Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fixed Income Funds

     Description (show/hide)
The funds listed below represent the fixed income side of the investment world. These are generally thought to be less volatile than the equity indexes but usually offer lower returns over the long haul.

Below you will see the Total Return for these funds over the past year. The default order is by Relative Strength but you can sort on any other column by clicking either the Ascending or Descending arrows. (Asc Desc).


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Convertible BondCWB63.84-0.060.572.026.5911.2717.6068m
popupYieldShares High IncomeYYY49.140.100.812.054.5410.2912.951m
popupPowerShares CEF Income Composite PortfolioPCEF46.860.080.421.663.918.9012.433m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Intl Corp Bond ETFIBND44.240.652.184.498.789.934.502m
popupAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical AdvantageMATH42.83-0.460.351.343.595.0411.8940k
popupPowerShares Intl Corp Bond PortPICB41.610.451.633.456.6610.573.821m
popupVanEck Vectors Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond ETFEMLC38.99-0.160.742.924.2510.357.6536m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital EM Local Bond ETF EBND37.96-0.001.132.744.4410.446.24809k
popupiShares Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond Fund LEMB37.82-0.020.673.284.669.356.691m
popupProShares Ultra High Yield Bond ETFUJB37.420.000.00-1.811.288.1712.605k
popupiPath US Treasury 5-year Bear ETNDFVS37.230.001.322.711.48-7.0516.492k
popupPeritus High Yield ETFHYLD37.06-0.36-0.190.712.523.3211.50874k
popupWisdomTree Emerg Mkts Local Debt FundELD36.990.000.632.183.248.197.601m
popupiShares S&P/Citi 1-3 Yr Intl Treas BondISHG36.020.521.593.755.717.762.98345k
popupSPDR Barclays Long Term Corp BondLWC35.890.421.630.835.018.782.741m
popupSPDR Barclays High Yield BondJNK35.82-0.110.351.682.734.539.31426m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS35.47-0.81-5.333.16-4.43-19.2933.50194k
popupVanguard Long-Term Corp Bond Idx ETFVCLT35.330.451.450.774.927.782.9621m
popupiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond FunHYG35.13-0.080.231.722.594.418.871b
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS34.30-1.22-6.023.99-5.23-17.8039.0561k
popupPIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond Index FunHYS34.02-0.090.141.391.753.679.5751m
popupiShares S&P/Citi Intl Treasury BondIGOV33.890.692.092.815.798.500.314m
popupSPDR Barclays Cap S/T Intl Treasury BondBWZ33.820.311.302.874.737.492.58861k
popupiShares 10+ Year Credit BondCLY33.400.391.430.554.397.932.218m
popupSPDR DB Intl Govt Infl-Protected BondWIP32.300.391.542.262.077.445.283m
popupPowerShares Chinese Yuan Dim Sum BondDSUM31.540.001.111.603.845.722.77506k
popupSPDR Barclays Intl Treasury Bond ETFBWX31.190.321.772.184.388.06-0.1816m
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS30.260.00-0.53-0.852.63-3.209.197k
popupAdvisorShares Madrona Forward Global BondFWDB30.120.000.000.222.244.293.6045k
popupWisdomTree Asia Local Debt ETF ALD29.74-0.630.910.903.095.531.76143k
popupVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal Income ETFXMPT29.540.190.110.843.476.73-2.09319k
popupPIMCO Investment Grade Corp Bond Index FundCORP29.400.200.890.752.764.932.095m
popupiShares iBoxx$ Invst Grd Cp BdLQD29.120.230.810.712.895.291.70622m
popupPowerShares High Yield Corporate Bond PortfolPHB29.05-0.160.211.191.493.065.7518m
popupVanguard Long-Term Bond ETFBLV28.850.321.630.013.687.09-1.2520m
popupVanguard Interm-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCIT27.260.220.580.602.004.461.6994m
popupPowerShares Insured California Municipal BondPWZ26.500.110.690.582.354.42-0.021m
popupVanEck Vectors High-Yield Muni ETFHYD26.43-0.130.100.271.655.590.4923m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Issuer Scored Corp Bond ETFCBND26.290.040.590.291.714.151.77278k
popupPIMCO Total Return ETFBOND26.020.130.430.310.963.632.418m
popupPowerShares Insured National Municipal Bond PPZA25.810.160.830.542.103.790.025m
popupPowerShares Build America BondBAB25.670.330.630.342.575.30-1.043m
popupSPDR Barclays Municipal Bond ETFTFI25.530.140.820.221.904.11-0.1311m
popupVanEck Vectors - Intermediate Muni IndexITM25.470.120.630.221.994.29-0.319m
popupSPDR Barclays Intermediate Corp BondITR25.400.170.380.461.353.261.7420m
popupVanEck Vectors Long MuniMLN24.840.020.810.452.274.54-1.36669k
popupVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateFLTR24.710.040.000.340.731.573.111m
popupiShares S&P National Municipal Bond FundMUB24.570.070.520.391.653.600.0646m
popupiShares S&P California Municipal Bond FundCMF24.360.100.530.341.623.89-0.113m
popupiShares S&P New York Municipal Bond FundNYF24.150.020.360.171.533.540.09994k
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit Bond FundCIU23.810.120.390.331.152.951.3034m
popupPowerShares Senior Loan Port BKLN23.600.090.351.150.461.023.4881m
popupPIMCO Intermediate Muni Bond Strgy ETFMUNI23.400.180.350.281.433.56-0.201m
popupSPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Muni Bond ETFHYMB23.120.160.440.271.153.560.186m
popupPowerShares Fundamental Inv Grd Corp BondPFIG23.050.270.390.731.342.820.86485k
popupVanguard Short-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCSH22.980.100.190.440.912.071.57106m
popupiShares Barclays Government/Credit Bond FundGBF22.640.240.550.131.423.34-0.26961k
popupPowerShares Insured New York Municipal Bond PPZT22.290.160.52-0.181.323.44-0.77189k
popupGrail McDonnell Intermediate Municipal Bond ETFGMMB21.970.000.36-0.031.142.96-0.2612k
popupiShares Core Total US Bond Mkt ETFAGG21.880.170.500.151.172.980.07306m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Short Term Corp BdSCPB21.530.070.130.380.721.391.4716m
popupSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFSCHZ21.390.110.500.101.142.880.0519m
popupVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETFBIV21.330.180.580.181.283.58-0.4944m
popupPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Strgy ETFMINT20.910.030.020.160.451.032.0360m
popupiShares Floating Rate Note ETFFLOT20.770.000.020.180.470.941.8441m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Inv Grade Floating RtFLRN20.63-0.030.070.160.431.071.875m
popupVanguard Total Bond Market ETFBND20.570.110.550.091.142.87-0.29149m
popupGuggenheim Ultra Short BondGSY20.500.000.040.140.420.961.778m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit Bond FundCSJ20.220.050.120.380.541.291.1742m
popupSPDR Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSHM20.150.040.290.190.631.800.3213m
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB19.940.110.460.270.821.580.17872k
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/CreditGVI19.390.140.320.220.702.100.1039m
popupPIMCO Short Term Municipal Bond Strategy FundSMMU19.320.370.10-0.020.301.810.69286k
popupiPath US Treasure 5-year Bull ETNDFVL19.290.000.00-0.584.874.56-8.424k
popupVanguard Mortgage-Backed Sec Idx ETFVMBS19.120.090.340.070.642.080.2920m
popupiShares Barclays Agency BondAGZ18.630.090.26-0.000.601.840.132m
popupGrail McDonnell Core Taxable Bond ETFGMTB18.630.190.19-0.510.372.000.3411k
popupVanEck Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal Index ETFPRB18.59-0.050.22-0.180.451.270.4726k
popupiShares Barclays MBS Fixed-Rate Bond FundMBB18.560.130.260.130.612.080.1063m
popupSPDR Barclays Cap Mortgage Backed BondMBG18.500.110.270.000.632.050.241m
popupiShares S&P Short Trm National Muni BondSUB18.430.000.120.140.391.160.386m
popupiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN FLAT18.350.000.000.100.195.91-2.97302
popupGuggenheim BulletShares 2017 Corporate Bond ETFBSCH18.150.070.090.160.330.650.813m
popupVanguard Short-Term Bond ETFBSV18.010.100.150.230.431.310.2496m
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS17.710.000.000.97-0.04-1.912.582k
popupVanguard Extended Dur Treas IdxEDV17.670.642.77-1.803.648.41-9.708m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Short Term TreasurySST17.320.230.430.090.301.20-0.06523k
popupVanguard Interm-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGIT17.120.170.420.050.502.30-1.1412m
popupiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury Bond FundIEI16.980.120.320.080.401.87-0.8761m
popupiShares Barclays Short Treasury Bond FundSHV16.84-0.01-0.010.090.190.240.44100m
popupVanguard Short-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGSH16.770.030.080.120.130.590.2510m
popupSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETFSCHO16.700.080.120.190.150.610.1911m
popupSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treas ETFSCHR16.630.130.410.030.502.20-1.268m
popupVanguard Long-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGLT16.290.431.81-1.302.255.98-6.5910m
popupSPDR Barclays 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFBIL16.220.00-0.020.030.150.240.3023m
popupSPDR Barclays Intermediate Term Treasury ETFITE16.150.070.280.030.341.52-0.753m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury Bond FundSHY16.080.050.080.190.100.560.1193m
popupPowerShares VRDO Tax-Free Weekly PortfolioPVI16.01-0.17-0.17-0.080.100.220.40203k
popupiShares Barclays 20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLT15.940.421.91-1.262.386.11-7.04954m
popupSPDR Barclays Long Term Treasury ETFTLO15.870.371.88-1.212.295.82-6.774m
popupPIMCO 1-3 Year US Treasury Index ETFTUZ15.600.020.120.130.090.460.00457k
popupiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury Bond FundIEF15.530.180.70-0.340.673.13-2.84233m
popupPIMCO 25+ Yr Zero Cpn U.S. Trsy Idx ETFZROZ15.460.643.06-2.123.638.28-10.752m
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST15.39-0.44-1.260.81-1.07-5.995.16313k
popupiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS Bond STIP15.250.020.130.30-0.420.000.496m
popupFlexShares iBoxx 5-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTF15.180.160.200.25-0.400.570.243m
popupiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLH15.110.321.01-0.740.823.83-4.143m
popupPowerShares 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortPLW14.980.160.99-0.730.963.65-4.521m
popupFlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTT14.910.080.120.27-0.56-0.010.384m
popupPIMCO 1-5 Year U.S. TIPS Index FundSTPZ14.770.000.120.29-0.48-0.060.253m
popupiShares Barclays TIPS Bond FundTIP14.560.150.470.02-0.270.75-0.43127m
popupPIMCO Broad U.S. TIPS Index ETFTIPZ14.490.210.440.07-0.290.75-0.54307k
popupSchwab U.S. TIPS ETFSCHP14.420.160.440.11-0.310.67-0.4113m
popupProShares UltraShort TIPs TPS14.380.001.661.660.22-5.271.72118
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX14.35-0.41-1.060.07-0.85-3.252.26195k
popupSPDR Barclays Capital TIPS ETFIPE14.290.110.460.06-0.310.70-0.412m
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF14.22-0.36-1.851.36-2.27-5.986.337m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTYD14.030.941.84-0.832.209.20-10.53168k
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG13.720.000.00-0.05-0.38-2.430.294k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS13.72-0.39-1.281.19-2.13-5.874.7317k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETNDTUL13.690.000.000.000.912.38-5.24n/a
popupProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury TBZ13.60-0.27-0.61-0.38-0.94-3.241.395k
popupPIMCO 15+ Year US TIPS Index ETFLTPZ13.600.261.54-0.750.141.40-2.744m
popupProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryUBT13.530.853.88-2.554.0611.06-16.051m
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bull ETN DLBL13.470.000.000.003.74-2.68-5.45n/a
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT13.46-0.81-3.802.52-4.84-11.9412.0660m
popupiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN STPP13.340.00-1.793.57-4.55-7.145.663k
popupProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryUST13.320.100.96-1.170.144.87-7.453m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO12.97-0.43-1.840.95-2.60-9.904.6181k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTMF12.771.285.65-4.225.9516.03-24.607m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN DTYL12.380.000.000.000.002.53-8.50n/a
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV11.66-1.09-5.533.69-7.67-18.3215.0315m
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB9.590.13-0.26-1.85-2.67-4.54-9.434m
133 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 07/2107/1407/0706/2906/2206/1506/0806/0105/2405/1705/1005/0304/26
CWB 63.864.463.063.873.466.675.465.063.465.552.554.956.6
YYY 49.146.753.651.756.461.159.861.365.268.152.753.353.2
PCEF 46.945.648.348.752.054.259.758.462.167.950.750.751.1
IBND 44.238.238.640.631.429.235.538.036.034.516.415.115.1
MATH 42.842.741.540.141.836.235.533.134.036.845.443.847.3
PICB 41.637.335.837.931.530.834.236.233.934.319.920.422.3
EMLC 39.038.536.738.838.243.451.356.548.453.532.535.135.3
EBND 38.036.734.936.435.538.545.047.942.246.631.032.932.6
LEMB 37.838.034.035.033.838.843.746.140.347.130.732.432.7
UJB 37.438.965.168.061.846.649.257.869.066.149.152.559.9
DFVS 37.229.132.318.113.715.914.928.330.228.557.341.148.2
HYLD 37.140.343.647.047.049.954.746.951.253.840.145.345.7
ELD 37.035.833.637.236.939.946.452.644.949.032.335.835.6
ISHG 36.031.730.531.119.220.325.931.227.025.613.312.213.5
LWC 35.931.830.936.944.543.538.735.333.739.219.728.027.0
JNK 35.836.337.339.140.340.842.743.045.450.138.841.539.5
DTYS 35.562.092.746.112.112.010.811.232.115.895.586.773.1
VCLT 35.331.031.036.344.541.739.634.033.038.422.128.425.2
HYG 35.135.736.337.538.639.040.841.241.747.437.840.038.6
DLBS 34.373.591.156.610.210.814.528.758.944.095.986.581.8
HYS 34.035.536.337.538.739.040.941.742.749.839.341.340.4
IGOV 33.928.023.930.224.525.327.927.524.223.812.211.612.9
BWZ 33.830.629.832.320.824.028.127.528.826.513.613.614.6
CLY 33.429.530.335.744.241.437.934.433.238.020.728.024.6
WIP 32.328.121.528.629.931.034.338.435.037.827.829.832.4
DSUM 31.528.630.034.329.024.828.320.715.917.716.818.714.9
BWX 31.226.920.427.724.627.329.930.026.623.512.612.613.1
DTUS 30.329.137.629.018.018.214.913.013.518.339.627.825.6
FWDB 30.130.834.633.536.134.534.534.332.433.731.031.631.3
ALD 29.727.126.529.329.029.131.328.629.024.317.520.015.2
XMPT 29.531.428.027.034.132.433.731.528.130.013.816.113.3
CORP 29.427.929.130.833.532.031.730.530.132.223.625.825.5
LQD 29.127.628.531.233.632.732.131.330.433.323.025.824.4
PHB 29.130.432.133.432.433.435.334.535.437.533.134.934.0
BLV 28.820.920.231.337.335.632.528.024.830.613.515.814.9
VCIT 27.326.827.129.030.830.931.130.930.533.224.325.926.8
PWZ 26.523.725.923.327.227.429.127.325.725.817.315.414.4
HYD 26.427.828.926.832.130.834.834.131.334.926.724.826.3
CBND 26.326.227.830.030.130.129.128.528.931.322.327.026.9
BOND 26.025.925.529.229.829.829.629.328.531.723.426.227.9
PZA 25.821.022.224.227.927.330.427.925.025.316.215.214.2
BAB 25.723.524.123.929.628.428.427.126.329.414.616.116.0
TFI 25.521.422.924.728.328.630.028.126.225.617.316.215.9
ITM 25.522.925.826.329.929.931.829.927.626.615.815.215.7
ITR 25.425.726.326.527.427.727.427.127.830.324.525.626.1
MLN 24.819.421.023.527.327.828.928.225.924.214.714.114.0
FLTR 24.726.628.325.923.623.522.823.525.728.928.328.228.6
MUB 24.621.921.423.125.225.927.826.424.826.718.616.516.4
CMF 24.422.123.322.426.226.327.725.925.226.317.216.315.7
NYF 24.223.024.524.927.027.628.526.826.227.519.417.917.5
CIU 23.823.924.326.226.827.125.625.526.429.923.924.125.7
BKLN 23.624.625.322.721.722.723.626.030.031.829.929.329.0
MUNI 23.422.224.022.924.825.026.124.524.324.518.519.218.2
HYMB 23.120.522.720.226.126.229.529.324.528.121.124.423.9
PFIG 23.124.122.825.223.824.224.724.124.718.418.122.621.9
VCSH 23.024.424.924.723.523.222.723.223.828.224.623.624.3
GBF 22.620.121.325.226.627.124.823.722.827.116.317.819.5
PZT 22.320.422.124.024.728.027.125.626.723.517.814.717.7
GMMB 22.023.525.826.026.927.429.325.225.720.820.319.219.3
AGG 21.919.619.724.525.025.824.623.423.027.617.819.118.6
SCPB 21.523.123.822.220.521.519.620.922.624.924.923.223.4
SCHZ 21.419.119.523.825.325.524.322.922.126.017.119.618.4
BIV 21.319.417.924.026.426.426.024.923.628.615.816.818.6
MINT 20.923.225.923.421.021.419.420.722.625.326.525.225.4
FLOT 20.822.525.422.520.120.618.919.821.723.626.123.825.2
FLRN 20.621.725.521.820.321.018.821.222.324.726.224.524.0
BND 20.617.918.523.124.425.223.522.521.726.016.217.217.0
GSY 20.522.325.622.720.621.219.220.522.424.226.124.224.2
CSJ 20.221.122.021.319.619.718.619.921.324.023.222.121.5
SHM 20.219.820.919.521.021.721.221.421.622.722.020.319.7
SMB 19.918.020.220.022.022.221.021.720.420.421.717.618.2
GVI 19.418.619.021.622.522.721.622.321.924.718.518.919.7
SMMU 19.321.322.219.121.419.919.122.020.220.122.619.020.2
DFVL 19.318.716.332.827.625.714.513.112.411.78.48.48.7
VMBS 19.117.418.521.522.422.923.021.622.226.218.218.519.2
AGZ 18.618.420.021.222.122.220.721.118.822.118.018.819.4
GMTB 18.619.517.924.026.323.418.922.819.529.023.921.722.5
PRB 18.618.823.921.721.323.521.220.720.021.122.722.318.7
MBB 18.617.817.920.822.222.922.921.621.425.217.517.118.0
MBG 18.516.817.320.522.222.421.419.522.024.417.117.315.3
SUB 18.418.921.319.218.918.818.418.619.821.521.920.219.9
FLAT 18.324.426.231.030.229.316.212.812.611.912.222.629.4
BSCH 18.218.720.819.017.817.616.617.718.921.023.220.120.0
BSV 18.018.519.519.318.718.717.818.919.622.219.218.119.1
TYNS 17.717.719.113.913.914.114.514.514.817.525.916.316.7
EDV 17.712.413.524.340.234.726.717.113.015.97.910.110.2
SST 17.316.118.017.917.818.017.017.718.120.218.215.616.4
VGIT 17.115.916.718.221.221.320.820.118.323.314.915.416.5
IEI 17.016.417.118.319.920.219.620.318.722.615.315.616.3
SHV 16.817.719.317.616.617.115.616.116.518.220.217.616.9
VGSH 16.817.218.617.416.917.316.216.617.219.519.117.017.9
SCHO 16.717.318.917.717.217.216.516.517.419.619.417.418.0
SCHR 16.615.816.418.121.121.720.420.218.522.514.815.315.8
VGLT 16.313.214.322.033.030.524.017.014.017.59.911.611.6
BIL 16.217.619.217.416.816.615.515.916.418.120.317.516.6
ITE 16.116.317.417.718.719.018.218.718.020.816.016.016.0
SHY 16.117.018.417.116.617.115.916.717.119.419.016.716.9
PVI 16.018.019.417.916.316.016.116.116.718.721.318.317.2
TLT 15.913.014.020.333.430.623.916.913.917.39.311.211.2
TLO 15.912.914.220.232.730.423.217.313.717.49.611.411.4
TUZ 15.616.717.717.016.516.915.616.316.618.818.916.316.2
IEF 15.514.415.517.223.423.921.920.817.322.013.313.914.3
ZROZ 15.511.312.620.739.934.824.415.412.015.67.59.49.8
PST 15.425.531.516.513.512.912.712.414.113.834.227.721.0
STIP 15.315.316.916.416.216.117.219.319.221.720.920.723.7
TDTF 15.215.115.817.019.417.821.323.021.425.118.420.824.1
TLH 15.114.014.616.926.026.622.618.215.419.812.013.413.6
PLW 15.013.814.516.725.125.120.317.415.017.611.713.413.1
TDTT 14.914.916.616.115.815.917.319.418.922.220.521.623.9
STPZ 14.815.016.516.016.215.917.020.019.321.520.019.523.0
TIP 14.614.215.315.821.517.919.822.218.321.315.519.423.2
TIPZ 14.514.215.115.821.918.720.022.417.621.015.318.422.9
SCHP 14.414.315.316.321.318.420.322.818.422.616.019.823.5
TPS 14.412.314.012.513.113.112.813.414.217.618.915.910.5
TBX 14.422.026.715.614.214.613.514.114.515.728.419.917.6
IPE 14.314.115.115.922.018.120.522.518.721.715.518.122.6
TBF 14.227.030.514.612.812.713.314.317.116.736.729.128.7
TYD 14.012.011.515.531.634.931.224.622.214.08.410.310.3
SAGG 13.714.416.514.114.114.513.513.613.214.919.515.115.0
TYBS 13.726.132.213.713.014.113.114.615.917.336.230.631.4
DTUL 13.714.516.215.518.617.415.215.515.714.613.312.711.8
TBZ 13.615.119.814.314.113.812.814.111.813.124.912.714.8
LTPZ 13.612.011.915.430.221.319.322.714.617.011.315.019.0
UBT 13.59.710.116.241.238.328.815.511.214.86.08.08.6
DLBL 13.514.115.614.214.814.613.713.913.69.28.17.47.5
TBT 13.532.237.613.99.39.411.613.119.415.355.535.133.8
STPP 13.327.722.812.210.99.310.911.215.526.232.130.331.4
UST 13.312.712.914.925.227.226.420.915.520.79.712.311.8
TYO 13.020.031.013.811.510.410.010.011.810.938.216.715.2
TMF 12.88.48.817.860.651.032.314.58.612.04.46.36.6
DTYL 12.413.414.215.413.613.512.712.011.411.912.912.010.3
TMV 11.733.341.212.06.36.78.910.514.412.178.337.134.5
SJB 9.610.211.411.011.510.19.58.88.08.38.88.38.7

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


210






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite