Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fixed Income Funds

     Description (show/hide)
The funds listed below represent the fixed income side of the investment world. These are generally thought to be less volatile than the equity indexes but usually offer lower returns over the long haul.

Below you will see the Total Return for these funds over the past year. The default order is by Relative Strength but you can sort on any other column by clicking either the Ascending or Descending arrows. (Asc Desc).


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS83.851.972.4913.3120.3123.277.72521k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS72.030.622.546.5413.8617.8915.8118k
popupiPath US Treasury 5-year Bear ETNDFVS58.900.002.015.8815.7915.076.954k
popupAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical AdvantageMATH51.79-0.350.643.817.4312.9718.1539k
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Convertible BondCWB39.820.420.483.663.405.7117.8246m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Intl Corp Bond ETFIBND38.94-0.502.152.723.575.9815.043m
popupPowerShares Intl Corp Bond PortPICB38.74-0.042.003.023.946.5315.28825k
popupVanEck Vectors Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond ETFEMLC36.30-0.051.404.753.644.5015.4671m
popupiShares Emerg Mkts Local Currency Bond Fund LEMB34.53-0.021.554.993.284.0413.553m
popupiShares S&P/Citi Intl Treasury BondIGOV33.72-0.222.012.162.664.9311.0212m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital EM Local Bond ETF EBND33.650.231.183.482.393.8913.428m
popupPowerShares Chinese Yuan Dim Sum BondDSUM33.45-0.211.342.931.596.1410.72617k
popupWisdomTree Emerg Mkts Local Debt FundELD33.31-0.081.004.343.023.9312.183m
popupSPDR DB Intl Govt Infl-Protected BondWIP33.110.141.592.792.534.9411.515m
popupSPDR Barclays Intl Treasury Bond ETFBWX32.56-0.031.732.032.763.7310.0217m
popupPowerShares CEF Income Composite PortfolioPCEF32.230.080.082.111.313.4412.363m
popupiShares S&P/Citi 1-3 Yr Intl Treas BondISHG32.16-0.252.052.362.093.699.69257k
popupSPDR Barclays Cap S/T Intl Treasury BondBWZ31.34-0.291.762.202.063.379.422m
popupVanguard Long-Term Corp Bond Idx ETFVCLT31.21-0.360.78-0.461.763.539.4623m
popupProShares Ultra High Yield Bond ETFUJB30.480.48-0.212.080.364.929.8534k
popupPeritus High Yield ETFHYLD30.33-0.080.171.632.203.497.37864k
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS29.901.650.2612.427.813.29-4.3984k
popupWisdomTree Asia Local Debt ETF ALD29.78-0.300.391.651.802.867.40692k
popupYieldShares High IncomeYYY29.040.000.230.99-0.131.3211.152m
popupVanEck Vectors High-Yield Muni ETFHYD28.770.06-0.380.210.962.868.1027m
popupPIMCO 15+ Year US TIPS Index ETFLTPZ28.70-0.010.99-0.042.564.544.222m
popupiShares 10+ Year Credit BondCLY28.63-0.290.80-0.820.932.188.077m
popupPIMCO 25+ Yr Zero Cpn U.S. Trsy Idx ETFZROZ28.56-0.251.45-2.861.243.437.072m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO28.490.690.554.695.144.34-2.55560k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST28.430.290.483.293.923.930.072m
popupVanguard Long-Term Bond ETFBLV28.36-0.190.74-1.070.822.597.4417m
popupVanguard Extended Dur Treas IdxEDV28.09-0.131.32-2.670.822.907.216m
popupPowerShares Build America BondBAB26.93-0.07-0.07-0.840.112.446.564m
popupiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN FLAT26.840.001.981.982.411.345.14300
popupPIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond Index FunHYS26.320.010.020.960.751.775.5633m
popupSPDR Barclays High Yield BondJNK26.26-0.08-0.160.850.411.535.94444m
popupiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond FunHYG25.640.01-0.100.810.301.305.581b
popupPowerShares Insured California Municipal BondPWZ24.360.23-0.15-0.100.291.624.302m
popupiShares iBoxx$ Invst Grd Cp BdLQD24.22-0.270.14-0.620.081.055.22694m
popupVanEck Vectors Long MuniMLN23.950.09-0.75-0.920.091.444.701m
popupPowerShares Insured National Municipal Bond PPZA23.88-0.08-0.27-0.330.251.533.898m
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX23.680.100.141.702.141.96-0.24645k
popupPowerShares High Yield Corporate Bond PortfolPHB23.41-0.05-0.260.580.201.053.9223m
popupAdvisorShares Madrona Forward Global BondFWDB23.24-0.19-0.60-0.53-0.420.525.1249k
popupiShares Barclays 20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLT23.13-0.140.74-2.14-0.081.364.441b
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTMF22.46-0.092.43-6.72-1.771.287.7312m
popupPowerShares Insured New York Municipal Bond PPZT22.39-0.57-0.12-0.78-0.070.803.44269k
popupVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating RateFLTR21.850.040.170.420.600.942.423m
popupSPDR Barclays Municipal Bond ETFTFI21.710.14-0.14-0.32-0.210.853.7131m
popupVanguard Long-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGLT21.57-0.180.71-2.16-0.241.024.158m
popupProShares Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryUBT21.30-0.321.47-4.65-1.101.485.705m
popupPIMCO Investment Grade Corp Bond Index FundCORP21.03-0.34-0.09-0.59-0.260.164.056m
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bull ETN DLBL20.900.000.000.000.001.45-1.27n/a
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Inv Grade Floating RtFLRN20.830.050.030.200.491.042.0815m
popupGuggenheim Ultra Short BondGSY20.490.020.100.230.480.971.9610m
popupPowerShares Senior Loan Port BKLN20.420.130.220.770.611.091.7274m
popupVanEck Vectors - Intermediate Muni IndexITM20.220.04-0.25-0.56-0.520.613.6812m
popupiShares Floating Rate Note ETFFLOT20.150.020.080.250.460.841.8979m
popupiShares S&P National Municipal Bond FundMUB20.080.06-0.21-0.47-0.340.743.1690m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital Issuer Scored Corp Bond ETFCBND20.01-0.090.37-0.54-0.360.353.4261k
popupPIMCO Total Return ETFBOND19.81-0.13-0.08-0.62-0.380.703.7014m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN DTYL19.720.000.000.00-0.530.654.60n/a
popupVanguard Interm-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCIT19.61-0.21-0.12-0.71-0.660.253.84102m
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS19.500.000.851.281.321.00-0.922k
popupSchwab U.S. TIPS ETFSCHP19.40-0.040.04-0.220.501.121.3625m
popupiShares Barclays TIPS Bond FundTIP19.20-0.070.05-0.210.441.121.34151m
popupPIMCO Intermediate Muni Bond Strgy ETFMUNI18.66-0.09-0.19-0.44-0.320.112.692m
popupPowerShares Fundamental Inv Grd Corp BondPFIG18.590.040.16-0.16-0.240.282.612m
popupPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Strgy ETFMINT18.110.000.030.100.120.341.4069m
popupiShares S&P California Municipal Bond FundCMF17.84-0.06-0.13-0.35-0.630.092.704m
popupSPDR Barclays 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFBIL17.710.020.020.110.270.480.7242m
popupiShares Barclays Short Treasury Bond FundSHV17.440.010.030.090.190.410.6685m
popupGuggenheim BulletShares 2017 Corporate Bond ETFBSCH17.210.000.000.040.240.220.802m
popupSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFSCHZ17.16-0.12-0.02-0.59-0.540.152.2729m
popupVanguard Total Bond Market ETFBND17.10-0.11-0.04-0.73-0.510.142.19227m
popupiShares Core Total US Bond Mkt ETFAGG16.96-0.11-0.06-0.69-0.550.142.22385m
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Credit Bond FundCIU16.69-0.15-0.17-0.50-0.68-0.052.3650m
popupPowerShares VRDO Tax-Free Weekly PortfolioPVI16.55-0.08-0.040.060.160.280.40265k
popupPIMCO Broad U.S. TIPS Index ETFTIPZ16.42-0.160.03-0.30-0.010.580.79178k
popupVanguard Short-Term Corp Bd Idx ETFVCSH16.08-0.09-0.14-0.25-0.53-0.071.74144m
popupiShares Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS Bond STIP15.94-0.06-0.050.060.110.430.3512m
popupPIMCO Short Term Municipal Bond Strategy FundSMMU15.880.160.400.20-0.230.051.09834k
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG15.840.00-0.060.800.930.22-1.2624k
popupiShares S&P New York Municipal Bond FundNYF15.13-0.05-0.29-0.79-0.95-0.282.081m
popupVanguard Mortgage-Backed Sec Idx ETFVMBS15.06-0.13-0.10-0.59-0.660.081.5031m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Credit Bond FundCSJ14.93-0.04-0.12-0.17-0.36-0.150.9864m
popupiShares Barclays MBS Fixed-Rate Bond FundMBB14.79-0.15-0.12-0.63-0.680.061.4460m
popupVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal Income ETFXMPT14.38-0.17-1.05-1.01-1.85-1.463.99755k
popupFlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTT14.31-0.08-0.080.060.000.12-0.019m
popupPowerShares 1-30 Laddered Treasury PortPLW13.64-0.150.34-1.63-0.76-0.341.673m
popupiShares S&P Short Trm National Muni BondSUB13.37-0.010.17-0.02-0.52-0.350.6117m
popupVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETFBIV13.03-0.18-0.24-1.07-1.20-0.641.9359m
popupiShares Barclays Government/Credit Bond FundGBF12.96-0.24-0.01-0.99-0.96-0.761.54436k
popupVanguard Short-Term Bond ETFBSV12.82-0.10-0.10-0.35-0.65-0.440.56183m
popupVanguard Short-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGSH12.75-0.04-0.05-0.21-0.41-0.430.0014m
popupSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETFSCHO12.62-0.02-0.08-0.23-0.46-0.420.0317m
popupiShares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury Bond FundSHY12.42-0.04-0.06-0.23-0.43-0.44-0.00100m
popupVanEck Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal Index ETFPRB12.28-0.080.00-0.34-0.79-0.700.7174k
popupiShares Barclays Intermediate Government/CreditGVI12.28-0.08-0.16-0.63-0.92-0.670.939m
popupSPDR Barclays Capital TIPS ETFIPE12.21-0.090.07-0.94-0.70-0.060.1810m
popupPIMCO 1-5 Year U.S. TIPS Index FundSTPZ12.08-0.040.020.10-0.42-0.27-0.425m
popupSPDR Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETFSHM11.870.020.080.00-0.95-0.740.6842m
popupPIMCO 1-3 Year US Treasury Index ETFTUZ11.530.00-0.09-0.22-0.54-0.70-0.312m
popupiShares Barclays Agency BondAGZ11.33-0.09-0.05-0.85-0.95-0.980.484m
popupSPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Muni Bond ETFHYMB11.19-0.38-0.66-0.41-0.74-1.660.917m
popupFlexShares iBoxx 5-Year Target Duration TIPS IndexTDTF11.13-0.14-0.14-0.54-0.71-0.59-0.186m
popupSPDR Barclays Cap Mortgage Backed BondMBG11.06-0.31-0.39-1.07-1.17-0.660.492m
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB10.650.000.00-0.18-1.10-0.95-0.072m
popupVanguard Interm-Term Govt Bd Idx ETFVGIT10.38-0.09-0.16-0.98-1.29-1.280.1113m
popupiShares Barclays 3-7 Year Treasury Bond FundIEI10.31-0.16-0.18-0.83-1.26-1.28-0.0257m
popupSPDR Barclays Intermediate Term Treasury ETFITE10.18-0.12-0.13-0.89-1.33-1.29-0.226m
popupiShares Barclays 10-20 Year Treasury Bond FundTLH9.97-0.210.07-1.86-1.82-1.390.674m
popupiShares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury Bond FundIEF9.84-0.22-0.20-1.49-1.69-1.470.35273m
popupSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treas ETFSCHR9.57-0.08-0.15-0.98-1.43-1.64-0.207m
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF9.430.09-0.762.250.14-1.24-4.4312m
popupiPath US Treasure 5-year Bull ETNDFVL9.030.000.000.00-4.87-2.892.53n/a
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS8.660.07-0.541.66-0.78-1.36-4.4337k
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB8.62-0.040.17-0.65-0.22-1.33-5.73996k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT8.010.29-1.584.40-0.06-2.84-9.59119m
popupProShares Ultra 7-10 Year TreasuryUST7.60-0.48-0.55-3.31-3.86-3.86-1.311m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bull 3X SharesTYD6.95-0.09-1.45-4.24-5.51-4.65-1.07111k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETNDTUL6.350.000.000.00-6.51-6.09-3.85n/a
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV6.310.33-2.236.40-0.65-5.58-16.1722m
popupiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN STPP6.100.000.00-1.16-7.13-5.38-9.8270k
124 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 01/1701/0901/0212/2212/1512/0812/0111/2411/1611/0911/0210/2610/19
DTYS 83.947.333.865.625.843.136.327.235.731.833.661.337.7
DTUS 72.051.853.469.051.878.261.163.247.443.943.544.240.6
DFVS 58.948.045.245.639.743.141.210.311.610.013.823.122.6
MATH 51.851.052.260.463.758.661.154.258.560.256.557.754.2
CWB 39.840.142.637.640.940.541.457.254.255.551.642.846.3
IBND 38.938.243.640.643.540.643.644.440.434.736.038.342.0
PICB 38.738.642.035.939.337.639.340.137.234.335.336.340.8
EMLC 36.338.137.829.626.524.128.330.026.921.823.222.332.3
LEMB 34.535.733.929.925.726.929.430.627.922.524.325.935.2
IGOV 33.733.635.833.734.732.935.135.032.329.127.631.233.9
EBND 33.635.035.431.031.731.634.035.533.730.131.231.236.6
DSUM 33.433.537.534.529.831.435.537.534.334.236.238.236.3
ELD 33.335.234.028.726.424.727.629.627.021.724.225.732.2
WIP 33.132.931.929.532.829.031.732.830.226.827.025.232.1
BWX 32.632.734.632.433.130.534.132.129.722.721.825.729.2
PCEF 32.233.934.337.437.037.233.935.835.837.137.838.440.1
ISHG 32.230.032.230.730.228.331.133.129.125.422.229.831.8
BWZ 31.330.931.830.428.126.630.231.627.221.320.326.230.6
VCLT 31.232.034.236.150.144.738.739.535.638.138.336.234.2
UJB 30.534.230.526.824.430.730.734.032.735.535.734.747.6
HYLD 30.331.629.833.133.035.432.033.734.134.536.937.435.2
DLBS 29.98.86.621.85.28.36.57.57.86.68.634.69.9
ALD 29.831.928.528.927.526.828.526.525.822.124.122.927.8
YYY 29.030.130.735.434.935.933.135.135.737.338.037.338.3
HYD 28.831.331.431.833.831.832.730.933.831.130.332.030.7
LTPZ 28.730.534.430.040.534.432.330.428.828.328.213.220.3
CLY 28.629.732.033.645.340.736.037.534.736.136.133.831.2
ZROZ 28.630.837.833.062.549.840.840.033.935.333.116.225.6
TYO 28.516.79.013.69.411.08.89.410.29.510.517.69.9
PST 28.421.711.322.310.412.611.911.012.311.012.527.812.1
BLV 28.429.831.831.340.337.634.734.231.532.431.927.027.1
EDV 28.130.136.332.457.446.440.138.833.934.832.518.125.0
BAB 26.929.231.332.636.134.532.833.532.532.633.432.930.9
FLAT 26.821.222.128.626.228.725.625.124.615.512.513.813.2
HYS 26.327.225.825.122.622.722.624.327.423.528.730.628.1
JNK 26.327.326.126.025.728.026.029.131.727.832.834.132.8
HYG 25.626.725.321.422.223.622.625.328.424.529.430.128.5
PWZ 24.427.727.829.231.829.926.926.429.028.425.730.527.0
LQD 24.226.326.627.732.330.727.227.826.027.529.028.525.4
MLN 23.929.430.831.534.032.730.328.631.930.229.231.029.9
PZA 23.927.228.429.132.129.626.824.228.928.024.828.725.5
TBX 23.717.511.519.311.813.912.511.113.411.512.521.911.9
PHB 23.425.023.427.625.226.025.425.525.723.427.929.027.4
FWDB 23.226.524.332.130.631.327.227.030.628.831.827.631.0
TLT 23.125.929.222.838.134.131.029.826.728.925.814.219.5
TMF 22.529.343.030.488.472.454.948.836.341.335.210.521.0
PZT 22.425.326.828.029.629.626.224.129.027.124.129.826.0
FLTR 21.820.818.321.921.621.120.318.920.919.721.226.922.3
TFI 21.725.325.823.527.624.823.322.425.926.524.328.925.9
VGLT 21.624.928.326.638.734.931.930.327.829.827.216.422.1
UBT 21.327.835.928.666.347.840.537.932.235.132.312.822.8
CORP 21.024.025.327.830.929.326.726.725.926.127.828.424.9
DLBL 20.920.922.726.024.423.022.322.427.520.817.922.418.1
FLRN 20.820.417.118.920.420.118.719.420.420.520.023.920.7
GSY 20.520.018.020.218.519.417.816.717.917.117.521.717.8
BKLN 20.420.119.321.719.519.518.316.517.817.219.822.019.4
ITM 20.225.226.324.226.826.523.722.826.426.424.728.326.3
FLOT 20.119.117.518.218.019.117.817.518.817.318.122.517.9
MUB 20.123.224.220.724.722.521.619.823.924.022.526.624.2
CBND 20.021.921.224.528.425.224.425.123.426.226.229.326.0
BOND 19.822.823.221.725.022.922.423.623.622.122.924.122.2
DTYL 19.718.923.327.614.114.611.218.520.621.617.416.216.9
VCIT 19.622.523.726.228.128.425.726.324.426.427.229.226.1
TYNS 19.510.311.712.512.412.012.310.710.810.811.714.011.7
SCHP 19.421.422.317.421.419.017.518.318.618.017.414.113.4
TIP 19.221.221.814.020.217.415.517.117.016.916.513.813.0
MUNI 18.721.620.620.023.422.421.720.223.522.223.827.624.1
PFIG 18.618.119.919.522.122.020.221.121.419.821.623.220.0
MINT 18.117.016.119.518.218.717.317.318.917.618.422.818.6
CMF 17.821.221.722.824.323.422.820.925.325.523.628.323.9
BIL 17.716.215.016.916.416.815.114.815.715.115.620.015.6
SHV 17.415.814.615.815.516.114.413.714.714.315.218.314.7
BSCH 17.215.714.417.317.116.915.614.115.514.715.418.614.5
SCHZ 17.218.719.917.621.720.519.519.820.119.620.419.519.0
BND 17.118.920.018.722.420.719.219.919.119.419.419.018.1
AGG 17.019.120.418.422.520.819.820.519.319.919.719.618.7
CIU 16.718.319.117.520.620.118.919.119.419.821.222.720.9
PVI 16.615.113.717.315.516.315.113.414.514.514.418.213.7
TIPZ 16.418.319.616.222.118.616.918.419.019.218.614.314.6
VCSH 16.116.816.219.319.719.619.118.018.618.920.524.321.2
STIP 15.915.514.311.912.612.711.813.815.014.814.715.512.3
SMMU 15.912.013.116.419.317.114.615.216.416.319.322.919.7
SAGG 15.811.59.713.111.011.510.710.211.510.811.514.610.8
NYF 15.119.619.719.423.822.320.819.423.223.622.327.224.8
VMBS 15.116.317.319.721.821.219.319.219.517.819.421.620.2
CSJ 14.915.113.814.214.715.213.613.614.614.916.319.716.2
MBB 14.817.017.816.919.818.816.216.516.516.517.117.416.6
XMPT 14.423.123.923.226.130.924.825.929.924.118.520.627.7
TDTT 14.313.212.211.012.111.910.914.014.413.814.115.112.5
PLW 13.615.720.117.228.223.923.723.220.320.119.214.516.9
SUB 13.411.511.111.813.313.211.111.312.913.214.519.116.3
BIV 13.017.217.716.320.919.318.418.118.317.918.818.417.7
GBF 13.014.316.317.024.521.420.620.620.520.420.721.719.4
BSV 12.812.412.413.614.114.212.712.713.213.114.316.513.9
VGSH 12.811.611.314.114.214.513.512.212.812.913.916.814.0
SCHO 12.611.911.613.213.213.312.311.612.212.313.415.712.7
SHY 12.411.511.212.713.313.411.811.612.112.213.315.712.8
PRB 12.311.710.713.314.514.712.812.215.615.015.419.917.6
GVI 12.312.914.513.216.015.514.013.914.814.915.716.716.0
IPE 12.213.315.412.821.519.017.319.519.919.119.015.115.7
STPZ 12.110.910.712.112.512.511.412.914.815.014.515.512.8
SHM 11.911.310.611.212.712.110.710.812.513.414.720.318.3
TUZ 11.511.010.713.412.913.011.511.411.912.113.115.812.6
AGZ 11.311.412.014.417.717.016.415.015.815.615.917.215.4
HYMB 11.216.912.210.913.911.611.612.713.711.611.613.411.7
TDTF 11.111.712.312.315.713.712.516.315.615.615.614.913.4
MBG 11.113.113.514.620.218.317.618.217.418.618.319.519.8
SMB 10.710.59.912.114.914.411.211.815.214.015.918.817.4
VGIT 10.410.812.513.516.614.914.113.313.714.115.015.414.2
IEI 10.310.611.511.313.812.912.011.912.012.313.214.712.3
ITE 10.210.310.412.314.814.113.312.813.313.514.316.114.3
TLH 10.011.116.513.324.821.020.118.517.619.118.214.014.8
IEF 9.811.314.311.718.315.613.813.613.114.213.813.512.4
SCHR 9.610.011.411.714.413.613.112.412.312.713.614.413.0
TBF 9.48.67.69.97.69.28.38.59.99.110.116.010.8
DFVL 9.08.89.49.910.211.29.49.511.510.915.835.031.4
TYBS 8.78.67.510.48.29.48.88.39.78.69.815.510.1
SJB 8.68.48.69.59.79.78.99.09.09.49.410.38.7
TBT 8.07.35.98.35.47.26.47.48.17.28.414.69.0
UST 7.69.111.010.120.314.113.412.111.711.912.612.311.8
TYD 6.99.812.69.719.821.710.416.112.018.514.011.411.9
DTUL 6.46.56.87.38.08.88.119.321.321.317.021.517.2
TMV 6.35.84.66.53.64.84.35.06.35.67.011.67.8
STPP 6.16.06.56.07.07.96.57.28.28.99.827.67.7

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


210






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite