Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Tuesday's Closing data.

Symbol 01/1601/0812/2912/2112/1412/0711/3011/2211/1511/0811/0110/2510/18
XIV 99.599.799.999.799.899.899.799.799.799.799.799.699.7
SVXY 99.299.799.799.799.799.799.799.699.599.699.699.599.5
VMIN 99.199.899.899.899.999.999.899.899.899.899.899.799.8
REMX 98.898.699.198.898.598.099.098.898.998.798.999.299.1
ARKW 98.098.598.698.498.998.698.198.198.498.098.698.098.1
ARKK 97.597.998.197.998.498.698.598.198.297.898.598.598.2
CXSE 97.497.797.797.797.997.597.598.698.698.198.198.698.5
BOTZ 97.496.896.096.396.796.897.197.998.097.997.398.297.2
ZIV 96.997.698.398.098.298.197.297.896.597.097.597.497.9
VNM 96.695.995.893.593.892.093.690.990.886.084.165.053.3
ITB 96.597.197.397.697.497.797.897.797.296.296.595.591.7
CQQQ 96.497.497.396.897.296.897.798.998.798.397.997.798.0
TAN 96.397.097.496.597.096.196.696.296.996.195.492.088.0
KWEB 96.296.795.695.494.693.394.096.996.795.995.595.897.7
CRAK 96.196.196.796.697.196.496.695.596.696.395.996.394.1
OIL 95.994.892.893.188.691.188.587.275.078.644.712.413.1
EWGS 95.895.495.695.195.995.996.395.395.595.095.195.996.1
IBUY 95.695.595.496.196.095.490.790.584.677.088.687.488.1
ARKQ 95.495.094.395.196.696.696.596.596.496.196.396.296.1
EMQQ 95.296.396.095.295.394.294.896.496.395.394.993.395.9
ROBO 95.093.993.093.792.894.796.095.594.895.294.793.893.7
CHIQ 95.095.796.796.096.495.195.997.097.396.496.897.096.6
PGJ 94.995.895.294.992.390.889.294.894.692.291.192.595.8
EWO 94.793.594.094.491.791.894.191.693.792.792.895.395.5
BNO 94.694.394.794.795.093.992.391.092.493.587.066.766.4
MCHI 94.695.394.594.395.293.895.096.396.295.795.594.795.7
GAMR 94.595.795.795.096.694.495.295.395.796.095.394.994.8
ARGT 94.493.395.295.596.391.387.986.885.191.085.786.583.3
LIT 94.496.596.896.996.996.798.398.498.698.698.698.898.8
KOL 94.394.993.492.687.554.958.354.957.558.459.857.351.9
PTH 94.292.093.693.395.193.595.994.094.395.695.294.492.3
SCIF 94.296.497.096.494.295.396.195.291.590.488.384.272.2
PALL 93.895.296.295.795.995.091.792.293.695.195.894.692.9
FINX 93.693.794.194.695.795.795.495.195.994.494.895.194.8
GXC 93.493.893.192.794.892.193.995.695.795.294.894.394.7
PICK 93.093.893.993.483.552.251.268.565.587.487.387.789.5
SLX 92.993.287.388.743.834.034.434.130.154.673.181.879.2
RTH 92.887.786.689.182.778.972.848.639.736.034.730.631.4
SOXX 92.793.691.393.393.095.595.796.897.597.496.695.294.2
AADR 92.693.193.794.494.093.190.592.393.193.994.696.294.4
SOCL 92.594.694.695.395.594.093.795.494.193.494.690.592.4
PSCH 92.581.685.790.991.292.292.690.588.485.984.688.985.0
BJK 92.387.993.294.193.788.287.488.590.087.081.565.570.0
EEMO 92.294.095.094.294.193.294.595.795.494.794.393.593.1
MTUM 92.190.190.391.892.693.593.389.492.290.290.490.787.5
PXMG 92.191.691.891.892.893.493.590.790.489.387.187.283.9
SMIN 92.095.095.895.694.294.394.494.391.589.488.987.682.9
MJX 92.096.784.730.616.826.935.035.727.228.430.435.951.2
AIA 91.992.592.288.192.290.492.794.494.592.592.289.690.5
EPOL 91.991.289.485.386.284.989.091.892.190.891.592.794.6
DWLD 91.690.689.389.784.690.188.688.389.389.789.983.786.6
GREK 91.588.990.887.172.815.116.09.819.728.839.536.146.7
FXL 91.491.489.191.291.392.593.094.295.294.893.492.290.3
DBO 91.489.585.486.881.882.976.082.277.877.647.126.928.9
IAI 91.185.189.392.993.794.892.883.483.782.183.385.685.7
FFTY 91.092.592.092.793.494.495.195.896.195.995.996.495.7
FXI 91.090.085.079.886.672.482.090.789.889.589.288.889.7
IPAY 90.890.290.090.191.592.491.088.991.489.891.290.988.8
USO 90.888.982.485.980.383.073.577.259.367.240.513.320.4
SMH 90.792.791.193.092.495.094.696.197.096.996.295.194.0
KCE 90.686.391.793.994.495.593.386.586.685.786.287.887.4
IGM 90.691.190.291.492.692.391.191.392.991.791.685.885.7
XME 90.589.787.785.448.729.527.923.114.739.050.661.552.0
INCO 90.294.295.995.795.094.893.993.391.086.183.779.377.8
COPX 90.092.194.791.756.123.735.656.660.389.088.091.494.5
ITA 89.986.089.890.791.691.489.884.888.190.890.693.892.1
IXN 89.891.591.592.294.693.693.593.894.894.393.991.089.9
PIE 89.792.993.088.888.887.192.993.292.688.887.787.889.1
FTEC 89.791.090.091.993.192.891.291.993.593.092.388.587.7
VGT 89.690.990.692.193.392.791.591.793.593.192.488.587.6
DIA 89.585.788.089.590.290.088.479.683.783.083.985.683.4
THD 89.488.886.788.490.391.187.589.188.885.685.986.087.9
IYG 89.380.683.990.089.491.589.070.978.979.785.687.184.2
XNTK 89.390.688.191.193.592.692.493.193.993.292.890.789.4
BKF 89.290.888.788.189.186.089.593.391.791.491.291.391.8
SBIO 89.181.391.990.290.890.986.787.778.790.189.088.790.4
FM 89.183.686.385.391.990.688.683.774.166.881.784.483.2
FNI 89.089.289.590.186.884.184.290.289.787.886.684.790.0
ASHR 88.983.685.786.087.768.379.892.991.789.788.488.985.5
EEMA 88.791.789.284.589.987.489.992.792.190.790.788.489.9
EWY 88.792.388.971.093.393.093.193.494.491.793.186.484.8
IYW 88.590.489.191.692.291.790.490.992.692.191.785.985.8
EWI 88.474.857.264.178.186.990.289.090.288.389.591.890.8
XHB 88.387.888.591.387.389.092.086.383.578.685.078.768.0
IGV 88.388.387.989.091.789.389.490.093.393.392.691.688.1
FDN 88.188.790.191.492.792.490.690.190.988.188.583.084.9
XLK 88.089.188.391.092.091.289.989.391.991.090.184.984.6
DFJ 87.988.688.087.589.386.087.284.580.784.682.682.382.4
KBA 87.874.977.974.681.459.171.390.491.287.786.487.483.8
FEMS 87.690.791.474.870.458.472.987.888.889.992.192.992.1
AAXJ 87.490.287.081.787.885.587.791.491.189.289.086.389.0
FEP 87.385.684.881.582.080.986.886.185.886.486.589.589.7
IPKW 87.287.890.789.487.482.086.086.784.283.979.079.184.5
ECH 87.291.092.687.945.215.535.761.586.289.192.792.392.0
DXJS 87.189.489.090.890.191.989.787.288.591.492.190.489.2
PXLG 87.085.287.288.990.289.489.188.291.088.888.188.287.5
IWY 87.085.584.086.888.787.385.483.586.284.482.476.977.2
FEM 86.889.087.680.383.175.183.188.689.989.290.892.292.7
PWB 86.884.885.585.988.288.888.086.788.987.286.886.585.1
QTEC 86.789.386.190.391.492.291.394.095.094.693.993.090.4
PNQI 86.688.586.588.088.283.982.188.488.083.483.777.887.1
WOOD 86.686.288.387.889.388.991.792.093.793.794.192.491.0
KBWB 86.465.975.387.784.589.784.651.063.363.880.383.680.4
XTN 86.482.985.289.486.985.985.161.952.261.781.577.175.8
QQQ 86.285.784.487.988.586.883.386.388.386.383.572.377.5
GMF 86.188.187.683.587.683.387.390.690.488.989.289.189.5
PSI 86.091.986.892.090.494.594.297.297.597.697.697.596.4
RYT 85.987.083.386.989.190.288.889.292.091.290.590.287.3
SCJ 85.986.685.886.489.587.087.086.280.883.379.477.476.7
DXJ 85.786.584.285.183.687.185.883.885.990.688.785.483.0
SKYY 85.686.687.888.891.589.688.487.087.984.881.178.176.2
EZA 85.592.894.987.346.740.557.349.235.536.138.130.545.6
XLF 85.571.879.787.086.990.686.461.674.975.782.986.783.5
PTNQ 85.484.684.387.487.786.682.686.187.385.182.870.576.1
EWS 85.387.277.075.388.681.184.784.484.174.074.267.773.5
XAR 85.383.487.590.690.790.789.385.887.991.892.594.592.8
VONG 84.984.284.686.687.386.985.383.085.783.881.778.077.5
IEMG 84.888.784.473.281.574.081.288.087.284.785.283.085.6
IWF 84.784.082.484.686.685.883.581.684.782.880.476.375.1
EWJ 84.684.078.172.783.078.680.480.377.882.873.568.867.0
IYT 84.578.870.979.579.272.861.339.136.242.657.559.355.8
MXI 84.585.985.383.079.568.176.479.580.084.984.283.780.9
EEM 84.488.484.574.081.673.880.288.086.985.285.583.486.7
PPA 84.380.486.087.690.089.988.783.987.390.090.393.391.4
DBE 84.283.082.381.179.182.181.085.087.586.970.545.539.5
EMGF 84.288.289.781.087.185.187.891.190.687.186.188.089.3
DGRW 84.082.382.985.085.584.783.073.578.476.574.675.571.1
XLY 83.876.073.879.178.269.658.552.750.441.242.436.539.6
SCZ 83.883.880.477.682.880.582.983.279.980.380.282.082.8
JKE 83.783.782.183.386.483.881.180.884.981.979.572.271.7
FXD 83.678.377.883.474.380.577.359.750.340.044.743.139.9
FJP 83.686.283.584.286.483.285.084.681.385.277.167.263.7
ESGE 83.486.987.181.884.083.683.489.189.185.585.183.986.8
SPEM 83.386.883.876.574.165.772.985.283.381.380.981.484.4
SCHG 83.280.981.184.084.782.980.178.581.278.876.669.869.1
FDT 83.284.983.780.783.277.883.184.583.684.183.283.483.6
VCR 83.075.275.181.177.972.561.054.553.042.144.839.942.5
IHF 83.061.868.076.768.165.566.947.445.548.855.056.838.8
XLI 82.975.874.973.776.679.575.855.455.167.468.779.772.4
XSD 82.886.775.584.381.786.388.392.893.295.092.079.079.3
FDIS 82.774.273.880.477.773.260.854.451.841.945.439.542.7
VLUE 82.677.275.882.580.279.977.171.670.069.168.970.365.6
IEUS 82.581.882.073.981.880.485.184.181.682.783.485.287.0
MGK 82.480.880.583.685.383.179.680.583.881.278.771.173.0
EPU 82.378.685.977.264.381.591.989.689.491.593.695.092.4
HEWJ 82.284.380.581.283.487.784.882.385.390.187.283.980.5
IYJ 81.978.374.873.775.679.878.266.367.975.676.481.173.3
BRF 81.788.092.489.378.086.487.793.087.786.891.396.596.3
FXR 81.677.483.485.582.585.584.171.666.372.677.779.977.7
FNCL 81.564.674.384.784.788.985.560.771.171.480.684.581.1
ONEQ 81.580.979.284.485.884.481.784.084.883.781.071.675.5
VPL 81.483.983.279.483.376.981.582.682.183.276.969.971.2
SCHE 81.385.384.878.567.056.663.183.279.276.376.776.082.3
GEM 81.186.186.277.876.765.570.686.584.081.980.577.583.3
IYC 81.170.066.570.164.356.648.641.839.635.034.830.234.6
FTXO 81.053.859.682.275.286.180.743.351.452.172.277.572.1
XT 80.980.479.980.284.384.786.587.488.288.688.489.689.2
VFH 80.764.076.586.184.488.785.260.071.071.579.984.380.7
PKB 80.484.585.689.886.088.293.088.884.685.887.983.277.9
GNR 80.381.479.074.366.653.458.367.065.675.876.473.171.0
FPX 80.280.781.684.185.685.085.985.785.483.984.180.581.7
VOOG 80.279.279.582.684.982.580.978.282.680.377.972.872.4
SPHB 80.170.973.482.976.381.778.369.565.872.567.460.863.9
IVW 80.079.176.879.082.981.378.476.581.579.375.969.570.1
SPYG 80.079.378.580.784.883.180.678.382.980.678.272.572.6
EUFN 79.854.754.859.565.654.476.269.270.560.863.683.286.2
DGS 79.684.985.564.451.545.555.270.776.066.671.172.676.5
RXI 79.672.270.375.475.570.763.062.860.153.052.745.048.0
VWO 79.483.582.271.161.852.959.281.577.374.875.777.281.5
IFV 79.481.979.476.977.270.873.382.380.274.173.970.980.2
IUSG 79.378.576.078.882.580.978.776.181.079.976.870.270.3
PSJ 79.282.882.286.189.789.190.292.493.093.293.294.092.2
FDMO 79.176.678.180.582.484.683.582.184.479.877.868.562.7
RPG 78.978.772.577.981.384.284.083.385.782.581.379.977.4
EWQ 78.671.167.268.877.682.386.284.184.483.684.788.187.8
DBJP 78.582.578.478.678.985.380.978.482.387.985.380.675.4
FTCS 78.376.980.180.184.184.083.773.880.177.476.178.271.6
VUG 78.278.178.280.882.280.076.377.782.278.875.768.669.7
SCHC 78.179.580.876.073.666.273.078.276.276.775.474.078.6
FTC 78.174.975.279.681.281.880.680.283.179.776.875.268.1
SCHD 78.077.581.481.982.083.581.468.175.168.870.169.064.7
IEO 77.770.754.260.639.043.247.244.645.155.445.19.611.9
DFE 77.679.077.665.267.166.775.077.471.677.278.684.587.3
FNY 77.578.579.383.985.188.086.386.485.285.382.278.276.0
RGI 77.371.975.878.975.479.076.056.752.663.965.571.870.6
EWH 77.176.671.455.872.357.768.483.684.371.257.866.180.6
FNDC 77.180.280.378.178.772.276.978.476.279.276.675.878.8
FIDU 77.070.570.270.570.676.574.957.854.170.270.778.472.0
VIS 76.970.271.773.569.674.671.455.152.164.866.976.270.2
DGRO 76.672.370.671.176.577.374.461.368.365.964.770.765.7
GVAL 76.575.367.859.052.648.749.059.563.759.966.275.779.5
PZD 76.479.473.677.580.075.282.885.687.489.690.690.087.7
RWL 76.469.168.671.965.565.059.849.348.148.648.752.346.9
IWP 76.278.073.975.975.880.779.376.077.574.874.471.868.4
EXI 76.269.767.462.767.972.070.365.563.175.174.680.275.1
RYF 76.163.375.083.283.388.484.660.671.670.877.482.779.8
IXG 76.061.067.871.678.678.277.365.970.569.874.882.981.6
NORW 75.877.968.051.051.443.750.477.579.885.484.486.686.3
DLS 75.879.780.173.673.066.372.275.872.276.275.579.382.4
EWM 75.781.041.533.249.339.840.740.838.031.433.834.038.3
JKH 75.674.775.775.078.576.076.776.979.476.872.165.664.2
RTM 75.683.183.182.781.180.380.374.076.880.681.382.173.7
EEMS 75.581.583.660.060.956.577.580.881.575.075.676.770.2
PXH 75.480.077.362.050.842.341.964.856.560.359.466.875.5
MGC 75.470.772.677.478.875.971.865.472.970.369.567.665.1
JPEM 75.381.179.863.256.849.154.376.669.162.365.765.974.6
PTEU 75.267.964.363.869.979.684.481.982.583.582.086.186.6
OEF 75.069.566.469.173.668.661.557.663.561.460.857.558.9
QUAL 74.972.871.071.878.079.472.664.773.567.765.868.160.9
FXZ 74.982.679.881.361.667.965.368.661.076.379.774.567.7
GSLC 74.772.069.371.972.972.366.860.966.061.360.961.657.9
VSS 74.780.381.372.065.958.873.378.876.976.075.075.078.3
RPV 74.661.265.874.663.568.864.148.551.950.252.056.048.9
IYM 74.379.275.973.363.672.371.674.577.581.685.380.876.6
PIN 74.384.591.087.478.771.568.282.671.978.781.078.673.1
IXUS 74.277.368.659.169.064.771.178.677.976.975.175.378.7
MOAT 74.165.666.273.071.961.657.652.152.754.651.860.951.1
EZU 73.967.058.161.668.376.182.780.683.081.482.185.086.0
RFG 73.871.865.272.473.176.279.175.271.772.669.759.358.3
XLG 73.768.470.476.180.775.468.563.969.969.268.062.464.0
DEM 73.578.268.446.438.536.937.846.944.048.347.245.957.4
XLB 73.378.975.673.068.677.976.874.578.280.283.979.574.1
ERUS 73.174.533.433.761.752.349.281.264.573.854.750.168.3
VXUS 73.075.969.762.359.854.658.770.167.368.863.766.470.4
IAT 72.846.743.966.757.678.065.435.340.842.256.862.056.4
TLTE 72.882.382.066.161.552.964.982.582.277.578.578.081.0
VIG 72.771.574.776.570.072.770.758.060.756.655.364.251.4
IHI 72.672.263.166.366.870.184.383.982.779.077.680.762.2
PXF 72.571.667.563.264.660.866.470.971.374.373.374.777.6
VEU 72.475.774.267.567.462.867.877.176.775.372.273.876.8
XRLV 72.469.976.173.876.878.779.264.974.867.964.970.161.3
ACWI 72.372.065.464.370.768.169.171.273.671.869.268.769.6
SNSR 72.272.476.466.969.267.282.587.085.587.283.575.571.5
KBE 72.147.047.177.861.183.478.744.148.848.462.267.361.0
VV 71.868.870.775.474.973.567.563.270.367.466.264.862.8
EWG 71.873.264.269.777.581.287.183.186.086.185.584.885.3
EPI 71.685.389.686.473.769.165.281.569.574.975.370.766.3
FNDF 71.671.168.264.065.760.867.270.370.874.770.472.473.9
IEFA 71.572.462.257.368.263.970.574.272.973.070.273.576.4
DRW 71.483.283.365.065.255.258.869.278.965.063.765.875.0
VT 71.371.671.870.070.167.767.770.672.671.769.569.070.0
VOO 71.268.770.875.074.873.467.362.669.467.365.463.962.4
IVV 71.168.667.370.275.073.268.062.469.367.265.263.762.4
FNDE 71.179.075.459.757.948.549.673.168.070.670.968.375.9
SPY 71.068.366.569.974.272.967.162.169.066.864.863.562.0
ACWX 70.975.565.758.167.463.767.477.977.676.173.774.778.0
PKW 70.960.261.968.265.168.053.443.145.448.949.655.956.2
IWL 70.765.066.969.872.069.662.160.866.365.464.562.960.3
TDIV 70.574.474.078.380.975.575.579.480.681.075.560.454.9
SCHX 70.368.470.474.174.073.366.963.469.867.566.063.962.6
CSM 70.369.070.276.370.571.263.859.363.661.460.658.055.6
INTF 70.270.667.160.977.469.977.076.478.078.377.581.078.8
FVC 70.167.862.571.768.474.770.971.974.969.769.465.160.1
VAW 70.176.776.475.965.574.775.174.176.781.184.681.375.3
GUNR 70.076.273.064.551.742.047.255.555.062.460.957.762.6
XRT 69.961.846.955.837.045.239.822.110.67.98.79.79.1
VEA 69.673.071.166.668.864.971.175.875.975.571.772.774.9
FBT 69.558.271.961.966.578.777.885.580.587.984.390.090.9
VIDI 69.575.473.767.873.864.166.079.282.081.582.882.883.7
FV 69.367.462.871.367.975.369.472.175.369.068.466.958.6
EFG 69.275.472.568.071.871.372.779.377.776.673.473.775.9
IWB 68.966.962.165.166.265.860.157.362.960.659.356.755.3
EWN 68.870.472.972.280.878.381.981.384.581.282.486.788.8
EEMV 68.676.365.853.061.952.448.368.766.456.856.454.160.0
PIZ 68.673.572.772.477.274.579.183.081.479.574.778.978.6
VNQI 68.577.375.555.960.652.551.862.465.153.950.754.667.5
PTLC 68.466.668.971.471.670.965.460.567.863.763.461.860.5
RDVY 68.460.369.979.876.977.271.254.357.256.357.567.465.3
SCHF 68.371.369.865.368.365.069.574.775.674.570.872.074.4
SPLG 68.267.165.369.573.371.265.562.265.665.365.162.461.6
VONE 68.265.367.970.270.870.563.960.664.963.762.460.158.6
DIM 68.173.170.066.065.460.664.067.967.468.664.071.673.6
MOO 68.074.573.667.962.764.074.974.762.759.570.072.070.9
CFA 68.066.769.775.775.379.676.764.068.265.162.667.761.3
ITOT 67.865.263.466.367.368.263.660.264.063.261.958.457.8
SPYX 67.764.269.071.277.476.767.664.469.869.366.868.164.3
QQQE 67.668.860.767.367.660.255.070.272.565.659.059.862.5
IPAC 67.573.767.661.079.669.973.877.375.778.266.763.366.6
SPDW 67.470.363.258.368.163.268.574.974.774.171.271.973.4
JHML 67.366.169.474.473.271.967.161.366.964.062.763.659.3
CFO 67.266.370.676.274.779.876.563.868.965.564.267.861.1
EWP 67.152.636.640.844.951.562.554.761.046.054.554.769.8
VTI 67.065.168.772.271.171.966.663.067.666.465.362.661.4
SPTM 66.965.564.868.771.271.667.064.267.765.264.163.460.0
SCHB 66.965.468.872.671.572.566.763.568.066.165.662.362.0
QQEW 66.868.060.967.167.763.556.370.573.265.758.960.663.3
DXJF 66.765.051.754.950.249.151.034.640.064.468.262.558.0
HEEM 66.676.974.164.564.562.463.583.482.882.980.880.182.6
VTHR 66.563.867.670.369.068.864.061.165.862.362.861.759.2
IEUR 66.564.955.753.862.561.568.972.972.771.171.378.380.8
IWV 66.464.860.763.564.665.260.358.262.159.959.656.555.9
FNDX 66.363.164.168.762.661.557.950.852.453.253.153.550.1
JETS 66.246.874.279.968.566.955.437.428.025.836.544.657.7
FEX 66.064.766.870.669.972.667.862.767.263.461.361.456.9
EFA 65.968.257.454.663.959.764.570.870.170.966.470.373.2
EWZS 65.883.888.883.176.381.078.191.684.880.788.896.696.3
FMAT 65.774.371.670.464.874.273.274.476.180.484.981.275.7
DWAS 65.662.168.582.175.284.587.184.881.784.186.487.386.4
PDP 65.666.969.169.869.875.874.275.178.175.971.568.264.4
IOO 65.464.564.869.277.873.875.673.878.477.976.272.773.3
TLTD 65.469.267.061.872.267.175.676.474.677.073.874.678.2
VGK 65.064.163.960.762.261.368.772.572.471.072.878.881.3
MGV 64.859.764.567.665.966.862.150.854.856.158.463.756.0
EDIV 64.677.879.161.247.541.739.441.638.738.039.639.146.0
VUSE 64.662.161.571.766.876.073.665.059.755.956.652.746.6
FNDB 64.562.062.268.361.361.758.652.252.053.554.152.649.8
IYF 64.458.666.972.577.682.276.255.667.867.772.376.070.7
NOBL 64.068.671.569.361.465.161.151.248.548.146.955.853.5
MDYG 63.966.255.761.771.079.180.073.473.872.368.558.954.2
VTV 63.859.364.667.665.266.661.449.653.855.057.061.155.1
IVOG 63.766.566.173.172.479.779.573.974.572.368.358.254.0
INDA 63.683.386.481.677.166.160.279.766.673.074.567.463.6
IJK 63.566.162.068.969.477.478.071.772.370.866.356.552.7
EFV 63.359.146.846.057.552.058.158.759.463.058.967.071.3
JPGE 63.171.474.567.873.067.570.170.573.370.765.964.761.7
SPHQ 63.061.661.460.663.863.958.452.554.053.653.859.856.7
LRGF 62.964.264.967.473.578.477.569.676.973.773.973.061.8
XBI 62.859.278.867.071.475.074.281.981.191.991.592.093.0
IYY 62.761.662.466.969.766.862.259.163.461.661.057.856.9
DYLS 62.663.263.365.562.167.065.059.860.957.248.044.143.4
XHE 62.560.759.365.474.983.388.987.587.184.382.682.369.7
KNOW 62.556.957.566.858.657.754.556.549.448.250.445.844.5
SUSA 62.462.663.065.061.761.059.156.064.159.362.465.257.1
EELV 62.169.461.648.843.038.138.049.846.841.244.445.251.8
MOTI 62.164.062.959.956.356.362.874.875.176.474.179.483.5
EWX 62.076.576.756.558.550.764.274.376.571.372.676.675.3
JPIN 61.970.170.862.365.059.460.566.565.266.761.860.059.4
KRE 61.841.139.068.451.976.871.639.944.143.355.457.255.8
CIZ 61.865.761.258.962.361.263.469.171.869.666.472.171.8
CWI 61.765.963.756.366.063.368.378.077.475.972.473.277.7
PHO 61.664.474.675.873.886.286.680.679.578.078.476.568.9
RYH 61.451.149.550.953.346.551.150.248.449.752.068.950.7
URTH 61.359.561.560.568.966.363.765.269.468.362.565.965.5
IMTM 61.261.955.555.163.462.770.578.679.577.878.080.278.1
DBEM 61.069.365.554.362.856.459.681.381.879.478.274.980.2
GSIE 60.963.062.757.165.859.961.968.365.969.261.569.271.3
DSI 60.862.361.362.265.064.560.758.564.562.861.859.258.2
IWO 60.661.262.874.869.676.981.379.873.677.479.273.472.6
VTWG 60.660.863.776.870.577.782.280.272.878.180.074.273.7
PRF 60.457.359.863.459.358.855.047.850.251.853.252.949.4
IEV 60.059.453.351.758.256.762.768.468.167.668.275.679.0
JHMM 59.962.462.366.561.970.366.561.763.660.259.357.953.4
DWM 59.659.858.154.455.553.258.961.061.359.658.067.169.3
JKD 59.555.958.761.766.965.760.455.862.564.259.864.960.6
FEZ 59.454.448.453.658.865.979.878.081.979.981.484.185.5
FIW 59.167.579.678.180.087.390.385.383.482.079.779.776.9
EZM 59.060.162.670.961.074.972.761.157.957.356.153.048.7
EWU 58.859.551.443.851.344.945.648.945.747.448.855.258.0
XLE 58.752.937.639.828.132.337.330.632.437.533.613.521.0
ESGD 58.761.357.455.364.061.165.872.370.773.469.772.577.0
TILT 58.656.758.362.963.265.462.056.959.057.761.457.856.6
VHT 58.548.450.152.256.049.855.556.359.664.660.079.571.1
PSP 58.557.655.555.552.250.853.365.862.372.472.481.985.0
DOL 58.357.955.151.652.148.955.458.157.358.156.059.466.2
RSP 58.259.156.958.259.059.757.451.953.151.049.950.048.1
XLV 58.046.545.347.853.747.452.653.455.458.657.278.868.0
TOK 58.058.554.560.873.272.164.465.764.461.959.958.361.9
IXC 57.856.343.643.441.542.646.144.446.352.844.534.836.2
QDF 57.755.857.157.563.762.156.148.149.049.447.350.948.7
VOOV 57.653.256.159.557.757.153.943.546.446.248.951.546.8
FXH 57.549.850.448.449.146.146.243.941.849.248.153.742.7
VBK 57.462.967.372.168.074.378.078.173.076.174.860.662.9
FNX 57.459.960.268.061.574.571.369.865.766.063.556.354.5
IYH 57.246.946.647.752.447.553.053.955.960.656.277.167.9
VDE 57.252.038.642.026.431.036.630.830.537.132.311.313.6
SCHM 57.162.566.369.064.171.470.066.664.763.360.255.652.4
SPYV 57.053.149.252.157.056.454.043.346.645.248.752.146.7
VYM 56.956.560.060.361.262.559.051.757.655.756.958.856.3
IVE 56.852.851.552.552.453.149.440.743.043.545.347.744.2
RFDI 56.860.153.854.760.554.259.769.968.473.974.273.676.6
FDRR 56.754.756.059.964.862.258.554.156.357.155.662.258.9
ARKG 56.665.671.071.569.290.492.193.790.593.995.796.796.8
RZG 56.351.758.369.562.871.180.877.861.662.878.172.974.7
JJC 56.379.692.590.574.138.345.776.380.084.391.094.294.6
DLN 56.256.160.961.562.159.556.650.354.853.452.554.452.1
CZA 56.157.463.566.467.079.376.664.674.768.371.775.167.6
IUSV 56.152.451.252.752.053.350.641.343.343.645.647.444.1
FHLC 56.046.047.949.255.749.756.556.258.763.959.579.870.8
JPUS 55.960.061.363.663.566.162.456.563.456.857.158.553.1
IYE 55.952.135.336.820.626.433.925.125.432.628.010.611.2
FTA 55.755.459.564.860.861.857.445.647.747.248.250.347.3
VOT 55.761.561.160.861.063.462.967.070.265.860.156.355.5
PPH 55.643.340.441.640.331.236.032.827.230.530.337.334.9
XOP 55.553.436.742.622.235.739.638.029.542.038.76.98.6
INDY 55.375.684.980.672.360.056.776.261.566.968.463.062.3
IDX 55.158.254.942.839.135.633.237.632.432.434.432.730.7
EUSA 55.055.355.456.458.158.255.351.550.950.349.648.046.4
VYMI 54.955.252.947.746.743.147.152.849.951.950.955.465.1
PTMC 54.858.558.865.959.669.866.159.858.959.261.255.351.8
SCHV 54.754.057.659.859.560.457.249.054.454.155.756.954.6
DBB 54.663.786.577.062.444.543.666.074.478.589.792.189.6
VO 54.557.658.959.757.158.355.853.654.752.651.951.149.7
VIGI 54.466.867.159.266.363.660.673.767.160.855.955.166.1
IWR 54.357.453.454.153.956.854.352.452.851.249.846.545.9
EIDO 54.154.953.142.340.937.034.939.835.532.833.133.428.7
GSG 54.056.255.950.342.342.141.653.452.553.940.832.528.7
RODM 53.957.559.755.264.962.863.368.172.270.062.069.771.5
ILF 53.860.445.840.327.929.231.948.841.542.744.671.281.7
VQT 53.749.752.554.056.550.347.740.944.744.347.851.543.6
FENY 53.748.736.539.026.331.436.830.230.336.432.211.313.4
TUR 53.687.380.947.430.422.08.610.939.041.356.742.360.2
FYC 53.556.862.477.066.777.682.482.477.180.083.081.581.9
DTH 53.454.249.946.145.743.648.851.052.354.853.555.863.1
IVOO 53.255.156.862.857.767.666.359.660.058.357.150.648.3
IJH 53.155.654.257.855.764.162.757.556.956.755.248.846.2
FEU 53.051.951.051.056.654.660.366.965.461.962.970.174.4
VOE 52.853.556.458.452.654.950.142.845.644.044.546.145.3
IDOG 52.757.155.052.454.554.057.866.766.773.171.576.274.8
FDD 52.645.945.244.747.153.554.252.354.952.854.964.066.9
DTD 52.552.558.657.359.757.556.350.353.951.250.450.550.3
VXF 52.254.056.664.759.366.566.766.662.163.665.758.060.6
HFXI 52.155.558.054.551.150.251.360.162.469.963.158.760.4
VIOG 52.046.650.562.655.970.178.974.662.061.267.363.563.1
MDY 51.954.853.758.857.165.964.359.059.157.656.449.947.7
EQAL 51.956.057.756.454.756.255.653.250.852.652.946.245.2
AOA 51.753.053.551.853.550.949.052.753.452.151.549.751.0
FXN 51.651.939.545.124.033.538.835.632.940.535.38.09.6
IQDF 51.454.453.245.347.844.847.457.356.462.157.664.669.5
JKG 51.355.159.460.258.463.559.454.553.952.953.751.647.3
EPP 51.165.451.144.453.342.246.357.156.155.146.745.153.7
RWK 51.051.547.553.744.052.750.843.741.540.842.541.138.0
GWX 50.953.649.141.474.664.674.076.970.972.062.659.163.4
IJT 50.846.347.357.855.167.476.973.660.259.869.861.262.2
FXO 50.751.259.065.870.379.468.358.667.564.864.966.564.4
EES 50.649.449.869.657.378.083.876.766.768.077.771.070.4
RSX 50.661.435.935.341.838.638.868.946.068.658.251.472.5
VIOO 50.548.349.263.654.969.479.373.259.960.169.964.363.3
PID 50.458.755.852.749.842.340.646.746.152.248.945.751.7
IJR 50.448.146.557.552.966.676.471.056.758.066.660.260.2
RYE 50.343.230.435.012.018.031.723.619.235.725.87.78.9
CIBR 50.250.950.547.946.938.539.039.730.640.240.444.037.5
SLYV 50.248.730.139.453.470.579.069.757.058.267.362.061.5
VB 50.151.554.761.155.563.863.262.358.361.061.152.852.8
PRFZ 50.049.951.263.156.567.774.872.761.464.670.360.963.5
VIOV 50.048.548.062.554.269.577.169.055.557.466.662.261.2
IWD 49.945.643.044.842.345.142.037.138.939.940.542.640.7
QEFA 49.752.254.149.160.257.459.563.761.158.757.463.267.5
HACK 49.651.648.848.747.941.542.143.531.540.743.043.236.5
IJS 49.447.544.556.050.465.674.567.153.455.463.157.657.8
CGW 49.261.772.768.168.781.481.877.181.773.566.573.869.4
VONV 49.144.948.749.546.348.545.038.941.341.442.944.643.1
SCHA 48.949.050.860.254.663.164.663.055.358.362.355.657.5
DDWM 48.952.350.748.650.449.651.955.258.861.860.758.663.8
OUSA 48.850.356.255.659.556.053.446.251.248.547.452.350.8
IWX 48.743.144.146.244.645.442.836.738.440.342.145.643.3
NANR 48.747.144.440.334.527.034.033.333.337.034.734.437.1
FDVV 48.545.148.152.057.251.647.042.443.043.241.443.041.1
FNDA 48.549.249.556.750.559.261.258.250.352.355.147.348.6
FYX 48.448.050.361.553.867.873.866.855.058.869.061.063.7
SIZE 48.350.054.852.556.258.154.548.254.149.649.450.847.6
IGE 48.245.036.335.720.924.029.125.023.133.227.310.412.2
SDOG 48.143.741.643.145.544.344.239.341.638.741.144.041.7
VTWO 48.046.447.758.653.062.169.866.257.662.267.760.463.5
SPMD 47.948.348.655.658.868.572.163.557.758.853.348.647.9
IWM 47.946.244.054.851.058.665.264.154.358.665.057.160.9
USMV 47.850.751.949.456.755.052.847.356.851.349.854.548.2
RDIV 47.746.646.950.048.644.744.037.038.134.829.433.732.0
SPSM 47.645.848.257.756.066.469.267.358.763.469.162.165.4
SDY 47.551.341.741.454.959.157.546.847.845.446.750.749.0
EWZ 47.458.148.844.431.437.935.556.941.442.543.381.786.1
EUSC 47.350.446.750.356.467.362.963.161.271.776.370.473.5
HDV 47.146.244.142.544.745.641.735.236.835.637.539.140.2
IDLV 46.950.252.549.755.050.349.454.856.750.545.849.952.7
JKI 46.843.844.547.344.047.343.537.239.739.739.138.739.6
PDBC 46.849.452.044.937.939.441.152.154.255.043.138.531.6
CVY 46.645.448.546.545.645.844.441.541.941.741.941.643.0
LVHB 46.541.144.843.851.151.152.150.056.559.056.758.750.2
DTN 46.445.648.348.047.445.645.340.043.941.942.042.941.6
JKJ 46.444.044.351.246.052.654.847.942.543.745.643.944.6
IXJ 46.241.839.641.245.440.845.948.846.150.951.468.864.6
DON 45.750.652.052.949.954.552.545.346.744.242.640.939.4
EWT 45.655.539.832.642.537.846.171.374.270.372.869.877.3
EFAV 45.350.551.347.156.651.147.852.649.547.445.351.054.4
DBC 45.247.952.245.538.741.141.754.255.255.244.238.331.8
ICLN 45.150.252.942.037.029.032.037.042.445.346.545.142.6
IDV 45.147.038.036.037.338.340.040.441.743.741.847.049.8
EWL 45.047.749.945.749.745.846.855.244.344.641.147.558.5
VBR 44.844.146.253.645.955.354.849.446.849.352.146.446.5
RWX 44.749.850.944.043.537.636.736.133.031.026.725.833.9
ACWV 44.748.847.844.154.050.547.746.250.145.944.948.446.2
FGD 44.644.442.944.243.941.842.141.244.642.842.246.748.2
EWC 44.551.047.242.449.046.944.656.860.660.150.247.953.3
DVY 44.447.645.643.348.250.747.939.544.840.840.242.940.7
HEFA 44.349.243.245.747.748.944.849.153.062.959.753.653.8
ECON 44.154.657.043.638.034.743.362.052.847.243.949.172.8
IVOV 44.045.247.553.845.453.853.746.345.546.146.043.142.8
IJJ 43.944.843.148.141.652.050.543.843.544.744.242.040.5
IBND 43.641.546.040.542.839.240.641.345.034.433.842.741.8
PWV 43.444.251.656.262.464.861.054.359.257.965.374.867.4
SLY 43.241.541.250.756.869.279.472.959.559.771.361.963.0
IWS 43.043.641.842.740.144.041.537.839.939.138.236.936.9
RZV 42.840.236.850.841.357.969.064.844.644.853.142.837.7
IWC 42.640.140.352.948.860.574.072.359.663.173.169.672.9
CDC 42.643.047.049.950.654.252.242.048.345.645.749.247.5
IHDG 42.451.352.651.957.861.351.462.063.870.172.964.864.9
PXQ 42.344.138.741.845.146.746.354.945.148.746.643.943.6
PJP 42.232.534.637.740.232.536.835.633.143.039.353.152.9
AOR 42.142.942.642.142.041.040.342.243.742.841.742.242.2
COMT 42.042.542.239.151.351.348.158.062.263.047.841.839.0
EWD 42.038.129.734.335.635.942.858.967.472.971.883.383.7
GRES 41.947.354.645.540.337.439.340.938.836.636.638.437.8
GXG 41.641.032.632.515.913.420.732.116.615.911.136.043.7
IFGL 41.544.644.237.648.440.439.742.744.539.035.036.844.0
RHS 41.449.154.051.444.145.038.728.122.211.011.212.816.7
FXE 41.035.639.736.735.033.037.236.238.829.027.741.338.2
XES 40.938.69.214.27.09.210.010.28.425.06.93.94.5
PEY 40.740.439.340.039.547.742.734.536.035.835.937.537.2
EWA 40.553.841.438.240.435.038.241.741.347.341.439.642.2
RWJ 40.536.031.641.732.744.547.041.631.733.739.637.835.5
SPLV 40.343.451.447.155.357.957.249.961.951.950.154.948.4
MDYV 40.341.240.246.643.154.453.245.745.346.946.043.342.5
DWX 40.144.144.740.645.344.144.947.047.945.240.144.549.1
CWB 40.042.033.336.240.741.442.255.459.054.152.444.247.2
DVYE 39.945.740.831.628.625.933.138.640.541.643.149.057.2
RJI 39.939.140.636.531.030.134.537.939.539.735.831.023.3
EPHE 39.844.357.745.346.532.736.640.541.140.335.422.036.8
FDL 39.639.239.439.442.743.941.235.437.536.537.339.740.8
ONEO 39.537.836.338.072.579.174.166.166.262.161.365.459.6
IWN 39.437.131.841.837.847.652.747.142.645.051.346.049.3
VTWV 39.436.637.046.738.650.055.151.343.246.653.448.751.3
OIH 39.334.98.79.55.47.87.97.97.210.66.24.24.6
DBEF 39.241.738.941.146.448.043.447.950.860.759.151.752.2
QABA 39.125.722.143.932.950.958.138.338.639.449.354.255.7
DHS 39.040.143.042.243.643.441.537.841.039.237.639.841.0
FXG 38.939.940.240.134.344.338.625.812.59.911.212.411.3
FCG 38.734.419.426.79.812.226.316.311.229.924.16.07.3
XPH 38.628.233.736.138.326.829.327.816.319.713.620.622.9
DES 38.639.442.551.343.455.158.753.744.944.449.143.346.5
QYLD 38.539.341.143.346.640.939.042.651.445.143.441.940.9
EMLC 38.338.231.629.123.522.829.329.124.720.621.728.632.7
ICVT 38.237.537.841.240.839.241.954.953.353.454.046.250.0
FVD 38.139.939.939.241.147.845.838.743.140.640.944.843.3
IYK 38.041.342.743.240.640.237.934.034.827.532.031.635.6
PSCE 37.834.68.912.88.19.618.025.19.420.29.44.45.2
JKL 37.737.138.142.936.745.443.939.135.337.940.738.039.3
FXB 37.735.132.832.632.338.438.934.832.627.931.335.632.8
IBB 37.531.034.235.335.129.529.536.732.246.641.561.779.5
SLYG 37.533.132.941.056.270.879.775.462.862.671.962.764.2
XLP 37.340.640.038.736.836.835.025.924.314.312.014.025.6
ENZL 37.147.444.644.554.433.434.233.932.831.930.735.454.4
IGOV 37.034.436.933.736.532.234.234.734.626.725.034.533.2
HEZU 36.937.329.637.238.847.243.545.148.360.367.753.256.1
LEMB 36.835.232.729.924.125.029.029.526.721.923.131.234.5
VDC 36.539.441.940.936.136.735.124.521.312.011.813.624.2
USCI 36.439.844.935.525.122.626.630.229.431.832.332.026.2
IGF 35.842.137.035.545.848.246.444.855.449.545.847.851.6
KIE 35.732.938.239.540.953.349.240.049.849.750.859.754.1
IEZ 35.630.57.57.94.86.97.47.46.79.75.84.14.7
FSTA 35.538.541.339.636.937.236.226.223.413.312.214.125.3
REGL 35.436.238.940.537.648.245.437.239.036.939.841.237.4
SPYD 35.338.241.539.250.349.550.242.949.045.740.742.140.9
FCVT 35.233.734.138.339.341.641.454.056.649.451.047.747.8
ELD 35.034.631.428.023.424.528.127.223.221.022.228.033.1
NFRA 35.039.538.738.144.944.039.936.140.639.938.040.540.6
KXI 34.839.242.138.641.442.438.134.835.029.329.232.137.6
PBP 34.834.838.539.939.739.638.438.340.638.638.339.338.7
EBND 34.736.034.030.930.130.434.635.134.428.530.035.236.6
HEWG 34.639.730.838.341.048.847.647.253.271.674.350.551.6
GYLD 34.632.223.325.120.221.715.418.520.028.026.720.730.8
LVHD 34.537.943.640.441.646.542.437.640.738.839.440.042.0
AOM 34.435.035.135.436.335.035.835.236.035.936.036.435.3
GLD 34.335.634.825.513.210.917.025.523.122.023.729.527.8
UDN 34.231.132.231.928.525.631.530.329.321.218.333.431.2
SGOL 34.135.435.021.713.411.018.524.423.322.123.829.627.7
IAU 33.936.434.926.113.810.917.826.523.622.524.330.128.5
BWX 33.733.033.831.833.230.133.631.729.823.618.728.929.4
OUSM 33.636.541.748.447.358.951.945.245.841.043.841.841.4
XMLV 33.338.444.743.650.160.955.950.159.452.047.347.944.2
WIP 33.332.833.129.531.828.630.031.829.626.825.231.532.9
XSLV 33.133.737.746.044.861.070.867.463.964.767.964.466.8
GLTR 32.936.935.523.711.49.811.826.024.923.929.530.628.6
GDX 32.727.532.029.610.38.09.211.210.39.49.516.622.7
BWZ 32.630.630.730.329.925.530.629.628.920.716.031.429.6
VCLT 32.533.840.737.948.942.936.439.239.837.236.936.333.8
PSCT 32.532.724.934.630.936.244.365.247.559.275.271.473.9
HEDJ 32.434.129.235.736.443.243.045.449.761.170.251.959.5
SPHD 32.338.040.638.840.742.143.739.645.941.539.740.240.0
DBEU 32.233.932.436.338.239.738.440.942.850.653.646.849.1
IHY 32.231.633.333.133.033.133.535.036.733.936.140.338.4
SPLB 32.032.639.335.849.642.536.940.339.337.336.836.334.0
PCEF 32.033.536.536.437.237.434.634.335.640.138.539.441.2
SGDM 31.823.928.326.710.26.68.311.59.49.010.415.217.1
PUTW 31.831.834.636.837.537.336.535.537.735.936.235.936.0
URA 31.480.279.285.091.381.938.282.09.07.15.35.85.7
ANGL 31.332.128.931.731.533.332.732.832.733.036.437.136.7
QAI 31.230.930.132.832.030.830.830.631.330.831.432.230.3
ZROZ 31.137.650.834.458.943.831.841.143.732.828.321.623.5
AOK 31.032.032.533.334.133.233.333.134.031.533.334.632.3
RING 30.822.926.919.88.36.58.19.78.27.88.111.215.7
PPLT 30.730.817.19.47.27.48.58.58.67.79.110.69.4
DBP 30.632.429.615.410.19.210.121.313.815.419.524.322.7
IHE 30.518.724.529.129.018.426.922.317.130.832.740.137.4
CLY 30.431.437.134.842.939.135.537.737.335.034.134.131.2
EDV 30.335.846.333.655.840.730.940.242.332.128.022.724.8
DJP 30.131.433.927.211.611.523.130.431.634.131.624.816.2
KBWP 30.125.135.936.433.444.441.333.642.141.838.446.841.8
BLV 30.031.936.132.340.035.430.534.234.930.930.327.526.5
LTPZ 29.933.939.531.238.432.826.132.433.928.123.914.618.2
EMB 29.731.228.829.831.329.728.029.830.024.931.231.931.5
YYY 29.530.433.534.835.736.833.833.434.240.137.638.839.8
SDIV 29.134.033.934.430.626.634.034.433.436.237.438.744.7
FPE 29.029.631.134.036.838.036.336.036.636.837.039.837.0
MNA 28.927.326.031.121.726.328.228.631.728.731.931.829.3
HYD 28.831.329.433.133.434.133.431.435.430.029.629.930.0
AMJ 28.69.47.98.29.38.36.36.56.87.27.05.26.6
AMU 28.59.88.08.59.28.26.36.06.67.26.75.16.5
IGHG 28.325.525.231.629.930.630.327.727.629.532.134.329.1
ATMP 28.210.17.78.28.78.16.86.57.17.37.45.47.2
FXA 28.028.726.219.912.110.310.711.711.212.611.916.024.4
EWW 27.917.38.26.78.79.710.321.810.59.49.712.127.6
GHYG 27.827.823.728.730.331.132.231.931.131.432.636.233.1
ILTB 27.729.935.432.039.036.330.034.334.331.230.928.627.9
FXC 27.629.127.724.517.315.420.925.828.529.222.527.334.3
GQRE 27.533.638.535.644.541.640.846.651.946.441.240.644.7
BAB 27.230.334.832.936.533.931.133.434.230.631.233.031.0
IYLD 27.028.327.729.329.729.427.326.825.324.528.129.530.9
BBH 26.921.220.026.925.514.722.731.226.839.537.854.371.9
JNK 26.827.422.625.426.428.728.428.728.729.732.934.532.5
VWOB 26.728.029.331.431.230.528.330.030.726.932.534.833.0
HYS 26.727.122.524.823.023.424.923.925.225.229.629.728.2
IXP 26.428.126.428.535.234.333.719.614.710.915.014.224.3
PCY 26.328.628.729.427.827.025.327.428.622.130.231.730.9
LQD 26.226.727.528.132.530.226.527.927.827.628.627.425.4
WTMF 26.123.821.920.215.814.210.710.011.510.810.311.79.5
HYGH 26.125.721.226.322.726.224.923.021.824.127.928.127.4
MDIV 26.025.322.727.028.426.925.620.520.326.628.822.627.6
FMB 25.926.629.230.532.832.628.828.432.529.428.933.530.2
SJNK 25.926.120.723.024.225.127.126.427.728.630.733.230.6
MLPX 25.817.09.79.29.48.77.27.27.88.37.76.08.3
HYZD 25.725.626.727.926.028.128.927.528.128.930.530.931.7
TLT 25.529.932.225.037.431.224.631.033.126.822.116.619.5
HYG 25.526.518.621.322.824.624.724.624.426.229.729.128.5
AMLP 25.49.07.16.98.37.05.95.55.86.86.54.96.2
HYHG 25.324.116.922.217.824.323.822.023.025.426.325.326.1
DWFI 25.324.623.425.730.231.732.933.732.030.431.831.731.8
SHYG 25.125.417.320.019.921.522.222.222.824.027.427.726.3
FTGC 25.029.728.421.511.811.421.129.330.231.229.823.619.4
GDXJ 24.98.816.911.97.34.26.67.86.36.97.28.48.8
JPHY 24.825.825.328.227.728.826.826.124.528.230.537.233.3
AMZA 24.88.95.15.66.64.84.03.73.95.45.13.45.1
SPTL 24.629.233.125.337.432.325.831.633.727.423.620.522.1
HYLS 24.625.524.127.726.227.326.224.825.126.329.133.228.8
SEA 24.528.516.612.810.09.610.49.510.326.519.69.518.1
SRLN 24.424.220.823.323.224.426.024.226.225.727.229.726.3
TPYP 24.421.512.611.411.610.79.38.810.112.110.17.810.2
FXF 24.315.614.910.411.110.310.510.810.89.29.312.711.0
VGLT 24.228.934.427.838.132.825.631.333.527.223.320.822.1
PZA 24.227.929.829.832.132.025.824.730.427.724.227.725.8
MLPI 24.08.36.87.18.47.35.45.25.36.66.54.55.9
PWZ 24.027.430.029.632.332.125.127.030.227.924.929.127.8
HYEM 23.925.325.827.625.927.526.228.230.928.332.834.132.9
BSJL 23.623.823.226.825.826.524.824.124.725.528.427.626.6
DIV 23.428.933.635.237.237.537.032.732.930.334.333.634.9
MLPA 23.48.67.06.88.56.85.15.25.26.76.04.75.9
PHB 23.324.224.227.224.925.726.424.924.824.627.228.526.7
CORP 23.124.327.628.131.129.625.526.927.926.627.827.525.2
VRP 23.022.625.128.728.331.827.528.927.329.128.532.329.8
FALN 22.922.518.926.525.629.830.430.431.931.034.535.134.4
KBWD 22.721.927.335.135.441.436.433.728.030.732.933.839.8
PGF 22.625.928.833.333.536.332.232.330.427.226.529.327.2
BNDX 22.322.423.825.727.325.523.123.224.923.523.024.021.4
EMHY 22.223.423.927.426.224.125.226.326.021.031.733.933.4
FIXD 22.123.326.526.530.630.428.728.232.134.536.537.433.7
HYLB 22.023.421.727.525.531.631.031.031.231.935.638.335.8
PFF 21.922.312.416.218.325.121.521.118.118.313.017.017.6
BSJK 21.821.420.224.222.924.823.323.424.025.129.028.426.7
BSJJ 21.720.821.122.822.823.923.222.923.824.226.827.825.5
FTSL 21.619.319.322.523.122.621.720.021.822.622.926.422.0
CJNK 21.524.625.926.328.630.329.429.027.530.331.433.330.1
NUAG 21.522.224.323.826.924.922.923.425.124.624.525.824.5
BOND 21.323.022.422.625.323.223.023.525.723.222.924.523.0
ITM 21.225.226.623.427.527.322.922.628.225.224.728.325.9
PGX 21.224.727.132.233.135.231.330.731.426.327.630.328.0
TFI 21.125.025.723.127.428.422.022.727.426.024.428.026.1
VCIT 21.023.126.227.429.227.425.325.226.726.127.428.226.5
FXY 20.912.413.311.213.410.59.810.510.28.48.810.09.7
VTEB 20.823.726.127.027.128.224.022.527.826.125.728.826.4
FLTR 20.818.019.521.921.521.621.619.421.620.820.825.721.6
BSJM 20.620.918.421.721.022.121.122.422.623.427.126.724.5
CRED 20.521.324.624.728.726.723.925.726.225.325.926.524.3
VRIG 20.419.921.524.322.222.221.819.922.720.820.523.821.5
RWO 20.330.732.729.434.331.734.133.234.431.624.818.329.5
VNLA 20.218.620.122.421.421.921.326.928.927.329.431.525.8
AGGY 20.221.024.824.427.024.822.023.724.222.922.724.422.8
GSY 20.118.118.020.419.220.319.316.818.317.318.220.918.0
MUB 20.022.723.021.025.225.321.420.425.823.322.326.224.1
IAGG 20.020.619.823.626.123.121.621.423.321.819.718.417.3
FLRN 19.818.217.119.120.421.020.819.221.019.420.622.920.1
SMDV 19.720.322.332.125.739.045.137.337.436.840.341.545.8
MUNI 19.620.223.422.324.823.520.220.824.621.722.727.023.1
IUSB 19.421.019.920.422.621.720.721.022.321.221.322.320.9
FLOT 19.317.415.618.418.419.620.017.718.517.618.721.117.8
BKLN 19.217.618.821.319.120.918.917.017.017.919.221.420.7
SCHP 19.122.122.818.721.218.315.218.620.117.515.614.813.9
TIP 19.022.019.515.019.616.014.218.019.816.515.413.912.8
MORT 18.927.037.337.443.442.735.439.035.933.443.251.972.7
SPAB 18.920.421.420.624.522.721.822.724.122.821.824.721.3
NEAR 18.716.514.617.317.017.917.616.017.617.117.620.417.8
AGGP 18.720.223.123.024.323.722.522.924.223.426.027.325.0
FTSM 18.516.818.220.920.221.120.518.320.218.919.823.219.7
SPIB 18.519.819.120.723.722.422.622.522.922.823.825.624.0
RIGS 18.418.918.521.425.124.024.323.126.626.428.531.327.2
CMF 18.321.823.021.924.626.621.921.227.324.422.526.324.9
BSCO 18.222.524.924.626.625.222.823.623.923.823.626.624.9
GCC 18.120.422.912.58.99.817.121.418.920.012.112.29.9
PFIG 18.118.722.522.723.621.819.121.620.921.319.622.021.2
SCHZ 17.919.019.318.321.920.918.719.821.119.719.220.119.2
AGG 17.719.619.919.322.520.718.619.820.620.119.320.319.0
BSJI 17.717.418.119.319.119.819.917.917.517.421.122.819.4
BND 17.619.520.818.922.420.618.219.720.819.319.020.018.4
IBDQ 17.420.123.822.826.826.423.324.726.925.926.326.824.7
PGHY 17.416.415.217.415.316.418.315.515.913.522.024.923.7
CIU 17.318.317.618.220.620.220.019.019.619.920.722.221.0
MINT 17.215.817.320.018.419.519.617.518.717.919.021.518.7
IBDP 17.018.422.721.625.424.623.524.025.524.325.627.123.4
GBIL 16.815.016.117.516.917.816.514.816.015.316.118.716.1
ICSH 16.815.116.317.617.817.817.915.817.317.217.720.517.5
REM 16.727.816.713.934.834.627.332.026.425.736.341.653.2
HOLD 16.614.616.317.216.817.916.716.216.916.817.519.917.9
BIL 16.615.214.516.716.417.216.315.115.814.916.119.016.0
MINC 16.615.416.218.218.219.117.817.219.018.820.223.120.5
PFXF 16.517.020.625.225.328.427.424.925.623.726.624.123.6
IBDH 16.413.815.616.917.218.116.915.416.916.216.719.617.7
SHV 16.414.913.715.615.716.415.313.914.913.915.117.715.2
BSCH 16.314.715.817.616.917.515.114.316.014.815.818.015.2
BSCN 16.217.920.421.823.822.420.620.621.322.223.224.922.3
VCSH 16.116.217.919.720.020.419.418.419.119.120.724.221.4
VMBS 16.017.219.720.521.521.418.918.720.018.719.121.420.5
MBB 15.917.717.817.119.318.416.116.418.017.016.918.117.2
SPSB 15.815.113.615.217.517.317.216.617.817.820.123.119.8
TOTL 15.817.116.815.819.318.919.519.521.420.321.025.122.3
PLW 15.619.825.120.228.123.317.522.824.020.415.915.715.3
NYF 15.418.521.720.824.723.619.820.325.322.722.427.123.8
STIP 15.314.711.912.012.812.813.513.716.113.914.315.612.7
RAVI 15.213.115.816.116.817.717.415.216.916.616.519.216.5
LMBS 15.113.916.518.019.419.819.116.918.718.617.322.119.1
VTIP 15.014.416.416.516.015.814.915.317.215.815.717.514.1
BSCI 14.913.413.515.915.316.114.113.314.013.414.016.814.2
BSCM 14.716.618.619.820.719.918.417.418.819.018.922.320.0
LDUR 14.614.315.519.518.920.219.617.319.518.120.522.418.7
BSCL 14.515.517.618.618.718.915.416.317.717.418.520.718.8
IBDO 14.414.918.718.922.021.220.420.121.221.722.325.022.2
FBND 14.316.819.116.419.519.115.918.819.816.718.019.818.6
BIV 14.217.918.917.020.818.716.317.819.618.018.419.018.1
CSJ 14.114.513.014.714.715.214.513.715.315.116.318.816.6
BSCK 14.113.215.717.818.117.615.514.614.614.216.619.417.0
XTL 14.012.89.811.712.411.620.912.68.39.313.212.614.1
SIVR 13.924.916.57.77.15.87.610.711.010.318.314.312.1
SLV 13.824.516.07.56.95.67.510.411.010.216.714.112.0
ISTB 13.614.513.414.315.115.314.414.014.915.016.219.116.8
TDTT 13.512.610.911.012.312.312.513.115.013.713.915.012.6
IBDK 13.411.713.716.316.717.016.715.016.515.717.219.216.9
GOVT 13.215.315.213.518.515.813.215.716.814.113.114.913.2
JXI 13.126.026.823.739.946.049.747.571.155.851.259.654.2
IBDL 13.012.414.016.517.417.417.115.516.216.317.820.918.5
EMLP 13.019.311.610.223.717.518.111.822.525.617.910.519.6
BSCJ 12.912.113.915.515.215.613.813.313.614.115.618.115.0
IBDM 12.813.616.116.618.918.718.316.716.718.119.421.220.2
BSV 12.712.212.913.614.014.013.113.013.612.313.916.414.7
SLQD 12.612.515.116.017.517.116.615.916.316.117.819.517.9
SUB 12.610.711.111.513.113.611.611.913.312.514.118.616.7
HYMB 12.416.411.710.412.914.212.312.815.511.911.013.411.6
IBDN 12.413.417.517.820.520.619.019.019.320.120.422.920.1
IPE 12.316.018.213.421.318.017.420.222.518.817.515.815.9
SNLN 12.211.211.212.112.313.812.211.712.315.216.418.815.4
IBMG 12.111.513.314.114.815.013.913.013.712.312.916.314.9
MBG 12.013.515.015.120.120.119.417.220.419.818.121.319.2
GVI 11.913.813.213.216.214.913.714.615.614.314.717.616.5
GNMA 11.912.914.217.418.018.215.716.118.216.417.018.215.8
VGSH 11.811.113.014.313.914.513.212.713.212.613.616.513.9
SCHO 11.711.312.013.013.013.211.912.112.611.712.715.513.0
SHY 11.711.012.812.713.313.312.112.012.511.912.615.312.9
CMBS 11.514.818.314.620.016.815.016.620.918.419.817.816.1
SHM 11.310.511.010.812.612.610.811.313.513.115.019.618.5
IBMH 11.210.011.512.413.513.111.511.613.412.712.716.114.3
STPZ 11.110.712.112.212.512.412.813.515.814.014.215.513.0
AGZ 11.111.415.414.718.217.314.915.717.116.015.317.415.9
PSK 11.015.322.126.633.936.633.131.931.128.830.432.629.9
TUZ 10.910.312.012.913.113.112.011.312.411.812.515.112.5
TDTF 10.912.015.412.314.913.913.616.118.014.814.514.613.2
IBMI 10.79.711.511.212.713.011.111.113.412.214.419.817.4
SPTS 10.710.211.812.614.213.512.912.613.912.913.516.114.3
TLH 10.616.620.413.824.019.514.019.622.018.215.414.815.6
SMB 10.510.010.811.114.014.011.012.214.015.716.518.918.9
IEI 10.510.911.711.513.712.511.412.412.911.712.314.412.3
IEF 10.414.214.411.817.114.311.714.115.413.212.513.712.7
VGIT 10.311.514.813.616.714.612.613.615.213.413.315.714.7
ITE 10.210.312.312.314.513.813.313.214.113.213.715.914.5
XLRE 9.929.034.530.239.838.739.542.258.551.036.734.235.8
SCHR 9.810.512.812.114.712.911.612.813.812.112.414.412.5
TIPX 9.89.511.310.215.113.614.716.818.516.916.816.715.5
REET 9.724.029.424.031.027.529.830.532.029.420.313.724.7
SPFF 9.69.210.19.911.312.711.212.311.411.011.312.911.9
VBND 9.610.412.410.921.119.314.618.219.118.618.520.119.6
SMLV 9.58.89.814.537.146.751.050.644.245.851.151.655.5
VPU 9.426.133.532.044.552.657.051.679.156.552.659.951.1
IYR 9.326.429.022.634.033.435.236.843.641.032.726.631.3
IDU 9.224.428.625.840.547.150.845.174.449.945.953.645.1
TBF 9.27.47.89.57.89.59.48.48.79.010.113.510.6
VOX 9.08.610.610.610.79.49.98.07.26.59.29.110.1
XLU 9.023.628.126.044.350.154.450.779.155.349.758.448.9
SJB 8.97.99.69.19.710.09.08.99.98.79.09.98.8
SGDJ 8.86.99.513.07.54.16.58.47.68.88.210.213.7
FUTY 8.821.730.528.844.752.456.551.279.056.251.860.551.3
FREL 8.623.231.929.037.736.437.940.549.344.834.930.034.2
BIZD 8.68.19.010.511.714.815.815.212.114.410.011.011.5
RYU 8.517.825.620.337.938.841.036.356.040.937.942.439.2
SCHH 7.916.728.623.230.428.933.033.036.834.026.517.225.7
RWR 7.915.925.817.929.628.032.632.536.433.526.116.325.2
FCOM 7.88.29.99.728.420.529.810.38.78.221.916.830.0
VNQ 7.715.827.922.929.327.931.733.237.736.628.219.728.3
SIL 7.76.88.67.66.14.04.95.64.15.05.57.37.2
ICF 7.616.223.210.627.524.428.629.736.534.824.016.225.1
USDU 7.37.79.39.610.811.69.29.110.710.711.612.210.1
USRT 6.910.624.014.827.325.929.531.335.833.824.915.426.8
UUP 6.87.28.38.810.010.78.58.69.610.310.810.39.0
FRI 6.79.321.411.928.226.831.332.136.234.926.917.926.9
DBA 6.66.98.57.37.48.79.59.810.09.69.48.87.9
NIB 6.56.25.96.35.97.522.339.441.047.113.011.612.1
FXU 6.47.88.97.511.212.924.213.929.224.825.229.227.1
PAK 6.15.73.72.92.73.64.14.24.04.13.54.94.5
KBWY 6.07.99.49.111.014.526.427.126.531.737.123.636.7
IYZ 5.86.06.65.86.76.27.35.94.55.27.17.17.8
REZ 5.67.510.48.417.914.121.226.430.032.726.217.320.3
CORN 5.65.56.16.15.26.36.56.95.76.36.47.15.8
RWM 5.55.66.55.27.06.34.85.36.55.75.26.96.0
JJG 5.15.15.15.35.06.56.77.36.36.35.46.35.2
HDGE 5.05.25.75.06.46.76.17.08.06.87.68.38.2
SH 4.84.85.34.95.76.15.56.36.45.95.77.26.4
UNG 4.63.33.12.01.92.84.24.76.05.94.35.04.1
EUM 4.13.74.04.65.15.64.53.94.34.34.75.64.4
PSQ 3.93.94.44.34.74.94.44.34.34.44.96.65.4
SGG 3.86.58.56.43.64.66.25.45.24.83.82.72.8
DOG 3.73.93.93.94.34.54.14.95.04.75.05.55.0
JO 3.74.34.93.63.04.14.84.14.23.73.03.53.7
VXZ 2.72.52.02.22.12.52.42.32.82.82.52.62.1
VIXM 2.62.32.02.12.02.32.52.52.72.72.32.52.1
VXX 0.80.70.60.50.40.50.40.40.40.40.60.50.5
VIXY 0.60.60.50.40.30.40.30.30.30.30.40.40.4

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite