Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Monday's Closing data.

Symbol 06/2406/1706/1006/0305/2405/1705/1005/0304/2604/1804/1104/0403/28
TAN 99.098.099.395.995.898.398.197.897.497.194.694.887.1
PALL 98.697.997.596.498.199.399.698.999.599.499.499.399.3
EWZ 98.497.297.696.761.613.139.724.531.931.764.086.495.9
RING 98.497.195.595.234.947.210.910.621.229.470.860.182.8
ERUS 98.298.098.598.097.395.979.071.776.184.884.963.281.7
GDX 98.096.492.394.035.246.412.39.822.327.972.858.182.9
ICLN 97.596.897.495.392.894.396.592.293.695.594.793.694.5
ARGT 97.497.792.580.385.758.029.319.87.813.015.420.244.2
GREK 97.397.098.198.345.237.632.051.964.074.768.844.416.3
RSX 97.096.897.396.194.688.660.560.461.971.167.643.061.4
KBWP 96.797.697.696.897.797.596.686.382.980.176.857.871.8
PTF 96.696.998.689.898.699.399.298.598.695.198.396.598.5
IPAY 96.596.597.992.697.997.797.195.192.592.794.395.997.1
PPA 96.594.596.489.992.090.893.691.984.881.277.675.878.8
XAR 96.493.796.789.789.787.089.889.582.471.877.074.980.3
SRVR 96.397.497.897.298.798.898.593.294.895.496.694.696.4
LGLV 95.896.097.094.196.497.297.292.494.193.992.490.992.9
PSJ 95.794.997.792.898.999.599.499.098.796.599.097.999.1
EWL 95.392.596.092.494.390.685.277.578.577.776.974.478.7
REZ 95.397.597.097.498.498.696.391.794.694.197.195.598.8
AAAU 94.991.889.493.976.556.648.124.437.542.682.172.087.6
GLDM 94.991.589.893.776.376.364.139.847.241.054.634.187.6
GDXJ 94.875.938.981.613.317.67.26.812.49.834.227.563.6
PXMG 94.794.496.783.696.598.298.798.398.497.798.997.998.6
XLRE 94.697.196.296.297.798.096.390.795.195.297.495.898.2
SPLV 94.595.696.293.896.296.595.289.292.392.392.590.694.3
XLU 94.395.695.695.497.897.595.687.891.892.692.588.795.8
EPHE 94.385.087.094.962.344.136.267.561.673.376.170.484.8
FINX 94.292.296.180.696.697.195.894.490.992.695.496.195.0
ZROZ 94.197.497.498.697.295.491.368.373.860.760.338.183.2
VPU 93.995.095.594.797.697.495.387.891.292.091.988.295.5
EDV 93.797.097.298.696.994.991.567.872.760.361.238.084.3
FUTY 93.694.795.294.897.597.495.188.091.392.192.088.495.7
JKH 93.693.195.780.593.395.196.093.894.591.193.993.193.4
IGV 93.588.195.374.396.798.598.397.298.195.197.596.297.9
IDU 93.494.694.694.497.396.894.486.690.791.591.487.595.1
KIE 93.493.994.489.892.590.693.181.380.275.264.658.759.9
IHI 93.390.092.071.483.976.486.486.080.155.594.794.196.5
VGT 93.188.594.066.091.896.497.497.497.797.597.296.395.1
USMV 93.093.395.091.394.993.592.785.888.287.689.686.691.9
XLK 92.987.393.662.589.194.695.996.496.696.795.394.492.3
IGF 92.890.593.489.293.291.485.971.976.577.481.178.988.6
RYU 92.694.494.794.497.496.795.088.491.292.492.288.496.2
PHO 92.591.694.685.885.290.094.594.594.595.095.094.296.1
ILF 92.573.982.276.429.510.017.915.418.718.529.651.969.7
VCLT 92.493.894.095.593.290.986.366.876.473.673.152.678.3
FDLO 92.192.192.784.492.392.692.187.389.491.690.588.191.5
XLP 92.194.295.891.895.795.394.185.387.890.482.370.988.7
XRLV 92.091.293.183.389.289.389.781.485.983.486.184.687.3
ICF 91.996.395.095.697.497.694.889.994.794.396.895.498.0
PSR 91.696.293.594.596.596.994.388.593.693.596.495.297.8
FFEU 91.659.890.647.263.966.652.875.969.075.762.173.667.2
FTEC 91.586.693.061.589.094.896.296.797.096.896.295.593.5
DEF 91.590.692.182.790.487.789.484.786.782.687.386.086.4
JXI 91.393.093.993.095.593.289.474.980.081.885.882.293.2
KOMP 91.283.986.761.870.383.087.992.585.487.888.893.193.8
VNQ 91.295.992.693.396.196.193.287.193.293.095.893.897.6
PUI 91.194.094.193.897.097.996.290.392.693.294.292.398.0
ITA 91.074.081.166.262.159.265.979.071.758.955.867.564.3
SPLB 90.993.192.894.992.489.583.163.173.266.767.548.972.7
VIG 90.888.889.675.785.486.790.788.287.788.585.381.185.3
IAU 90.881.776.986.053.550.139.520.423.822.031.821.035.4
BAR 90.783.377.386.454.852.439.121.024.321.331.221.736.4
SGOL 90.682.575.986.554.451.038.720.323.920.731.120.635.3
FREL 90.595.992.893.495.996.193.387.292.892.595.693.597.2
GLD 90.381.975.286.153.850.838.020.023.421.030.720.534.6
IYR 90.395.892.593.496.196.293.386.692.792.995.793.497.3
BLV 90.294.394.396.494.391.786.464.772.165.165.445.376.3
CGW 90.287.588.578.371.978.385.483.383.084.184.282.386.6
FCOM 90.090.785.276.095.197.197.593.696.594.891.090.892.2
IWP 89.989.091.971.987.390.393.793.194.493.494.393.091.0
XSW 89.789.893.680.296.397.898.097.698.296.298.497.398.9
IGLB 89.692.492.294.191.587.480.361.868.663.764.445.769.3
NFRA 89.590.291.890.193.492.990.080.383.285.883.883.591.9
FXL 89.480.593.364.791.396.397.897.998.497.598.197.096.0
IGM 89.385.289.055.891.095.295.996.396.995.795.194.392.6
FSTA 89.292.693.989.594.994.492.883.287.088.682.071.588.9
IPO 89.188.288.765.090.694.496.194.290.479.993.694.795.8
FIW 89.086.386.372.364.170.386.590.587.284.483.886.587.8
VGLT 88.895.394.997.594.792.286.161.466.257.758.037.775.1
VOT 88.787.890.774.489.192.093.092.092.891.492.892.090.7
ILTB 88.793.793.895.892.489.282.260.264.856.657.841.471.6
BBAX 88.579.386.971.179.067.986.990.188.092.891.191.385.5
IXN 88.376.588.952.776.288.390.693.793.894.791.592.185.7
DGL 88.276.668.783.449.844.733.318.321.318.124.116.526.8
SPTL 88.295.094.797.594.591.385.060.165.256.456.435.473.4
EWRE 88.195.292.493.195.895.691.685.292.492.796.194.697.7
FPX 88.089.191.571.591.391.491.988.982.372.188.190.191.4
IYC 87.990.888.772.191.292.694.792.693.391.287.983.682.2
JKE 87.985.687.962.388.989.789.789.290.182.088.588.588.0
QUS 87.885.787.273.185.888.087.986.588.189.087.485.987.9
FVD 87.889.690.183.790.990.190.884.485.287.085.581.888.9
EMLP 87.689.091.291.094.494.992.177.182.483.989.589.895.7
TLT 87.594.794.297.494.090.283.858.562.352.052.531.671.1
VDC 87.391.992.987.394.193.992.282.085.687.079.968.887.5
PDP 87.189.791.771.486.084.286.585.786.477.582.878.476.6
USRT 87.194.889.692.095.995.691.885.491.390.994.693.397.4
VUG 86.885.185.361.086.090.491.091.692.989.488.989.187.0
PCY 86.890.391.288.887.884.581.561.560.869.366.360.275.8
IYW 86.776.483.145.685.093.895.096.097.296.295.594.490.8
VOOG 86.684.384.464.488.589.889.289.089.883.586.785.786.1
THD 86.570.361.468.729.724.731.627.125.141.225.923.821.3
IWY 86.582.983.258.484.988.789.890.790.886.087.187.784.9
IVW 86.383.584.264.188.689.989.188.889.483.686.585.986.0
IWF 86.383.684.460.884.888.890.191.191.588.088.988.886.2
VONG 86.283.785.360.884.289.190.491.491.888.389.289.186.3
SPHQ 86.279.586.564.081.686.487.787.988.390.889.387.688.2
XSD 86.068.189.948.743.886.798.899.298.998.998.998.294.1
SPYG 86.083.984.964.688.690.189.589.089.583.886.986.286.7
SCHG 85.982.483.860.983.886.989.189.690.284.687.987.284.6
BBRE 85.995.386.990.794.092.980.380.588.185.490.890.994.9
FTCS 85.778.481.365.875.779.080.277.482.683.881.378.177.6
XHB 85.692.288.070.782.087.691.392.190.792.283.475.168.1
DGRO 85.683.082.568.479.884.087.484.985.086.284.882.783.3
OUSA 85.585.583.475.287.488.887.483.587.691.990.088.192.1
KXI 85.488.791.385.592.292.387.675.677.580.572.563.983.2
EWA 85.382.183.973.481.452.857.957.162.761.354.857.960.0
OMFL 85.386.783.368.284.386.287.084.388.691.488.285.789.1
IUSG 85.281.682.962.986.387.988.088.188.783.285.284.784.8
MGK 85.182.181.755.984.889.590.090.892.287.987.687.485.0
HDV 85.181.783.674.586.490.790.484.889.093.390.187.892.0
RYT 85.070.786.451.972.887.993.095.296.397.497.196.093.2
EDOW 84.876.777.162.474.678.881.980.384.289.583.084.186.3
ASHR 84.638.730.950.231.260.490.996.195.298.798.198.991.3
PID 84.477.984.775.874.777.576.871.075.579.772.073.777.4
FRI 84.494.187.290.495.294.588.882.590.390.693.792.897.0
XLY 84.188.986.064.186.691.094.292.994.393.790.589.686.1
MTUM 84.178.885.764.779.472.165.468.766.943.457.558.764.9
QTEC 83.558.784.742.166.391.994.897.397.798.097.596.892.2
KBA 83.440.635.258.839.573.692.496.995.799.298.798.993.6
QQQ 83.274.179.845.282.591.092.293.794.092.190.490.686.0
SCHH 83.293.985.588.594.694.288.681.690.590.293.793.096.8
EPP 83.169.774.964.270.058.470.975.875.378.675.479.669.0
PXLG 83.081.085.156.684.688.489.291.090.184.089.990.790.1
XMLV 82.989.785.981.989.690.391.187.287.584.486.584.290.3
NOBL 82.978.980.867.870.871.784.380.584.387.485.283.286.9
SPLG 82.876.879.259.675.681.985.584.584.782.482.382.781.6
LQD 82.889.387.892.288.483.774.856.162.558.860.843.665.2
GLTR 82.665.858.078.645.945.939.425.737.130.336.527.338.2
TLH 82.692.790.495.691.987.679.354.359.553.255.534.767.9
QQQE 82.571.981.350.171.086.389.993.092.291.892.391.989.2
DSI 82.576.778.558.776.883.484.084.187.184.784.784.582.0
CZA 82.381.381.973.975.879.482.484.386.184.687.785.083.5
IYJ 82.367.275.054.359.968.581.788.584.989.183.186.883.8
XLG 82.275.876.454.581.486.486.788.288.386.483.583.782.2
ITB 82.194.392.181.891.795.793.187.087.985.565.153.645.4
ACWV 82.084.589.286.690.285.982.972.873.370.973.071.682.6
ESGV 82.078.679.860.277.783.886.786.786.282.785.483.680.4
BBCA 81.969.872.265.665.774.576.973.376.482.877.177.383.9
QQEW 81.771.580.749.370.485.489.392.591.991.792.391.689.4
REET 81.791.385.488.093.492.483.874.883.083.490.288.694.5
MGC 81.674.975.658.376.481.184.783.684.481.480.480.280.4
ESGU 81.675.077.959.873.882.082.884.085.082.682.480.778.8
VOO 81.274.175.158.073.979.883.582.883.881.680.880.480.3
FTC 81.174.781.055.067.970.575.579.377.668.379.176.974.7
PKW 81.172.879.755.462.879.788.989.390.391.385.881.575.4
OEF 81.073.871.954.477.383.185.585.285.382.578.879.579.3
VV 80.974.575.758.074.480.483.783.284.081.381.280.580.1
QUAL 80.871.676.859.974.982.886.185.189.188.586.083.884.5
IVV 80.874.475.257.774.179.883.482.683.681.180.880.479.8
SPYX 80.776.377.457.473.879.184.184.984.182.081.781.377.5
IQLT 80.669.481.065.370.172.569.371.971.271.965.266.065.7
RWR 80.593.584.588.494.294.188.381.690.089.593.492.596.7
SPY 80.473.674.957.873.679.183.382.483.481.180.580.178.9
IWL 80.372.875.556.675.082.184.681.984.681.979.580.679.2
IYF 80.279.680.266.174.571.178.876.775.471.667.066.761.2
SCHX 80.173.974.757.573.479.783.082.883.981.481.580.880.0
DIA 80.166.661.950.362.562.969.773.876.881.775.281.980.9
DBEU 80.078.184.573.382.881.874.974.180.986.477.874.770.9
VCIT 79.989.588.292.589.787.279.859.567.166.067.449.971.0
SCHK 79.873.573.956.371.978.482.682.583.280.380.679.779.4
EWH 79.753.565.154.162.571.584.394.088.894.092.995.288.5
DBP 79.662.153.377.340.335.925.415.917.616.118.613.421.2
FLQL 79.576.079.266.679.082.385.881.986.889.787.786.186.5
SUSA 79.568.573.054.769.278.785.084.786.587.187.586.384.2
VONE 79.472.573.557.171.378.682.982.983.680.480.780.079.7
RHS 79.490.393.784.893.693.191.280.885.582.975.762.782.6
GIGB 79.387.986.690.987.883.676.056.063.962.662.447.867.3
DLN 79.273.373.163.172.279.282.379.380.983.379.778.681.5
IWB 79.172.772.556.571.778.282.882.183.580.780.980.580.0
RGI 79.162.763.248.349.660.380.086.185.389.384.384.575.2
SIZE 78.973.474.159.565.473.484.782.085.786.587.386.785.2
IDLV 78.880.284.281.383.775.568.357.455.861.959.161.067.4
FCOR 78.888.887.192.389.886.582.059.867.267.465.950.770.4
EDIV 78.658.365.171.034.840.045.140.036.951.942.548.837.3
IOO 78.567.774.756.869.477.475.678.978.980.875.274.471.3
FDIS 78.585.378.251.978.986.291.291.791.189.886.885.281.5
MOO 78.364.461.452.240.438.652.360.350.150.040.257.451.7
TDIV 78.255.673.347.857.985.089.693.193.996.693.292.289.2
JHML 78.071.072.655.265.572.180.679.681.978.379.877.975.9
FM 77.979.872.870.541.231.534.119.415.919.019.222.616.9
SPTM 77.772.471.355.170.176.982.382.682.779.380.381.080.1
ENZL 77.673.080.587.495.293.895.188.487.788.082.982.085.7
IBDR 77.688.386.091.188.785.777.957.963.859.063.645.965.9
VWOB 77.487.987.988.085.582.476.456.556.559.159.650.066.7
VTC 77.487.886.691.488.884.276.256.863.461.361.843.966.5
FXR 77.362.458.540.144.348.071.983.881.182.579.378.868.8
VIGI 77.367.683.578.675.177.865.573.672.371.568.365.664.7
VTHR 77.270.167.751.869.273.780.682.381.277.878.677.179.7
PLW 77.190.988.894.289.584.975.949.555.550.351.332.663.7
ONEQ 77.165.067.440.371.185.288.491.590.485.087.186.680.9
IYY 77.070.471.554.570.076.180.981.282.579.079.279.378.4
BAB 77.091.189.794.391.687.181.658.460.360.159.238.866.8
XLI 76.955.955.644.546.755.173.383.979.786.176.583.977.3
DWX 76.773.481.675.971.263.666.257.759.762.854.053.755.5
EMB 76.787.587.685.882.375.971.849.846.450.551.043.163.0
HEDJ 76.667.080.165.575.579.676.978.280.889.979.478.066.9
VO 76.672.975.359.366.472.779.680.081.880.283.582.379.4
IGIB 76.487.685.891.087.983.776.655.360.860.462.344.565.4
CNYA 76.434.031.250.735.272.492.096.095.599.098.798.691.3
VTI 76.368.668.252.568.374.281.180.981.877.878.978.978.1
JKD 76.365.766.355.563.777.082.581.083.183.173.773.270.8
YYY 76.277.469.067.081.878.576.662.365.365.669.561.272.1
SKYY 76.176.888.369.394.496.796.595.796.694.896.295.394.6
SCHB 76.169.268.452.368.073.780.180.681.677.678.778.777.6
FIDU 76.057.357.145.146.555.374.384.680.484.373.481.274.7
MOAT 75.968.276.258.976.980.390.389.389.790.389.588.888.3
ITOT 75.868.767.351.466.873.379.780.481.377.578.478.778.1
IXP 75.771.362.065.185.889.087.179.887.182.368.669.967.8
GSLC 75.669.469.753.768.771.778.279.581.277.179.278.376.3
EWS 75.550.935.135.336.641.154.968.556.059.550.559.929.0
SDY 75.475.074.067.172.975.384.482.284.487.486.483.288.3
FEU 75.265.182.668.872.769.459.662.459.665.055.756.656.6
BTAL 75.091.391.196.996.292.277.841.250.248.046.927.064.5
MGV 74.964.865.259.065.565.474.472.471.571.270.171.072.3
IWX 74.963.664.457.463.866.973.073.272.573.670.068.872.2
IWV 74.768.067.151.167.172.980.580.181.577.278.078.676.8
JKG 74.669.967.856.359.065.879.482.985.687.387.685.681.7
CFA 74.567.670.354.856.861.473.975.275.673.274.872.567.5
DTD 74.570.069.760.468.873.979.276.378.781.077.377.080.6
VIS 74.456.255.843.145.053.272.083.179.483.573.779.971.3
IWR 74.370.270.155.663.369.079.180.081.679.283.482.179.9
FXU 74.278.974.878.589.378.678.270.965.874.174.464.282.5
CORP 74.287.683.990.385.981.273.454.460.658.158.040.162.2
SOXX 74.045.386.141.845.692.398.499.098.899.097.797.189.9
BIV 74.088.285.692.188.184.676.353.660.358.158.841.565.0
DEUS 73.970.967.558.658.160.872.372.575.369.773.870.368.5
IBDQ 73.687.484.190.386.584.076.154.761.357.861.045.066.2
GSEW 73.666.267.555.161.767.376.175.276.172.776.473.373.2
FNY 73.474.665.944.665.063.071.079.678.157.278.379.976.7
DVYE 73.349.458.863.833.029.733.744.247.566.458.561.862.4
KSA 73.396.796.890.493.793.596.095.496.596.396.995.696.3
LVHD 73.281.473.776.784.083.082.073.179.779.681.975.887.8
EPS 73.264.563.348.263.268.278.980.781.482.379.578.575.7
EWN 73.155.974.555.758.865.167.772.264.175.762.762.343.2
PWB 72.964.170.648.157.863.774.377.083.367.982.685.385.4
LTPZ 72.985.686.795.887.979.974.644.763.842.037.722.348.9
FDN 72.671.677.046.187.588.088.794.293.779.490.291.588.8
FDL 72.674.368.571.784.487.085.274.977.081.680.476.487.3
VCR 72.579.668.647.171.081.688.389.888.786.883.782.476.2
EWC 72.457.360.255.352.259.750.749.457.265.255.859.666.6
PCEF 72.374.765.467.974.370.867.860.361.066.867.356.770.7
HEZU 72.261.973.463.271.678.174.174.776.584.573.873.361.2
USIG 72.185.881.489.383.579.570.350.455.751.752.737.959.4
FNDE 71.845.548.861.927.422.320.730.431.945.640.347.034.8
EWQ 71.746.662.443.848.257.349.250.552.763.844.648.228.2
IEF 71.588.484.892.986.882.872.147.853.849.349.832.160.6
CRBN 71.558.864.552.858.462.963.070.270.370.264.768.563.5
IYK 71.477.278.167.378.084.378.174.178.878.066.759.671.0
UITB 71.386.182.489.685.482.573.753.858.856.056.040.260.8
EUSA 71.263.864.749.257.564.774.575.778.577.078.878.375.5
FEZ 71.149.667.651.657.164.450.451.043.355.337.442.923.2
VOOV 71.161.060.148.652.859.571.574.374.476.672.273.468.9
VTV 71.062.060.754.260.562.069.470.069.969.068.668.770.5
EXI 70.953.356.646.047.754.762.971.470.074.559.167.056.8
AGGY 70.886.483.090.186.282.573.452.657.855.155.638.662.4
ELD 70.874.975.975.257.047.135.923.125.334.735.327.039.6
SCHD 70.765.064.160.063.770.483.784.486.092.484.181.483.4
RXI 70.671.765.746.763.074.980.079.779.579.868.965.352.9
DEM 70.648.049.763.035.035.032.347.750.368.262.561.652.6
PFXF 70.582.478.882.282.174.166.850.853.957.559.355.171.9
QLTA 70.485.480.889.081.875.765.148.053.452.353.538.360.5
IVE 70.360.759.347.752.358.370.873.474.076.772.173.168.7
URTH 70.159.565.951.162.965.567.172.072.070.167.468.166.3
SCHV 70.061.159.252.659.364.270.371.172.875.371.871.272.9
VONV 70.060.858.051.756.461.968.669.570.569.268.467.970.0
RYF 69.860.665.649.552.949.467.867.860.053.045.748.730.6
QDEF 69.761.959.755.967.478.580.877.380.784.785.183.385.4
JPUS 69.763.562.255.358.063.469.570.375.172.776.676.078.0
EZA 69.643.944.542.213.639.032.936.828.038.330.621.37.1
IMTM 69.557.663.957.362.856.440.039.536.427.127.730.334.3
LEMB 69.268.863.766.041.834.025.515.616.322.723.519.625.7
XLC 69.281.459.546.882.986.181.179.478.655.248.555.944.4
IWD 69.059.957.351.756.661.268.168.870.669.167.967.769.4
IUSV 69.059.457.045.850.958.070.674.074.176.371.973.068.3
BSCO 68.985.380.487.984.380.772.251.257.760.259.745.666.4
CDL 68.964.858.157.261.464.270.770.474.779.074.672.272.4
VYM 68.859.656.453.859.764.569.869.972.976.470.569.473.2
JHMM 68.763.361.147.351.959.370.176.977.474.377.475.670.7
DGRW 68.758.959.848.659.066.177.279.481.985.381.681.080.5
RSP 68.363.962.950.458.663.976.076.378.978.580.079.577.8
SMMV 68.277.172.773.178.780.681.678.177.769.475.972.281.4
SPYV 68.161.760.148.052.759.871.874.374.477.273.073.769.5
IYG 68.054.461.539.551.049.365.872.664.960.047.453.036.7
WBII 67.982.778.391.480.377.672.856.859.758.760.038.253.9
SMH 67.838.474.031.238.183.395.798.498.398.797.396.887.2
REGL 67.866.061.761.462.669.779.981.778.673.572.266.570.2
RWO 67.786.979.582.589.987.377.166.576.276.585.384.892.4
PGX 67.682.878.383.185.380.974.653.256.669.566.056.470.9
XLB 67.559.155.142.026.333.835.050.958.064.158.164.736.9
HYEM 67.584.480.584.278.177.663.347.345.153.252.543.852.3
VBK 67.464.760.743.158.766.381.987.586.974.586.787.986.4
JKF 67.459.056.952.058.859.461.567.167.370.068.367.271.5
CIBR 67.257.066.841.482.391.988.593.994.085.793.187.590.6
IBDP 67.184.179.687.783.080.370.249.854.254.854.640.560.4
EXT 66.957.859.045.357.065.076.378.578.878.975.075.369.1
ARKG 66.856.743.827.876.592.898.698.698.593.998.899.199.2
PSK 66.881.377.483.482.777.270.550.154.562.856.949.764.0
ACWI 66.754.960.450.054.958.862.469.768.868.865.067.262.7
VOX 66.670.050.648.185.186.584.977.277.967.057.961.158.3
FPE 66.679.777.783.380.878.170.657.157.663.258.950.859.2
CORN 66.591.449.674.335.711.95.57.66.27.27.57.011.4
EIDO 66.442.675.869.025.910.318.032.651.671.549.677.371.5
PXQ 66.254.372.548.788.095.597.197.598.698.097.896.197.1
IXJ 66.253.455.949.255.140.046.340.935.917.153.962.574.6
FIXD 66.184.779.589.483.878.968.948.954.051.651.636.758.7
RPG 66.056.467.649.364.569.375.176.177.366.277.074.874.1
EMLC 65.968.563.567.742.935.126.215.615.722.521.417.021.8
EBND 65.868.165.072.548.335.928.517.419.126.525.721.132.3
XLV 65.850.751.144.750.637.247.042.436.216.656.164.474.6
GHYB 65.772.473.377.878.475.169.657.561.060.163.356.264.3
CMBS 65.685.979.190.684.680.169.048.352.649.049.131.856.5
INDY 65.076.493.096.996.487.766.888.187.390.089.679.183.1
IHDG 64.963.873.462.169.173.073.371.282.985.181.476.472.8
PBS 64.963.454.552.683.691.695.491.290.990.888.780.979.0
FNDX 64.754.050.942.550.157.064.367.971.270.866.768.367.5
DHS 64.663.355.361.368.675.273.668.070.973.474.974.384.5
MDIV 64.571.470.777.280.682.982.664.570.568.071.668.078.4
EFG 64.451.773.163.568.267.563.566.263.560.251.951.945.9
XLF 64.153.057.243.248.943.359.265.956.950.939.042.025.3
DBEF 64.062.268.860.767.265.361.667.371.676.066.867.862.8
JPEM 64.044.949.761.728.321.526.436.636.044.639.142.433.6
VRP 63.772.164.878.876.171.960.647.250.857.451.947.962.7
VT 63.752.455.346.951.455.259.166.266.765.461.362.858.6
RYH 63.549.053.839.249.037.453.250.937.116.763.070.174.4
FBND 63.581.178.987.081.278.268.248.354.052.651.237.557.2
AOR 63.464.065.467.664.263.361.859.461.160.157.252.556.8
HYLB 63.269.070.474.875.771.867.555.058.157.557.751.661.5
JNK 63.268.970.375.573.370.666.054.458.257.658.352.461.7
SPIB 63.180.376.885.979.674.666.346.152.953.052.437.957.3
FDRR 63.154.049.846.155.966.475.277.679.684.378.977.476.2
BND 62.982.979.088.782.677.167.747.152.049.148.233.355.5
HEFA 62.862.067.961.267.866.162.368.672.976.367.767.963.9
AOA 62.757.160.557.957.258.560.262.763.661.459.257.057.4
CSM 62.652.251.941.753.458.663.267.770.162.761.864.163.3
AOK 62.571.869.078.171.368.762.153.954.355.353.744.253.7
PGF 62.577.770.981.280.272.768.848.548.465.560.149.861.1
PEY 62.259.356.263.064.967.277.667.675.278.471.772.983.6
PFIG 62.179.172.885.079.975.163.645.053.254.253.339.359.7
NUAG 62.180.478.687.081.375.867.346.451.248.348.132.754.3
RDVY 62.044.543.730.039.743.265.076.071.773.171.672.155.4
AOM 61.969.969.876.168.668.763.957.758.356.555.146.554.4
KORP 61.879.576.185.681.175.668.548.755.153.854.840.957.7
VGIT 61.883.377.688.981.776.965.143.549.046.345.930.553.6
FCVT 61.665.764.366.768.072.271.372.870.261.472.765.568.5
SPAB 61.680.777.087.680.974.864.744.148.946.946.430.953.9
FNCL 61.551.052.641.144.842.657.864.955.348.836.441.326.1
SECT 61.552.655.242.649.753.962.772.365.961.764.968.558.3
PXH 61.439.038.852.328.823.024.641.441.660.656.459.348.6
RWL 61.353.849.939.047.246.760.362.862.660.861.462.962.2
USMF 61.259.355.849.950.246.754.055.856.845.154.253.053.3
PHB 61.170.667.076.672.568.863.849.754.958.958.650.661.9
BNDX 61.082.378.786.182.076.764.546.749.950.253.037.055.1
IYH 61.046.945.639.447.435.042.839.735.015.156.366.174.3
ITE 60.882.676.588.280.074.562.741.747.744.845.429.452.7
PNQI 60.748.549.029.667.385.085.693.692.480.588.390.581.3
VFH 60.750.151.639.744.942.057.464.155.647.236.641.225.6
EMHY 60.570.566.473.566.160.552.731.631.439.744.240.456.1
HYLS 60.376.571.880.478.677.772.457.561.462.260.655.365.0
ANGL 60.368.769.373.669.869.163.951.653.748.648.745.954.8
IUSB 60.278.375.486.379.173.263.044.448.846.446.230.651.5
XT 60.144.253.539.147.655.670.777.975.774.281.183.473.7
XNTK 60.042.157.029.156.585.188.193.591.988.985.987.676.9
VHT 59.947.344.538.747.635.445.342.937.215.756.667.374.3
CEMB 59.777.773.882.978.974.064.949.049.751.852.243.362.1
PWV 59.546.344.836.441.741.849.053.743.244.544.245.142.1
FHLC 59.346.944.838.146.835.645.442.136.815.656.766.774.0
AGG 59.178.473.786.778.771.962.041.546.542.443.628.150.4
BOND 59.079.875.085.681.578.068.347.151.148.047.832.553.3
SCHZ 58.778.273.986.778.271.661.841.546.241.743.427.749.7
SCHM 58.655.050.440.048.452.666.275.578.372.477.977.873.5
PTNQ 58.458.163.336.962.783.981.388.785.174.268.951.040.1
BSCN 58.377.472.284.478.673.664.045.051.354.453.939.860.5
SCHR 58.180.474.187.478.373.161.339.544.241.041.226.849.1
PZA 58.083.279.689.187.685.377.855.157.855.752.237.157.3
IBDO 57.976.271.084.277.873.164.144.849.949.750.336.154.9
WIP 57.558.171.178.955.546.138.921.520.720.024.422.536.0
IEV 57.444.057.948.451.551.646.049.144.952.944.848.535.7
HYG 57.363.063.071.867.465.060.047.350.548.550.045.755.1
ITM 57.280.277.188.586.684.176.754.157.054.355.337.057.8
SCHE 57.136.739.949.828.333.938.062.256.669.263.963.443.9
HYMB 57.080.977.887.986.783.977.556.960.258.057.939.654.5
WBIL 57.057.957.854.749.651.755.561.064.464.746.729.124.6
SPYD 56.957.744.450.459.468.574.872.378.484.983.979.885.1
QEFA 56.951.260.456.155.453.448.450.245.248.443.149.246.6
HEWG 56.748.151.048.459.667.669.163.860.661.740.149.023.1
SVXY 56.737.437.129.044.648.151.689.994.392.988.684.480.8
IFGL 56.566.078.480.186.781.064.549.554.962.571.377.287.4
PRF 56.450.347.339.748.752.661.265.867.966.562.665.163.4
IEUR 56.141.052.544.149.249.746.650.344.353.943.347.132.3
VGK 56.041.455.245.550.149.646.448.844.551.542.747.633.4
FMB 55.878.776.486.984.781.873.752.453.150.748.233.452.2
HAUZ 55.759.171.666.862.565.047.547.149.851.863.468.066.7
FEX 55.748.247.935.844.448.858.869.070.366.369.767.863.7
MXI 55.642.938.134.626.831.129.337.948.961.060.362.733.0
IYZ 55.550.057.348.966.469.975.177.877.890.187.883.086.8
VOE 55.350.643.937.941.343.851.760.863.362.362.261.758.0
EWI 55.336.445.335.148.546.234.137.832.539.236.949.039.8
SPHD 55.260.744.256.466.570.673.565.474.380.684.980.889.4
TOTL 55.174.469.683.977.272.662.041.747.843.541.828.449.5
IWS 55.051.243.041.645.148.156.762.664.660.764.065.064.9
ICVT 55.055.659.456.861.868.868.775.377.269.476.269.068.0
EELV 54.941.846.962.132.129.130.736.132.738.338.837.240.4
FXO 54.852.048.842.050.046.559.066.064.254.852.154.347.4
PFFD 54.768.262.377.770.564.558.442.648.255.852.946.062.9
IEI 54.777.069.985.276.070.158.537.742.839.539.325.646.4
IPE 54.669.368.385.372.466.757.236.246.737.436.023.642.4
TFI 54.578.578.487.284.282.273.852.252.847.647.033.952.5
HDEF 54.547.058.446.946.547.846.351.347.863.260.259.253.5
QYLD 54.453.345.930.149.458.251.356.754.649.553.651.564.4
BBEU 54.450.866.254.161.666.456.156.754.364.253.151.837.9
VTEB 54.377.574.386.583.681.372.450.252.649.847.534.252.7
UJUL 54.252.850.150.851.354.851.355.956.158.658.855.852.3
IAI 54.144.866.735.640.337.346.542.932.728.420.626.612.8
BWX 53.862.362.577.059.749.838.320.820.521.020.514.122.9
VNQI 53.755.372.773.374.468.658.554.159.666.772.476.582.0
SCHP 53.668.467.284.772.166.357.135.245.937.835.023.541.7
CWI 53.340.947.545.840.240.839.551.547.255.145.750.939.4
TIP 53.367.966.184.772.065.957.336.045.736.934.722.940.7
JPHY 53.259.960.569.766.063.356.646.651.650.852.845.858.6
DVY 53.146.639.647.252.260.366.766.472.072.668.065.669.3
PJUL 53.049.651.266.859.962.356.453.959.159.662.860.764.8
TILT 52.949.445.735.747.054.065.973.573.667.368.269.667.0
GOVT 52.876.269.185.475.968.057.337.042.338.037.824.347.5
VWO 52.733.235.347.027.332.237.364.160.172.966.466.449.2
ARKW 52.639.134.920.551.376.286.894.088.585.694.095.893.1
HFXI 52.544.252.551.652.649.047.552.754.556.851.552.247.6
SPEM 52.335.238.347.428.430.933.958.253.565.361.359.547.0
ESGD 52.342.652.246.447.844.542.447.642.847.336.343.534.7
PFF 52.267.260.873.868.560.554.135.435.739.941.036.445.6
MFEM 52.135.535.453.225.818.821.028.529.436.831.435.624.1
GUNR 52.039.833.936.730.334.429.730.640.752.252.364.159.3
MUNI 51.973.169.684.380.375.263.546.147.744.744.029.047.3
SRET 51.858.046.763.765.265.661.459.072.770.072.770.082.5
BSCM 51.870.863.881.772.667.258.738.846.047.447.934.652.9
DOL 51.742.254.349.646.940.834.238.234.743.434.042.736.9
IXG 51.439.542.435.838.432.942.153.341.543.927.834.320.0
EWD 51.336.242.732.143.738.934.658.365.076.857.452.327.4
CWB 51.152.755.052.955.468.269.477.276.270.678.073.067.8
IBDN 51.070.464.182.072.367.158.339.444.044.644.531.050.4
MUB 51.074.669.984.580.877.967.646.246.343.242.027.646.1
ACWX 50.838.443.241.938.037.136.448.543.350.642.148.736.3
VCSH 50.770.664.882.373.267.859.140.145.545.545.431.450.0
QDF 50.741.936.732.743.747.454.063.567.670.969.871.370.3
IAGG 50.670.365.381.571.464.855.237.443.144.145.630.051.8
WDIV 50.449.957.954.051.953.555.346.449.255.046.849.744.6
RWX 50.362.164.975.176.665.852.135.643.946.756.760.676.6
BSJM 49.961.157.771.967.764.159.642.745.650.549.046.855.6
FDVV 49.946.039.943.753.961.259.563.768.170.369.470.479.1
CMF 49.873.768.284.080.074.766.644.345.840.239.825.742.9
IDEV 49.740.448.544.045.943.743.347.041.745.936.744.035.6
MBG 49.672.066.084.176.069.661.742.747.144.943.827.549.0
UCON 49.672.367.883.679.772.568.852.056.250.851.635.351.3
IGOV 49.562.559.177.256.250.436.018.818.419.319.212.820.7
ESGE 49.431.634.545.022.125.931.756.451.772.565.964.644.8
EFA 49.341.649.644.947.442.942.247.441.844.934.842.634.9
VEU 49.338.643.543.539.238.237.148.243.850.141.647.536.6
VMBS 49.069.665.383.075.370.961.442.446.843.344.629.751.0
GSIE 48.641.449.345.548.644.741.944.438.639.633.839.235.7
PTLC 48.650.652.142.350.559.056.161.157.241.437.626.021.8
FMAT 48.340.834.025.516.922.526.639.246.548.246.355.830.8
HACK 48.237.342.033.374.985.977.392.393.083.192.788.991.8
AGZ 48.270.964.283.071.565.256.336.539.335.935.123.941.4
GVI 47.967.561.381.469.563.654.434.441.238.638.025.045.4
FV 47.937.638.428.244.045.451.476.673.753.780.284.877.5
MBB 47.768.863.182.673.167.858.938.442.238.439.625.344.8
SCHF 47.739.346.441.342.340.436.843.038.743.834.942.335.1
IVOG 47.647.944.434.839.841.753.568.569.052.462.461.357.5
ROUS 47.440.135.230.236.734.343.655.850.846.455.456.145.7
HYS 47.357.956.869.963.661.154.340.845.141.342.138.148.3
IGSB 47.366.461.280.469.163.555.136.940.538.939.227.343.8
VAW 47.241.133.926.016.823.026.138.946.847.946.156.530.7
BSJL 47.159.554.374.266.964.758.443.245.450.250.144.256.4
FXD 47.154.539.036.547.051.967.475.880.581.575.573.465.3
VXUS 47.036.440.140.937.936.735.345.141.946.238.345.232.8
RCD 46.956.141.634.946.654.872.680.286.689.787.086.977.9
IXUS 46.836.540.540.237.436.634.645.341.346.139.044.734.5
GEM 46.731.532.137.720.321.424.644.139.053.347.148.029.4
DON 46.647.039.038.242.847.758.265.570.668.070.373.672.8
SJNK 46.556.656.170.064.460.653.239.944.644.343.738.748.5
FTLS 46.447.648.150.251.252.552.448.046.933.340.636.638.3
IJK 46.347.742.533.839.440.353.568.768.251.461.661.156.4
PBP 46.249.841.640.450.548.337.839.039.734.733.624.538.5
SMDV 46.156.847.654.452.060.972.269.363.455.958.459.869.9
BSV 46.166.860.981.169.864.155.335.640.138.738.126.742.9
MDYG 46.048.644.134.039.540.754.568.868.552.162.761.357.8
SHYG 45.956.556.469.163.960.253.840.343.442.043.537.749.3
SPDW 45.838.341.939.640.838.535.239.735.740.133.540.032.9
MLPA 45.738.240.866.461.066.066.530.230.426.045.871.184.1
YLD 45.651.849.267.560.057.660.852.154.248.949.946.349.8
ISTB 45.565.459.679.767.061.852.834.538.436.335.825.240.7
MLPX 45.339.959.569.169.783.366.145.663.055.673.986.794.1
TDTT 45.361.057.179.564.961.350.732.539.035.132.621.936.8
VEA 45.137.442.038.441.239.234.940.637.741.134.140.633.3
IFV 45.029.432.333.525.314.918.817.016.117.416.622.015.6
MORT 45.044.734.457.263.361.864.659.273.170.571.461.980.7
VXF 44.943.738.231.641.645.861.071.870.455.766.969.765.8
HYD 44.766.161.682.879.774.261.541.047.344.043.128.644.1
EFAV 44.644.566.667.966.255.747.943.040.736.038.241.650.2
SLQD 44.664.458.379.266.862.253.434.838.037.237.826.642.2
FNX 44.541.236.327.536.139.856.069.767.654.665.167.662.6
CLRG 44.532.134.124.530.023.727.236.032.825.229.936.830.5
DGS 44.330.331.940.622.225.438.357.355.272.868.766.945.8
SPHB 44.231.033.416.931.339.955.977.575.072.369.976.152.4
EPOL 44.129.130.029.518.812.19.616.016.219.822.132.818.0
VB 44.042.436.830.739.243.459.772.670.958.469.172.867.7
LRGF 43.737.034.327.333.932.136.349.452.545.856.856.846.2
FFTY 43.439.043.124.638.342.249.563.266.641.458.662.356.3
BSCL 43.162.655.977.965.361.051.033.938.539.638.727.243.3
IBDM 43.062.456.377.965.960.951.633.837.436.335.725.540.5
SBIO 42.940.017.017.833.330.731.449.348.414.467.692.483.7
CFO 42.838.137.128.533.631.634.847.541.030.327.017.917.1
IYM 42.634.326.521.112.615.216.722.332.439.234.651.420.0
SHAG 42.564.357.479.068.363.053.934.639.840.339.427.944.7
SPSB 42.461.455.477.664.859.750.833.037.036.535.524.940.4
XSOE 42.224.827.930.419.730.037.666.162.072.969.265.035.9
FONE 42.130.539.527.030.737.962.883.779.290.277.563.844.4
RODM 41.840.743.945.445.741.337.135.135.036.436.340.739.1
CDC 41.738.532.834.438.238.041.045.944.942.535.725.925.4
IJH 41.540.134.728.133.936.252.367.067.356.961.163.858.4
FTSL 41.459.251.672.264.560.853.640.742.540.937.332.540.2
EEM 41.326.029.333.417.120.024.049.143.159.354.155.434.0
HEEM 41.232.034.843.424.030.034.461.659.869.964.362.444.3
IVOO 41.139.934.927.933.536.152.067.067.457.360.963.358.0
GHYG 41.048.347.361.158.552.949.935.739.539.438.736.947.7
BKLN 40.955.245.768.160.760.151.940.440.443.039.731.637.6
EWT 40.827.828.838.024.931.558.273.565.575.152.648.622.1
XHE 40.634.731.220.028.928.241.349.929.512.762.869.175.0
FXY 40.659.750.778.457.246.435.617.516.416.214.110.218.8
NUSC 40.540.535.031.040.145.364.474.672.456.867.869.465.3
JKI 40.440.232.430.634.435.640.250.852.252.655.255.057.1
PGHY 40.355.852.771.865.459.149.833.837.642.641.530.042.7
MDY 40.239.634.628.233.835.551.966.766.856.360.563.057.4
CHIX 40.117.817.317.811.125.629.786.178.096.089.993.974.0
DWM 39.934.541.339.341.036.031.234.230.937.730.235.729.0
VGSH 39.859.854.077.164.358.448.931.133.933.432.322.336.6
STPZ 39.756.252.476.962.757.847.429.433.932.129.420.733.1
IEMG 39.525.629.734.018.320.524.750.043.559.254.254.134.2
STIP 39.455.751.875.662.257.247.329.433.832.829.520.332.9
XSLV 39.343.134.041.742.144.957.662.057.546.554.953.159.0
SPTS 39.259.052.876.863.057.147.729.732.932.030.221.334.7
LMBS 39.158.051.975.064.257.949.532.133.634.232.423.035.9
PTEU 39.027.636.235.937.037.627.728.626.834.522.413.28.1
SRLN 39.054.748.369.660.959.451.539.138.437.233.125.328.4
BSJK 38.955.449.171.262.456.947.833.034.539.038.434.145.3
INDA 38.850.182.895.093.069.744.477.382.183.084.071.870.5
UUP 38.870.156.780.878.572.364.851.762.964.760.146.759.9
VSGX 38.745.459.956.251.655.963.674.470.274.974.569.359.5
IBUY 38.633.026.018.742.547.762.190.882.067.976.783.975.4
PSI 38.522.434.214.416.745.293.497.096.997.293.893.773.7
VNM 38.423.232.841.042.845.946.052.346.640.563.460.427.7
ROBO 38.326.428.313.916.528.054.687.082.188.279.076.546.3
VNLA 38.156.951.074.563.156.748.030.933.033.230.322.835.0
BBH 37.924.319.317.929.820.722.225.818.210.849.771.675.1
SCHO 37.857.451.275.361.255.446.228.030.129.827.519.031.7
HECO 37.634.333.029.931.427.020.021.724.824.521.617.015.4
AIA 37.520.022.625.718.226.035.066.453.175.866.871.032.7
SHY 37.556.450.374.961.155.045.927.830.229.927.019.231.9
IGHG 37.442.739.856.951.646.139.030.134.638.134.928.236.3
EWG 37.327.331.927.634.839.434.427.219.519.913.213.98.2
VTIP 37.253.052.075.462.257.747.529.934.432.930.021.033.8
IQDF 37.132.236.032.829.325.723.628.627.942.936.144.135.1
FEM 37.122.820.823.79.79.310.417.916.828.528.446.625.1
DTN 37.033.330.330.535.940.147.154.855.753.549.454.458.1
SHM 36.956.050.374.963.156.347.229.231.731.830.422.235.6
GMF 36.823.528.236.223.834.342.472.965.378.371.269.646.9
RDIV 36.734.927.632.443.253.557.565.174.880.974.475.782.7
VYMI 36.629.245.244.139.937.036.845.642.158.343.449.339.0
SIL 36.522.612.118.04.75.74.66.27.57.510.612.424.9
IBDL 36.554.648.473.061.154.546.229.531.632.130.322.134.8
LDUR 36.454.247.773.058.954.446.930.031.331.129.220.233.2
SMLV 36.242.533.137.338.842.853.860.658.446.850.249.654.5
SNLN 36.250.444.969.961.958.148.535.935.434.628.424.831.3
LQDH 36.143.841.762.452.445.641.031.535.336.234.826.131.6
IPAC 35.936.137.534.737.730.930.937.330.331.322.530.632.2
EWU 35.833.742.937.642.142.338.452.548.156.553.455.549.8
SDOG 35.731.324.226.132.636.543.447.944.552.743.949.144.9
BSCK 35.454.147.572.459.154.145.628.932.334.233.423.737.5
QAI 35.144.340.260.949.545.240.933.133.233.232.525.432.6
POCT 35.048.449.961.753.861.660.558.058.561.259.862.024.6
IGN 35.033.441.123.936.441.680.595.196.197.196.895.192.9
RAVI 34.853.947.872.061.554.146.828.931.132.430.522.133.7
HYZD 34.846.144.063.660.359.252.641.840.340.436.839.750.3
IVOV 34.532.327.921.927.532.649.365.265.462.059.565.459.1
EEMV 34.528.535.049.628.727.231.143.743.746.242.444.840.8
EZM 34.433.629.023.931.133.655.068.269.965.666.171.462.5
BOTZ 34.324.927.011.915.425.244.279.161.877.163.858.423.2
FDD 34.232.242.139.940.036.732.034.136.145.038.541.837.3
BSJJ 34.150.944.669.357.652.244.928.229.833.632.125.937.7
RPV 34.031.128.423.030.228.936.541.144.845.543.647.538.4
IJJ 33.931.627.121.827.132.249.965.065.662.359.065.157.6
ZIV 33.932.533.025.833.448.046.677.083.386.591.689.978.2
SUB 33.852.846.172.160.152.344.126.628.929.026.019.330.9
EWP 33.829.750.241.441.540.126.724.721.429.120.731.517.2
FTSD 33.551.143.671.255.650.643.326.428.829.125.118.027.6
MDYV 33.432.728.123.127.232.350.065.965.562.659.464.858.7
GSY 33.352.545.370.657.851.143.826.328.831.529.821.432.0
FLRN 33.252.246.170.656.950.544.027.029.731.129.121.630.9
INTF 33.129.631.128.731.529.223.125.021.727.423.936.724.9
FLTR 33.152.146.470.358.251.244.227.429.131.029.721.829.8
ARKK 32.829.323.410.526.845.687.895.595.490.996.997.896.7
CN 32.814.915.819.113.937.350.989.584.595.993.193.472.1
FXG 32.756.356.859.261.357.565.445.143.638.831.623.041.2
MINT 32.651.945.470.958.252.044.327.229.730.827.820.130.1
VTWG 32.535.628.021.033.234.653.769.364.034.456.061.756.5
EWX 32.523.024.432.117.714.819.327.727.633.530.929.021.9
ULST 32.351.844.270.557.451.343.726.329.330.627.120.029.4
FXH 32.327.025.220.324.616.924.825.618.19.541.355.655.3
EZU 32.223.647.236.242.745.138.540.233.643.528.833.918.7
JETS 32.240.324.813.216.616.828.140.136.344.365.748.111.2
FTSM 32.051.545.070.858.552.044.527.329.530.928.120.430.4
ECON 32.025.228.131.319.122.919.633.424.727.525.731.519.3
IEFA 31.928.847.041.244.741.939.644.839.542.134.240.333.1
IWO 31.735.327.220.933.334.652.970.363.734.455.764.756.2
AAXJ 31.619.022.326.817.924.529.465.656.773.868.168.438.0
FNDF 31.428.033.329.732.028.125.430.527.334.924.734.026.0
FXI 31.414.316.119.412.722.823.564.656.788.276.084.355.9
SHV 31.350.243.470.056.850.743.126.228.628.926.519.328.7
GBIL 31.349.942.969.856.750.343.026.228.229.226.619.129.1
VRIG 31.148.942.169.656.348.441.926.027.830.227.220.831.7
PULS 30.849.242.469.455.949.342.725.927.428.525.422.035.5
SCHA 30.733.027.421.830.533.047.862.957.037.150.157.751.4
BSCJ 30.749.341.768.555.648.942.125.126.728.926.319.230.1
CLTL 30.649.141.868.755.348.741.725.227.029.526.519.429.7
IBDK 30.548.841.568.155.148.541.425.026.427.825.218.127.1
FTA 30.428.725.622.428.632.140.454.956.361.655.254.747.7
GNR 30.422.519.218.214.017.215.616.521.730.932.747.230.3
USFR 30.148.441.268.556.150.042.726.027.127.925.818.627.3
FXC 29.935.237.047.535.729.521.913.613.715.113.811.016.6
SPMD 29.832.627.822.826.629.145.760.958.145.651.155.049.0
BIL 29.548.141.068.054.847.940.324.425.827.124.517.726.2
IQIN 29.537.738.036.050.445.148.840.841.455.934.746.246.1
SIVR 29.525.622.747.620.015.311.611.211.010.99.99.312.1
PIN 29.242.364.491.788.856.335.968.473.472.273.655.558.9
RWM 29.264.262.894.084.562.128.410.511.418.412.67.913.4
CXSE 29.112.514.014.112.040.370.194.389.296.494.195.368.4
BWZ 29.138.635.560.642.436.428.315.314.014.714.110.714.2
TFLO 28.946.740.267.454.247.539.323.824.426.523.516.824.4
SLV 28.825.022.245.719.914.711.210.710.810.99.79.011.9
AMLP 28.725.929.549.845.249.245.930.837.236.653.876.286.7
IAT 28.618.616.413.716.113.021.636.625.021.115.316.711.6
JPST 28.646.339.366.554.447.539.924.127.027.724.818.329.5
NEAR 28.446.239.165.953.646.938.523.525.927.424.517.828.5
FEP 28.221.125.921.325.726.622.522.620.929.620.929.314.6
EPI 28.240.766.993.191.261.442.272.574.776.181.966.464.2
TLTD 28.127.231.526.930.427.924.026.822.829.220.226.321.6
ICSH 28.045.739.366.353.647.038.823.626.527.324.618.128.8
PXF 27.925.931.528.629.625.523.726.924.535.023.830.821.0
FVC 27.728.426.628.137.333.329.044.936.322.940.053.846.8
UOCT 27.443.241.350.847.154.757.053.655.454.556.254.017.8
VPL 27.428.529.928.629.021.222.228.522.424.619.526.422.8
VSS 27.323.425.524.725.123.121.724.222.625.419.821.716.9
FLOT 27.244.438.764.552.144.636.923.124.526.423.817.627.5
FIVG 27.121.320.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VBR 27.129.524.522.627.129.842.855.552.341.147.553.446.5
RFDI 27.022.728.723.328.122.719.120.920.823.518.022.916.8
FXF 26.933.833.455.440.533.023.313.911.812.612.910.112.9
EIS 26.827.935.831.943.157.778.770.973.365.974.265.261.4
EWW 26.738.763.441.132.739.515.918.516.013.611.19.59.5
SCZ 26.525.129.225.833.530.128.831.325.025.919.623.817.9
IEUS 26.422.929.725.535.433.332.133.324.428.620.026.315.7
TLTE 26.319.719.925.412.713.920.240.038.964.459.458.341.0
SCHC 25.922.725.122.726.625.821.523.321.521.718.520.716.5
EMQQ 25.813.419.013.619.251.957.589.868.768.867.774.927.5
JPIN 25.724.529.328.330.626.624.925.323.126.623.732.331.2
MNA 25.642.435.363.950.841.337.621.319.320.426.824.834.2
FGD 25.524.230.528.831.424.424.927.422.936.124.030.721.7
KBWB 25.419.218.113.517.213.823.938.125.321.418.123.413.5
BNO 25.39.012.416.461.887.574.051.560.562.537.142.039.2
EEMA 25.116.418.625.114.320.225.759.353.373.063.163.539.2
REM 24.925.528.250.554.150.754.248.264.961.163.154.972.7
SPSM 24.926.321.017.624.127.341.857.852.033.345.854.447.6
EUFN 24.819.929.122.731.627.625.333.320.635.017.518.09.0
VTWO 24.627.221.717.324.426.841.657.948.728.241.151.242.6
IWM 24.426.921.317.224.826.441.557.648.128.040.750.743.0
EPU 24.318.718.918.512.514.712.815.418.822.835.449.950.9
IYT 24.223.721.514.923.533.443.264.865.073.069.566.246.0
BBJP 24.234.936.834.236.031.827.231.522.521.317.515.521.3
WEAT 24.144.824.641.010.93.91.32.12.32.63.54.13.7
EWM 24.017.920.133.49.28.98.510.49.67.87.48.610.9
IHF 23.920.323.119.017.58.612.39.39.25.312.122.416.6
DFE 23.921.328.923.029.427.323.121.619.320.114.817.113.1
KBE 23.716.514.912.415.413.726.945.530.722.519.125.614.3
FNDA 23.726.322.118.922.324.936.151.249.337.542.749.442.7
EEMS 23.616.217.625.214.312.915.722.719.931.726.223.918.0
MCHI 23.311.212.312.39.425.533.279.968.488.683.286.050.1
KBWY 23.348.524.729.832.931.224.515.314.212.215.329.350.7
GXC 22.911.512.612.610.626.732.776.869.888.382.585.152.0
PICK 22.716.120.921.616.518.018.425.139.467.072.481.746.0
VLUE 22.618.419.514.720.119.124.231.828.934.831.539.526.4
IJT 22.321.518.915.419.519.732.852.039.720.232.738.431.9
DLS 22.321.625.723.427.622.821.621.220.220.517.318.915.2
VIOG 22.221.718.716.019.620.933.251.140.020.932.639.433.5
EWJ 22.127.029.027.528.121.219.720.616.616.912.813.918.3
FNDC 22.019.322.418.821.117.916.618.218.218.814.915.714.5
SMLF 22.023.119.115.921.023.640.658.651.433.148.951.744.9
JAGG 21.978.763.984.080.566.741.235.027.720.216.97.611.7
SLYG 21.821.918.815.819.720.333.451.740.620.333.339.632.5
COPX 21.810.08.77.14.58.69.621.351.382.269.877.134.1
IDV 21.717.735.629.433.127.827.525.626.539.328.336.226.5
IBB 21.517.311.311.220.313.816.217.513.98.624.155.757.0
MLPI 21.520.422.640.738.937.935.215.918.417.218.852.869.1
IXC 21.212.015.513.816.019.713.512.718.922.619.324.541.9
COWZ 21.016.816.912.716.821.327.041.836.543.647.656.838.7
FXE 20.827.628.543.233.026.718.812.110.211.19.58.59.3
EMGF 20.713.616.418.79.19.411.420.720.129.831.234.519.1
COMT 20.615.815.619.923.423.915.614.517.124.419.324.023.8
FDT 20.316.518.415.315.915.415.116.815.018.015.019.914.9
FTXO 20.212.811.59.711.29.315.924.317.115.913.313.610.8
FYC 20.021.017.715.121.222.032.555.343.619.640.850.546.4
IVLU 19.317.624.120.720.918.517.519.916.222.918.726.220.5
PPH 19.118.019.416.326.516.125.923.721.512.125.442.566.8
AMJ 18.416.018.030.330.030.325.613.014.913.618.639.954.3
WTMF 18.430.825.042.747.956.555.431.733.031.625.015.622.4
GWX 18.315.917.915.417.315.014.817.215.316.213.612.813.4
IJR 18.118.215.812.915.216.430.843.334.722.627.436.230.7
ASHS 18.010.17.120.213.031.675.893.395.099.398.698.792.4
VIOO 17.917.915.612.714.916.330.344.034.322.026.434.829.3
EFV 17.815.832.929.232.627.423.825.722.131.222.430.121.5
IWN 17.619.615.914.217.119.930.038.730.923.425.132.429.6
SLY 17.317.715.412.814.916.629.543.933.721.926.935.229.3
IHE 17.114.014.715.227.821.629.030.621.111.118.943.451.2
DBC 17.012.312.019.624.126.315.012.513.416.915.213.315.0
KRE 16.911.79.78.010.29.216.525.918.013.911.212.68.9
USO 16.64.47.710.236.378.849.619.035.548.735.241.927.9
DES 16.520.514.914.617.721.731.938.636.934.337.247.944.0
OIL 16.34.47.510.336.677.949.219.235.851.433.942.126.9
EGPT 16.325.422.919.013.78.212.920.958.856.348.144.857.0
EFZ 16.246.430.279.855.844.632.613.615.515.816.09.118.4
URA 16.111.814.322.010.08.16.510.511.112.918.037.636.1
PDBC 16.012.211.819.424.327.815.312.213.516.814.813.014.8
DBA 15.934.126.642.321.310.26.77.57.210.49.810.310.0
XBI 15.816.79.29.318.015.918.323.728.310.744.081.372.9
FXB 15.620.422.937.534.029.930.021.813.214.916.814.017.5
HEWJ 15.519.523.218.625.321.921.230.125.828.220.532.824.3
DBJP 15.319.523.018.524.621.820.930.026.027.720.132.125.5
PRFZ 15.117.014.412.315.817.828.241.035.223.326.135.030.6
GSG 15.010.211.116.632.142.523.315.819.023.820.218.718.4
XTL 14.515.618.213.220.718.533.062.659.466.863.363.552.8
FBT 14.112.710.08.813.910.311.020.117.39.457.788.289.8
EUM 14.161.841.480.790.970.841.211.311.69.98.76.713.0
DJP 14.012.611.318.218.919.510.511.011.214.217.114.414.7
JKL 14.015.013.113.014.216.623.030.729.925.728.535.026.6
HUSE 13.917.117.319.822.318.913.314.612.310.69.18.78.4
WBIG 13.818.517.723.627.823.720.320.419.721.218.913.115.3
DIV 13.620.217.221.526.228.323.718.120.924.429.031.945.8
VIOV 13.515.012.510.512.213.926.336.330.723.722.931.326.0
FYX 13.416.113.312.115.718.430.846.741.327.234.144.440.5
PPLT 13.218.025.746.421.438.253.342.566.373.861.660.417.8
IJS 13.114.812.510.011.913.326.835.529.423.222.731.225.7
EES 13.114.712.211.114.819.934.950.345.440.740.347.040.3
RFG 12.916.915.010.813.614.119.528.031.019.131.940.531.1
SLYV 12.915.112.410.412.113.526.636.730.023.723.331.826.5
OILK 12.83.96.88.431.065.738.616.025.938.521.133.020.5
SILJ 12.65.33.26.01.63.12.64.26.05.46.88.016.2
XLE 12.59.09.37.510.413.011.39.715.618.316.121.235.8
WBIH 12.519.116.832.327.223.220.117.221.822.821.313.616.7
AMZA 12.38.28.111.213.814.410.610.412.711.217.137.455.6
IWC 12.213.610.910.814.515.721.924.819.611.516.518.318.9
PGJ 12.17.38.96.17.828.631.987.978.275.578.590.345.5
WBIF 12.013.714.720.222.523.325.727.128.231.927.316.814.4
JO 11.97.27.416.74.42.31.41.91.72.01.93.32.7
IGE 11.68.19.47.89.011.59.39.012.512.911.013.421.5
JMST 11.529.830.160.339.141.635.320.125.213.810.96.87.7
SJB 11.326.120.049.034.224.216.511.510.411.29.27.48.3
DBO 11.24.16.77.522.840.521.011.814.419.615.622.419.7
DBE 11.16.17.29.527.043.532.618.921.125.818.317.318.5
PSCH 11.09.77.66.07.56.310.313.59.35.69.011.411.8
TUR 10.98.514.17.02.32.22.03.02.63.86.28.53.4
EWY 10.77.88.58.65.75.16.710.79.416.516.314.37.4
DFJ 10.613.114.611.412.99.08.611.99.59.78.28.810.6
SDIV 10.510.810.611.510.38.07.99.38.910.29.611.314.4
IYE 10.47.57.86.48.810.99.98.913.414.813.415.827.0
DXJ 10.312.113.89.912.410.611.818.017.423.016.426.716.2
CSML 10.010.78.86.88.79.416.022.218.513.514.514.214.0
CQQQ 9.86.18.45.66.124.634.387.471.383.777.783.525.8
MJ 9.820.743.817.087.693.796.695.497.988.496.598.799.6
SMIN 9.713.226.472.855.021.114.222.526.628.033.619.820.3
FENY 9.56.87.65.98.210.59.48.413.113.912.715.325.2
VDE 9.36.77.55.78.110.49.78.512.813.812.515.124.7
SH 8.925.320.171.135.522.112.67.57.08.77.25.46.7
DBB 8.99.99.415.018.123.414.915.116.723.536.738.627.1
DVP 8.88.26.66.38.59.715.021.221.951.233.845.122.5
DOG 8.728.324.375.743.030.516.68.68.18.47.95.36.4
KWEB 8.74.86.34.45.115.618.570.843.053.340.264.513.3
FJP 8.410.611.410.610.68.48.211.78.69.27.47.98.7
ECH 8.15.98.18.74.35.45.87.07.49.89.410.47.8
XRT 7.810.66.97.210.38.315.123.022.117.517.926.523.4
TBF 7.810.410.212.117.014.412.611.510.312.810.510.17.5
PSQ 7.620.815.272.925.011.77.85.45.16.25.54.25.0
USCI 7.59.69.012.212.411.47.68.38.410.210.19.38.9
RYE 7.55.06.04.66.68.88.27.811.411.38.110.016.3
REMX 7.46.26.24.33.82.52.94.84.56.85.78.14.5
PTMC 7.09.39.114.015.716.218.120.619.714.113.18.811.1
RWJ 6.97.66.95.07.27.816.818.319.413.715.726.423.7
WOOD 6.76.03.33.73.45.06.37.97.37.38.09.67.0
XME 6.44.23.62.92.44.15.67.46.16.77.815.210.4
XPH 6.45.56.15.59.58.315.414.810.97.112.638.328.5
PJP 6.35.95.35.19.07.810.713.410.66.911.317.922.3
WBIC 6.26.96.45.96.66.98.713.010.610.18.57.25.8
IEO 5.93.74.44.05.16.87.06.48.28.05.46.27.8
LIT 5.65.24.93.62.94.66.39.48.311.59.811.56.4
CHAD 5.226.924.745.045.512.56.13.43.22.02.32.23.6
HDGE 4.78.17.926.311.66.04.23.52.83.13.03.03.2
USHY 4.44.14.44.75.04.54.34.74.340.442.337.650.1
SCIF 3.63.66.529.732.38.47.311.813.511.014.09.89.8
FXN 2.92.32.62.32.13.54.54.35.85.54.35.76.1
XOP 2.62.22.32.22.24.25.04.15.14.43.85.35.5
VIXY 2.56.94.731.47.03.73.61.00.81.11.31.61.7
VXX 2.47.05.133.37.33.93.51.10.81.31.31.61.8
IEZ 2.11.61.71.41.11.81.83.24.25.04.46.15.8
UNG 1.82.72.83.05.98.710.28.05.34.011.89.07.6
FCG 1.71.82.22.52.33.65.23.74.53.83.75.56.6
OIH 1.61.31.51.30.81.51.32.43.13.93.44.84.5
XES 1.31.01.41.20.61.61.63.04.34.74.26.97.6

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by: On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite and IEX Cloud