.458.751.854.8
VTWG 66.976.380.085.281.662.168.376.869.076.772.470.470.7
FEM 66.763.346.060.466.685.988.286.293.891.883.889.890.0
VPU 66.451.845.043.653.560.247.537.548.543.248.456.750.8
XLU 66.350.744.442.452.057.145.536.146.842.348.155.050.0
IYG 66.282.888.289.392.892.793.893.991.694.196.294.894.7
IWP 66.164.359.558.858.449.449.052.853.355.458.953.153.6
MGC 66.065.768.167.166.672.469.264.968.868.381.974.768.0
YYY 65.857.453.953.552.460.652.645.647.943.945.454.156.5
CWB 65.858.453.658.856.966.160.255.156.749.259.153.655.6
XLG 65.765.869.467.562.266.563.761.066.863.684.275.866.9
AOA 65.657.252.150.249.048.648.349.451.647.851.947.345.5
VIS 65.664.279.076.282.874.976.772.570.675.080.880.875.7
IWO 65.176.280.685.181.968.766.374.869.975.772.372.571.1
VV 65.164.766.665.966.571.667.363.867.166.479.972.667.7
DBB 65.040.742.169.268.284.092.291.493.889.988.288.390.2
IPAC 64.952.251.054.847.751.957.465.670.558.956.651.353.9
PICK 64.740.943.754.479.487.896.296.096.196.993.997.496.9
SCHX 64.665.066.966.766.972.167.764.767.967.579.573.168.1
FCOM 64.557.077.443.039.442.723.413.318.533.231.136.045.4
PEJ 64.462.069.078.761.145.961.370.055.751.256.361.460.9
PCEF 64.454.850.150.051.162.850.445.751.044.546.950.449.0
IVV 64.364.165.465.464.971.066.262.766.464.979.571.766.8
VOO 64.263.866.065.564.970.866.362.166.564.779.271.466.7
FUTY 64.250.945.443.753.460.247.337.347.643.148.056.349.9
SPY 64.163.565.164.864.669.865.861.965.764.379.170.766.4
RZG 64.078.984.991.789.179.776.083.078.083.882.683.584.2
IDU 63.949.043.842.250.956.045.435.545.142.046.853.948.2
THRK 63.863.167.170.368.071.964.866.361.870.576.774.066.3
FIDU 63.861.678.075.882.974.676.171.869.576.180.478.374.2
PTLC 63.761.463.564.663.568.167.063.564.764.172.667.159.6
CFA 63.563.969.071.675.671.269.068.869.572.277.072.469.6
IWB 63.562.764.865.164.769.965.262.565.465.377.970.967.6
VONE 63.363.664.664.664.868.865.763.465.965.277.470.767.0
SCHB 63.263.766.368.067.671.367.565.366.767.378.473.269.1
FPX 63.161.362.463.161.755.851.655.657.059.866.856.857.0
XBI 63.180.285.195.088.989.076.393.292.894.295.692.775.8
CFO 62.963.669.770.875.970.269.167.670.171.176.971.669.4
FBT 62.875.775.790.379.981.650.383.780.381.589.770.033.1
OEF 62.763.067.065.063.368.565.462.267.466.682.974.867.1
MDYG 62.664.565.273.574.162.163.360.663.368.269.669.270.3
IYY 62.662.364.866.365.569.365.562.665.266.277.871.167.8
ITOT 62.563.466.367.966.970.567.065.166.067.978.173.669.0
IWV 62.363.465.967.466.469.766.163.765.566.377.272.268.6
XLF 62.276.185.985.990.990.790.890.788.892.695.494.293.3
MOAT 62.166.076.778.875.380.879.980.678.277.486.482.275.3
LRGF 61.966.663.469.073.477.871.666.271.573.378.978.074.4
VTI 61.962.564.666.065.869.265.363.264.967.678.673.369.3
KBWD 61.853.976.287.989.991.584.984.178.578.465.873.782.9
JPUS 61.758.058.659.162.162.756.954.861.059.665.562.459.8
PXLV 61.663.870.674.881.283.183.182.278.984.489.690.188.1
NFRA 61.546.044.038.238.438.538.837.036.538.338.236.934.5
DGRO 61.561.867.266.969.773.969.965.472.170.081.873.568.8
VBK 61.366.966.474.168.360.857.763.157.962.460.063.866.7
FNCL 61.274.985.786.691.190.290.090.488.192.894.993.893.7
EWM 60.948.036.634.930.017.616.318.727.228.620.117.39.4
FEX 60.861.063.969.172.173.271.169.467.069.676.172.870.9
CSM 60.761.564.164.967.370.664.359.360.560.671.764.761.8
EWZS 60.696.794.394.995.997.897.797.998.698.798.798.899.0
KBE 60.484.391.791.995.394.195.194.892.195.896.596.496.3
KIE 60.362.780.784.786.287.185.383.582.286.991.590.089.5
KRE 60.285.493.193.395.694.395.395.492.596.397.097.096.7
VFH 60.174.085.086.291.090.089.690.487.892.795.094.093.8
MOO 60.143.844.854.447.559.462.056.462.658.059.359.261.2
IAT 60.083.691.291.094.693.794.794.592.495.696.896.596.4
IVOG 59.764.065.973.972.661.662.760.662.967.068.968.869.9
RYF 59.671.082.883.888.888.487.687.984.290.393.993.392.5
VNQI 59.545.639.438.340.249.237.434.939.135.729.726.129.4
IJK 59.465.065.073.872.760.962.260.462.066.968.068.970.2
PUI 59.247.845.947.057.971.552.039.046.745.253.559.652.3
PHO 59.154.364.364.163.158.258.253.649.856.257.457.557.9
GSLC 59.057.759.057.558.155.752.951.553.754.666.460.457.2
DSI 59.057.760.660.857.659.953.954.755.156.167.361.159.2
PIE 58.857.143.246.544.447.945.143.776.354.041.339.441.8
VO 58.658.260.361.865.065.459.559.959.460.864.462.764.5
IWC 58.472.280.884.380.364.063.972.856.374.866.079.578.1
EWJ 58.344.847.243.440.939.044.452.450.747.350.342.944.6
RGI 58.256.671.468.381.576.077.376.672.576.682.482.379.5
VXF 57.864.568.878.377.973.671.373.165.875.972.977.778.9
VNLA 57.343.440.638.937.041.241.336.839.337.241.828.1n/a
TWOK 57.269.977.083.182.773.774.880.171.479.674.683.383.4
TILT 57.261.967.572.171.969.071.972.764.873.781.280.776.6
EES 57.174.780.484.485.272.775.177.659.277.274.484.987.9
PALL 56.980.989.593.890.795.495.295.497.692.988.392.393.4
VIG 56.853.655.857.961.354.950.849.855.057.066.258.955.9
FDRR 56.756.159.961.065.272.365.062.066.265.073.966.064.0
ANGL 56.647.243.144.246.755.054.751.952.246.551.061.262.1
XMLV 56.548.952.162.667.473.357.151.163.961.764.972.373.1
VTWO 56.469.177.883.683.575.274.377.269.379.175.782.783.3
QUAL 55.953.454.653.854.158.852.752.161.258.773.064.256.0
VLUE 55.867.973.273.477.479.479.479.373.675.685.587.085.3
PWV 55.662.570.369.670.874.373.673.173.374.787.487.483.7
SLYG 55.468.979.485.484.568.668.174.469.779.373.579.481.3
SPHB 55.366.874.066.178.584.786.487.877.181.885.889.590.4
FMAT 55.155.657.960.970.270.381.878.571.874.070.178.477.4
IWM 55.169.277.983.683.275.274.276.869.079.075.982.483.6
ACWV 55.042.741.439.842.740.937.936.441.941.142.537.134.6
VIOG 54.969.579.185.384.369.169.274.769.979.473.579.681.1
IJT 54.769.879.385.384.369.267.674.269.678.972.979.980.9
IWR 54.754.154.156.359.958.655.355.254.157.660.462.864.8
VAW 54.655.957.862.170.370.181.778.171.374.571.179.377.5
SPHQ 54.551.554.051.458.055.552.751.758.956.665.760.156.7
GNR 54.439.737.437.041.351.173.568.774.672.055.780.576.5
CDC 54.452.656.655.364.067.259.154.458.159.465.366.964.7
USMV 54.346.348.249.450.750.344.541.348.647.457.349.748.1
IJH 54.259.963.471.076.467.769.667.762.872.171.476.977.7
IYF 54.061.271.777.282.684.883.782.880.486.691.190.789.5
IVOO 53.959.263.170.775.167.968.468.562.572.771.576.477.2
DLN 53.852.453.151.554.058.855.551.557.256.371.066.763.1
PDP 53.854.051.258.958.846.246.948.848.949.959.248.545.9
IXJ 53.747.348.645.438.636.335.039.742.745.457.042.134.1
JKG 53.654.358.161.965.567.664.658.861.663.265.865.567.4
MDY 53.558.961.969.674.767.067.466.462.371.570.576.077.0
XSLV 53.360.470.980.283.775.964.259.258.474.662.677.079.7
FNY 53.265.663.774.972.450.054.056.353.962.158.259.759.6
SPLV 52.843.546.445.149.446.739.937.742.844.351.346.144.4
XLB 52.652.354.152.457.257.375.266.558.356.059.864.365.4
FTC 52.648.746.348.147.737.740.941.742.845.148.840.838.4
AOR 52.544.142.841.041.838.738.939.840.740.142.138.236.4
PID 52.447.344.737.136.135.941.144.241.040.538.641.747.0
LVHD 52.343.147.447.652.560.351.945.950.150.155.360.058.5
PTMC 52.256.657.963.567.063.061.662.154.865.359.566.362.5
IYM 52.253.953.459.974.376.984.581.775.476.473.278.278.0
OUSA 52.045.547.045.146.848.044.842.344.845.756.152.047.8
RSX 51.955.240.954.153.851.461.467.882.280.247.388.989.9
IHY 51.739.036.636.737.334.834.136.737.035.238.137.836.1
SMDV 51.758.368.876.384.076.064.850.445.459.156.371.171.2
SCHM 51.654.756.962.065.763.861.260.857.562.863.467.968.0
PRFZ 51.360.968.376.575.868.170.471.960.673.363.779.281.2
FXZ 51.153.254.558.266.867.178.477.473.076.872.282.079.9
VB 51.058.662.771.871.464.764.667.457.869.664.574.576.2
FV 50.950.647.243.142.934.838.440.538.745.546.448.952.6
VOE 50.854.959.462.571.976.671.569.663.466.770.773.072.6
DTD 50.650.251.752.655.259.553.850.556.257.466.667.064.9
RSP 50.551.454.353.457.158.956.755.853.154.864.263.964.9
EQAL 50.450.950.251.952.756.056.056.053.657.660.164.169.6
SCHD 50.345.048.345.249.749.146.844.545.347.359.856.052.5
SCHV 50.250.552.953.959.665.361.756.562.763.977.672.769.8
VTWV 49.959.473.382.084.576.979.580.269.282.078.987.788.5
VIOO 49.962.475.181.481.365.165.672.160.376.369.280.481.9
RWL 49.751.155.250.450.352.953.253.950.855.367.164.963.4
EZM 49.660.967.971.376.565.762.566.859.168.864.170.372.9
SLY 49.561.875.481.181.064.364.770.159.874.368.579.682.6
IJR 49.462.675.081.581.163.164.471.660.775.868.880.582.3
FVC 49.249.445.542.842.434.437.840.537.544.747.350.752.0
EMLC 49.041.131.733.838.936.032.932.340.937.031.932.432.1
PBP 49.041.341.442.743.342.943.042.440.840.947.939.336.2
JNK 48.842.439.738.539.540.139.439.638.038.740.843.843.4
EWA 48.643.949.473.272.882.182.985.282.684.581.681.179.5
RYH 48.552.354.358.042.840.741.946.548.049.265.348.142.8
IFGL 48.339.836.033.733.639.230.228.027.327.916.621.925.7
FXO 48.057.069.977.580.881.479.880.576.784.988.588.789.0
JJC 47.930.834.866.248.075.490.785.385.484.783.289.789.7
HYEM 47.841.640.140.943.244.942.141.143.240.550.744.143.9
BIZD 47.845.962.684.787.690.085.784.784.786.489.286.690.3
DVY 47.745.249.146.758.757.750.746.247.150.556.163.259.3
FVD 47.643.748.146.755.457.952.147.352.952.560.261.660.5
VTV 47.249.554.453.559.164.863.758.161.965.680.076.272.3
FXU 47.237.136.936.442.544.538.733.939.241.744.756.560.1
RTM 47.045.547.548.451.049.972.964.053.252.555.065.964.6
EMHY 46.941.738.840.241.741.840.338.343.240.243.242.841.7
PRF 46.750.053.853.355.159.960.857.356.861.571.674.271.1
SCHA 46.657.864.473.474.863.263.868.358.071.665.275.977.8
FPE 46.540.538.838.140.041.740.738.840.636.541.335.832.9
HYS 46.541.239.339.442.141.840.039.838.638.441.742.541.3
BSJK 46.440.938.637.439.639.939.438.838.237.542.039.340.0
REZ 46.333.930.535.635.143.629.122.330.228.225.733.939.7
FNDX 46.348.651.249.851.453.753.752.350.354.265.665.763.4
FNDA 46.254.462.372.772.666.367.969.758.271.766.178.180.3
QDF 46.148.856.154.961.064.160.655.654.658.667.566.865.9
VRP 46.042.539.138.842.242.039.538.137.737.440.234.532.0
PKB 45.857.672.671.472.862.058.157.950.267.364.365.147.6
MGV 45.747.652.350.154.458.257.954.659.062.679.775.371.0
IWN 45.560.273.881.984.778.779.379.869.181.679.487.689.0
HYG 45.340.238.137.838.037.638.038.736.237.038.540.640.1
FXH 45.346.647.955.640.438.041.644.643.048.757.548.346.0
GUNR 45.235.733.935.041.158.672.559.372.263.552.177.273.1
VHT 44.946.650.157.344.243.842.749.556.655.974.856.345.2
JKI 44.751.355.559.471.275.674.973.762.369.371.881.480.7
IUSV 44.650.455.155.060.566.865.561.463.568.481.179.776.4
FNX 44.554.860.867.771.157.558.664.657.670.667.774.976.0
FHLC 44.447.150.857.044.544.042.748.155.356.575.856.445.2
VYM 44.444.749.047.451.753.552.249.252.055.068.764.461.0
VONV 44.247.750.751.355.060.561.556.259.062.974.475.171.5
IWS 44.146.449.852.960.967.462.857.554.659.961.372.173.3
SPYV 44.048.153.752.255.861.759.958.660.062.577.477.473.4
SJNK 43.940.039.039.040.740.940.239.239.738.743.942.741.7
MDYV 43.851.657.260.670.967.469.570.961.275.070.081.284.2
IYK 43.741.641.039.647.250.240.842.246.346.553.847.640.6
IJJ 43.551.457.461.573.267.769.469.159.573.469.780.281.6
IWD 43.346.950.551.155.460.760.456.658.162.275.075.172.2
BSJL 43.238.437.236.637.637.438.138.235.836.339.638.738.4
SHE 43.146.750.348.650.842.746.247.846.248.960.855.851.7
IVE 43.048.452.751.855.560.659.357.059.863.278.076.672.9
IVOV 42.951.058.161.773.967.970.569.360.773.670.681.282.4
VOOV 42.848.353.050.955.661.060.057.260.864.077.576.373.0
FYX 42.755.369.278.173.851.056.361.747.366.056.269.074.9
PKW 42.549.255.252.956.652.854.155.449.056.870.165.364.0
KNOW 42.449.648.549.856.547.750.556.148.355.362.861.059.2
SDIV 42.436.637.945.843.650.842.543.537.941.036.047.152.8
RYU 42.236.635.933.639.140.535.028.234.535.441.144.944.8
XLP 42.137.738.338.644.345.636.133.436.938.545.540.437.8
SHYG 41.939.137.137.538.237.938.337.936.336.240.038.336.8
SLYV 41.954.265.373.076.057.259.767.550.071.461.778.882.7
RWK 41.849.756.653.858.948.753.058.447.263.460.670.373.2
HAP 41.735.234.435.137.845.653.051.152.750.243.760.362.9
BSJJ 41.637.637.036.136.336.137.637.136.235.839.536.335.8
FSTA 41.538.738.539.045.746.136.734.437.839.345.640.538.3
IJS 41.554.666.773.776.155.958.366.050.069.861.579.883.3
HYLS 41.437.535.535.234.632.133.234.532.632.936.634.730.8
DIV 41.338.037.339.439.139.335.633.430.934.835.632.134.3
VBR 41.152.559.770.175.267.370.370.458.574.269.881.483.5
DWAS 41.056.560.775.961.836.841.550.038.854.952.062.961.5
VDC 40.837.838.238.744.845.336.534.037.339.245.240.338.6
IYH 40.743.948.854.743.342.140.546.051.452.374.052.943.3
LEMB 40.639.430.331.534.033.332.131.238.936.832.231.531.9
PEY 40.441.545.644.553.961.160.552.654.353.467.871.371.7
SLX 40.240.340.359.782.782.296.497.197.498.296.998.498.5
QABA 40.175.589.990.193.584.988.990.082.493.593.794.495.0
REGL 40.144.149.753.259.450.754.454.357.069.471.976.475.0
AOM 40.036.235.834.534.531.731.732.533.633.235.328.628.0
XLV 39.941.846.649.040.540.339.144.048.848.869.448.740.7
EMB 39.836.432.634.534.131.029.930.833.932.933.330.928.8
KBWR 39.772.388.388.292.684.690.291.383.394.195.295.595.3
KBWY 39.633.645.069.877.387.171.453.950.251.441.069.681.5
NOBL 39.538.343.442.943.538.136.637.237.141.546.140.239.0
RWX 39.234.030.728.830.331.324.122.819.721.612.914.921.5
IYLD 38.933.733.534.034.334.132.134.434.234.433.532.132.2
SDY 38.838.944.145.347.945.544.743.144.248.253.552.454.2
ERUS 38.748.236.143.349.637.355.267.382.780.653.391.391.6
FDL 38.538.543.041.549.454.952.148.756.656.470.269.166.9
EPHE 38.331.937.722.612.822.014.58.610.912.810.38.28.2
EPU 38.228.423.215.129.247.278.261.374.356.546.584.189.2
VWOB 38.136.333.234.834.333.731.331.433.032.033.430.728.9
PGF 37.835.734.332.733.833.231.930.129.029.927.623.722.8
PSK 37.835.432.631.631.630.430.829.728.630.227.822.522.0
DON 37.640.144.948.954.354.051.250.246.652.752.660.263.2
PCY 37.434.430.833.132.328.827.528.631.829.329.527.126.4
JKF 37.342.146.146.248.653.152.554.052.460.676.577.071.8
WIP 37.231.926.531.133.932.327.127.832.126.926.725.625.9
PGX 37.134.833.632.133.133.432.831.329.430.128.724.023.1
ILF 36.984.851.952.263.490.892.691.395.192.689.693.694.4
PHB 36.734.933.433.533.532.031.831.530.531.132.632.930.0
DTN 36.537.941.939.743.545.245.343.941.745.650.152.451.9
VCLT 36.428.924.422.324.322.613.918.025.123.419.823.926.2
IYT 36.247.052.349.672.151.273.268.650.759.579.087.285.0
MNA 36.035.835.436.036.937.137.031.630.729.834.125.724.2
RWJ 36.052.967.472.368.241.649.363.246.372.964.585.487.7
SPHD 35.935.338.335.741.446.043.542.743.543.347.654.958.7
HDV 35.636.738.135.936.738.938.336.538.240.950.445.442.8
ENZL 35.630.526.921.324.026.027.829.527.528.121.427.532.7
CLY 35.428.724.822.021.922.312.816.223.422.417.922.824.9
AOK 35.333.231.531.931.928.928.429.529.729.331.425.425.4
DES 35.345.452.259.762.548.547.446.738.051.047.764.274.5
PGHY 35.234.735.234.735.335.935.736.836.734.741.535.334.4
IGHG 35.135.533.830.830.831.033.932.431.633.538.933.931.5
FXE 34.920.114.513.413.29.29.19.211.49.810.88.07.0
RPV 34.843.350.048.253.658.458.459.749.961.174.181.084.6
DHS 34.735.037.637.438.739.538.636.636.640.646.646.347.5
MDIV 34.533.735.137.736.442.542.039.436.736.938.340.044.4
PFXF 34.432.331.031.231.829.831.730.329.130.730.626.826.7
RHS 34.332.133.932.937.133.827.727.331.433.940.535.431.4
BSJI 34.233.231.931.732.931.933.032.132.331.635.930.229.7
EMLP 33.934.136.338.537.442.646.439.540.442.145.250.253.0
SPYD 33.735.039.737.644.246.044.640.738.842.243.553.259.7
HYD 33.529.925.726.428.224.024.823.725.222.520.022.117.8
VRIG 33.531.427.429.328.826.330.829.341.838.143.630.629.5
PFF 33.232.332.333.233.732.232.531.929.631.730.625.625.3
BBH 33.138.049.073.851.352.444.866.670.369.587.869.444.0
XLRE 33.028.330.233.030.335.426.824.825.525.321.832.235.9
SRLN 32.631.631.130.531.329.430.129.729.428.935.227.225.6
ILTB 32.523.518.416.420.417.110.612.617.415.814.513.818.5
IYR 32.327.330.034.832.940.129.727.428.328.525.035.540.4
FREL 32.226.630.134.332.739.729.627.227.828.725.136.341.5
XME 31.827.426.433.455.957.791.287.484.091.585.996.297.2
IXP 31.723.221.412.711.610.412.113.217.228.024.722.523.8
LQD 31.526.623.722.722.120.915.217.020.818.819.019.721.6
CORP 31.526.122.824.025.721.918.318.924.322.620.920.622.4
COMT 31.322.217.024.323.536.838.533.029.232.129.854.654.5
FTSL 31.330.729.129.129.827.328.428.027.928.032.926.425.1
VCIT 31.226.923.826.224.523.718.719.721.520.020.319.020.3
PPH 30.936.531.427.011.810.810.217.415.026.129.621.615.5
BKLN 30.430.629.829.029.827.728.527.928.127.432.126.925.0
CRED 30.326.725.025.125.422.917.719.322.620.321.219.420.1
BSCM 30.327.725.925.726.424.423.520.824.022.024.320.420.9
AMZA 30.139.338.746.051.083.587.085.984.384.291.389.089.9
FBND 30.026.425.025.726.025.223.023.825.324.024.921.822.5
SNLN 29.930.129.029.028.727.027.727.526.727.033.126.924.7
FXD 29.835.541.239.338.432.531.338.327.734.935.128.827.4
IBDN 29.527.624.325.426.724.118.820.123.519.121.518.018.3
BWX 29.414.513.013.414.311.19.89.410.89.38.67.67.7
TOTL 29.425.925.826.727.425.523.622.623.821.422.116.417.9
IGOV 29.313.712.312.512.59.99.28.310.08.58.27.37.1
BOND 29.225.525.727.228.327.225.125.226.124.926.320.421.3
BLV 29.116.414.413.613.712.59.99.812.412.011.49.915.0
FLN 29.073.439.640.744.688.294.394.296.396.794.596.796.6
ITR 28.925.724.325.925.024.321.321.322.720.123.119.519.5
IXC 28.829.428.715.013.323.429.329.420.029.030.237.035.3
BSCL 28.524.924.623.725.124.021.622.224.021.224.620.219.8
HYMB 28.323.323.621.425.719.419.716.917.017.720.822.019.7
PBS 28.332.438.946.447.943.951.452.446.747.757.146.957.0
IUSB 28.224.722.924.224.622.118.518.319.617.118.814.516.0
CIU 27.925.123.024.424.122.720.319.820.919.521.818.117.7
SDOG 27.633.438.036.539.541.442.843.340.243.749.953.060.8
ATMP 27.533.435.943.246.376.382.580.075.276.786.486.486.6
IBDM 27.126.223.123.623.623.119.119.521.119.223.817.817.6
EWC 27.028.531.627.035.641.545.344.840.440.742.250.059.9
BSJH 26.926.527.427.627.424.826.225.925.426.330.823.622.9
XTN 26.936.044.552.370.536.547.153.841.258.369.086.882.2
IYZ 26.828.634.129.631.527.123.111.313.233.630.835.250.3
TFI 26.718.217.215.916.313.613.712.813.012.114.39.79.2
BSCK 26.725.124.224.824.423.523.823.223.722.627.520.619.6
LMBS 26.526.027.627.927.825.927.226.526.425.630.522.221.8
ITM 26.417.716.514.615.213.312.611.812.611.714.010.19.6
PZA 26.217.315.914.415.013.212.812.314.612.315.511.411.4
IBB 26.136.841.161.742.639.836.454.251.957.880.252.328.2
PWZ 25.920.817.014.514.812.712.410.511.911.113.49.49.3
DBE 25.814.311.411.612.739.633.525.89.713.614.644.354.6
VTEB 25.620.318.016.717.614.014.714.014.613.316.412.010.7
BIV 25.619.216.618.018.216.412.613.013.713.414.710.811.6
CMF 25.520.317.115.816.513.813.712.912.312.315.310.510.2
VCSH 25.324.223.924.123.922.822.121.521.719.825.418.617.8
MUB 25.019.818.215.516.814.114.613.513.912.915.811.910.5
IBDL 24.923.521.723.322.922.022.221.622.220.825.518.417.6
BAB 24.716.816.814.815.714.211.512.217.213.013.69.09.8
RWO 24.719.620.326.523.129.116.113.914.517.813.024.328.2
IAGG 24.422.523.925.122.020.218.115.214.815.819.214.714.4
GBF 24.419.017.417.118.316.213.513.815.414.516.211.513.4
AGG 24.219.917.818.219.017.314.114.815.614.916.712.213.4
BNDS 24.219.718.117.517.715.813.514.115.414.516.011.812.1
ICF 24.016.020.127.521.029.915.613.717.418.715.027.934.9
SCHZ 24.019.218.518.218.816.714.015.015.114.416.411.712.4
ISTB 23.922.922.623.523.221.421.619.820.719.423.517.517.5
FLRN 23.824.125.924.624.823.124.923.921.822.428.919.516.5
SCPB 23.723.023.323.522.321.522.522.121.020.226.617.916.6
SLQD 23.623.722.323.023.021.121.521.421.419.825.017.717.3
MINT 23.524.626.125.225.523.024.724.123.123.128.619.217.1
TDTF 23.518.318.121.822.622.620.522.724.422.022.017.419.2
RDIV 23.430.439.936.346.551.343.448.141.454.857.974.275.1
IPE 23.315.516.618.420.920.317.420.024.621.019.416.218.6
BND 23.317.817.216.716.715.513.313.714.313.815.911.712.6
GVI 23.221.219.119.119.317.815.015.416.915.318.612.912.9
VMBS 23.119.819.418.818.818.215.316.415.614.317.111.312.7
BNDX 23.121.322.322.220.419.017.613.914.414.619.313.413.6
GSY 22.924.425.424.724.222.224.423.522.321.928.218.716.4
SCHP 22.716.016.720.021.220.616.820.623.721.319.416.519.1
TIP 22.615.616.218.920.620.217.020.424.821.419.716.018.9
FLOT 22.524.325.525.024.922.524.223.323.022.728.619.316.5
BSCJ 22.323.021.521.322.621.322.321.922.520.926.919.118.0
QAI 22.225.325.123.320.515.916.720.317.920.325.219.318.2
REET 22.216.217.527.726.228.418.215.716.120.713.025.328.7
IBDK 22.123.722.521.121.320.620.620.921.921.126.217.816.7
CSJ 22.022.822.121.522.120.020.720.720.119.324.616.815.6
SHM 21.921.621.219.819.918.420.219.018.116.221.715.112.3
MBB 21.918.617.917.817.717.014.615.514.914.116.010.411.8
NEAR 21.623.624.723.422.720.922.622.020.520.126.716.915.4
AGZ 21.118.517.918.518.217.515.115.915.815.018.312.311.7
FTSM 20.822.624.022.822.420.022.021.320.319.626.516.715.2
BSCI 20.722.423.420.421.820.422.421.221.821.127.618.416.0
CMBS 20.618.916.015.117.418.914.215.319.516.517.712.112.5
STIP 20.620.720.321.122.521.223.123.223.122.326.319.919.0
VGIT 20.516.115.214.915.313.612.212.112.812.614.59.710.4
IBDH 20.421.821.920.621.519.320.719.619.819.026.517.215.8
TDTT 20.321.019.421.522.821.823.724.523.322.826.420.319.3
VTIP 20.220.420.421.722.821.122.722.422.221.526.119.918.4
BSV 20.119.319.218.619.117.316.016.716.515.620.213.213.5
SUB 20.120.921.119.619.517.518.918.117.616.822.615.113.1
STPZ 19.920.519.620.821.621.022.322.422.921.824.819.118.9
FXB 19.715.818.814.712.910.78.78.57.36.05.76.16.3
IEI 19.716.515.816.115.814.712.912.913.413.215.610.010.7
SCHR 19.616.215.115.315.514.212.311.712.612.414.49.610.1
IEF 19.414.813.813.813.412.310.29.711.710.311.78.58.7
BSCH 19.221.721.420.319.819.119.619.419.118.525.616.414.3
AMJ 19.029.428.934.137.954.769.360.054.262.379.981.681.3
ITE 18.716.616.116.015.614.713.613.513.613.516.310.710.8
SST 18.517.617.317.316.615.115.215.416.015.118.712.411.8
MLPI 18.529.530.635.439.759.678.671.066.670.584.485.785.6
SPFF 18.318.726.327.328.026.929.030.227.030.429.724.727.1
VGSH 18.217.619.017.518.016.416.216.816.516.221.113.313.3
FTXO 18.143.782.180.590.814.629.236.227.253.375.587.784.4
SCHO 18.117.418.918.418.517.216.317.016.616.021.313.613.2
PDBC 18.012.511.212.612.730.431.226.918.623.721.642.646.3
IAU 17.912.010.415.829.931.226.225.230.818.112.118.017.0
GRES 17.813.812.219.230.532.634.730.034.235.332.337.138.5
GOVT 17.815.014.614.014.012.911.410.912.111.813.59.39.8
VNM 17.723.826.821.212.210.626.628.431.324.813.28.29.1
SGOL 17.611.710.615.629.431.225.424.330.518.611.817.116.9
SHY 17.517.318.717.417.116.315.916.616.315.921.113.012.9
IHE 17.434.136.148.535.433.034.540.339.544.058.345.436.6
GLD 17.011.710.315.729.231.425.824.030.618.211.917.117.2
TLH 16.913.512.812.912.611.49.89.210.69.19.87.78.4
SHV 16.818.019.917.817.215.417.317.716.416.622.714.213.2
BIL 16.717.819.817.716.615.016.617.115.916.421.913.812.0
DBC 16.411.611.012.512.429.730.026.017.023.320.641.844.6
VNQ 16.314.415.927.823.429.918.514.416.725.416.831.839.7
SBIO 16.049.557.489.657.752.232.063.361.679.974.153.926.0
VGLT 15.911.311.310.911.19.47.07.69.17.87.26.97.3
FXG 15.621.226.330.733.325.113.216.518.325.928.324.923.8
FRI 15.413.915.428.225.430.619.214.417.623.614.729.638.1
FXA 15.313.512.515.616.419.724.330.629.831.328.426.527.7
TBF 15.331.133.131.430.127.939.234.729.031.949.531.223.7
TLT 15.210.811.010.410.99.06.77.39.37.46.76.87.2
TLO 15.110.811.110.611.09.36.97.59.27.56.86.97.4
RJI 15.112.611.512.911.424.828.626.321.124.620.541.239.5
RWR 14.913.414.825.519.528.614.412.014.218.813.628.035.2
SCHH 14.913.615.026.019.728.814.312.214.318.913.827.835.7
EWZ 14.791.457.554.259.589.691.393.796.096.095.497.297.2
DGL 14.710.39.713.623.727.920.818.527.414.210.613.213.0
EDV 14.69.59.58.89.78.16.06.28.26.45.56.26.7
VOX 14.216.428.324.424.725.620.111.515.332.831.035.845.7
DJP 14.210.710.211.810.213.422.916.112.114.714.131.532.4
MLPX 14.027.133.036.138.959.766.157.844.147.159.773.874.8
ZROZ 13.89.08.98.29.17.55.76.08.26.24.86.06.6
GLTR 13.89.89.312.829.535.831.532.937.625.714.227.628.4
ASHR 13.720.013.926.124.328.237.635.739.930.526.814.627.1
MLPA 13.519.423.532.032.741.051.948.245.748.866.262.269.1
DBP 13.49.28.811.723.530.024.925.529.715.410.820.821.6
FXY 13.29.49.210.514.416.510.610.613.210.09.78.17.6
AMLP 13.116.729.032.635.146.854.350.952.049.068.463.369.8
BNO 12.710.58.79.49.528.428.123.08.314.111.655.965.7
USDU 12.618.827.722.615.315.322.718.914.823.135.021.519.6
DBA 12.411.112.111.27.57.87.78.59.18.911.112.59.4
UGA 12.29.47.47.08.712.921.29.15.87.27.821.236.9
GSG 12.210.39.610.39.214.015.511.18.510.210.930.833.3
GCC 12.010.19.49.68.79.411.012.011.211.912.824.122.7
DBO 11.99.79.19.39.927.616.411.17.79.59.540.741.9
UUP 11.921.427.926.621.126.629.727.124.527.137.424.724.0
KBA 11.514.613.223.820.826.633.134.034.930.427.815.627.0
NANR 11.410.910.110.814.129.534.833.232.030.828.038.946.5
IGE 11.013.014.111.411.721.727.328.914.126.724.535.437.9
XLE 11.013.314.912.011.215.225.025.612.024.425.935.634.0
FXC 10.89.610.19.010.59.710.113.110.610.912.310.616.7
VDE 10.612.813.711.110.312.321.024.710.419.420.132.532.2
USL 10.39.28.38.99.025.717.111.07.29.59.343.048.1
FENY 10.212.313.511.010.211.719.323.010.217.518.231.329.8
IYE 10.112.213.410.910.111.616.520.010.016.918.029.728.0
XPH 9.930.329.942.127.521.621.829.913.925.028.821.215.7
SIVR 9.86.96.68.527.243.340.445.542.025.215.145.052.4
SLV 9.76.76.68.326.842.239.745.241.324.814.943.252.3
IEO 9.712.913.611.111.119.325.929.39.020.915.131.642.0
RYE 9.011.012.99.810.713.126.929.210.119.917.336.149.1
USCI 8.98.48.28.78.28.37.57.87.66.16.47.58.0
HDGE 8.88.27.06.86.46.15.84.75.65.26.15.55.1
PJP 8.818.023.032.215.413.010.814.610.714.931.217.316.9
SIL 8.55.34.15.37.226.734.333.177.634.211.353.887.5
GDX 8.15.84.55.08.528.117.010.444.730.37.823.044.1
TAN 8.014.210.07.45.25.45.16.26.98.46.57.114.8
SJB 7.78.59.08.58.67.46.86.77.86.38.96.05.8
USO 7.68.07.07.77.413.111.28.75.16.86.836.546.4
URA 7.68.59.77.427.643.886.792.992.096.295.796.997.4
XRT 7.511.928.214.913.68.57.68.86.27.37.37.38.6
FXN 7.29.09.97.67.27.68.910.56.58.68.327.345.8
XOP 7.09.611.98.18.311.217.227.88.116.011.530.454.1
JJG 6.96.58.39.26.76.46.67.07.07.08.121.17.9
RWM 6.95.95.85.24.85.45.04.65.04.64.94.74.4
PPLT 6.76.25.46.610.011.58.211.619.114.38.828.528.6
SGDM 6.54.93.84.25.89.18.06.829.910.45.110.233.4
IEZ 6.57.88.47.18.011.327.435.813.731.429.166.182.5
SH 6.46.66.76.76.75.75.55.25.15.14.85.25.2
RING 6.34.94.04.58.425.714.810.349.629.77.222.344.5
OIH 6.37.58.17.07.49.820.531.012.229.127.959.878.9
OIL 6.16.15.26.05.310.08.97.14.45.95.036.442.9
DOG 6.06.06.16.15.65.24.94.64.84.84.64.64.6
FCG 5.97.48.57.67.68.511.719.97.37.26.512.330.4
WEAT 5.74.87.18.44.25.05.45.86.05.97.58.46.2
PXI 5.67.17.56.76.57.89.015.96.710.07.424.937.1
XES 5.35.86.55.65.97.612.429.08.619.716.673.391.1
EUM 4.34.35.95.65.54.74.44.34.24.05.55.04.5
PSQ 4.24.25.14.54.54.54.24.24.34.34.34.54.5
SGDJ 3.83.52.73.85.08.312.016.352.529.57.627.371.3
GDXJ 3.63.42.53.65.49.829.433.788.061.819.657.292.6
JO 3.34.66.14.94.06.57.87.74.96.711.311.211.1
NIB 3.14.23.01.71.41.42.13.43.02.51.62.12.3
SGG 2.62.82.83.53.53.43.54.07.19.99.029.841.9
VXZ 1.51.61.71.41.71.31.51.41.82.02.32.73.4
VIIX 0.60.60.50.40.60.40.50.30.30.30.30.40.3
VIXY 0.60.50.60.50.60.50.50.50.50.50.30.50.4
VXX 0.50.60.60.60.50.60.40.40.40.40.20.30.3

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite