Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 10/2010/1310/0609/2909/2209/1509/0808/3108/2408/1708/1008/0307/27
XIV 99.799.799.699.799.499.498.499.599.399.099.799.999.9
SVXY 99.699.799.599.699.399.398.199.499.298.799.599.899.8
REMX 99.299.299.399.499.299.299.598.395.696.097.996.993.4
LIT 98.698.798.598.598.598.696.896.396.396.194.094.388.1
ARKK 98.598.498.598.898.498.598.799.298.198.598.298.098.0
CXSE 98.398.398.398.198.798.498.298.598.898.998.698.598.5
ARKW 98.198.098.198.198.298.098.598.998.699.198.798.498.4
ZIV 98.197.597.297.497.397.296.798.198.598.198.798.699.0
CQQQ 97.697.997.997.698.398.297.898.398.397.997.596.796.6
BOTZ 97.296.896.196.495.996.596.094.295.495.695.193.893.6
PSI 96.996.496.096.093.293.086.489.487.290.791.492.296.1
KWEB 96.897.697.397.698.098.198.197.998.798.398.598.297.6
CHIQ 96.796.997.597.297.196.395.594.996.996.896.094.495.5
FFTY 96.694.594.794.292.692.591.491.491.191.592.190.289.5
TAO 96.596.196.696.797.497.195.695.294.993.495.494.894.9
EWZS 96.497.497.998.499.199.199.397.997.997.082.088.084.0
ARKQ 96.396.196.396.195.395.694.995.092.393.894.395.896.5
BRF 96.297.197.797.999.099.099.097.497.896.588.493.091.4
EWGS 95.795.895.896.996.796.196.595.496.196.796.295.595.3
MCHI 95.595.596.295.496.196.194.995.896.495.895.695.794.6
EWO 95.195.294.795.996.796.396.496.996.897.798.198.198.3
SOXX 94.994.292.893.390.991.585.288.887.690.691.993.094.1
PALL 94.894.687.992.291.690.092.492.796.596.794.892.092.9
SMH 94.793.892.492.989.890.484.887.086.088.389.188.691.4
JJC 94.692.490.285.288.787.193.795.695.892.494.791.891.2
ITB 94.690.790.689.781.176.876.975.772.487.490.688.882.9
PGJ 94.595.895.896.096.697.097.296.197.096.397.497.396.7
EMQQ 94.496.096.496.897.097.496.796.697.397.197.297.297.4
GXC 94.394.595.694.995.795.794.495.396.095.095.395.394.4
XAR 94.293.193.593.293.584.781.084.482.388.193.090.985.6
AADR 94.194.495.595.596.295.694.691.892.292.179.579.371.4
COPX 94.093.795.994.195.895.997.498.097.495.496.196.795.8
EPOL 93.995.294.095.696.996.897.798.197.696.596.496.196.0
ITA 93.692.992.993.193.486.583.988.086.790.093.691.888.2
ROBO 93.594.093.394.093.392.991.290.689.691.492.592.893.9
PTH 93.391.694.693.489.294.194.695.794.191.893.293.694.2
EEMO 93.194.093.793.996.295.996.195.895.994.291.590.692.1
EPU 92.892.893.087.385.386.485.085.377.758.848.152.154.8
XBI 92.693.295.494.890.193.795.796.092.780.391.489.594.4
FEMS 92.593.193.893.696.096.996.996.095.694.090.389.187.2
FEM 92.493.995.695.096.596.495.694.795.193.592.591.992.0
CN 92.193.593.692.793.994.593.594.393.193.894.293.590.7
PPA 92.192.091.791.091.283.080.983.582.287.992.388.584.7
ECH 91.992.993.693.094.392.392.794.193.091.085.980.880.1
QTEC 91.790.789.890.185.487.383.384.983.486.886.687.290.6
WOOD 91.691.691.690.391.487.787.285.486.288.688.288.288.6
FXL 91.390.290.189.386.985.582.184.280.884.882.585.688.8
BKF 91.292.793.192.894.695.093.493.094.092.289.291.186.7
IGV 91.088.290.089.287.389.992.190.687.990.686.889.892.8
SOCL 90.893.494.294.094.595.495.193.493.393.193.292.594.3
FBT 90.791.091.290.185.590.793.193.385.768.885.583.792.1
XNTK 90.688.989.389.488.489.589.689.288.290.488.988.392.8
IXN 90.589.788.989.186.988.788.589.389.391.290.089.891.3
MTUM 90.284.886.686.484.482.079.183.284.587.587.584.884.9
PICK 90.190.091.190.793.794.395.896.494.692.094.593.491.7
EWI 90.192.791.995.195.895.195.395.596.796.496.896.295.6
DBB 89.989.189.787.189.386.390.892.992.490.090.966.875.6
AIA 89.990.390.088.989.990.589.691.192.191.991.392.993.4
FXI 89.688.390.286.888.586.183.887.887.180.683.588.683.5
XT 89.589.489.389.488.989.489.189.187.588.490.590.391.1
DXJS 89.489.085.188.581.980.874.682.486.588.289.487.787.8
IPAY 89.389.889.690.090.887.687.687.988.191.690.789.690.3
EEMA 89.289.889.087.989.690.989.491.192.091.388.090.891.6
RYT 89.087.186.686.281.881.679.281.779.384.383.184.387.4
GMF 89.089.288.888.290.891.690.991.391.390.989.590.589.1
FEP 88.989.688.290.891.289.890.388.389.190.491.891.090.8
EDEN 88.886.289.191.191.889.693.392.493.692.793.487.588.4
VGT 88.586.486.886.081.383.984.485.884.287.285.085.187.9
FTEC 88.586.786.786.581.484.084.485.684.387.385.385.587.9
NORW 88.388.189.492.394.491.491.190.286.683.086.788.184.5
PIE 88.291.191.087.591.791.890.588.888.886.775.278.979.9
FNI 88.191.190.992.592.994.392.892.494.493.793.995.295.0
IBUY 87.686.689.689.991.092.393.692.589.992.895.196.297.0
AAXJ 87.687.987.186.488.089.187.389.890.689.286.089.389.3
DWAS 87.285.187.485.772.667.463.768.062.953.963.070.468.5
PWB 87.084.684.783.981.080.179.878.075.178.777.977.181.3
TAN 86.986.286.987.492.194.591.591.290.292.392.091.685.9
IYW 86.884.285.184.077.682.282.885.082.985.783.783.186.1
IGM 86.785.385.784.580.782.682.483.882.186.184.184.788.5
IYG 86.680.683.083.081.665.348.671.278.280.089.687.287.0
IAI 86.385.086.186.981.664.555.376.480.283.491.990.992.3
EWN 86.289.187.790.590.390.590.589.590.992.993.793.193.7
XLF 86.179.081.580.877.960.445.569.276.978.988.986.484.5
DIA 86.076.677.574.372.770.166.972.174.578.583.980.074.0
EWD 85.881.585.386.687.183.583.784.382.682.786.882.783.1
XLK 85.883.685.084.278.380.680.683.382.785.983.882.584.6
EWQ 85.786.887.389.690.088.086.785.789.088.890.887.389.1
FDN 85.686.488.587.484.884.284.286.185.285.882.282.389.3
DXJ 85.478.869.775.571.367.350.757.967.669.466.376.475.9
SMIN 85.384.480.486.788.692.792.691.594.092.466.689.191.8
IEUS 85.387.786.989.589.788.588.986.287.088.990.389.389.4
PEK 85.286.386.282.886.790.390.188.682.586.491.085.482.3
EEM 85.186.986.585.688.590.288.390.090.288.181.386.386.0
ASHR 85.087.585.982.986.689.788.788.180.683.288.382.078.9
THD 84.888.082.884.683.785.185.575.567.264.352.248.050.5
DFE 84.787.587.389.890.789.190.288.187.890.292.191.190.2
PSP 84.683.784.083.583.475.468.575.577.884.488.088.987.0
FNCL 84.675.379.077.674.854.137.964.872.374.686.684.582.2
EUFN 84.586.086.291.792.088.782.390.992.693.295.395.595.2
EWY 84.486.082.976.878.179.473.083.186.985.272.688.494.6
VFH 84.375.078.377.774.752.838.264.972.374.186.484.382.2
IEMG 84.186.185.784.688.089.887.888.989.787.880.284.985.4
PKB 84.070.871.763.149.943.445.138.018.231.038.638.038.7
KBWB 83.972.578.780.977.551.231.564.776.675.789.888.487.5
AIRR 83.877.380.678.969.358.035.041.219.523.344.949.149.0
PNQI 83.787.889.288.088.189.688.188.587.588.690.593.294.1
EZU 83.785.585.588.788.286.686.085.288.788.489.987.688.6
KBA 83.587.186.082.885.788.088.587.578.781.087.379.073.7
FPX 83.480.981.076.073.272.572.363.664.456.754.155.162.7
FYC 83.381.283.880.368.765.458.662.958.454.760.967.070.1
HEWJ 83.375.161.666.660.656.744.952.562.264.460.468.967.5
EWG 83.284.484.386.783.781.580.874.781.478.478.478.078.5
IPKW 83.183.981.983.284.985.185.885.487.089.187.081.385.6
GMM 83.084.584.984.888.990.289.989.989.787.081.684.482.6
VIDI 83.085.384.284.987.888.289.990.490.689.590.089.490.2
IXG 82.979.680.582.582.872.164.379.082.884.389.890.188.2
FEZ 82.685.185.488.387.585.583.682.887.486.887.786.686.8
FM 82.681.085.587.288.287.287.183.984.077.364.759.068.4
RYF 82.574.775.478.974.852.642.565.674.678.189.086.684.7
IYJ 82.173.274.773.275.064.860.662.059.664.471.069.666.4
SLX 82.185.281.881.287.491.689.390.185.371.487.579.478.5
FDT 81.983.783.283.984.883.783.082.684.784.584.583.584.0
MXI 81.882.984.683.387.084.583.783.483.779.380.677.676.7
FIW 81.778.780.072.175.160.854.250.044.949.861.662.061.6
ARGT 81.484.289.991.392.490.886.280.281.977.744.282.186.6
XLI 81.371.672.773.272.962.757.258.657.464.773.772.766.1
XHB 81.265.068.063.541.945.653.044.538.953.658.460.355.2
FIDU 81.071.173.772.772.558.852.353.852.157.864.965.259.3
EWZ 81.088.992.192.696.596.595.087.790.084.528.347.932.3
FXR 80.975.674.273.073.162.351.152.346.459.171.270.764.0
GEM 80.783.284.481.385.087.686.687.289.185.977.382.683.2
RPG 80.676.579.176.670.771.969.771.067.970.769.269.372.8
SCZ 80.584.182.584.983.882.484.682.183.084.685.782.482.7
XTN 80.573.980.381.779.966.365.465.142.959.764.643.644.0
VAW 80.478.476.873.073.667.658.260.962.657.558.257.161.7
IYM 80.379.477.074.578.972.258.763.766.762.262.759.760.6
EXI 80.373.374.075.875.268.565.764.566.571.375.873.968.2
XLB 80.177.074.872.272.367.456.560.864.261.359.154.059.9
RTM 80.077.972.372.669.766.059.059.762.259.058.856.057.9
FMAT 79.978.176.772.573.267.157.560.460.956.357.656.761.5
VIS 79.869.071.370.769.356.650.452.349.055.665.166.060.4
DLS 79.683.582.183.785.683.285.383.284.485.487.985.986.3
TLTE 79.681.281.479.384.685.884.084.885.882.174.480.582.0
XHE 79.568.084.176.576.377.984.577.880.985.081.877.985.9
DBJP 79.469.153.860.354.945.931.539.651.652.747.458.557.1
HEEM 79.481.982.078.782.182.778.782.385.179.574.274.675.5
VONG 79.275.577.675.670.272.672.174.071.274.474.771.975.0
SCHE 79.283.083.182.686.687.586.887.287.383.876.080.978.0
IWY 79.075.477.475.772.875.776.678.075.779.479.675.679.2
VWO 78.982.482.681.485.786.986.586.686.682.573.378.674.5
RFEU 78.682.281.185.485.984.185.485.186.886.989.787.788.7
SKYY 78.377.080.677.571.174.172.075.971.573.768.076.682.0
VGK 78.281.581.084.184.180.981.580.081.881.684.983.983.6
XSD 78.280.078.175.762.976.356.166.859.565.970.281.689.2
INTF 78.180.479.281.980.077.377.678.280.782.383.381.078.4
DFJ 78.084.882.182.673.477.680.580.983.984.787.181.979.9
IWF 77.874.376.073.669.772.371.873.971.074.374.771.674.6
DBEM 77.679.279.476.780.981.378.781.084.176.971.174.071.3
IEUR 77.681.180.883.483.180.581.079.581.581.385.083.883.4
PHO 77.471.376.468.170.555.557.143.939.646.650.553.246.2
VHT 77.365.573.070.566.276.179.974.969.064.667.864.169.8
FTXO 77.139.546.147.942.912.09.425.438.333.571.671.370.7
FHLC 76.965.472.970.066.575.979.574.568.864.968.563.669.6
DGRW 76.866.466.266.264.765.663.062.863.967.171.364.764.3
RZG 76.572.381.775.458.061.353.459.759.356.165.467.568.6
RGI 76.266.966.666.867.753.849.347.944.451.060.165.858.7
QQQ 76.177.681.580.174.179.680.082.378.082.382.982.284.9
ONEQ 76.075.879.678.070.074.673.677.573.075.978.879.282.1
IWO 75.971.679.973.960.260.255.058.249.846.853.359.966.8
TLTD 75.778.875.879.180.477.278.978.178.179.382.581.579.4
INCO 75.779.566.876.782.887.487.587.490.892.284.490.289.8
IDOG 75.570.765.671.775.569.471.267.271.970.973.068.367.9
XLV 75.462.467.567.164.674.678.672.867.563.267.161.365.5
FNDC 75.379.977.781.780.079.781.279.880.081.483.880.780.4
IEV 75.279.177.982.281.578.378.577.679.178.983.482.081.8
PWV 75.162.764.959.362.355.043.653.056.658.166.866.464.9
IXUS 75.178.977.079.880.279.078.878.779.879.178.979.179.1
PIZ 74.882.080.182.783.282.185.580.583.084.281.578.280.3
IYF 74.867.370.068.568.357.447.964.170.972.781.478.874.8
EWH 74.677.479.279.980.379.277.381.283.682.084.283.674.6
FTCS 74.670.271.067.865.965.465.964.263.667.468.667.367.3
FXZ 74.571.770.061.064.557.049.548.447.144.042.346.245.3
EES 74.469.375.268.657.042.524.835.930.537.749.248.654.6
SPYG 74.471.073.672.067.469.970.371.770.472.873.469.872.9
VOOG 74.371.373.672.367.870.370.671.770.173.374.270.573.7
IYH 74.262.669.267.165.674.779.074.668.163.367.261.765.9
ACWX 74.178.076.378.679.878.277.777.378.977.378.079.979.0
IWP 74.168.370.865.763.261.560.057.853.653.850.155.560.1
IWC 73.972.578.869.153.651.040.046.638.533.946.051.157.0
PXF 73.977.275.080.480.375.774.376.678.277.982.882.281.5
EWX 73.778.376.277.983.086.285.883.483.576.464.170.269.1
EWT 73.574.763.362.871.184.386.988.688.685.480.985.287.3
CGW 73.472.674.170.072.969.569.564.964.564.768.264.058.0
CWI 73.377.576.578.279.377.576.977.478.576.477.277.477.1
IHI 73.259.573.265.967.075.181.774.472.780.271.968.979.6
ILF 73.283.588.790.995.195.093.290.892.289.361.574.758.4
JKE 73.174.177.876.373.475.376.577.174.278.779.277.581.2
VSS 73.080.378.581.081.481.982.180.778.477.175.675.778.6
VEU 72.977.475.177.879.177.777.377.578.476.877.478.377.6
CZA 72.868.166.466.565.464.463.066.569.672.175.869.064.5
FTC 72.869.768.963.459.960.159.360.256.855.950.955.156.8
MGK 72.774.476.575.370.874.975.875.472.577.077.575.379.7
IOO 72.670.469.370.368.668.366.268.970.669.975.172.170.2
IEFA 72.376.373.877.477.374.875.774.876.776.580.778.577.8
IFV 72.382.483.585.887.687.384.980.483.282.470.576.876.0
SCHC 72.279.979.080.780.980.381.679.477.377.478.675.978.7
IUSG 72.069.171.169.867.569.869.671.368.972.673.871.173.9
DEEF 71.873.767.873.272.768.974.270.672.073.570.566.365.6
IVW 71.769.371.569.967.570.270.571.969.973.273.970.673.4
GNR 71.673.474.477.180.677.073.173.367.455.465.961.153.1
EFG 71.676.271.974.773.874.577.573.575.375.175.973.375.7
FNDF 71.473.872.678.178.774.873.773.775.473.879.377.873.9
DGS 71.482.683.682.088.890.688.687.786.382.975.380.180.2
IBB 71.379.484.481.469.183.888.286.871.446.062.561.079.7
VEA 71.275.773.177.076.875.075.174.676.374.777.677.077.5
SCHD 71.160.654.050.251.349.646.345.549.152.956.747.746.6
SCHF 71.074.972.276.276.473.873.973.976.074.878.577.777.4
DGRO 70.761.761.059.663.363.158.159.061.564.069.662.361.2
ACWI 70.768.869.570.670.469.868.270.170.770.173.272.272.1
FNDE 70.577.177.278.382.685.384.384.584.877.264.374.973.5
PSCT 70.178.179.373.558.256.241.951.146.047.451.977.385.5
RFDI 70.077.974.578.778.676.077.978.581.281.484.784.082.9
BNO 70.048.440.452.879.565.141.615.712.010.015.022.09.3
EWS 69.972.068.368.973.669.072.680.983.482.185.285.687.5
KBE 69.854.959.769.661.124.311.238.051.746.273.677.876.0
SCIF 69.880.174.384.286.091.092.189.792.990.853.889.792.5
VUG 69.570.774.072.867.971.472.372.369.473.072.972.176.4
UGA 69.442.833.340.984.682.081.291.843.116.335.039.629.3
SCHG 69.469.274.573.168.271.070.372.270.073.375.374.176.1
EFA 69.373.670.275.175.672.773.072.374.874.078.376.276.5
VT 69.269.870.371.069.568.967.669.069.269.071.770.170.3
VLUE 69.163.165.361.763.664.253.856.055.355.763.562.059.4
ESGG 69.166.470.269.970.669.969.169.271.371.876.171.373.0
PXH 69.078.581.680.886.188.286.786.885.979.270.176.968.9
GWL 68.974.072.075.975.873.172.473.175.073.776.977.676.9
SCJ 68.881.475.377.368.475.979.379.380.480.783.173.873.6
MOO 68.769.866.674.673.368.261.655.257.966.269.864.959.5
FEU 68.575.274.679.276.874.374.071.274.071.280.579.079.3
VPL 68.270.963.564.866.168.168.070.372.272.371.771.871.6
RDVY 67.859.069.367.365.360.249.557.461.769.980.478.577.8
FXO 67.762.664.065.062.451.646.664.469.372.181.778.774.4
MGC 67.563.266.064.763.764.161.263.164.366.069.465.665.7
EEMS 67.575.871.870.178.081.781.179.777.069.849.564.265.8
IXJ 67.459.063.462.560.469.674.465.662.453.857.554.159.1
PIN 67.371.857.067.977.385.385.185.589.589.882.785.983.6
LRGF 67.363.065.861.461.960.556.658.161.964.269.868.665.4
GSIE 66.973.169.074.275.275.676.275.177.577.879.176.075.2
PDP 66.966.269.658.461.561.860.764.062.366.062.062.762.2
SPHB 66.860.859.064.163.847.027.638.739.136.552.459.464.6
TWOK 66.566.170.764.550.847.337.144.637.635.947.254.958.7
CFO 66.460.864.259.858.854.053.955.457.261.564.462.462.8
SLYG 66.363.571.463.345.841.428.837.534.936.947.556.458.0
RSX 66.272.769.879.575.779.075.971.448.628.825.127.924.7
PRFZ 66.164.169.964.253.346.534.340.035.136.045.650.151.5
FYX 66.064.470.964.350.643.031.038.531.732.444.350.952.5
VIOO 65.962.270.763.946.739.024.331.027.131.643.950.752.8
VIOG 65.762.371.663.246.539.429.336.535.637.849.155.956.5
SLY 65.761.970.662.547.538.724.733.325.230.442.150.553.9
EFV 65.670.568.476.076.470.469.372.074.372.980.178.375.7
VV 65.561.264.362.661.262.059.661.462.463.566.163.264.0
URTH 65.565.664.667.066.865.964.164.765.966.370.067.666.6
CFA 65.461.362.660.059.354.354.055.757.661.763.963.562.6
QUAL 65.359.356.253.955.554.153.753.252.052.556.253.757.6
DWM 65.169.666.974.176.773.673.273.274.973.979.976.775.3
SCHX 65.060.963.762.260.861.759.361.261.363.565.963.163.7
VOO 64.960.363.062.060.361.658.961.061.062.965.762.663.5
XSLV 64.868.070.260.545.237.128.536.038.042.353.752.052.2
PKW 64.853.259.256.055.948.543.150.947.252.559.159.663.0
SPY 64.660.162.361.560.261.158.860.860.662.964.862.163.4
VTWO 64.663.670.565.049.244.235.242.436.034.744.851.655.4
VBK 64.562.470.464.456.753.549.852.646.545.648.555.761.0
VTI 64.460.463.661.659.659.356.258.858.360.262.360.662.3
SCHB 64.260.264.462.359.759.856.859.359.061.163.461.262.9
QQEW 64.166.873.171.266.671.168.168.664.765.669.275.080.6
VXUS 64.071.968.271.974.373.972.773.073.671.172.072.572.3
IJT 63.960.769.862.846.040.529.337.835.537.848.756.357.3
JKD 63.956.757.057.661.666.164.865.566.870.673.368.566.9
XLG 63.859.661.861.361.362.460.765.165.466.769.162.463.9
THRK 63.759.462.060.759.459.856.458.358.659.962.660.661.1
KRE 63.751.555.466.754.017.29.927.541.736.666.473.272.0
MGV 63.651.654.252.153.447.439.848.752.752.660.255.351.1
ERUS 63.469.961.974.468.474.071.967.340.717.014.821.514.3
QQQE 63.466.672.571.266.070.768.769.365.666.569.774.680.9
IQDF 63.270.067.274.877.577.779.479.678.677.579.779.878.2
VYM 63.154.752.951.152.048.344.547.550.850.254.948.248.3
FV 63.060.162.461.258.452.845.353.752.551.652.248.251.1
PTLC 62.959.761.760.059.558.757.460.660.461.964.261.662.9
EWJ 62.866.655.654.950.254.959.454.560.662.262.360.956.2
SLYV 62.759.869.662.146.135.018.324.316.621.839.543.847.8
FDRR 62.655.154.553.655.655.551.051.153.854.458.657.055.3
VIOV 62.560.068.459.545.535.318.124.816.622.640.343.746.4
FDD 62.565.363.374.171.369.165.563.868.569.376.076.172.6
FVC 62.460.662.859.757.253.344.153.452.952.450.346.748.5
IAT 62.353.057.968.065.128.312.340.557.855.279.279.477.4
IWM 62.161.068.061.448.744.033.441.034.233.543.750.355.1
IJR 61.959.768.762.146.939.123.932.426.531.143.550.753.2
VTV 61.851.353.852.153.847.240.749.153.253.160.456.253.4
VXF 61.761.167.362.756.552.545.951.847.745.751.955.657.8
VTHR 61.658.560.758.056.555.653.656.456.457.061.458.956.4
IPAC 61.667.857.460.563.165.867.767.570.369.470.568.764.2
DDWM 61.462.056.765.667.265.564.465.770.168.569.969.767.2
FEX 61.357.460.558.255.055.352.154.355.657.762.063.163.3
SPHQ 61.257.056.753.253.850.649.646.548.954.355.652.252.1
VONE 60.957.659.758.757.257.354.357.257.259.660.959.259.7
RYH 60.848.457.656.455.271.276.870.065.159.855.959.172.8
IYT 60.752.750.064.063.035.943.242.132.350.551.446.340.7
IVV 60.756.858.957.860.461.558.961.161.163.365.562.563.8
GUNR 60.565.765.967.474.570.068.267.158.944.452.545.940.2
ITOT 60.356.560.358.159.759.356.259.058.560.762.761.462.6
OEF 60.356.158.057.560.861.259.162.462.964.867.461.762.5
TUR 60.065.582.377.683.994.095.996.596.394.893.893.794.7
IJS 59.957.366.258.946.035.117.024.416.120.939.343.446.0
GSLC 59.856.158.155.752.959.257.356.857.060.661.158.359.0
SCHV 59.852.151.950.551.746.741.847.651.851.355.551.752.3
BBH 59.777.679.579.872.082.888.087.075.661.071.969.480.5
DSI 59.657.958.656.658.358.657.756.156.558.360.259.461.3
VOT 59.557.861.259.155.158.159.858.153.151.947.652.660.3
IHDG 59.361.757.663.858.959.561.258.866.966.760.053.458.2
VNQI 59.268.466.169.473.972.972.970.771.168.463.065.560.8
IYY 59.156.758.356.959.059.957.059.259.161.863.261.562.2
CSM 59.053.658.158.058.758.055.458.758.856.662.458.358.5
SCHA 58.657.565.560.951.046.636.843.237.236.243.147.551.6
TILT 58.555.957.854.454.150.443.850.351.450.056.056.955.9
EPI 58.467.554.368.075.985.885.386.690.490.582.787.986.6
IWV 58.455.357.755.256.355.952.855.555.956.059.758.459.7
KIE 58.352.951.554.056.446.538.356.770.877.688.183.177.1
VIG 58.251.751.350.850.048.947.145.546.856.356.551.448.4
HFXI 58.063.552.759.060.959.054.661.366.462.057.962.860.9
VPU 57.952.952.244.741.164.371.469.974.276.975.558.750.9
JHMM 57.853.456.655.453.950.948.851.451.351.454.057.657.2
IWB 57.754.857.254.157.156.954.557.457.458.860.759.060.2
FNX 57.654.059.855.852.645.736.745.841.242.044.850.650.7
SUSA 57.555.554.551.956.363.362.261.164.065.765.366.765.4
FUTY 57.452.350.744.341.063.071.469.473.976.275.458.650.1
MDYG 57.153.857.553.148.143.137.741.339.445.945.550.455.6
QABA 57.155.754.155.342.011.88.816.222.217.945.954.155.1
TDIV 56.951.248.446.941.545.841.647.044.545.342.041.541.0
IVOG 56.854.557.152.747.642.837.840.339.045.545.849.555.7
JPUS 56.753.455.152.552.555.756.353.554.957.955.853.456.0
VIGI 56.667.265.167.868.971.274.472.874.672.571.467.769.8
DLN 56.651.050.849.351.951.048.751.453.754.757.852.552.1
IPFF 56.565.966.568.777.482.488.082.279.473.470.679.781.1
VYMI 56.466.563.271.471.869.769.169.471.767.568.971.569.3
XME 56.163.363.158.563.175.264.777.759.721.141.840.855.7
SCHM 56.053.757.255.054.551.547.550.849.349.652.153.054.4
IJK 55.952.656.350.947.642.937.641.738.445.345.149.856.0
JXI 55.956.950.250.154.268.478.075.779.181.677.763.356.2
JPIN 55.864.055.558.362.865.168.068.269.668.767.367.769.3
MOAT 55.753.160.358.959.264.261.758.554.155.457.764.570.7
INDA 55.666.446.958.771.680.080.481.687.786.672.183.281.7
XLU 55.350.549.442.939.463.671.369.673.576.174.057.146.6
EWP 55.271.865.784.485.383.782.390.992.893.693.793.493.5
ECON 55.077.878.571.077.778.771.171.871.669.158.569.169.5
INDY 55.064.247.861.171.079.879.481.987.787.180.384.985.2
DEUS 54.951.652.750.048.542.139.542.141.948.347.945.442.9
VB 54.853.660.155.048.844.937.342.637.538.243.247.852.0
PJP 54.752.262.157.547.367.669.057.634.316.114.929.338.3
RPV 54.646.950.149.945.739.326.839.845.245.556.656.954.9
GWX 54.668.566.771.671.573.974.875.672.672.374.073.175.5
OUSA 54.150.048.047.346.547.748.346.948.953.452.844.544.2
FNDX 53.848.349.550.450.346.140.043.845.045.950.648.745.7
NOBL 53.750.744.842.741.940.640.235.837.143.243.641.341.1
PTMC 53.652.855.953.550.647.641.847.347.644.546.445.249.8
PRF 53.548.749.850.649.545.439.344.347.046.953.652.150.2
EWU 53.062.553.462.967.961.063.256.153.349.061.867.961.8
SPLV 52.849.847.345.444.747.251.851.655.061.159.750.247.5
EEMV 52.764.859.461.669.271.470.273.374.869.753.461.060.5
VO 52.650.452.152.349.649.348.450.149.949.851.653.556.6
DTD 52.549.648.747.448.248.046.748.850.550.654.250.048.6
HEFA 52.350.246.248.442.541.140.544.454.750.846.548.849.5
USMV 52.148.749.047.048.454.561.057.959.763.759.352.351.3
RWL 52.045.447.850.749.748.142.443.945.848.854.253.254.1
VNM 51.946.035.735.442.353.755.242.324.625.321.737.536.7
QDF 51.846.847.549.146.945.240.440.844.644.350.146.447.0
HEDJ 51.854.955.665.351.652.948.947.861.861.349.848.457.4
DEM 51.761.960.961.277.783.683.283.679.270.863.772.668.4
JKG 51.547.248.549.351.347.441.340.441.246.144.245.947.1
EPP 51.454.348.656.871.770.773.876.976.275.372.470.269.1
EZM 51.448.152.852.547.843.932.741.637.442.248.549.453.2
VUSE 51.347.553.053.347.444.432.039.436.238.045.748.649.8
DBEF 51.049.144.851.045.638.837.942.552.649.144.445.545.9
RSP 50.948.549.950.248.547.945.044.945.947.151.551.454.2
FTA 50.846.952.052.251.549.943.849.554.456.570.769.369.4
SPYV 50.745.246.446.146.840.133.039.245.146.454.853.046.7
FNDA 50.549.354.851.543.938.124.530.824.728.738.041.744.4
EWL 50.464.662.868.766.868.773.969.874.472.077.974.577.2
VOOV 50.345.147.247.147.241.633.140.546.146.353.151.349.3
IDU 50.246.345.839.939.662.770.568.772.975.673.556.747.0
HEZU 50.053.352.959.148.749.044.446.259.458.148.646.554.3
SDY 50.046.443.942.238.936.935.333.136.842.142.840.639.6
IVOO 49.948.950.948.243.038.928.436.133.739.242.447.252.7
PID 49.852.554.965.870.169.267.866.366.059.759.663.958.3
REM 49.845.749.751.663.462.265.172.678.083.283.672.456.9
CDC 49.548.246.945.243.245.146.445.451.152.958.850.947.3
IWN 49.550.653.548.939.629.414.125.118.918.738.142.043.1
MDY 49.448.050.548.042.237.727.935.632.938.641.945.651.6
SIZE 48.946.747.346.750.549.851.251.855.858.660.859.357.4
KBWR 48.942.842.547.635.710.17.512.815.214.539.448.950.8
EFAV 48.858.651.854.856.762.669.867.469.467.767.163.663.1
HAP 48.655.651.457.761.858.954.452.143.041.547.842.438.0
IGF 48.554.651.755.965.271.777.478.380.380.578.175.370.9
IJH 48.446.549.246.543.438.628.936.733.639.142.346.952.8
AOA 48.452.550.453.054.756.457.557.058.857.155.754.353.3
PFM 48.244.841.940.439.441.139.936.840.648.148.442.140.3
IDLV 48.255.454.760.366.766.071.969.771.971.868.764.866.3
VBR 48.047.551.348.842.437.324.333.929.331.440.542.643.7
IWR 47.946.048.045.845.044.741.243.242.643.544.547.250.7
DVYE 47.666.364.163.682.285.986.284.584.880.574.180.176.8
EWC 47.554.056.165.569.067.264.862.760.250.948.153.951.4
VOE 47.444.845.346.844.343.237.041.946.847.954.055.053.8
IVE 47.243.744.243.847.042.033.540.245.746.753.351.149.3
IDV 46.953.552.262.371.868.670.070.273.374.678.276.472.7
IUSV 46.843.143.943.246.641.232.539.645.346.253.251.849.6
HEWG 46.847.146.347.333.833.527.417.836.432.621.930.232.8
ACWV 46.647.645.545.944.152.160.556.559.059.553.647.445.5
FYT 46.544.448.946.135.023.813.114.514.715.233.238.738.6
FGD 46.450.948.256.662.960.061.461.365.363.865.066.358.8
ICVT 46.250.756.457.757.460.459.659.660.860.656.457.668.1
EQAL 46.147.049.648.048.046.942.041.440.539.841.942.645.6
DES 45.948.649.343.735.229.515.119.015.115.527.535.536.4
DBEU 45.946.446.652.744.638.542.945.255.550.446.944.947.2
FXH 45.840.650.948.441.856.363.963.959.551.644.151.666.0
EELV 45.756.453.156.267.171.073.776.576.670.161.767.268.8
CWB 45.750.355.055.559.966.564.668.570.367.461.660.265.2
IHF 45.632.055.257.350.768.368.971.669.870.468.872.971.8
DWX 45.455.851.660.667.670.172.574.475.275.373.169.166.7
JETS 45.052.451.839.037.836.814.329.522.961.279.486.083.1
DYLS 45.042.642.345.439.942.241.145.343.250.147.344.648.7
RXI 44.949.253.351.854.753.052.748.452.055.058.058.056.9
XMLV 44.845.146.441.638.140.244.745.750.055.857.252.751.2
VONV 44.642.342.942.039.835.627.435.438.940.546.144.043.1
FVD 44.543.741.339.335.538.340.737.943.048.651.743.843.3
FXD 44.239.445.742.838.737.025.222.118.827.834.636.435.5
SDOG 44.140.438.039.137.329.218.319.320.420.931.533.831.0
SMDV 44.150.853.243.835.830.624.935.742.347.562.254.249.9
DBE 43.733.627.235.464.552.631.819.112.210.714.321.810.9
FDL 43.639.040.238.935.527.821.023.328.435.838.435.934.7
EWA 43.342.637.244.465.966.972.172.771.269.258.757.459.9
IVOV 43.143.443.742.437.932.517.428.626.028.038.742.944.8
MDYV 43.043.244.343.638.632.418.728.725.129.138.642.745.4
CVY 42.842.145.449.254.653.448.149.250.446.449.753.146.8
SPYD 42.640.339.038.235.939.835.226.732.634.241.139.738.5
LVHD 42.541.039.936.736.841.642.643.547.750.546.940.940.9
DVY 42.541.939.437.837.337.538.036.541.642.848.342.441.8
IWD 42.439.741.038.839.234.926.734.937.839.945.343.342.7
DHS 42.340.039.236.334.634.629.731.134.037.439.636.236.9
FDIS 42.343.850.244.543.044.343.944.244.850.757.357.259.0
VCR 42.243.649.844.843.744.545.045.144.751.755.257.459.4
IJJ 41.941.542.441.438.232.217.728.125.229.238.042.544.5
HDV 41.838.638.837.736.631.526.932.035.840.341.637.337.6
SPHD 41.639.236.735.630.933.231.123.528.832.237.536.134.3
NFRA 41.541.741.246.050.354.662.362.665.565.260.554.447.5
RYU 41.442.042.137.233.748.760.960.567.868.367.548.540.3
SDIV 41.145.844.644.148.952.755.952.255.248.647.043.641.5
HACK 41.037.243.637.738.343.439.534.421.920.020.838.946.3
CIBR 40.936.742.238.740.340.838.937.024.323.421.436.842.6
RZV 40.837.043.037.923.211.78.79.38.79.110.011.811.4
DON 40.740.240.539.537.436.431.332.231.737.339.639.438.7
AOR 40.741.941.442.343.546.850.349.351.248.544.442.240.6
PCEF 40.541.241.545.549.447.950.548.652.347.742.847.948.2
IHE 40.136.440.036.928.745.255.943.325.315.118.731.537.9
GXG 40.043.947.158.874.375.071.675.068.358.037.464.351.8
COMT 39.738.032.940.264.356.845.440.923.815.532.534.628.5
XLY 39.640.744.540.740.040.442.240.740.349.252.653.657.6
GREK 39.548.837.076.489.586.293.194.797.297.697.897.997.5
JKL 39.540.340.640.136.927.713.619.615.316.233.036.236.1
JKI 39.438.538.938.137.534.422.228.833.837.445.345.845.4
REGL 39.336.737.634.929.620.914.516.820.030.136.436.637.1
PEY 39.237.936.734.629.531.022.921.727.729.437.338.237.7
EDIV 39.157.753.656.866.172.877.879.678.873.652.960.865.1
KBWD 39.038.839.940.531.322.114.930.240.843.458.455.447.9
IFGL 38.842.438.741.249.252.462.555.057.055.248.047.041.0
IBND 38.444.140.845.664.063.669.465.466.157.065.052.949.7
PPH 38.232.935.432.225.029.833.213.413.213.613.324.539.1
EZA 38.165.155.443.352.764.973.381.469.263.636.647.751.4
YYY 38.039.940.643.152.649.952.351.755.451.840.250.247.4
RWJ 37.734.543.040.627.815.710.611.010.312.113.929.533.9
ENZL 37.754.444.955.969.961.867.866.777.581.872.380.279.4
IWS 37.637.037.835.833.332.424.029.632.434.940.741.942.0
PBP 37.538.339.041.844.242.749.346.049.549.347.842.844.3
IHY 37.539.238.541.850.149.556.054.857.752.048.941.041.7
PICB 37.241.437.940.859.061.467.155.657.552.255.244.042.2
GRES 37.040.842.839.745.150.352.549.339.727.733.126.621.7
FPE 37.036.836.139.241.644.552.451.656.254.043.040.041.2
RDIV 36.931.632.435.934.432.615.813.413.614.123.531.328.3
FXE 36.840.139.744.361.160.766.663.364.756.562.546.345.2
IXC 36.735.835.641.543.824.613.311.411.710.513.221.114.5
DIV 36.437.436.837.032.332.336.140.748.144.641.637.735.4
ANGL 36.334.837.139.442.842.947.745.749.345.140.138.639.0
PEJ 36.337.639.634.425.921.913.820.615.738.338.840.338.5
HYLB 36.234.235.236.838.038.254.852.454.047.644.039.941.5
EWM 36.139.938.343.249.055.154.846.351.140.030.834.832.6
IYC 35.834.738.636.336.336.436.034.030.642.445.245.750.9
EBND 35.638.339.543.556.159.167.363.263.255.540.938.439.8
PUTW 35.635.636.337.938.036.645.245.648.547.245.840.139.7
XLRE 35.437.635.930.227.447.556.648.648.045.237.635.834.4
AOM 35.434.634.736.135.436.243.039.442.240.838.334.634.0
PDBC 35.330.023.231.847.142.631.626.514.513.714.619.713.4
HEWP 35.238.134.949.143.145.540.167.076.479.675.072.876.2
DBC 35.230.223.330.546.739.631.327.414.313.214.116.613.1
KXI 34.739.334.633.231.941.551.741.045.954.246.241.547.9
GHYG 34.633.435.238.543.642.752.152.053.849.445.542.041.9
IYK 34.537.435.432.629.737.339.335.640.754.545.041.648.9
FCOM 34.330.942.837.138.423.915.448.055.154.556.940.537.4
LEMB 33.836.138.141.757.959.766.162.263.354.840.339.240.0
JNK 33.631.633.635.535.736.539.739.243.939.735.736.937.2
KBWY 33.435.639.833.920.731.724.116.615.420.233.734.134.8
HYEM 33.430.032.533.533.733.338.538.542.438.333.429.130.9
FREL 33.335.435.830.026.443.750.643.040.942.635.935.331.6
VCLT 33.235.534.835.934.740.751.946.449.744.440.738.331.8
AOK 33.132.731.832.831.431.439.436.938.236.935.831.830.6
VWOB 33.131.933.035.634.237.847.442.846.240.432.730.029.6
LWC 32.734.934.536.634.940.550.945.947.543.741.238.133.2
FXB 32.535.730.637.248.348.140.222.716.219.327.027.027.3
EMHY 32.331.433.234.734.539.546.044.646.641.133.330.631.5
IGHG 32.227.527.929.624.820.120.924.630.328.231.230.732.5
GSG 32.123.712.625.942.132.118.213.711.610.713.413.411.6
EPHE 32.039.833.440.253.530.126.616.428.217.311.414.820.0
EMLC 31.934.036.539.151.254.664.162.263.056.240.039.241.4
ELD 31.833.136.338.453.054.263.755.859.255.039.037.638.4
SJNK 31.628.430.532.432.331.336.635.139.337.034.333.233.4
RWX 31.534.131.033.133.436.049.039.343.541.932.737.434.6
FXU 31.531.032.124.319.529.041.443.650.347.347.639.033.1
VRP 31.430.829.733.333.234.740.637.842.842.937.337.038.3
IYR 31.332.732.727.626.844.150.244.144.043.736.735.231.9
DBO 31.119.710.225.641.434.312.510.59.38.812.013.29.1
WIP 30.935.834.336.850.451.365.050.549.842.541.335.633.3
EMB 30.931.230.934.132.836.946.242.644.639.429.129.929.9
IYLD 30.830.431.133.031.832.036.936.641.039.336.133.930.5
MNA 30.727.526.529.829.130.936.330.637.938.134.832.936.8
QAI 30.629.128.927.926.125.528.128.330.130.024.326.126.3
HYD 30.628.330.131.532.029.940.942.344.438.930.026.328.4
EIDO 30.532.225.328.237.145.657.356.364.963.127.732.036.2
PSK 30.329.827.434.533.937.643.640.343.942.633.632.332.3
BAB 30.231.330.031.230.935.346.637.739.233.634.428.923.2
IGOV 30.135.234.136.544.049.064.054.254.547.150.837.234.9
FXC 30.032.134.939.654.862.069.458.958.748.244.740.342.3
CLY 30.032.331.632.231.636.348.243.748.242.737.536.031.1
HYLS 29.926.630.032.533.032.037.237.142.640.136.334.735.3
PCY 29.831.131.533.131.536.144.237.638.834.524.828.025.3
XPH 29.723.328.423.811.529.143.428.413.011.710.212.529.8
FMB 29.627.428.729.931.229.938.635.139.837.135.628.428.9
UDN 29.533.132.636.044.947.858.050.450.743.645.135.735.8
MDIV 29.527.630.729.728.826.325.828.224.926.934.132.429.1
HYG 29.326.329.631.330.830.232.135.838.735.332.235.136.5
HYS 29.225.628.529.730.129.734.936.340.136.833.533.635.5
HYGH 29.023.426.828.728.226.022.427.430.027.925.831.131.1
GLTR 28.936.531.725.029.843.257.744.128.627.323.712.811.8
PGX 28.726.925.032.132.234.436.634.737.437.231.831.431.2
NIB 28.410.710.38.15.15.34.74.54.93.54.76.35.0
BSJL 28.424.727.130.230.528.632.034.737.635.732.032.635.1
PHB 28.225.827.829.028.326.929.727.832.228.526.229.529.4
VNLA 28.125.524.825.523.723.025.122.447.943.139.231.432.1
USL 28.112.29.819.137.028.612.09.69.18.511.312.68.8
BSJK 28.025.227.531.731.629.634.035.539.937.636.133.736.4
PGF 27.926.123.631.830.531.637.233.536.235.829.630.531.4
BWZ 27.832.531.934.139.844.155.150.749.544.143.536.033.9
SRLN 27.724.825.727.025.522.226.326.531.930.931.327.428.7
SHYG 27.723.826.628.128.726.828.832.636.734.231.630.933.8
RJI 27.523.917.726.336.430.226.518.714.113.014.817.314.1
IXP 27.426.030.430.928.215.414.233.637.338.739.836.737.3
TFI 27.224.825.126.027.526.234.531.534.032.830.625.525.4
VTEB 27.224.426.226.727.126.134.531.834.832.630.225.225.2
PWZ 27.025.525.526.129.125.135.431.738.034.333.126.827.4
USCI 27.025.924.723.430.328.931.726.915.613.713.110.410.8
PZA 26.924.024.025.726.624.832.928.932.632.831.325.925.9
SGOL 26.835.334.030.635.349.263.652.835.230.429.816.513.9
OUNZ 26.835.233.531.034.849.263.549.631.430.729.516.913.6
IAU 26.735.933.731.636.149.763.850.731.831.230.417.113.9
GLD 26.635.033.630.735.349.163.450.032.030.629.516.413.8
ITM 26.523.223.825.227.726.135.132.836.134.729.925.226.6
BSJJ 26.523.526.029.429.627.532.835.339.437.534.731.634.6
VCIT 26.426.528.028.428.027.238.234.035.333.730.727.526.2
CORP 26.326.227.326.626.826.737.033.736.034.031.728.228.4
VNQ 26.229.829.323.615.231.337.526.726.429.021.827.623.7
RWO 26.131.128.126.118.929.337.427.028.630.623.629.728.1
ILTB 26.129.128.928.529.032.847.241.644.340.535.331.825.7
BWX 26.031.330.830.136.440.958.449.047.843.042.234.431.8
LQD 25.826.227.527.926.227.035.832.935.833.329.228.928.0
AGGP 25.725.126.426.826.926.832.229.130.828.626.326.725.6
PFXF 25.422.821.227.425.526.430.934.435.135.027.228.329.2
CMF 25.122.223.024.024.323.731.229.832.730.227.924.224.7
MUB 24.921.923.023.924.122.930.329.532.530.128.123.924.5
BLV 24.729.027.028.127.232.246.538.641.939.034.130.523.1
CRED 24.624.624.426.524.825.434.731.934.132.730.227.526.9
USRT 24.427.127.820.617.134.839.130.429.735.326.428.827.0
FRI 24.327.828.621.512.930.736.223.623.627.921.026.522.4
BSCO 24.223.925.626.925.225.035.633.233.533.431.127.125.9
FXA 24.130.231.433.845.344.760.456.955.248.443.239.042.9
ITR 24.023.124.625.624.124.031.428.631.529.227.624.724.8
PGHY 24.021.623.524.723.820.121.319.826.626.425.824.526.0
USO 23.911.08.418.536.024.99.87.38.27.511.912.78.3
DGL 23.833.631.628.632.746.460.844.826.325.623.012.812.3
QLTA 23.824.325.725.224.725.733.629.733.731.327.425.824.6
XLE 23.720.120.124.817.89.77.87.68.17.49.110.010.7
FTSL 23.619.920.822.922.620.223.824.029.128.928.325.927.0
SCHH 23.427.727.618.612.227.130.520.920.725.018.925.023.8
BOND 23.322.424.125.825.025.635.932.534.435.130.425.625.0
FTGC 23.322.012.011.523.923.921.914.913.212.612.510.511.7
FSTA 23.228.724.223.314.126.524.517.421.641.933.830.437.0
IBDR 23.124.227.727.133.635.844.138.942.537.629.724.924.9
AGGY 23.123.024.225.125.925.734.629.931.929.327.325.422.8
IBDO 23.022.925.126.424.523.732.329.232.431.727.925.426.4
XLP 22.928.124.624.517.528.727.720.824.543.235.231.037.4
RWR 22.927.326.917.412.126.629.920.219.124.218.024.823.4
FCOR 22.821.522.923.623.324.532.928.832.131.527.826.123.3
ICF 22.726.725.516.314.531.942.330.731.031.324.228.627.7
FLTR 22.520.121.221.419.417.722.322.526.326.625.322.124.2
VRIG 22.419.820.922.424.422.724.922.727.925.522.817.621.5
TOTL 22.322.123.424.924.524.131.827.731.229.527.223.623.6
VCSH 22.120.322.222.821.619.826.123.927.426.323.822.322.5
DJP 22.019.711.411.629.825.819.219.313.913.013.612.012.8
BNDS 21.821.922.422.922.922.330.826.828.727.725.622.219.2
FLRN 21.818.619.318.918.216.320.218.223.622.020.719.220.4
BSCN 21.722.823.727.225.724.432.230.833.131.929.727.027.5
VDC 21.627.123.322.213.725.922.517.020.040.331.829.435.2
IBDN 21.520.922.724.323.421.429.527.629.628.126.723.224.5
DBP 21.532.029.121.927.741.954.737.117.415.916.611.310.5
LMBS 21.217.618.821.120.117.522.221.125.924.924.221.322.6
SCPB 21.118.720.120.219.618.123.221.824.924.722.420.120.9
OIL 21.110.36.911.333.216.57.45.56.05.39.110.26.4
REET 20.926.424.321.321.133.942.029.730.433.124.129.126.8
FTSM 20.817.818.619.018.416.020.218.823.721.319.817.919.3
BNDX 20.819.519.216.915.216.923.620.423.923.821.319.415.5
CIU 20.720.822.423.021.920.328.126.128.827.124.522.724.0
IUSB 20.620.821.922.021.820.828.426.229.027.224.722.522.1
BKLN 20.118.320.620.818.814.916.716.621.418.923.122.824.3
BSJI 20.017.419.023.122.418.322.122.928.126.126.126.327.7
VMBS 19.920.420.821.221.419.426.522.824.724.122.320.718.6
MINT 19.817.118.017.517.215.119.118.423.522.821.219.321.0
BSCM 19.720.622.624.423.621.530.028.130.929.827.624.625.8
GDX 19.733.338.813.932.458.669.168.315.710.98.88.38.4
LDUR 19.617.719.017.717.014.418.819.823.024.622.620.121.7
IBDM 19.520.022.122.221.218.825.724.227.026.123.122.023.1
FLOT 19.416.616.717.015.614.517.717.321.721.420.818.420.8
SHM 19.217.017.818.819.718.022.922.025.624.322.119.520.2
IBDL 19.218.121.020.620.018.623.323.125.824.721.520.322.2
PFF 19.118.414.124.122.025.228.229.031.030.823.527.227.9
GSY 18.915.816.717.617.315.318.617.923.322.220.318.520.3
EDV 18.829.422.820.927.040.261.844.444.240.735.427.311.2
SLQD 18.817.519.419.418.617.622.021.624.223.921.720.221.6
REZ 18.622.422.814.418.039.355.738.447.441.432.934.131.4
BSCL 18.618.520.722.121.719.226.124.927.426.824.721.723.8
NEAR 18.516.116.116.415.714.517.417.622.020.319.317.720.1
GBF 18.419.421.521.121.321.029.525.029.227.223.421.320.6
FBND 18.319.220.319.519.120.628.023.426.925.622.421.017.8
SCHZ 18.019.320.020.020.219.827.825.328.126.723.921.019.7
IBDH 17.915.415.715.616.014.017.816.920.119.017.616.418.0
AGG 17.819.919.719.219.319.427.525.227.026.523.221.219.8
VBND 17.720.321.320.721.121.630.625.727.827.424.921.419.4
IBDK 17.616.717.918.318.215.820.420.023.120.419.017.620.3
BSJH 17.515.415.918.217.716.219.718.423.823.021.120.322.0
BND 17.419.019.219.218.719.327.224.526.725.922.620.819.0
BSCK 17.416.318.720.119.318.424.223.226.225.222.820.523.0
EWW 17.224.540.160.779.078.082.788.491.791.781.086.186.4
CSJ 17.015.516.216.516.115.620.818.922.721.018.617.819.9
SUB 17.015.216.016.317.015.519.719.522.922.119.417.418.1
BIL 16.914.013.913.814.013.115.614.818.317.515.714.816.4
VGLT 16.825.020.419.922.330.848.935.035.434.428.923.612.5
BIV 16.719.220.519.819.220.329.827.228.326.523.721.519.9
GBIL 16.613.814.214.614.413.821.117.121.018.415.113.215.7
VDE 16.513.412.019.712.79.17.07.06.76.47.99.09.5
MBB 16.417.917.918.418.317.922.621.922.421.720.619.017.9
ISTB 16.315.916.517.718.117.121.821.124.523.420.919.620.5
SNLN 16.214.715.615.415.912.914.914.117.017.721.920.021.9
BSCJ 16.114.814.515.916.315.119.518.222.620.818.918.520.6
IAGG 16.016.714.311.912.212.620.718.320.520.717.116.716.8
FENY 15.912.611.917.912.39.17.16.96.96.58.18.99.3
TLO 15.824.220.319.622.530.448.634.235.634.627.422.912.2
SHV 15.712.912.913.113.412.715.514.618.217.515.614.616.4
EMLP 15.624.426.422.721.033.633.431.318.815.925.333.330.3
BSCH 15.513.613.514.214.213.716.416.119.518.816.915.417.8
VTIP 15.414.915.314.116.216.120.016.017.718.216.814.215.3
ZROZ 15.429.321.818.124.240.360.241.545.441.635.226.910.6
CMBS 15.217.918.118.316.318.226.225.629.525.122.120.618.8
GVI 15.116.517.017.416.917.324.022.524.423.719.918.918.3
AGZ 14.915.715.615.716.717.423.121.624.323.520.218.017.2
BSV 14.613.814.714.314.814.720.818.821.220.117.816.717.4
VGSH 14.513.414.013.614.514.018.416.519.319.116.615.016.7
BSCI 14.412.512.213.213.613.616.015.919.818.615.915.517.5
IPE 14.218.017.616.719.723.028.620.219.620.219.815.814.0
RHS 14.021.219.414.711.121.715.712.714.632.920.124.328.8
VGIT 13.816.016.616.517.618.327.223.124.023.220.117.415.1
ITE 13.814.714.915.316.116.723.720.522.220.518.316.215.7
STIP 13.612.713.012.214.314.617.514.716.816.616.213.715.2
SCHO 13.512.112.412.713.613.317.115.819.018.315.814.116.2
BIZD 13.411.619.520.312.011.212.611.515.825.438.935.032.5
SHY 13.312.012.512.312.913.316.715.518.418.015.514.116.2
TDTT 13.212.912.912.014.014.818.915.316.716.816.513.814.8
STPZ 13.113.114.412.615.416.020.315.416.917.315.913.714.8
TDTF 13.115.617.114.017.919.024.719.719.419.319.215.315.1
TLT 13.022.516.915.520.229.047.333.534.634.126.822.412.3
LTPZ 12.922.716.116.122.234.940.319.118.422.322.013.610.5
GOVT 12.814.313.113.515.017.425.622.023.222.218.415.914.6
SCHP 12.715.615.514.017.520.726.418.618.619.218.214.914.2
IEO 12.611.111.511.712.48.05.85.75.64.96.26.89.8
TLH 12.518.214.913.816.421.035.026.326.125.220.516.913.2
TIP 12.415.314.312.915.519.625.217.917.918.818.714.413.7
SCHR 12.414.013.413.615.017.225.022.322.722.518.016.215.3
IGE 12.314.517.221.823.011.49.58.79.08.48.710.211.0
IEI 12.213.213.813.315.115.823.821.221.821.217.815.616.0
SIVR 12.226.421.09.410.322.330.213.911.513.311.67.57.2
SPFF 12.116.812.322.320.018.722.721.520.218.617.423.322.9
TBF 12.09.810.610.810.88.99.210.512.513.412.310.722.6
RING 11.928.935.315.227.964.068.466.914.39.96.97.07.3
IEF 11.715.013.413.114.719.229.424.524.122.918.815.714.6
IYE 11.711.311.111.412.79.27.37.27.16.78.49.19.5
HYMB 11.611.811.825.426.026.634.834.536.732.525.523.724.4
SLV 11.526.020.29.210.221.230.413.911.313.211.57.47.1
FXG 11.413.318.511.511.521.821.214.115.524.315.319.717.3
VOX 11.210.723.711.011.98.68.913.716.518.126.019.112.4
SGDJ 11.033.843.721.842.664.774.878.415.58.96.37.56.6
RINF 10.910.210.210.211.110.210.89.410.012.411.79.59.9
XRT 10.68.926.112.610.710.28.37.16.77.17.08.78.9
FXF 10.214.513.217.317.924.339.128.529.027.634.019.227.9
FXN 9.710.09.610.910.97.75.45.25.04.45.26.37.4
PPLT 9.510.89.19.79.618.944.331.614.814.813.010.67.7
UUP 9.38.38.08.36.57.17.78.59.911.59.57.98.5
FXY 9.010.411.310.410.611.929.015.016.015.315.711.411.4
RYE 8.98.99.410.310.17.15.25.15.44.75.66.68.0
XOP 8.58.47.79.18.36.13.54.23.93.64.35.06.0
GDXJ 8.310.921.57.911.224.147.754.410.47.36.16.76.1
DBA 8.18.17.58.09.08.28.17.78.58.98.59.812.8
IYZ 7.88.28.77.07.97.07.412.014.114.317.512.110.0
HDGE 7.67.56.47.57.97.910.89.812.311.28.86.46.6
MLPX 7.49.09.39.910.413.111.010.99.79.19.713.914.4
FCG 7.37.26.77.77.56.23.43.83.83.53.94.35.3
SIL 7.28.29.86.07.08.911.511.27.05.05.15.75.8
AMJ 6.57.48.27.68.310.69.08.57.46.88.411.110.2
AMU 6.47.58.07.68.110.79.58.67.57.08.611.610.4
SH 6.26.45.95.95.86.78.48.09.49.67.76.16.1
AMLP 6.07.17.36.97.49.37.97.96.56.47.89.49.4
RWM 5.96.04.85.36.07.210.58.911.912.59.46.26.3
CORN 5.86.65.37.16.96.26.78.28.610.310.610.513.3
MLPA 5.87.17.57.37.39.58.28.46.46.27.79.79.2
MLPI 5.76.97.47.27.49.98.07.86.25.87.510.910.1
PSQ 5.65.04.44.74.94.76.05.46.86.96.35.14.7
URA 5.65.57.113.032.144.839.754.919.314.212.861.933.5
AMZA 4.96.36.49.09.511.610.19.67.37.29.720.613.2
WEAT 4.74.94.45.16.36.36.97.56.99.010.411.429.7
UNG 4.74.43.83.84.05.34.26.85.86.15.33.33.9
DOG 4.65.44.75.05.05.96.96.67.67.66.05.45.5
EUM 4.54.23.93.83.83.34.54.34.95.45.84.24.3
XES 4.35.15.77.25.64.02.12.01.61.52.14.33.6
IEZ 4.24.85.56.57.25.43.13.02.82.23.35.24.3
OIH 4.25.15.76.75.64.43.02.82.62.13.14.74.2
JO 3.93.85.14.96.710.45.65.14.45.26.86.95.9
SGG 2.63.13.02.93.94.32.83.42.11.40.92.82.9
VIXM 2.12.32.32.22.02.12.42.11.92.62.31.71.5
VXZ 2.02.42.22.32.22.22.52.12.22.72.42.01.5
VXX 0.50.40.60.60.80.81.31.00.90.91.10.60.5
VIIX 0.40.50.60.50.70.81.31.00.81.11.00.50.6
VIXY 0.30.30.50.40.60.71.20.90.81.01.00.40.4

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite