Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 11/2611/1811/1111/0410/2810/2110/1410/0709/3009/2309/1609/0909/01
URNM 99.999.999.999.899.599.799.799.499.499.699.899.498.2
BDRY 99.797.798.799.099.799.899.999.999.9100.099.999.9100.0
KRBN 99.599.198.497.697.498.198.698.599.098.198.398.998.6
JO 99.498.697.797.596.397.298.798.898.897.697.496.997.3
URA 99.499.599.699.499.399.499.398.798.698.699.398.597.0
UNG 99.397.898.498.999.199.099.499.799.799.299.799.698.8
REMX 99.198.398.798.398.798.999.098.999.399.699.799.799.7
VCAR 99.198.497.498.892.130.19.612.145.842.548.346.160.3
FCG 99.099.299.499.399.499.399.299.499.398.698.296.995.9
PXE 98.799.099.199.299.499.399.299.299.198.398.096.594.3
LIT 98.597.597.997.897.297.197.297.298.598.798.999.099.0
PXI 98.398.899.099.099.299.299.199.199.097.496.186.069.5
FTXN 98.298.598.598.598.698.698.798.498.295.894.979.159.8
IEO 98.098.398.698.699.099.298.998.898.496.795.176.568.0
RIGZ 98.098.199.098.498.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XOP 97.898.698.998.899.099.198.998.898.596.595.781.564.3
XSD 97.897.397.096.495.291.990.589.691.395.796.095.796.1
BITQ 97.798.098.196.596.797.897.290.930.178.568.495.395.5
FXN 97.597.297.698.098.398.498.397.997.395.593.976.966.9
INDS 97.494.394.491.993.191.890.788.986.484.886.492.295.2
RYE 97.397.197.598.098.698.698.598.197.294.284.844.843.9
BLOK 97.397.098.097.996.896.895.492.387.194.696.097.497.3
WEAT 97.291.988.064.872.666.164.692.389.877.179.650.256.8
PSI 97.297.096.195.191.485.783.488.191.596.096.495.293.1
QQH 97.195.894.194.892.787.984.687.389.495.096.596.796.9
IYE 97.096.696.797.097.797.697.697.095.588.568.637.438.8
SOXX 97.096.295.294.086.883.176.478.085.294.394.892.891.9
SMH 96.996.294.793.586.782.376.271.983.894.395.294.493.7
VDE 96.896.796.897.397.998.098.097.696.692.176.343.644.6
SOXQ 96.696.394.388.567.781.182.269.568.186.287.1n/an/a
CORN 96.687.484.467.086.380.875.493.491.690.692.465.684.6
XLE 96.596.096.496.697.297.497.496.995.185.359.134.035.6
XLY 96.494.590.692.688.169.160.759.060.863.869.569.163.4
RPG 96.394.893.693.892.088.086.488.190.694.795.896.396.5
KARS 96.394.995.495.394.491.589.182.490.592.793.994.093.5
FENY 96.396.096.696.897.497.597.797.295.788.472.240.441.5
KCE 96.295.395.895.995.795.194.395.394.694.995.596.496.7
PSCE 96.297.998.898.598.998.998.898.798.796.796.389.085.0
DBE 96.197.497.296.897.398.098.298.397.996.497.095.692.2
BNO 96.197.897.797.798.098.598.498.698.497.397.396.295.0
NURE 96.193.494.294.494.493.194.494.395.295.294.195.996.8
OIL 96.097.997.697.397.898.398.398.598.297.297.396.094.8
IYW 96.094.391.992.190.087.486.987.188.193.295.295.895.6
PRN 95.994.692.891.572.862.456.452.349.452.454.156.454.4
BATT 95.894.194.994.393.689.989.065.289.991.388.291.692.1
BKCH 95.896.598.396.896.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
USO 95.897.797.697.397.898.398.198.398.096.997.295.994.3
XLK 95.793.089.289.886.979.978.280.680.989.892.393.291.7
UGA 95.798.297.597.598.098.798.698.498.196.897.997.297.0
XHB 95.693.285.372.981.677.380.777.470.185.791.494.395.1
DBO 95.698.297.997.898.298.598.498.698.397.297.696.495.8
FTXL 95.595.392.887.669.161.052.862.878.192.492.087.781.8
USL 95.497.497.196.797.397.998.098.297.896.697.095.594.0
META 95.395.490.986.776.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPYG 95.292.587.189.787.880.178.481.182.889.291.993.192.4
IWY 95.192.686.188.386.676.472.877.580.187.391.292.090.9
LGH 95.193.591.492.892.789.486.588.288.094.194.795.595.7
IVW 95.192.487.089.687.779.978.080.983.189.092.093.192.4
VOOG 95.092.687.589.987.980.578.681.583.489.192.193.392.7
XSVM 94.995.496.496.093.395.095.596.496.295.592.692.395.9
REZ 94.890.690.087.392.290.391.991.392.193.292.794.996.4
IUSG 94.892.186.789.187.078.977.180.282.288.291.292.691.8
RWR 94.891.691.591.291.890.991.290.290.190.186.889.494.4
PTF 94.796.195.193.690.186.785.968.166.789.291.789.587.7
SMIN 94.794.896.395.394.895.997.497.497.397.597.297.096.6
IDRV 94.694.090.891.886.677.172.664.970.576.574.675.474.7
VGT 94.592.588.488.885.879.878.177.278.988.991.692.791.5
EWRE 94.490.391.091.192.591.591.691.492.393.091.292.095.8
FTEC 94.392.287.788.085.278.776.575.177.288.191.592.191.2
RTH 94.387.971.669.063.558.348.748.854.256.467.366.656.7
VCR 94.293.487.390.483.868.462.061.567.271.775.876.172.1
XRT 94.195.795.194.671.690.189.591.193.395.596.196.297.1
FDIS 94.093.086.489.581.065.858.959.562.668.773.372.567.9
FRI 94.089.288.686.990.389.089.088.388.387.484.387.393.2
QQQM 93.990.286.089.575.270.668.480.377.085.190.791.592.8
QQQ 93.891.684.787.583.471.868.775.079.687.091.191.990.8
QCLN 93.894.795.295.489.653.845.512.314.447.548.660.470.6
USRT 93.789.388.987.090.589.289.588.688.689.184.386.993.0
SCHG 93.791.886.488.287.180.077.879.282.389.092.093.692.8
MGK 93.691.583.886.685.676.674.078.281.288.391.392.390.7
PDBC 93.594.994.692.994.795.596.496.895.993.494.585.678.1
ICF 93.484.283.882.988.986.585.285.186.689.688.190.194.8
DBC 93.495.094.893.394.995.696.396.795.993.494.384.677.2
VONG 93.491.184.386.284.575.071.873.177.187.190.491.690.6
AIRR 93.293.293.991.789.487.287.288.588.783.974.478.684.2
IWF 93.291.384.486.384.674.972.173.476.786.590.191.290.0
CIBR 93.194.694.994.591.591.191.488.989.289.994.495.296.3
HYDR 93.196.397.496.292.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLG 93.088.782.786.085.979.074.981.079.482.787.388.685.9
ITB 93.089.167.948.654.053.061.050.435.853.671.378.087.6
VUG 92.991.184.486.585.377.975.977.780.487.990.992.190.6
MLPX 92.992.793.795.596.096.796.996.095.892.281.558.562.3
DRIV 92.893.792.593.389.985.084.978.686.790.186.987.489.8
FTXD 92.892.388.790.274.377.165.267.176.280.788.383.883.6
BBRE 92.787.886.785.489.488.588.287.786.887.084.988.193.0
XLRE 92.780.582.981.488.085.583.783.584.688.688.490.494.2
IXC 92.694.194.795.796.796.996.996.093.877.652.729.131.2
QTUM 92.693.993.693.389.287.187.086.190.293.793.092.589.0
DJP 92.592.692.090.692.993.395.496.496.293.194.986.475.7
COWZ 92.589.392.190.190.191.391.692.292.893.393.293.695.2
IGE 92.493.393.993.895.395.195.192.289.164.650.533.835.9
NULG 92.190.588.391.388.678.979.181.282.290.492.592.492.6
CLSA 92.191.483.788.484.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IXN 92.090.382.983.779.566.567.467.775.688.791.791.790.4
IAI 91.890.893.394.895.995.495.596.295.695.895.996.796.7
FTC 91.791.086.284.785.482.681.279.283.791.893.594.593.6
TMFC 91.688.878.582.381.967.565.467.971.482.087.789.687.1
JMOM 91.689.584.886.184.479.175.569.373.584.088.089.888.5
RWJ 91.694.795.895.492.494.095.495.996.395.192.891.796.1
KRE 91.492.394.495.294.995.595.895.996.492.675.676.877.3
SNPE 91.387.182.484.285.078.574.077.374.680.181.381.778.1
QTEC 91.392.890.389.980.283.677.070.577.690.293.693.092.2
EFIV 91.187.081.983.584.377.272.575.774.878.080.881.077.9
CLSM 91.088.882.285.483.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DSI 91.088.686.689.188.683.883.083.880.584.386.284.984.2
JOET 90.987.384.286.982.680.775.879.675.285.789.590.190.0
IAT 90.891.893.794.995.696.195.796.296.894.989.887.078.6
PSR 90.878.780.476.385.182.782.182.281.685.083.888.292.3
PFI 90.791.993.093.695.194.193.792.191.589.385.084.784.3
GSG 90.794.694.693.594.795.296.196.796.093.894.584.574.4
ALTL 90.683.689.992.891.990.788.590.392.594.294.295.196.2
SCHH 90.580.282.480.986.885.084.683.683.385.883.887.592.7
ILCG 90.488.781.684.282.873.972.170.674.485.489.590.289.4
BUG 90.395.295.494.491.691.491.489.090.791.895.696.596.9
PALC 90.388.189.591.388.586.583.288.687.387.288.689.288.1
GRID 90.291.188.591.890.881.485.075.985.992.693.694.694.9
FTXO 90.290.493.494.795.596.396.396.697.195.694.393.390.1
KBWB 90.191.493.695.096.096.595.796.396.695.393.290.386.1
USSG 90.086.884.887.587.481.880.481.879.282.785.584.885.3
VNQ 89.979.883.181.988.787.587.187.086.788.885.388.893.4
SUSL 89.886.484.687.387.481.080.181.977.584.985.685.885.4
SFY 89.886.681.085.283.979.374.275.277.883.085.286.984.5
FCPI 89.787.286.982.986.785.783.784.483.575.884.078.281.0
OEF 89.785.379.182.482.975.071.178.777.880.283.684.381.5
IGM 89.689.983.682.477.175.776.473.778.587.590.891.391.0
AVUV 89.492.894.394.293.093.493.593.894.091.685.582.387.9
DAPP 89.395.396.992.370.988.436.489.113.366.661.594.593.6
SPMO 89.385.481.376.482.475.076.778.278.088.289.591.089.7
FBCG 89.291.685.287.284.374.477.272.575.487.089.790.189.6
FREL 88.977.381.880.288.287.186.686.385.987.783.286.591.9
BCI 88.987.987.583.590.291.193.294.694.388.790.677.265.6
RZV 88.893.695.995.694.494.895.696.195.593.587.886.392.7
PAVE 88.788.387.088.690.287.185.884.585.284.987.488.490.4
SSUS 88.682.677.780.681.576.776.176.971.273.177.378.575.0
QGRO 88.589.682.883.679.073.968.268.380.190.192.192.592.9
CMDY 88.587.386.183.189.590.892.994.793.988.890.575.466.3
ONEQ 88.587.680.782.273.866.264.566.370.681.785.887.785.9
SUSA 88.384.981.783.484.981.380.281.581.386.087.688.587.1
JQUA 88.379.577.075.172.973.570.370.973.280.481.282.382.5
VFH 88.287.191.293.195.094.593.394.494.094.091.690.989.3
COMT 88.293.192.690.092.893.895.095.794.189.889.378.066.9
IWL 88.082.476.479.580.874.569.675.374.478.881.882.678.9
IGN 87.989.587.990.354.461.480.975.172.764.469.067.772.8
VOO 87.882.277.279.882.077.973.978.376.479.981.983.180.2
SPLG 87.782.277.379.782.078.273.878.176.580.082.083.179.6
FNCL 87.686.290.992.994.794.492.894.293.793.590.890.288.6
DDIV 87.588.688.789.491.991.791.191.090.085.984.577.474.8
IYR 87.573.677.573.686.485.384.882.982.785.381.585.290.3
CARZ 87.391.885.091.589.981.383.262.475.056.152.562.259.3
SPY 87.381.976.879.781.677.673.677.976.379.681.382.779.5
EIS 87.290.192.290.580.184.885.269.684.885.675.279.969.6
MGC 87.281.775.979.280.575.670.275.574.177.881.883.379.9
DFAT 87.192.489.786.184.089.789.786.063.248.450.6n/an/a
IVV 87.081.576.679.581.277.573.277.676.079.280.982.078.7
ILCB 86.981.276.579.078.875.372.973.370.874.880.384.382.7
PTLC 86.880.275.778.079.275.171.475.473.677.279.480.877.3
CATH 86.880.274.976.593.574.276.073.879.880.683.182.678.2
SPYX 86.779.575.078.078.973.869.874.673.878.780.982.580.9
SPGP 86.780.479.481.385.885.881.183.888.091.690.992.492.6
XNTK 86.690.285.783.371.171.870.966.565.683.685.186.883.5
CGW 86.583.179.281.184.681.282.486.490.093.694.095.695.6
KGRN 86.474.081.779.269.461.849.047.143.050.554.491.090.2
COM 86.484.884.177.785.988.190.692.691.781.084.170.463.3
IYF 86.381.387.290.593.792.891.091.791.189.784.983.981.8
RYT 86.286.783.981.573.676.173.070.877.786.488.788.488.9
FIW 86.286.183.178.978.377.279.785.387.991.489.994.794.1
XMMO 86.288.284.176.659.057.658.949.547.058.365.562.468.8
LCTU 86.181.478.782.183.179.176.379.975.779.680.280.777.7
USMC 86.171.068.072.671.669.065.072.074.273.875.578.573.7
VV 86.080.976.378.780.477.673.676.975.178.380.782.980.0
SPHQ 85.976.275.372.676.778.769.678.475.079.179.881.482.3
GSLC 85.878.172.472.472.469.666.768.769.276.481.583.581.7
DBA 85.769.363.455.257.657.877.190.488.267.270.952.156.7
VOTE 85.780.675.578.279.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QUAL 85.677.176.078.575.675.270.167.967.877.583.284.485.5
IYC 85.683.977.584.076.364.158.357.854.054.156.259.255.0
PHO 85.379.475.269.671.970.576.083.887.592.391.595.795.3
VNM 85.276.768.355.767.451.953.555.344.657.157.866.260.7
XTN 85.188.392.794.391.389.187.388.887.574.163.552.253.5
BKLC 85.177.871.974.575.469.465.869.072.076.179.281.177.9
SPTM 85.079.475.577.279.275.871.876.074.376.079.581.479.3
SECT 85.081.977.876.077.075.474.874.070.073.574.875.175.2
FIVG 84.984.672.066.144.550.947.846.746.855.660.661.065.8
CALF 84.992.291.992.684.289.190.490.891.892.186.386.794.8
ESGV 84.882.276.778.877.772.469.972.073.379.883.985.584.3
DFAS 84.891.790.786.078.886.886.782.061.050.450.7n/an/a
DFUS 84.681.476.178.078.376.874.575.773.675.681.4n/an/a
SPHB 84.593.594.095.095.294.394.293.193.194.691.187.888.6
USXF 84.578.777.874.774.171.969.971.572.683.383.784.483.4
EES 84.589.891.890.887.288.890.391.090.680.966.071.882.7
KBE 84.487.592.393.894.295.094.794.995.490.672.473.973.1
VOT 84.487.584.183.983.583.581.472.472.483.486.688.788.0
FXO 84.385.690.593.194.694.594.194.594.794.393.793.994.2
BBCA 84.383.881.584.889.889.988.282.872.362.662.063.260.6
RYF 84.285.389.591.994.594.393.494.293.993.992.491.489.9
ESGU 84.179.974.878.880.276.073.676.275.379.581.983.280.1
PKW 84.081.785.289.089.091.089.890.590.390.088.889.394.0
AMZA 83.893.195.696.196.297.497.396.897.095.791.881.390.5
SCHX 83.779.073.976.478.675.571.974.173.276.881.283.280.8
SYLD 83.790.692.091.688.992.692.493.192.190.386.386.591.5
XLF 83.682.488.591.894.994.292.693.993.494.091.590.687.9
IYY 83.578.875.177.579.176.573.575.974.678.480.181.279.1
IWB 83.478.974.677.379.076.872.675.274.177.379.881.278.3
DFAC 83.383.078.176.174.280.278.176.366.566.971.2n/an/a
VFVA 83.385.490.090.190.792.191.691.992.089.382.180.685.8
NTSX 83.169.966.668.065.662.763.366.165.772.577.879.675.2
VONE 83.077.673.675.777.374.670.973.372.877.880.181.478.8
USCI 82.888.488.982.589.292.392.392.990.573.177.054.853.1
XSMO 82.892.891.487.067.165.270.568.759.453.845.348.753.8
EPI 82.689.293.292.693.994.996.296.396.695.995.994.993.3
VTI 82.679.075.677.978.776.374.175.674.175.678.180.377.9
BBUS 82.275.871.473.775.272.368.970.770.775.178.680.577.5
SVXY 82.196.396.096.797.096.695.995.091.895.496.796.897.6
SCHK 82.077.872.575.477.273.870.071.771.575.379.781.078.2
FTGC 82.084.683.275.686.890.291.793.192.283.588.672.168.6
IGV 81.888.487.888.989.187.987.582.183.289.292.793.494.5
IWV 81.678.274.376.877.575.772.373.572.575.077.479.677.0
ITOT 81.678.575.677.477.875.973.374.873.376.678.280.077.8
JUST 81.474.570.270.973.670.368.471.271.074.677.579.576.8
TPLE 81.474.069.868.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DFAU 81.374.269.771.772.069.267.268.567.668.172.673.271.8
SCHB 81.277.473.375.876.273.471.172.571.174.678.480.477.8
JHML 81.174.671.272.375.976.973.274.473.475.276.878.675.9
TPYP 81.175.682.087.491.792.992.590.589.762.757.847.752.3
XMVM 81.086.885.184.584.688.088.889.088.986.982.478.486.9
VTHR 80.976.974.376.376.574.170.672.771.677.478.280.177.6
REET 80.871.269.872.082.881.881.775.876.177.771.074.885.3
AVUS 80.877.977.277.578.079.778.079.176.975.976.775.673.9
PWB 80.875.465.166.360.454.851.254.055.672.481.082.978.5
FM 80.776.688.288.590.490.587.489.389.785.280.085.283.0
VFQY 80.683.483.482.473.879.478.077.480.682.278.981.784.2
PKB 80.676.663.650.552.348.351.948.946.656.566.973.971.8
IHAK 80.690.891.489.879.581.081.272.376.671.084.388.390.9
FXL 80.587.685.184.476.279.578.765.768.080.186.084.579.8
TPHE 80.166.164.065.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FLQL 80.067.165.264.460.760.657.659.658.864.970.773.474.4
LGLV 80.064.463.364.269.970.166.866.962.463.768.374.672.5
RWL 79.970.874.276.180.381.676.880.778.970.371.470.567.1
IOO 79.673.565.968.473.265.864.668.569.270.973.873.771.0
EPS 79.569.668.169.674.474.971.476.775.174.276.678.476.3
QABA 79.484.591.291.490.692.292.192.793.581.048.755.763.6
FEX 79.472.871.571.175.780.977.776.377.579.980.180.979.7
QUS 79.369.268.370.671.770.767.470.070.272.276.478.778.0
TILT 79.277.078.479.780.880.980.080.880.377.677.379.279.2
RXI 79.185.267.274.066.353.246.139.840.045.241.946.043.5
VO 79.178.378.977.081.083.882.980.678.177.978.980.579.9
JPUS 78.969.268.667.369.871.072.070.369.967.973.174.572.3
DEUS 78.770.869.968.571.377.074.372.170.469.273.275.172.3
FVAL 78.670.268.067.871.677.374.679.677.875.978.379.779.7
RDVY 78.479.283.182.587.888.586.285.684.784.184.481.783.2
TCHP 78.476.570.574.459.265.765.571.673.183.289.190.488.3
PRF 78.373.476.977.982.285.283.285.583.575.473.471.170.5
RWO 78.171.770.671.879.979.880.872.674.673.773.678.186.7
RCD 78.085.182.077.878.477.482.074.571.975.773.574.875.9
TDIV 77.973.765.662.754.161.660.365.866.968.674.372.370.7
FDLO 77.766.863.462.964.164.461.364.261.563.870.272.672.4
FV 77.583.579.676.768.167.365.960.458.865.171.868.962.4
TPLC 77.569.365.864.566.165.163.464.065.368.173.778.775.8
FDVV 77.468.571.371.579.882.779.280.076.170.169.565.266.2
IMCB 77.376.176.876.580.583.082.677.175.373.374.177.977.7
IYG 77.380.787.190.293.493.591.592.492.592.588.587.183.0
XSLV 77.274.583.480.977.279.982.385.583.268.855.663.772.2
SPD 77.168.866.068.359.762.259.168.965.065.272.676.273.0
VIG 76.966.163.363.263.162.357.360.455.057.462.565.362.0
OMFS 76.890.993.192.487.388.690.189.188.883.865.069.382.9
FTCS 76.763.661.561.260.861.456.558.953.759.067.571.566.7
EWC 76.779.578.381.489.089.387.681.167.660.360.859.558.1
AMLP 76.685.792.395.095.296.296.295.295.192.279.163.676.0
KSA 76.589.493.191.692.994.092.994.893.691.192.894.291.1
GSEW 76.473.074.773.578.282.480.680.479.080.479.982.583.0
BIBL 76.472.771.976.777.382.574.969.874.484.285.987.687.5
FNDX 76.372.274.176.080.784.782.284.282.173.673.871.470.1
DGRO 76.264.764.365.869.368.563.669.066.264.065.667.666.4
EZM 76.279.683.682.883.687.388.088.487.982.973.274.179.0
NUMV 76.174.979.478.386.587.787.587.085.379.376.872.773.4
FYC 76.090.190.087.977.676.681.781.781.569.868.574.483.2
OMFL 75.978.480.283.486.187.086.784.985.585.281.681.186.0
EUSA 75.672.974.074.379.183.682.682.181.079.778.680.882.7
FXZ 75.479.282.583.186.188.287.280.780.660.668.959.766.0
DON 75.474.377.776.980.585.986.486.684.072.667.667.370.3
ADME 75.367.362.058.853.354.251.154.751.355.863.965.457.7
DTD 75.263.462.964.266.166.063.467.463.061.764.264.564.2
CFA 75.066.966.065.168.670.867.770.171.370.874.277.876.7
JVAL 74.970.471.871.673.580.279.480.480.879.079.077.278.4
FNDB 74.972.675.177.081.384.982.984.682.373.974.071.871.5
FTXR 74.878.081.683.768.256.251.042.332.235.033.032.133.7
CFO 74.766.666.165.368.870.767.671.970.971.774.077.777.1
QDEF 74.661.858.456.857.256.853.656.454.856.665.365.964.5
SMOG 74.673.579.685.187.049.034.612.416.048.249.772.879.2
PIO 74.564.860.560.159.558.659.060.670.987.691.093.791.6
DLN 74.461.760.762.264.663.560.065.061.160.263.464.863.9
SMLF 74.385.184.381.770.477.479.980.178.381.574.174.781.4
RSP 74.371.874.374.681.583.982.783.482.379.377.779.979.3
INFL 74.273.976.271.183.486.886.975.057.858.658.354.261.1
IMCG 74.276.370.969.569.769.169.562.964.573.183.785.884.4
BIZD 74.169.878.080.189.689.489.989.292.488.184.884.778.8
SIZE 74.072.372.273.578.781.981.178.878.679.077.580.581.1
PFM 73.962.461.260.360.562.157.460.754.353.656.456.854.9
PHDG 73.751.548.243.636.435.833.839.943.539.144.444.939.5
DIV 73.760.162.760.661.371.377.672.969.453.748.851.256.5
INDA 73.584.488.386.691.192.593.593.794.094.694.791.888.8
DSTL 73.565.363.963.858.960.955.957.955.955.561.659.959.4
CDC 73.459.365.266.370.781.780.884.783.167.770.070.672.6
JHMM 73.374.473.772.375.378.879.876.675.674.375.477.077.0
RTM 73.272.375.371.978.082.981.576.670.863.968.867.870.9
DWAS 73.291.591.991.087.784.888.985.177.169.364.160.564.4
DGRW 73.061.259.558.556.256.352.557.151.054.058.161.161.9
SKYY 73.089.989.688.182.787.585.876.871.582.686.586.683.8
IVOV 72.879.283.584.582.386.887.887.386.982.271.472.479.8
LCG 72.775.775.874.866.377.571.370.868.680.782.686.784.0
QDF 72.762.860.159.160.062.660.362.360.461.368.166.565.7
PSC 72.784.288.290.083.788.989.489.990.687.276.179.287.3
IFRA 72.667.269.663.666.667.272.369.663.657.156.767.774.7
QQQE 72.573.168.769.861.063.260.963.964.472.881.882.682.6
PRFZ 72.584.589.187.184.886.988.388.488.280.369.972.980.4
OUSA 72.455.757.657.451.154.950.458.152.054.761.662.060.2
MDYV 72.380.083.484.182.586.687.887.187.079.670.872.280.0
FNK 72.275.982.484.487.990.290.690.890.887.582.583.488.3
IJJ 72.279.782.783.781.386.287.486.886.678.670.971.579.4
QQEW 72.272.868.469.160.463.460.763.964.672.781.082.282.2
KBWD 72.074.386.890.791.692.492.292.892.991.287.986.888.5
MTUM 72.070.564.468.974.864.862.963.760.168.876.169.457.9
FNDA 71.985.088.487.887.188.389.389.389.081.972.775.081.9
TDSE 71.771.368.166.456.658.356.957.352.953.269.868.366.8
VBR 71.781.284.085.285.087.388.087.686.576.968.468.073.6
XLV 71.554.953.954.853.552.447.857.767.574.876.682.885.2
SNSR 71.488.284.581.573.365.364.465.384.191.189.287.990.6
VAW 71.468.570.165.866.768.266.156.150.650.455.755.658.5
FYX 71.383.086.387.283.584.987.087.586.972.563.966.174.6
HJEN 71.387.495.692.465.842.331.74.63.921.020.824.032.4
URTH 71.269.164.868.671.266.165.365.566.869.172.572.868.4
VOE 71.168.070.368.378.084.284.483.981.470.768.768.969.2
MLPA 71.081.491.594.193.995.395.193.592.986.766.051.160.9
LRGF 70.863.461.260.260.862.357.758.359.164.471.371.371.2
VYM 70.861.963.765.670.574.168.574.267.857.756.054.955.9
PTNQ 70.760.755.054.045.445.043.549.949.150.955.856.549.0
FMAT 70.668.369.765.366.367.366.055.449.852.154.554.158.3
PDP 70.576.167.067.159.252.147.439.741.460.166.561.959.6
XLB 70.467.268.463.464.965.964.054.546.749.054.753.855.1
XMLV 70.360.158.154.951.457.856.555.651.647.448.155.057.3
AMJ 70.084.091.792.594.095.495.393.493.186.465.952.558.3
GSSC 69.982.986.083.872.178.282.679.776.466.258.666.076.2
RGI 69.969.869.471.274.476.573.474.467.768.370.076.073.4
IVOO 69.875.477.577.071.375.179.171.672.669.867.267.970.9
CLSC 69.861.962.360.858.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FNX 69.676.380.080.379.684.284.383.182.680.377.881.886.2
KOKU 69.667.363.667.169.964.762.362.162.665.970.071.369.2
MSTB 69.564.360.660.451.955.550.058.658.364.876.174.672.1
IJH 69.475.277.076.671.174.478.971.571.668.467.066.772.7
NXTG 69.367.462.154.148.450.048.854.765.869.572.371.071.1
SVAL 69.379.688.087.967.068.767.572.965.548.035.937.350.7
IWS 69.270.071.172.979.784.183.882.680.271.870.170.871.5
RPV 69.169.480.784.989.791.090.190.689.577.572.064.263.8
QYLG 69.062.457.054.848.747.046.347.545.053.764.162.658.5
IWR 68.971.570.771.573.980.180.574.773.573.975.277.576.5
FXD 68.875.069.366.157.562.665.864.265.070.474.271.273.7
SPLV 68.651.548.645.746.449.947.953.048.049.255.459.657.9
IWP 68.675.372.171.468.670.070.062.064.679.985.288.087.4
IHI 68.560.759.962.855.662.861.473.985.192.191.494.993.9
VTV 68.360.964.165.771.976.469.874.367.960.459.158.360.1
FTLS 68.359.955.847.846.551.150.146.546.944.849.244.542.4
XME 68.286.293.491.392.093.093.991.693.290.993.792.295.5
ERTH 68.267.570.272.375.752.642.213.422.536.235.342.453.9
USMV 68.155.453.355.053.054.351.354.351.153.858.162.862.5
SLYV 68.083.789.789.385.388.589.389.989.678.858.859.472.6
TDSD 67.866.564.863.351.956.555.657.155.354.770.469.966.8
VIOV 67.683.990.289.285.788.689.689.989.878.859.059.272.8
IYH 67.653.853.154.752.253.148.859.568.876.775.581.685.6
FDRR 67.658.358.558.161.062.157.863.659.057.960.159.860.4
NOBL 67.558.256.658.557.456.155.756.251.851.057.158.258.9
SCHV 67.561.461.863.668.370.766.768.664.262.365.064.264.4
MGV 67.459.863.064.870.672.565.169.763.958.156.756.658.4
IYT 67.467.172.176.981.758.450.245.630.333.834.432.536.7
IAUM 67.373.178.260.951.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPMD 67.373.874.474.169.472.076.168.269.066.367.467.473.3
FAB 67.265.170.973.380.686.285.685.684.272.867.968.071.9
VIOO 67.179.885.984.774.482.885.486.186.274.762.665.576.6
MDY 67.174.475.074.870.172.577.469.169.867.166.766.872.9
ACIO 66.858.554.851.047.849.543.646.042.544.247.648.146.1
MDYG 66.772.769.370.262.559.360.253.755.361.563.563.168.5
IJS 66.682.989.688.684.388.289.289.889.376.357.057.971.8
INDY 66.677.085.686.192.293.394.094.194.694.894.091.186.5
SPSM 66.580.485.584.375.582.985.285.885.874.462.064.675.5
IVOG 66.471.969.570.561.659.159.953.255.762.863.564.069.8
IYM 66.465.567.756.961.165.166.350.243.741.645.243.145.6
SLY 66.381.085.885.076.183.285.585.986.074.462.765.576.4
SRVR 66.147.444.040.645.946.036.142.241.960.162.369.475.1
IJR 66.080.785.884.175.682.885.586.285.374.061.964.776.0
IJK 65.872.469.069.362.458.959.853.554.960.963.162.768.0
IWN 65.680.788.188.886.388.489.488.788.876.862.165.175.4
EQAL 65.466.669.272.075.782.082.380.675.568.067.867.269.1
IJT 65.276.079.975.165.266.677.176.578.071.966.971.780.5
DIVO 65.157.854.256.258.057.552.856.449.248.952.152.652.0
FDG 65.179.770.171.370.366.563.963.568.874.986.389.489.7
FTA 65.057.761.963.069.179.274.576.473.763.261.461.563.9
BFEB 64.953.952.149.250.455.957.861.361.050.753.152.949.3
SCHD 64.959.262.364.768.571.567.973.170.362.065.261.764.5
DVY 64.758.864.466.075.284.383.385.884.470.566.465.165.5
VIOG 64.576.780.475.765.365.976.777.779.773.768.173.581.6
PSP 64.475.073.680.188.384.781.571.781.087.893.493.593.6
SPYD 64.363.269.471.782.887.086.587.786.372.161.857.461.2
FFEB 64.354.253.749.848.553.153.957.557.149.351.249.948.1
DBB 64.154.461.950.172.989.795.290.089.484.784.476.154.6
LVHD 64.147.851.949.950.153.856.062.057.950.850.656.859.7
RLY 64.068.268.565.976.784.586.186.776.955.356.847.447.2
EWT 63.978.366.743.348.943.538.254.369.778.378.878.380.2
TPHD 63.955.955.256.758.861.861.761.857.152.255.557.858.7
SLYG 63.875.579.273.464.165.275.175.577.471.767.973.480.9
FXR 63.866.064.265.670.170.068.065.667.069.472.975.875.5
LTPZ 63.650.753.334.130.130.437.735.230.730.737.536.533.6
DBEU 63.567.965.967.871.165.467.963.667.363.161.361.367.8
XMHQ 63.470.368.067.757.168.168.864.763.761.865.261.363.7
VTWV 63.379.187.887.785.587.488.787.988.379.463.266.176.1
BJAN 63.350.648.846.047.350.653.156.655.446.546.748.945.3
FYT 63.269.480.884.684.187.888.688.788.575.156.759.269.1
EIDO 63.159.766.759.485.888.790.785.454.631.019.88.87.4
XT 63.064.961.560.054.453.552.054.961.771.172.974.574.0
ESPO 63.071.565.337.327.924.99.99.07.79.611.217.726.7
BBMC 62.972.578.075.571.471.575.163.861.666.266.368.270.3
BUZZ 62.877.679.385.158.959.658.033.833.954.648.146.768.7
MILN 62.765.759.068.366.270.476.874.378.583.885.087.687.6
SPYV 62.758.761.162.469.174.669.573.767.062.659.357.857.6
FVD 62.753.053.254.556.360.260.561.356.450.753.460.261.0
SPGM 62.664.961.364.567.063.562.161.061.363.665.966.463.0
SWAN 62.550.046.644.139.837.338.941.539.641.246.145.343.9
IWD 62.559.662.664.971.277.071.775.669.264.160.960.360.4
KNG 62.455.154.054.453.252.851.350.746.746.654.155.357.0
EMLP 62.453.451.856.460.771.468.561.158.248.048.349.052.2
JHSC 62.271.673.870.865.770.975.572.371.566.059.660.165.5
PIZ 62.067.663.568.067.755.754.647.363.191.792.693.291.3
FNY 61.977.278.072.261.160.761.755.954.467.473.580.683.3
XYLD 61.956.760.055.959.362.468.168.159.952.455.355.551.8
VALQ 61.957.257.754.552.658.761.262.364.062.266.667.069.0
VOOV 61.858.461.061.869.274.769.373.667.562.959.257.657.8
VHT 61.751.751.852.849.149.746.055.062.771.671.279.383.9
DES 61.568.175.370.865.773.176.981.675.558.647.552.660.8
VONV 61.358.962.464.470.375.370.774.268.466.162.962.762.1
FCTR 61.260.962.561.161.067.160.160.762.781.476.675.972.9
SDVY 61.169.775.877.176.685.584.785.883.878.275.875.784.1
HEZU 61.072.067.573.178.469.775.271.073.770.968.068.871.9
IUSV 60.958.760.959.267.372.969.072.266.661.257.256.256.0
MOAT 60.861.264.968.266.172.678.578.177.471.069.570.474.6
IXJ 60.748.249.552.949.548.043.851.758.464.363.669.274.2
TDSC 60.758.254.951.641.844.344.645.742.643.358.456.252.5
VDC 60.644.246.547.140.240.141.645.338.539.142.241.741.3
ZROZ 60.629.337.325.922.28.012.110.912.025.233.729.630.1
NULV 60.457.458.359.467.168.264.867.062.958.556.256.957.1
ACWI 60.463.058.059.962.359.657.158.457.259.662.763.260.0
XLP 60.441.845.045.039.038.641.144.336.639.142.642.741.4
KBWY 60.367.676.869.484.585.887.987.583.480.657.663.370.6
ROBO 60.372.864.373.956.248.044.140.854.879.083.986.173.2
IVE 60.257.159.360.466.872.067.070.564.959.856.355.154.5
FIDU 60.263.962.161.664.061.156.856.146.948.550.154.556.1
FSTA 60.243.545.045.439.239.040.643.837.338.240.240.040.4
BSEP 60.052.549.647.445.847.242.345.940.940.241.242.641.2
RYH 60.051.652.350.050.855.253.362.479.286.186.090.590.0
PID 60.059.663.369.983.386.485.982.284.268.762.564.364.0
IWX 59.955.258.961.468.471.664.770.866.162.057.757.256.2
FHLC 59.850.850.751.948.348.644.953.862.570.070.277.682.6
VT 59.763.759.561.563.660.659.459.159.662.864.765.662.6
IHF 59.657.366.258.960.054.540.039.048.454.955.058.154.4
GUNR 59.667.564.961.982.184.685.674.762.845.340.433.435.3
MOO 59.565.060.668.172.872.374.777.778.170.568.759.359.2
VIS 59.564.163.062.965.162.958.858.449.350.050.054.256.0
PFFA 59.452.755.455.456.763.375.675.782.064.670.676.468.9
CRBN 59.161.356.857.760.158.155.856.355.858.461.761.457.7
HEDJ 59.066.260.362.057.751.355.054.860.766.764.565.867.7
SCHM 58.766.367.267.568.671.174.566.766.066.567.069.969.4
VLUE 58.656.359.855.755.164.062.665.863.856.753.648.852.7
FOCT 58.651.048.746.845.350.649.256.557.343.843.142.837.7
DIA 58.557.256.459.662.159.555.760.653.454.854.354.554.3
FFTY 58.384.779.578.777.572.184.278.580.094.489.986.269.7
ERUS 58.189.694.594.996.596.396.797.495.793.090.180.482.2
SDY 58.151.752.653.452.854.654.957.250.143.545.648.053.9
KIE 58.056.264.169.886.187.786.384.864.854.554.557.059.4
DBEF 58.062.859.963.264.560.462.759.765.459.260.961.857.4
HACK 57.975.581.181.064.276.281.669.166.470.584.983.686.4
TAN 57.884.489.082.077.133.932.74.97.227.635.955.966.6
IYK 57.750.749.343.839.239.946.148.743.246.852.852.852.0
EWL 57.756.154.258.451.947.544.440.636.243.947.852.066.1
EUM 57.69.710.921.67.911.317.219.626.68.49.28.56.2
HEFA 57.562.759.663.163.860.763.560.266.760.161.763.058.2
ESML 57.571.276.475.367.974.079.972.471.868.063.164.171.2
SMMD 57.469.573.171.868.471.277.467.969.567.462.164.569.9
IHE 57.340.542.836.932.432.831.937.637.337.433.940.851.0
IXG 57.363.170.381.991.891.289.190.189.782.375.071.062.8
IDME 57.262.556.053.757.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VB 57.069.372.371.568.972.177.268.467.966.563.864.869.4
REM 56.858.577.377.283.988.988.986.682.669.661.056.875.5
EDV 56.825.032.122.917.38.312.411.111.423.531.928.028.1
WCLD 56.789.491.790.988.389.590.279.185.791.395.196.196.4
XLI 56.659.557.758.364.562.256.857.247.248.750.755.355.8
FDL 56.644.647.146.850.155.255.161.457.047.147.344.048.2
BUFR 56.547.746.246.546.949.146.552.650.142.343.042.238.1
EPHE 56.460.572.153.763.375.465.147.814.524.423.518.612.7
UUP 56.336.436.729.625.029.229.734.531.617.818.020.917.3
BOTZ 56.274.767.089.772.266.374.457.382.992.790.692.673.1
AOA 56.255.351.951.251.551.650.651.553.451.753.754.151.7
EWN 55.974.371.784.087.684.285.086.187.294.195.294.294.5
IHDG 55.858.752.051.448.143.850.047.256.860.468.673.369.7
IDU 55.835.933.133.337.140.534.742.437.039.041.356.054.3
BJUL 55.546.844.443.641.542.741.543.739.636.837.937.635.0
VUSB 55.238.938.940.741.842.946.151.076.853.949.449.541.9
HDV 55.245.848.951.051.353.048.455.245.439.236.934.237.2
XTL 55.163.965.565.938.546.859.258.362.152.754.470.665.3
VPU 55.135.832.633.037.139.534.443.537.939.442.157.956.4
FXH 55.046.441.541.339.241.140.350.567.484.780.489.088.8
FAUG 55.047.545.644.342.043.139.542.536.836.437.137.335.9
NUSC 54.968.769.569.159.766.871.666.466.865.558.958.667.8
GSFP 54.864.861.163.966.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PFEB 54.742.141.037.837.842.944.248.946.437.137.937.836.0
PJAN 54.039.740.136.636.539.340.343.642.034.835.735.634.2
VXF 54.068.771.070.665.670.174.265.664.165.965.470.775.6
XLU 53.934.030.632.036.739.534.043.940.141.045.061.158.6
RPAR 53.946.048.637.937.337.741.738.934.736.839.938.137.6
JEPI 53.839.940.438.842.044.843.748.042.742.646.950.549.9
USDU 53.732.334.227.322.426.427.830.229.415.316.118.913.4
SHE 53.659.760.667.971.572.774.772.869.773.875.678.977.6
FUTY 53.634.231.332.235.938.533.242.436.038.640.256.154.8
QQQJ 53.564.064.558.857.056.054.840.339.447.852.656.661.7
REGL 53.350.247.445.142.148.445.845.940.335.537.043.549.8
USOI 53.393.790.586.490.091.691.992.091.784.388.268.553.0
KXI 53.239.440.942.438.535.235.836.735.037.338.639.039.7
DHS 53.143.347.745.047.955.756.461.657.451.549.148.952.4
DXJ 53.160.354.863.760.260.869.062.481.566.471.872.245.1
HNDL 53.043.643.240.035.837.638.038.834.335.338.438.436.7
ACWV 52.845.142.842.241.642.841.044.543.644.646.549.248.4
PEY 52.650.456.557.763.472.776.979.471.153.549.051.455.1
BUFD 52.541.840.840.538.552.053.757.754.541.139.639.933.9
IDX 52.551.250.145.863.273.680.162.541.121.712.48.87.0
PTMC 52.450.450.649.344.649.751.351.552.245.442.642.942.9
DFEB 52.341.239.736.835.539.439.743.139.934.935.535.333.9
BBH 52.331.313.532.637.939.044.249.681.493.192.393.796.0
TOLZ 52.141.044.046.554.256.654.752.249.947.646.448.450.6
PCEF 52.049.853.149.251.754.463.565.664.051.456.559.554.6
EWQ 51.965.959.869.678.967.775.866.267.169.757.058.864.6
GNR 51.761.160.358.781.282.685.370.265.848.345.637.139.4
SCHA 51.768.273.073.265.167.573.166.665.963.557.361.068.7
SMMV 51.653.153.552.242.850.455.256.151.145.643.346.953.5
PSEP 51.340.939.138.436.537.935.337.532.833.133.033.531.9
EWX 51.261.765.750.550.454.756.163.064.761.563.463.462.4
MDEV 51.252.357.453.051.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JSCP 51.137.137.338.439.740.544.149.547.734.233.833.621.6
CPER 50.948.255.845.655.880.591.370.259.453.562.448.148.0
TDSB 50.944.042.140.233.035.134.735.333.336.146.646.243.7
RSX 50.886.693.093.095.795.295.696.293.690.887.280.181.0
HEWJ 50.561.553.760.554.952.958.851.268.162.067.269.839.8
VTWO 50.268.675.873.461.864.270.463.361.858.751.155.165.6
BNOV 49.943.440.939.838.339.342.647.548.638.037.737.434.8
AOR 49.746.043.442.341.541.343.343.444.842.943.644.142.4
IWM 49.769.076.374.062.764.771.963.962.257.950.453.864.8
FNOV 49.542.742.038.540.143.247.052.150.339.939.839.537.4
SDOG 49.447.055.251.355.566.369.669.764.351.351.748.651.9
EEMS 49.461.064.352.353.857.861.665.974.369.065.262.563.8
PPH 49.340.647.549.843.144.441.453.053.846.941.644.556.1
BLCN 49.261.177.882.879.363.654.246.738.351.745.453.951.5
TLT 49.121.726.819.414.79.012.511.912.220.227.924.824.4
ACES 49.064.972.772.847.524.013.15.26.410.614.824.038.9
EDEN 48.855.360.964.172.662.951.851.863.689.789.089.191.4
SPHD 48.440.346.044.848.756.562.063.760.151.046.447.653.3
RYU 48.328.925.227.533.335.531.841.237.938.540.156.755.5
NUSI 48.341.429.233.526.323.819.423.827.532.937.037.736.3
SVOL 48.265.859.271.077.785.280.576.960.660.066.868.170.5
VGLT 48.120.926.219.312.99.212.812.412.520.027.724.724.1
HDRO 47.977.595.793.245.625.78.11.81.74.53.32.58.5
PJP 47.838.737.437.433.532.434.836.937.638.135.339.159.1
ROBT 47.564.557.867.752.652.054.649.358.474.076.479.172.4
MDIV 47.539.844.344.143.953.453.656.851.238.838.838.039.2
VTIP 47.434.933.630.127.331.432.135.833.524.326.226.721.8
FMHI 47.331.631.427.324.928.431.737.138.531.734.534.933.0
SMDV 47.350.155.751.743.850.150.552.442.531.321.830.137.1
HAIL 47.266.963.860.743.438.739.817.223.435.727.624.834.3
QYLD 47.144.846.841.743.044.849.950.643.844.950.449.146.6
CBON 46.933.132.931.028.833.533.639.439.729.229.928.526.1
TIPZ 46.834.533.527.423.826.328.329.429.223.128.127.923.9
SPTL 46.718.124.216.011.98.911.911.712.219.427.124.223.5
RDIV 46.743.653.252.263.075.880.679.569.655.253.355.561.6
VIGI 46.449.347.453.455.252.251.752.953.058.459.961.359.0
GTIP 46.435.133.727.724.326.829.030.329.924.028.127.823.6
RHS 46.228.531.632.927.825.927.428.421.627.631.029.830.3
EFG 46.154.547.253.751.144.544.340.947.561.164.364.358.0
DNL 46.056.052.648.848.844.242.443.047.664.767.767.966.4
SCHQ 45.917.824.016.111.68.911.911.712.319.626.923.823.3
CLOU 45.968.168.782.681.183.380.963.064.776.585.188.689.6
BLV 45.625.530.026.322.512.323.116.716.127.532.230.928.5
PNOV 45.536.135.333.832.535.737.541.941.333.033.233.230.4
SPIP 45.433.932.026.222.825.227.528.327.722.126.826.422.3
XSW 45.364.780.881.180.086.186.482.582.983.687.889.289.8
TIP 45.333.832.126.823.425.827.829.027.922.426.826.522.5
RYLD 45.248.448.044.243.847.157.756.752.945.644.747.346.2
AOM 45.036.536.034.833.333.733.935.538.035.136.236.134.8
IWC 44.867.882.279.165.474.482.579.382.767.857.467.381.2
ARKQ 44.764.064.067.949.140.132.425.827.545.652.162.862.2
DNOV 44.634.434.432.432.234.735.640.037.631.831.630.928.4
SCHP 44.632.931.125.923.225.527.628.729.123.227.426.922.8
JSMD 44.552.950.145.735.034.636.229.633.141.848.051.654.5
HEWG 44.455.048.051.749.441.140.236.441.642.841.642.746.7
VCLT 44.428.432.530.426.119.328.524.725.431.634.634.231.0
PAWZ 44.148.843.757.355.847.745.749.254.178.474.978.483.7
FDN 44.059.549.051.046.152.557.752.752.461.174.776.775.0
UNOV 43.931.830.729.529.230.831.735.135.228.627.928.726.1
IQLT 43.750.344.952.454.848.548.244.147.158.964.061.758.8
AOK 43.732.331.731.530.230.031.231.833.332.133.333.331.3
MORT 43.545.461.661.064.380.780.367.372.155.946.845.562.1
ENOR 43.471.482.887.492.692.090.182.780.472.163.249.544.5
FLV 43.437.441.043.847.553.449.153.648.845.844.546.549.7
AGOX 43.253.747.047.474.678.378.368.461.564.164.858.958.0
IDLV 43.237.636.941.139.738.938.538.536.038.240.542.641.9
HYMB 43.127.426.224.122.724.926.830.433.628.630.930.729.6
VBK 43.157.460.459.250.951.252.944.945.056.757.762.167.1
SPEU 43.053.551.659.065.859.260.052.054.262.559.356.462.7
EWU 42.945.544.250.268.065.564.754.657.549.843.940.544.8
STPZ 42.931.027.926.122.925.726.128.428.219.521.721.717.6
IGBH 42.830.431.931.429.432.234.934.430.630.529.329.424.1
QEFA 42.745.243.050.751.848.849.748.454.158.158.758.355.3
TIPX 42.631.127.825.421.425.026.528.128.620.423.523.219.2
SOYB 42.637.114.724.030.735.426.060.557.761.282.848.552.1
IRBO 42.560.058.260.147.651.146.236.038.449.452.960.756.3
FPX 42.465.458.655.146.655.861.151.644.356.960.060.861.3
BAB 42.324.524.325.221.817.926.226.227.125.029.027.226.7
IGF 42.342.942.946.753.156.754.450.949.340.934.938.139.8
PEJ 42.066.885.688.790.490.293.193.090.783.960.551.457.6
VGK 42.053.350.958.666.460.060.052.556.363.060.157.463.5
ANGL 42.035.937.934.534.537.139.241.947.038.842.238.836.6
YYY 41.938.942.339.740.846.453.251.849.540.942.442.042.8
CNRG 41.858.064.564.148.027.122.56.68.118.424.830.939.1
PFXF 41.837.035.635.134.537.337.435.939.234.737.337.535.6
IYJ 41.747.146.146.451.655.954.056.650.955.057.462.163.3
IEV 41.552.649.157.063.557.457.251.452.256.354.051.557.5
TDTF 41.229.826.724.420.724.126.128.228.820.725.224.520.2
WOOD 41.140.130.234.435.731.850.936.150.755.550.964.457.3
VTEB 41.024.823.522.019.120.222.023.624.920.620.220.319.1
IDEV 41.049.245.752.856.553.453.848.354.355.455.354.050.9
HYD 41.025.524.121.720.521.224.328.931.928.029.629.029.1
PZA 40.924.823.821.017.518.621.924.324.821.522.220.420.3
CWB 40.946.548.744.643.347.648.445.546.148.649.551.949.1
PLW 40.815.117.913.911.010.113.313.313.414.521.619.818.8
BBEU 40.851.248.456.261.856.456.249.952.156.555.854.960.6
FCVT 40.752.551.344.341.344.045.041.445.842.644.744.645.7
CNYA 40.729.424.928.032.727.829.525.132.430.128.731.515.9
HAUZ 40.641.841.345.450.949.647.041.743.445.443.845.248.6
PWZ 40.625.222.719.718.218.921.524.225.921.822.421.320.4
PFF 40.531.932.233.632.335.137.131.636.834.236.336.434.5
GSIE 40.545.942.748.050.046.946.943.346.756.058.858.654.2
STIP 40.429.025.724.621.223.923.925.726.116.218.919.015.1
VSS 40.452.451.151.155.755.155.549.157.563.761.159.858.2
SPLB 40.323.927.527.123.614.525.017.518.129.432.831.729.3
FEP 40.351.150.054.762.956.156.245.456.261.266.860.964.1
TDTT 40.229.225.724.821.424.424.827.027.218.220.520.616.6
DGS 40.048.950.539.444.250.754.565.975.973.071.172.367.2
ILTB 40.019.824.822.919.811.218.014.414.926.330.229.428.1
MUST 39.819.220.816.317.521.724.225.227.323.323.623.621.5
MMIN 39.621.319.816.616.018.018.320.024.721.121.120.419.3
FMB 39.624.623.019.817.120.523.525.626.922.623.423.022.4
IGLB 39.524.027.627.023.715.025.117.917.529.032.531.929.1
FLBL 39.428.327.427.226.728.230.431.731.524.824.322.019.4
SRLN 39.329.430.428.528.129.830.832.834.627.326.626.723.8
KBA 39.229.125.227.532.426.528.023.232.029.025.829.613.8
FALN 39.133.935.733.833.035.337.440.244.736.939.437.234.2
IXP 39.143.138.838.140.447.952.362.960.959.267.072.570.7
LQDH 39.027.228.428.326.528.930.630.728.826.324.526.220.6
BSJL 38.924.123.323.522.624.724.726.525.918.818.118.315.5
FSMB 38.823.922.821.821.523.623.726.026.119.319.319.917.7
DMXF 38.749.041.651.249.547.944.843.051.358.765.865.253.6
XLC 38.746.145.347.249.464.374.183.782.075.985.888.389.1
XMPT 38.629.229.427.018.526.433.330.038.739.943.739.640.3
CTEC 38.663.768.557.232.66.76.52.64.56.88.614.135.3
FTSL 38.627.527.928.125.927.929.731.531.325.225.024.921.9
EFAV 38.535.232.838.836.235.234.034.740.244.846.248.647.5
MMIT 38.522.621.818.918.820.121.224.325.420.520.620.718.6
BSJP 38.330.331.229.528.430.934.235.536.730.631.630.226.9
HYGH 38.230.732.030.429.632.733.133.234.630.830.329.525.6
BSJM 38.127.026.826.625.827.629.230.331.025.326.125.122.0
VEA 38.147.243.349.554.750.950.545.651.654.453.954.151.6
HYZD 38.132.534.831.330.934.536.337.739.331.432.631.628.0
NYF 38.021.219.917.717.019.118.020.623.919.419.418.818.2
MUB 37.921.619.317.817.217.818.120.223.119.719.118.618.1
VRIG 37.923.723.223.422.224.724.926.626.217.617.317.214.6
FNDE 37.853.356.751.668.375.679.584.781.261.556.452.754.1
SCHF 37.646.342.448.452.749.249.144.649.652.352.052.550.2
EWS 37.547.451.253.051.252.256.746.441.041.539.336.735.8
JAAA 37.523.322.623.022.123.828.834.733.926.923.724.217.1
FCOM 37.447.047.747.650.164.578.483.380.577.484.587.988.2
SHYD 37.322.920.318.017.820.923.226.028.223.626.526.425.5
EWI 37.353.052.164.376.070.367.256.951.051.444.941.949.4
USFR 37.122.420.521.120.122.721.723.019.712.212.613.110.5
BSCL 37.022.021.321.520.822.821.623.721.313.413.913.511.1
TLH 37.010.913.010.98.98.411.211.412.115.522.920.820.5
AVDE 36.946.744.151.255.252.853.448.154.054.352.050.348.0
VYMI 36.944.346.150.860.060.161.361.059.949.346.344.747.4
CMF 36.819.418.315.014.817.516.518.218.216.517.315.915.2
SJNK 36.628.529.429.228.631.233.034.736.730.331.230.627.8
SGOV 36.622.321.521.420.322.621.422.420.113.013.012.910.6
FLOT 36.623.122.422.521.523.623.224.424.214.514.314.712.3
FLRN 36.422.822.222.421.323.323.024.823.514.714.214.712.3
JMST 36.422.321.821.820.623.022.623.822.214.814.314.312.2
DFAI 36.344.843.246.950.547.646.742.746.852.550.549.642.5
GBIL 36.221.620.820.619.722.120.821.919.312.412.412.310.3
ESGD 36.246.043.351.954.849.250.146.852.754.653.653.149.8
IEUR 36.148.846.353.258.753.752.645.247.955.753.150.253.2
MEAR 36.121.421.120.119.622.421.022.220.513.514.013.211.4
BIL 36.121.520.920.519.921.920.522.019.112.212.312.310.2
SHV 36.022.020.920.820.022.020.922.119.512.312.512.410.3
TBX 35.926.226.325.025.430.525.626.423.610.410.09.98.0
FLDR 35.920.420.320.319.220.721.022.921.514.414.914.512.7
FLTR 35.922.221.422.521.824.024.125.925.616.216.015.713.5
ICSH 35.721.820.620.820.522.922.123.421.714.314.113.711.5
FTSM 35.721.921.020.820.122.621.723.121.113.413.713.511.2
VTWG 35.659.362.058.042.442.545.436.534.844.741.545.156.4
VOX 35.646.947.647.550.064.477.983.279.077.984.688.388.4
BSJO 35.529.530.029.528.230.433.635.535.529.831.329.726.8
BSJQ 35.430.731.529.928.531.034.536.437.230.932.030.127.5
FPE 35.328.028.328.428.430.733.133.738.031.533.433.329.9
ULST 35.222.021.421.720.623.022.223.723.115.414.814.712.1
NEAR 35.221.520.521.220.823.122.824.623.815.715.215.313.0
IBDM 35.120.520.020.419.021.720.221.918.812.112.011.810.0
BKIE 35.044.741.247.851.348.248.143.450.351.350.850.947.8
PULS 34.921.020.620.620.522.722.323.522.314.414.614.512.0
TFI 34.918.717.413.413.415.915.117.917.717.317.416.816.3
ICLN 34.742.649.041.050.720.09.65.27.228.027.936.046.8
EUFN 34.656.961.479.390.689.387.984.781.264.054.950.250.0
SUB 34.620.019.218.418.320.620.321.621.015.415.715.113.6
GSY 34.521.520.821.320.422.922.924.423.315.315.015.012.4
SMMU 34.420.419.819.218.220.820.322.520.915.515.614.914.0
JPST 34.320.720.020.319.822.822.023.722.814.714.714.812.2
EFAX 34.344.841.448.550.645.945.543.147.853.152.954.351.3
EFA 34.245.141.749.152.048.248.344.550.252.852.351.148.7
VTC 34.220.823.224.521.517.524.422.322.924.526.425.523.1
WDIV 34.237.439.241.945.851.752.552.649.040.042.041.843.6
MUNI 34.119.018.115.914.918.416.920.523.418.118.218.116.9
FBND 34.121.420.322.620.919.324.124.225.121.523.421.819.6
HYGV 33.929.731.330.330.332.535.937.440.633.535.133.430.6
IWO 33.959.462.258.943.442.045.837.534.544.241.044.456.3
BSCM 33.921.820.420.920.722.022.423.923.015.815.815.312.5
HYDB 33.828.829.729.228.230.632.434.837.431.933.231.629.4
BND 33.818.118.520.715.916.018.818.717.518.420.020.017.6
MINT 33.720.219.720.219.421.621.123.221.213.613.913.611.6
DEED 33.719.618.319.318.619.323.524.625.617.519.019.015.5
IAGG 33.618.116.214.211.813.414.415.815.311.915.317.416.2
IEFA 33.545.742.349.452.848.949.945.152.855.154.754.050.5
PIE 33.551.347.327.733.923.910.113.828.543.742.453.350.8
FLGB 33.441.140.244.060.659.360.450.152.548.943.041.743.1
GSST 33.419.819.019.418.821.419.721.318.911.612.112.110.4
PXF 33.347.046.253.562.660.162.456.960.352.348.545.647.4
ITM 33.317.115.912.512.415.315.117.418.517.918.617.817.4
GTO 33.223.023.023.721.319.724.926.227.623.928.227.024.2
BNDW 33.217.016.715.913.213.615.816.816.215.918.218.416.8
RAVI 33.120.219.919.919.522.522.023.521.714.214.614.111.9
PFFD 33.026.827.030.229.131.932.827.934.731.333.333.930.8
LDUR 32.919.118.318.817.620.421.623.624.114.015.214.412.5
SHYG 32.926.526.727.827.629.331.432.434.928.929.428.826.1
BKLN 32.826.727.327.225.627.128.630.629.423.722.321.618.9
HYHG 32.731.334.129.429.932.133.634.137.130.429.928.525.9
HTRB 32.718.017.521.318.318.322.823.122.619.822.621.118.9
VGSH 32.618.817.418.516.919.919.521.519.713.013.613.110.9
HYS 32.427.627.527.727.129.230.730.632.927.528.527.724.5
IBDN 32.419.518.618.218.020.519.321.020.213.013.112.510.0
USTB 32.219.918.821.518.921.121.524.924.517.417.116.614.4
BNDX 32.216.714.813.211.712.714.315.215.012.415.417.316.2
PFLD 32.223.824.732.029.431.530.732.634.228.627.927.922.9
SPTS 32.118.617.318.316.619.819.221.719.612.513.312.811.0
SMB 32.118.818.216.816.719.419.821.420.816.915.715.614.5
DWX 32.030.130.837.439.940.839.638.037.238.037.140.243.8
VNLA 31.919.118.218.618.721.020.622.522.014.213.613.511.3
SCHO 31.918.616.818.416.519.619.020.719.212.513.312.610.7
IPO 31.958.645.758.457.362.853.334.239.162.371.773.660.7
ULTR 31.819.118.618.818.520.620.521.420.312.713.713.010.1
RWX 31.835.233.838.942.741.741.034.840.947.248.449.755.9
SHY 31.718.516.718.316.619.518.920.919.412.113.112.710.6
BSCN 31.720.119.520.719.022.123.425.024.616.916.216.513.1
GOVT 31.713.413.512.810.911.813.914.714.611.917.115.914.7
NUDM 31.646.244.149.952.945.045.442.946.351.949.447.747.1
AGZD 31.623.624.121.622.024.524.324.623.916.114.813.810.9
IMTM 31.549.339.939.343.337.838.829.231.542.247.943.838.7
SUSC 31.418.620.522.719.516.423.219.821.223.825.625.422.6
IQDG 31.342.636.539.941.034.838.333.541.754.559.862.560.5
SPHY 31.228.529.929.228.731.334.236.439.433.034.532.729.7
FDHY 31.229.529.129.027.231.533.336.236.531.832.831.328.5
SHM 31.117.716.515.715.419.217.719.218.013.613.512.210.9
FNDF 31.146.244.352.662.860.563.257.563.353.049.745.044.1
BGRN 31.017.015.213.611.311.813.815.515.813.316.418.417.9
JCPB 30.916.918.517.417.317.118.519.118.919.020.117.515.6
FEZ 30.954.851.060.865.553.555.449.447.657.551.848.954.8
USIG 30.817.419.121.517.915.821.318.819.923.225.024.521.7
PHB 30.728.428.829.027.929.032.033.935.029.931.530.027.3
FIXD 30.716.416.116.615.716.319.619.522.019.321.420.518.1
DFE 30.749.555.461.769.972.463.355.570.483.479.586.387.5
AVDV 30.649.550.256.663.463.666.560.070.167.465.462.257.0
USHY 30.527.527.928.328.130.332.933.837.432.333.631.828.9
CORP 30.417.219.321.918.215.821.118.521.322.924.824.121.9
MXI 30.438.436.432.739.137.641.627.931.637.345.043.046.4
LQD 30.318.320.023.120.014.923.818.920.125.027.226.824.0
SPBO 30.217.819.522.218.916.222.719.521.424.225.825.222.8
SCHC 30.248.546.952.558.657.959.750.058.766.064.960.056.9
EAGG 30.115.615.816.414.114.016.617.316.416.419.117.616.0
VMBS 30.017.616.416.415.117.418.319.118.311.815.413.311.2
IVLU 30.043.142.550.959.157.962.358.265.650.051.046.944.7
AGGY 30.016.517.017.614.614.717.317.417.219.021.120.218.5
IBDO 29.917.616.917.817.720.420.121.521.814.915.114.211.8
GBF 29.915.015.016.113.312.816.415.615.717.620.018.816.8
JMBS 29.818.516.817.316.518.919.321.624.014.616.615.212.4
FCOR 29.719.021.323.619.017.223.722.723.724.226.225.022.7
INTF 29.640.538.441.243.540.842.137.243.247.354.752.348.7
NFRA 29.530.230.934.538.738.430.430.930.234.535.339.041.6
SPSB 29.518.216.918.217.420.020.623.322.215.615.915.312.4
FTSD 29.416.615.414.715.718.817.219.617.011.411.411.29.1
BSV 29.416.715.117.515.218.118.521.019.913.615.014.012.7
SPDW 29.243.840.445.849.946.746.642.046.250.447.246.244.9
QLTA 29.215.817.619.615.913.217.516.615.821.222.021.519.0
VCSH 29.218.417.119.917.219.822.924.524.817.718.217.415.0
SRET 29.136.543.647.156.762.560.954.054.948.841.344.451.2
IFGL 29.035.134.843.147.747.141.835.739.844.742.843.949.7
SPAB 28.914.914.915.214.213.915.917.016.516.819.218.716.4
UCON 28.820.319.422.221.023.125.226.926.819.520.620.417.3
HYDW 28.824.824.325.324.826.127.928.631.427.728.927.324.0
UITB 28.715.414.118.114.414.617.719.823.519.721.220.118.7
EZU 28.651.046.756.861.553.655.649.751.960.255.453.258.1
JAGG 28.515.315.515.313.913.716.116.516.416.719.518.215.8
IUSB 28.316.116.017.015.315.717.418.318.819.120.420.017.9
FGD 28.342.145.551.560.564.966.166.570.456.263.059.161.1
AGG 28.213.714.014.813.013.115.716.116.116.018.417.415.8
EWD 28.157.954.362.166.560.458.744.755.667.073.761.267.0
NUAG 28.014.613.114.312.612.715.916.316.517.419.419.115.7
FPEI 28.024.624.225.525.227.028.732.132.527.228.227.624.3
KOMP 27.954.460.061.545.347.446.033.536.147.044.652.761.7
GNMA 27.815.213.916.112.815.816.217.315.211.011.510.89.2
SHAG 27.715.914.617.314.717.718.420.319.313.816.014.612.9
MBB 27.615.713.814.614.016.617.118.417.711.614.412.610.7
VRP 27.524.524.526.525.828.229.631.233.028.028.928.827.0
HYLB 27.525.926.126.727.028.731.631.335.631.232.831.128.0
SCHY 27.529.931.537.146.050.344.950.955.049.045.141.744.5
BKAG 27.412.613.413.512.312.814.415.014.613.516.915.614.3
DVYE 27.444.152.548.559.666.479.683.278.855.045.645.747.9
VXUS 27.343.440.241.747.245.143.941.342.245.744.645.144.8
SCHZ 27.113.313.813.812.212.615.015.415.215.117.816.915.1
AGZ 27.116.415.617.114.917.117.920.220.615.617.016.914.9
PREF 27.021.323.024.524.127.029.032.235.829.330.830.226.7
BOND 26.913.915.014.715.316.818.820.424.320.321.921.018.7
IEF 26.810.610.110.79.19.912.213.513.711.117.115.215.7
EWJ 26.839.231.839.635.230.734.235.456.854.159.359.935.1
VCIT 26.816.015.118.915.615.922.422.124.421.923.322.720.8
GIGB 26.716.017.820.416.413.818.817.116.622.423.322.920.6
WFHY 26.626.727.427.626.728.731.330.834.530.031.229.027.1
IEUS 26.648.550.757.268.164.763.853.469.984.779.179.380.3
GWX 26.546.143.948.952.251.551.946.557.861.664.062.654.2
SLQD 26.416.214.717.115.718.819.721.121.915.916.116.113.5
JPHY 26.325.525.226.425.927.729.830.034.329.930.929.126.0
EUSB 26.313.914.013.912.513.415.316.216.014.417.716.714.6
BIV 26.212.511.813.311.112.315.617.116.917.119.819.417.7
BSCO 26.216.616.319.116.819.923.625.025.218.318.317.615.0
HYG 26.025.825.126.826.627.930.530.533.329.831.129.727.1
GCOR 26.013.213.613.412.112.414.615.615.715.325.624.317.8
COPX 26.051.954.648.583.190.892.867.571.070.386.666.265.9
JNK 25.926.026.427.227.128.531.431.235.230.932.330.527.9
BSCS 25.815.815.419.216.216.723.424.124.621.323.221.920.4
BBJP 25.738.231.139.335.430.935.536.557.254.258.458.735.5
ISTB 25.615.213.915.415.218.017.419.920.815.116.216.013.9
SUSB 25.615.614.517.215.618.519.921.722.416.117.016.213.8
EEMV 25.537.737.231.234.236.434.936.832.633.231.131.230.3
IGEB 25.414.416.419.517.714.320.018.520.522.224.422.520.5
VGIT 25.311.610.812.010.111.713.915.815.111.215.113.413.9
IXUS 25.342.840.141.346.244.143.240.641.444.843.543.743.2
FLTB 25.315.714.916.614.918.118.621.219.813.915.614.013.0
IGSB 25.115.314.516.715.218.219.121.322.815.816.816.513.7
IBDP 25.115.114.216.215.518.720.021.823.416.416.316.212.8
TOTL 25.112.112.512.913.715.416.017.823.615.616.917.214.2
NUBD 25.012.112.112.110.611.614.214.614.312.016.715.013.3
ARKX 24.955.556.048.336.137.630.215.312.342.846.555.653.2
IGHG 24.920.821.925.525.127.527.829.027.924.721.022.117.1
RODM 24.834.433.139.041.341.841.939.642.444.949.348.247.9
PGHY 24.823.321.723.323.323.924.527.227.122.120.821.320.0
SCHJ 24.714.513.915.814.417.517.419.719.913.915.113.812.1
LMBS 24.714.912.814.414.517.417.118.415.910.511.311.49.8
CMBS 24.611.712.512.012.314.214.016.719.015.718.116.117.5
VEU 24.641.939.040.845.743.442.340.540.743.642.943.843.3
GVI 24.512.512.012.811.813.915.217.316.812.615.513.613.4
KORP 24.516.315.818.617.418.723.524.526.421.422.821.419.1
CWI 24.441.238.140.144.242.239.938.337.740.639.741.641.7
VCEB 24.312.825.428.224.422.326.227.327.028.428.227.120.1
FLCB 24.211.612.011.710.911.512.913.913.611.214.012.712.1
SPTI 24.211.110.511.29.811.513.315.414.711.014.512.912.9
LDSF 24.116.816.116.317.019.018.323.319.114.615.413.914.1
VSGX 24.141.638.739.543.240.638.436.739.144.143.845.244.4
ICVT 24.044.047.742.141.046.249.345.744.846.546.148.848.6
SPIB 23.914.313.216.515.116.720.020.522.219.219.719.817.0
BBIN 23.640.337.743.647.342.743.839.443.747.846.746.344.2
DWM 23.535.634.440.541.637.940.439.343.144.045.845.845.2
SCHR 23.310.910.311.09.611.413.214.814.810.914.012.312.6
IEI 23.111.110.311.29.911.913.515.615.110.813.212.011.9
SKOR 23.113.212.615.314.616.519.120.423.119.119.619.516.6
SJB 22.98.48.57.97.39.18.510.59.16.46.96.96.0
IBDQ 22.913.112.313.113.216.616.819.419.514.116.614.813.3
DRSK 22.714.116.623.811.713.710.111.99.98.810.09.68.8
ACWX 22.640.838.239.444.542.240.137.337.841.339.540.340.7
SPMB 22.512.011.611.411.112.914.214.915.710.812.611.09.6
SCZ 22.444.142.750.553.151.453.046.959.568.470.168.760.1
IGIB 22.412.412.414.513.613.818.719.021.920.822.822.219.9
SGOL 22.331.433.513.611.910.812.110.110.88.38.78.08.3
QAI 22.125.825.024.423.424.323.618.515.518.116.718.118.5
GLDM 22.130.933.813.411.910.912.410.011.08.28.57.88.2
BAR 22.030.733.213.811.610.811.99.911.18.58.57.98.5
AAAU 21.931.033.913.911.210.712.210.110.88.28.78.18.2
OUNZ 21.930.933.314.012.010.911.810.011.08.18.57.98.0
ISCG 21.848.750.446.135.335.436.827.825.236.237.039.346.1
BSCQ 21.713.112.315.113.416.320.623.424.418.618.818.516.1
IAU 21.630.833.612.911.610.712.29.810.98.28.47.88.2
HYLS 21.522.222.223.923.625.027.728.030.224.927.024.623.0
DIAL 21.414.014.712.514.814.815.716.218.621.222.521.218.3
PDN 21.143.841.147.350.551.051.746.256.157.859.859.455.7
JPIB 21.016.115.314.116.119.618.222.326.318.918.918.017.2
FXC 20.924.518.425.727.831.232.126.917.811.710.69.88.9
BSCR 20.813.412.415.713.216.122.224.725.520.421.421.018.2
GLD 20.730.433.013.111.010.511.79.810.88.18.47.77.9
IQDF 20.636.838.339.646.146.546.543.142.342.943.943.244.0
EMXC 20.644.143.636.243.844.646.449.853.152.149.946.653.6
IBDR 20.511.911.513.012.615.617.621.123.217.318.817.915.2
IBDS 20.511.611.313.612.415.619.423.425.319.320.720.517.5
PSK 20.317.119.625.324.526.327.617.827.724.625.726.123.5
FDT 20.239.535.237.043.641.642.840.247.350.156.153.348.9
DEM 20.134.340.032.845.251.356.866.056.445.940.339.242.7
PBW 19.756.467.154.631.67.66.82.74.87.07.68.619.0
SCHI 19.510.810.912.410.711.614.915.716.317.619.318.617.2
FXF 19.49.210.313.011.514.011.612.112.39.59.29.08.4
DLS 19.336.938.546.249.652.551.952.362.464.866.769.261.4
PBD 19.345.356.447.039.115.59.04.37.626.230.035.237.3
IYZ 19.120.329.333.229.637.137.350.847.543.345.847.750.9
FLJP 19.034.026.936.432.927.330.931.452.449.753.354.630.7
JPIN 18.929.727.134.238.035.336.634.939.241.943.543.541.8
PSCH 18.942.848.341.531.930.533.837.844.945.043.354.776.4
DGL 18.828.831.211.19.99.710.69.29.57.67.87.27.4
CEMB 18.713.511.414.917.519.018.419.424.020.322.323.621.4
JSML 18.741.348.446.740.042.346.737.039.050.855.760.164.7
IBB 18.510.28.125.429.326.528.328.847.370.769.875.186.9
PGX 18.417.320.225.624.126.227.115.923.621.323.923.022.1
VNQI 18.329.129.733.438.737.033.027.232.737.736.038.440.8
PPA 18.238.440.340.841.255.853.953.942.134.627.734.136.7
IPAC 18.134.129.637.237.734.135.536.347.646.749.951.035.7
SLX 18.028.745.043.564.264.986.069.789.186.895.696.397.2
MNA 17.89.89.49.910.513.512.314.712.89.810.310.39.3
FNDC 17.840.739.146.050.650.854.350.059.560.762.458.952.7
IDV 17.728.630.636.446.147.845.241.641.638.339.337.042.1
EFV 17.536.836.443.252.451.051.647.150.743.140.939.339.6
HERO 17.541.341.914.98.47.15.96.05.96.68.99.721.0
VIXM 17.44.24.44.02.93.84.17.69.14.85.05.32.7
PGF 17.313.819.425.123.524.326.314.222.121.422.121.619.7
OGIG 17.253.644.736.237.344.039.127.516.739.947.355.054.7
IVOL 17.212.89.59.98.613.815.423.025.110.716.212.89.5
IDOG 17.130.229.037.743.944.647.241.648.939.342.140.541.8
IDNA 17.119.310.830.337.640.940.833.659.888.686.889.395.5
NORW 17.041.952.857.171.968.066.659.571.282.181.176.675.8
HDGE 16.65.44.84.95.96.06.28.99.05.86.05.23.4
VWOB 16.519.715.319.821.917.721.419.922.723.427.627.226.0
FINX 16.139.057.267.679.282.477.764.456.773.581.288.087.6
VPL 16.131.224.632.434.028.928.929.241.143.145.346.837.3
EMGF 16.032.830.123.330.333.229.235.332.837.635.840.139.7
ITA 16.044.444.341.045.863.063.765.149.037.927.332.037.3
XHS 15.940.645.136.728.930.822.319.336.245.745.958.066.2
ASHR 15.610.810.411.526.013.512.911.313.012.79.911.67.3
GCC 15.533.332.423.330.435.740.087.381.859.357.845.643.8
PTBD 15.510.711.011.611.413.312.613.315.418.221.922.120.7
JPEM 15.430.434.731.937.742.444.850.548.244.648.248.346.5
ITEQ 15.345.357.542.633.930.235.713.021.741.739.145.848.8
PXH 15.232.236.331.242.346.448.954.644.537.039.439.242.6
WIP 15.111.810.711.323.018.118.713.812.918.724.021.622.4
FXB 15.010.48.610.623.025.622.520.113.719.918.515.79.0
ECNS 15.025.419.618.67.69.57.911.811.217.710.333.927.7
FRDM 14.932.437.433.635.634.230.530.239.743.044.439.050.1
EWW 14.842.951.562.665.370.470.474.586.389.489.780.787.0
EWA 14.731.528.438.456.548.447.642.036.837.537.536.336.4
OIH 14.573.393.895.897.197.797.796.092.359.640.09.820.7
RING 14.528.724.55.05.36.46.33.33.33.83.53.03.9
GLDI 14.412.911.28.37.07.78.28.18.66.97.66.96.9
ARKW 14.447.350.259.950.349.139.425.112.939.250.362.865.0
HDEF 14.313.413.627.631.726.723.816.320.331.229.430.434.2
VWO 14.233.833.224.331.532.227.328.517.128.926.530.430.6
SPEM 14.133.734.026.033.435.030.130.922.629.427.529.430.4
AVEM 14.131.930.824.031.631.928.530.630.135.131.934.537.0
GMF 13.931.726.013.126.226.615.214.011.219.916.822.221.3
PICK 13.730.134.030.447.251.871.047.857.759.278.880.083.3
EMB 13.713.010.612.317.113.515.615.017.021.926.026.125.5
SDG 13.618.915.630.034.630.128.221.133.238.135.639.444.8
TAIL 13.55.55.96.35.25.57.29.09.66.87.77.36.1
XHE 13.431.742.650.432.839.742.448.653.665.370.179.386.4
UFO 13.339.050.156.955.472.881.078.084.668.358.278.172.2
GREK 13.355.058.964.680.984.566.961.249.247.153.741.059.1
TBF 13.211.39.711.315.431.121.829.426.58.68.08.36.9
FXY 13.16.46.67.06.37.17.610.711.48.79.39.17.5
EWG 13.135.329.938.740.029.727.214.226.837.836.335.138.8
GDX 13.028.919.04.85.56.36.03.23.03.73.93.34.0
EPP 12.925.323.632.942.938.335.132.528.932.631.634.834.6
DFJ 12.716.911.730.229.226.426.739.052.047.957.256.338.1
XITK 12.751.255.751.845.954.855.938.436.348.458.065.962.5
RWM 12.53.63.23.73.94.34.36.67.14.95.45.33.5
XPH 12.38.626.028.68.68.210.08.18.48.06.37.39.6
IEZ 12.165.789.294.396.296.896.893.488.947.534.28.211.5
PNQI 12.134.126.732.531.033.035.128.125.740.248.855.454.8
EPOL 12.040.369.290.692.592.892.788.286.881.390.071.978.5
SCHE 11.930.229.619.529.931.324.824.913.825.221.026.627.8
IGOV 11.97.57.68.37.88.39.410.310.59.010.29.78.7
BWX 11.57.47.27.77.37.88.710.210.38.89.99.48.6
UDN 11.57.57.79.09.410.610.411.211.39.49.89.07.7
HYEM 11.48.98.39.614.014.412.013.318.219.521.422.821.8
PTH 11.331.522.025.029.012.611.316.131.455.946.969.074.5
THD 11.345.741.838.142.548.643.833.817.927.117.711.827.9
BBAX 11.317.713.727.938.033.429.324.917.227.233.135.936.3
IEMG 11.229.026.415.529.127.920.220.214.227.924.528.431.4
FBT 11.17.16.810.418.113.214.811.313.934.429.830.843.1
DFAE 11.024.317.210.826.921.812.514.512.528.126.228.623.4
DOG 10.74.75.04.74.14.86.17.27.65.05.35.04.1
IZRL 10.530.337.241.329.127.024.09.710.926.018.827.336.2
FXE 10.47.27.58.78.89.69.810.510.29.09.48.77.5
EMHY 10.39.88.810.015.914.215.416.823.723.526.627.527.0
SDIV 10.314.128.129.938.045.943.048.644.135.830.633.836.4
FAN 10.28.48.711.136.625.911.48.412.836.534.343.346.8
PCY 10.110.19.410.411.49.912.012.513.118.124.824.425.4
XAR 10.033.236.133.432.042.044.140.430.028.411.623.236.1
ESGE 9.925.022.111.427.726.114.814.612.724.420.525.528.8
IBND 9.86.97.38.28.18.79.510.210.69.310.39.68.7
EEMA 9.717.511.98.722.417.010.011.29.814.310.717.018.4
XES 9.463.391.694.696.597.197.194.589.249.532.69.316.3
EEM 9.421.116.49.825.322.311.312.811.119.813.719.624.8
OILK 9.360.051.746.093.894.194.095.292.282.495.790.782.8
PRNT 9.329.535.051.741.243.939.030.543.869.785.485.588.2
FEM 9.310.715.716.931.534.136.842.245.246.055.560.146.3
PFIX 9.25.25.836.651.778.061.585.478.326.28.28.14.9
GDXJ 9.133.628.64.95.45.24.52.31.62.32.31.82.7
XSOE 9.118.912.28.416.811.78.69.58.59.79.710.418.8
AAXJ 8.911.99.57.714.411.18.19.28.39.19.110.214.8
GEM 8.711.310.28.116.112.19.811.510.225.422.726.328.5
ECH 8.54.16.58.44.42.82.64.05.67.47.96.318.2
LEMB 8.46.97.68.18.19.510.412.111.810.310.910.012.0
EPU 8.333.218.010.530.624.47.25.23.44.43.82.92.3
EWM 8.210.611.423.931.134.833.926.810.78.58.89.59.1
SIVR 8.016.623.26.46.17.56.34.44.35.14.84.65.1
GLTR 8.014.610.56.55.86.67.15.75.45.65.95.86.5
SLV 7.916.222.76.46.07.56.14.34.25.04.84.65.0
IVAL 7.79.08.615.323.811.011.19.111.721.627.021.519.9
EBND 7.66.46.26.86.67.68.49.69.78.79.68.98.8
EWH 7.57.07.17.49.78.67.39.38.68.09.121.923.0
ARKF 7.126.330.240.244.943.642.127.114.941.446.257.667.5
SLVO 7.010.49.06.65.76.95.84.84.75.45.15.55.5
FPXI 6.99.49.112.127.021.811.610.811.433.434.637.539.3
PSJ 6.89.211.59.512.89.49.48.27.59.328.625.830.7
SIL 6.812.612.05.06.26.65.32.52.23.53.73.64.2
EWP 6.69.523.736.348.144.046.339.729.733.120.821.832.1
GNOM 6.67.87.99.69.28.88.78.710.640.341.159.185.6
EMLC 6.56.26.46.77.18.39.210.610.59.29.79.29.0
SILJ 6.223.415.74.55.86.45.42.01.72.72.52.23.1
SPDN 6.13.43.63.93.44.04.96.16.23.93.93.73.1
AIA 6.17.76.65.67.27.05.26.45.76.16.47.58.4
PPLT 6.012.230.316.88.514.413.76.45.57.34.44.45.2
ARKK 5.915.021.637.130.914.98.97.27.126.832.446.563.1
SLVP 5.919.322.74.85.45.14.01.91.72.62.62.32.9
SH 5.83.33.53.83.43.74.66.06.13.73.83.63.0
WTMF 5.75.05.45.45.25.76.451.052.342.843.644.738.4
EDOC 5.67.68.912.28.29.07.87.87.714.917.927.029.5
FEMB 5.64.95.55.85.66.37.58.48.07.68.67.47.9
SOCL 5.58.58.97.27.723.013.511.88.517.021.234.840.8
EZA 5.432.825.930.738.949.754.253.340.038.721.515.436.5
ONLN 5.410.36.95.94.94.63.02.94.15.36.36.37.3
EWY 5.25.95.15.37.46.05.76.58.321.111.914.636.1
FXI 5.05.75.34.76.15.94.14.63.64.04.34.84.6
CHIQ 4.96.36.75.56.67.25.03.83.14.14.66.56.2
NIB 4.89.38.08.533.736.346.881.648.132.530.730.06.4
GXC 4.85.34.94.55.15.23.94.73.74.34.55.44.9
XBI 4.77.48.424.29.48.010.58.07.811.39.316.637.8
MOON 4.726.66.39.77.28.59.36.26.57.89.48.524.3
IBUY 4.48.37.87.36.57.86.97.47.39.816.320.629.7
CXSE 4.45.24.94.44.84.43.03.42.93.23.44.24.5
CQQQ 4.35.55.84.24.54.52.93.12.63.53.25.15.0
PSQ 4.22.52.93.23.13.64.45.85.22.82.82.62.5
MCHI 3.94.84.64.24.84.93.44.03.13.63.64.34.3
IPAY 3.65.16.79.224.534.533.940.134.149.149.247.054.2
AWAY 3.532.443.838.951.856.373.763.452.640.18.39.111.8
BJK 3.410.014.229.145.744.543.017.012.430.417.936.835.5
JETS 3.39.938.633.728.933.249.549.139.334.07.17.67.6
BETZ 3.112.328.143.973.180.069.359.366.081.378.576.979.0
ILF 3.03.74.64.76.76.37.79.39.511.312.111.735.8
EWZ 2.93.03.73.04.03.25.37.07.17.17.58.729.2
TUR 2.84.67.110.110.16.56.69.99.99.410.810.738.2
FLBR 2.72.83.83.03.83.05.26.86.76.77.08.425.3
EMQQ 2.64.54.64.04.54.62.93.02.03.13.24.04.8
EWZS 2.53.57.13.73.53.68.110.111.320.610.59.929.7
YOLO 2.33.33.92.33.14.53.35.36.67.76.66.07.6
PGJ 2.03.23.12.52.52.61.71.40.91.71.71.92.4
MSOS 2.02.42.21.31.82.12.03.65.25.36.03.73.0
ARKG 1.72.73.65.64.63.53.82.84.17.79.627.457.5
CNBS 1.52.33.12.53.24.94.56.18.89.37.99.228.6
VXX 1.50.40.50.20.30.30.40.60.60.30.30.30.2
KWEB 1.52.62.51.92.02.11.10.90.51.11.01.11.5
VIXY 1.40.40.50.20.20.40.50.50.60.30.20.40.1
PALL 1.24.02.02.11.81.72.41.31.22.22.63.86.7
MJ 1.12.12.42.42.33.42.63.03.74.74.64.35.8
THCX 0.81.72.22.72.73.52.73.56.37.26.86.88.8
POTX 0.51.21.51.51.41.91.51.41.62.01.81.62.2
DFIV n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DFAX n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GTEK n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CRPT n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NUGO n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TYA n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AVES n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
KCCA n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UBND n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FDRV n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BITO n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by: IEX Cloud