Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 01/1901/1101/0412/2712/1912/1212/0511/2811/2011/1311/0610/3010/23
XIV 99.599.899.799.899.899.899.799.799.799.499.799.799.7
SVXY 99.299.799.799.799.799.799.799.799.699.499.699.699.5
VMIN 98.999.999.899.999.999.999.899.899.899.899.899.899.7
REMX 98.298.898.899.198.798.198.798.998.899.198.699.099.2
ARKW 97.798.298.498.498.898.898.398.598.398.398.198.698.1
ARKK 97.497.897.898.298.598.698.198.398.298.198.398.798.6
NGE 97.497.593.792.793.794.591.687.888.891.287.684.489.5
BOTZ 97.096.596.696.495.996.996.897.798.198.197.397.798.1
CXSE 96.997.397.597.797.597.997.598.298.698.697.798.098.4
ITB 96.596.597.097.497.397.498.197.597.796.795.396.194.8
ZIV 96.597.697.698.197.998.097.897.296.896.497.497.897.6
CQQQ 96.196.797.397.096.597.497.298.698.998.797.997.397.8
KWEB 95.895.896.795.795.592.691.995.696.796.395.293.796.8
VNM 95.795.995.894.392.289.994.492.394.188.878.578.649.9
CRAK 95.796.396.896.796.696.896.695.996.296.395.996.195.9
EWGS 95.695.095.895.895.895.796.195.895.694.395.195.796.2
MCHI 95.594.395.694.192.894.894.895.996.396.695.095.195.0
TAN 95.496.897.197.296.296.495.796.697.696.995.895.691.4
IBUY 95.395.695.195.696.495.394.291.788.184.583.587.487.7
ROBO 95.193.893.893.392.993.894.995.795.294.294.594.894.2
GXC 95.193.293.793.290.793.393.595.095.796.194.394.394.5
EMQQ 95.095.296.596.095.394.793.496.196.895.894.793.694.4
EWO 94.993.994.794.094.692.793.792.991.993.591.694.795.2
OIL 94.895.095.492.090.789.790.490.274.087.786.140.411.8
GAMR 94.595.796.295.695.196.194.195.395.495.994.195.395.0
ARKQ 94.494.794.594.296.796.696.497.096.495.796.196.396.3
PGJ 94.494.895.595.394.889.884.693.095.093.990.688.494.8
CHIQ 94.394.996.196.595.395.895.696.397.497.595.995.597.0
PTH 94.293.992.694.993.194.691.394.294.093.796.095.793.9
ARGT 94.193.394.195.896.195.587.686.086.887.992.486.787.8
PALL 93.893.796.096.395.194.890.492.492.594.494.894.694.1
FINX 93.794.293.593.995.495.495.095.195.794.695.295.295.3
BNO 93.594.695.294.594.895.093.992.890.295.094.686.955.2
MJX 93.493.892.833.731.327.433.939.832.530.231.527.636.9
KOL 93.494.691.893.889.170.557.849.049.862.463.649.048.0
FXI 93.289.190.082.380.681.684.088.089.691.788.088.888.6
SOXX 93.091.893.992.194.493.794.696.597.297.397.196.796.1
BJK 92.688.988.393.293.791.289.788.489.389.281.666.369.7
RTH 92.591.584.988.088.777.277.759.045.042.131.832.730.6
PICK 92.494.293.593.788.963.651.454.463.382.088.881.487.8
PSCH 92.292.383.088.491.590.391.190.788.387.082.886.488.1
BKF 92.190.190.189.084.088.887.892.193.293.190.890.291.1
XSOE 92.093.093.293.190.492.093.394.193.491.290.490.491.9
AADR 91.993.593.494.494.993.491.191.492.893.293.895.095.6
AIA 91.889.992.890.590.391.893.193.694.694.190.890.390.2
SOCL 91.793.795.095.095.795.192.695.295.593.792.894.290.9
SCIF 91.796.196.997.394.494.094.695.495.392.591.087.973.9
SLX 91.694.591.687.175.141.932.130.931.137.671.570.071.4
MTUM 91.591.490.490.992.293.292.990.890.890.889.991.890.4
EEMO 91.593.193.994.093.493.994.295.595.895.292.692.693.7
SMH 91.489.892.591.794.293.293.896.096.996.896.896.595.7
SBIO 91.391.687.492.289.190.982.384.685.582.691.791.489.4
FFTY 91.292.291.792.894.093.491.396.195.995.495.096.096.6
FXL 91.191.791.190.092.391.590.294.595.194.593.293.991.7
EPOL 91.086.292.689.687.985.987.491.093.691.090.292.094.3
IAI 90.990.285.389.992.595.095.288.284.580.982.585.685.2
SMIN 90.894.495.296.294.192.994.494.695.291.389.289.886.3
GREK 90.790.890.391.486.231.927.117.08.811.035.734.725.5
PIE 90.791.693.091.188.488.992.593.393.592.187.386.688.5
IXN 90.689.791.791.593.294.292.793.894.494.193.493.990.8
XNTK 90.589.390.589.391.892.689.693.593.993.692.193.190.7
KCE 90.490.385.591.293.895.295.589.286.782.485.086.886.8
IPAY 90.290.388.689.992.092.592.290.489.990.190.591.589.8
GMF 90.185.288.087.378.485.685.689.790.890.988.488.988.9
FEMS 90.089.590.288.875.969.974.083.286.689.290.191.592.8
FEM 90.087.887.287.574.777.486.386.287.990.689.391.092.3
FNI 89.887.688.789.590.983.579.788.790.689.487.882.187.3
DWLD 89.791.290.689.187.485.088.189.089.089.090.789.084.7
KBA 89.680.673.165.067.873.466.078.089.791.986.785.584.1
IGM 89.591.291.290.692.492.289.891.991.691.991.592.286.6
XHB 89.489.386.890.190.886.992.488.385.479.971.383.781.3
IYG 89.387.282.385.789.391.792.882.075.669.884.887.285.4
FTEC 89.290.691.190.692.693.090.192.092.292.891.992.988.3
VGT 89.290.691.091.093.093.190.292.192.192.891.892.888.4
THD 89.188.590.887.886.089.389.487.390.987.585.788.285.1
EZA 89.086.694.094.687.530.668.461.656.633.639.636.238.0
IGV 89.089.988.788.790.990.583.191.691.992.691.593.391.0
ASHR 88.884.982.781.381.383.082.082.691.793.389.088.886.0
EEMA 88.888.691.587.782.987.890.091.392.792.389.689.189.0
DBO 88.791.089.685.285.082.181.684.075.185.781.343.323.0
FM 88.487.187.286.287.691.691.886.078.369.775.784.184.7
ITA 88.489.785.689.791.091.289.585.786.386.190.492.593.8
LIT 88.395.696.396.897.196.797.598.398.498.898.298.698.8
WOOD 88.284.385.788.689.387.991.590.893.193.592.493.293.4
XME 88.293.489.585.468.440.821.116.317.426.644.249.944.8
INCO 88.193.694.196.095.294.193.593.793.089.587.184.276.8
ECH 88.090.091.592.692.627.022.742.066.688.191.293.593.2
ESGE 87.982.287.386.579.781.785.688.689.488.083.382.484.3
USO 87.990.189.283.784.180.179.382.257.979.076.236.412.6
EWI 87.781.874.661.769.388.191.289.989.288.590.190.989.7
AAXJ 87.687.290.085.878.486.388.290.091.191.188.187.087.6
DIA 87.588.285.888.989.490.290.581.581.782.483.286.086.5
IYW 87.389.590.789.892.192.188.991.391.391.691.492.386.7
PSI 87.185.891.388.893.590.892.696.697.797.497.598.197.1
COPX 87.192.091.994.385.537.226.239.654.083.689.482.992.4
KBWB 86.982.472.679.386.789.090.367.157.047.279.784.081.8
IEMG 86.985.288.582.767.377.782.787.488.287.584.681.883.5
XLK 86.888.489.489.291.492.188.490.490.190.789.991.086.4
QTEC 86.786.989.888.291.991.490.093.794.794.094.194.592.8
EEM 86.684.588.482.968.777.182.287.588.387.485.082.684.4
XTN 86.588.781.789.089.685.484.458.256.946.579.384.476.4
SPEM 86.483.587.082.866.869.271.683.185.684.481.080.482.5
FEP 86.383.785.484.785.982.384.986.585.882.787.088.689.3
FDN 86.389.089.390.393.191.789.392.290.389.187.789.282.6
DGS 86.282.084.183.656.846.452.564.372.175.168.566.373.0
GEM 86.181.085.184.275.169.773.583.186.384.880.676.279.8
PXLG 86.186.786.288.189.689.586.588.889.290.088.989.088.8
PWB 85.885.983.986.688.289.085.787.787.288.287.287.887.6
EWY 85.790.591.485.181.090.695.593.194.191.791.088.085.7
EPU 85.681.181.685.563.284.685.189.389.090.493.994.494.2
RYT 85.686.486.784.889.589.686.589.991.090.490.691.389.8
FXD 85.483.575.480.285.474.881.370.163.946.438.843.043.2
IPKW 85.387.787.790.488.784.985.586.986.582.879.076.183.7
IWY 85.286.586.285.888.588.284.284.183.985.983.084.978.5
SCHE 85.181.084.884.170.261.263.380.483.080.575.975.077.5
SCJ 85.087.586.386.485.387.485.885.385.284.677.080.577.0
FDT 85.082.584.383.182.581.083.383.683.283.882.981.783.6
MXI 84.985.985.385.384.372.874.777.780.583.084.482.381.6
XLF 84.881.876.182.086.790.192.275.667.264.382.286.286.2
JKE 84.683.683.483.385.685.277.382.481.783.181.181.171.7
DFJ 84.689.488.288.087.187.486.684.683.485.679.984.082.5
EMGF 84.286.388.187.279.387.289.089.590.590.186.683.088.0
VWO 84.279.583.481.564.257.056.376.081.479.575.573.476.9
QQQ 84.185.586.485.989.087.681.886.186.087.084.785.275.3
VONG 84.084.884.285.688.287.184.184.283.684.882.184.379.3
XAR 83.985.482.388.590.289.986.986.486.986.291.393.793.9
EWS 83.886.589.774.176.588.485.984.782.185.370.675.269.9
IWF 83.784.784.084.187.086.083.282.782.883.281.382.477.4
EEMS 83.580.082.280.655.459.376.480.682.679.373.570.071.0
IYT 83.585.774.878.277.171.064.538.135.535.048.063.459.8
PTNQ 83.384.685.584.988.587.080.685.685.186.683.784.672.0
PXH 83.374.979.173.254.444.147.555.362.362.960.961.064.3
DXJS 83.288.888.890.289.291.991.787.388.590.889.891.189.9
FTXO 82.974.558.563.983.184.288.058.546.340.269.277.473.6
PPA 82.984.180.486.788.689.788.885.186.186.489.592.493.3
DGRW 82.882.781.484.786.385.784.776.276.076.472.376.077.8
PKB 82.785.683.887.087.885.892.090.187.785.585.487.683.3
FJP 82.786.384.683.083.486.184.782.983.783.774.670.968.6
SCHG 82.582.780.982.184.983.478.679.578.679.777.577.369.5
XLY 82.582.376.776.478.570.865.157.051.447.641.643.537.5
DXJ 82.486.984.983.282.587.785.383.585.787.787.387.585.4
DEM 82.273.976.761.443.935.939.341.943.748.046.247.448.2
PNQI 82.087.388.187.589.882.975.088.988.086.783.981.780.3
IFV 81.977.079.580.180.571.276.180.782.475.475.367.473.1
FDIS 81.880.774.276.880.172.670.460.155.149.142.945.540.3
GNR 81.781.781.178.961.658.855.260.561.375.978.770.569.9
FPX 81.682.180.784.586.984.884.385.586.183.983.782.881.8
SKYY 81.587.087.988.691.190.686.289.588.686.082.781.976.0
EWJ 81.485.182.674.772.181.779.680.979.780.673.172.670.4
IEUS 81.475.781.981.580.984.083.585.080.977.683.586.185.9
SCZ 81.381.983.881.477.381.482.982.881.278.780.481.082.1
VCR 81.281.474.978.281.272.369.559.355.348.542.945.140.4
ARKG 81.278.782.577.562.875.084.889.691.489.795.697.297.2
MGK 80.981.681.081.985.283.978.580.580.482.279.079.871.6
FNCL 80.877.169.276.984.588.391.073.365.860.979.783.383.4
PSJ 80.684.283.383.590.089.281.792.893.392.092.694.893.7
VFH 80.677.269.579.285.888.190.873.464.160.480.382.783.0
IXG 80.570.464.367.579.480.883.670.563.263.171.778.980.9
BRF 80.484.489.492.587.690.390.792.592.985.289.191.795.8
SPHB 80.279.974.176.582.380.680.475.072.363.774.465.862.2
IHF 80.174.663.672.578.870.356.447.743.253.056.762.553.2
FXR 80.082.877.984.985.783.684.571.969.762.273.480.080.1
VLUE 80.080.577.077.784.381.379.471.073.469.268.069.870.5
ERUS 79.977.367.235.337.256.453.878.271.278.861.557.462.4
INTF 79.765.769.864.560.173.970.475.676.577.976.478.481.6
DRW 79.673.878.083.965.059.058.169.169.977.363.859.466.9
IYC 79.677.469.369.169.058.253.143.440.338.534.934.232.8
TLTE 79.573.681.879.762.758.466.879.381.081.575.474.779.4
RPG 79.478.775.976.680.482.279.083.884.685.081.582.580.0
RXI 79.175.272.071.977.771.469.562.861.058.952.752.644.0
JPEM 79.174.480.275.257.751.453.669.875.772.264.961.466.5
FTCS 79.078.076.380.483.884.182.677.677.179.275.179.177.4
FTC 78.877.274.477.981.080.276.382.182.381.277.877.874.4
HEWJ 78.783.382.779.979.287.585.082.384.987.686.585.584.0
FNY 78.780.177.481.886.984.383.987.686.684.184.982.977.3
FNDE 78.670.478.372.356.549.755.664.371.473.370.464.267.3
VOOG 78.579.379.181.084.183.779.679.679.381.579.279.674.1
EWX 78.570.776.171.149.054.356.970.276.476.971.870.173.8
SPYG 78.379.679.479.682.284.178.779.979.481.480.279.574.3
IVW 78.279.479.078.680.382.375.578.377.980.277.377.570.8
ONEQ 78.181.581.581.085.484.579.284.283.482.682.882.274.1
EUFN 77.972.260.655.463.667.972.776.169.359.761.372.980.9
IUSG 77.778.578.478.379.681.976.077.977.579.778.278.370.6
DBJP 77.680.679.977.574.384.782.079.182.185.083.981.580.5
GVAL 77.575.078.062.960.854.051.858.056.459.260.466.873.2
IYJ 77.482.576.375.173.279.275.966.666.468.074.680.681.5
EDIV 77.368.177.575.060.539.047.242.540.638.238.338.741.8
DBE 77.383.883.582.282.182.682.486.685.490.388.667.140.4
FDMO 77.278.475.179.580.083.080.982.581.981.978.678.167.2
GWX 77.150.552.948.140.865.073.275.374.672.868.462.256.2
SCHD 77.076.976.582.583.382.483.771.373.773.765.770.373.5
RYF 77.076.265.276.584.287.789.972.566.859.676.880.382.2
XT 76.877.879.781.183.684.883.087.987.687.388.790.090.4
EWM 76.775.174.737.128.438.841.240.639.943.831.435.934.9
VPL 76.682.683.681.978.980.482.381.981.582.276.872.472.8
XLI 76.582.974.474.972.979.474.957.752.655.268.176.881.1
XSD 76.483.087.078.687.183.178.891.993.993.493.790.781.4
PIN 76.384.085.791.282.768.362.080.484.177.582.378.072.6
VUG 76.278.078.279.382.180.973.978.979.080.775.976.468.7
FBT 76.179.168.174.355.767.564.172.582.377.388.389.790.9
IWP 75.879.376.876.178.677.576.779.079.275.373.874.674.8
VIDI 75.868.678.175.773.066.375.175.880.381.181.581.582.8
XRT 75.674.852.947.658.437.440.835.031.39.28.47.810.3
RGI 75.578.172.277.277.077.478.059.953.350.764.070.876.3
FXZ 75.283.181.080.376.866.071.067.666.170.373.776.968.2
PDN 75.280.881.482.581.177.780.878.478.678.477.172.278.9
DGRO 75.174.271.571.571.378.879.266.264.465.963.368.971.2
RWL 74.972.866.469.470.966.161.151.348.348.746.749.251.7
QUAL 74.973.172.372.277.579.878.968.569.870.664.468.967.7
PIZ 74.863.874.076.974.075.177.884.483.179.178.479.279.4
IAT 74.766.249.349.462.770.478.344.638.631.655.361.355.9
IPAC 74.771.272.165.259.374.672.176.876.278.869.168.068.0
EWN 74.662.772.474.479.582.782.584.381.982.580.885.487.4
EPI 74.584.084.790.779.062.058.781.183.374.078.171.363.5
KBE 74.368.848.753.172.675.485.161.150.538.857.969.260.2
RPV 74.074.161.567.467.968.170.654.752.448.450.851.352.6
RFG 73.975.470.468.074.573.775.877.074.868.271.167.756.7
IEO 73.777.071.656.740.741.547.442.344.158.465.622.79.8
EWG 73.761.972.970.679.980.084.385.984.183.485.985.383.8
EWQ 73.668.772.570.074.482.885.487.283.980.884.888.186.9
INDA 73.579.881.787.475.962.657.379.382.571.177.968.460.5
SCHC 73.574.079.580.573.167.773.176.976.175.675.374.875.6
FVC 73.470.965.665.677.269.663.176.475.468.969.371.262.1
FV 73.369.766.566.276.371.164.275.975.969.369.571.162.0
XLG 73.269.669.872.874.280.372.666.161.969.468.271.164.6
RTM 73.183.282.483.480.882.581.874.776.379.379.481.376.1
EEMV 73.070.276.562.049.755.751.462.969.069.555.753.453.5
IHI 72.976.369.268.272.771.268.483.781.381.776.378.278.7
HEEM 72.864.175.270.959.263.464.480.384.885.981.477.080.8
DLS 72.775.579.780.771.569.470.372.070.974.874.476.779.9
EXI 72.674.469.065.870.871.769.965.861.263.173.778.980.7
IXUS 72.572.177.766.458.867.170.678.878.177.074.574.276.2
GSLC 72.473.771.070.573.874.566.463.263.864.458.562.962.4
VSS 72.473.181.281.270.460.865.376.577.775.575.074.075.2
TDIV 72.066.173.573.783.681.471.979.882.677.578.273.762.9
MGC 71.872.671.374.176.678.973.368.667.471.769.170.768.1
IWL 71.666.065.967.470.974.864.260.659.966.763.765.362.5
FNDC 71.676.580.480.276.675.575.377.877.078.077.475.878.3
FIDU 71.579.068.671.371.275.074.360.355.856.469.676.680.2
IYM 71.481.278.974.868.966.773.674.778.379.680.783.576.1
JKH 71.475.673.376.078.177.372.878.579.278.375.770.266.1
VIG 71.273.070.175.674.672.772.261.558.259.952.958.261.9
SNSR 71.274.872.861.075.577.867.187.987.485.186.685.768.6
XBI 71.080.977.883.253.269.150.370.781.884.994.094.492.2
OEF 70.971.470.367.867.474.063.960.557.762.659.663.060.6
EWH 70.873.680.866.150.471.563.880.981.483.357.255.372.1
EZU 70.663.068.561.368.677.981.583.381.179.481.784.584.3
XLB 70.579.778.873.969.872.880.374.578.780.079.682.676.7
DFE 70.473.379.377.670.671.971.574.470.470.478.881.284.5
XRLV 70.372.170.174.576.979.481.469.069.972.465.468.568.2
PTEU 70.364.769.665.473.479.080.785.382.778.282.685.084.6
VEU 70.269.475.373.167.067.467.476.276.675.573.372.274.5
EELV 70.162.366.858.746.738.340.242.446.246.841.845.445.4
VXUS 69.970.175.968.461.658.057.269.669.568.066.962.766.2
VUSE 69.966.659.864.877.973.677.469.564.654.455.254.850.0
RDVY 69.867.262.673.581.279.978.361.359.250.054.662.366.6
VIS 69.778.268.773.472.073.271.357.252.151.966.173.677.9
EWZS 69.678.986.589.481.689.286.890.691.873.985.889.395.7
MOAT 69.572.965.567.076.269.558.756.349.149.848.453.055.4
XHE 69.465.455.566.073.378.482.588.587.086.582.483.281.4
CFO 69.368.264.772.077.478.378.469.167.966.263.467.167.9
ACWX 69.369.174.863.858.667.067.377.577.676.874.273.675.8
ACWI 69.269.772.065.062.572.168.271.471.972.870.069.670.0
IMTM 69.156.862.860.057.662.962.277.279.477.776.580.478.6
SPYX 69.165.764.568.972.978.871.865.265.567.967.069.867.5
CFA 68.768.564.971.877.578.178.768.367.667.362.966.967.4
VV 68.569.968.872.873.776.869.765.664.569.066.468.565.6
CSM 68.471.569.773.274.074.965.859.659.864.161.461.260.0
IVV 68.469.868.368.370.076.169.064.963.968.666.367.865.0
VT 68.369.271.771.570.070.967.970.970.572.669.769.669.7
VOO 68.270.068.971.773.576.169.664.763.468.666.467.965.3
VAW 68.278.876.275.671.870.377.674.077.978.680.583.476.8
FEX 68.166.663.868.474.473.366.965.967.165.560.561.163.2
IEFA 68.068.572.961.159.169.066.774.672.872.670.771.874.9
SPY 67.969.568.067.669.375.868.364.462.968.165.867.364.6
CWI 67.860.366.060.956.065.467.677.177.476.374.071.774.7
LRGF 67.763.762.867.274.878.577.272.376.175.072.074.470.1
SCHX 67.669.568.271.673.175.968.865.164.869.166.868.065.2
PXF 67.668.971.665.163.865.266.271.770.071.872.272.074.3
PDP 67.466.366.171.371.770.765.774.877.076.275.675.869.8
EFG 67.466.776.072.169.575.372.880.178.976.873.975.375.7
INDY 67.368.077.686.277.057.752.372.977.864.671.462.757.2
DWAS 67.271.762.673.980.875.279.887.784.375.186.188.586.2
IOO 67.262.165.164.375.578.074.675.773.976.077.277.571.9
FMAT 67.076.773.971.468.068.776.573.277.778.280.683.777.2
IWB 66.968.367.063.066.768.360.560.058.762.058.060.657.6
QQQE 66.865.967.362.671.165.753.265.471.468.859.159.563.3
SUSA 66.861.860.463.263.062.259.158.659.662.158.365.259.2
VONE 66.667.365.869.770.772.965.562.761.465.063.164.461.6
GUNR 66.675.377.672.455.244.742.849.253.265.668.055.556.9
FNDF 66.567.971.167.363.566.865.271.669.272.172.470.572.8
SPLG 66.469.166.267.170.776.667.263.463.767.665.765.763.5
DIM 66.464.972.670.165.862.663.367.465.765.265.068.374.2
PKW 66.271.260.263.271.368.959.745.543.944.348.953.659.6
VEA 66.167.073.670.367.468.870.075.274.574.572.571.573.7
QQEW 66.065.367.962.372.264.854.666.071.768.460.758.764.8
MOO 65.975.175.676.062.166.669.171.867.763.662.071.968.4
JHML 65.967.065.370.772.473.270.862.262.764.563.364.363.8
PTLC 65.867.466.069.772.074.366.162.662.166.464.766.563.9
VNQI 65.770.073.074.558.157.354.059.261.163.950.551.756.9
ITOT 65.767.765.763.764.969.463.162.160.663.462.762.659.9
MDYG 65.568.364.157.462.975.277.975.475.071.170.666.655.0
IJK 65.466.963.864.370.472.575.673.573.969.569.364.154.3
IVOG 65.367.664.569.275.674.678.175.575.771.070.265.555.4
SCHB 65.267.865.370.072.273.867.564.564.367.165.367.264.0
IEUR 65.160.766.456.256.667.065.573.672.169.173.375.578.5
VTI 64.967.465.169.971.873.467.365.264.166.465.166.463.8
ONEO 64.939.235.536.738.176.677.469.669.265.557.762.164.4
IYY 64.762.560.863.064.769.262.360.959.462.960.861.859.1
IWV 64.666.164.761.965.966.160.260.759.061.358.860.157.5
SCHF 64.565.071.468.866.069.069.174.374.273.972.670.773.9
ILF 64.253.257.842.241.635.034.443.245.337.948.347.762.6
GSIE 64.158.263.661.263.365.461.068.968.666.966.767.869.2
FNDX 64.065.861.965.664.563.460.952.351.953.352.454.154.0
TLTD 63.963.668.665.768.167.373.876.474.375.973.274.776.6
SPTM 63.866.865.065.869.173.968.565.063.067.564.567.663.1
KRE 63.759.642.144.965.661.480.256.543.534.054.260.253.0
VTHR 63.665.263.969.069.671.764.663.061.664.262.863.561.0
IYF 63.562.560.068.772.882.683.664.859.762.072.874.974.0
VGK 63.460.264.963.463.465.964.674.171.768.273.575.679.0
EFA 63.363.567.757.255.564.061.472.168.969.668.869.371.3
RZG 63.058.961.056.376.159.570.281.275.456.567.373.171.1
SPDW 62.964.270.762.460.566.366.273.873.673.472.271.072.6
KNOW 62.761.154.860.565.859.054.457.657.947.648.745.744.7
URTH 62.659.660.461.360.671.064.966.365.767.866.064.368.0
DBEM 62.560.467.560.447.459.259.078.483.083.578.073.375.9
DSI 62.461.562.162.564.065.658.561.260.164.061.061.258.4
QDF 61.958.452.557.964.964.360.150.451.547.546.947.752.2
NOBL 61.865.365.672.666.962.467.054.248.150.544.750.255.7
IWO 61.667.663.466.376.267.973.581.480.070.879.177.271.0
PHO 61.465.961.374.075.779.786.781.878.877.178.377.177.2
ESGD 61.355.561.958.255.763.767.172.771.272.070.872.575.4
TOK 61.357.256.056.561.269.968.967.568.162.462.464.562.3
DYLS 61.262.163.465.471.464.562.861.862.161.648.548.944.3
EWK 61.151.049.546.148.250.154.163.762.359.065.569.480.1
IXC 60.957.455.742.642.143.845.943.141.858.655.640.035.1
MGV 60.761.959.564.965.472.368.056.051.454.255.859.664.4
FNDB 60.464.060.962.865.663.159.953.752.353.351.854.151.8
CIZ 60.360.666.260.760.464.663.467.265.970.567.769.973.3
VTV 60.362.059.264.665.270.864.955.051.953.854.757.662.7
VTWG 60.266.363.268.776.869.372.981.380.371.278.977.872.5
MOTI 60.155.769.964.757.356.356.170.373.274.272.674.482.3
SPHQ 59.964.259.062.162.565.359.156.156.554.650.954.861.8
FDRR 59.955.353.957.859.566.461.156.357.056.254.055.965.1
FNX 59.863.258.762.169.664.172.372.473.363.367.463.354.5
EWZ 59.649.755.750.637.547.741.155.957.834.945.546.372.1
JHMM 59.464.561.364.868.066.563.863.565.262.361.258.556.5
JETS 59.463.353.876.375.760.156.537.329.211.633.137.744.2
RFDI 59.357.759.454.358.960.457.964.966.972.371.773.872.7
VBK 59.264.963.170.271.967.270.179.478.473.676.170.261.4
EIDO 59.252.548.255.237.734.835.440.738.837.535.828.926.8
EZM 59.164.457.263.670.263.972.468.262.552.855.156.349.2
SHE 59.041.740.940.742.262.360.054.857.460.255.155.462.0
RYH 59.057.550.450.754.950.742.748.444.949.349.156.768.8
IEV 58.954.259.953.858.760.759.270.867.563.870.172.376.5
IDX 58.753.652.055.140.032.732.738.436.634.235.627.826.4
PRF 58.660.656.660.060.961.056.850.048.750.852.353.552.8
FEZ 58.650.355.851.759.066.675.281.778.876.681.083.383.1
EFV 58.560.058.145.746.256.954.261.755.458.759.860.466.7
COMT 58.443.844.143.156.852.350.358.757.273.566.246.638.4
FIW 58.463.864.678.181.781.288.686.884.681.677.778.079.8
RSX 58.262.453.237.637.641.039.560.452.669.965.264.561.7
EWP 58.156.663.336.640.851.857.262.754.348.345.655.247.4
TILT 58.058.755.157.265.463.763.260.857.558.557.559.157.2
EWT 57.844.157.433.329.840.143.058.772.375.265.373.871.5
SCHM 57.863.661.767.668.568.569.367.969.064.663.559.854.6
JPGE 57.766.471.970.468.372.073.769.371.973.365.964.062.8
EUSA 57.557.955.056.661.459.455.353.952.551.050.248.548.6
JKD 57.559.556.859.861.067.762.557.256.162.759.365.265.3
DWM 57.356.962.158.655.356.355.463.258.160.759.558.466.2
VHT 56.954.050.052.654.055.748.756.755.060.061.165.081.2
FHLC 56.751.947.750.451.955.949.056.255.060.261.564.981.0
IQDF 56.750.153.349.750.147.046.754.354.759.358.057.965.4
EWU 56.653.958.547.843.050.343.349.746.545.350.351.254.4
DOL 56.553.857.654.150.553.251.261.655.956.657.458.061.3
VYMI 56.551.256.350.947.545.445.351.648.151.251.453.755.8
RSP 56.461.058.357.359.059.956.754.353.952.750.450.350.3
RODM 56.350.660.760.867.663.263.067.870.770.066.067.570.2
FTA 56.258.354.459.368.263.359.648.147.847.746.047.351.2
JPIN 55.963.070.969.361.962.862.764.065.365.461.959.060.8
XLV 55.951.747.547.650.253.747.153.450.656.755.460.080.3
DLN 55.854.955.561.560.863.058.451.752.356.051.354.358.6
FXH 55.455.750.553.450.648.140.543.341.245.953.751.952.1
FTLS 55.352.450.855.355.056.651.949.050.645.847.948.649.4
DXJF 55.268.960.152.253.461.250.136.037.740.056.568.758.3
IYH 55.052.048.849.149.653.446.653.052.257.857.160.379.7
FYC 55.060.456.567.179.766.277.082.979.772.083.482.080.7
DVYE 54.942.446.137.434.024.830.536.441.343.343.044.248.3
JPUS 54.859.357.462.664.565.562.959.160.663.255.057.458.9
VIGI 54.853.066.666.858.064.162.073.174.764.859.954.657.7
VYM 54.756.055.060.160.363.961.655.054.456.954.056.964.2
VOT 54.560.560.262.265.561.157.168.770.168.763.959.258.5
IDOG 54.449.861.154.854.455.154.167.166.368.873.171.678.1
IVE 54.355.952.851.249.854.252.043.041.742.443.546.148.4
FEU 54.248.252.350.053.560.055.672.762.860.465.565.669.5
HFXI 54.254.658.654.355.552.850.559.759.163.366.965.459.7
JKG 54.154.553.760.862.360.660.457.458.056.051.753.450.6
VOOV 54.056.853.155.956.358.556.346.244.145.546.449.651.9
PSP 53.855.158.360.249.851.048.561.261.956.770.475.984.0
SPYV 53.856.153.350.450.058.656.746.143.945.346.549.450.9
VO 53.659.456.159.260.758.154.555.856.854.351.951.452.1
IUSV 53.455.252.651.649.953.752.843.842.142.543.845.946.9
WPS 53.446.951.752.057.250.946.646.345.746.939.039.043.9
XLE 53.359.151.438.529.831.235.531.929.338.640.222.214.1
PTMC 53.259.756.861.964.362.563.563.160.059.360.159.451.7
FXO 53.153.651.359.971.678.180.164.262.661.467.368.664.5
QEFA 53.048.754.951.350.957.857.463.962.060.056.260.964.7
IWR 52.958.356.254.656.254.652.954.154.352.651.149.347.2
SLYG 52.938.831.935.142.957.569.779.272.658.962.963.660.7
CZA 52.859.858.263.467.876.376.269.470.371.570.372.874.6
SCHV 52.753.854.258.359.262.159.452.752.054.553.355.460.0
TUR 52.680.384.769.843.034.030.28.19.837.660.241.546.1
DBB 52.561.372.484.363.253.141.447.061.881.986.089.790.5
VDE 52.557.650.540.030.929.835.031.128.837.139.816.511.3
VOE 52.458.052.256.857.454.551.745.145.044.743.444.846.8
IJH 52.257.254.355.258.457.961.861.058.555.955.554.245.3
VXF 52.157.953.658.463.960.361.768.968.061.067.262.556.5
IJT 52.152.345.850.261.454.865.977.170.856.360.661.959.0
IVOO 52.056.253.557.462.159.865.162.960.258.157.655.047.0
VIOG 51.952.745.853.766.557.071.278.772.257.862.662.460.9
EES 51.854.946.853.968.861.583.181.177.360.972.471.369.4
SPMD 51.750.246.951.156.758.867.768.165.958.657.851.745.7
IYE 51.756.350.935.223.424.330.926.022.332.136.013.210.6
FENY 51.652.147.237.628.229.934.730.328.436.939.414.411.3
MDY 51.355.853.055.058.859.464.062.059.757.656.954.746.6
DTH 51.248.354.648.945.645.345.550.646.949.754.754.356.3
FDD 51.145.847.745.248.749.653.956.645.950.053.860.763.7
DTD 51.051.551.858.757.760.856.950.351.052.549.550.653.4
FDVV 50.947.244.349.052.857.751.043.943.343.041.442.143.7
RWK 50.852.849.548.453.047.651.745.943.439.842.342.138.2
AOA 50.850.754.652.652.152.149.951.252.952.951.352.550.1
IWX 50.745.842.644.446.547.345.239.436.738.941.343.146.3
SIZE 50.450.448.454.957.158.955.251.052.153.549.149.951.1
EQAL 50.455.054.156.955.154.154.354.053.553.453.249.445.5
PRFZ 50.052.949.053.963.656.170.575.173.160.167.663.259.1
VIOO 50.052.647.152.064.757.273.076.971.856.262.563.261.1
OUSA 49.947.049.256.157.559.756.047.248.953.745.048.857.8
IJR 49.852.846.048.759.854.168.673.969.453.859.760.557.4
PPH 49.750.043.441.643.540.434.335.927.320.531.821.439.1
VQT 49.750.446.451.954.854.148.044.743.647.643.546.749.4
SLY 49.645.740.842.752.957.973.776.772.757.161.663.859.8
XOP 49.559.053.438.027.728.939.135.832.344.954.910.37.2
VB 49.454.451.155.960.056.759.864.162.258.062.057.350.4
CGW 49.349.660.373.466.075.783.476.777.275.772.872.975.9
GSG 49.257.061.855.446.142.040.952.247.364.062.239.928.3
SDOG 49.248.741.841.548.545.744.141.041.540.238.541.544.6
SPSM 49.151.945.950.758.657.164.470.467.455.468.668.359.3
IFGL 49.041.044.042.450.843.240.342.142.343.235.935.738.2
FYX 48.951.347.153.265.355.369.372.264.351.364.061.559.4
HACK 48.853.554.248.555.843.437.451.737.526.139.246.439.6
JJC 48.772.985.292.486.455.432.747.775.886.389.789.694.4
EUSC 48.547.549.851.754.761.764.069.961.561.174.876.069.3
SCHA 48.452.348.353.360.154.860.066.361.754.063.059.053.6
EPP 48.356.567.748.642.045.244.854.551.764.450.046.249.7
CIBR 48.253.454.047.354.644.435.145.437.428.237.644.639.8
LVHB 48.146.040.741.946.950.449.250.651.258.056.158.950.8
SLYV 48.152.247.632.239.257.475.973.870.354.061.361.658.5
IGE 48.047.545.435.925.222.728.324.521.931.935.413.310.7
PID 47.948.957.554.751.544.242.244.843.747.852.946.849.9
VTWO 47.951.147.050.359.452.960.570.666.654.967.963.957.9
VONV 47.847.744.748.748.149.047.040.939.740.742.543.545.0
IWD 47.748.445.643.545.745.443.739.337.239.140.341.942.9
IWM 47.750.846.747.257.051.057.668.562.852.063.561.754.8
DDWM 47.649.051.651.149.453.050.856.955.258.859.461.060.2
FGD 47.544.044.544.348.642.643.141.940.542.942.143.846.8
FNDA 47.550.447.351.357.052.859.861.058.450.153.351.046.6
IJS 47.451.846.046.857.353.671.071.667.050.357.558.754.9
JKI 47.347.943.345.045.046.145.740.139.239.140.038.538.3
FXN 47.250.652.340.531.129.237.734.132.939.848.011.98.3
NANR 47.148.349.944.134.430.627.932.031.240.338.532.634.5
VIOV 47.052.146.650.863.156.874.565.368.553.260.262.359.4
ECON 46.846.355.454.442.334.941.357.864.853.145.944.649.8
IWC 46.745.541.745.556.450.561.372.673.554.770.570.968.4
CVY 46.546.143.747.947.645.546.142.443.240.841.141.642.3
IXJ 46.243.341.341.246.546.341.046.844.545.649.853.874.6
USMV 45.847.650.152.853.355.252.648.650.958.248.753.355.1
RDIV 45.750.243.946.352.249.846.137.939.037.431.329.637.6
DON 45.549.649.253.552.750.852.747.348.446.542.542.239.8
RYE 45.449.342.829.419.316.726.123.819.234.639.610.17.9
SDY 45.148.549.741.540.956.261.550.147.248.943.148.250.2
HDV 44.944.845.644.541.047.444.737.636.237.134.536.843.6
JKJ 44.849.242.546.952.049.052.152.546.141.243.343.043.3
DTN 44.747.244.848.248.446.845.940.442.343.340.940.844.2
IHDG 44.544.350.355.053.762.154.763.667.267.771.272.765.7
RHS 44.341.945.154.847.342.242.532.328.024.79.410.512.7
EWL 44.243.448.648.047.648.346.554.848.643.544.946.052.3
CDC 44.042.141.647.051.352.754.744.444.848.243.247.252.5
VBR 43.947.443.747.752.949.354.853.350.446.151.550.144.8
EWD 43.640.938.933.435.341.243.557.453.065.175.176.485.8
HEFA 43.546.648.845.046.051.445.351.951.357.059.257.954.1
IDV 43.343.047.338.138.637.938.941.538.340.544.044.447.7
PJP 43.340.435.435.738.740.335.636.331.436.840.538.957.0
ICLN 43.251.144.246.439.234.122.435.338.041.145.849.741.2
IDLV 43.144.750.752.951.351.151.654.653.654.847.849.851.5
EFAV 42.945.551.449.948.953.950.452.150.848.845.150.852.8
RZV 42.845.438.939.354.045.964.367.767.341.747.146.638.5
DVY 42.746.845.245.144.348.748.641.742.044.939.842.643.3
ACWV 42.644.648.646.544.452.049.847.948.050.944.047.549.5
GXG 42.540.040.133.531.513.513.926.527.220.416.015.238.7
PDBC 42.148.652.049.642.738.639.248.149.066.557.342.734.4
PWV 42.043.143.952.459.962.766.658.558.155.159.068.276.5
MDYV 42.041.840.541.844.647.953.648.345.944.746.545.641.1
IJJ 41.946.544.644.846.345.651.246.643.842.744.544.039.5
DBC 41.747.350.850.944.039.940.049.251.768.461.143.234.3
IVOV 41.646.444.748.851.248.354.549.545.845.147.045.740.9
RWX 41.643.051.050.245.939.437.237.835.031.228.527.027.7
DWX 41.539.544.544.042.543.444.247.644.847.444.545.045.7
PXQ 41.444.943.441.747.145.941.258.652.141.243.850.243.6
IWS 41.344.943.541.844.541.941.639.739.439.738.738.137.1
QYLD 41.138.742.042.048.243.537.540.841.946.242.745.842.5
AOR 40.941.743.542.642.741.740.641.242.643.141.543.742.6
EPHE 40.842.152.757.645.638.830.142.642.844.039.133.626.3
FXG 40.639.037.941.339.438.539.632.422.015.29.010.411.7
XES 40.643.632.39.07.08.39.98.98.715.421.05.83.7
EWC 40.442.853.542.840.346.548.049.356.067.357.152.548.1
HEWG 40.436.236.436.944.145.946.055.651.257.571.363.849.0
DBEF 40.340.241.140.941.949.244.249.450.155.357.856.752.7
ENZL 40.239.447.845.745.542.936.036.931.733.433.335.341.5
ICVT 40.138.338.837.543.838.938.848.554.255.852.152.148.8
PEY 40.141.939.439.240.640.845.838.435.938.035.338.439.1
RWJ 39.841.334.833.843.636.842.944.640.629.336.537.135.6
IYK 39.739.140.242.943.238.239.136.135.034.021.732.132.5
PSCE 39.641.131.98.77.79.510.912.310.824.326.66.54.5
HEZU 39.437.335.034.039.344.844.451.447.150.963.765.452.0
IEZ 39.337.225.47.95.66.77.87.26.68.49.35.23.9
SPLV 39.340.942.850.048.955.656.250.754.661.249.353.255.2
OIH 39.240.230.08.56.77.48.07.37.19.010.35.44.0
SPYD 39.137.136.440.342.451.749.743.947.651.641.941.143.9
GRES 39.142.049.653.341.236.338.539.537.040.036.735.536.1
CWB 39.040.041.734.235.941.138.251.156.657.953.049.245.2
FSTA 38.736.036.641.138.035.237.628.626.525.410.412.417.7
IBND 38.637.643.843.642.640.040.439.740.838.434.437.341.4
FDL 38.539.638.439.843.844.842.237.336.438.334.737.544.4
IWN 38.540.835.734.444.740.349.452.946.839.949.248.644.5
QABA 38.337.524.827.946.336.956.650.539.730.348.651.647.5
EWA 38.245.354.840.936.333.837.140.338.147.945.241.742.4
XLP 38.137.338.540.137.435.237.127.925.727.410.312.117.9
VTWV 38.140.435.238.846.442.151.055.150.341.951.650.346.1
DES 37.940.739.144.852.446.258.659.055.542.244.843.442.8
RJI 37.841.341.938.934.028.530.937.536.346.243.834.627.0
JKL 37.839.836.038.341.440.245.741.338.634.139.440.336.7
DHS 37.738.739.643.943.343.742.439.540.142.237.538.243.7
VDC 37.636.637.741.339.034.136.927.824.423.410.211.615.0
KXI 37.434.338.340.544.739.939.337.534.635.626.330.434.0
XPH 37.238.130.931.134.837.426.828.724.014.830.011.224.8
DBEU 37.034.133.434.936.741.438.742.941.944.653.154.447.7
IBB 36.839.037.635.633.834.723.832.733.034.347.751.870.6
FCVT 36.633.034.634.839.640.938.447.550.854.149.448.347.6
WIP 36.331.133.631.928.528.031.832.631.927.626.523.530.4
USCI 36.238.642.740.730.325.024.330.028.135.735.433.325.9
FVD 36.038.139.039.943.644.347.741.841.042.740.144.146.4
FXE 36.036.139.237.936.534.534.534.735.933.128.333.137.7
PPLT 35.930.729.011.29.27.28.29.08.29.08.28.710.5
EMLC 35.838.540.431.630.520.728.431.026.622.923.022.831.4
FXB 35.433.132.731.332.533.036.535.533.729.427.231.733.8
NFRA 35.234.539.538.439.546.142.038.035.641.137.940.743.1
EBND 35.135.837.032.332.329.033.335.733.531.829.730.936.0
HEDJ 35.134.033.233.938.141.041.352.147.952.266.666.953.9
ELD 34.935.934.130.329.522.629.929.324.922.523.425.633.1
AOM 34.834.835.334.635.535.735.735.335.435.835.036.436.5
LEMB 34.735.437.231.031.121.930.732.927.924.122.925.132.3
REGL 34.537.035.839.041.139.547.040.539.536.338.042.637.6
KIE 34.437.734.738.740.549.255.845.542.845.250.656.558.9
PSCT 34.333.830.725.138.829.934.066.561.246.757.077.171.7
IGF 34.335.643.236.541.646.046.845.844.357.548.249.050.1
GII 34.130.837.034.634.746.645.145.745.755.648.250.149.4
FCG 34.139.935.517.710.311.121.017.411.829.236.98.16.1
OUSM 33.936.739.342.851.149.955.548.345.445.042.042.440.8
URA 33.849.487.463.791.287.291.440.433.811.96.14.35.3
XSLV 33.634.632.239.547.848.868.870.968.661.564.357.661.2
LVHD 33.535.737.342.442.343.243.939.339.441.837.041.243.1
XMLV 33.336.037.543.746.851.958.352.553.156.951.050.645.8
IGOV 33.233.435.336.135.032.833.833.733.330.827.830.133.0
PBP 33.034.736.238.140.339.238.038.639.639.237.141.038.4
IHE 32.830.724.424.126.531.222.023.318.819.136.230.441.1
SMLV 32.59.98.510.114.838.749.953.248.842.846.347.051.6
SPHD 32.435.336.340.241.042.841.540.043.447.039.540.242.2
GLTR 32.332.238.530.019.79.910.022.023.428.629.225.231.2
GLD 32.232.637.130.421.411.213.224.923.126.523.824.129.2
SGOL 32.232.436.930.521.511.313.324.923.026.523.524.329.8
IAU 32.132.838.030.921.811.513.825.324.327.424.524.729.9
BWX 32.032.533.632.933.130.131.632.631.027.522.123.327.4
IHY 31.831.532.332.734.533.233.134.635.435.833.636.538.6
UDN 31.631.031.431.130.426.128.729.528.325.220.723.930.0
DGL 31.632.035.129.818.910.611.522.521.624.621.821.226.6
BWZ 31.430.930.829.129.126.128.529.828.624.120.126.028.5
PCEF 31.333.633.836.236.236.736.334.436.136.737.439.242.0
SDIV 31.331.731.533.633.227.931.634.432.834.333.636.040.6
EWW 31.110.610.87.38.59.011.019.110.710.511.510.112.0
QAI 30.931.330.330.731.831.430.632.229.730.530.033.130.8
AOK 30.831.731.432.434.134.332.933.232.732.232.434.834.3
PUTW 30.732.432.535.036.437.036.235.636.335.634.137.436.0
DJP 30.732.234.030.820.111.614.629.329.237.837.128.522.5
AMJ 30.627.312.67.88.98.97.65.86.56.87.56.15.7
GQRE 30.430.633.439.142.544.339.543.346.155.543.139.740.7
GHYG 30.327.726.824.831.530.331.031.633.232.331.234.436.8
MNA 30.229.926.526.026.925.625.826.630.130.930.832.928.7
GYLD 30.132.834.723.822.921.418.721.623.327.326.721.323.9
IXP 29.823.525.826.631.338.434.926.916.911.510.713.429.6
KBWP 29.729.527.435.937.338.150.239.035.740.942.246.845.6
DBP 29.629.733.026.312.89.49.614.315.720.721.114.724.3
FALN 29.323.822.419.327.124.029.530.230.631.732.935.334.8
AMU 29.225.211.37.59.18.87.35.76.46.77.46.05.8
ANGL 29.132.332.028.631.331.731.833.632.633.135.236.737.2
SPLB 29.031.932.840.237.043.340.438.840.438.137.738.237.1
LTPZ 29.028.633.736.633.135.734.829.532.529.628.923.318.7
SGDM 28.822.430.532.021.97.67.49.710.49.711.215.523.1
YYY 28.629.830.434.235.435.935.833.535.236.036.338.840.2
VCLT 28.632.934.042.038.442.640.937.939.237.836.838.636.2
IGHG 28.428.124.627.630.731.130.327.527.026.928.433.331.5
CLY 28.430.531.638.235.939.338.336.437.635.234.935.634.6
DWFI 28.326.425.023.325.629.331.133.734.032.430.232.333.1
IYLD 28.228.328.027.928.828.829.227.126.024.324.129.132.3
LQDH 28.129.426.327.830.232.331.728.328.327.828.132.429.8
FXA 27.829.028.425.113.210.110.910.310.612.513.114.024.0
FPE 27.629.828.832.035.337.536.735.136.536.634.737.539.0
BBH 27.527.427.323.225.823.513.826.026.626.938.743.761.6
ATMP 27.424.614.37.58.48.67.26.36.87.17.96.56.2
GDX 27.322.832.936.117.48.08.310.210.610.911.012.720.5
HYD 27.230.031.031.733.532.132.828.933.033.829.333.031.3
HYHG 27.124.322.617.922.022.825.220.723.721.521.626.525.4
EMB 27.130.431.829.232.128.730.130.630.529.927.733.832.2
HYZD 27.025.727.227.027.628.128.126.129.128.128.931.530.7
AMLP 26.919.89.77.08.18.16.54.85.85.97.05.65.4
MLPA 26.817.59.17.07.88.26.34.45.55.86.75.35.2
MLPX 26.723.223.48.89.59.18.07.07.38.19.07.16.7
MDIV 26.727.524.122.629.126.727.420.422.923.125.925.826.0
HYGH 26.626.925.921.824.824.625.922.323.923.826.129.326.9
AMZA 26.517.99.35.36.55.74.43.73.94.35.54.64.4
SEA 26.428.329.315.213.310.010.510.19.010.729.412.310.0
FTGC 26.328.931.227.220.312.113.327.826.835.434.826.221.5
MLPI 26.321.68.96.88.08.16.54.75.65.66.95.45.0
ILTB 26.127.929.734.434.436.136.434.234.831.032.132.530.3
TPYP 25.923.425.211.111.110.810.29.28.910.612.39.08.7
FXC 25.925.428.227.116.512.224.423.724.130.629.225.430.1
BAB 25.828.730.234.734.234.433.032.034.132.732.533.533.6
WTMF 25.625.923.013.116.415.311.411.011.411.611.611.89.9
BLV 25.530.332.436.033.036.236.133.934.731.631.931.129.4
HYEM 25.426.625.026.526.925.426.828.930.432.527.334.032.6
KBWD 25.326.320.730.533.336.439.434.832.122.226.532.937.8
DIV 25.227.828.433.035.536.337.933.432.132.529.634.336.4
BSJL 25.124.523.623.324.726.225.424.425.525.026.429.426.5
HYLS 25.025.424.724.228.526.826.425.324.725.627.231.130.7
EMHY 24.923.525.625.528.724.824.827.427.625.125.235.233.2
HYS 24.826.926.923.924.022.423.124.625.925.227.430.228.3
RING 24.517.530.629.610.67.17.29.38.69.38.79.412.2
FMB 24.427.127.129.429.731.031.227.330.330.728.531.732.0
JNK 24.327.727.623.524.727.027.428.829.830.331.134.034.1
ZROZ 24.230.540.046.336.848.944.638.241.736.733.730.225.1
SJNK 24.126.126.121.623.024.124.527.227.728.729.432.631.6
VWOB 24.028.129.130.231.629.431.230.630.630.127.635.034.5
SRLN 23.924.724.021.122.723.923.025.125.826.325.229.526.8
HYLB 23.823.023.922.326.529.130.831.231.231.433.936.637.3
JPHY 23.626.525.525.927.528.226.326.826.324.729.531.235.7
HYG 23.527.026.718.823.322.224.625.626.426.028.631.328.7
SHYG 23.425.625.218.021.120.221.522.121.823.525.428.726.5
JPHF 23.223.019.320.124.118.119.417.115.915.919.621.017.3
PCY 23.227.228.529.730.025.827.527.628.528.525.032.231.4
BSJK 23.121.522.022.124.623.723.722.223.424.426.330.027.9
PGF 23.026.223.930.333.335.333.732.434.330.424.727.629.2
PZA 22.725.527.129.229.028.430.324.027.929.024.627.427.5
CJNK 22.521.724.624.224.930.428.028.126.831.431.433.532.9
EDV 22.529.237.943.835.643.941.736.841.134.833.028.727.4
BSJJ 22.422.420.920.523.222.823.622.823.623.725.129.124.8
PHB 22.324.423.725.425.924.425.725.825.224.525.629.027.6
FTSL 22.321.118.719.623.822.922.119.720.620.821.525.523.9
FLTR 22.220.618.619.422.621.321.019.919.920.119.724.622.7
BSJM 22.120.820.318.622.821.822.621.023.023.624.927.824.6
PWZ 22.025.028.128.528.929.728.724.829.028.825.328.629.3
VRP 21.824.222.226.627.829.530.428.530.329.626.928.933.9
RWO 21.724.929.733.331.734.832.034.034.337.427.819.922.8
PGX 21.624.921.628.732.234.332.530.832.829.423.727.730.2
GCC 21.521.326.020.710.29.610.618.016.823.318.712.711.4
LQD 21.426.826.628.128.230.029.128.027.826.127.930.527.9
SMDV 21.323.117.022.732.929.741.141.137.433.438.940.441.7
FXF 21.215.816.211.011.610.910.110.110.210.29.610.811.6
IAGG 21.120.120.522.525.125.224.121.222.120.921.622.518.6
BKLN 21.019.719.018.820.820.319.517.418.617.417.620.620.3
PFF 20.924.720.713.819.021.022.421.822.816.013.216.919.6
BNDX 20.722.622.724.325.425.924.921.723.822.023.124.822.4
RIGS 20.719.919.021.023.223.623.722.725.226.226.929.828.4
CORP 20.524.024.526.827.329.427.927.327.426.427.030.027.8
VTEB 20.422.123.726.425.625.726.521.625.626.724.428.027.3
FCOM 20.47.57.29.79.933.929.214.510.18.38.013.631.2
FXY 20.319.213.612.312.910.310.410.99.99.48.99.810.1
CRED 20.221.021.825.726.126.526.025.725.724.025.528.825.3
MUNI 20.220.220.822.222.122.323.918.521.422.722.026.225.0
VRIG 20.121.820.121.922.721.721.620.621.721.319.520.821.6
JXI 20.011.023.225.735.243.045.545.752.869.352.058.566.4
CMF 19.920.322.623.023.123.425.119.825.024.922.527.525.4
FLRN 19.820.417.717.418.820.119.919.620.319.319.022.021.0
GSY 19.620.318.018.319.419.719.316.917.417.116.619.818.4
BSJI 19.617.916.817.720.019.219.718.217.917.818.222.320.7
FLOT 19.519.617.516.218.418.818.817.718.317.616.820.418.6
VNLA 19.420.918.120.321.621.221.320.528.628.929.030.928.9
ITM 19.421.924.826.123.624.126.319.525.425.824.127.927.2
AGGY 19.220.922.325.324.524.525.023.122.721.422.724.424.7
XTL 19.213.39.39.912.714.611.620.710.38.18.811.811.9
IBDP 19.119.218.420.623.522.523.324.324.824.524.728.126.3
FTSM 19.018.216.618.420.720.620.118.719.119.418.321.820.6
MUB 19.022.023.122.922.522.323.518.422.322.921.925.324.9
NYF 18.817.618.920.822.321.522.316.722.521.921.326.624.5
IPE 18.811.615.815.714.119.419.320.320.619.819.018.516.3
FIXD 18.722.524.126.926.830.230.530.429.432.936.538.637.4
REET 18.612.122.929.331.930.127.630.031.633.524.813.816.0
ICSH 18.417.315.916.817.717.717.715.717.016.115.418.717.7
IBDH 18.316.015.415.116.817.316.815.316.115.415.618.817.5
NEAR 18.318.116.715.817.517.117.116.316.716.516.519.418.1
BSCO 18.220.722.424.724.225.524.623.324.622.323.626.125.7
TFI 18.122.924.425.023.724.725.720.525.926.724.027.127.6
TIP 18.118.421.517.617.517.516.716.817.717.216.715.213.1
SCHP 18.019.021.819.819.519.319.218.018.817.717.516.614.4
PGHY 17.918.416.816.317.715.717.217.315.116.815.825.924.4
MINC 17.915.815.117.218.018.617.517.118.119.217.622.421.1
SNLN 17.813.010.612.112.112.612.811.612.013.914.816.316.9
GDXJ 17.78.021.028.38.94.65.07.77.27.47.67.79.1
IBDQ 17.520.518.622.924.125.323.225.525.324.924.928.227.0
NUAG 17.421.322.824.425.425.024.724.723.922.123.426.024.3
MINT 17.317.716.217.518.618.618.817.618.418.117.320.719.7
BOND 17.221.123.322.823.623.222.923.623.722.622.823.723.5
PSK 17.114.412.323.127.035.434.132.834.231.126.131.432.9
TLT 17.125.129.932.128.133.532.629.431.528.027.123.121.2
PFXF 16.917.313.520.725.226.625.426.426.224.222.627.525.8
HOLD 16.916.815.716.916.717.516.816.416.716.216.319.218.0
RAVI 16.916.213.015.516.917.416.516.616.215.616.218.016.8
REM 16.826.423.517.511.033.434.531.129.925.419.136.248.8
PFIG 16.718.918.823.722.521.721.721.321.220.620.722.122.2
VCIT 16.522.222.926.826.626.926.126.226.124.826.029.328.1
BSCH 16.516.615.316.016.717.016.014.215.215.014.717.615.6
IUSB 16.520.721.220.320.521.021.521.321.320.121.423.622.1
SPTL 16.324.529.431.827.133.233.229.932.328.928.024.523.2
BIL 16.217.115.615.315.616.816.414.915.414.615.017.416.4
GBIL 16.017.014.816.617.017.216.614.715.314.914.917.616.6
VGLT 16.024.129.333.529.334.633.529.831.729.128.325.723.2
LDUR 15.915.213.217.318.618.818.618.818.618.518.822.220.0
IBDO 15.615.715.519.017.920.419.120.820.220.521.824.924.1
IBDK 15.613.911.914.415.716.115.115.515.415.615.419.017.3
SHV 15.516.715.114.215.315.915.514.014.613.913.516.215.4
LMBS 15.415.515.217.019.219.118.617.217.717.517.019.720.6
BSCN 15.417.717.721.422.421.220.821.121.121.122.325.123.8
BSCI 15.314.913.214.315.915.515.513.113.613.213.816.514.3
HYMB 15.112.514.912.711.212.312.210.713.712.311.313.012.9
FBND 15.014.016.418.717.319.619.517.819.216.618.120.120.8
IBDL 14.913.612.915.418.316.316.116.016.316.716.719.818.8
SPIB 14.819.519.219.519.921.921.722.521.921.422.426.425.2
SPAB 14.719.420.020.920.922.121.922.422.421.622.124.222.6
STIP 14.614.514.011.812.913.412.013.314.114.714.115.413.9
SLQD 14.513.912.515.517.016.616.016.016.516.216.520.219.2
IBDM 14.414.213.416.617.918.417.317.617.217.217.920.920.4
SPSB 14.317.415.614.915.216.916.616.716.817.017.820.921.0
TIPX 14.29.49.511.511.115.412.316.416.316.417.117.516.7
CIU 14.218.617.917.919.719.519.619.419.318.320.022.522.1
BSCL 14.115.115.816.818.117.816.915.616.615.916.420.519.9
VTIP 14.014.114.314.815.715.915.415.015.516.115.917.314.9
GBF 13.915.316.419.620.620.920.820.220.719.520.421.819.7
AGGP 13.919.121.724.023.423.024.023.622.622.724.228.426.1
BND 13.818.219.920.419.820.520.419.820.318.219.420.519.5
BSCJ 13.714.112.114.714.815.014.913.013.713.014.116.716.4
BSCK 13.714.813.316.417.116.015.614.914.615.215.719.417.8
SCHZ 13.618.019.418.919.520.320.320.020.518.619.420.719.9
AGG 13.518.519.620.020.320.620.420.120.418.519.821.320.2
VCSH 13.517.216.118.319.919.019.118.318.218.919.223.022.8
BSCM 13.316.115.718.519.619.818.318.917.818.019.623.121.9
TDTF 13.210.511.713.614.014.413.615.216.115.516.315.114.2
IBDN 13.113.713.918.119.218.318.218.118.519.020.322.021.7
CSJ 12.914.813.813.714.715.114.514.013.914.315.218.617.6
CMBS 12.911.914.217.017.618.115.118.520.118.717.719.618.2
VMBS 12.816.917.119.420.419.919.919.419.518.118.521.621.9
TDTT 12.712.811.511.211.812.511.312.513.414.514.715.013.3
MBB 12.716.917.618.217.317.017.116.917.015.717.219.119.1
ISTB 12.514.314.513.814.015.014.414.313.914.716.119.117.2
IBMG 12.412.412.012.813.914.914.812.713.213.012.515.614.6
EMLP 12.314.521.410.517.819.417.810.814.923.923.612.812.1
GNMA 12.312.212.417.115.016.317.515.915.915.016.917.818.3
TOTL 12.216.817.116.416.117.917.719.119.818.820.523.423.7
AGZ 12.111.412.815.715.316.516.315.215.815.115.517.415.9
SUB 12.012.810.612.012.213.012.411.412.712.612.716.817.0
IBMH 11.811.710.012.412.512.912.411.312.412.412.116.016.0
MBG 11.712.612.715.915.518.517.619.319.019.818.318.920.1
SIVR 11.611.525.610.77.96.16.98.710.311.422.711.616.2
BSV 11.613.312.113.213.614.112.912.513.312.912.516.015.3
SHY 11.512.310.412.013.113.312.211.812.112.111.914.513.5
VGSH 11.412.410.813.513.714.313.412.412.812.712.415.314.5
TUZ 11.411.410.112.313.113.211.811.812.311.811.714.313.1
SCHO 11.312.610.912.513.013.612.111.712.312.011.914.613.8
PLW 11.215.420.925.521.623.423.921.823.220.320.517.716.9
STPZ 11.211.110.211.912.412.711.613.214.014.514.415.413.8
SLV 11.111.225.410.37.86.26.88.710.111.421.211.314.6
BIV 11.016.317.818.517.218.018.918.618.116.718.620.219.5
SMB 10.910.29.511.313.413.712.511.412.613.813.418.318.0
GVI 10.813.114.113.414.414.814.914.114.314.015.016.917.1
SPFF 10.810.19.010.610.911.911.211.511.111.111.212.113.0
IBMI 10.710.59.811.812.212.611.711.112.812.112.618.118.0
SHM 10.611.810.511.411.812.311.110.612.212.513.317.918.9
VBND 10.59.710.013.318.519.219.017.818.717.619.819.221.8
SPTS 10.410.79.912.612.613.912.612.613.013.112.915.615.1
XLRE 10.413.727.833.132.739.237.340.849.264.743.635.535.5
TBF 10.39.17.27.99.39.28.78.88.59.49.111.411.2
GOVT 10.212.715.315.314.615.715.914.715.614.114.614.814.2
ITE 10.010.49.812.712.314.112.912.913.413.213.415.815.5
IEI 9.910.710.712.212.412.811.812.212.612.312.114.113.5
TLH 9.811.116.619.916.420.121.218.720.817.919.316.416.6
VGIT 9.710.911.314.614.314.614.713.414.313.614.015.815.7
SCHR 9.710.010.313.313.313.712.012.713.212.712.314.314.0
FREL 9.59.620.531.832.437.033.638.743.656.840.733.932.5
IYR 9.511.624.328.527.434.632.335.740.249.336.930.628.6
IEF 9.410.814.614.113.514.714.413.814.713.413.714.013.6
VOX 9.38.67.710.810.113.410.78.38.06.36.68.310.9
VPU 9.010.321.430.935.144.948.850.860.977.252.258.866.0
SJB 8.98.57.99.49.610.19.29.29.09.28.69.49.4
FUTY 8.79.216.528.032.645.248.250.259.976.651.159.265.5
RYU 8.68.811.921.227.637.137.837.141.654.439.141.846.2
BIZD 8.57.97.610.510.713.813.514.819.410.39.910.612.5
IDU 8.59.719.426.730.740.743.744.355.272.245.753.957.6
XLU 8.39.517.926.230.843.746.448.859.277.149.757.264.9
SGDJ 7.95.79.117.89.35.45.07.98.38.59.99.816.2
SCHH 7.88.813.428.128.631.329.731.735.341.630.518.321.5
RWR 7.78.612.225.324.331.029.031.334.941.429.917.221.3
USRT 7.58.09.424.621.727.125.929.034.440.931.717.820.4
NIB 7.46.65.36.06.55.68.716.535.776.116.121.124.1
VNQ 7.28.412.327.727.828.828.332.535.843.632.721.523.4
FRI 7.07.38.919.826.728.627.730.734.642.031.020.021.4
SIL 7.06.97.48.67.34.54.35.64.94.76.16.48.0
ICF 6.98.413.622.022.227.725.228.733.941.630.915.920.9
USDU 6.88.17.69.49.811.99.89.69.910.410.513.411.0
FXU 6.86.76.88.110.013.916.417.518.029.225.623.832.7
DBA 6.66.97.88.46.97.89.19.99.19.99.29.08.8
UUP 6.57.56.88.39.110.29.49.19.29.810.111.59.8
PAK 6.25.85.63.42.53.33.74.14.14.14.04.24.8
KBWY 6.16.87.39.710.510.622.826.327.530.527.427.128.1
REZ 6.06.47.410.49.621.617.922.229.038.230.924.019.3
IYZ 5.86.05.76.26.07.77.47.05.24.35.46.37.6
JJG 5.45.35.55.84.75.56.36.87.06.06.25.96.5
UNG 5.34.83.52.12.32.13.35.35.77.06.44.85.0
RWM 5.35.25.86.15.27.35.64.85.46.45.66.26.8
HDGE 4.94.65.05.54.77.05.86.76.67.97.68.58.3
SH 4.54.34.85.14.96.05.96.16.16.15.86.66.9
JO 4.13.86.14.53.43.15.44.63.94.13.43.34.1
PSQ 3.93.74.04.44.14.85.24.34.34.54.85.06.3
EUM 3.83.73.84.04.55.85.14.14.04.44.55.15.2
DOG 3.73.64.13.93.74.24.14.55.05.05.05.05.1
SGG 3.74.47.110.15.24.05.76.24.85.44.33.42.8
VXZ 2.82.42.41.92.02.32.62.52.82.92.82.62.7
VIXM 2.72.22.11.81.92.32.52.52.72.82.52.52.6
VXX 0.90.50.70.60.50.50.40.40.30.50.60.60.5
VIXY 0.80.40.50.50.30.30.30.30.30.40.40.40.4

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite