Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2017-08-23 3:14 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 08/2308/1608/0908/0207/2607/1907/1207/0506/2706/2006/1306/0605/30
VXX 99.90.70.80.60.60.60.80.80.60.80.50.40.5
XIV 99.499.799.899.999.999.999.999.999.999.999.999.899.8
VMIN 99.399.999.999.999.499.597.998.199.198.198.891.397.1
SVXY 99.299.799.799.899.999.899.899.999.999.899.899.799.7
KWEB 98.698.298.598.097.797.096.295.596.397.096.297.397.4
ZIV 98.598.598.798.798.898.898.998.999.099.199.198.598.9
ARKW 98.598.698.398.398.398.198.198.298.599.098.799.198.8
CQQQ 98.397.797.496.696.596.794.994.095.594.894.192.994.4
ARKK 98.098.498.197.898.097.197.697.898.498.498.598.798.1
GREK 97.497.897.397.998.198.398.398.698.297.797.193.895.8
EMQQ 97.497.197.697.197.496.595.995.396.496.996.797.797.8
PGJ 97.196.797.696.896.895.894.893.995.295.395.396.296.2
COPX 97.094.797.095.995.891.371.464.347.923.753.033.953.0
EPOL 96.996.596.395.896.496.797.196.596.594.496.797.697.6
EWO 96.797.497.998.297.997.297.897.496.896.297.497.898.1
PALL 96.695.193.293.790.087.789.886.895.296.597.694.988.9
EWI 96.596.496.196.394.994.894.793.793.491.394.193.495.5
MCHI 96.395.895.995.394.393.992.690.692.991.890.989.891.7
GXC 96.095.695.594.994.193.791.689.591.689.889.989.289.6
TUR 95.994.993.592.594.595.493.489.190.486.092.886.686.2
LIT 95.895.794.394.286.585.282.780.789.088.093.092.295.4
REMX 95.394.497.896.493.489.861.036.627.314.514.511.915.1
BOTZ 95.294.994.493.992.189.791.888.693.295.294.596.094.0
FEMS 95.193.391.288.285.586.484.082.683.176.584.884.484.2
FEM 94.792.793.190.889.989.184.275.071.263.180.076.280.8
JJC 94.693.294.591.289.567.059.858.152.841.144.642.738.0
FNI 94.193.994.894.895.594.193.292.893.493.592.193.494.2
BKF 94.091.290.690.485.986.082.876.480.677.979.881.686.5
PICK 93.991.394.492.190.688.979.279.658.032.562.648.367.9
SMIN 93.890.982.791.492.292.193.193.394.095.496.096.495.9
SOCL 93.894.293.891.695.495.294.792.695.095.094.096.497.0
GVAL 93.192.192.891.991.692.891.289.589.985.090.990.492.1
SCIF 92.988.778.592.093.191.893.393.293.795.996.297.196.9
PTH 92.893.594.093.295.194.595.295.694.791.078.683.858.3
EWP 92.494.393.693.992.393.193.794.394.693.795.796.297.2
AIA 92.192.891.593.093.093.292.187.792.992.191.992.593.0
GMF 92.091.390.889.888.187.386.784.788.085.487.086.887.9
EUFN 91.994.194.996.095.095.296.196.194.489.292.790.294.1
EEMA 91.691.789.891.191.291.490.086.790.588.990.589.991.2
ECH 91.588.383.680.279.669.469.362.058.361.783.579.983.6
DBB 91.591.487.369.072.850.660.559.251.937.834.938.248.4
EWN 91.393.493.293.592.891.691.090.191.890.591.892.093.3
EWW 91.191.579.583.887.586.785.775.081.074.281.073.572.1
AAXJ 90.989.888.489.689.088.787.885.189.087.789.789.489.6
EPI 90.889.484.888.886.784.885.080.381.887.887.589.791.9
ILF 90.778.864.870.258.458.861.240.742.839.946.652.766.5
EEM 90.687.384.686.186.086.383.979.583.579.084.584.788.2
IBUY 90.493.795.395.197.596.296.396.496.796.795.795.294.6
PIN 90.387.783.186.285.081.979.769.267.877.074.880.785.3
ROBO 90.190.791.993.593.092.992.390.293.294.193.895.595.2
TAN 89.893.391.888.684.185.766.755.471.333.223.216.312.4
IXN 89.792.590.190.191.492.591.888.592.093.192.794.794.9
IEMG 89.786.583.585.484.985.082.978.382.677.784.084.187.8
GMM 89.686.184.383.082.782.279.771.575.166.678.178.683.5
FEP 89.590.491.090.990.492.392.091.892.389.793.292.793.8
EWQ 89.589.289.687.988.791.591.391.393.992.793.393.295.1
GEM 89.485.781.982.983.083.181.871.579.173.481.883.186.3
EWZ 89.351.636.442.231.737.438.117.424.622.230.239.763.1
MTK 89.292.089.387.793.293.693.090.894.193.993.695.694.5
EZU 89.189.288.888.987.289.690.989.891.791.392.992.793.9
IGV 88.991.887.088.993.792.792.991.193.993.091.295.094.2
INDY 88.886.580.986.885.283.685.682.581.185.685.189.091.1
IPAY 88.892.289.791.390.287.790.788.786.484.784.683.778.2
DFE 88.789.990.791.989.990.288.991.192.188.791.591.993.5
PIE 88.684.280.477.276.975.670.754.260.048.368.564.367.2
INDA 88.685.876.383.782.780.480.370.868.377.476.982.786.1
PNQI 88.591.592.192.894.894.593.490.793.694.192.094.895.1
SOXX 88.393.592.693.194.895.395.793.594.895.996.697.897.6
EWT 88.085.385.284.384.587.888.488.290.183.886.488.688.1
FXI 87.984.387.188.082.581.473.862.966.955.061.170.375.5
PSI 87.994.091.693.796.596.496.593.795.196.997.898.598.5
XBI 87.884.993.091.896.094.694.095.994.992.976.468.638.1
ITA 87.790.592.490.587.786.688.287.782.787.583.375.878.9
XT 87.689.690.290.691.991.991.490.592.593.391.692.290.6
FEZ 87.587.487.487.185.487.289.388.191.389.491.691.593.4
IEUS 87.388.388.290.288.388.087.689.991.087.390.190.792.1
SCHE 87.183.479.280.378.178.876.265.771.660.774.076.782.9
EWY 87.085.281.192.394.694.093.890.993.692.594.795.796.0
SMH 86.892.089.989.192.793.693.690.492.794.395.697.196.7
VWO 86.680.876.977.974.775.572.362.268.157.270.973.778.8
DGS 86.480.278.679.579.877.278.872.576.069.382.282.084.9
MTUM 86.190.187.784.884.883.286.884.281.888.086.986.785.8
FDT 85.985.484.383.884.085.083.082.482.982.887.487.286.6
FDN 85.988.485.281.389.792.090.286.689.289.387.791.790.5
ASHR 85.879.087.284.674.475.265.567.971.742.548.229.534.0
SLX 85.770.586.879.979.788.274.672.350.427.742.732.953.5
TLTE 85.479.878.981.581.680.881.273.277.666.982.381.884.8
FTEC 85.289.986.285.988.589.289.185.888.290.790.293.692.8
VGT 85.289.786.085.788.589.089.085.788.390.890.293.792.9
JPEM 85.178.973.170.569.671.570.053.664.154.067.171.476.6
HEEM 85.079.976.075.874.174.571.868.071.565.267.572.776.3
PXH 85.075.673.874.467.471.867.757.065.654.268.373.681.4
DFJ 84.983.384.179.279.078.780.181.379.785.384.785.579.6
DLS 84.885.686.385.285.083.982.685.085.082.484.285.185.5
KBA 84.576.286.581.169.264.852.757.556.135.836.521.524.0
DVYE 84.577.777.276.477.678.078.671.680.075.386.386.790.1
QTEC 84.290.688.187.491.893.893.892.594.394.695.397.096.7
IYW 84.189.085.083.688.089.388.985.388.691.690.894.393.9
PPA 84.087.990.386.685.283.785.884.779.082.678.373.077.3
XLK 83.988.984.482.284.384.084.179.882.987.187.291.190.8
EWH 83.884.985.982.075.274.476.975.585.985.186.585.583.9
EWD 83.786.085.184.183.688.693.191.789.987.489.688.990.1
FNDE 83.673.170.374.374.978.676.863.770.261.976.679.587.1
EWX 83.474.371.971.273.673.973.768.772.466.177.276.376.8
SCZ 83.383.983.382.482.681.981.382.985.183.685.685.785.6
IGM 83.288.885.485.689.189.889.485.688.891.590.093.592.6
FM 83.171.564.657.064.947.062.666.768.278.878.480.883.2
XAR 83.088.691.488.785.886.688.087.478.384.181.173.373.5
IXG 82.686.188.790.087.486.988.291.084.580.876.063.973.2
RFDI 82.581.583.983.383.284.582.483.485.083.287.286.587.6
IFV 82.473.874.674.778.277.474.967.073.064.069.774.675.9
SBIO 82.372.785.681.989.487.583.087.374.158.332.024.39.6
IAI 82.186.391.391.590.888.991.394.192.590.686.061.667.8
EWS 82.184.881.784.184.381.064.073.870.468.579.175.076.1
SCJ 81.677.878.769.472.167.966.264.271.982.982.483.675.8
FXL 81.587.684.983.590.190.790.686.288.791.191.194.092.7
VGK 81.383.184.784.483.584.785.485.287.883.588.588.889.2
INTF 81.282.882.080.279.179.380.779.478.375.680.479.578.2
FNDC 81.080.681.279.780.078.978.579.782.081.583.882.982.8
EWG 80.979.678.881.180.585.189.186.890.090.691.490.690.3
IEUR 80.982.684.584.783.384.685.184.987.683.787.988.389.0
IGF 80.581.173.774.271.764.161.552.366.167.877.379.776.0
ARGT 80.573.947.682.183.481.287.188.693.095.195.997.497.8
RYT 80.487.284.085.087.288.489.586.188.789.989.592.191.9
QQQ 80.286.884.582.785.985.584.882.786.189.088.891.890.9
IXUS 79.878.478.879.878.578.378.375.779.474.980.579.880.9
ACWX 78.977.578.380.178.778.478.375.978.874.279.679.380.9
PSP 78.985.087.689.286.988.288.790.090.387.688.187.688.8
TLTD 78.779.080.880.679.277.578.079.879.272.179.477.078.6
IEV 78.780.383.082.281.883.083.583.786.881.786.287.888.6
DEM 78.668.069.369.368.068.464.254.058.444.963.769.674.3
PXF 78.580.082.182.680.381.080.981.981.676.282.580.382.8
VSS 78.375.575.377.078.675.372.672.877.471.379.477.076.4
VEU 78.276.477.479.377.678.077.675.378.573.979.679.481.0
IQDF 78.276.179.478.678.879.078.574.876.372.479.580.483.4
CWI 78.177.276.977.977.877.677.073.677.972.877.779.080.1
IYG 78.083.688.689.186.186.289.292.987.486.674.551.761.0
REM 78.082.980.272.458.854.480.183.885.389.588.077.979.3
HYXU 77.873.675.175.370.956.163.062.160.244.246.956.755.0
EDIV 77.668.458.757.967.669.263.054.556.743.862.067.375.2
IWY 77.583.280.076.079.477.379.076.879.583.180.183.781.8
FBT 77.372.788.985.793.891.287.392.489.285.756.159.635.6
XLF 77.281.788.087.383.983.386.990.483.084.370.948.059.2
GSIE 77.177.376.576.975.876.275.377.279.078.681.481.079.6
SCHC 77.074.576.276.978.775.471.674.877.171.777.576.876.4
IPFF 76.965.063.480.781.772.878.474.164.756.852.036.142.1
IEFA 76.877.079.179.178.078.178.879.281.779.482.682.882.7
VPU 76.779.563.955.548.238.442.736.841.257.857.368.068.7
FUTY 76.678.663.255.648.038.842.435.541.056.757.567.968.8
XLU 76.478.761.553.145.337.742.034.640.856.355.868.269.1
JKE 76.381.779.777.681.079.981.078.280.884.280.283.481.6
EELV 76.268.463.766.465.962.562.154.555.347.164.767.069.6
EPP 76.176.872.071.068.564.047.352.055.657.063.757.159.7
ENZL 76.079.770.076.182.273.565.267.481.376.051.154.740.6
IDU 75.877.761.652.844.937.341.034.540.055.654.566.467.7
RYF 75.782.788.286.884.183.286.389.384.686.872.750.257.0
DIA 75.779.281.678.369.867.673.475.171.876.365.565.669.2
VEA 75.575.676.878.878.377.977.977.479.576.780.680.080.3
SCHF 75.475.476.778.677.877.878.177.379.977.080.880.780.7
DWX 75.275.769.169.867.161.757.459.071.072.175.675.774.1
FNDF 75.174.077.977.773.174.072.573.372.968.177.876.678.3
DWM 75.174.877.478.475.776.075.876.677.873.079.979.781.7
EFG 75.074.974.472.974.674.474.073.181.581.083.184.182.2
MGK 74.980.777.976.779.977.779.177.080.783.380.583.982.6
KBWB 74.881.089.390.086.488.192.294.889.789.983.248.565.9
GWL 74.774.075.778.377.276.976.776.779.777.180.780.079.8
EFA 74.674.677.377.276.177.077.677.679.678.081.281.681.6
EFV 74.374.778.680.075.177.879.281.278.870.879.177.881.1
ONEQ 74.280.980.179.683.282.982.181.783.786.785.188.586.8
EEMV 74.068.157.258.860.157.157.246.753.945.754.661.966.7
VIGI 73.972.268.967.969.367.564.960.680.279.579.882.182.5
KIE 73.980.585.484.779.073.375.279.173.479.165.354.560.0
PSCH 73.777.177.274.082.484.383.389.786.782.778.077.267.7
FEU 73.671.079.779.980.181.581.981.086.680.384.987.488.5
GWX 73.570.071.773.175.570.666.067.670.768.275.275.273.9
ECON 73.470.764.168.672.268.765.360.575.568.878.983.088.0
ITB 73.388.590.389.481.282.587.287.987.289.685.079.177.0
VPL 73.371.369.971.371.369.364.666.967.675.175.575.372.0
EWL 73.170.977.076.580.182.182.283.887.784.482.085.187.5
VXUS 73.071.272.472.872.372.770.268.170.374.079.379.280.0
IDV 73.074.975.978.577.476.471.775.778.976.881.778.482.0
DOL 72.971.476.575.571.873.672.272.575.668.977.378.481.3
VONG 72.678.375.172.675.874.076.172.476.280.676.680.577.7
FNCL 72.678.286.185.881.881.484.788.982.083.170.547.356.7
IWF 72.578.074.972.375.473.576.174.475.880.576.880.277.3
VFH 72.477.985.885.381.681.184.488.882.182.969.846.756.2
QEFA 72.371.774.272.171.171.371.269.976.776.678.581.478.4
IDLV 72.170.264.365.265.360.658.456.666.762.266.868.168.5
EPU 71.950.754.446.352.042.538.337.039.032.548.547.445.8
VNQI 71.765.464.162.057.450.144.945.256.058.669.970.264.0
IVW 71.776.873.770.773.972.973.570.272.578.573.678.175.2
IHI 71.680.869.666.380.783.786.489.489.792.088.188.584.3
VOOG 71.576.374.071.174.072.973.870.772.378.773.878.275.7
SKYY 71.477.973.576.781.384.682.380.885.580.177.186.487.7
IYF 71.374.480.880.475.071.377.483.074.076.660.744.750.6
VUG 71.276.573.672.876.774.776.373.976.480.577.181.278.7
ACWI 71.171.872.972.771.470.569.568.869.569.671.173.072.8
SCHG 71.076.675.875.377.074.976.376.577.079.775.177.575.0
SPYG 71.076.973.570.873.873.173.670.172.678.073.477.975.4
IPAC 70.869.067.965.562.559.353.756.857.767.167.868.564.7
IOO 70.772.474.973.371.672.074.874.376.076.976.579.379.0
IDOG 70.571.370.570.966.566.561.257.971.680.184.483.983.0
FXO 70.375.080.380.475.272.676.681.574.375.657.144.645.9
EWA 70.270.358.860.261.754.135.742.339.841.844.935.339.3
IUSG 70.175.874.371.974.273.874.272.174.579.374.678.975.6
IHF 70.169.369.066.875.980.383.388.186.084.675.266.565.4
EZA 70.064.242.647.959.258.744.639.146.329.561.271.687.6
VYMI 69.967.570.972.468.270.366.965.674.162.773.273.477.6
CWB 69.963.961.161.267.463.365.463.164.470.267.468.363.6
JPIN 69.867.667.668.769.266.863.762.369.971.076.478.076.5
VT 69.670.471.870.869.769.067.967.768.767.770.671.972.6
RPG 69.575.172.669.573.773.874.370.469.675.271.775.470.2
EFAV 69.466.462.363.262.356.455.451.765.468.469.475.972.2
FDD 69.170.274.776.577.280.779.077.179.870.482.181.985.0
EIDO 69.064.734.135.238.644.553.246.377.765.669.167.274.5
THD 68.960.546.751.153.146.848.847.254.856.674.859.967.2
BBH 68.862.778.173.684.578.567.380.180.967.638.836.418.9
JKD 68.573.572.867.868.766.669.873.572.877.373.776.073.6
EXI 68.470.874.771.768.574.881.482.681.983.381.576.975.7
TOK 68.369.572.268.867.565.266.665.669.066.766.068.872.0
NFRA 67.666.256.953.945.842.745.241.545.650.556.764.964.4
VHT 67.065.168.664.373.671.769.178.177.171.049.754.044.8
HFXI 66.863.865.061.164.463.466.467.970.179.681.980.479.7
FHLC 66.664.667.864.573.571.768.878.577.271.449.954.344.5
DXJ 66.573.471.677.176.580.585.287.682.279.864.664.069.4
XLG 66.568.867.563.063.458.260.058.959.563.454.064.466.0
IHDG 66.364.961.053.756.961.465.668.380.685.282.682.685.5
QQQE 66.172.673.375.880.582.081.681.784.386.385.388.886.9
DGRW 65.968.668.964.664.065.368.071.169.774.067.669.169.5
QQEW 65.872.573.476.381.081.681.581.484.686.585.788.786.4
URTH 65.667.068.866.965.664.564.566.067.167.068.169.671.6
IYM 65.663.861.263.160.369.764.858.450.653.562.552.150.4
IYH 65.563.766.960.569.068.064.673.773.565.546.248.741.9
MGC 65.468.568.265.664.361.963.363.564.368.062.166.067.0
FTCS 65.368.767.165.964.566.271.369.970.075.971.274.974.6
GXG 65.153.341.563.347.635.038.134.333.739.570.478.579.1
IBND 64.953.057.053.651.237.540.236.334.128.632.237.436.9
XLV 64.863.365.760.967.667.363.171.372.262.844.848.041.9
PDP 64.768.264.463.465.763.266.356.452.160.056.660.758.5
SUSA 64.266.665.465.365.866.968.671.470.672.969.971.671.4
FGD 64.064.063.665.760.060.553.662.763.254.862.157.165.0
OEF 63.967.266.862.360.756.858.958.057.661.254.761.763.6
RDVY 63.873.881.379.077.981.282.586.583.283.480.874.877.5
LRGF 63.866.969.868.264.765.467.870.665.069.866.365.467.6
GNR 63.653.464.362.750.147.638.238.437.932.142.641.649.0
PID 63.456.159.568.458.754.947.245.048.641.152.348.148.5
FXE 63.351.051.847.847.537.841.538.133.824.328.832.833.7
CGW 62.967.968.265.159.161.661.950.862.964.572.270.172.9
DGRO 62.965.366.962.460.559.463.666.264.264.058.059.461.7
VV 62.866.166.164.162.961.062.562.662.766.361.565.065.5
EWJ 62.659.059.158.554.951.953.455.053.566.363.270.062.2
XLB 62.661.757.857.659.668.270.466.561.663.969.054.753.3
SCHX 62.265.865.963.862.860.962.362.862.165.961.664.565.4
USMV 62.264.355.151.648.042.746.544.447.154.549.858.758.3
VOO 62.165.965.563.662.660.261.661.661.165.459.863.764.8
IVV 62.065.965.763.662.559.961.761.761.465.359.663.864.7
FPX 61.958.657.358.162.261.161.063.066.666.159.967.866.1
SPY 61.865.665.363.562.459.761.561.260.465.059.363.564.5
IYJ 61.567.171.267.565.171.177.477.870.978.272.064.968.6
PTLC 61.364.163.860.760.057.959.660.861.164.258.660.863.8
HEWJ 61.266.863.069.466.270.878.984.081.281.664.466.769.0
LEMB 61.145.939.238.741.538.637.234.135.532.939.746.944.6
ACWV 60.957.449.347.144.040.342.141.044.550.249.360.357.6
VAW 60.858.857.761.161.172.371.669.162.161.969.256.155.4
XLI 60.867.873.068.267.274.280.482.176.982.375.967.471.7
ICVT 60.756.857.058.269.463.965.560.363.770.765.874.469.7
HEDJ 60.657.753.251.355.269.876.778.785.489.690.089.291.3
IBB 60.650.270.869.684.778.767.579.173.953.931.828.513.8
RYH 60.257.856.662.776.476.574.982.282.578.958.463.356.1
IYY 60.262.963.062.160.958.959.961.660.563.658.962.162.9
RTM 60.159.459.359.158.068.165.163.862.358.465.651.054.1
SCHB 60.063.263.562.961.659.860.762.161.364.960.562.862.8
GQRE 59.953.844.242.638.736.232.234.939.744.647.745.938.5
FMAT 59.858.356.260.361.172.572.969.261.862.468.956.155.7
ITOT 59.762.062.862.661.059.660.961.861.064.160.362.462.7
SPLV 59.561.655.049.044.341.346.142.942.351.450.256.456.6
GSLC 59.362.460.558.457.255.057.256.156.059.855.261.961.5
CFO 59.163.264.664.061.262.066.470.067.069.363.163.263.7
CFA 59.063.065.164.761.962.165.870.466.769.663.263.363.5
VTI 59.062.062.661.761.458.960.161.260.763.059.061.861.8
THRK 58.962.163.960.062.258.462.264.459.764.958.562.863.4
CSM 58.859.961.359.057.956.456.659.860.462.557.260.560.6
AOA 58.856.255.654.553.751.551.254.054.955.156.462.463.9
VONE 58.760.961.459.558.955.757.757.561.264.759.663.164.1
IFGL 58.653.447.843.640.439.033.935.443.048.455.959.448.0
JHML 58.660.762.160.759.959.060.663.761.864.860.962.663.8
IWB 58.561.061.159.559.355.857.661.060.963.859.362.664.0
HEZU 58.456.652.849.852.266.173.681.084.988.889.588.389.9
EMLC 58.248.338.638.243.140.639.936.840.738.048.457.053.8
MOO 58.165.769.266.057.657.055.758.953.658.960.055.459.0
VTHR 57.958.260.059.159.456.257.458.559.465.258.962.263.1
IXJ 57.853.957.654.263.962.059.364.773.366.650.857.453.9
PWV 57.761.167.066.163.362.667.470.963.960.552.952.555.5
DSI 57.560.659.659.860.258.659.057.460.959.956.962.262.4
FEX 57.461.462.964.463.165.166.868.566.268.663.863.463.2
FTC 56.962.356.556.158.258.762.452.950.956.553.460.157.8
VLUE 56.859.764.763.957.857.155.863.056.653.252.753.857.2
JPUS 56.858.455.654.354.552.155.253.955.862.057.064.863.4
SIZE 56.759.360.059.255.552.656.260.158.260.759.859.559.0
IWV 56.659.259.858.658.556.257.561.460.763.559.562.062.2
FTA 56.459.168.171.565.568.869.778.876.577.272.566.867.4
DLN 55.957.356.752.148.745.547.146.247.751.247.653.454.2
FPE 55.947.542.440.141.639.445.643.741.342.239.444.945.8
FXH 55.552.849.155.972.569.565.076.169.367.452.058.249.1
MOAT 55.357.158.967.771.268.670.981.181.375.464.365.261.8
EWC 55.250.047.755.252.443.640.134.734.528.331.022.529.8
IHY 55.146.542.340.942.138.043.142.139.137.438.245.347.0
IAT 55.063.679.881.874.582.185.991.482.884.975.340.553.4
FDRR 54.855.758.256.853.151.253.354.757.457.551.553.955.2
IGOV 54.741.640.236.733.930.329.227.123.923.929.328.727.8
FIDU 54.659.165.960.259.565.772.775.567.575.069.058.865.0
IWP 54.556.954.057.259.858.562.965.864.868.265.668.265.1
FXC 54.445.041.440.547.235.534.230.121.015.314.212.912.9
GUNR 54.342.550.647.239.337.229.329.931.226.537.237.141.4
VTV 54.255.958.856.450.349.250.451.449.051.046.445.546.8
XMLV 54.157.354.250.651.747.150.950.351.761.458.255.054.5
YYY 54.050.744.348.048.848.951.653.054.659.855.260.162.5
MGV 53.855.658.654.448.447.248.950.146.849.944.043.644.4
DBEU 53.851.250.445.847.053.858.657.770.483.683.482.585.7
VOT 53.755.251.155.260.259.862.465.866.066.466.969.464.6
HEFA 53.652.150.249.449.654.757.972.076.581.278.276.579.5
CDC 53.554.254.849.344.643.246.246.550.251.350.054.255.9
XME 53.432.241.645.761.863.736.141.237.120.449.435.737.2
VIS 53.459.566.461.860.768.375.577.770.277.771.561.765.8
QUAL 53.255.857.454.856.752.554.852.853.956.452.956.255.6
FXA 53.243.739.639.944.038.431.628.825.320.717.715.616.1
FV 52.960.054.949.251.454.254.549.047.352.151.855.156.0
SPHQ 52.956.755.951.349.349.652.052.252.557.152.256.857.1
OUSA 52.755.049.043.240.439.640.440.641.446.243.852.853.5
XSD 52.577.676.083.991.492.692.585.589.489.492.495.094.3
RXI 52.557.258.457.854.756.657.361.360.659.363.973.272.4
SCHV 52.154.155.250.849.147.949.248.847.951.147.448.251.1
VIG 52.058.554.751.949.750.956.856.853.458.958.359.760.3
GHYG 51.846.443.742.342.839.840.940.939.940.840.445.248.8
SCHD 51.655.452.145.640.941.844.242.843.948.945.151.051.6
FXU 51.552.041.337.730.528.027.128.934.642.345.654.551.0
FXR 51.464.172.866.966.876.181.583.678.178.474.165.869.3
KXI 51.451.842.141.042.040.941.439.748.552.153.171.068.0
DTD 51.353.653.349.645.244.145.945.547.549.547.350.350.9
AOR 51.146.342.841.341.841.943.343.642.045.443.750.751.5
XLRE 51.043.637.336.133.728.325.331.136.137.737.230.430.6
LWC 50.938.935.537.335.833.132.732.936.942.637.939.935.3
PCEF 50.847.147.347.649.846.749.846.849.153.756.158.560.8
VYM 50.753.152.247.443.943.644.843.942.547.242.144.844.6
SDIV 50.548.745.142.442.241.540.843.548.846.747.641.440.5
PKW 50.456.159.261.060.558.062.767.263.456.850.444.543.9
VCLT 50.240.236.136.434.632.333.433.237.542.337.440.235.7
HYLB 50.245.441.039.141.939.340.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
DBEF 50.149.747.545.546.452.055.358.765.580.978.076.079.3
TILT 50.054.057.757.556.656.057.159.657.056.955.055.755.3
XTN 50.066.661.742.363.071.577.179.965.148.250.542.434.6
EWM 49.540.735.031.834.736.139.642.043.846.355.658.058.9
DBJP 49.455.951.658.856.860.468.074.567.281.463.466.168.9
VO 49.152.952.356.156.455.456.457.957.357.957.758.957.4
PBP 48.951.347.142.044.543.048.544.344.246.839.746.450.1
EWU 48.850.465.266.663.859.254.756.363.643.962.470.571.8
RWL 48.651.954.555.750.848.549.651.749.748.849.450.852.1
UDN 48.538.538.636.337.132.233.531.026.416.620.923.124.3
SCHM 48.351.753.454.054.153.351.554.651.651.751.249.848.1
REZ 48.238.732.034.133.231.228.537.939.854.447.440.635.9
ZROZ 48.035.621.718.512.812.613.114.228.736.426.827.514.0
VCR 47.954.457.957.054.954.854.158.462.862.665.171.769.8
CLY 47.838.133.634.433.331.432.532.436.841.437.138.535.1
FDIS 47.754.156.856.954.454.653.658.363.964.265.972.070.3
KBE 47.755.475.681.272.981.385.392.384.885.978.739.451.4
EDV 47.633.721.417.813.313.113.715.630.437.227.228.315.5
PUTW 47.546.943.739.641.241.146.644.943.744.939.646.551.0
IYK 47.554.843.940.441.741.044.043.844.449.146.459.154.9
ANGL 47.441.938.337.739.036.036.338.840.643.246.049.353.3
PRF 47.349.653.353.347.147.046.347.846.948.045.244.846.4
RGI 47.355.061.860.858.667.074.376.665.371.160.956.060.8
BWX 47.238.036.533.132.728.326.923.323.624.129.731.429.0
WIP 47.135.437.633.434.431.028.028.030.230.231.940.136.6
VOE 47.151.453.056.652.352.451.152.551.452.651.749.251.9
VOOV 46.849.852.652.645.445.446.949.044.948.141.941.142.6
RSP 46.650.051.753.451.950.850.252.452.352.749.749.749.5
FVD 46.550.647.944.840.838.339.841.641.646.445.046.347.7
IYR 46.442.135.634.931.328.526.631.837.039.037.730.428.2
IVE 46.449.252.552.046.045.346.648.645.047.942.540.443.1
IWO 46.149.858.460.470.973.371.877.572.372.771.969.359.8
ILTB 45.836.230.427.927.926.727.228.233.336.833.034.930.3
FNDX 45.648.150.848.543.643.843.544.141.945.142.344.445.1
QDF 45.547.149.045.844.244.745.447.048.148.844.745.347.5
VXF 45.349.453.656.758.060.058.365.061.960.663.058.154.2
FXZ 45.047.544.050.643.558.254.462.655.554.360.449.951.3
DIV 45.042.438.838.333.133.635.837.840.443.740.243.241.5
IUSV 44.948.852.652.746.946.147.949.945.948.644.342.343.8
VNLA 44.838.434.330.332.630.933.133.034.832.330.824.231.4
DWFI 44.739.734.033.235.134.736.033.733.335.336.938.137.3
XLY 44.552.653.554.751.653.052.353.257.760.562.270.970.1
PTMC 44.446.848.046.951.351.550.853.153.053.351.948.448.1
RPV 44.149.058.059.353.952.149.954.948.948.743.034.735.5
SMDV 44.150.258.155.148.648.548.749.347.655.364.954.346.3
VBK 44.048.652.756.263.863.059.465.964.565.764.262.756.9
RFG 43.951.651.551.757.655.156.160.758.159.157.359.154.0
EMHY 43.936.632.629.632.433.734.134.036.438.840.047.249.4
FREL 43.841.535.334.331.128.625.131.235.937.437.029.127.3
TDIV 43.752.443.541.545.148.647.844.150.851.560.674.271.3
RWX 43.539.834.735.933.433.421.428.435.737.144.145.739.0
DVY 43.445.244.441.239.740.440.643.243.749.248.145.547.9
PSK 43.339.833.031.733.132.435.937.936.336.536.536.737.3
VWOB 43.235.231.228.831.229.730.229.532.733.935.440.240.4
AOM 43.237.435.734.035.534.835.437.736.537.636.041.339.4
IWR 43.146.646.149.149.849.749.553.553.155.653.654.653.8
BLV 43.033.227.227.927.125.825.527.432.136.031.333.027.0
IYT 42.958.748.543.758.265.079.983.173.766.564.255.851.8
HUSE 42.845.740.639.842.542.244.240.742.143.540.053.556.4
JKG 42.846.845.446.047.349.750.149.748.652.350.149.952.3
IXP 42.644.838.036.028.418.515.014.415.624.029.834.233.2
JNK 42.638.735.137.337.135.337.138.238.840.940.643.846.0
EMB 42.535.330.328.630.830.130.229.733.134.338.142.541.3
VRP 42.241.237.337.138.937.141.542.338.941.439.245.144.9
PSCT 41.953.760.278.286.387.085.579.078.475.586.888.083.2
MDYG 41.848.548.950.057.357.459.764.059.762.865.360.558.1
KBWD 41.545.756.854.250.453.165.774.373.277.576.858.357.5
NOBL 41.444.942.741.438.638.639.742.541.145.243.042.239.8
IVOG 41.248.648.150.157.357.660.364.958.963.864.660.258.4
IJK 41.148.447.249.956.957.859.564.459.164.665.159.857.9
JETS 41.073.679.385.087.093.495.896.095.795.094.494.592.0
FNX 41.046.450.050.551.653.252.656.651.150.851.646.443.3
EQAL 40.742.743.144.644.746.542.945.344.643.745.046.946.1
HYLS 40.637.235.035.036.334.336.137.536.136.936.438.839.6
HYD 40.534.227.924.928.927.829.327.329.731.430.933.634.2
SDY 40.544.542.140.638.438.538.640.239.642.842.039.139.2
IYLD 40.437.134.533.131.331.332.936.336.639.237.638.338.8
HYEM 40.333.830.528.131.732.634.734.434.236.137.843.446.7
VONV 40.144.345.044.740.942.241.844.644.746.641.541.143.5
IYC 40.046.146.448.745.546.947.549.455.458.162.870.769.7
XSLV 39.844.849.952.951.151.151.356.553.759.163.353.449.2
RSX 39.625.930.428.428.836.817.311.612.911.827.334.159.7
XHB 39.654.362.260.946.255.361.170.362.466.857.950.648.9
BAB 39.431.831.626.524.624.426.226.526.627.425.228.928.5
AOK 39.434.133.930.631.831.632.433.333.134.833.335.836.0
SJNK 39.334.933.432.733.533.834.536.234.736.337.039.542.8
IWD 39.243.144.644.140.542.041.746.944.446.541.440.942.9
BSJK 38.735.834.333.435.734.636.238.137.237.237.942.044.2
BSJJ 38.734.733.331.533.833.235.336.735.235.735.637.740.5
HYS 38.635.732.734.135.934.537.037.237.338.939.042.944.2
FMB 38.532.531.027.228.626.928.228.327.329.228.531.630.5
EZM 38.445.549.449.051.153.053.460.054.952.053.146.846.5
XLP 38.243.934.732.631.530.131.133.135.639.740.855.050.5
VGLT 38.127.520.117.513.913.414.715.525.831.423.624.015.9
TLO 38.028.018.716.913.613.214.315.125.531.323.325.315.9
HDV 38.042.840.036.431.430.429.430.632.535.133.435.936.3
KRE 37.748.469.477.368.380.583.491.684.286.979.038.850.0
CORP 37.630.629.127.229.528.429.629.130.131.830.730.932.1
TLT 37.427.317.515.913.713.314.515.325.632.023.624.915.8
HYG 37.435.032.135.136.634.936.337.437.239.339.542.043.7
PGX 37.235.032.430.832.131.934.735.634.935.635.635.537.8
LQD 37.130.027.428.529.528.229.829.830.533.031.232.331.6
PCY 36.931.527.927.127.327.424.825.031.033.537.440.639.4
DHS 36.741.138.235.732.031.730.731.733.835.934.534.034.7
VCIT 36.730.828.727.427.626.028.227.328.530.429.630.931.6
MNA 36.634.632.034.536.432.836.638.035.233.031.432.334.4
VB 36.542.245.649.253.453.950.655.652.753.054.549.446.0
SHYG 36.433.230.831.133.733.534.835.434.535.835.838.441.0
ICF 36.132.328.328.826.219.515.422.230.532.231.519.116.4
CRED 36.029.827.326.927.526.827.728.228.631.129.430.630.7
PFXF 36.032.729.329.029.729.930.131.331.333.933.532.233.2
PGF 35.834.431.430.032.032.135.037.235.136.236.136.537.6
SLYG 35.843.051.055.057.861.455.564.256.758.468.159.651.3
SPHB 35.645.557.261.361.566.456.963.254.352.852.141.546.6
VIOG 35.644.351.354.559.059.556.064.558.157.567.260.851.7
IBDQ 35.428.428.326.828.526.527.827.829.231.730.031.731.4
SCHA 35.341.446.248.953.354.650.756.152.651.454.248.342.8
ITM 35.331.226.524.827.024.024.226.727.029.028.131.430.2
IJH 35.243.344.248.452.554.352.257.254.256.058.752.450.7
IVOO 35.143.043.948.151.853.752.557.354.155.557.951.950.1
FTXO 35.142.578.273.971.280.140.645.026.034.923.911.715.4
BOND 34.930.027.225.625.625.326.925.527.929.827.829.330.7
PWZ 34.929.429.726.626.924.724.625.324.726.425.230.027.3
FSTA 34.841.733.731.532.230.030.532.835.040.040.755.352.6
IJT 34.743.751.754.658.361.156.164.657.957.066.558.650.8
BSJL 34.733.733.832.134.634.235.237.736.336.736.839.241.2
REET 34.433.627.628.124.722.214.317.829.330.932.820.817.0
IWC 34.338.848.454.158.765.964.775.668.164.564.857.849.7
HEWG 34.234.532.232.035.350.363.974.282.388.588.485.385.3
HYMB 34.229.824.422.724.920.821.220.924.526.325.027.827.5
BSJM 34.032.931.832.935.134.334.335.136.838.138.742.544.0
MDY 33.942.643.346.950.953.451.355.853.054.756.851.149.6
DTN 33.837.636.837.235.336.934.035.638.237.637.737.537.9
VDC 33.540.732.331.030.628.728.932.134.338.339.953.849.3
VTEB 33.430.227.824.925.423.423.324.923.525.823.427.727.4
IGN 33.340.143.061.572.777.174.172.275.773.875.883.261.2
PRFZ 33.340.946.950.952.155.250.558.656.553.358.648.645.1
TFI 33.128.227.125.225.823.822.723.825.228.326.229.627.7
TUTT 33.138.434.833.032.833.232.933.431.132.128.929.230.0
JKI 32.941.843.447.743.547.744.547.848.246.947.143.946.5
SPYD 32.837.540.739.234.535.233.036.539.238.635.432.634.5
IBDO 32.827.125.324.726.626.928.726.227.630.028.229.430.8
IWS 32.739.541.641.941.043.441.246.145.847.346.743.243.6
DON 32.639.939.839.137.440.239.241.340.740.440.235.836.1
VTWO 32.440.447.453.857.161.257.666.363.761.766.757.349.8
IAU 32.325.023.114.514.411.812.112.514.716.129.137.825.7
PZA 32.228.928.625.826.823.321.823.025.427.926.029.926.7
CMF 32.128.226.023.325.322.922.422.223.125.223.827.425.9
RWO 31.731.928.829.526.024.815.220.730.331.934.424.718.7
SPHD 31.736.037.034.631.032.331.832.735.638.336.136.036.2
BSCM 31.626.625.924.726.125.327.426.827.228.126.728.631.1
GLD 31.524.823.314.314.411.812.012.114.515.628.337.325.2
SGOL 31.524.623.514.114.111.712.012.214.516.028.437.225.0
AGGP 31.426.125.726.226.826.127.527.126.728.827.528.430.3
ITR 31.325.825.324.425.325.127.026.025.727.625.326.929.6
IWM 31.239.446.852.456.760.557.068.363.061.566.257.549.7
FDL 31.139.337.134.529.630.730.031.531.935.434.838.540.1
MUB 31.027.625.623.425.523.122.423.223.425.123.527.226.4
TOTL 30.826.024.923.324.224.426.325.026.227.925.727.229.1
VNQ 30.731.624.926.921.117.214.418.529.430.130.815.214.3
IGHG 30.630.132.531.232.332.736.534.931.430.028.928.634.1
SRLN 30.628.129.727.628.627.829.730.028.428.126.427.932.2
PFF 30.431.926.827.429.329.331.333.933.233.332.132.132.8
QAI 30.329.228.526.027.328.528.726.924.025.522.423.023.1
FYX 30.238.347.150.354.357.351.760.953.850.056.047.839.9
PEY 30.135.136.638.934.132.530.332.635.837.542.236.938.3
PHB 30.028.728.129.530.030.331.532.532.333.234.234.336.6
EES 29.940.550.952.952.660.958.170.264.658.270.056.651.5
BNDS 29.824.822.721.621.620.120.621.223.325.322.623.524.1
GLTR 29.722.817.812.412.310.010.610.413.914.924.534.421.8
ERUS 29.515.123.322.615.530.714.610.010.69.715.421.846.7
IUSB 29.324.922.422.123.624.024.424.325.627.025.627.126.9
VBR 29.137.341.742.942.448.145.048.745.344.748.740.039.2
CIU 29.025.322.923.224.424.325.725.224.826.224.325.627.1
IBDN 29.025.723.923.625.925.126.725.926.527.526.627.430.1
BIV 28.923.720.320.821.719.720.819.423.125.624.226.225.8
FTSL 28.626.428.026.327.226.229.028.926.825.724.525.630.4
MINC 28.325.124.022.123.222.625.826.624.123.921.821.925.7
AGG 28.323.920.921.021.820.221.720.923.024.822.923.924.5
SCHZ 28.123.521.220.921.020.621.519.922.724.522.123.324.1
TLH 27.920.514.913.414.513.515.214.819.826.021.922.418.4
CMBS 27.722.719.219.818.619.219.517.920.523.319.923.521.6
BSCL 27.624.522.822.023.724.526.423.824.424.624.025.728.9
IBDM 27.523.422.822.423.523.326.025.124.325.323.124.928.3
BND 27.423.220.120.120.819.420.219.522.024.422.022.823.2
VIOO 27.438.245.350.854.657.252.460.453.751.261.653.046.2
BSJI 27.326.926.326.728.228.131.731.430.030.329.630.533.8
FXF 27.224.330.020.432.931.433.131.229.621.324.431.128.7
VCSH 27.224.223.222.223.123.125.523.722.223.420.921.624.9
HYHG 27.129.131.135.441.135.237.039.834.937.935.936.642.6
FBND 27.022.321.621.319.120.221.121.325.226.026.226.329.1
SLY 26.937.944.850.354.256.752.060.753.351.860.852.345.4
FLTR 26.824.124.122.624.425.027.327.622.923.821.320.525.5
IJR 26.538.045.150.254.056.951.660.552.950.962.352.245.6
VRIG 26.423.320.319.822.422.427.529.429.833.832.428.134.1
IBDL 26.322.821.020.822.221.925.223.621.922.720.520.724.7
IVOV 26.336.440.543.543.048.445.147.946.445.849.539.839.6
FXG 26.228.824.224.015.313.714.115.615.519.822.223.216.3
BSCK 26.123.221.721.422.922.525.323.422.223.021.621.326.1
IJJ 26.135.940.343.743.248.044.847.646.545.549.239.739.8
MDYV 26.035.940.742.543.848.344.448.346.144.249.041.641.1
DGL 25.819.915.612.812.510.611.211.513.815.024.834.421.4
IEF 25.618.614.313.715.214.115.814.918.523.521.222.120.5
LMBS 25.622.622.321.723.124.126.226.823.224.121.523.726.3
FNDA 25.534.840.041.843.449.044.149.448.047.752.546.243.5
SCHH 25.427.322.625.620.215.313.818.328.029.630.314.513.6
PGHY 25.224.025.525.527.126.329.829.826.928.729.932.735.4
SHM 25.121.820.719.620.819.020.120.019.920.919.519.922.2
VGIT 25.020.517.116.316.515.817.216.317.921.419.019.821.0
SCPB 24.921.921.521.021.421.224.022.520.620.818.319.222.9
RWR 24.926.722.125.119.914.813.617.927.529.330.114.613.4
AGZ 24.821.217.718.019.317.720.619.221.221.818.819.521.8
VMBS 24.721.420.820.219.517.619.118.820.723.021.421.423.7
GVI 24.620.718.518.619.618.419.718.820.221.920.420.923.4
BNDX 24.521.218.917.716.615.016.916.719.324.221.719.322.3
PJP 24.523.126.233.743.344.035.545.738.226.913.513.59.2
MDIV 24.427.733.232.029.030.832.033.332.230.930.530.133.0
SLQD 24.321.720.520.522.122.024.122.921.622.819.619.823.8
GOVT 24.218.715.115.015.814.816.516.118.021.718.119.318.6
RHS 24.133.424.827.723.017.217.624.829.033.435.343.538.0
ISTB 23.921.319.819.521.320.423.321.921.322.520.620.623.9
BSJH 23.821.920.221.121.922.325.626.124.723.421.821.225.2
MBB 23.619.418.318.219.317.719.318.019.822.721.521.723.0
SCHR 23.618.715.315.217.115.517.016.517.121.319.220.020.7
MINT 23.221.020.519.721.321.624.224.520.821.218.718.622.7
LDUR 23.122.020.820.522.023.027.127.222.122.921.120.324.4
ITE 23.018.516.316.216.915.717.616.917.418.817.218.219.7
FTSM 22.919.619.319.219.219.622.222.119.119.017.016.819.6
IEI 22.918.315.315.617.416.117.716.817.520.218.519.620.6
AIRR 22.730.553.846.642.056.050.266.458.757.467.653.144.7
FLRN 22.620.919.520.020.421.524.324.120.120.517.918.422.9
CSJ 22.520.118.018.920.219.722.621.519.720.017.517.721.2
SUB 22.420.318.517.918.717.919.720.618.418.817.217.819.3
GSY 22.320.819.719.420.421.323.723.920.320.618.318.322.5
IBDK 22.219.618.219.020.620.323.021.720.420.118.018.121.3
BSCJ 22.220.117.919.321.019.923.121.120.020.318.118.222.5
IAGG 22.018.517.417.017.914.617.417.219.024.722.921.023.2
PKB 22.036.744.540.037.744.649.156.755.159.252.640.436.4
REGL 21.935.536.638.036.040.037.739.738.341.641.236.038.6
JPHF 21.820.616.020.721.725.828.930.531.830.632.331.934.3
FLOT 21.820.319.819.620.721.423.223.620.120.417.817.921.5
ICSH 21.718.418.118.719.820.021.521.418.919.117.417.319.5
BSV 21.618.016.917.318.217.319.918.717.718.716.917.520.1
NEAR 21.418.818.818.920.120.622.922.619.619.517.416.920.7
IPE 21.218.117.614.114.814.315.715.016.620.619.520.921.9
GNMA 20.916.214.116.417.915.617.817.218.820.920.819.722.6
EPHE 20.923.812.715.521.526.724.528.535.434.440.543.746.2
FXD 20.734.039.135.732.936.732.639.336.232.332.732.530.0
IBDH 20.417.617.217.619.018.621.621.518.618.916.916.820.2
TDTF 20.317.318.414.815.615.916.615.916.618.319.422.323.9
GBIL 20.215.813.614.215.715.119.623.524.019.728.720.027.9
VGSH 20.216.815.915.817.316.618.517.616.217.215.315.817.8
SCHP 20.116.916.813.614.614.315.615.316.819.919.821.222.3
QABA 20.035.348.259.451.562.368.183.265.272.467.930.334.8
VNM 20.029.935.837.038.333.437.247.742.449.138.549.044.1
SDOG 19.930.933.631.827.833.730.432.332.434.231.727.028.6
VOX 19.832.626.614.69.18.49.511.213.614.826.531.816.1
DBP 19.314.713.210.511.19.39.99.813.213.918.831.617.1
TIP 19.316.716.913.414.614.215.815.216.819.620.120.422.0
VTWV 19.228.640.844.441.449.845.354.351.551.661.846.141.8
BKLN 19.120.724.023.724.323.724.824.022.922.322.522.929.8
FTSD 19.015.414.815.416.015.218.718.115.216.514.715.417.0
BSCH 18.917.116.616.718.018.119.819.617.118.115.716.118.8
SCHO 18.816.614.715.116.616.318.317.616.117.115.115.717.9
KNOW 18.831.435.440.542.945.442.546.445.142.945.443.041.6
BSCI 18.715.915.816.518.318.721.720.418.918.617.316.721.3
SHY 18.616.114.114.716.716.218.317.415.716.915.115.617.7
VTIP 18.616.216.414.815.515.216.716.915.416.216.517.520.4
SPFF 18.423.022.522.822.823.519.021.820.522.620.715.317.3
BIL 18.215.614.815.716.316.618.218.115.916.714.914.916.5
FXY 18.113.813.110.911.210.511.511.312.114.115.518.514.7
SHV 17.915.814.615.316.816.718.518.316.316.914.915.116.8
EMLP 17.922.126.133.628.727.519.216.019.216.428.229.034.4
IWN 17.730.439.844.041.349.946.058.251.952.661.445.841.7
TDTT 17.715.016.113.814.914.516.416.014.915.715.917.019.9
CIBR 17.529.631.136.845.766.764.460.265.357.768.681.170.5
STPZ 17.515.215.513.915.114.516.516.215.115.916.417.219.7
STIP 17.415.315.413.915.414.916.716.515.416.216.316.619.8
SNLN 17.317.623.421.921.921.123.622.921.221.021.322.628.0
SLYV 16.932.041.244.946.153.748.255.249.346.154.044.239.7
IJS 16.831.340.344.345.952.946.953.348.444.453.343.939.5
KBWY 16.728.732.931.430.632.929.634.447.251.961.939.532.9
HACK 16.628.330.937.655.369.571.369.373.467.277.087.276.8
IHE 16.616.024.536.643.742.938.945.442.236.628.025.418.2
FXB 16.118.325.229.229.129.431.430.821.813.613.814.715.2
DES 15.625.131.535.634.438.935.239.540.138.546.136.833.4
RTH 15.420.229.932.331.631.226.834.737.437.044.250.150.2
IYZ 15.225.721.212.08.98.79.713.020.922.439.347.529.4
KBWR 15.228.043.256.544.263.467.184.667.473.371.526.032.7
PPLT 15.014.111.59.18.68.59.19.111.211.310.512.58.2
USCI 14.713.612.310.410.710.110.710.08.98.37.88.37.9
URA 14.413.532.551.028.835.79.615.711.57.07.56.37.6
RDIV 14.316.429.530.617.625.215.429.628.317.726.316.419.4
PDBC 13.713.023.618.511.910.39.69.68.49.29.210.111.6
HDGE 13.59.97.26.77.27.39.38.57.39.57.49.19.8
DBC 13.212.721.318.011.510.09.39.88.59.28.99.811.3
RJI 13.113.024.618.312.611.010.210.89.410.19.610.511.7
GDX 13.010.97.27.99.57.47.17.411.311.416.731.113.6
DJP 12.812.415.511.811.610.910.410.78.59.38.810.39.9
SIVR 12.512.410.27.27.56.46.66.59.410.811.219.414.2
PPH 12.413.412.536.549.644.341.645.952.140.732.634.131.3
SLV 12.312.110.07.17.36.36.66.39.210.810.719.614.0
RWM 12.110.57.36.16.36.08.37.97.37.75.97.47.4
TBF 12.113.212.212.517.517.923.921.313.512.512.112.615.6
XPH 11.811.89.724.036.436.528.137.030.622.114.014.512.2
RING 11.69.56.67.28.36.26.05.98.78.312.618.910.1
DBE 11.311.323.821.59.98.36.87.57.16.98.28.711.3
IXC 11.211.913.325.011.712.710.110.312.413.115.613.715.4
WDTI 11.011.48.77.69.29.210.910.311.912.410.311.410.2
RWJ 10.913.318.230.934.241.735.844.538.633.543.936.232.0
GSG 10.711.516.716.011.09.48.49.17.47.68.08.99.2
UUP 10.511.28.87.78.89.711.812.712.915.112.612.413.2
SGDJ 10.48.56.16.88.16.95.86.311.97.310.912.16.1
BNO 10.310.125.818.88.57.15.45.66.05.96.36.48.6
SH 9.48.36.95.96.26.68.68.67.57.97.07.36.7
GDXJ 9.36.86.16.47.15.55.35.49.07.39.910.15.4
MLPX 9.19.49.717.112.112.811.311.011.78.811.811.213.1
DBO 9.09.213.513.08.17.35.76.16.46.47.37.18.5
CORN 8.810.312.09.313.518.620.830.512.312.913.012.69.7
IGE 8.69.18.910.99.910.28.99.29.210.411.39.99.5
ATMP 8.58.710.121.913.820.514.514.013.011.813.413.917.2
DBA 8.28.79.49.711.417.115.519.09.611.911.111.711.5
DOG 8.06.75.65.35.75.97.77.86.87.26.57.16.2
XLE 7.88.59.111.29.29.88.99.49.111.311.29.68.8
XRT 7.58.08.38.47.88.78.011.611.510.110.39.37.5
USO 7.48.213.012.77.56.15.05.05.35.35.75.96.4
AMJ 7.37.08.411.910.113.011.912.110.79.612.512.814.7
AMU 7.37.48.812.610.412.912.212.310.810.312.913.115.0
AMZA 7.17.310.222.512.823.815.314.511.68.613.614.222.7
IYE 7.18.08.49.68.49.18.18.48.210.210.49.07.8
PSQ 6.95.85.54.74.84.26.26.85.76.04.64.34.0
FENY 6.67.67.99.48.29.07.88.38.09.910.18.67.6
VDE 6.47.68.19.58.49.17.98.28.09.810.28.97.9
AMLP 6.36.57.79.89.711.911.411.29.98.511.411.312.8
WEAT 6.29.013.410.830.935.665.987.514.717.68.96.76.1
MLPA 6.16.37.710.09.012.111.311.49.38.010.711.212.6
JJG 5.97.510.78.516.225.639.546.011.112.28.78.06.0
MLPI 5.86.27.411.19.712.711.611.710.39.111.912.314.3
UNG 5.85.54.53.63.74.25.13.84.74.14.57.313.9
SIL 5.65.25.05.46.45.45.25.610.18.414.425.113.0
OIL 5.36.210.89.95.84.33.94.04.54.64.74.75.1
IEO 5.35.66.88.48.08.96.97.57.17.48.67.06.8
RYE 5.15.36.37.56.88.16.47.06.57.17.96.56.3
EUM 4.95.45.44.34.64.16.06.65.76.54.85.14.1
FXN 4.65.05.87.06.17.85.75.86.36.27.15.65.2
JO 4.55.78.16.25.74.94.55.54.53.44.33.95.6
NIB 4.43.55.87.34.34.43.43.82.42.74.33.54.2
FCG 3.64.04.34.94.84.84.44.54.44.25.04.24.8
XOP 3.54.24.85.75.56.64.84.95.25.66.35.35.3
IEZ 2.53.13.64.74.25.33.94.54.35.25.85.24.6
OIH 2.33.03.54.64.15.14.04.44.35.15.55.24.5
VXZ 2.11.92.21.71.81.92.32.21.61.61.71.71.4
VIXM 2.01.82.11.71.71.92.22.21.71.51.61.71.5
SGG 1.51.11.63.22.32.81.71.70.91.81.51.52.0
XES 1.31.62.64.03.44.63.03.53.43.74.73.63.3
VIIX 0.70.80.70.50.60.50.70.90.70.70.60.50.6
VIXY 0.60.60.60.40.50.40.80.80.60.60.40.60.4

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite