Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2017-06-27 2:54 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 06/2706/2006/1306/0605/3005/2205/1505/0805/0104/2404/1704/0703/31
XIV 99.999.999.999.899.899.899.899.999.999.999.999.899.9
SVXY 99.999.899.899.799.799.799.799.899.899.899.899.799.8
ZIV 99.099.199.198.598.998.798.898.999.299.299.198.998.8
ARKW 98.599.098.799.198.898.196.896.996.596.295.694.694.7
ARKK 98.498.498.598.798.197.896.596.296.394.491.988.993.0
GREK 98.097.797.193.895.896.996.695.888.749.553.175.448.9
GAMR 97.998.098.198.498.397.896.395.495.792.893.386.888.2
FLEU 97.397.498.498.999.099.098.297.797.096.392.691.195.2
IBUY 96.996.795.795.294.695.595.193.893.994.387.276.681.7
EWO 96.796.297.497.898.198.395.795.094.293.690.690.486.3
EPOL 96.694.496.797.697.697.996.096.697.297.196.195.593.4
ARKQ 96.697.698.098.397.998.197.397.197.095.291.790.692.5
EMQQ 96.596.996.797.797.898.597.296.396.194.994.791.692.1
KWEB 96.497.096.297.397.498.496.395.395.393.590.588.892.2
IPK 95.794.995.596.396.596.095.194.793.692.294.292.893.6
JETS 95.595.094.494.592.089.091.692.285.590.171.980.481.1
CQQQ 95.494.894.192.994.496.093.092.694.692.090.990.592.4
PSI 95.296.997.898.598.598.398.897.998.398.698.698.498.2
PGJ 95.195.395.396.296.297.595.393.591.187.283.084.086.5
XBI 95.092.976.468.638.168.480.285.195.088.989.076.393.2
PALL 95.096.597.694.988.968.880.989.593.890.795.495.295.4
SOCL 94.995.094.096.497.097.495.595.595.389.687.584.286.9
SOXX 94.895.996.697.897.697.497.595.796.897.396.896.796.6
EWP 94.693.795.796.297.297.295.696.693.995.591.192.992.0
QTEC 94.494.695.397.096.796.696.296.096.496.996.696.296.1
EUFN 94.389.292.790.294.195.894.294.991.693.986.086.989.7
IGV 94.293.091.295.094.292.092.792.592.792.692.489.190.3
MTK 94.193.993.695.694.593.794.794.895.095.195.094.094.0
PNQI 94.094.192.094.895.195.194.193.793.087.888.885.487.5
SMIN 93.895.496.096.495.997.097.897.297.597.998.597.596.9
EWQ 93.892.793.393.295.195.793.392.988.289.465.976.972.5
EWY 93.692.594.795.796.095.994.090.182.278.380.682.887.0
SCIF 93.595.996.297.196.997.798.397.597.698.298.697.297.0
FNI 93.493.592.193.494.294.892.087.283.471.777.682.683.9
SMH 93.394.395.697.196.796.596.195.095.696.596.196.195.6
ROBO 93.294.193.895.595.295.394.494.094.593.491.893.193.4
EWI 93.191.394.193.495.597.294.994.484.285.859.175.579.2
MCHI 92.991.890.989.891.791.088.578.683.280.184.985.483.2
BOTZ 92.995.294.596.094.091.589.289.690.487.185.386.188.2
ARGT 92.895.195.997.497.897.196.996.495.996.497.497.096.7
XT 92.793.391.692.290.690.891.790.992.491.689.987.287.7
AIA 92.692.191.992.593.094.093.588.586.479.287.688.086.3
IXN 92.493.192.794.794.994.494.493.694.292.792.891.891.1
IAI 92.390.686.061.667.867.883.789.791.894.594.494.895.1
GXC 91.989.889.989.289.689.486.576.383.780.286.186.583.4
DFE 91.988.791.591.993.593.690.589.988.586.984.075.761.7
EWN 91.890.591.892.093.395.092.892.790.091.785.681.378.4
FEP 91.789.793.292.793.894.291.891.488.990.084.178.775.3
EZU 91.791.392.992.793.994.992.291.986.188.074.177.876.1
FEZ 91.589.491.691.593.495.192.692.686.888.673.880.279.8
DXJS 91.292.286.685.286.087.790.994.391.380.072.585.089.2
EEMA 90.988.990.589.991.291.790.183.482.379.684.485.182.6
TUR 90.886.092.886.686.275.071.441.746.359.311.112.29.6
FBT 90.885.756.159.635.666.475.775.790.379.981.650.383.7
IEUS 90.687.390.190.792.192.889.889.287.483.680.765.156.8
XSD 90.389.492.495.094.393.294.585.088.694.093.093.993.2
EWT 90.183.886.488.688.189.990.286.686.084.188.788.685.9
KBWB 90.089.983.248.565.974.088.893.393.295.495.295.795.7
PSP 89.987.688.187.688.887.585.687.387.584.884.577.776.7
EWG 89.890.691.490.690.391.588.888.680.984.772.878.580.0
FDN 89.789.387.791.790.589.191.591.390.686.585.883.085.4
EWD 89.687.489.688.990.189.288.189.287.283.374.259.871.2
IHI 89.692.088.188.584.379.680.382.288.481.876.777.482.1
IYW 89.291.690.894.393.993.393.993.794.493.393.292.191.8
RYT 89.189.989.592.191.991.192.991.793.594.294.092.592.3
LIT 89.188.093.092.295.493.191.385.490.491.493.595.192.6
IGM 89.091.590.093.592.691.792.392.392.892.191.389.189.1
FXL 88.991.191.194.092.793.194.393.494.394.492.891.891.6
FTEC 88.890.790.293.692.892.493.592.893.392.491.790.190.0
VGT 88.790.890.293.792.992.393.492.893.492.592.089.789.8
AAXJ 88.787.789.789.489.690.188.179.279.475.983.684.182.3
GMF 87.985.487.086.887.988.285.878.582.581.485.786.383.6
EWL 87.784.482.085.187.588.982.582.569.463.552.946.650.1
VGK 87.783.588.588.889.291.287.086.476.777.663.757.556.9
IYG 87.586.674.551.761.068.382.888.289.392.892.793.893.9
ITB 87.389.685.079.177.090.089.589.189.792.093.885.988.0
IEUR 87.383.787.988.389.090.787.086.377.277.261.957.257.1
QQQ 87.189.088.891.890.989.490.690.491.289.888.586.686.8
PIZ 86.782.484.183.482.180.675.672.059.948.339.037.437.8
IHF 86.684.675.266.565.467.275.076.660.442.845.047.644.8
IEV 86.681.786.287.888.690.586.285.673.374.157.355.756.0
FEU 86.480.384.987.488.590.386.185.369.567.151.551.755.8
SKYY 86.180.177.186.487.787.189.690.692.292.394.291.193.1
QQQE 86.086.385.388.886.986.086.387.088.388.488.387.387.6
QQEW 85.986.585.788.786.486.486.486.888.088.388.086.587.2
EWH 85.785.186.585.583.983.484.470.369.754.782.783.078.8
KBE 85.585.978.739.451.463.984.391.791.995.394.195.194.8
HEDJ 85.489.690.089.291.392.594.095.293.793.793.793.390.8
REM 85.489.588.077.979.380.372.080.393.593.195.992.486.7
RYF 85.386.872.750.257.059.171.082.883.888.888.487.687.9
HEZU 85.288.889.588.389.991.992.693.989.791.888.989.387.1
KRE 85.186.979.038.850.065.385.493.193.395.694.395.395.4
SCZ 85.083.685.685.785.685.479.980.577.772.370.055.259.0
DLS 84.982.484.285.185.587.182.684.682.280.680.475.576.4
IXG 84.980.876.063.973.276.783.186.784.688.786.888.089.3
DIM 84.582.285.584.286.487.381.483.678.577.874.571.268.1
RFDI 84.583.287.286.587.688.483.584.880.677.078.869.869.7
XLK 84.287.187.291.190.889.591.290.290.589.589.587.486.0
ONEQ 84.286.785.188.586.885.887.688.789.988.186.684.585.6
EEM 84.179.084.584.788.285.886.772.372.970.481.181.378.9
RDVY 83.883.480.874.877.579.888.291.892.694.193.993.293.0
IAT 83.784.975.340.553.464.383.691.291.094.693.794.794.5
XLF 83.684.370.948.059.263.776.185.985.990.990.790.890.7
BBH 83.567.638.836.418.934.138.049.073.851.352.444.866.6
RYH 83.478.958.463.356.150.052.354.358.042.840.741.946.5
ITA 83.187.583.375.878.976.777.587.188.693.092.187.584.6
IEMG 82.977.784.084.187.885.185.773.674.571.582.582.179.6
FDT 82.882.887.487.286.686.081.581.078.773.774.975.375.5
MTUM 82.688.086.986.785.882.579.373.577.475.072.763.655.7
FNCL 82.483.170.547.356.761.274.985.786.691.190.290.090.4
MOAT 82.275.464.365.261.861.066.076.778.875.380.879.980.6
VFH 82.182.969.846.756.261.474.085.086.291.090.089.690.4
HEWG 82.088.588.485.385.386.889.491.586.989.088.989.888.9
JKE 81.984.280.283.481.678.678.679.780.267.366.758.959.6
EPI 81.887.887.589.791.992.893.690.092.994.895.795.393.5
INDY 81.785.685.189.091.189.388.079.685.888.291.592.788.0
MGK 81.783.380.583.982.680.181.383.282.979.481.177.376.4
PXF 81.676.282.580.382.885.680.480.669.069.065.571.876.2
DXJ 81.579.864.664.069.471.882.790.786.256.850.182.685.6
IEFA 81.479.482.682.882.784.679.178.265.963.956.456.159.1
FNDC 81.481.583.882.982.882.675.878.374.170.775.069.770.7
EXI 81.383.381.576.975.775.872.883.278.481.674.876.269.9
EFG 81.281.083.184.182.283.574.868.354.251.247.344.645.5
HEWJ 81.281.664.466.769.070.475.983.968.842.338.360.167.9
PSCT 81.175.586.888.083.280.887.888.390.292.286.485.689.5
IWY 81.083.180.183.781.878.879.783.582.679.680.075.975.1
IHDG 80.885.282.682.685.586.384.988.182.778.382.278.367.7
IPKW 80.780.283.587.686.280.273.778.172.376.380.980.780.2
DVYE 80.575.386.386.790.184.484.076.882.185.492.493.691.5
ENZL 80.576.051.154.740.634.730.526.921.324.026.027.829.5
EWW 80.474.281.073.572.164.469.342.346.856.980.280.145.2
VIGI 80.379.579.882.182.583.575.663.852.550.050.743.341.5
FDD 80.270.482.181.985.087.076.672.348.550.434.636.339.0
PTF 80.184.587.091.488.586.987.581.487.785.677.778.081.1
OEUR 80.075.279.283.383.785.374.672.653.146.140.237.237.4
EUMV 79.979.481.684.883.986.275.462.146.546.637.031.431.9
EFA 79.878.081.281.681.684.078.776.963.260.053.354.958.6
SCHF 79.677.080.880.780.782.877.174.961.561.356.256.859.9
PPA 79.582.678.373.077.374.474.985.785.190.386.480.877.8
INTF 79.375.680.479.578.281.973.375.065.269.661.551.353.2
FXR 79.378.474.165.869.371.073.682.680.787.482.084.484.8
VEA 79.176.780.680.080.382.376.874.160.560.256.555.859.7
VHT 79.071.049.754.044.842.746.650.157.344.243.842.749.5
GSIE 78.978.681.481.079.682.473.971.658.658.254.049.651.4
DFJ 78.985.384.785.579.679.473.581.376.972.971.473.783.1
XAR 78.884.181.173.373.570.366.684.388.193.191.287.885.0
FHLC 78.671.449.954.344.543.447.150.857.044.544.042.748.1
GWL 78.577.180.780.079.882.076.472.759.162.459.156.559.8
IDV 78.476.881.778.482.083.976.570.655.459.255.253.357.4
IXUS 78.374.980.579.880.981.877.471.162.462.065.062.960.9
GEM 78.173.481.883.186.383.384.668.070.865.478.576.575.3
ACWX 78.074.279.679.380.981.377.770.561.160.759.360.260.3
IBB 77.953.931.828.513.829.536.841.161.742.639.836.454.2
VEU 77.773.979.679.481.081.578.472.861.962.262.662.664.1
SCHG 77.779.775.177.575.075.377.080.179.874.676.273.172.2
VUG 77.680.577.181.278.777.579.079.880.375.777.671.771.7
EFV 77.570.879.177.881.184.481.381.572.571.560.167.474.6
EIDO 77.565.669.167.274.580.160.547.842.948.843.745.835.2
TLTD 77.372.179.477.078.681.076.977.767.965.363.064.170.1
XLI 77.282.375.967.471.770.867.580.376.784.078.578.874.0
CWI 77.272.877.779.080.181.677.270.058.358.558.459.160.7
VONG 77.180.676.680.577.775.777.779.979.275.776.570.771.1
FTA 76.977.272.566.867.468.273.181.982.987.088.485.885.4
IWF 76.880.576.880.277.376.077.379.279.076.276.170.170.5
DWM 76.873.079.979.781.784.979.275.561.061.553.655.658.3
VSS 76.771.379.477.076.476.871.862.662.459.866.158.259.4
ESGE 76.666.880.379.681.277.980.476.375.573.668.958.865.7
TLTE 76.566.982.381.884.883.383.372.477.976.386.085.283.3
DGS 76.469.382.282.084.979.780.669.678.678.689.187.786.4
HEFA 76.381.278.276.579.582.983.887.079.472.074.779.678.3
IOO 76.376.976.579.379.080.580.179.973.270.168.068.869.2
SCHC 76.171.777.576.876.476.567.961.956.854.255.348.649.4
GMM 75.866.678.178.683.580.082.061.474.275.484.783.979.7
HACK 75.867.277.087.276.874.184.984.671.279.882.080.986.6
IQDF 75.672.479.580.483.483.679.476.564.369.768.366.868.8
ECON 75.668.878.983.088.083.783.156.058.763.778.062.649.1
IYT 75.566.564.255.851.837.847.052.349.672.151.273.268.6
IUSG 75.479.374.678.975.675.176.377.977.374.274.770.669.0
IYH 75.465.546.248.741.940.343.948.854.743.342.140.546.0
FXO 75.275.657.144.645.948.457.069.977.580.881.479.880.5
KBWD 74.977.576.858.357.563.053.976.287.989.991.584.984.1
IWO 74.872.771.969.359.866.676.280.685.181.968.766.374.8
IRY 74.773.268.273.571.574.565.952.541.335.530.626.432.7
IYF 74.576.660.744.750.655.261.271.777.282.684.883.782.8
KIE 74.479.165.354.560.059.362.780.784.786.287.185.383.5
JKD 74.477.373.776.073.673.574.578.877.480.982.981.778.9
IXJ 74.366.650.857.453.951.647.348.645.438.636.335.039.7
DOL 74.268.977.378.481.384.277.871.556.253.646.650.253.0
XLV 74.162.844.848.041.938.841.846.649.040.540.339.144.0
VOOG 74.078.773.878.275.774.874.475.775.170.472.967.765.6
IVW 73.978.573.678.175.274.974.375.974.770.873.466.763.6
DDWM 73.772.675.073.980.383.081.982.668.765.971.472.871.2
SPYG 73.278.073.477.975.474.774.375.974.971.073.567.863.6
VYMI 72.862.773.273.477.681.077.673.162.364.361.966.070.5
TAN 72.833.223.216.312.48.714.210.07.45.25.45.16.2
EWX 72.766.177.276.376.877.880.869.380.879.787.487.484.3
DIA 72.676.365.565.669.270.669.376.176.077.081.278.172.4
FEM 72.563.180.076.280.866.163.346.060.466.685.988.286.2
KLD 72.472.969.971.671.468.967.571.474.470.674.168.266.4
FNDF 72.368.177.876.678.383.075.974.258.459.756.863.070.6
IYJ 72.178.272.064.968.668.765.277.074.579.369.971.267.5
RPG 72.075.271.775.470.269.467.258.361.356.550.651.050.8
SCHE 71.760.774.076.782.977.382.059.065.668.681.781.976.0
FXH 71.667.452.058.249.145.446.647.955.640.438.041.644.6
IFV 71.564.069.774.675.968.183.261.556.650.669.677.279.2
VIS 71.277.771.561.765.865.864.279.076.282.874.976.772.5
FNDE 71.061.976.679.587.181.287.974.878.078.787.589.490.2
ASHR 70.942.548.229.534.013.220.013.926.124.328.237.635.7
EWS 70.868.579.175.076.185.582.169.756.647.053.360.366.9
DGRW 70.774.067.669.169.569.268.573.271.173.574.470.366.0
DWX 70.672.175.675.774.177.367.060.850.056.165.762.055.9
FTCS 70.575.971.274.974.671.468.473.471.072.462.453.854.5
IDOG 70.480.184.483.983.086.980.874.657.857.857.059.663.8
VXUS 70.474.079.379.280.080.778.271.362.862.763.562.264.8
SCJ 70.282.982.483.675.874.660.062.957.652.352.050.164.4
GWX 70.268.275.275.273.973.865.458.758.453.457.554.859.5
ACWI 70.169.671.173.072.873.770.467.962.161.662.662.460.2
DBEU 70.083.683.482.585.787.687.489.081.282.081.982.780.3
CRBN 69.769.468.873.172.772.771.173.067.065.670.869.068.4
IWC 69.764.564.857.849.759.872.280.884.380.364.063.972.8
WBIF 69.674.356.563.163.355.958.775.681.685.382.975.877.9
JPIN 69.571.076.478.076.579.067.759.251.149.247.846.847.4
TOK 69.366.766.068.872.072.066.765.762.261.158.758.961.1
PEK 69.340.744.631.535.014.022.014.125.926.329.237.836.3
VT 69.267.770.671.972.673.771.269.265.366.268.965.964.7
INDA 68.977.476.982.786.184.985.269.981.785.188.690.285.5
VWO 68.857.270.973.778.875.279.655.964.864.580.981.175.6
SYG 68.670.765.772.170.960.659.761.365.066.264.668.568.0
HFXI 68.479.681.980.479.783.279.883.774.373.562.575.370.8
VPL 68.175.175.575.372.071.262.059.757.550.858.163.073.3
FIDU 68.075.069.058.865.064.961.678.075.882.974.676.171.8
FEX 67.968.663.863.463.260.761.063.969.172.173.271.169.4
FPX 67.766.159.967.866.164.461.362.463.161.755.851.655.6
CFA 67.669.663.263.363.563.163.969.071.675.671.269.068.8
FXI 67.555.061.170.375.571.570.243.754.647.161.877.571.3
VOT 67.466.466.969.464.667.162.961.460.857.852.250.352.8
FM 67.278.878.480.883.276.078.160.259.379.285.487.076.1
CFO 67.269.363.163.263.763.363.669.770.875.970.269.167.6
PIN 67.177.074.880.785.387.288.578.986.488.792.593.390.8
URTH 66.967.068.169.671.672.468.167.061.460.259.358.058.2
RGI 66.771.160.956.060.859.156.671.468.381.576.077.376.6
IWP 66.768.265.668.265.166.464.359.558.858.449.449.052.8
IDLV 66.662.266.868.168.571.056.349.644.146.845.842.442.6
VBK 66.565.764.262.756.961.866.966.474.168.360.857.763.1
CIBR 66.157.768.681.170.572.684.784.580.485.686.985.089.6
DBJP 66.081.463.466.168.969.775.483.766.341.937.458.565.9
EES 65.958.270.056.651.560.574.780.484.485.272.775.177.6
LRGF 65.869.866.365.467.661.866.663.469.073.477.871.666.2
QABA 65.872.467.930.334.845.075.589.990.193.584.988.990.0
IGF 65.567.877.379.776.076.964.958.350.353.263.752.845.9
PXH 65.454.268.373.681.472.381.560.570.269.386.288.787.4
CWB 65.370.267.468.363.664.858.453.658.856.966.160.255.1
DBEF 65.280.978.076.079.382.683.886.678.370.073.678.677.2
DGRO 65.164.058.059.461.761.361.867.266.969.773.969.965.4
IWM 65.061.566.257.549.757.469.277.983.683.275.274.276.8
EFAV 64.968.469.475.972.273.356.143.938.439.935.533.034.8
MGC 64.868.062.166.067.066.665.768.167.166.672.469.264.9
PWV 64.760.552.952.555.555.962.570.369.670.874.373.673.1
RTM 64.558.465.651.054.148.445.547.548.451.049.972.964.0
VXF 64.460.663.058.154.258.564.568.878.377.973.671.373.1
XHB 64.466.857.950.648.967.069.672.170.470.667.551.561.2
VTHR 64.365.258.962.263.162.063.264.967.267.566.366.663.9
VCR 64.162.665.171.769.867.568.075.274.069.165.960.966.2
VV 64.066.361.565.065.565.564.766.665.966.571.667.363.8
EWK 63.967.276.182.484.686.784.584.157.156.140.740.139.6
PKW 63.956.850.444.543.942.049.255.252.956.652.854.155.4
SCHX 63.865.961.664.565.465.565.066.966.766.972.167.764.7
VAW 63.761.969.256.155.453.555.957.862.170.370.181.778.1
FDIS 63.664.265.972.070.367.868.276.174.369.565.261.766.6
VTWO 63.461.766.757.349.858.169.177.883.683.575.274.377.2
TWOK 63.261.066.158.050.657.369.977.083.182.773.774.880.1
JPEM 63.254.067.171.476.673.576.754.961.658.773.476.072.7
SCHB 63.164.960.562.862.863.263.766.368.067.671.367.565.3
FMAT 63.062.468.956.155.752.955.657.960.970.270.381.878.5
ITOT 63.064.160.362.462.762.763.466.367.966.970.567.065.1
XLB 62.963.969.054.753.351.852.354.152.457.257.375.266.5
VONE 62.664.759.663.164.163.763.664.664.664.868.865.763.4
FGD 62.554.862.157.165.068.758.156.348.252.648.749.952.2
VOO 62.465.459.863.764.865.163.866.065.564.970.866.362.1
VTI 62.363.059.061.861.861.962.564.666.065.869.265.363.2
IVV 62.265.359.663.864.764.664.165.465.464.971.066.262.7
EWU 62.143.962.470.571.878.267.154.645.645.446.241.242.9
IWV 61.863.559.562.062.262.163.465.967.466.469.766.163.7
ONEK 61.761.256.363.865.265.362.866.668.165.766.964.465.8
PIE 61.648.368.564.367.257.257.143.246.544.447.945.143.7
MDYG 61.662.865.360.558.160.464.565.273.574.162.163.360.6
IWB 61.563.859.362.664.063.062.764.865.164.769.965.262.5
SPY 61.465.059.363.564.564.163.565.164.864.669.865.861.9
CGW 61.364.572.270.172.973.266.370.160.064.467.056.946.4
IYY 61.263.658.962.162.962.862.364.866.365.569.365.562.6
WBIL 61.170.560.361.361.960.256.966.871.477.978.170.565.7
PTLC 61.164.258.660.863.862.561.463.564.663.568.167.063.5
IJK 61.064.665.159.857.959.765.065.073.872.760.962.260.4
DSI 60.959.956.962.262.459.057.760.660.857.659.953.954.7
CSM 60.662.557.260.560.659.861.564.164.967.370.664.359.3
EEMS 60.152.270.868.671.068.977.061.872.168.581.380.879.0
AIRR 59.757.467.653.144.761.679.789.792.393.990.391.788.4
IVOG 59.763.864.660.258.459.964.065.973.972.661.662.760.6
IJT 59.657.066.558.650.857.169.879.385.384.369.267.674.2
XLG 59.563.454.064.466.065.765.869.467.562.266.563.761.0
DEM 59.244.963.769.674.371.175.154.763.064.280.281.981.5
VIOG 59.157.567.260.851.757.169.579.185.384.369.169.274.7
VO 59.057.957.758.957.458.758.260.361.865.065.459.559.9
XLY 58.660.562.270.970.167.766.473.971.265.164.558.064.5
PICK 58.532.562.648.367.964.240.943.754.479.487.896.296.0
OEF 58.561.254.761.763.662.563.067.065.063.368.565.462.2
FXZ 58.354.360.449.951.349.053.254.558.266.867.178.477.4
PRFZ 58.353.358.648.645.152.860.968.376.575.868.170.471.9
VLUE 58.253.252.753.857.256.167.973.273.477.479.479.479.3
SLYG 58.158.468.159.651.357.568.979.485.484.568.668.174.4
TILT 57.856.955.055.755.358.061.967.572.171.969.071.972.7
SIZE 57.660.759.859.559.056.854.156.559.264.468.558.756.7
GSLC 57.559.855.261.961.558.757.759.057.558.155.752.951.5
JPUS 57.062.057.064.863.460.958.058.659.162.162.756.954.8
IPAC 56.967.167.868.564.764.752.251.054.847.751.957.465.6
ECH 56.861.783.579.983.676.476.051.768.890.996.495.590.2
FDRR 56.757.551.553.955.256.956.159.961.065.272.365.062.0
EDIV 56.543.862.067.375.270.060.443.649.160.171.768.170.7
FYX 56.450.056.047.839.942.355.369.278.173.851.056.361.7
EPP 56.457.063.757.159.766.260.253.270.063.079.881.482.6
IYC 56.258.162.870.769.766.365.371.970.662.656.354.254.5
PHO 56.163.363.554.160.559.654.364.364.163.158.258.253.6
VNQI 55.858.669.970.264.058.445.639.438.340.249.237.434.9
RFV 55.743.448.039.643.242.750.855.455.164.263.565.971.5
IJH 55.556.058.752.450.754.359.963.471.076.467.769.667.7
AOA 55.355.156.462.463.963.257.252.150.249.048.648.349.4
EELV 55.147.164.767.069.665.455.041.040.641.547.646.341.8
SPHB 55.052.852.141.546.656.266.874.066.178.584.786.487.8
IVOO 55.055.557.951.950.153.859.263.170.775.167.968.468.5
IJR 54.850.962.352.245.651.462.675.081.581.163.164.471.6
KBA 54.735.836.521.524.011.314.613.223.820.826.633.134.0
VIOO 54.651.261.653.046.252.362.475.181.481.365.165.672.1
THD 54.656.674.859.967.265.940.646.844.754.885.574.470.3
PKB 54.359.252.640.436.446.857.672.671.472.862.058.157.9
QUAL 54.356.452.956.255.655.853.454.653.854.158.852.752.1
EZM 54.252.053.146.846.549.560.967.971.376.565.762.566.8
IWR 54.155.653.654.653.854.854.154.156.359.958.655.355.2
MDY 54.154.756.851.149.653.658.961.969.674.767.067.466.4
VB 54.053.054.549.446.052.158.662.771.871.464.764.667.4
SCHA 53.951.454.248.342.849.157.864.473.474.863.263.868.3
XSLV 53.859.163.353.449.253.660.470.980.283.775.964.259.2
SLY 53.751.860.852.345.450.961.875.481.181.064.364.770.1
PPH 53.640.732.634.131.329.536.531.427.011.810.810.217.4
VIG 53.658.958.359.760.356.053.655.857.961.354.950.849.8
MOO 53.558.960.055.459.059.243.844.854.447.559.462.056.4
EEMV 53.445.754.661.966.766.555.442.941.441.243.043.540.1
PDP 53.360.056.660.758.553.954.051.258.958.846.246.948.8
IWN 53.152.661.445.841.748.160.273.881.984.778.779.379.8
SPHQ 52.957.152.256.857.155.051.554.051.458.055.552.751.7
RSP 52.952.749.749.749.550.251.454.353.457.158.956.755.8
SCHM 52.751.751.249.848.152.254.756.962.065.763.861.260.8
YYY 52.759.855.260.162.563.457.453.953.552.460.652.645.6
VOE 52.652.651.749.251.950.954.959.462.571.976.671.569.6
SLX 52.527.742.732.953.541.540.340.359.782.782.296.497.1
JJC 52.441.144.642.738.047.830.834.866.248.075.490.785.3
XMLV 52.361.458.255.054.555.248.952.162.667.473.357.151.1
FTC 52.256.553.460.157.853.248.746.348.147.737.740.941.7
TDIV 52.251.560.674.271.372.278.179.075.081.481.882.179.1
EWJ 52.066.363.270.062.256.444.847.243.440.939.044.452.4
FNX 51.950.851.646.443.345.554.860.867.771.157.558.664.6
PTMC 51.853.351.948.448.152.456.657.963.567.063.061.662.1
IYM 51.753.562.552.150.450.553.953.459.974.376.984.581.7
DBB 51.137.834.938.248.463.940.742.169.268.284.092.291.4
CDC 50.751.350.054.255.955.752.656.655.364.067.259.154.4
JXI 50.665.968.775.673.773.953.245.138.745.949.342.235.7
RWL 50.648.849.450.852.149.851.155.250.450.352.953.253.9
RPV 50.048.743.034.735.534.443.350.048.253.658.458.459.7
VTV 49.951.046.445.546.847.549.554.453.559.164.863.758.1
FNDA 49.747.752.546.243.548.054.462.372.772.666.367.969.7
IJS 49.644.453.343.939.543.954.666.773.776.155.958.366.0
JKG 49.452.350.149.952.353.254.358.161.965.567.664.658.8
SDIV 49.246.747.641.440.542.336.637.945.843.650.842.543.5
SLYV 49.146.154.044.239.745.254.265.373.076.057.259.767.5
FV 49.052.151.855.156.051.250.647.243.142.934.838.440.5
SCHV 48.751.147.448.251.150.550.552.953.959.665.361.756.5
KXI 48.252.153.171.068.067.550.243.940.445.145.136.033.8
QDF 48.248.844.745.347.547.148.856.154.961.064.160.655.6
PCEF 48.153.756.158.560.862.454.850.150.051.162.850.445.7
PID 48.041.152.348.148.551.147.344.737.136.135.941.144.2
DLN 47.951.247.653.454.253.452.453.151.554.058.855.551.5
JKI 47.546.947.143.946.546.151.355.559.471.275.674.973.7
PRF 47.548.045.244.846.447.450.053.853.355.159.960.857.3
IJJ 47.445.549.239.739.843.751.457.461.573.267.769.469.1
IVOV 47.345.849.539.839.644.151.058.161.773.967.970.569.3
DTD 47.149.547.350.350.950.250.251.752.655.259.553.850.5
SMDV 47.155.364.954.346.352.058.368.876.384.076.064.850.4
MGV 47.049.944.043.644.445.347.652.350.154.458.257.954.6
USMV 46.854.549.858.758.354.246.348.249.450.750.344.541.3
EZA 46.729.561.271.687.680.878.839.845.953.766.232.332.6
VBR 46.644.748.740.039.242.052.559.770.175.267.370.370.4
IUSV 46.548.644.342.343.844.850.455.155.060.566.865.561.4
IWS 46.447.346.743.243.644.746.449.852.960.967.462.857.5
MDYV 46.344.249.041.641.144.151.657.260.670.967.469.570.9
KBWY 46.251.961.939.532.939.933.645.069.877.387.171.453.9
NFRA 46.050.556.764.964.461.146.044.038.238.438.538.837.0
IVE 45.947.942.540.443.142.648.452.751.855.560.659.357.0
VOOV 45.748.141.941.142.642.548.353.050.955.661.060.057.2
EQAL 45.643.745.046.946.150.350.950.251.952.756.056.056.0
KNOW 45.542.945.443.041.642.249.648.549.856.547.750.556.1
VONV 45.446.641.541.143.543.847.750.751.355.060.561.556.2
IWD 45.246.541.440.942.943.846.950.551.155.460.760.456.6
SPYV 45.247.441.740.343.942.948.153.752.255.861.759.958.6
IYK 45.149.146.459.154.945.841.641.039.647.250.240.842.2
WBIB 45.043.242.138.638.939.051.867.672.669.949.648.158.0
EWM 44.946.355.658.058.958.348.036.634.930.017.616.318.7
SCHD 44.748.945.151.051.649.745.048.345.249.749.146.844.5
IHE 44.636.628.025.418.215.634.136.148.535.433.034.540.3
DVY 44.549.248.145.547.948.245.249.146.758.757.750.746.2
ACWV 44.250.249.360.357.654.742.741.439.842.740.937.936.4
IST 44.049.557.866.666.166.837.432.022.823.312.113.026.7
PBP 44.046.839.746.450.149.441.341.442.743.342.943.042.4
PBS 43.835.538.633.235.027.832.438.946.447.943.951.452.4
VYM 43.747.242.144.844.644.344.749.047.451.753.552.249.2
FNDX 43.645.142.344.445.147.048.651.249.851.453.753.752.3
AOR 43.545.443.750.751.551.144.142.841.041.838.738.939.8
FCVT 43.350.645.851.652.949.543.445.744.047.344.955.045.0
SPLV 43.351.450.256.456.653.043.546.445.149.446.739.937.7
IFGL 43.248.455.959.448.046.539.836.033.733.639.230.228.0
ILF 42.939.946.652.766.537.084.851.952.263.490.892.691.3
FVD 42.446.445.046.347.747.943.748.146.755.457.952.147.3
OUSA 42.146.243.852.853.550.745.547.045.146.848.044.842.3
IMTB 42.041.339.136.738.736.830.743.444.942.048.045.741.8
FPE 41.842.239.444.945.845.940.538.838.140.041.740.738.8
VNM 41.749.138.549.044.115.423.826.821.212.210.626.628.4
NOBL 41.545.243.042.239.839.538.343.442.943.538.136.637.2
VPU 41.557.857.368.068.768.651.845.043.653.560.247.537.5
DON 41.440.440.235.836.137.640.144.948.954.354.051.250.2
FUTY 41.356.757.567.968.868.050.945.443.753.460.247.337.3
DES 41.038.546.136.833.436.645.452.259.762.548.547.446.7
EWA 40.841.844.935.339.347.043.949.473.272.882.182.985.2
XLU 40.756.355.868.269.168.550.744.442.452.057.145.536.1
PJP 40.526.913.513.59.28.418.023.032.215.413.010.814.6
DIV 40.343.740.243.241.541.338.037.339.439.139.335.633.4
RWJ 40.333.543.936.232.036.752.967.472.368.241.649.363.2
REZ 40.254.447.440.635.945.933.930.535.635.143.629.122.3
SDY 40.142.842.039.139.238.838.944.145.347.945.544.743.1
XME 40.120.449.435.737.232.027.426.433.455.957.791.287.4
IDU 39.855.654.566.467.766.749.043.842.250.956.045.435.5
EMLC 39.738.048.457.053.846.241.131.733.838.936.032.932.3
EPU 39.632.548.547.445.837.428.423.215.129.247.278.261.3
PHDG 39.538.133.137.638.233.136.438.637.636.635.736.937.6
WBID 39.443.041.136.537.637.947.563.968.969.848.343.751.3
SPYD 39.238.635.432.634.534.235.039.737.644.246.044.640.7
PUI 39.154.261.365.366.461.547.845.947.057.971.552.039.0
VRP 39.041.439.245.144.945.442.539.138.842.242.039.538.1
ANGL 38.943.246.049.353.355.147.243.144.246.755.054.751.9
REGL 38.541.641.236.038.640.244.149.753.259.450.754.454.3
PEZ 38.440.343.350.641.433.638.242.140.535.416.124.028.6
DTN 38.437.637.737.537.937.337.941.939.743.545.245.343.9
JNK 38.340.940.643.846.047.642.439.738.539.540.139.439.6
JKL 38.233.738.428.828.433.140.852.863.677.273.174.073.6
GNR 38.132.142.641.649.052.139.737.437.041.351.173.568.7
WBIC 37.838.634.230.833.334.139.543.048.046.936.537.741.2
IYR 37.539.037.730.428.232.327.330.034.832.940.129.727.4
VCLT 37.342.337.440.235.734.828.924.422.324.322.613.918.0
FXD 37.232.332.732.530.029.835.541.239.338.432.531.338.3
HYG 37.039.339.542.043.744.640.238.137.838.037.638.038.7
PEY 37.037.542.236.938.340.641.545.644.553.961.160.552.6
HYS 36.938.939.042.944.246.341.239.339.442.141.840.039.8
FREL 36.837.437.029.127.332.526.630.134.332.739.729.627.2
BSJK 36.837.237.942.044.245.740.938.637.439.639.939.438.8
RTH 36.637.044.250.150.243.444.351.542.537.629.330.431.6
XLRE 36.637.737.230.430.632.828.330.233.030.335.426.824.8
CLY 36.441.437.138.535.135.028.724.822.021.922.312.816.2
AOM 36.337.636.041.339.439.236.235.834.534.531.731.732.5
LWC 36.342.637.939.935.335.928.525.319.823.223.613.418.4
SPHD 36.238.336.136.036.236.335.338.335.741.446.043.542.7
IYLD 36.139.237.638.338.838.133.733.534.034.334.132.134.4
HYLS 36.136.936.438.839.640.737.535.535.234.632.133.234.5
BSJL 36.036.736.839.241.241.838.437.236.637.637.438.138.2
EPHE 35.934.440.543.746.236.331.937.722.612.822.014.58.6
XLP 35.939.740.855.050.542.437.738.338.644.345.636.133.4
EMHY 35.838.840.047.249.444.541.738.840.241.741.840.338.3
RWX 35.637.144.145.739.037.534.030.728.830.331.324.122.8
FSTA 35.640.040.755.352.643.238.738.539.045.746.136.734.4
PSK 35.436.536.536.737.337.235.432.631.631.630.430.829.7
FXU 35.342.345.654.551.048.337.136.936.442.544.538.733.9
BSJJ 35.235.735.637.740.540.937.637.036.136.336.137.637.1
WBIH 35.237.935.737.038.537.736.235.635.836.235.032.733.2
LEMB 35.132.939.746.944.638.639.430.331.534.033.332.131.2
PGF 35.036.236.136.537.637.235.734.332.733.833.231.930.1
SJNK 34.936.337.039.542.843.040.039.039.040.740.940.239.2
VDC 34.938.339.953.849.341.137.838.238.744.845.336.534.0
MNA 34.733.031.432.334.435.735.835.436.036.937.137.031.6
PGX 34.635.635.635.537.836.234.833.632.133.133.432.831.3
SHYG 34.535.835.838.441.041.039.137.137.538.237.938.337.9
EWC 34.528.331.022.529.826.728.531.627.035.641.545.344.8
VNLA 34.432.330.824.231.455.443.440.638.937.041.241.336.8
DHS 34.335.934.534.034.734.635.037.637.438.739.538.636.6
HYEM 34.236.137.843.446.743.341.640.140.943.244.942.141.1
IBND 34.128.632.237.436.936.424.815.717.013.510.39.69.6
GXG 33.939.570.478.579.175.574.234.929.528.633.533.632.0
SDOG 33.834.231.727.028.629.333.438.036.539.541.442.843.3
AOK 33.634.833.335.836.035.033.231.531.931.928.928.429.5
FXE 33.524.328.832.833.733.920.114.513.413.29.29.19.2
HYGH 33.533.634.133.437.838.237.537.937.938.137.241.342.0
HDV 33.435.133.435.936.336.036.738.135.936.738.938.336.5
EMB 33.234.338.142.541.338.336.432.634.534.131.029.930.8
FDL 33.035.434.838.540.138.438.543.041.549.454.952.148.7
XPH 32.722.114.014.512.29.530.329.942.127.521.621.829.9
MDIV 32.630.930.530.133.034.333.735.137.736.442.542.039.4
PFF 32.633.332.132.132.833.032.332.333.233.732.232.531.9
BLV 32.136.031.333.027.028.216.414.413.613.712.59.99.8
PHB 32.133.234.234.336.635.934.933.433.533.532.031.831.5
GUNR 32.026.537.237.141.443.235.733.935.041.158.672.559.3
VWOB 31.933.935.440.240.436.636.333.234.834.333.731.331.4
IGHG 31.430.028.928.634.134.335.533.830.830.831.033.932.4
ICF 31.332.231.519.116.425.016.020.127.521.029.915.613.7
PCY 31.233.537.440.639.436.134.430.833.132.328.827.528.6
PFXF 31.033.933.532.233.233.632.331.031.231.829.831.730.3
RWO 30.931.934.424.718.725.619.620.326.523.129.116.113.9
LQD 30.733.031.232.331.631.526.623.722.722.120.915.217.0
EDV 30.537.227.228.315.514.29.59.58.89.78.16.06.2
VNQ 30.430.130.815.214.317.614.415.927.823.429.918.514.4
BSJI 30.330.329.630.533.833.833.231.931.732.931.933.032.1
CORP 30.131.830.730.932.131.526.122.824.025.721.918.318.9
REET 30.030.932.820.817.022.116.217.527.726.228.418.215.7
ZROZ 29.836.426.827.514.013.19.08.98.29.17.55.76.0
RHS 29.633.435.343.538.035.332.133.932.937.133.827.727.3
HYD 29.631.430.933.634.232.929.925.726.428.224.024.823.7
DWTR 29.535.132.829.326.523.328.126.825.826.511.412.524.5
DSUM 29.328.027.124.021.715.214.914.814.215.113.511.912.5
FRI 29.228.930.614.713.815.813.915.428.225.430.619.214.4
FXF 29.121.324.431.128.727.514.112.712.212.910.010.010.3
SCHH 29.129.630.314.513.615.513.615.026.019.728.814.312.2
WIP 28.930.231.940.136.635.831.926.531.133.932.327.127.8
RZV 28.816.823.813.312.112.730.537.040.136.022.431.943.4
RDIV 28.717.726.316.419.425.230.439.936.346.551.343.448.1
CRED 28.631.129.430.630.730.626.725.025.125.422.917.719.3
RWR 28.629.330.114.613.415.313.414.825.519.528.614.412.0
FMB 28.229.228.531.630.529.023.122.718.716.016.917.217.2
VCIT 28.230.429.630.931.631.126.923.826.224.523.718.719.7
SRLN 28.128.126.427.932.232.231.631.130.531.329.430.129.7
BOND 27.929.827.829.330.728.825.525.727.228.327.225.125.2
WBII 27.828.225.928.129.630.127.227.226.827.926.223.424.2
PGHY 27.728.729.932.735.434.534.735.234.735.335.935.736.8
FTXO 27.634.923.911.715.422.943.782.180.590.814.629.236.2
ITM 27.029.028.131.430.226.917.716.514.615.213.312.611.8
BSCM 26.928.126.728.631.130.427.725.925.726.424.423.520.8
BAB 26.727.425.228.928.526.316.816.814.815.714.211.512.2
FTSL 26.525.724.525.630.431.330.729.129.129.827.328.428.0
TLT 26.332.023.624.915.814.710.811.010.410.99.06.77.3
IBDN 26.327.526.627.430.129.227.624.325.426.724.118.820.1
VGLT 26.131.423.624.015.915.711.311.310.911.19.47.07.6
IUSB 26.027.025.627.126.928.024.722.924.224.622.118.518.3
TLO 25.831.323.325.315.914.610.811.110.611.09.36.97.5
TOTL 25.727.925.727.229.128.925.925.826.727.425.523.622.6
PZA 25.627.926.029.926.726.317.315.914.415.013.212.812.3
TFI 25.428.326.229.627.726.018.217.215.916.313.613.712.8
HYMB 25.426.325.027.827.527.123.323.621.425.719.419.716.9
ITR 25.327.625.326.929.628.425.724.325.925.024.321.321.3
FXA 25.120.717.715.616.114.913.512.515.616.419.724.330.6
FBND 24.926.026.226.329.129.426.425.025.726.025.223.023.8
CIU 24.926.224.325.627.127.425.123.024.424.122.720.319.8
IBDM 24.625.323.124.928.327.426.223.123.623.623.119.119.5
EWZ 24.522.230.239.763.116.191.457.554.259.589.691.393.7
BSCL 24.424.624.025.728.928.124.924.623.725.124.021.622.2
BSJH 24.323.421.821.225.226.826.527.427.627.424.826.225.9
IGOV 24.223.929.328.727.827.213.712.312.512.59.99.28.3
BWX 24.024.129.731.429.028.314.513.013.414.311.19.89.4
QAI 23.925.522.423.023.120.825.325.123.320.515.916.720.3
MINC 23.923.921.821.925.726.125.526.126.426.123.725.125.3
IYZ 23.822.439.347.529.429.128.634.129.631.527.123.111.3
MLN 23.727.225.032.026.624.915.314.313.913.812.211.711.6
MUB 23.625.123.527.226.425.519.818.215.516.814.114.613.5
VTEB 23.525.823.427.727.425.920.318.016.717.614.014.714.0
CMF 23.525.223.827.425.925.720.317.115.816.513.813.712.9
AGG 23.324.822.923.924.524.219.917.818.219.017.314.114.8
LMBS 23.224.121.523.726.326.526.027.627.927.825.927.226.5
BIV 23.025.624.226.225.825.319.216.618.018.216.412.613.0
BNDS 23.025.322.623.524.124.319.718.117.517.715.813.514.1
BKLN 22.822.322.522.929.830.830.629.829.029.827.728.527.9
SCHZ 22.724.522.123.324.123.319.218.518.218.816.714.015.0
BND 22.424.422.022.823.222.317.817.216.716.715.513.313.7
VCSH 22.323.420.921.624.925.424.223.924.123.922.822.121.5
BSCK 22.223.021.621.326.126.425.124.224.824.423.523.823.2
IBDL 21.922.720.520.724.724.723.521.723.322.922.022.221.6
SLQD 21.622.819.619.823.823.423.722.323.023.021.121.521.4
AGZ 21.521.818.819.521.820.618.517.918.518.217.515.115.9
ISTB 21.422.520.620.623.923.622.922.623.523.221.421.619.8
SNLN 21.321.021.322.628.030.030.129.029.028.727.027.727.5
FXC 21.215.314.212.912.910.69.610.19.010.59.710.113.1
VMBS 21.123.021.421.423.723.119.819.418.818.818.215.316.4
EMLP 21.116.428.229.034.437.734.136.338.537.442.646.439.5
FXB 20.913.613.814.715.219.015.818.814.712.910.78.78.5
SPFF 20.822.620.715.317.318.818.726.327.328.026.929.030.2
MINT 20.721.218.718.622.723.124.626.125.225.523.024.724.1
PAK 20.713.035.170.585.988.090.784.481.888.555.162.864.3
SCPB 20.420.818.319.222.923.223.023.323.522.321.522.522.1
GSY 20.420.618.318.322.522.524.425.424.724.222.224.423.5
IBDK 20.320.118.018.121.321.223.722.521.121.320.620.620.9
GVI 20.221.920.420.923.422.221.219.119.119.317.815.015.4
FLRN 20.220.517.918.422.923.624.125.924.624.823.124.923.9
SMB 20.121.519.120.221.122.919.521.216.617.114.417.717.4
TLH 20.026.021.922.418.416.513.512.812.912.611.49.89.2
FLOT 20.020.417.817.921.522.424.325.525.024.922.524.223.3
IAGG 19.924.722.921.023.224.422.523.925.122.020.218.115.2
MBB 19.822.721.521.723.021.118.617.917.817.717.014.615.5
SHM 19.720.919.519.922.221.121.621.219.819.918.420.219.0
NEAR 19.519.517.416.920.721.323.624.723.422.720.922.622.0
CSJ 19.420.017.517.721.221.422.822.121.522.120.020.720.7
BSCJ 19.320.318.118.222.522.423.021.521.322.621.322.321.9
FTSM 19.219.017.016.819.620.422.624.022.822.420.022.021.3
BNDX 19.024.221.719.322.322.021.322.322.220.419.017.613.9
BSCI 18.918.617.316.721.320.622.423.420.421.820.422.421.2
IEF 18.823.521.222.120.518.714.813.813.813.412.310.29.7
IBDH 18.618.916.916.820.220.421.821.920.621.519.320.719.6
SUB 18.618.817.217.819.319.920.921.119.619.517.518.918.1
GOVT 18.321.718.119.318.617.015.014.614.014.012.911.410.9
BSV 17.918.716.917.520.120.219.319.218.619.117.316.016.7
VGIT 17.621.419.019.821.020.116.115.214.915.313.612.212.1
IEI 17.420.218.519.620.619.516.515.816.115.814.712.912.9
SCHR 17.321.319.220.020.719.316.215.115.315.514.212.311.7
BSCH 17.218.115.716.118.819.021.721.420.319.819.119.619.4
SCHP 17.119.919.821.222.322.016.016.720.021.220.616.820.6
ITE 17.018.817.218.219.718.616.616.116.015.614.713.613.5
TIP 16.919.620.120.422.021.715.616.218.920.620.217.020.4
IPE 16.720.619.520.921.921.915.516.618.420.920.317.420.0
TDTF 16.718.319.422.323.922.818.318.121.822.622.620.522.7
FXG 16.419.822.223.216.318.321.226.330.733.325.113.216.5
IXP 16.324.029.834.233.232.023.221.412.711.610.412.113.2
SHV 16.016.914.915.116.816.618.019.917.817.215.417.317.7
VGSH 16.017.215.315.817.818.117.619.017.518.016.416.216.8
BIL 15.916.714.914.916.516.517.819.817.716.615.016.617.1
SHY 15.816.915.115.617.717.517.318.717.417.116.315.916.6
SCHO 15.717.115.115.717.918.017.418.918.418.517.216.317.0
STIP 15.516.216.316.619.819.820.720.321.122.521.223.123.2
VTIP 15.316.216.517.520.419.720.420.421.722.821.122.722.4
STPZ 15.215.916.417.219.720.220.519.620.821.621.022.322.4
FBZ 15.117.525.739.067.515.487.646.352.055.789.792.994.3
TDTT 14.915.715.917.019.920.021.019.421.522.821.823.724.5
WEAT 14.817.68.96.76.15.74.87.18.44.25.05.45.8
IAU 14.716.129.137.825.717.812.010.415.829.931.226.225.2
GLD 14.615.628.337.325.216.711.710.315.729.231.425.824.0
SGOL 14.516.028.437.225.017.311.710.615.629.431.225.424.3
GLTR 14.014.924.534.421.813.89.89.312.829.535.831.532.9
DGL 13.815.024.834.421.414.210.39.713.623.727.920.818.5
VOX 13.714.826.531.816.115.116.428.324.424.725.620.111.5
TBF 13.312.512.112.615.615.031.133.131.430.127.939.234.7
DBP 13.213.918.831.617.113.59.28.811.723.530.024.925.5
ATMP 13.211.813.413.917.228.633.435.943.246.376.382.580.0
USDU 13.014.711.912.213.312.518.827.722.615.315.322.718.9
RSX 12.911.827.334.159.752.755.240.954.153.851.461.467.8
UUP 12.715.112.612.413.212.021.427.926.621.126.629.727.1
IXC 12.513.115.613.715.428.429.428.715.013.323.429.329.4
CORN 12.312.913.012.69.79.99.110.712.08.98.98.511.9
FXY 12.014.115.518.514.712.49.49.210.514.416.510.610.6
AMZA 11.98.613.614.222.731.839.338.746.051.083.587.085.9
URA 11.87.07.56.37.67.98.59.77.427.643.886.792.9
GDX 11.811.416.731.113.67.65.84.55.08.528.117.010.4
XRT 11.710.110.39.37.57.611.928.214.913.68.57.68.8
MLPX 11.68.811.811.213.114.927.133.036.138.959.766.157.8
NANR 11.512.013.512.012.511.510.910.110.814.129.534.833.2
WDTI 11.412.410.311.410.29.310.511.79.89.68.78.17.2
AMU 11.310.312.913.115.023.829.729.333.938.554.371.060.4
AMJ 11.29.612.512.814.724.029.428.934.137.954.769.360.0
PPLT 11.111.310.512.58.27.46.25.46.610.011.58.211.6
JJG 10.812.28.78.06.06.86.58.39.26.76.46.67.0
ERUS 10.79.715.421.846.738.248.236.143.349.637.355.267.3
SGDJ 10.67.310.912.16.14.43.52.73.85.08.312.016.3
MLPI 10.69.111.912.314.321.029.530.635.439.759.678.671.0
SIL 10.58.414.425.113.08.35.34.15.37.226.734.333.1
GDXJ 10.07.39.910.15.43.83.42.53.65.49.829.433.7
AMLP 9.98.511.411.312.813.316.729.032.635.146.854.350.9
RING 9.78.312.618.910.16.64.94.04.58.425.714.810.3
SJB 9.610.98.29.68.87.78.59.08.58.67.46.86.7
MLPA 9.58.010.711.212.613.619.423.532.032.741.051.948.2
IGE 9.410.411.39.99.510.913.014.111.411.721.727.328.9
SIVR 9.310.811.219.414.29.96.96.68.527.243.340.445.5
XLE 9.211.311.29.68.811.013.314.912.011.215.225.025.6
DBA 9.211.911.111.711.512.211.112.111.27.57.87.78.5
SLV 9.110.810.719.614.09.76.76.68.326.842.239.745.2
RJI 8.910.19.610.511.715.112.611.512.911.424.828.626.3
DJP 8.69.38.810.39.913.610.710.211.810.213.422.916.1
USCI 8.58.37.88.37.98.88.48.28.78.28.37.57.8
PDBC 8.59.29.210.111.617.012.511.212.612.730.431.226.9
IYE 8.410.210.49.07.810.012.213.410.910.111.616.520.0
DBC 8.39.28.99.811.316.011.611.012.512.429.730.026.0
VDE 8.39.810.28.97.910.212.813.711.110.312.321.024.7
FENY 8.29.910.18.67.610.312.313.511.010.211.719.323.0
GSG 7.67.68.08.99.211.710.39.610.39.214.015.511.1
SH 7.47.97.07.36.76.56.66.76.76.75.75.55.2
IEO 7.47.48.67.06.89.212.913.611.111.119.325.929.3
HDGE 7.39.57.49.19.88.58.27.06.86.46.15.84.7
RWM 7.17.75.97.47.46.75.95.85.24.85.45.04.6
DOG 6.77.26.57.16.26.06.06.16.15.65.24.94.6
RYE 6.77.17.96.56.38.911.012.99.810.713.126.929.2
FXN 6.46.27.15.65.27.19.09.97.67.27.68.910.5
DBO 6.46.47.37.18.511.09.79.19.39.927.616.411.1
USL 6.16.17.06.67.29.79.28.38.99.025.717.111.0
BNO 6.05.96.36.48.611.110.58.79.49.528.428.123.0
EUM 5.76.54.85.14.14.64.35.95.65.54.74.44.3
PSQ 5.66.04.64.34.04.34.25.14.54.54.54.24.2
UGA 5.55.47.38.29.311.59.47.47.08.712.921.29.1
XOP 5.35.66.35.35.37.09.611.98.18.311.217.227.8
USO 5.25.35.75.96.47.58.07.07.77.413.111.28.7
UNG 4.84.14.57.313.977.844.612.68.15.76.29.34.9
OIL 4.64.64.74.75.15.96.15.26.05.310.08.97.1
FCG 4.64.25.04.24.85.87.48.57.67.68.511.719.9
IEZ 4.55.25.85.24.66.77.88.47.18.011.327.435.8
OIH 4.45.15.55.24.56.47.58.17.07.49.820.531.0
JO 4.23.44.33.95.63.54.66.14.94.06.57.87.7
XES 3.43.74.73.63.35.25.86.55.65.97.612.429.0
NIB 2.52.74.33.54.23.24.23.01.71.41.42.13.4
VXZ 1.51.61.71.71.41.61.61.71.41.71.31.51.4
SGG 0.91.81.51.52.02.62.82.83.53.53.43.54.0
VXX 0.60.80.50.40.50.60.60.60.60.50.60.40.4
VIIX 0.60.70.60.50.60.60.60.50.40.60.40.50.3
VIXY 0.50.60.40.60.40.50.50.60.50.60.50.50.5

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite