Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fixed Income Funds

     Description (show/hide)
The funds listed below represent the fixed income side of the investment world. These are generally thought to be less volatile than the equity indexes but usually offer lower returns over the long haul.

Below you will see the Total Return for these funds over the past year. The default order is by Relative Strength but you can sort on any other column by clicking either the Ascending or Descending arrows. (Asc Desc).


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS99.401.066.487.8217.0038.4536.16731k
popupiPath US Treasury 5-year Bear ETNDFVS98.530.002.054.379.5330.0426.984k
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS98.391.898.137.4815.8624.5618.2166k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS98.060.000.883.687.1119.9626.9248k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV94.851.978.155.9912.8612.860.0018m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO93.910.763.013.626.2311.428.34139k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT92.301.305.394.048.909.541.79110m
popupPowerShares Chinese Yuan Dim Sum BondDSUM91.83-0.450.670.402.317.8514.56827k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST91.770.472.272.494.929.067.811m
popupPeritus High Yield ETFHYLD86.35-0.23-0.140.691.835.5110.182m
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS83.710.853.422.784.316.422.5610k
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF81.860.642.652.084.565.031.4610m
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS79.040.001.331.092.934.473.928k
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX77.840.241.131.342.614.383.722m
popupiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN FLAT71.140.001.922.311.793.842.9562k
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG71.080.340.901.002.193.322.1924k
popupiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN STPP69.771.173.312.836.154.16-5.1212k
popupiShares S&P/Citi Intl Treasury BondIGOV66.80-0.77-2.46-3.15-1.913.038.708m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Intl Corp Bond ETFIBND65.73-0.56-2.57-2.51-3.262.6711.374m
popupVanEck Vectors High-Yield Muni ETFHYD63.79-0.55-0.480.41-0.041.345.4030m
popupSPDR Barclays Intl Treasury Bond ETFBWX61.71-0.55-2.58-3.03-1.723.136.8439m
popupiShares S&P/Citi 1-3 Yr Intl Treas BondISHG60.24-0.59-1.64-2.54-1.942.847.48569k
popupPowerShares Senior Loan Port BKLN57.830.00-0.030.310.641.542.7899m
popupSPDR Barclays Cap S/T Intl Treasury BondBWZ56.36-0.66-2.00-2.56-1.982.796.612m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Convertible BondCWB55.82-0.23-2.78-2.62-3.312.279.2778m
popupGuggenheim Ultra Short BondGSY52.280.050.090.280.551.001.9917m
popupiShares Floating Rate Note ETFFLOT51.870.020.100.340.551.051.87112m
popupVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateFLTR51.740.080.080.480.201.052.433m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Inv Grade Floating RtFLRN50.540.000.070.250.420.941.8029m
popupPowerShares Intl Corp Bond PortPICB50.27-0.55-2.92-2.37-4.022.159.17835k
popupVanEck Vectors Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond ETFEMLC49.33-0.63-2.83-2.97-3.432.906.4260m
popupiShares Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond Fund LEMB48.93-0.53-2.88-2.88-3.262.996.245m
popupSPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Muni Bond ETFHYMB48.26-0.34-0.540.460.761.211.403m
popupPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Strgy ETFMINT47.460.010.050.180.370.511.53105m
popupPIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond Index FunHYS46.720.09-0.670.43-0.490.432.9351m
popupSPDR DB Intl Govt Infl-Protected BondWIP46.25-0.35-3.51-3.72-4.043.225.735m
popupSPDR Barclays 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFBIL45.580.010.040.150.330.611.02137m
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB44.980.131.17-0.381.551.19-2.004m
popupiShares Barclays Short Treasury Bond FundSHV44.580.000.030.130.310.520.92205m
popupWisdomTree Asia Local Debt ETF ALD44.320.00-1.48-1.14-1.551.584.02145k
popupPowerShares Build America BondBAB44.11-0.47-1.19-0.22-0.83-1.084.434m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital EM Local Bond ETF EBND42.64-0.63-2.77-2.57-3.661.746.006m
popupPowerShares VRDO Tax-Free Weekly PortfolioPVI42.17-0.140.05-0.030.130.290.54219k
popupiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS Bond STIP41.770.00-0.14-0.030.100.250.198m
popupVanEck Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal Index ETFPRB40.190.00-0.21-0.010.07-0.280.7523k
popupWisdomTree Emerg Mkts Local Debt FundELD37.08-0.95-2.61-3.48-4.001.384.472m
popupFlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTT36.88-0.04-0.37-0.26-0.21-0.25-0.533m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit Bond FundCSJ36.480.03-0.030.06-0.23-0.670.2170m
popupPIMCO 1-5 Year U.S. TIPS Index FundSTPZ35.940.00-0.23-0.04-0.06-0.50-0.719m
popupVanguard Short-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGSH35.27-0.03-0.07-0.15-0.18-0.60-0.3817m
popupPIMCO 1-3 Year US Treasury Index ETFTUZ35.21-0.02-0.08-0.11-0.14-0.61-0.44243k
popupSchwab U.S. TIPS ETFSCHP34.94-0.07-0.91-0.14-0.92-0.31-0.0618m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury Bond FundSHY34.74-0.01-0.04-0.13-0.21-0.61-0.40130m
popupSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETFSCHO34.67-0.02-0.08-0.17-0.20-0.64-0.4517m
popupiShares Barclays TIPS Bond FundTIP34.40-0.15-0.96-0.20-0.93-0.33-0.10118m
popupPIMCO Short Term Municipal Bond Strategy FundSMMU33.94-0.02-0.36-0.45-0.78-0.630.45190k
popupiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond FunHYG33.730.01-1.010.45-1.36-1.061.951b
popupSPDR Barclays Capital TIPS ETFIPE33.33-0.15-0.95-0.17-1.04-0.37-0.086m
popupiShares S&P Short Trm National Muni BondSUB32.66-0.06-0.15-0.11-0.41-0.85-0.238m
popupAdvisorShares Madrona Forward Global BondFWDB32.560.00-1.33-0.25-1.36-1.302.1324k
popupPIMCO Broad U.S. TIPS Index ETFTIPZ32.46-0.24-1.07-0.36-1.05-0.48-0.2395k
popupPowerShares CEF Income Composite PortfolioPCEF31.53-0.22-1.050.64-2.99-1.424.583m
popupProShares Ultra High Yield Bond ETFUJB31.390.00-1.641.38-1.95-2.962.156k
popupPIMCO 15+ Year US TIPS Index ETFLTPZ31.33-0.38-2.89-0.15-3.320.251.511m
popupFlexShares iBoxx 5-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTF30.99-0.04-0.73-0.39-0.79-0.82-0.702m
popupPowerShares Insured National Municipal Bond PPZA30.92-0.48-0.87-0.50-1.66-1.512.297m
popupVanguard Short-Term Bond ETFBSV30.860.00-0.10-0.11-0.53-1.13-0.47135m
popupVanguard Short-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCSH30.66-0.06-0.190.02-0.79-1.310.06138m
popupPIMCO Intermediate Muni Bond Strgy ETFMUNI30.25-0.24-0.51-0.45-1.17-1.660.921m
popupVanEck Vectors Long MuniMLN29.85-0.71-1.22-0.40-1.85-1.872.301m
popupPowerShares High Yield Corporate Bond PortfolPHB29.25-0.11-0.95-0.03-1.73-1.421.2715m
popupSPDR Barclays High Yield BondJNK29.18-0.14-1.160.22-1.87-1.461.75456m
popupiShares Barclays Agency BondAGZ28.65-0.04-0.38-0.55-0.82-1.33-0.506m
popupPowerShares Insured California Municipal BondPWZ28.11-0.35-0.84-0.61-2.00-1.882.232m
popupiShares S&P California Municipal Bond FundCMF27.64-0.29-0.59-0.57-1.43-1.850.974m
popupSPDR Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSHM27.310.00-0.02-0.22-0.75-1.55-0.7325m
popupiShares S&P National Municipal Bond FundMUB26.97-0.32-0.78-0.65-1.53-2.080.7562m
popupiShares S&P New York Municipal Bond FundNYF26.91-0.34-0.60-0.46-1.52-1.980.56633k
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB26.840.00-0.12-0.35-0.88-1.76-0.701m
popupPowerShares Insured New York Municipal Bond PPZT26.57-0.27-0.50-0.41-2.17-1.831.67245k
popupSPDR Barclays Municipal Bond ETFTFI26.24-0.34-0.65-0.28-1.64-2.150.8426m
popupSPDR Barclays Cap Mortgage Backed BondMBG26.04-0.18-0.53-0.68-1.21-1.96-0.673m
popupVanguard Mortgage-Backed Sec Idx ETFVMBS25.77-0.06-0.66-0.52-1.28-2.02-0.6320m
popupSPDR Barclays Intermediate Term Treasury ETFITE25.30-0.05-0.34-0.47-0.87-1.87-1.385m
popupPIMCO Total Return ETFBOND24.97-0.16-0.96-0.84-1.76-1.990.148m
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/CreditGVI24.83-0.07-0.28-0.32-1.10-2.02-0.967m
popupiShares Barclays MBS Fixed-Rate Bond FundMBB24.43-0.06-0.69-0.56-1.43-2.13-0.7159m
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit Bond FundCIU23.76-0.10-0.59-0.34-1.61-2.22-0.4035m
popupVanEck Vectors - Intermediate Muni IndexITM23.09-0.43-1.02-0.48-1.91-2.750.668m
popupiShares Core Total US Bond Mkt ETFAGG22.49-0.13-0.83-0.62-1.76-2.33-0.55459m
popupVanguard Total Bond Market ETFBND22.22-0.14-0.86-0.68-1.81-2.39-0.63154m
popupSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFSCHZ22.02-0.16-0.91-0.64-1.76-2.41-0.7218m
popupiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury Bond FundIEI21.82-0.05-0.44-0.65-1.16-2.36-1.8755m
popupPowerShares Fundamental Inv Grd Corp BondPFIG21.75-0.04-0.47-0.17-1.89-2.45-0.37637k
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Issuer Scored Corp Bond ETFCBND20.55-0.12-0.91-0.89-2.54-2.760.3773k
popupiShares Barclays Government/Credit Bond FundGBF20.35-0.09-0.84-0.82-2.06-2.50-0.72220k
popupVanguard Interm-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGIT20.28-0.08-0.53-0.71-1.34-2.62-2.017m
popupSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treas ETFSCHR20.01-0.08-0.59-0.81-1.37-2.70-2.059m
popupYieldShares High IncomeYYY18.61-0.11-1.080.71-3.93-3.502.31811k
popupVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETFBIV17.94-0.22-0.86-0.75-2.19-3.41-1.6547m
popupVanguard Interm-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCIT17.67-0.19-0.89-0.55-2.78-3.56-0.67115m
popupPIMCO Investment Grade Corp Bond Index FundCORP17.54-0.19-1.15-0.68-3.21-3.490.146m
popupiShares iBoxx$ Invst Grd Cp BdLQD16.53-0.31-1.43-0.93-3.68-3.82-0.02511m
popupPowerShares 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortPLW16.40-0.38-1.66-1.37-2.63-3.75-2.25544k
popupiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury Bond FundIEF16.33-0.22-1.04-1.09-2.14-3.81-2.93257m
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bull ETN DLBL16.070.000.000.00-4.14-4.140.89n/a
popupiShares 10+ Year Credit BondCLY14.79-0.55-2.38-1.51-5.36-4.181.977m
popupVanguard Long-Term Bond ETFBLV14.66-0.52-2.46-1.40-4.77-4.320.7210m
popupVanguard Long-Term Corp Bond Idx ETFVCLT14.39-0.49-2.38-1.31-5.51-4.281.9417m
popupiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLH13.92-0.38-1.60-1.43-2.94-4.49-3.014m
popupVanguard Long-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGLT13.52-0.61-2.47-1.86-3.98-4.51-1.285m
popupiShares Barclays 20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLT13.32-0.67-2.61-1.92-4.18-4.48-1.09847m
popupVanguard Extended Dur Treas IdxEDV11.65-1.03-3.72-2.63-5.59-5.38-0.315m
popupPIMCO 25+ Yr Zero Cpn U.S. Trsy Idx ETFZROZ11.25-0.98-4.03-2.41-6.09-5.31-0.252m
popupVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal Income ETFXMPT11.11-0.46-0.64-0.03-4.62-5.99-1.59645k
popupiPath US Treasure 5-year Bull ETNDFVL10.920.000.001.88-1.40-9.68-3.31597
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN DTYL10.130.000.000.00-5.19-5.69-4.57n/a
popupProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryUST7.63-0.47-2.30-2.45-4.95-8.55-8.00496k
popupProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryUBT5.29-1.35-5.15-4.18-9.00-10.41-5.482m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTYD4.38-1.02-3.86-3.65-7.09-12.31-11.2269k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETNDTUL4.370.00-5.64-5.64-6.85-12.91-11.7310k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTMF2.74-1.81-7.56-6.11-13.44-15.51-8.7710m
122 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 04/2504/1804/1104/0403/2703/2003/1303/0602/2702/2002/1202/0501/29
DTYS 99.498.996.897.897.698.496.798.298.398.298.796.176.4
DFVS 98.597.792.096.896.092.688.994.595.797.094.993.675.9
DLBS 98.495.880.591.794.295.491.095.997.095.296.883.327.5
DTUS 98.196.592.394.992.491.286.088.592.790.195.089.562.8
TMV 94.870.517.752.566.880.354.776.878.761.868.024.05.6
TYO 93.979.056.359.571.572.257.066.967.761.367.348.828.0
TBT 92.359.328.551.061.969.146.062.461.248.854.630.07.3
DSUM 91.877.978.785.983.462.456.155.355.050.562.576.337.7
PST 91.870.358.163.367.861.148.856.154.949.956.443.825.9
HYLD 86.368.475.672.875.053.347.447.441.241.547.243.331.1
TYBS 83.735.634.732.445.341.637.737.539.435.339.933.78.1
TBF 81.943.730.343.748.247.435.341.739.836.739.628.79.2
TYNS 79.039.543.747.549.042.435.837.835.733.937.334.718.1
TBX 77.844.941.746.048.643.035.638.436.935.839.834.821.1
FLAT 71.129.449.255.845.842.837.534.931.234.039.933.931.1
SAGG 71.139.238.841.344.838.832.934.433.329.934.131.814.0
STPP 69.812.011.213.120.315.630.920.434.324.226.410.25.8
IGOV 66.861.278.073.477.355.048.448.640.642.750.958.335.6
IBND 65.766.077.871.777.256.453.954.744.850.861.974.539.1
HYD 63.839.345.646.645.333.531.131.331.029.636.135.826.9
BWX 61.756.676.372.274.651.546.144.538.040.247.853.934.6
ISHG 60.251.573.267.573.153.548.647.539.743.953.756.835.0
BKLN 57.837.541.042.346.036.733.033.731.531.033.534.422.3
BWZ 56.451.671.964.668.849.245.647.239.342.949.252.233.3
CWB 55.863.554.657.667.068.560.758.643.742.339.242.541.4
GSY 52.333.536.037.139.331.728.530.229.027.430.530.519.3
FLOT 51.933.236.636.539.231.528.330.029.227.530.931.119.0
FLTR 51.733.637.936.840.032.829.732.230.628.731.832.321.3
FLRN 50.532.635.737.039.431.328.730.429.127.630.731.219.7
PICB 50.356.274.262.971.748.344.345.640.545.050.666.038.4
EMLC 49.353.165.971.469.447.747.652.247.151.656.559.337.9
LEMB 48.953.666.270.370.248.247.750.945.949.653.256.537.3
HYMB 48.334.839.840.637.127.824.023.223.222.227.225.017.6
MINT 47.530.933.235.236.730.027.428.927.225.629.328.417.8
HYS 46.736.939.837.641.335.132.733.231.230.433.429.724.3
WIP 46.360.477.475.274.851.246.650.043.347.447.961.839.2
BIL 45.629.731.934.035.529.526.327.726.224.627.325.915.9
SJB 45.019.222.429.330.024.819.121.519.116.718.518.88.5
SHV 44.629.531.433.635.329.325.927.425.624.126.525.715.5
ALD 44.338.350.349.645.939.135.236.235.336.339.540.231.0
BAB 44.133.341.540.934.625.025.725.721.521.526.333.724.9
EBND 42.647.461.066.964.045.943.448.141.845.649.252.436.7
PVI 42.228.330.632.633.729.125.627.125.422.826.325.015.4
STIP 41.828.731.632.634.326.924.825.622.921.021.920.813.6
PRB 40.229.124.833.133.225.422.928.923.020.926.219.317.3
ELD 37.144.456.163.269.144.844.849.043.646.950.853.736.1
TDTT 36.926.529.930.032.925.522.821.919.617.717.918.612.0
CSJ 36.524.426.427.328.224.522.223.021.921.123.821.812.8
STPZ 35.925.527.327.530.124.121.221.417.616.416.416.310.5
VGSH 35.323.925.427.228.624.322.022.420.919.222.219.311.1
TUZ 35.224.025.126.928.524.222.322.320.719.521.419.211.5
SCHP 34.927.132.630.529.822.220.219.918.116.617.624.818.4
SHY 34.723.425.526.128.024.021.822.120.119.221.119.110.8
SCHO 34.723.825.626.128.524.421.921.720.319.421.619.211.0
TIP 34.427.132.931.129.021.820.720.217.216.917.124.018.0
SMMU 33.925.930.430.731.724.623.825.423.321.222.120.614.6
HYG 33.732.431.229.731.228.826.127.326.626.928.423.022.5
IPE 33.326.833.130.428.921.619.819.717.716.517.226.318.7
SUB 32.724.125.928.230.325.622.824.221.820.321.319.612.5
FWDB 32.633.735.334.040.430.928.728.527.524.121.333.624.4
TIPZ 32.527.332.728.828.821.120.019.619.217.016.925.518.2
PCEF 31.530.331.031.031.833.033.932.432.032.533.219.528.2
UJB 31.433.715.118.017.719.022.015.829.929.517.532.525.8
LTPZ 31.332.847.334.726.816.520.617.015.216.118.936.929.5
TDTF 31.024.728.926.229.720.919.019.015.614.114.717.612.8
PZA 30.925.228.631.431.725.023.625.923.122.326.429.921.6
BSV 30.920.923.424.426.422.319.320.418.817.719.619.011.2
VCSH 30.721.723.725.726.122.821.120.820.019.823.222.013.8
MUNI 30.323.625.826.831.325.123.725.022.821.123.122.318.1
MLN 29.926.633.732.833.023.820.423.621.621.427.127.920.0
PHB 29.328.427.526.929.927.025.425.824.426.425.722.021.9
JNK 29.230.529.127.129.427.525.726.926.127.028.423.422.9
AGZ 28.620.423.925.127.121.218.719.317.416.418.817.912.1
PWZ 28.123.328.130.531.525.323.425.424.623.929.231.522.6
CMF 27.622.826.828.329.124.820.825.223.420.124.024.119.5
SHM 27.319.221.024.926.923.321.123.120.619.119.117.910.6
MUB 27.022.524.726.728.723.521.022.521.720.122.620.817.5
NYF 26.921.623.925.027.222.519.622.821.619.820.722.417.9
SMB 26.819.124.424.826.721.719.922.919.817.617.618.011.4
PZT 26.622.124.325.326.023.618.924.420.722.124.327.120.2
TFI 26.220.224.123.625.320.718.721.619.118.619.321.316.7
MBG 26.018.221.823.924.120.316.515.314.414.015.015.311.9
VMBS 25.818.822.322.923.819.717.116.914.314.515.517.412.6
ITE 25.317.820.721.723.118.916.116.514.313.715.516.49.8
BOND 25.019.824.324.426.220.619.220.118.919.920.426.719.4
GVI 24.817.420.422.122.118.515.816.915.414.317.318.010.7
MBB 24.418.320.821.522.818.817.016.214.514.216.117.712.6
CIU 23.818.520.821.622.820.017.619.118.018.019.921.614.9
ITM 23.120.122.123.125.821.016.820.018.615.616.518.116.5
AGG 22.518.023.022.421.918.216.416.714.215.417.120.215.1
BND 22.217.822.722.622.418.215.716.614.515.516.820.315.6
SCHZ 22.017.921.621.721.718.416.316.314.714.716.218.414.7
IEI 21.815.718.719.820.617.114.214.913.512.814.515.29.7
PFIG 21.816.019.020.520.617.516.618.816.118.320.524.416.2
CBND 20.516.925.322.721.018.619.818.819.420.522.823.420.8
GBF 20.316.821.221.221.917.316.116.514.114.917.519.815.9
VGIT 20.315.018.219.720.016.113.714.112.612.314.014.79.6
SCHR 20.015.218.519.020.216.313.714.313.012.314.015.09.8
YYY 18.619.418.918.119.823.128.025.226.827.927.515.526.8
BIV 17.913.617.418.318.815.613.513.813.112.614.416.111.8
VCIT 17.713.918.318.318.916.014.815.714.615.917.822.917.8
CORP 17.515.419.918.818.317.917.218.617.018.521.728.021.7
LQD 16.514.121.219.518.915.715.616.415.519.021.128.623.4
PLW 16.413.221.517.417.813.112.412.211.811.313.115.613.1
IEF 16.312.316.216.317.113.412.112.111.511.012.712.79.5
DLBL 16.110.912.713.815.314.311.512.512.212.412.310.919.5
CLY 14.814.527.722.119.716.419.218.718.322.625.436.729.4
BLV 14.713.827.921.119.014.614.614.313.214.316.932.126.6
VCLT 14.414.428.122.219.115.617.817.518.223.826.234.829.2
TLH 13.911.416.615.516.212.111.111.410.910.411.812.810.2
VGLT 13.512.025.616.816.711.511.210.810.210.711.816.621.8
TLT 13.312.426.217.216.811.511.411.010.310.611.916.922.4
EDV 11.611.430.916.615.710.610.910.49.59.910.720.126.1
ZROZ 11.211.330.815.315.19.810.210.39.09.510.621.727.4
XMPT 11.19.210.310.911.010.910.011.911.911.512.010.19.1
DFVL 10.97.27.47.57.47.46.27.28.37.47.57.46.6
DTYL 10.18.39.110.511.311.18.810.510.09.310.210.17.1
UST 7.67.410.510.19.98.37.37.67.67.07.68.87.4
UBT 5.36.614.39.98.96.36.45.55.96.36.511.322.5
TYD 4.45.68.28.58.56.35.05.45.25.15.36.86.6
DTUL 4.48.99.310.410.911.28.210.28.17.47.65.35.5
TMF 2.74.211.27.56.43.84.43.73.64.24.18.724.2

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


210






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite