Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2019-03-22 3:44 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 03/2202/2101/2212/1911/1610/1809/1908/2007/2006/2005/2104/2003/21
PALL 99.999.999.597.299.596.969.812.67.536.049.585.758.9
UTSL 99.999.695.595.698.897.576.095.567.15.63.55.52.1
WANT 99.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DRN 99.899.595.853.093.846.385.998.993.965.67.10.91.4
WDRW 99.778.799.399.899.797.910.13.82.62.00.91.30.8
UPW 99.699.295.295.197.796.567.491.971.211.56.814.04.1
MJ 99.699.436.86.088.999.799.416.56.242.935.24.966.3
URE 99.598.895.967.390.550.866.994.985.560.417.43.64.2
NUGT 99.599.82.612.41.50.60.30.12.24.04.71.42.2
BRZU 99.499.595.491.298.14.00.60.10.30.12.244.899.3
CHAU 99.314.84.33.01.70.41.10.41.94.581.713.697.6
DEUR 99.399.299.296.699.699.382.499.098.796.998.180.55.5
GDXX 99.299.68.851.45.02.61.01.05.58.89.25.36.1
SOXL 99.236.91.20.90.73.549.948.696.298.197.782.999.7
UBR 99.199.397.193.098.414.51.40.71.31.14.381.998.7
JNUG 99.199.82.13.50.70.60.40.22.33.68.01.82.5
PSJ 99.098.696.470.190.596.097.296.598.097.794.797.194.4
ONLN 98.995.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LRET 98.997.778.359.985.841.078.797.081.557.57.43.92.6
TECL 98.87.31.62.39.788.199.099.699.599.499.098.299.3
MFMS 98.895.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FBZ 98.799.197.594.797.741.66.16.85.43.87.787.992.6
PUI 98.697.997.395.097.695.866.571.067.532.118.217.27.9
INDS 98.698.096.283.992.960.956.786.2n/an/an/an/an/a
EBIZ 98.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
REZ 98.598.598.294.596.389.661.386.576.950.015.96.85.1
GOAU 98.498.945.561.710.410.36.06.530.237.255.776.427.2
ROM 98.338.66.05.618.891.697.798.299.098.797.397.398.4
PXMG 98.398.287.548.783.793.796.796.397.396.995.196.094.8
JHMU 98.297.494.994.595.395.161.870.467.929.615.027.09.5
SGDM 98.299.023.261.510.38.73.34.211.015.710.912.710.7
FLBR 98.198.596.894.696.265.59.14.34.83.15.284.596.1
XSW 98.098.488.357.783.693.396.896.197.496.293.896.694.0
RYU 98.097.394.994.996.596.065.474.860.024.111.922.48.7
PTF 97.994.758.327.129.754.891.993.095.095.492.294.794.6
ARKG 97.977.175.523.692.291.897.497.498.397.993.993.995.3
XLRE 97.897.096.185.693.272.762.078.669.446.020.410.110.2
ASHS 97.87.29.77.54.01.22.52.03.43.338.811.535.6
XLU 97.796.994.294.395.193.858.866.760.519.49.124.08.4
IGV 97.697.991.565.785.594.496.293.797.896.494.397.195.1
TMF 97.697.296.893.96.56.37.356.024.27.55.03.43.7
ICF 97.597.596.290.194.180.061.280.967.643.116.67.37.2
VPU 97.596.894.594.295.494.661.168.964.928.012.227.79.1
FUTY 97.497.094.694.195.594.561.669.064.928.112.226.98.8
IDU 97.396.594.094.095.093.960.367.663.025.410.824.68.5
EWZS 97.397.796.994.693.112.82.45.24.32.76.289.390.2
BRF 97.297.695.693.386.812.92.35.34.02.95.758.986.7
GASX 97.299.999.999.999.848.72.65.31.10.40.62.92.7
TYD 97.197.197.293.952.427.114.033.219.610.75.65.65.5
IHI 97.097.294.277.097.197.096.993.393.792.192.492.782.4
EWRE 97.096.795.982.490.369.859.880.669.349.519.79.79.0
EWZ 96.998.497.194.097.446.17.05.44.42.67.377.492.3
TTTN 96.995.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JXI 96.895.993.693.190.469.750.455.857.423.721.936.311.2
KSA 96.798.197.792.787.545.953.771.494.192.293.198.083.9
PSR 96.795.593.880.989.770.557.077.968.648.923.19.69.7
SLT 96.683.857.420.425.846.973.746.8n/an/an/an/an/a
PXQ 96.696.862.757.586.486.593.793.294.892.388.194.082.9
RING 96.598.837.068.923.110.94.14.210.715.115.511.29.9
XITK 96.597.572.839.860.984.695.794.798.298.095.597.796.9
VNQ 96.496.394.378.889.163.156.376.469.250.819.96.66.5
IYR 96.395.794.679.390.167.757.778.572.054.927.39.29.2
CLIX 96.393.373.951.014.145.664.658.698.096.770.998.797.9
FREL 96.296.194.479.189.768.659.380.272.356.527.19.39.1
YLCO 96.296.091.376.575.950.356.252.527.220.929.619.217.9
GDX 96.198.749.375.329.413.75.25.415.422.926.015.712.9
USRT 96.096.795.180.091.278.261.883.573.156.922.16.76.6
FXL 96.097.761.541.656.185.395.187.892.090.988.894.495.4
TPYP 95.990.869.260.358.083.771.685.971.673.740.07.88.2
EMLP 95.989.977.670.672.970.459.063.950.530.79.86.06.4
FRI 95.896.695.581.192.077.560.683.374.357.123.16.36.3
TQQQ 95.79.22.82.611.193.098.999.699.499.497.697.499.0
OLD 95.798.297.993.696.794.086.790.685.356.924.96.15.3
ESPO 95.686.660.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NEED 95.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HDLV 95.588.546.742.247.724.525.476.351.96.64.52.23.1
PHO 95.495.166.250.264.138.573.365.561.561.370.685.275.8
KBA 95.440.124.120.17.23.45.13.35.79.555.317.282.5
PBW 95.397.457.928.427.730.352.353.256.866.593.489.185.6
SCHH 95.396.295.079.691.776.162.383.674.958.926.67.67.3
CNYA 95.234.121.818.58.03.75.53.96.010.050.722.180.0
SRVR 95.289.771.166.587.142.679.692.2n/an/an/an/an/a
SKYY 95.196.085.361.685.089.694.294.597.296.694.296.593.1
RWR 95.096.194.879.491.575.061.483.574.658.725.87.57.1
NURE 95.097.193.381.890.070.666.083.178.673.739.435.89.5
DOD 94.977.481.577.597.293.784.175.362.758.356.380.149.0
PPTY 94.996.493.779.793.588.069.093.689.6n/an/an/an/a
XSD 94.896.438.725.738.937.066.460.683.283.981.042.782.8
ACES 94.793.569.361.068.361.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IPAY 94.787.166.945.582.895.095.792.394.393.492.993.591.8
SGDJ 94.698.16.814.63.95.43.84.15.26.210.58.17.7
VGT 94.687.751.152.883.895.495.592.894.392.890.192.690.5
IPO 94.587.721.88.815.225.855.567.586.688.664.188.684.9
INFR 94.494.089.175.948.134.936.544.950.523.518.414.711.4
PEK 94.427.215.413.56.72.95.13.45.18.954.222.684.8
ICLN 94.395.477.567.244.318.316.313.417.325.281.285.676.3
GDXJ 94.398.938.460.916.313.66.35.815.921.039.419.812.9
GRI 94.294.392.277.484.947.550.658.055.144.731.013.314.4
TOLZ 94.191.671.969.153.848.050.756.254.836.728.310.810.4
FCOM 94.191.088.270.891.495.672.075.114.211.98.913.811.3
CHNA 94.017.790.644.429.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QTEC 94.091.140.730.734.835.954.761.086.983.684.787.093.4
GLDM 93.997.895.894.996.085.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AAAU 93.997.895.694.895.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
QLD 93.830.18.26.634.193.697.598.598.898.394.995.597.8
UNL 93.793.298.696.399.293.620.546.515.646.68.76.310.7
SPLV 93.793.888.678.792.782.272.269.563.548.437.749.038.4
SOXX 93.691.030.519.422.234.158.655.684.886.686.378.395.3
FIYY 93.650.540.132.865.459.791.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
ASHR 93.521.113.212.87.13.05.03.44.88.052.319.882.7
BBRE 93.493.191.179.185.769.780.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPXL 93.421.24.73.235.779.498.498.195.692.494.176.993.8
CNXT 93.37.45.04.62.41.21.91.84.74.964.932.569.9
REET 93.394.392.677.085.359.454.367.665.852.832.811.511.1
EUO 93.296.298.095.297.097.164.778.179.679.443.87.44.7
FFR 93.193.891.974.978.048.853.460.560.954.036.614.314.4
TAO 93.194.484.061.415.55.012.816.913.172.592.180.292.1
UBT 93.094.295.493.416.614.311.353.029.410.16.15.86.2
FTEC 93.079.237.842.560.890.292.891.495.193.590.292.590.4
DRIP 92.999.799.999.998.33.70.81.70.10.00.00.51.2
USD 92.828.13.22.52.110.141.746.295.798.297.997.399.4
MLPX 92.876.553.841.629.969.470.384.961.970.035.84.86.7
IYW 92.770.238.942.954.088.690.989.494.092.588.791.389.0
IGM 92.782.952.143.758.390.794.393.296.295.292.795.693.9
UTRN 92.695.369.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CURE 92.688.464.330.299.198.999.199.181.365.454.47.170.3
ARKK 92.592.876.834.691.678.295.497.598.998.897.099.098.6
HDV 92.488.775.975.794.990.575.067.049.932.635.519.024.0
RYT 92.491.647.937.961.570.187.882.792.491.289.591.592.9
UPRO 92.320.14.53.235.678.998.598.495.792.794.579.494.3
SMH 92.387.320.814.815.628.553.349.684.382.683.273.195.6
BBP 92.260.140.811.410.533.250.861.491.588.566.847.263.0
JKH 92.191.355.732.454.277.390.486.691.288.984.587.386.1
USAI 92.151.337.434.826.374.475.888.880.985.270.418.512.2
DVLU 92.076.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MILN 92.093.774.155.186.493.394.594.996.595.885.690.684.1
XLK 91.960.635.144.365.789.491.489.193.691.087.490.287.1
ALFA 91.877.162.045.958.765.192.487.991.789.182.580.082.1
QGRO 91.895.075.738.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PIO 91.787.861.352.344.928.855.844.540.042.962.571.853.7
GOEX 91.798.724.557.110.710.95.67.218.537.762.037.315.6
NFRA 91.691.777.271.069.344.348.250.431.222.221.216.615.1
JHMT 91.586.336.736.642.264.979.380.492.590.688.091.892.8
OUSA 91.588.872.671.392.886.277.166.460.648.538.423.633.0
FXU 91.494.791.993.796.396.377.681.450.025.614.123.88.1
BOSS 91.490.553.729.642.080.991.591.794.992.686.994.189.8
FDLO 91.387.269.669.393.192.890.286.182.370.766.256.256.4
ARKW 91.394.083.939.187.680.790.596.399.098.697.499.298.9
HUSV 91.289.278.272.792.076.468.762.059.643.837.743.732.9
EPHE 91.190.396.574.014.99.59.69.96.13.65.33.58.1
ENFR 91.161.842.035.425.256.356.668.154.955.719.84.25.5
LGLV 91.092.981.072.893.587.386.677.570.856.142.549.547.9
TAN 91.095.725.117.17.65.08.16.716.347.095.396.195.2
HACK 90.994.960.860.987.989.794.092.796.095.895.097.687.5
KOMP 90.889.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GXG 90.825.39.414.017.612.017.925.340.353.240.593.849.9
FINX 90.780.755.427.156.493.196.696.598.297.896.496.395.9
GII 90.790.668.668.337.428.422.931.233.216.815.214.513.9
USMV 90.692.179.276.393.691.986.079.672.861.545.750.942.6
RWO 90.592.888.873.180.449.252.862.061.150.132.112.611.7
DWAQ 90.550.416.07.99.932.168.364.690.688.285.182.491.8
IRBO 90.494.631.422.132.629.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPUU 90.448.916.210.556.584.296.395.191.386.687.978.685.4
TDIV 90.378.955.957.466.680.283.169.675.971.273.477.079.0
JQUA 90.283.269.762.887.495.788.981.376.879.364.984.975.1
PFFA 90.274.060.754.861.164.266.581.7n/an/an/an/an/a
IGF 90.189.767.967.337.128.522.730.933.517.415.714.613.4
IETC 90.175.445.038.450.385.075.484.491.9n/an/an/an/a
BSCS 90.090.792.593.587.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LVHD 90.090.480.077.189.882.957.163.750.729.320.010.814.9
AFTY 89.934.819.924.314.86.87.95.16.821.259.345.894.1
DRSK 89.893.194.394.495.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UST 89.893.095.392.853.434.217.232.622.410.36.97.77.9
UDOW 89.748.17.15.186.192.198.897.091.186.496.895.296.6
SDYL 89.793.756.231.988.272.896.095.883.762.364.738.654.7
UCC 89.668.121.719.194.797.198.998.898.598.192.393.896.0
FCTR 89.586.464.749.671.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CIBR 89.593.946.246.675.977.392.191.093.693.793.496.887.6
RXL 89.489.175.654.597.998.198.498.585.876.865.116.474.8
IWP 89.491.259.936.554.461.786.382.485.984.282.280.382.1
FPX 89.381.151.028.035.148.567.971.183.585.280.986.084.0
KOIN 89.260.343.736.953.965.378.871.782.872.476.8n/an/a
NULG 89.283.554.448.578.090.893.288.690.488.482.486.882.5
AIQ 89.188.035.124.826.934.355.160.0n/an/an/an/an/a
IGN 89.195.251.347.871.068.276.175.778.979.280.994.185.1
ENTR 89.069.835.416.727.461.888.485.094.595.089.793.592.3
IZRL 88.994.563.662.682.257.960.457.772.164.847.641.365.6
FDL 88.971.167.270.589.881.963.862.351.534.236.715.216.3
UGLD 88.898.372.064.411.46.72.21.62.95.46.965.379.4
ERUS 88.887.391.871.384.759.040.617.649.318.546.521.593.2
SSO 88.739.814.29.956.583.096.294.790.486.287.774.185.8
SPHD 88.791.980.570.486.071.260.865.959.848.633.011.311.7
CGW 88.687.461.457.240.133.651.451.736.127.041.938.038.6
ROBT 88.590.036.718.335.640.582.368.168.163.3n/an/an/a
FTXL 88.581.511.910.19.910.817.448.887.186.989.484.196.7
BIZD 88.492.776.858.979.968.973.466.771.766.444.511.010.1
QQQE 88.489.057.142.656.451.864.968.982.579.461.453.675.2
VOT 88.387.558.437.352.558.779.376.884.782.776.471.175.5
OGIG 88.291.319.18.311.210.115.1n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FIHD 88.232.619.421.550.932.866.458.930.417.947.428.242.2
USMC 88.176.071.266.890.390.086.274.570.761.248.636.551.3
LVL 88.175.865.768.067.242.753.654.151.730.928.420.531.6
QQEW 88.088.358.240.557.049.364.866.981.878.360.452.675.7
DJD 87.988.278.675.695.391.287.277.265.762.260.760.853.3
LRGE 87.986.879.060.687.289.191.488.994.487.186.067.285.2
PXLG 87.890.167.549.570.486.992.390.093.291.486.192.589.9
OMFL 87.879.156.662.592.391.789.484.180.873.668.765.562.4
GULF 87.792.495.293.093.471.663.682.583.282.777.887.368.9
CEFS 87.682.666.248.944.454.344.745.131.041.038.141.540.5
MOAT 87.693.377.266.992.592.786.885.676.075.853.640.149.1
QTUM 87.594.433.725.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GQRE 87.588.573.563.747.134.145.055.555.653.941.924.721.2
ASET 87.486.970.666.352.439.748.351.144.442.235.926.622.5
FVD 87.489.076.971.189.980.571.268.063.249.236.826.729.0
PFM 87.377.866.067.890.685.483.670.265.053.043.731.337.0
BSJQ 87.292.688.382.087.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FSTA 87.272.966.974.594.074.957.361.542.912.76.25.48.9
QQQ 87.161.748.146.566.690.990.790.693.491.182.186.486.3
CAPE 87.173.653.257.381.389.490.282.878.874.660.655.860.0
UXI 87.063.35.73.715.329.996.084.664.260.390.184.191.2
KRMA 86.986.569.955.684.878.782.681.677.675.770.873.174.0
EWH 86.995.182.665.624.612.619.020.828.946.876.362.772.8
DTEC 86.890.949.623.033.851.181.884.290.981.286.793.6n/a
LVHB 86.884.569.867.578.146.437.546.321.618.720.517.852.3
ESG 86.754.156.755.183.584.483.876.079.773.473.866.468.6
SPMO 86.673.857.247.467.888.393.488.592.989.589.794.289.3
IXN 86.645.723.033.842.366.179.472.990.288.486.289.989.7
QUS 86.577.061.962.187.085.082.977.976.269.258.154.559.4
AMLP 86.540.039.654.731.385.376.685.248.256.328.93.95.0
XLP 86.473.168.977.794.576.256.861.239.811.16.05.18.6
SYE 86.384.965.760.286.591.083.072.272.076.572.857.657.2
EDOW 86.383.971.870.393.093.587.275.266.760.667.758.750.7
JKE 86.282.265.157.279.387.691.488.193.391.186.991.688.1
DDM 86.269.122.918.888.691.197.192.984.680.693.290.890.8
IYZ 86.187.968.362.885.177.962.359.717.510.77.45.97.1
VONG 86.173.254.049.371.788.891.988.791.187.282.383.481.7
EGPT 86.093.612.928.09.66.78.631.050.479.795.999.498.1
NLR 85.989.977.092.289.588.164.957.962.146.339.451.912.9
FDN 85.992.773.340.649.480.894.095.998.698.796.598.196.5
FLQL 85.884.268.464.389.587.486.983.979.777.167.972.969.6
IWF 85.872.253.949.271.188.491.888.590.987.081.983.281.6
EVX 85.792.977.158.484.889.491.291.079.478.276.253.055.1
VDC 85.672.868.575.494.177.658.163.647.014.26.55.89.4
IFGL 85.685.874.769.049.531.338.734.946.852.052.054.345.9
GHII 85.567.664.066.745.835.539.553.443.943.629.89.810.6
FBT 85.572.371.733.253.293.591.694.495.394.285.791.892.9
QDEF 85.473.559.661.285.485.179.281.176.475.669.246.546.3
TMFC 85.371.356.955.485.190.193.090.788.983.776.2n/an/a
FLQH 85.378.163.066.351.543.349.453.959.061.140.520.914.1
VUG 85.267.347.943.262.184.688.283.788.284.477.973.377.0
PCY 85.290.284.379.948.337.821.226.919.88.27.611.013.2
BBAX 85.189.493.972.053.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CHGX 85.087.662.355.185.874.281.570.068.471.154.260.971.7
LMLP 85.08.94.02.75.127.287.394.697.591.588.137.089.8
ENZL 84.991.493.073.389.240.651.656.560.462.554.567.578.2
SPHQ 84.960.445.246.273.478.779.164.367.463.055.638.451.2
ESGV 84.872.160.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWY 84.866.853.453.477.392.493.189.291.587.281.683.381.2
SPYG 84.768.159.356.982.690.791.287.289.385.380.281.780.4
PID 84.677.364.260.148.334.547.649.239.031.736.525.933.9
XWEB 84.695.084.251.376.195.697.496.998.598.393.695.593.3
XHE 84.592.660.647.392.297.697.796.697.797.395.795.188.5
DEF 84.585.066.364.288.779.879.868.368.258.050.663.258.2
BNDW 84.474.292.594.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EDV 84.390.993.593.129.726.816.955.446.020.110.110.69.9
KXI 84.359.752.468.276.139.548.255.941.913.48.18.010.6
MGK 84.260.045.144.863.687.889.384.789.585.479.175.077.9
VOOG 84.267.158.956.581.590.491.387.089.284.880.081.580.6
XMLV 84.193.788.173.290.883.574.883.079.373.257.049.735.5
ZROZ 84.090.793.392.928.923.616.755.651.123.111.310.39.4
IVW 84.067.758.556.981.890.491.186.889.184.979.881.680.3
SBIO 83.921.916.411.834.775.362.784.396.696.795.794.795.0
FLN 83.995.676.667.251.036.915.517.08.65.211.190.487.8
DHS 83.881.270.866.484.578.062.565.056.245.134.113.517.4
PEY 83.784.154.259.082.178.167.769.864.462.841.620.725.2
ACWV 83.785.274.574.187.473.267.359.461.247.539.947.741.8
SCHG 83.671.955.551.576.389.291.587.589.587.382.583.580.9
PPLC 83.662.141.838.178.386.190.885.483.179.076.065.673.2
SPYD 83.587.273.469.688.678.166.779.169.065.946.229.428.2
DRW 83.580.271.261.329.216.720.429.424.739.461.654.862.9
YYY 83.470.862.552.643.952.649.250.035.633.729.118.620.4
XLG 83.352.753.556.381.989.388.180.380.673.266.756.762.6
GLTR 83.394.589.682.353.132.311.69.79.916.218.846.639.7
SUSA 83.265.254.753.673.763.576.769.370.067.860.162.163.6
EWL 83.264.964.358.446.032.857.946.130.010.922.416.729.8
SCHD 83.177.462.060.786.580.085.774.167.661.852.236.046.3
CHIX 83.062.444.039.223.87.414.513.510.340.479.358.790.4
PFFR 83.086.074.263.955.942.339.753.356.031.815.811.410.4
ALTY 82.985.474.369.668.567.060.064.662.853.232.812.012.5
IYC 82.979.767.061.891.495.294.493.191.089.874.379.578.1
SDY 82.890.280.869.592.180.481.179.367.258.652.138.340.0
XRLV 82.780.565.562.788.174.583.969.668.863.566.077.970.9
SLVP 82.794.87.533.34.36.43.44.47.416.034.916.98.3
FIW 82.691.756.241.054.541.074.977.063.765.669.077.470.6
SIZE 82.685.563.352.577.568.974.769.468.763.554.250.853.8
IUSG 82.566.156.755.380.088.690.486.288.384.780.381.480.5
XLY 82.483.670.752.484.087.994.893.493.193.382.386.783.8
JMBS 82.472.392.994.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LNGR 82.392.374.358.359.282.781.375.686.576.655.936.767.1
MLPA 82.331.832.043.828.385.878.082.640.252.622.63.34.4
QUAL 82.266.247.444.773.783.286.276.974.869.770.754.970.5
FCEF 82.262.657.245.243.351.257.659.259.458.044.228.934.4
FTRI 82.167.143.057.360.852.158.548.060.773.189.288.556.2
DWMF 82.080.680.277.086.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HYGV 82.083.771.079.688.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ZIV 81.963.910.27.812.417.762.875.455.372.975.72.57.8
ETHO 81.986.259.841.465.661.182.581.683.081.378.275.379.2
VCLT 81.880.674.580.035.239.023.145.623.913.211.014.114.1
WFHY 81.788.790.281.083.087.554.751.741.243.730.044.726.2
BTAL 81.791.197.095.796.895.756.159.462.037.79.228.99.3
DGP 81.699.496.772.327.916.25.44.95.07.712.971.169.2
DGRO 81.677.270.964.589.487.587.779.868.164.559.551.457.4
BTEC 81.537.537.514.427.864.580.787.996.196.191.182.892.4
PWB 81.485.665.656.587.286.790.082.690.790.289.592.287.1
VIG 81.482.467.064.792.487.889.980.573.366.363.163.961.7
HEWC 81.384.567.650.339.539.650.758.074.870.461.320.033.9
GURU 81.384.447.742.062.161.371.670.783.085.574.877.176.2
WCHN 81.222.820.013.17.33.95.65.87.710.544.716.2n/a
ONEQ 81.158.045.438.057.283.687.888.391.890.381.583.983.5
IXP 81.150.649.755.034.645.049.148.716.08.49.618.312.0
ATMP 81.041.941.748.030.876.068.287.550.965.133.74.66.1
DLN 81.068.262.261.686.284.377.868.463.255.548.637.542.0
DSI 80.975.162.355.171.866.776.472.480.078.171.064.067.8
ACT 80.943.810.825.456.883.062.659.172.771.142.852.250.2
CCOR 80.888.694.793.391.986.953.651.625.715.029.529.523.4
VCIT 80.782.688.583.464.155.932.042.031.620.212.915.515.0
NOBL 80.784.672.166.490.674.686.374.967.055.156.648.453.4
BSCR 80.681.886.682.258.350.038.847.528.433.119.616.732.9
BLV 80.684.385.985.738.637.521.147.429.615.410.813.213.0
VBK 80.588.048.826.252.275.691.091.392.791.989.286.081.3
WPS 80.480.968.766.137.125.724.730.240.348.252.551.344.7
LSAF 80.482.960.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BBCA 80.377.873.046.046.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPLG 80.367.556.252.475.883.484.377.178.075.970.363.364.4
VGLT 80.287.993.292.544.634.419.150.140.621.311.012.211.0
ROOF 80.188.170.561.560.647.553.482.879.070.633.34.85.2
IXJ 80.181.978.672.093.393.887.080.566.553.142.625.139.5
EQL 80.069.857.758.778.275.676.368.368.562.353.744.545.3
XLV 80.087.590.376.596.196.492.287.866.759.444.127.245.2
RYH 79.988.273.963.289.494.588.581.569.065.445.231.552.6
BSCQ 79.883.187.282.459.452.127.934.228.719.611.914.113.7
FHLC 79.885.784.970.895.296.292.990.375.670.956.539.855.2
VHT 79.785.684.670.795.096.193.390.975.571.457.240.255.0
ILF 79.793.076.369.284.441.315.99.97.84.611.588.689.6
PCEF 79.666.762.653.541.145.648.952.046.545.538.031.930.4
IYH 79.686.188.773.295.796.593.089.672.265.849.333.051.2
INDY 79.530.681.476.731.211.535.463.343.732.514.322.930.2
CATH 79.454.052.749.577.683.183.776.177.274.867.859.568.3
MGC 79.463.657.756.282.487.286.879.378.673.968.864.866.0
CZA 79.377.650.750.160.048.068.463.259.357.154.054.255.7
OEF 79.352.554.156.083.087.987.579.778.571.964.852.357.5
ONEV 79.284.864.958.879.474.880.680.473.267.253.153.153.6
MDIV 79.183.576.068.763.869.955.959.353.250.430.811.912.4
PXMV 79.176.458.056.861.956.656.662.559.154.640.824.826.2
AIEQ 79.068.340.224.243.070.985.689.890.090.188.573.776.6
QQXT 79.083.465.946.372.860.570.471.278.371.642.128.853.3
FCOR 78.979.877.681.759.952.530.737.128.418.613.115.715.2
FDHY 78.889.692.181.388.488.964.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
KNG 78.881.970.369.990.976.990.979.469.9n/an/an/an/a
ICOL 78.713.89.514.113.89.913.524.745.556.736.193.048.1
ESGU 78.761.754.354.775.582.284.273.977.570.859.760.062.1
VNQI 78.673.766.563.531.318.519.925.724.042.757.663.061.2
PSI 78.589.316.912.713.017.836.252.181.781.576.640.393.8
PFXF 78.582.776.766.268.158.253.157.462.847.429.427.419.2
VV 78.464.555.753.377.083.384.677.177.474.269.063.565.6
SPTL 78.488.393.192.644.734.619.050.341.020.711.212.111.1
IWL 78.360.057.956.183.588.188.079.881.075.169.360.167.3
EQWL 78.372.056.955.975.577.477.369.269.868.466.361.358.0
PGX 78.284.778.468.960.350.239.051.554.340.827.532.027.9
VOO 78.163.455.654.179.384.485.376.977.173.868.662.463.8
SCHX 78.165.255.452.976.783.284.977.878.375.469.664.365.8
VSMV 78.073.268.068.890.995.290.586.475.170.758.979.271.9
FIEE 78.010.74.65.74.54.816.814.513.710.056.041.036.2
IVV 77.963.255.354.579.284.585.377.376.973.768.361.864.0
UGL 77.895.874.471.425.015.75.74.64.98.19.964.666.9
SPY 77.862.755.354.379.184.085.176.276.773.568.161.263.8
DIVO 77.767.264.968.191.384.178.569.375.066.566.853.852.3
GYLD 77.779.856.859.637.860.352.253.547.147.735.916.015.1
XNTK 77.646.922.420.923.437.056.161.391.391.886.693.394.7
VWOB 77.586.987.883.364.648.224.830.427.213.611.721.420.7
RWX 77.570.670.066.744.430.129.533.739.136.242.856.440.0
VONE 77.464.554.951.474.782.084.376.678.574.769.161.765.1
IBUY 77.462.340.714.735.349.395.298.298.798.595.098.497.1
FAN 77.380.458.258.926.710.819.917.420.126.870.562.249.8
DTD 77.270.763.759.484.179.175.670.066.059.051.134.641.0
SRET 77.286.391.276.886.765.858.580.479.770.451.910.511.4
SPYX 77.159.956.153.080.884.385.077.675.871.063.760.368.2
IWB 77.164.654.151.774.581.784.076.777.775.569.562.064.5
JHMS 77.057.459.671.694.275.260.869.434.019.88.721.511.5
IOO 77.042.042.856.266.463.670.660.165.560.462.159.954.6
FDVV 76.964.172.368.490.090.683.684.578.874.673.457.850.1
RTH 76.859.268.061.993.796.896.796.895.394.385.887.484.8
DIA 76.880.264.663.089.288.288.871.271.167.777.277.771.8
DGRW 76.757.850.955.084.986.187.276.674.268.967.652.162.2
CN 76.726.625.015.98.43.96.66.211.038.476.563.791.9
SCHK 76.664.154.450.873.881.483.376.478.175.870.062.965.2
SPTM 76.567.854.348.272.980.683.578.280.277.872.664.064.3
BSCO 76.579.687.683.764.959.032.238.033.122.414.116.415.2
AMCA 76.464.863.357.885.585.684.681.974.068.352.548.149.8
FDMO 76.460.650.442.858.482.584.878.183.684.085.283.081.1
EMTY 76.390.096.196.279.586.412.010.727.77.443.098.478.6
JUST 76.255.048.351.270.681.484.6n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RDIV 76.286.764.163.489.592.083.590.487.689.082.946.234.0
FDIV 76.180.975.571.869.957.544.053.046.832.419.515.319.0
IEHS 76.191.585.972.397.196.893.291.583.9n/an/an/an/a
ICVT 76.086.867.362.865.971.158.657.672.580.270.069.271.7
XT 75.965.750.147.751.058.370.262.773.568.968.780.982.2
JKK 75.984.937.719.540.974.092.492.894.594.491.989.886.8
PNQI 75.869.135.817.017.627.951.173.695.597.089.196.696.4
EPRF 75.882.577.064.954.041.234.754.759.145.225.226.423.5
FQAL 75.764.857.855.877.884.984.880.079.975.370.464.165.4
DIAL 75.781.089.584.665.653.040.347.732.245.729.438.544.8
SPLB 75.678.573.879.436.039.223.542.123.212.810.513.414.6
BAB 75.585.391.692.167.353.926.947.743.832.525.535.722.3
DWTR 75.537.218.513.017.333.574.470.880.681.482.872.781.6
MORT 75.483.991.074.488.270.058.768.774.763.150.813.812.2
IYY 75.463.754.049.773.081.183.177.477.975.569.960.465.3
RSX 75.359.473.565.276.541.823.015.029.715.237.118.588.3
BIV 75.282.391.690.268.455.727.137.832.820.312.615.014.2
IBDS 75.279.279.983.358.855.128.849.434.719.925.323.718.4
IBDQ 75.180.587.384.463.958.434.341.332.520.413.016.314.3
QCLN 75.184.337.335.135.422.041.340.438.048.862.435.670.3
TLH 75.086.093.192.257.342.220.742.532.818.910.312.311.6
RHS 74.952.155.067.488.976.959.367.355.722.47.39.814.8
TLT 74.985.892.892.441.733.718.850.941.521.711.212.410.9
NULV 74.868.868.860.186.372.574.670.664.160.956.946.754.7
VTHR 74.863.549.148.170.879.682.578.379.577.371.362.065.5
GIGB 74.778.284.082.757.953.431.143.229.823.216.623.122.0
GSEW 74.669.352.043.463.662.876.569.174.372.766.760.161.6
ARGT 74.615.214.48.79.42.94.94.56.63.59.685.988.6
GEX 74.592.271.356.041.413.921.226.018.022.253.343.862.0
GSLC 74.561.353.652.178.284.786.181.981.678.573.774.972.0
RUSL 74.410.79.44.011.44.64.41.34.62.56.62.099.1
MMTM 74.359.047.843.666.185.586.582.384.680.582.683.883.7
FDRR 74.362.162.464.888.784.878.171.668.665.758.342.549.7
SYG 74.264.032.735.136.971.171.464.075.176.575.861.672.2
IBDR 74.279.986.583.962.553.230.237.628.818.111.413.413.1
SCHB 74.163.852.647.171.879.783.878.879.577.672.764.765.9
PEZ 74.139.431.422.749.280.993.893.594.194.687.151.661.8
HYLS 74.079.579.675.876.478.652.150.842.843.228.936.329.3
VTI 73.965.053.148.372.579.984.178.480.177.873.264.965.8
ACSI 73.963.257.355.287.389.986.488.079.476.060.953.657.5
VTC 73.877.983.583.857.571.543.651.562.144.731.582.539.4
JKF 73.862.563.462.285.380.574.364.556.747.247.938.444.2
EMHY 73.787.080.980.563.340.318.719.819.29.19.519.723.9
HDAW 73.642.840.649.038.130.026.418.917.613.935.942.034.4
ILTB 73.679.483.882.940.437.822.145.427.414.810.413.112.7
IWV 73.562.851.946.971.479.382.877.779.377.472.562.764.8
ITOT 73.564.252.947.371.479.583.879.079.977.773.165.266.1
IEIH 73.485.978.762.577.295.392.689.186.1n/an/an/an/a
IGIB 73.378.087.282.961.759.933.742.236.325.018.121.418.1
SMMV 73.391.977.469.990.189.086.788.886.883.472.057.340.8
RVRS 73.275.653.338.364.060.078.675.074.875.067.654.656.8
EIDO 73.294.197.984.167.67.18.411.84.75.63.114.037.0
SHE 73.167.562.157.187.181.285.781.780.476.165.360.658.5
EEB 73.054.362.752.032.515.813.317.827.544.845.369.188.6
FV 73.059.736.019.823.240.172.876.285.785.885.088.088.9
LQD 72.975.680.680.850.148.529.642.529.216.612.714.814.6
JKG 72.973.945.936.350.742.663.265.166.962.953.539.352.7
HYEM 72.881.782.081.073.352.820.321.821.513.512.427.529.5
FDIS 72.870.264.446.782.687.792.291.892.292.380.182.481.3
DVOL 72.780.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PFFD 72.679.074.967.059.550.544.956.761.843.639.548.234.2
IGLB 72.671.273.378.534.339.223.245.525.913.010.613.614.7
GHYB 72.584.081.175.966.771.355.353.247.563.440.947.948.9
BYLD 72.578.482.581.160.557.431.842.635.624.817.320.618.9
ACSG 72.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWR 72.372.047.235.351.654.272.770.573.674.368.856.161.8
CWB 72.383.166.660.560.852.652.955.769.578.864.159.368.4
GCOW 72.261.156.461.153.546.251.351.948.349.548.143.639.3
BSJO 72.279.377.173.960.463.042.140.932.236.325.126.322.7
DBEU 72.148.949.958.441.432.348.949.456.559.465.635.018.1
EPU 72.043.526.757.818.711.711.515.117.668.583.497.091.5
JPUS 72.075.159.454.673.971.873.771.470.466.855.049.954.0
FCVT 71.981.764.659.058.959.758.355.069.374.465.360.763.9
VO 71.966.444.734.251.750.169.167.773.474.267.058.365.5
QARP 71.861.051.051.781.082.579.877.679.2n/an/an/an/a
PGF 71.781.479.572.861.956.936.651.249.438.127.535.630.8
CACG 71.759.659.951.569.871.380.082.486.485.681.680.879.3
PSK 71.683.077.867.955.547.138.052.355.439.927.332.327.0
IDX 71.692.597.881.563.57.58.813.15.86.13.615.837.2
PBE 71.533.862.930.059.286.690.796.097.991.668.345.583.9
BSJP 71.581.573.670.258.070.955.854.242.562.739.642.446.2
BBH 71.479.575.136.943.969.360.765.358.420.18.85.018.2
FEUL 71.335.86.78.031.611.148.4n/an/an/an/an/an/a
MGV 71.365.666.163.789.086.884.569.762.256.758.451.749.5
RSP 71.270.954.843.466.364.175.869.970.770.564.251.656.3
JHML 71.260.349.446.569.473.680.572.973.271.767.261.065.0
EPS 71.158.750.647.072.875.875.968.467.863.156.150.058.2
DDIV 71.029.228.720.332.441.553.863.157.949.339.023.331.4
DEW 71.046.852.859.455.140.148.047.131.228.739.328.732.7
PXLV 70.959.055.951.658.664.065.759.952.950.752.546.545.0
EMB 70.984.679.877.848.640.922.027.722.710.510.318.919.5
JHMH 70.878.475.267.993.895.891.088.475.269.548.330.651.0
YMLI 70.736.224.560.031.590.283.087.363.765.219.03.23.9
EUSA 70.766.649.339.659.761.275.271.572.673.466.457.661.0
CHIQ 70.635.416.27.73.12.54.56.618.574.186.089.794.9
CORP 70.676.281.982.056.152.329.835.628.917.812.516.916.0
VYM 70.560.761.160.784.377.069.964.459.055.154.342.043.8
DURA 70.453.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCHV 70.456.356.355.380.572.972.665.059.753.549.841.745.0
BIBL 70.361.042.740.350.465.476.262.970.672.374.972.079.8
EPP 70.368.961.453.924.518.824.735.045.143.055.137.052.5
LEAD 70.280.161.238.667.963.480.266.277.679.071.867.276.4
AGGY 70.277.786.184.059.951.628.339.931.920.813.617.815.9
IEF 70.182.492.691.967.550.823.637.632.619.811.313.312.6
PHB 70.081.480.277.167.066.946.446.538.335.525.928.326.3
UITB 70.075.584.783.865.773.643.050.766.150.232.484.844.4
EQAL 69.972.249.239.458.667.677.771.974.076.769.854.152.7
CEMB 69.982.586.380.668.250.923.927.923.815.112.322.325.1
IGEB 69.871.578.881.456.752.027.939.829.322.611.719.121.8
GVIP 69.780.135.639.745.561.066.861.577.381.063.966.378.9
IDLV 69.762.765.265.048.830.943.734.037.128.941.243.939.9
EWV 69.695.498.997.498.896.315.757.049.39.34.74.13.6
FTCS 69.666.253.054.986.281.685.068.569.169.664.462.369.6
LVHI 69.579.780.178.160.545.252.149.942.136.538.222.812.1
PLW 69.482.092.492.056.742.021.143.735.721.111.613.712.3
IWX 69.457.758.059.787.579.072.960.852.743.345.934.742.2
REM 69.387.093.277.989.371.756.365.373.460.149.813.911.9
INKM 69.374.773.172.556.945.536.848.941.231.430.431.834.1
IBDP 69.273.484.584.168.762.133.536.232.121.213.717.016.4
BSCN 69.177.087.184.571.259.832.536.133.524.914.518.716.7
TOK 69.146.843.047.549.854.166.058.864.860.558.853.758.3
DHVW 69.057.946.745.367.378.381.073.176.574.873.067.170.6
EIS 69.054.760.661.394.989.793.489.062.058.846.312.234.9
MLN 68.974.289.786.861.642.926.444.747.542.428.630.421.5
RVNU 68.975.284.285.766.855.333.944.447.736.225.024.219.9
CBND 68.880.885.484.255.853.327.235.128.721.012.818.817.5
SPYV 68.755.352.249.174.171.072.462.856.951.548.835.940.4
FFEU 68.79.15.28.65.25.951.715.827.6n/an/an/an/a
IHDG 68.653.238.740.020.128.349.154.664.566.367.125.029.5
IYLD 68.675.776.173.760.147.936.945.838.825.926.724.522.1
DWIN 68.571.375.073.444.136.923.745.833.321.710.07.09.3
AGT 68.415.413.49.47.62.84.84.66.33.59.385.485.0
VOOV 68.453.951.349.474.671.572.262.956.750.548.136.041.0
AUGR 68.337.817.015.819.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BAR 68.392.483.280.952.335.913.714.112.918.037.474.346.6
IVE 68.254.550.748.874.070.872.162.756.651.148.936.140.2
IQLT 68.148.644.444.632.326.049.533.049.741.860.850.142.4
OEUR 68.145.541.053.632.826.238.629.824.818.432.028.527.1
FLGB 68.033.426.336.422.823.234.129.850.873.081.080.762.1
HYLB 68.078.680.775.967.172.650.851.044.244.929.032.726.8
DIVB 67.958.053.954.480.280.280.174.066.260.656.346.251.5
EWU 67.833.125.236.124.120.423.127.538.959.776.970.338.4
CDL 67.873.667.263.682.968.168.470.464.660.847.845.337.9
BKF 67.743.354.643.221.17.310.012.516.930.451.268.791.6
MORL 67.751.553.434.255.429.769.591.388.371.867.07.57.5
FBGX 67.611.84.96.438.091.598.198.398.597.495.595.096.3
VTV 67.661.461.659.787.082.480.768.862.558.358.952.651.3
PBS 67.586.566.764.584.892.967.075.888.894.170.663.375.3
VFMV 67.483.254.564.691.084.084.090.182.183.586.4n/an/a
JNK 67.481.677.373.863.269.748.449.240.241.727.030.626.9
VBND 67.379.188.985.164.251.025.333.328.721.912.715.614.9
SFHY 67.380.791.385.089.590.664.158.064.757.340.651.735.1
IUSV 67.256.252.047.273.669.972.563.657.753.451.137.540.9
EUMV 67.141.356.564.046.829.047.433.242.730.943.555.538.8
SCIU 67.154.946.544.464.364.671.868.670.167.062.665.160.6
MLPI 67.021.423.445.520.574.679.991.647.457.528.13.74.7
XCEM 67.061.571.559.139.518.919.615.911.98.835.268.783.1
IAU 66.992.082.980.851.336.513.312.113.118.021.755.048.0
PFIG 66.874.783.685.068.461.533.837.033.823.814.517.917.7
EXT 66.858.648.744.670.076.877.469.168.467.259.250.655.4
SPIB 66.775.386.784.770.962.636.840.135.225.117.920.817.3
SIL 66.790.411.239.46.15.83.63.74.56.59.46.87.4
NFO 66.654.636.240.650.064.163.166.878.477.077.184.280.4
IYJ 66.574.434.125.643.348.983.361.758.756.673.369.272.1
HNDL 66.561.263.671.964.860.057.663.860.567.157.4n/an/a
HYMB 66.478.088.592.182.376.651.154.958.352.434.241.524.3
SGOL 66.492.082.880.550.735.213.111.913.017.120.353.447.6
CXSE 66.314.09.56.63.52.54.86.419.068.087.690.397.4
QDF 66.343.439.842.964.075.473.274.474.673.374.546.449.6
USIG 66.271.981.081.855.954.030.541.831.320.514.618.116.2
FMHI 66.181.389.890.585.983.854.063.874.564.473.691.254.3
ITM 66.183.492.891.569.149.530.844.642.432.121.621.119.1
SKOR 66.074.489.584.870.359.733.136.929.922.813.318.013.9
SUSC 66.069.378.183.157.350.626.840.930.824.013.329.922.9
GUNR 65.952.339.346.856.254.556.734.753.779.189.989.368.6
GLD 65.891.883.080.351.735.613.212.012.617.320.753.547.4
PDP 65.842.731.526.940.565.687.181.387.487.982.781.277.2
QLTA 65.776.185.384.957.054.930.040.630.821.514.215.114.2
FIXD 65.776.490.590.368.656.430.341.436.924.517.720.015.7
PPH 65.632.548.659.991.293.582.189.964.266.239.812.425.7
DALT 65.552.952.942.344.251.363.967.462.164.045.838.056.8
RFCI 65.569.583.984.865.257.731.538.433.725.715.417.114.5
JKD 65.435.335.045.975.187.381.365.858.549.747.232.043.8
PPA 65.484.220.239.058.886.092.771.074.166.184.496.489.1
VOX 65.337.031.032.731.835.424.347.024.921.69.210.98.7
PZT 65.276.186.289.263.349.727.638.642.037.822.125.720.8
DVY 65.258.658.762.977.775.967.269.563.563.255.442.935.7
IBDO 65.171.685.685.571.562.034.638.034.324.216.518.417.1
VONV 65.155.054.752.776.868.469.061.356.051.349.137.240.8
EMTL 65.073.479.681.269.558.227.330.030.019.117.124.921.4
DVYE 65.089.283.369.458.430.119.519.818.713.727.737.871.0
QAT 64.989.498.296.199.496.793.590.571.361.339.533.541.5
FPE 64.865.170.571.659.556.542.236.032.428.625.736.230.7
BNDX 64.881.291.391.580.868.041.647.053.042.731.243.330.0
CRBN 64.744.843.142.740.139.056.552.457.255.056.253.260.5
VCR 64.762.360.340.466.078.492.092.391.691.380.182.781.4
FTC 64.653.130.225.040.363.085.275.586.088.586.590.287.3
OUNZ 64.592.382.580.451.236.313.011.912.416.720.753.047.7
FLGE 64.512.35.25.738.792.097.998.098.397.195.294.896.4
XAR 64.493.427.040.878.792.296.491.984.178.290.696.388.2
IDOG 64.439.933.645.629.627.723.721.928.139.151.859.541.5
CJNK 64.379.076.680.159.659.639.538.131.725.917.723.121.0
INDA 64.222.275.872.928.08.630.960.324.123.19.823.932.4
FBND 64.276.387.185.166.057.731.942.938.527.518.621.217.9
PKW 64.165.849.043.074.965.271.163.951.861.143.534.646.8
PJUL 64.170.867.178.688.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AUSF 64.064.970.765.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BLES 63.953.040.333.031.030.248.649.853.957.850.146.954.5
JPHY 63.972.678.278.462.463.744.847.335.934.624.327.323.3
ZMLP 63.826.425.535.928.384.274.685.137.655.820.64.66.0
PZA 63.873.387.489.965.552.228.945.246.138.927.228.423.5
IMTB 63.778.890.989.267.757.630.343.436.223.814.019.315.4
IWD 63.753.553.652.976.767.968.261.155.650.948.436.840.7
EWC 63.655.642.429.926.430.050.150.654.454.863.517.132.8
UUP 63.585.994.893.892.492.453.957.263.861.236.915.29.6
CMBS 63.577.789.690.769.560.829.837.740.725.815.017.617.2
BSJL 63.480.882.379.074.576.749.750.650.747.332.941.331.2
FNY 63.465.533.217.434.368.690.692.193.593.992.490.989.1
VGIT 63.376.991.791.774.258.926.635.134.023.313.817.415.5
BND 63.275.989.490.067.456.228.638.735.824.416.319.316.8
BSJM 63.275.376.576.765.172.246.948.047.947.730.834.928.0
CVY 63.172.560.942.056.944.755.762.660.169.458.337.337.9
KORP 63.170.076.784.077.570.753.555.854.160.652.0n/an/a
JHMC 63.057.250.840.270.663.678.379.483.885.469.350.362.7
FNDX 62.948.746.449.778.882.882.272.868.069.370.951.950.7
HEDJ 62.943.742.950.531.824.935.343.356.355.962.329.418.6
DALI 62.847.224.214.020.635.161.566.1n/an/an/an/an/a
VALQ 62.847.443.544.466.272.069.276.868.058.256.261.1n/a
RCD 62.768.552.433.961.444.676.680.783.684.763.233.254.2
VIGI 62.643.346.043.824.416.732.332.855.147.350.345.142.8
LOWC 62.641.940.342.338.039.654.652.757.359.653.156.059.5
URTH 62.544.742.546.450.649.065.457.363.163.862.558.256.7
BSCM 62.572.586.884.772.162.834.135.234.226.818.719.617.2
VRP 62.458.566.066.051.559.442.945.937.828.422.929.226.4
JSML 62.493.665.627.274.792.597.097.194.194.890.482.476.8
DEUS 62.352.643.839.355.751.967.468.267.866.060.052.157.0
BLCN 62.235.226.021.728.529.350.532.360.359.952.834.2n/a
LTPZ 62.248.165.278.633.830.823.956.155.242.424.031.616.9
PBD 62.178.327.327.512.113.117.210.410.312.044.648.672.1
MLPQ 62.15.53.97.44.065.094.297.635.458.513.61.02.0
ITE 62.076.892.191.976.360.128.838.837.226.516.920.417.6
GTO 61.972.780.283.965.559.936.447.947.933.923.434.729.4
TFI 61.978.391.290.768.851.528.138.143.133.021.523.019.4
NUBD 61.876.889.089.767.456.142.550.243.352.533.534.942.5
SILJ 61.882.83.38.23.05.33.24.06.422.641.012.96.8
XBI 61.724.615.46.710.531.859.472.694.495.588.488.893.4
WIP 61.646.465.974.654.733.816.019.618.711.411.755.752.4
GOAT 61.678.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WBII 61.585.184.988.254.852.526.131.124.415.810.212.613.5
IBDD 61.571.685.686.170.164.633.040.833.827.016.818.316.5
SCHM 61.469.547.731.755.061.381.181.182.081.876.766.369.4
RFDA 61.341.739.332.147.152.366.770.975.579.874.060.571.3
PXSG 61.388.644.719.955.887.195.695.796.796.394.490.687.4
PRN 61.233.315.012.316.524.774.164.859.957.761.757.271.5
LOUP 61.258.322.712.036.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IBD 61.169.681.783.673.267.733.831.231.426.616.123.324.7
JVAL 61.162.955.244.974.780.167.858.876.465.661.681.756.5
JHEM 61.091.491.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ESGG 60.937.937.944.047.945.264.257.064.759.964.867.260.0
JPME 60.959.848.239.657.255.469.271.372.171.461.054.756.7
GENY 60.837.338.219.227.547.475.383.289.490.783.391.693.6
BOND 60.876.390.589.670.156.831.342.139.126.318.022.318.9
FTXH 60.716.719.229.442.490.976.191.574.761.656.044.752.2
MMIN 60.681.591.791.373.773.048.751.367.258.440.787.254.0
IBMM 60.683.890.692.786.063.855.460.361.6n/an/an/an/a
FEU 60.530.222.242.125.919.323.423.823.520.442.039.632.6
EWA 60.537.749.844.125.622.833.654.959.746.842.314.938.5
SPAB 60.476.089.389.566.556.228.440.235.324.716.319.516.4
QDYN 60.344.833.537.545.172.065.363.664.565.371.643.255.3
FMB 60.374.888.990.369.258.437.845.649.340.728.533.525.9
CEY 60.282.173.750.039.516.826.323.417.217.737.655.283.4
VTEB 60.275.490.290.872.058.034.043.247.235.924.124.921.9
ANGL 60.175.870.369.845.263.846.246.534.541.727.234.329.2
SPFF 60.074.675.670.465.161.551.052.953.531.423.218.818.6
HFXE 60.037.632.944.328.224.539.231.540.546.451.145.829.9
HDEF 59.933.234.341.130.726.625.320.619.215.439.328.519.9
DEM 59.961.568.962.748.521.926.521.919.719.654.778.986.8
DWX 59.849.761.058.333.619.822.526.628.017.333.026.634.2
ACWI 59.843.043.243.745.341.158.054.358.959.060.761.462.4
JSMD 59.789.650.926.659.381.095.694.893.893.089.991.989.6
RPG 59.657.341.832.139.651.775.573.188.788.885.387.788.1
PSMC 59.674.576.674.866.864.145.653.053.647.133.839.732.3
HYG 59.575.077.374.363.272.049.951.145.645.929.832.127.5
TOTL 59.574.391.189.873.360.732.643.636.826.417.821.818.7
IAGG 59.472.490.191.381.667.139.148.453.542.630.543.130.4
RFUN 59.372.973.273.560.666.947.144.330.629.421.326.320.0
DBAW 59.345.849.053.234.529.142.732.649.851.651.429.129.6
BBEU 59.251.133.958.857.432.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EUDG 59.231.725.928.514.315.026.931.638.933.644.039.939.0
VCSH 59.171.087.986.577.167.939.340.138.829.822.024.521.0
EDOG 59.069.271.562.433.913.910.38.67.35.56.315.444.8
HAWX 59.049.152.156.738.530.447.936.951.653.557.843.939.0
VMBS 58.975.790.791.172.457.229.139.839.527.718.722.217.8
BNDC 58.966.078.485.067.456.427.432.731.424.117.019.618.5
FALN 58.862.968.770.154.565.348.146.341.141.931.729.230.5
IUSB 58.770.586.388.766.356.128.939.236.124.517.320.218.3
FXH 58.752.556.046.888.496.594.991.686.086.366.939.958.3
NUAG 58.668.379.482.654.849.426.636.833.322.614.919.917.7
FNDB 58.649.245.046.475.280.481.673.870.571.872.452.851.9
AOM 58.559.168.671.157.847.046.149.349.141.434.038.835.2
AOK 58.562.072.574.258.147.341.444.844.035.530.634.531.7
BVAL 58.451.653.358.887.567.067.665.559.049.228.013.332.4
SDD 58.318.998.498.695.850.44.21.82.21.81.72.82.7
UCON 58.381.190.191.892.888.360.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SDG 58.262.866.849.847.327.562.232.939.539.657.047.160.2
RIGS 58.271.786.181.775.769.146.944.737.331.126.427.324.1
YMLP 58.114.28.617.921.144.946.661.922.450.626.88.913.1
IBDN 58.069.085.785.473.964.736.037.535.426.718.220.218.5
GBF 58.070.386.986.963.554.427.837.132.624.215.020.015.8
MFUS 57.940.940.045.873.181.380.376.776.479.275.168.468.7
SCHR 57.972.691.591.372.258.726.234.834.923.014.017.515.7
DOO 57.836.437.158.137.631.839.029.029.939.961.870.145.7
DBEZ 57.732.933.141.928.626.740.032.052.857.364.338.925.3
AGG 57.770.988.188.665.355.728.440.736.524.716.019.416.6
QMOM 57.632.812.38.511.953.780.673.488.493.289.079.888.3
RWL 57.652.250.648.379.483.882.173.265.168.463.552.053.7
CSM 57.543.144.340.761.877.979.672.172.869.866.567.068.1
OBOR 57.435.546.953.823.612.515.212.48.29.345.044.757.7
HEFA 57.446.046.358.542.036.753.546.656.460.868.541.627.0
PWZ 57.367.886.286.064.451.431.344.948.641.326.525.823.7
JHMM 57.360.141.430.649.447.771.969.874.175.271.766.570.1
DUSL 57.225.81.61.73.915.897.975.318.911.793.569.394.2
FPEI 57.256.569.972.961.259.236.733.127.925.634.244.333.5
DBEF 57.146.045.856.838.635.152.043.054.056.463.435.219.8
XLI 57.069.928.326.042.653.683.459.348.541.372.370.570.8
SHYL 57.071.281.679.581.387.459.159.471.169.567.990.7n/a
LBJ 56.985.29.25.415.54.72.10.60.90.73.795.899.1
PREF 56.949.567.871.558.555.233.330.525.920.618.429.728.5
MBG 56.879.490.891.670.458.627.641.737.427.917.021.918.0
TDTF 56.762.478.582.665.854.830.145.443.232.821.028.120.2
YLD 56.753.474.072.258.970.354.458.047.244.332.228.024.5
EMDV 56.659.380.365.433.714.922.428.823.019.337.882.885.1
DGL 56.688.978.079.248.533.412.511.211.715.518.550.545.6
EUSC 56.538.537.629.318.325.144.429.830.752.250.245.438.2
KBWP 56.486.665.863.363.075.079.563.454.749.859.483.171.0
ACIM 56.441.041.345.048.043.060.155.456.254.558.665.162.3
IYK 56.343.044.653.761.032.941.855.147.721.47.86.512.2
FAD 56.351.229.820.242.869.089.788.192.091.890.689.787.4
SPYB 56.274.953.038.967.064.981.475.275.078.973.258.072.9
AOR 56.151.060.465.252.444.450.250.352.347.241.746.743.3
SCHZ 56.171.087.687.265.255.628.637.336.324.916.419.016.9
DON 56.073.062.947.168.064.373.682.176.577.464.741.741.2
USLB 56.060.852.650.470.269.074.272.075.770.753.250.045.1
FPXI 55.947.731.236.016.711.218.418.934.454.157.183.684.4
EYLD 55.964.031.337.321.516.312.814.915.638.545.890.584.4
SMDV 55.893.483.169.293.675.167.779.272.975.048.422.020.1
PRF 55.744.344.144.568.776.176.368.665.365.964.548.147.8
IDHQ 55.741.531.137.728.119.527.426.241.047.861.155.445.5
HEZU 55.635.634.646.132.127.442.533.551.655.562.337.924.0
CWS 55.663.551.651.183.887.089.582.978.665.353.257.458.7
NFLT 55.559.175.378.964.461.937.334.132.425.221.430.527.6
IEI 55.469.990.991.073.660.227.434.334.823.914.918.016.1
GOVT 55.470.189.991.470.356.026.336.636.824.616.118.216.1
IFRA 55.377.539.235.843.456.865.469.381.4n/an/an/an/a
MTUM 55.346.145.943.557.681.888.978.587.488.187.891.790.6
TILT 55.250.741.536.158.266.177.175.076.176.971.452.462.6
SHAG 55.168.486.487.776.665.935.037.537.328.821.430.824.2
DVEM 55.146.548.048.229.919.818.518.115.716.442.471.083.8
ECNS 55.025.914.718.07.54.57.89.026.171.691.169.486.0
IFEU 55.026.339.745.737.529.141.948.552.656.262.286.663.6
DGT 54.942.245.751.251.443.460.051.347.850.557.468.962.3
SHYG 54.870.379.579.377.479.152.951.852.649.634.641.031.9
MUNI 54.874.090.390.971.661.734.944.144.734.824.925.522.6
SJNK 54.773.978.978.774.378.852.851.853.250.934.442.232.1
FINZ 54.768.998.199.291.753.43.95.67.85.82.21.61.2
SYV 54.649.849.150.672.778.469.365.762.774.083.081.569.0
CFA 54.656.944.334.554.955.674.772.671.871.973.574.172.6
AOA 54.545.150.355.747.941.054.852.555.953.949.653.551.8
USHY 54.469.275.473.060.083.755.553.666.362.741.488.150.9
PSCU 54.442.959.065.993.996.179.073.862.473.041.824.711.8
FLCH 54.329.832.017.48.14.28.78.716.264.351.026.893.0
SUSB 54.364.781.886.477.768.437.739.338.634.323.732.328.8
ISRA 54.240.839.453.888.076.687.775.969.269.158.527.037.5
MUB 54.169.787.890.469.057.330.842.346.334.823.924.021.7
VT 54.141.140.540.841.238.357.254.658.660.562.762.363.3
SPVU 54.044.252.742.869.872.175.167.954.760.165.458.161.1
MBB 54.071.789.990.668.857.129.140.038.427.118.021.817.0
LEGR 53.940.734.127.243.138.460.255.366.557.476.7n/an/a
FVAL 53.844.548.048.676.479.781.979.573.071.367.459.165.1
FRLG 53.810.45.44.629.889.193.594.497.3n/an/an/an/a
SLIM 53.752.663.250.353.791.993.994.398.498.296.395.087.8
FIDU 53.768.027.521.138.346.281.761.954.650.073.665.067.5
FLTB 53.666.084.388.678.966.638.338.339.628.221.525.319.9
FDD 53.523.540.955.938.227.632.024.126.539.362.781.044.3
DVHL 53.527.125.322.327.239.374.988.967.266.935.46.47.0
EFAV 53.450.460.564.246.835.349.439.450.940.144.763.547.3
ELD 53.467.969.476.942.523.49.711.79.87.58.545.345.4
LVIN 53.349.347.054.632.943.632.933.326.651.755.561.157.5
GVI 53.368.287.788.872.062.531.835.236.026.117.620.117.6
QINT 53.276.661.338.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IPE 53.157.276.082.162.753.131.647.646.335.223.629.921.3
NUMV 53.159.646.440.357.145.760.759.061.459.846.750.757.3
FEMB 53.074.368.375.041.825.311.412.89.16.77.544.639.8
ONEY 53.054.250.549.468.966.480.481.069.978.469.862.948.7
PFF 52.954.667.765.153.249.839.753.555.038.624.226.826.2
RGI 52.860.431.124.146.342.888.370.354.447.567.268.974.3
HYGH 52.865.172.773.172.381.254.954.055.457.640.049.336.3
NYF 52.768.688.689.166.554.731.137.941.431.621.923.521.1
PGHY 52.767.480.082.880.771.245.135.543.436.631.934.827.5
GNMA 52.674.989.291.069.656.628.738.237.726.916.720.416.6
HYS 52.570.579.077.571.577.152.351.652.850.435.640.932.4
HDMV 52.544.059.261.844.230.344.330.634.033.047.368.152.5
BSCL 52.467.685.885.975.364.835.834.937.029.620.322.519.4
GHYG 52.461.867.471.456.662.247.235.832.733.727.443.234.8
DVYL 52.321.711.916.051.854.686.593.578.778.480.242.542.0
BSJK 52.269.679.280.672.272.347.848.550.245.431.139.030.3
VFMO 52.237.617.518.641.062.373.883.785.184.586.8n/an/a
TIP 52.156.676.281.563.053.832.146.846.735.723.330.121.5
TRTY 52.154.270.978.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
REGL 52.088.980.666.690.274.277.278.665.664.649.737.632.2
SCHP 52.057.076.481.662.854.132.747.346.235.024.530.221.9
DNL 51.933.625.527.413.818.534.834.450.644.446.154.066.7
IGSB 51.865.384.885.375.469.539.639.540.732.024.528.223.2
IAK 51.863.050.037.040.746.765.253.722.621.037.943.047.2
DGRE 51.747.044.641.719.47.912.214.216.413.924.852.478.3
DBV 51.768.886.891.487.366.423.751.450.452.136.322.812.4
PIN 51.615.970.069.324.88.437.161.632.029.510.728.339.9
GAA 51.550.158.965.543.538.130.131.935.940.438.752.547.0
JPGB 51.563.874.679.767.660.833.230.930.327.422.931.530.5
HEEM 51.449.260.449.126.113.320.121.223.827.243.958.178.5
TIPZ 51.457.175.081.962.753.130.647.248.436.123.030.321.4
BDCS 51.355.851.444.950.444.867.661.867.760.236.68.99.5
BSV 51.266.587.990.178.666.035.335.037.729.120.524.320.3
FXI 51.244.650.247.925.78.815.011.010.537.475.851.288.8
USL 51.119.26.59.441.598.298.285.695.895.598.498.795.8
GAL 51.145.652.560.446.643.352.649.952.050.348.953.154.8
KIE 51.078.166.449.961.856.971.959.143.035.345.164.561.3
SHYD 50.970.689.388.075.666.745.850.858.348.834.543.830.7
HYD 50.967.084.886.064.660.749.855.260.256.439.147.831.3
DGS 50.845.147.336.013.57.111.913.012.719.752.181.886.1
EPI 50.811.364.265.519.07.024.953.917.916.99.020.333.8
CMF 50.767.286.687.964.553.032.844.449.036.924.725.423.0
VB 50.769.441.424.847.456.781.284.985.986.885.169.167.1
USTB 50.666.186.989.180.583.950.149.667.959.239.388.855.0
RDVY 50.545.342.627.753.967.367.864.763.372.866.964.471.1
DMRL 50.541.451.263.167.979.281.668.869.566.353.444.460.0
IWS 50.447.438.034.048.747.762.563.060.461.052.639.141.7
USEQ 50.460.945.135.052.248.470.066.567.969.261.253.859.7
GRES 50.348.756.363.159.848.424.223.220.747.050.449.136.7
ADRE 50.233.234.329.817.412.214.615.621.226.538.860.283.6
IHY 50.259.569.074.752.644.724.425.025.522.020.245.637.6
IEME 50.182.246.140.591.194.056.586.887.9n/an/an/an/a
DBP 50.187.674.076.839.129.510.310.210.615.517.846.340.6
UJUL 50.051.662.378.887.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SLQD 49.965.585.588.278.370.340.741.139.731.223.827.822.2
BDCL 49.931.213.18.528.435.788.684.582.769.844.04.04.4
FLIN 49.816.167.372.628.09.244.064.429.154.924.7n/an/a
FEX 49.847.135.830.446.254.972.365.768.374.473.070.670.4
HAP 49.748.340.044.949.349.254.434.239.265.882.974.857.2
RNDM 49.639.741.348.028.724.735.729.226.330.541.847.440.3
AMU 49.617.817.837.925.373.372.989.555.866.838.54.34.5
PXH 49.558.767.561.247.223.320.717.714.412.340.569.988.0
TIPX 49.557.677.782.768.560.934.843.543.334.123.830.022.4
VXF 49.467.438.822.942.151.578.484.285.286.883.872.771.6
VSGX 49.374.676.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DTN 49.334.543.645.861.177.673.173.362.658.747.230.935.9
ARKQ 49.283.634.524.642.026.560.573.682.984.972.285.191.3
FAS 49.211.76.22.413.018.296.195.086.680.895.291.297.9
USDU 49.176.793.493.791.189.551.354.263.060.035.616.110.2
ISTB 49.165.486.589.377.866.537.236.837.529.620.825.420.6
EQLT 49.049.542.141.362.562.467.366.663.064.259.754.959.3
HYIH 48.955.971.372.684.589.162.455.459.058.947.348.132.5
ESGE 48.943.650.141.319.69.713.413.913.812.532.167.887.9
VIS 48.865.926.321.339.446.181.562.153.148.672.062.166.4
AGZ 48.865.888.890.674.262.929.436.237.928.219.323.519.7
HYZD 48.756.172.475.377.282.653.951.354.554.138.348.935.0
FRN 48.630.215.737.822.610.49.910.912.28.135.192.091.6
IBML 48.672.790.090.470.759.530.637.241.230.119.119.119.6
GLDI 48.585.373.278.852.036.413.512.513.418.318.544.139.2
EMMF 48.562.279.173.084.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SPSB 48.466.987.088.080.470.741.540.641.632.825.229.323.4
GDVD 48.344.843.544.538.733.053.951.450.059.968.182.759.0
VWO 48.334.851.741.518.27.813.014.114.013.735.455.983.0
PBJ 48.240.352.363.886.942.837.953.457.858.128.014.713.7
IXC 48.221.311.722.741.663.974.556.776.086.095.688.745.8
IBDM 48.164.484.587.176.966.238.036.437.229.221.123.720.2
UGA 48.05.72.54.24.775.891.752.980.486.596.695.791.7
AMJ 48.016.517.135.624.573.069.589.053.864.535.34.45.4
QEFA 47.936.541.647.633.026.944.630.739.838.347.957.846.8
FFSG 47.947.842.138.247.646.665.065.174.472.768.170.962.0
FTSL 47.856.074.876.684.681.550.348.351.045.033.744.632.7
TLTE 47.840.947.136.415.27.611.010.89.411.437.360.981.1
FFTI 47.746.268.276.162.360.436.033.829.025.518.925.618.7
DDWM 47.635.741.155.536.332.245.732.331.142.553.046.833.5
KBWD 47.666.870.440.153.336.856.062.267.071.563.233.828.9
TDTT 47.554.777.883.071.962.735.940.543.034.425.630.424.5
NUSC 47.564.239.722.244.049.177.887.789.489.386.270.166.6
SDEM 47.457.355.842.223.78.510.08.06.55.79.145.079.8
SCHE 47.339.056.046.124.210.214.314.814.712.733.657.385.6
PSCT 47.388.721.214.522.525.559.078.883.981.776.238.264.5
IHE 47.221.032.643.359.189.879.791.858.652.519.68.115.9
SECT 47.236.134.530.241.646.064.460.873.773.971.272.079.5
BSCK 47.163.082.486.379.069.238.536.340.132.922.825.720.5
SPEM 47.039.657.346.222.310.013.915.515.314.935.166.186.4
IQDG 47.027.418.020.710.916.125.429.743.746.452.948.457.0
WDIV 46.952.965.064.353.137.448.847.541.639.743.645.541.6
ADRD 46.928.024.442.625.424.228.329.327.938.751.850.238.2
GXF 46.828.540.453.126.620.741.122.220.713.131.426.143.5
BKLN 46.758.474.676.284.282.351.849.751.444.034.343.433.7
PICK 46.728.313.921.921.719.519.312.414.167.990.493.788.9
FILL 46.620.612.928.149.682.188.762.586.191.496.794.960.8
JKI 46.644.144.142.362.246.462.265.562.366.764.449.750.0
FONE 46.538.118.226.013.615.118.721.020.512.432.623.272.5
FLDR 46.580.088.091.293.089.258.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SMMD 46.462.533.022.940.551.679.482.384.386.381.782.470.3
BLHY 46.353.375.974.971.268.147.745.050.040.328.732.530.0
SMB 46.365.788.289.574.162.331.536.743.535.320.921.720.9
EEMV 46.263.173.668.141.120.326.428.125.628.142.972.276.1
BSJJ 46.259.880.883.281.173.946.747.850.846.332.542.231.4
MINC 46.159.378.384.378.971.841.536.942.333.326.832.425.8
VYMI 46.033.539.047.729.022.224.121.018.217.642.147.449.2
FKU 46.032.427.015.712.616.624.124.251.480.086.689.074.9
LEMB 45.968.770.175.648.024.99.511.19.16.47.853.350.2
IYF 45.943.459.137.259.048.968.764.065.259.666.665.470.5
XPP 45.823.711.06.84.11.75.83.53.619.291.150.498.2
DTH 45.728.932.845.630.426.030.523.120.822.144.953.342.5
XLC 45.738.020.629.144.833.425.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
FNI 45.618.627.115.05.64.37.016.222.864.034.748.383.4
FID 45.643.957.456.023.828.729.723.519.516.426.143.429.9
SPHB 45.535.117.410.921.536.066.962.272.582.087.074.684.5
EELV 45.471.471.769.562.932.543.227.622.626.145.578.875.0
GMF 45.429.646.638.213.56.914.719.121.443.549.362.885.3
PZD 45.350.034.723.526.919.149.239.749.857.676.172.180.6
EXI 45.343.823.726.527.133.664.045.134.537.060.955.556.5
EBND 45.266.971.075.852.328.612.714.311.27.710.148.645.5
MBSD 45.266.383.687.170.559.329.032.435.125.418.323.820.5
CEFL 45.116.19.86.37.021.533.150.525.627.327.610.515.6
TTAC 45.046.432.429.749.966.488.086.386.788.788.387.685.3
FXR 45.061.930.816.834.035.882.075.560.764.174.670.374.5
VGSH 44.960.585.589.480.067.135.734.539.330.522.227.822.8
XHB 44.982.118.110.95.56.023.229.748.228.920.19.137.4
STOT 44.857.982.885.875.868.736.140.739.932.222.427.623.7
EWN 44.730.315.329.321.413.220.526.846.433.846.563.763.5
MOO 44.744.561.258.081.079.270.657.258.466.678.576.364.9
FNX 44.661.638.620.537.851.878.483.184.086.182.761.469.8
GXC 44.626.830.017.28.24.48.29.521.367.080.576.294.4
LMBS 44.561.384.688.979.970.439.839.443.134.425.733.426.5
HFXI 44.434.933.141.828.526.442.629.641.352.759.047.436.9
VOE 44.439.931.831.551.143.961.962.460.862.257.449.453.6
IBB 44.350.960.125.536.866.368.082.084.568.136.513.055.1
STPZ 44.351.877.983.073.164.537.236.140.833.424.728.623.0
BICK 44.239.339.832.217.48.18.511.310.117.235.072.585.2
RODM 44.137.348.651.834.530.647.531.336.744.251.567.758.0
RLY 44.133.129.750.940.352.950.433.553.663.677.475.550.0
IBDL 44.058.983.487.479.870.540.536.538.431.323.627.522.7
VTIP 44.053.278.383.575.667.440.341.344.636.427.933.926.1
STIP 43.952.177.583.274.867.640.441.444.336.528.034.026.4
MCHI 43.926.129.216.47.94.58.09.621.264.979.380.294.9
USMF 43.844.445.354.281.986.882.688.383.782.679.586.174.3
OUSM 43.756.044.829.252.048.377.976.575.076.461.422.626.7
EFAD 43.733.438.342.430.028.047.046.756.953.654.657.539.6
CEW 43.650.869.379.055.634.615.217.917.011.915.749.846.7
AGGP 43.657.577.982.165.058.532.137.430.721.811.814.313.8
YCS 43.573.076.294.395.891.767.547.764.357.945.69.05.9
IQDY 43.422.318.124.113.211.915.615.312.316.139.142.956.6
SPTS 43.461.185.288.578.566.334.033.136.628.320.124.220.1
BNO 43.324.36.110.561.698.497.886.696.698.499.299.397.7
PAWZ 43.346.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EZM 43.273.346.322.139.841.968.579.777.280.473.745.155.5
FXD 43.154.843.831.151.543.163.376.075.782.953.845.860.3
SHM 43.164.486.089.872.661.632.435.442.332.719.823.021.6
JPGE 43.040.546.952.734.633.749.635.438.245.854.662.653.8
EMCG 43.028.329.527.88.64.86.87.37.26.09.435.882.3
SPDV 42.932.448.952.273.477.475.480.275.876.271.676.367.0
VNLA 42.857.780.385.382.976.445.144.047.039.729.237.728.7
CEZ 42.853.063.856.327.014.018.021.111.611.525.651.267.5
RAVI 42.757.481.287.383.375.944.543.548.139.429.635.327.7
QEMM 42.742.359.552.025.511.715.416.315.514.733.366.276.9
DOL 42.629.129.045.228.825.233.125.324.327.250.956.844.0
ITA 42.686.819.237.459.187.194.678.977.472.088.696.991.0
EFG 42.531.524.234.520.021.145.232.152.151.959.959.954.4
PICB 42.441.353.167.840.936.221.622.419.614.416.858.646.5
LQDH 42.444.969.678.365.974.749.748.448.739.233.844.333.2
QYLD 42.329.346.063.469.786.680.371.981.170.764.074.468.1
DIV 42.360.262.868.480.386.361.065.463.961.031.820.911.9
FNDE 42.250.259.257.437.321.819.515.513.611.046.876.885.7
LRGF 42.136.931.630.544.157.969.766.367.973.474.171.364.6
SMMU 42.160.783.585.675.264.438.243.744.536.924.627.924.9
CYB 42.052.375.278.550.237.917.721.620.252.150.583.661.4
UYG 42.023.018.05.130.028.989.386.074.466.687.177.590.1
RXI 41.938.546.139.737.743.476.866.081.984.378.184.378.0
DBEM 41.838.957.048.423.912.117.718.019.121.938.944.873.8
SMN 41.885.198.598.498.598.310.215.717.77.03.35.63.7
TUZ 41.758.885.189.479.167.535.633.838.230.222.327.622.4
IVOG 41.738.328.022.239.941.870.972.581.182.280.674.275.6
GSEU 41.624.621.131.017.119.233.028.034.138.353.967.651.4
GSY 41.556.481.287.082.173.243.339.647.240.531.039.729.7
HYHG 41.554.472.671.974.484.560.352.350.355.337.247.033.7
QLC 41.436.334.049.860.774.074.271.873.975.777.978.174.1
ROUS 41.440.736.932.253.465.971.778.371.576.477.673.979.1
RJN 41.320.411.129.587.997.996.578.093.195.697.497.894.3
PFI 41.318.514.412.316.621.836.353.160.268.180.474.679.3
IEV 41.222.521.032.919.717.025.723.325.127.849.056.442.3
IDV 41.134.342.753.942.832.447.631.827.331.246.750.940.1
FFTG 41.131.233.744.735.333.941.040.252.546.944.680.454.7
PULS 41.056.676.991.888.274.558.957.556.3n/an/an/an/a
LDUR 41.055.281.886.784.074.143.541.546.537.327.832.226.0
NUEM 40.934.344.537.519.38.312.911.313.29.915.646.086.9
SHY 40.856.783.887.977.167.235.234.338.130.322.227.122.9
IBCD 40.857.683.388.182.771.442.439.941.733.423.529.024.7
VNM 40.773.723.433.113.323.640.822.812.613.253.597.097.8
SCHO 40.756.983.787.877.567.435.834.539.330.422.528.023.1
HDG 40.646.666.669.854.144.132.833.744.044.934.534.132.5
SRLN 40.551.373.078.084.382.751.949.752.446.735.747.635.1
ONEO 40.532.227.225.140.042.565.767.270.372.271.965.871.3
OSCV 40.456.342.044.043.657.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
OIL 40.48.93.85.217.897.698.083.096.995.198.598.996.5
VTWG 40.355.226.714.336.850.787.391.192.893.691.687.283.1
MNA 40.270.085.087.089.083.353.148.938.034.721.718.528.6
IGHG 40.242.465.374.462.670.747.432.429.126.231.541.932.5
IBDC 40.155.782.788.581.572.843.742.841.734.226.331.125.0
FTSM 40.155.781.687.383.275.244.943.148.040.830.238.128.9
PSP 40.026.720.915.918.425.964.253.957.651.853.748.358.8
MDYV 40.067.945.625.952.855.869.774.773.978.075.441.243.7
CWI 39.930.932.538.723.318.122.822.322.929.348.758.859.3
COWZ 39.850.241.928.247.059.265.681.275.380.375.067.574.7
FLRN 39.853.879.984.283.277.146.044.048.941.531.439.229.7
JPEU 39.724.922.132.017.019.933.628.741.248.956.263.446.0
ESML 39.753.327.316.135.940.461.577.4n/an/an/an/an/a
UCI 39.633.933.458.649.083.531.220.926.670.979.289.571.5
ROAM 39.565.472.761.934.014.513.814.68.48.612.857.174.5
MINT 39.553.581.586.683.475.344.142.647.340.329.937.728.5
SMLV 39.478.556.450.869.658.967.985.282.581.568.528.935.5
RFFC 39.434.622.824.751.368.785.485.485.084.378.356.267.4
FLTR 39.346.375.380.281.276.547.246.049.542.632.439.330.9
XTL 39.264.736.435.568.175.770.478.061.467.647.561.839.1
IWO 39.254.926.113.836.950.787.090.992.993.791.788.084.1
BWX 39.147.972.277.350.138.020.825.922.215.317.561.151.5
USO 39.18.83.85.223.397.798.385.097.095.198.298.996.8
EDEN 39.024.225.640.011.013.525.630.044.124.342.359.771.1
JPST 38.956.784.189.783.776.345.543.948.845.232.645.735.8
ULST 38.955.581.386.783.474.844.043.048.140.630.136.528.0
IJH 38.850.535.624.545.547.871.174.377.080.579.056.561.1
AIA 38.842.641.030.112.18.917.416.219.429.566.083.891.1
QAI 38.744.767.671.756.249.540.138.345.643.134.738.736.0
SIVR 38.781.864.067.716.014.86.27.78.918.714.733.222.2
VGK 38.622.120.129.217.717.228.524.327.332.753.463.047.0
CLTL 38.555.583.088.782.172.842.240.545.438.128.635.127.7
SGG 38.590.671.678.487.997.18.03.611.415.38.2n/an/a
PTNQ 38.439.571.675.571.190.690.089.993.190.881.185.486.4
IGIH 38.443.772.380.378.670.243.841.134.233.930.739.431.2
EMLC 38.362.070.674.146.624.610.612.29.76.98.352.948.7
BOCT 38.258.961.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HTUS 38.235.948.963.372.569.258.457.961.162.649.529.032.0
ICSH 38.155.683.290.083.976.345.243.848.841.230.037.428.2
EWUS 38.115.815.810.09.516.029.728.953.470.684.191.275.5
GBIL 38.055.382.288.482.073.142.039.245.438.028.835.427.3
BSCJ 37.954.584.487.582.374.342.938.945.138.827.731.025.0
SHV 37.955.482.388.381.473.041.939.144.437.428.435.127.4
IVOV 37.866.645.626.653.056.769.475.273.778.175.539.543.9
AMZA 37.88.56.39.69.372.376.982.951.162.431.23.84.9
SUB 37.758.182.689.074.465.635.537.844.934.622.626.524.4
RWK 37.658.136.517.737.638.665.974.270.077.371.131.752.1
MAGA 37.635.228.124.742.545.766.259.859.058.568.059.058.7
MDYG 37.539.228.122.539.742.171.273.081.582.480.774.075.9
IJJ 37.566.544.825.951.954.470.174.673.077.575.240.143.2
RWM 37.437.596.996.893.386.514.09.47.54.94.69.66.9
IVOO 37.450.835.524.445.347.670.974.076.880.478.655.161.5
RTM 37.338.439.426.849.122.459.543.345.756.068.256.653.1
MDY 37.249.935.424.445.047.070.773.376.380.178.155.359.9
ACWX 37.229.731.736.822.817.723.622.423.629.749.258.059.2
VRIG 37.147.276.382.379.773.545.944.247.842.030.737.929.0
JPSE 37.163.442.231.860.357.180.589.388.688.883.060.452.3
SDOG 37.029.735.341.262.065.463.765.253.059.146.321.633.2
NEAR 36.952.879.385.981.774.344.442.746.640.129.737.128.4
IEUR 36.921.718.829.017.918.031.024.926.933.253.965.948.2
FTSD 36.851.582.286.279.671.040.238.541.834.025.931.125.4
EDIV 36.870.485.166.052.916.518.315.714.914.349.491.990.9
RYJ 36.724.715.811.633.163.385.585.784.489.690.079.670.2
SWAN 36.659.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IJK 36.638.227.722.439.442.171.472.880.982.380.873.575.8
FVC 36.531.535.219.422.739.373.676.086.085.683.987.889.5
DVYA 36.547.351.960.832.723.717.024.018.411.815.49.426.0
IBDK 36.453.682.988.883.073.743.941.045.036.727.932.825.9
XSOE 36.329.534.723.49.76.510.812.715.420.040.773.990.0
AAXJ 36.335.543.734.913.67.615.016.017.328.651.366.884.6
HYLD 36.237.262.673.670.985.657.356.367.369.360.075.349.4
SLV 36.280.463.067.615.914.46.37.68.718.313.932.121.2
JPIN 36.133.037.039.024.925.941.227.930.341.558.266.048.8
CID 36.116.224.942.524.119.121.323.722.022.936.141.837.8
IQDF 36.029.227.532.817.715.518.216.713.611.633.440.050.3
VFQY 35.956.436.326.258.962.082.389.787.585.984.9n/an/a
CSD 35.934.710.09.015.132.059.956.564.676.078.882.177.7
USFR 35.853.981.387.482.474.143.241.646.040.230.539.129.4
IEMG 35.836.047.438.516.98.814.214.314.814.838.670.286.3
EEM 35.736.847.637.517.08.613.813.314.013.036.264.286.2
PSL 35.637.761.772.194.488.471.082.287.388.383.286.967.6
AGZD 35.653.775.885.477.972.747.142.846.140.630.341.429.1
VEU 35.529.030.337.121.418.324.422.925.030.249.959.759.5
FLOT 35.548.478.583.681.276.845.743.948.641.930.939.429.4
HAO 35.419.522.319.612.43.57.87.421.978.792.976.590.6
IDEV 35.327.024.032.622.024.339.328.430.139.655.864.448.0
EEMA 35.331.439.531.212.77.214.114.716.426.043.462.585.9
FFTY 35.234.97.46.78.733.067.267.088.891.689.082.689.2
BIL 35.254.082.087.681.672.842.038.544.937.628.635.527.4
FTVA 35.122.619.723.849.163.168.885.583.480.865.851.763.4
IBMI 35.051.280.586.475.063.536.235.741.930.620.825.924.2
COMT 35.029.432.157.756.088.769.954.571.883.294.594.382.8
ESGD 34.926.426.436.724.422.938.326.529.438.155.263.948.5
SNLN 34.941.867.976.180.981.051.549.551.245.633.946.134.7
DUSA 34.819.824.120.930.245.882.875.780.279.979.276.574.2
ICOW 34.838.838.628.615.720.221.618.920.348.462.877.373.1
FTLS 34.736.754.664.157.854.657.857.462.359.746.040.558.4
FTA 34.640.336.634.850.545.460.859.947.451.145.640.644.0
HSPX 34.626.040.858.176.279.984.779.575.168.857.242.144.9
INDL 34.52.224.811.41.60.210.280.15.55.13.34.513.9
CROP 34.549.872.962.029.114.113.718.511.618.325.024.410.1
GSIE 34.427.526.833.423.023.242.429.548.452.863.970.054.2
EFA 34.325.324.636.723.521.733.625.627.737.354.759.247.5
DEEF 34.328.733.835.222.921.127.727.029.144.357.565.852.2
NANR 34.228.212.523.230.929.831.025.158.879.787.671.541.8
FLQS 34.261.654.344.368.268.291.691.392.192.985.584.643.8
ROBO 34.130.18.59.510.016.054.831.128.349.174.784.487.2
DINT 34.017.913.08.44.87.011.718.429.631.9n/an/an/a
IXUS 34.028.429.033.619.818.024.222.525.335.053.265.564.2
EMXC 33.946.255.063.323.314.217.017.411.98.019.952.462.4
SCHF 33.927.625.834.622.022.534.426.428.039.056.559.450.3
GRNB 33.841.065.076.147.739.521.927.123.114.513.845.037.2
PLND 33.750.963.967.613.714.617.810.14.34.25.916.541.3
XSLV 33.784.865.551.171.755.173.787.683.783.075.640.835.4
IGOV 33.642.369.276.247.936.220.625.424.717.119.264.654.5
COM 33.653.867.781.260.282.055.332.554.152.362.842.735.3
MEAR 33.550.679.886.879.671.340.941.244.738.526.931.825.2
FMK 33.543.646.859.888.787.180.667.576.080.567.966.172.5
RAAX 33.434.560.077.941.944.651.230.727.4n/an/an/an/a
ASEA 33.348.572.565.336.422.927.822.112.710.948.295.688.4
GNR 33.325.017.727.435.840.857.533.454.280.693.092.876.3
TFLO 33.249.680.488.382.573.843.040.345.939.229.337.228.3
REML 33.220.044.941.069.233.360.288.787.170.366.17.47.4
XSHD 33.161.462.450.763.761.278.889.484.282.754.416.418.8
EWMC 33.051.736.821.247.247.468.078.781.881.078.647.653.2
PVI 33.048.878.985.078.572.037.739.042.137.628.732.726.5
VXUS 32.927.729.334.019.517.023.322.824.933.552.761.960.9
LFEQ 32.929.149.557.666.267.874.066.068.367.256.751.464.8
FIVA 32.825.227.838.820.820.643.427.821.450.770.4n/an/a
MXI 32.725.521.123.021.720.043.424.827.055.878.376.769.1
SPDW 32.728.425.833.522.623.036.726.729.542.256.960.752.8
PWV 32.635.847.638.147.543.454.552.724.618.825.415.031.0
JHSC 32.656.230.920.639.250.571.780.985.583.377.771.959.7
MOTI 32.545.738.839.320.415.427.020.117.815.937.259.657.8
MFEM 32.436.051.447.625.514.916.417.012.89.839.641.269.3
FTHI 32.433.837.448.655.457.656.959.665.663.646.834.442.7
JPEM 32.340.458.756.631.616.318.116.315.212.137.071.285.9
PHDG 32.325.043.361.049.865.870.761.271.457.450.768.081.9
IBMH 32.246.778.886.277.470.237.035.642.633.223.329.525.5
FLQE 32.241.657.057.532.416.816.216.413.310.225.442.476.5
DWM 32.124.726.539.925.823.934.224.824.530.749.158.444.2
EWI 32.021.916.523.37.55.516.28.511.119.748.595.481.8
ACWF 32.031.628.726.427.427.542.739.749.660.369.777.878.4
EWQ 31.920.912.128.720.222.147.328.640.447.169.985.360.1
FXB 31.935.357.667.049.040.020.218.718.214.223.572.362.5
EWS 31.847.559.352.318.115.516.914.811.219.276.092.981.9
ULVM 31.732.928.329.542.445.159.258.459.567.460.553.859.8
IEFA 31.724.122.732.720.721.636.326.129.841.258.768.454.1
VEA 31.627.323.031.620.622.135.025.528.640.958.862.852.8
USVM 31.651.133.027.045.058.572.485.389.087.584.181.062.8
TCTL 31.534.356.368.048.449.857.157.757.455.547.557.351.0
SCHA 31.450.329.416.536.744.575.384.385.687.886.566.966.8
MFDX 31.425.126.138.526.525.633.426.726.837.164.255.944.6
DBGR 31.315.219.530.917.325.021.727.428.646.151.716.212.8
FNK 31.358.241.722.039.841.161.269.365.373.564.925.238.3
EMIF 31.282.874.762.426.215.311.27.56.95.88.99.132.0
PSCC 31.157.058.455.692.594.792.997.193.992.055.118.123.2
OILK 31.18.33.74.819.897.398.183.196.795.098.398.997.0
XUSA 31.077.557.064.887.593.782.386.176.082.152.280.752.8
DBB 31.019.322.159.230.523.97.16.16.449.840.292.654.8
FM 30.936.233.837.612.39.89.013.78.88.214.782.184.3
FIDI 30.923.332.145.127.328.338.429.022.348.060.2n/an/a
FXY 30.841.181.978.252.753.021.032.126.023.515.154.048.5
XLE 30.713.18.214.734.463.272.658.475.188.695.475.436.6
CIL 30.725.429.834.221.024.140.929.238.745.658.166.553.0
IHF 30.684.179.375.198.598.497.397.393.895.391.285.273.4
KLDW 30.626.925.028.126.431.456.448.258.864.371.381.770.7
EFAS 30.531.445.345.725.325.434.125.932.930.542.167.943.4
IQDE 30.428.632.239.119.216.518.217.113.311.226.336.853.2
AMJL 30.44.23.24.53.586.687.697.340.069.034.01.12.2
ISMD 30.355.930.018.144.548.680.487.686.488.983.547.750.5
RJI 30.323.429.462.154.385.948.530.751.370.285.990.773.0
WTMF 30.242.168.585.284.187.654.438.842.830.035.834.130.6
PPLT 30.112.515.750.043.123.59.05.65.97.36.19.536.1
FEM 30.134.142.633.620.39.412.39.810.425.374.884.691.4
JHMD 30.024.027.733.920.920.829.923.624.537.157.768.652.0
AFK 30.040.217.929.68.88.08.39.112.213.461.986.689.4
HSCZ 29.927.424.331.725.031.053.341.860.071.677.675.449.8
JJC 29.849.422.256.441.824.58.68.17.754.561.5n/an/a
COPX 29.827.55.98.15.04.26.44.16.142.383.186.291.1
IMTM 29.720.317.027.518.921.442.224.131.941.659.851.856.0
FNDF 29.723.024.736.624.825.437.425.727.543.863.770.549.3
URA 29.631.128.938.445.432.613.613.411.337.851.615.94.6
KEMQ 29.613.910.69.23.33.26.98.214.319.413.132.994.1
FTLB 29.533.942.453.255.653.952.557.062.059.340.927.137.4
DIVY 29.432.769.568.769.060.246.346.853.936.437.047.546.2
FXO 29.449.448.725.037.039.861.364.168.870.173.656.969.8
SMLF 29.364.338.125.252.650.377.590.886.987.785.055.666.6
FYC 29.347.128.817.561.380.395.495.496.496.293.989.982.9
PEX 29.226.123.824.228.929.254.946.656.146.545.339.839.5
TUSA 29.145.832.436.445.253.581.775.280.083.378.072.976.0
EWD 29.119.128.432.516.522.742.818.613.911.132.319.734.5
JPHF 29.043.160.768.641.231.320.223.918.915.717.211.613.3
SPMD 29.049.934.421.846.449.678.984.783.884.584.366.864.6
VEGI 28.939.660.055.463.460.355.635.927.148.166.556.655.2
KNOW 28.839.731.517.637.338.958.870.869.977.969.749.063.7
IGBH 28.834.058.173.461.478.952.447.145.837.937.551.041.3
EFAX 28.720.920.335.019.123.930.626.925.831.944.148.743.2
SPSM 28.752.429.517.040.647.979.188.288.590.488.369.868.5
JKJ 28.648.430.620.133.335.259.674.781.283.179.544.050.6
FGD 28.523.643.441.434.931.446.832.824.334.147.144.139.7
FYLD 28.524.827.628.919.925.039.827.426.555.469.481.159.8
DWLD 28.412.810.57.95.911.621.842.062.572.175.579.387.3
GEM 28.438.247.541.920.410.714.013.914.917.040.170.785.4
TWM 28.318.298.398.796.691.26.73.73.12.12.34.22.9
THD 28.347.851.150.238.143.868.131.415.012.177.696.193.6
POCT 28.255.169.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EFZ 28.180.097.496.096.996.637.352.250.128.47.512.79.6
KURE 28.13.43.64.18.31.82.78.834.677.197.5n/an/a
DWFI 28.036.658.367.136.732.418.522.916.311.39.925.632.2
GVAL 28.0n/an/a47.432.320.018.013.211.710.630.372.476.8
PBP 27.923.448.160.672.362.667.061.068.957.050.445.740.2
DBO 27.811.45.57.037.098.398.690.196.897.299.099.097.3
FXG 27.823.956.659.586.765.150.960.540.546.512.012.519.1
EFNL 27.722.940.139.927.128.856.028.551.261.978.791.477.3
BBRC 27.741.658.853.531.720.922.925.012.09.122.887.884.2
GSP 27.612.27.720.339.295.989.555.177.889.796.296.889.8
VBR 27.548.235.723.243.543.967.579.276.680.778.946.049.5
PXSV 27.540.433.426.360.256.465.586.177.185.987.342.036.0
SNSR 27.443.218.510.010.619.343.950.457.559.250.048.578.1
CPER 27.439.119.850.933.218.17.36.36.645.333.875.850.5
DBE 27.318.17.815.644.697.896.979.093.296.197.897.893.7
PWC 27.239.028.234.945.973.881.577.884.488.285.781.381.4
EFV 27.219.123.137.023.723.125.219.417.522.045.455.743.3
CMDY 27.115.122.668.036.758.323.619.615.5n/an/an/an/a
DBLV 27.119.322.023.731.235.750.354.134.945.938.417.739.2
EWT 27.024.226.934.715.013.844.231.445.827.641.640.676.7
KBWY 27.048.263.429.827.630.537.081.880.370.030.03.24.0
DIM 26.922.626.428.821.622.228.120.221.939.854.968.055.5
IDLB 26.828.534.247.926.130.234.324.435.049.659.875.859.2
MVV 26.830.56.73.715.928.791.293.990.692.993.665.483.6
FCAN 26.734.413.512.96.015.725.826.348.968.285.662.738.4
JHMF 26.729.936.316.935.437.662.959.060.961.675.779.283.3
SVXY 26.630.42.23.12.00.71.42.00.10.30.60.10.1
IPAC 26.528.833.341.126.029.645.628.535.249.961.667.060.7
RPV 26.534.234.926.155.167.274.471.559.876.275.059.059.1
ROGS 26.442.538.128.429.528.246.451.357.270.576.775.774.6
HYXU 26.431.943.465.736.535.025.921.319.413.819.975.063.0
MYY 26.336.896.696.391.884.315.813.012.07.15.611.97.6
FEZ 26.216.413.628.315.412.719.417.519.919.943.158.538.1
XLB 26.223.833.523.330.619.757.146.436.647.962.947.147.5
IYE 26.110.86.912.533.568.276.959.577.989.395.876.236.9
FSZ 26.116.934.421.610.616.444.231.731.429.842.643.651.6
PXF 26.020.722.534.322.121.229.323.121.835.858.469.849.2
PGJ 25.910.97.64.32.32.23.67.745.382.959.180.095.5
EMFM 25.932.543.145.023.113.714.210.09.27.016.478.577.5
GSG 25.813.510.427.945.794.381.051.470.283.693.895.283.3
BIB 25.821.614.03.38.441.585.895.294.678.330.15.175.1
VTWO 25.745.526.016.137.945.477.087.188.190.088.571.570.1
PIZ 25.718.313.719.09.413.429.440.457.058.157.963.163.3
JPMV 25.636.657.462.346.943.146.729.338.659.554.082.055.9
NUDM 25.517.825.436.222.522.635.123.421.027.343.154.240.7
DGRS 25.571.548.328.355.351.171.485.982.984.078.833.943.6
CRAK 25.418.218.727.838.495.596.193.790.293.197.697.789.3
LABU 25.41.20.60.40.42.445.492.699.499.698.094.499.5
FNDA 25.344.130.120.742.745.970.583.384.187.585.555.254.9
SOCL 25.219.522.613.45.86.69.419.785.186.547.793.396.3
INTF 25.220.222.825.317.219.637.521.725.244.568.975.566.5
IFLY 25.125.48.912.140.848.487.456.651.943.740.676.056.9
IWM 25.145.026.516.238.244.977.386.988.189.988.271.869.7
CHIC 25.014.513.59.14.72.36.17.443.865.042.447.994.8
DDLS 24.920.521.428.718.524.126.123.423.145.056.054.048.0
EWCO 24.920.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PSCM 24.852.29.14.912.818.884.567.568.581.280.478.663.5
CLRG 24.824.319.319.733.453.862.857.154.257.860.470.873.9
BBJP 24.741.740.455.770.070.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IBND 24.631.951.569.739.034.220.921.420.412.815.369.057.8
IVLU 24.618.922.037.228.828.739.419.520.142.065.675.748.3
DWAS 24.532.814.811.530.248.290.392.095.095.791.888.188.7
BLOK 24.511.86.95.88.124.442.330.881.368.767.5n/an/a
YINN 24.49.04.22.81.50.41.61.01.88.494.638.999.2
PAVE 24.330.916.410.831.930.673.566.565.469.679.950.068.6
RFEM 24.323.720.717.610.25.78.98.011.320.650.084.090.8
EET 24.214.410.74.72.91.65.54.85.35.931.373.497.4
GCC 24.226.849.971.752.153.615.315.013.428.838.047.340.5
KARS 24.117.913.89.77.87.514.412.025.427.543.3n/an/a
LVHE 24.164.774.276.058.836.464.034.337.134.641.135.439.4
WBIY 24.025.630.532.370.757.272.191.182.786.787.571.057.7
FAB 23.947.537.233.345.841.362.066.261.367.561.233.642.9
DES 23.963.146.628.647.643.760.983.479.885.077.531.233.6
RFEU 23.816.514.715.810.813.129.623.626.830.853.358.357.3
TLTD 23.817.217.522.515.820.927.321.721.731.152.865.653.5
FENY 23.710.66.611.231.169.578.160.478.289.696.176.736.7
AGND 23.633.769.181.485.985.150.634.644.843.334.949.137.7
VDE 23.610.46.511.031.069.078.660.979.090.096.278.138.0
EASI 23.546.174.970.563.155.566.3n/an/an/an/an/an/a
RFV 23.558.429.312.046.152.065.970.270.682.579.630.154.0
GAMR 23.410.816.711.36.112.318.918.578.181.691.084.889.9
BCI 23.318.335.066.959.766.820.119.017.451.661.168.857.6
SMHB 23.314.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RWW 23.224.531.719.740.850.465.554.835.531.855.462.573.0
COMB 23.218.534.867.557.666.419.719.518.149.366.380.349.8
XPH 23.19.914.516.746.988.888.895.466.767.328.29.327.9
FPA 23.036.528.517.35.87.311.712.910.217.846.652.978.6
RFG 23.026.719.015.327.231.560.564.181.582.479.972.982.3
GSSC 22.951.931.320.843.849.778.290.290.190.990.472.869.0
VLUE 22.930.732.330.753.574.875.772.466.275.377.267.770.0
CANE 22.874.151.769.045.777.84.42.73.33.22.91.74.3
DBC 22.822.917.640.936.592.965.833.960.081.191.893.278.7
FYX 22.749.632.818.048.952.788.592.491.491.789.667.466.3
EWX 22.620.830.730.511.06.210.114.012.517.636.361.575.6
FMAT 22.622.720.415.222.317.155.145.737.551.864.648.847.2
ZSL 22.512.396.095.699.499.199.398.795.545.832.213.116.2
PTLC 22.532.364.472.256.382.383.274.875.772.166.255.462.1
BWZ 22.432.266.374.650.940.022.423.520.014.017.057.150.8
WBIE 22.342.141.165.172.671.985.275.966.054.737.940.560.8
DWSH 22.319.894.197.799.196.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DJP 22.214.927.864.657.566.619.217.716.153.765.876.150.8
VAW 22.222.320.815.422.417.555.245.939.651.965.149.648.6
NORW 22.112.519.733.751.871.782.754.863.487.191.595.386.6
WBIL 22.019.422.550.542.250.269.259.655.844.239.720.550.4
PDBC 22.019.915.237.635.592.664.332.257.679.691.393.078.5
PMR 21.926.036.027.749.762.991.895.491.589.764.720.732.3
IYT 21.938.028.520.070.350.089.089.264.078.688.766.773.5
GSJY 21.821.229.145.334.139.654.126.636.558.865.282.260.3
VPL 21.726.326.635.821.326.136.524.026.445.062.171.464.7
DJCI 21.716.031.065.854.273.319.417.618.454.056.871.349.3
EMGF 21.622.224.021.911.85.87.28.613.822.856.769.588.3
PJP 21.625.863.754.287.888.987.593.982.278.840.710.036.8
ENOR 21.512.118.234.350.872.484.452.661.083.891.395.186.9
FXC 21.530.859.772.455.249.038.225.518.013.326.226.425.4
EWP 21.419.237.144.123.49.317.511.411.810.421.042.631.1
HYND 21.330.461.870.785.692.363.050.158.262.457.975.148.4
SEF 21.342.492.795.986.682.814.915.816.711.66.410.36.7
CDC 21.223.641.663.083.569.668.970.564.862.047.445.937.3
IGE 21.211.97.410.418.137.159.554.469.784.693.769.435.9
VIOG 21.151.836.624.962.468.394.795.894.793.992.685.080.1
HEWG 21.015.421.431.019.622.322.628.230.547.955.617.913.4
UIVM 21.015.918.425.816.019.028.218.316.838.264.667.964.3
DFNL 20.916.835.925.443.245.168.658.359.554.467.379.377.3
IYG 20.923.341.216.840.039.970.265.672.472.684.886.587.6
MRRL 20.816.828.436.352.829.861.789.788.572.368.47.07.2
EZU 20.713.712.422.414.312.421.518.822.125.847.771.651.0
EUM 20.742.693.895.596.598.066.664.265.554.210.610.03.9
UEVM 20.627.938.340.218.89.112.58.48.015.043.345.280.7
IEUS 20.611.111.110.27.715.035.526.433.054.372.186.377.6
HEWY 20.545.429.733.113.519.316.612.813.436.738.949.157.5
UMDD 20.413.02.61.55.914.496.597.996.497.196.964.793.5
EURL 20.43.61.81.91.31.411.26.57.69.684.085.779.6
PSC 20.340.625.724.040.656.591.089.089.391.185.580.774.7
VIDI 20.327.132.729.015.114.715.711.610.814.646.467.372.4
EPOL 20.242.770.274.316.212.118.611.54.54.05.719.247.1
AGQ 20.278.827.934.13.13.21.32.43.47.97.215.311.2
TZA 20.18.698.899.598.094.73.41.41.71.31.32.21.9
ITB 20.050.110.87.62.74.017.627.153.346.139.826.967.0
SLVO 20.048.548.466.317.514.76.68.710.926.618.926.119.6
EWSC 19.949.123.914.436.244.388.293.891.793.492.077.065.0
EES 19.976.743.319.546.349.982.092.189.291.287.869.668.3
EEMS 19.817.527.431.19.86.311.013.110.618.244.273.877.0
MIDU 19.713.42.71.65.614.295.897.895.997.397.265.793.1
FYT 19.745.433.515.640.636.669.685.783.485.084.633.345.2
DFEN 19.677.51.32.210.185.299.598.796.091.999.599.799.4
DXGE 19.617.623.131.918.420.520.922.122.542.161.332.823.8
SLYG 19.552.838.525.363.868.895.095.894.894.292.885.878.8
IJT 19.451.937.724.562.269.494.795.694.694.192.584.778.0
IBDT 19.485.592.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PUTW 19.317.135.759.566.262.264.358.964.158.244.440.431.5
PRFZ 19.341.223.618.238.746.673.486.487.389.887.370.466.8
VFVA 19.234.221.514.238.842.465.370.766.979.579.7n/an/a
VFMF 19.131.423.823.148.846.867.180.773.879.985.4n/an/a
ECON 19.123.227.414.95.43.45.97.87.16.55.88.534.3
PTH 19.031.020.418.862.995.797.696.198.999.098.097.596.9
FFHG 19.034.649.645.443.048.778.981.079.776.778.453.971.6
SCHC 18.915.012.214.311.819.431.424.528.254.669.578.270.0
EXIV 18.98.72.42.03.51.714.719.38.538.095.34.18.9
SCZ 18.814.214.616.412.517.929.923.033.054.271.185.075.3
YCL 18.725.477.465.826.637.714.927.310.112.97.668.269.5
EFO 18.78.43.94.64.17.318.512.412.115.673.380.776.4
DRIV 18.619.611.417.111.917.340.726.240.9n/an/an/an/a
RYF 18.628.734.013.730.730.855.053.749.155.073.977.980.9
EMQQ 18.57.68.45.42.82.24.37.122.831.624.465.996.2
KCE 18.421.026.811.221.021.645.356.371.085.193.392.192.6
EWK 18.410.09.916.511.311.320.021.519.611.215.244.466.2
FEMS 18.317.616.321.511.35.57.78.910.110.236.081.291.4
RSXJ 18.313.412.211.14.95.24.33.95.95.97.97.779.0
IVAL 18.218.011.211.76.414.023.818.115.122.744.969.655.8
ISCF 18.113.511.715.011.617.831.725.834.456.577.388.277.5
ISHG 18.129.861.973.548.438.221.923.320.914.615.959.252.9
DZK 18.04.72.42.31.72.115.96.99.012.984.679.677.8
QVAL 18.027.714.211.830.532.962.184.886.388.080.876.684.7
WBIF 17.935.944.264.080.685.785.572.163.455.344.433.755.7
VSS 17.815.113.717.910.813.420.421.226.150.565.077.771.8
UGBP 17.810.16.95.94.216.68.41.53.54.05.498.596.5
FXF 17.728.065.474.752.947.238.927.221.011.88.421.936.2
UOCT 17.744.063.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EEMO 17.618.432.530.814.610.69.811.716.529.141.756.192.7
DPK 17.694.199.498.999.699.324.961.757.716.53.94.93.4
CSB 17.565.963.156.680.157.480.992.587.887.681.150.254.3
XLF 17.420.639.921.046.539.766.157.754.048.770.177.280.8
BFOR 17.430.817.812.926.740.873.981.480.181.982.066.674.8
IJR 17.345.230.718.449.655.989.894.292.192.792.079.873.1
IXG 17.317.530.421.828.624.141.227.819.821.546.157.772.8
JKL 17.235.627.115.132.136.459.773.470.978.770.216.835.0
DVP 17.115.723.532.585.268.571.593.387.793.291.589.288.4
IYM 17.117.319.816.321.220.454.649.143.653.772.857.552.0
VUSE 17.019.717.116.232.939.458.172.069.680.381.466.670.8
SLY 17.044.430.818.348.255.389.594.092.392.892.378.273.5
BOTZ 16.99.73.94.84.510.632.616.912.139.567.485.590.3
FNCL 16.824.439.619.338.937.462.758.658.155.274.276.079.9
VIOO 16.845.030.418.548.755.089.794.092.292.591.779.173.3
DLS 16.712.715.118.914.417.321.418.417.835.160.374.768.5
WBIH 16.729.431.958.730.142.430.448.031.026.319.414.231.0
VTWV 16.637.124.718.738.440.664.181.982.684.284.340.744.1
VFH 16.524.039.018.639.037.263.058.558.055.774.175.979.6
MZZ 16.521.598.198.195.291.37.55.84.53.53.17.23.5
DFE 16.411.511.511.57.811.019.216.015.231.552.678.068.8
FEP 16.411.510.711.98.613.541.028.842.260.879.487.679.7
RFDI 16.314.114.117.711.615.225.020.323.533.552.451.153.5
UDN 16.325.757.570.946.037.721.420.718.612.213.452.347.3
UAE 16.210.612.643.943.622.616.724.715.612.38.57.920.9
SRTY 16.17.698.799.497.893.43.11.31.51.31.22.11.7
DBJP 16.120.518.747.041.744.465.128.748.961.774.451.034.5
IWN 16.037.025.419.139.340.264.581.282.384.183.940.843.0
NGE 16.018.85.123.55.16.04.06.37.035.183.790.193.3
IFV 15.917.419.613.76.79.115.418.319.134.547.054.472.3
HEWJ 15.820.318.648.542.745.265.229.249.562.174.451.935.4
CORN 15.818.162.284.531.543.810.816.89.610.744.324.119.3
DMRM 15.728.931.241.834.343.568.964.871.380.866.956.569.7
FNDC 15.713.613.216.613.217.224.019.623.145.463.075.662.5
DUG 15.694.899.598.896.438.35.38.43.91.91.03.06.2
GREK 15.57.04.49.64.43.37.69.36.88.78.686.967.7
XHS 15.547.959.059.396.897.595.995.389.093.585.967.361.9
SLYV 15.440.223.713.335.942.977.491.488.090.590.968.361.6
UCO 15.41.50.61.13.298.999.695.199.399.299.799.799.6
FTGC 15.314.724.857.032.743.616.514.416.647.659.670.642.8
IJS 15.240.623.313.234.943.377.691.588.090.790.868.561.3
VIOV 15.241.423.513.335.043.676.491.287.890.490.868.263.1
EWM 15.129.043.944.029.328.048.731.923.417.563.094.686.6
HECO 15.123.149.766.164.963.371.461.061.860.055.046.855.1
PSCD 15.045.347.120.044.955.493.997.295.496.591.469.959.0
XRT 15.017.435.321.667.780.192.596.795.295.786.435.845.8
PSCF 14.949.052.331.459.441.764.585.884.985.281.543.547.8
EIRL 14.810.310.210.28.511.624.528.153.365.565.577.646.0
FXA 14.815.353.771.055.027.817.519.115.710.814.415.930.1
BOON 14.76.65.75.810.234.863.327.258.179.3n/an/an/a
PDN 14.713.314.119.213.317.424.619.222.944.168.678.764.0
EWJ 14.617.020.535.725.634.751.626.029.351.060.574.858.6
PGAL 14.515.618.323.914.018.438.542.462.968.287.288.577.1
SDIV 14.523.942.338.733.731.725.852.252.549.038.211.724.6
FLJP 14.416.620.734.426.334.951.424.623.651.960.063.757.1
KOL 14.49.721.526.543.834.429.230.341.486.185.580.587.9
WBIG 14.314.518.849.249.360.675.677.280.563.354.439.673.6
FVL 14.210.18.110.87.315.937.852.053.464.261.540.371.9
VALX 14.227.825.117.329.125.941.755.262.969.171.560.667.3
SLX 14.110.28.713.037.527.029.322.637.082.294.695.492.1
JPXN 14.115.518.233.022.933.147.723.826.751.258.674.359.0
CQQQ 14.09.36.44.32.31.63.04.416.845.743.065.396.6
IWC 13.928.814.311.726.840.366.287.490.193.092.280.777.6
JPN 13.915.717.229.920.031.645.922.723.346.355.373.053.0
WBIR 13.814.428.859.844.741.440.531.734.738.747.030.736.4
EPV 13.889.398.997.799.398.828.056.849.219.54.86.25.2
JHME 13.76.75.47.621.278.688.772.786.294.997.190.055.3
IBMN 13.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
USLV 13.683.39.39.71.20.90.50.51.44.14.47.26.4
TETF 13.514.829.913.827.824.440.044.665.183.893.195.995.1
RWJ 13.537.421.09.325.940.579.992.681.690.584.236.742.7
PSCI 13.440.021.310.635.144.093.695.989.989.492.783.779.1
RJA 13.412.850.375.532.241.614.820.716.616.241.135.130.9
PKB 13.316.36.85.54.36.219.830.225.232.326.68.825.5
GWX 13.212.010.314.912.920.331.619.921.748.367.878.468.0
CIZ 13.216.434.854.418.021.338.128.630.939.054.858.853.9
GRID 13.119.912.09.35.39.321.728.952.352.783.654.572.3
FDT 13.113.713.314.69.014.222.218.823.348.275.373.276.8
CSA 13.047.636.127.342.939.176.890.785.387.382.656.956.0
CFO 12.913.117.735.754.654.375.172.371.972.872.773.671.2
EDC 12.96.54.22.11.00.31.71.62.73.322.778.898.9
EWW 12.831.316.813.95.427.065.053.819.24.74.523.426.6
TBX 12.827.065.379.985.686.052.632.750.251.441.556.340.3
XTN 12.742.029.112.640.229.673.186.266.883.188.860.280.2
FXE 12.621.550.071.246.135.422.320.519.913.517.168.756.3
EAGG 12.675.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UWM 12.522.54.62.911.125.794.497.797.598.197.383.489.4
SOYB 12.517.161.077.322.226.27.69.24.26.331.749.837.1
RYE 12.46.25.15.916.862.577.963.182.292.196.472.440.3
SCJ 12.412.012.822.618.527.327.217.925.754.874.688.971.4
FXZ 12.319.613.88.713.611.243.538.739.453.074.363.869.3
AIRR 12.227.312.79.032.032.664.870.172.367.975.929.855.3
IMOM 12.27.58.312.46.38.916.010.623.735.456.071.781.5
DBA 12.112.155.272.537.238.710.911.28.912.519.421.220.7
UNG 12.15.697.297.699.897.838.746.19.348.17.02.85.1
YXI 12.030.092.395.192.697.953.867.170.217.45.511.13.1
EWGS 11.99.37.29.15.711.126.730.143.556.081.394.590.7
DIG 11.92.91.42.57.245.392.571.789.797.699.686.437.7
PSCH 11.838.739.137.894.797.298.999.099.299.098.798.897.2
FEUZ 11.89.87.710.76.811.429.720.324.040.065.987.180.0
USCI 11.712.419.154.033.558.827.524.530.168.681.890.066.5
SJB 11.621.872.992.482.761.422.225.231.521.319.128.522.0
PWS 11.619.040.664.933.246.561.756.073.268.672.949.572.6
BBC 11.53.23.53.86.931.970.170.093.096.496.097.298.6
TBF 11.521.363.278.292.994.258.028.337.949.141.261.343.1
TAIL 11.429.588.495.350.237.311.116.611.57.35.48.28.2
IPKW 11.37.910.515.38.310.514.818.240.961.781.384.976.6
DXJ 11.313.212.833.729.438.057.422.625.044.365.743.133.1
AFIF 11.244.378.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UBIO 11.26.63.51.42.123.789.298.097.678.012.12.082.4
FLKR 11.135.119.519.88.87.712.59.77.38.157.970.8n/a
PTMC 11.131.164.870.249.952.468.573.778.680.176.457.064.1
BOUT 11.031.78.46.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FAAR 10.914.629.658.025.232.125.120.021.518.540.438.620.4
RZG 10.932.024.417.845.652.892.795.695.994.890.980.877.1
SH 10.832.193.595.475.351.011.812.711.98.56.612.08.0
SKF 10.826.292.997.287.785.67.57.07.66.34.15.32.8
PEJ 10.725.625.743.532.936.751.858.283.383.577.474.568.8
EWY 10.630.018.920.48.89.014.59.17.910.448.079.082.0
DOG 10.622.089.294.853.742.010.413.814.59.75.99.46.9
FDM 10.539.317.212.625.138.863.586.785.089.188.071.767.2
SPDN 10.533.694.195.478.853.312.012.912.48.66.811.77.7
EZA 10.414.955.123.614.73.66.86.18.55.212.082.992.2
PTEU 10.310.520.146.710.38.510.510.610.09.421.225.237.5
RFAP 10.311.314.921.212.917.619.715.416.124.045.438.243.7
DSLV 10.24.894.595.899.799.899.799.798.122.314.86.210.0
SMIN 10.23.015.130.83.72.78.621.55.07.28.329.734.7
CUT 10.111.412.76.96.511.453.046.938.768.388.994.282.6
CSML 10.031.813.98.114.518.745.667.271.481.975.144.266.1
EUFN 10.06.910.412.29.17.716.58.27.17.924.359.857.3
INXX 9.93.313.443.19.14.410.715.23.65.05.211.219.7
USOI 9.93.52.53.98.991.589.852.872.479.396.397.485.5
ORG 9.83.64.97.319.521.917.331.645.454.450.584.776.5
DZZ 9.89.582.193.696.697.496.496.693.471.236.88.25.8
CALF 9.733.536.115.528.244.172.794.290.894.694.064.960.1
GDG 9.636.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SOIL 9.613.020.023.847.848.163.551.055.561.977.147.248.7
HUSE 9.514.016.128.919.338.856.856.175.474.559.364.265.7
RZV 9.530.514.87.219.034.764.093.087.293.890.349.346.4
DXJS 9.411.111.633.433.034.050.019.333.663.781.876.941.9
EEV 9.325.195.796.998.799.686.087.177.862.96.44.71.6
JMST 9.347.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IAI 9.216.247.323.943.733.149.457.976.285.794.896.493.9
FTXN 9.24.34.16.029.694.895.390.296.398.599.295.656.1
WBIB 9.118.813.121.49.212.618.936.617.120.814.310.128.7
IPFF 9.07.215.630.124.237.245.425.217.016.735.231.633.0
KBWB 9.014.731.88.827.531.157.562.459.362.676.979.885.8
DAX 8.98.49.015.28.09.815.813.615.016.041.041.935.2
PIE 8.98.09.213.54.84.78.311.028.553.484.892.892.4
FGM 8.86.87.38.45.39.622.722.021.141.072.385.574.0
KWEB 8.76.04.83.41.81.42.35.732.181.338.679.197.6
DFJ 8.79.612.521.016.426.525.117.420.552.973.887.567.6
MIDZ 8.610.098.599.296.992.54.12.93.02.01.63.92.4
ERX 8.61.20.51.02.220.693.774.190.898.999.688.330.2
ERM 8.58.016.751.976.677.778.367.766.663.852.333.144.5
EWO 8.55.96.210.316.319.940.416.714.612.661.893.292.8
EWG 8.47.78.514.19.210.417.015.115.818.143.246.438.9
PYZ 8.311.27.06.513.115.652.748.246.764.782.266.458.1
ECH 8.339.247.031.320.98.212.18.17.819.048.293.177.8
UWT 8.20.40.20.21.099.599.998.899.999.799.799.899.8
GLL 8.27.773.792.895.597.096.096.492.465.031.98.75.6
USOU 8.10.30.20.41.299.699.999.399.799.5100.099.899.7
FJP 8.08.112.430.319.129.334.615.319.329.063.663.251.7
UYM 8.05.03.62.83.84.955.641.626.353.389.363.674.1
KBE 7.924.420.56.114.423.449.360.764.474.183.768.583.1
INCO 7.96.051.873.712.05.316.660.127.049.432.778.935.7
EUXL 7.82.41.21.80.90.75.63.34.13.947.717.69.8
EQRR 7.711.011.37.224.739.882.173.582.089.295.994.090.3
PRNT 7.738.67.58.910.022.758.257.533.461.544.829.642.1
SAA 7.628.14.42.916.260.598.299.298.698.798.190.591.1
BJK 7.612.78.08.22.95.78.112.359.275.193.294.081.8
XME 7.512.64.85.518.623.839.930.461.287.992.591.187.7
SMDD 7.49.098.499.197.292.73.72.72.82.31.73.02.4
TNA 7.49.11.91.03.211.997.199.499.199.299.389.295.7
URTY 7.39.41.91.13.411.897.299.499.299.399.489.695.8
JETS 7.338.339.144.265.430.770.860.615.914.136.431.474.6
IEO 7.25.04.56.924.093.095.288.094.297.898.896.276.1
DYLS 7.27.89.735.454.781.781.884.073.677.171.654.356.2
IAT 7.116.930.37.826.627.253.263.261.768.280.672.584.3
WTIU 7.00.50.40.31.199.499.898.499.999.999.999.999.8
PST 7.012.949.475.288.893.261.033.656.565.263.483.359.6
OILU 6.90.40.30.20.999.499.797.899.899.899.999.999.9
WOOD 6.96.411.57.36.215.457.858.157.183.396.098.294.5
PSQ 6.823.292.295.276.037.59.37.95.74.25.46.54.2
AADR 6.75.23.45.03.49.68.89.414.743.970.786.288.8
FTXO 6.712.420.26.114.718.633.356.453.760.676.575.186.5
LIT 6.68.79.915.524.310.314.310.312.99.640.324.445.7
UBOT 6.60.90.40.60.30.954.23.02.1n/an/an/an/a
VIXM 6.515.897.496.995.892.29.66.88.14.43.679.717.4
SEA 6.45.97.912.713.415.216.110.85.415.824.28.310.9
ERY 6.489.899.899.397.633.92.46.02.51.20.41.53.4
NAIL 6.315.50.90.70.10.13.86.724.214.133.28.895.6
SMHD 6.332.645.712.125.326.363.297.795.296.882.02.93.2
KBWR 6.226.621.66.315.321.046.164.371.380.987.450.573.6
ULE 6.18.616.054.120.316.215.510.39.66.68.784.581.0
EDZ 6.113.296.598.099.399.994.595.286.770.25.12.70.9
DYB 6.07.345.368.357.775.150.956.852.250.234.834.231.9
LDRS 6.05.77.926.829.121.439.234.066.368.848.822.7n/a
VXZB 5.912.092.596.396.040.37.212.35.717.825.6n/an/a
CARZ 5.911.618.420.66.96.512.29.88.723.443.844.960.6
FRAK 5.82.83.13.911.546.980.856.988.794.796.780.546.7
XES 5.71.61.11.62.526.852.441.933.973.097.114.514.0
KRE 5.718.716.85.312.723.251.966.672.782.890.780.684.6
TPOR 5.64.92.01.318.712.798.799.570.494.598.977.295.4
WBIC 5.617.216.641.724.731.257.074.363.969.954.921.134.0
VMOT 5.56.49.618.913.924.834.535.757.971.173.972.280.8
WBIA 5.416.611.825.111.720.144.758.242.657.334.412.839.4
FXN 5.43.84.14.932.694.294.184.090.596.097.881.943.5
TBT 5.39.842.370.097.297.376.120.532.356.257.382.264.1
PXJ 5.32.31.82.67.453.371.348.733.767.796.310.712.7
FCG 5.22.83.03.67.037.756.149.079.185.889.414.623.6
PXI 5.13.23.14.08.979.688.365.886.296.098.394.968.0
QABA 5.122.017.37.116.121.348.764.971.682.086.954.769.6
FNGU 5.00.80.70.80.83.89.380.099.799.671.4n/an/a
DGLD 5.04.169.593.497.597.998.698.997.676.333.15.23.2
XOP 4.92.62.83.417.190.395.182.196.198.098.992.451.7
PXE 4.83.03.44.423.695.095.994.697.898.899.194.544.7
VXXB 4.88.397.597.889.631.91.62.52.02.63.0n/an/a
CNCR 4.76.35.64.13.69.412.613.820.328.586.779.597.5
BEMO 4.74.37.125.735.780.785.870.389.994.890.592.387.0
BIS 4.67.060.297.390.836.15.83.22.93.75.528.73.0
PILL 4.63.76.43.173.593.298.799.896.994.043.71.225.7
IEZ 4.51.91.52.02.627.149.637.335.872.596.933.426.7
SCIF 4.41.57.29.91.91.54.67.52.23.94.28.623.9
VIIX 4.48.299.198.694.295.32.92.24.12.91.998.679.5
TUR 4.354.315.230.415.72.00.90.31.31.52.48.461.0
REK 4.39.450.490.951.264.017.911.513.513.921.873.249.7
WBID 4.214.315.031.421.824.254.358.752.148.941.417.341.2
VIXY 4.17.499.198.493.994.82.61.94.02.71.898.578.3
FAZ 4.110.390.498.785.879.43.33.53.83.82.52.41.6
SIJ 4.07.197.697.994.677.84.67.09.27.24.04.52.7
FXP 4.011.091.896.094.699.259.190.484.88.92.85.51.4
SCIN 3.91.16.110.62.41.94.910.52.84.55.011.833.9
SDS 3.813.895.196.864.336.05.35.55.64.34.36.93.6
DXD 3.88.185.895.931.426.44.25.96.95.43.44.42.9
PAK 3.74.09.86.44.62.77.49.62.74.33.86.718.2
FINU 3.72.52.91.34.26.889.666.326.220.394.392.198.5
BATT 3.67.95.84.421.85.16.5n/an/an/an/an/an/a
CSF 3.56.312.118.241.938.574.289.585.787.083.653.860.5
FNGZ 3.59.683.798.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NIB 3.421.666.579.837.922.412.414.457.094.497.599.698.3
HDGE 3.46.768.195.766.881.512.710.110.57.68.255.012.6
CHAD 3.338.797.296.298.099.194.996.889.862.06.730.93.8
OIH 3.31.61.41.92.017.523.420.822.264.796.636.429.2
PSCE 3.21.11.01.72.630.560.058.789.795.998.752.833.3
REMX 3.11.32.13.52.81.31.92.35.29.394.197.998.4
JPNL 3.12.31.72.21.85.646.57.99.444.589.093.791.3
SCO 3.025.799.499.397.93.10.94.81.71.50.50.60.6
TYO 3.06.121.768.587.394.161.827.354.667.575.387.472.0
RXD 2.94.538.493.66.46.42.84.24.45.45.013.04.4
CWEB 2.81.30.80.70.20.00.40.810.890.226.185.999.6
WEAT 2.85.361.677.621.963.348.659.846.929.946.017.411.5
RETL 2.71.72.31.420.759.599.299.999.699.798.58.457.9
VAMO 2.75.311.827.617.925.225.658.067.479.677.036.146.5
TTT 2.65.119.460.498.398.389.214.625.460.771.891.078.8
TMV 2.54.717.459.298.298.187.913.622.156.865.589.077.4
JO 2.52.55.543.174.886.33.14.714.122.546.9n/an/a
FNG 2.41.82.93.84.216.920.629.554.955.617.519.548.3
KOLD 2.420.80.50.50.12.443.117.292.79.084.499.194.6
YANG 2.35.291.496.595.799.959.896.292.56.11.53.40.6
TERM 2.21.85.850.676.975.575.967.966.463.949.630.848.2
MEXX 2.23.90.80.80.22.180.149.03.50.80.92.35.9
QID 2.16.989.196.458.119.03.52.82.01.92.72.31.8
KORU 2.14.01.51.20.50.21.80.61.02.241.386.798.1
SPXU 2.05.693.997.548.224.02.12.63.22.42.63.62.3
SDOW 2.03.571.496.614.212.91.53.03.73.12.12.51.9
SPXS 1.95.493.697.546.523.12.02.53.12.32.53.72.4
UVXY 1.82.199.099.054.336.50.60.30.80.60.473.66.6
ZBIO 1.82.115.598.279.716.61.80.91.12.03.210.71.7
SRS 1.72.915.991.630.457.811.54.96.27.813.590.475.4
SSG 1.73.896.397.897.391.111.312.22.41.71.51.30.9
DTYS 1.63.38.760.697.498.697.660.291.897.498.299.498.3
REW 1.54.492.396.567.118.62.82.91.81.71.81.51.5
DTO 1.54.998.698.994.43.00.83.21.21.80.70.60.8
RUSS 1.43.110.993.26.427.89.167.48.022.72.95.60.7
EVIX 1.41.350.395.57.731.51.92.41.51.30.71.33.7
SDP 1.32.722.439.59.514.010.56.08.235.857.730.280.1
WTID 1.24.699.699.798.61.10.32.30.60.50.20.30.2
OILD 1.24.599.699.698.51.00.22.20.50.40.10.20.2
GDXS 1.10.879.077.894.898.599.299.270.916.97.114.417.1
DWT 1.14.699.899.898.71.10.11.50.40.60.30.30.3
FNGD 1.01.958.698.185.794.317.12.70.60.84.1n/an/a
USOD 0.94.299.799.698.20.80.11.20.40.90.10.40.4
DPST 0.92.21.10.50.61.933.594.187.697.599.489.498.8
SQQQ 0.82.664.597.134.28.11.30.80.81.01.41.01.1
BOIL 0.80.511.498.399.998.68.517.22.58.32.70.71.3
GASL 0.70.10.10.10.44.126.017.385.496.598.61.64.6
BZQ 0.70.62.27.01.313.296.698.697.199.159.01.81.0
DRV 0.60.95.384.412.531.16.01.53.35.013.498.397.1
TVIX 0.50.797.899.018.26.10.00.00.00.10.35.72.7
GUSH 0.50.10.10.10.658.099.197.599.699.999.896.744.3
TECS 0.42.087.597.130.38.31.21.10.71.01.10.81.1
LABD 0.41.442.899.598.989.93.91.10.30.20.80.80.4
DUST 0.30.259.463.696.099.099.699.976.79.54.97.910.5
PASS 0.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DGAZ 0.21.00.00.00.00.17.13.861.62.211.597.566.0
JDST 0.10.266.793.999.098.899.499.755.36.82.42.65.4
SOXS 0.10.643.698.392.785.83.75.11.01.21.01.10.4
UGAZ 0.00.00.998.099.999.89.216.11.59.21.70.40.7
ARKF n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite