Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2019-01-23 12:04 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 01/2312/2011/1910/1909/2008/2107/2306/2105/2204/2303/2202/2101/22
GASX 99.999.999.762.72.23.01.60.80.63.23.142.71.8
DRIP 99.999.998.74.70.50.80.30.00.00.61.38.00.6
DWT 99.899.797.90.80.11.40.50.40.30.40.30.70.2
USOD 99.899.698.01.00.11.10.30.60.20.30.40.30.1
OILD 99.799.697.90.80.21.60.50.50.10.20.20.40.1
ERY 99.699.496.657.92.04.32.91.40.51.85.76.41.5
WTID 99.699.797.80.90.31.70.60.50.10.30.20.50.3
SCO 99.599.297.02.51.04.01.81.40.50.50.61.81.4
DUG 99.598.895.653.14.16.54.22.01.23.18.610.62.7
PALL 99.497.099.197.274.711.812.722.248.355.364.484.191.5
UVXY 99.498.992.439.70.40.30.80.70.487.276.51.50.1
VIIX 99.398.697.694.91.92.54.53.42.298.798.015.41.1
VXX 99.298.597.494.31.82.94.53.32.398.798.214.11.0
VIXY 99.298.497.294.71.72.64.13.02.198.597.814.31.0
DPK 99.198.799.699.412.155.455.712.03.25.75.22.61.9
DEUR 99.196.299.499.260.697.798.896.397.894.85.4n/an/a
TVIX 99.099.272.95.90.00.10.00.10.38.134.60.90.0
WDRW 98.999.899.799.47.34.63.01.50.90.80.60.31.2
EWV 98.997.398.596.111.555.741.48.74.14.53.23.02.6
EPV 98.897.799.298.713.546.050.618.04.37.47.53.73.1
TZA 98.899.499.096.82.31.31.61.31.32.42.22.42.5
SRTY 98.799.398.896.42.11.21.41.21.22.42.22.32.4
SMN 98.698.298.798.46.311.617.65.83.16.97.42.82.7
EFU 98.697.598.898.616.254.152.119.34.38.17.43.73.1
UNL 98.596.499.494.821.531.614.948.69.08.010.25.65.8
MIDZ 98.599.198.595.92.82.02.71.91.84.32.62.72.2
DTO 98.498.994.32.60.93.01.11.50.80.60.72.21.6
VXXB 98.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TWM 98.398.698.495.24.63.22.72.12.44.53.23.63.3
SMDD 98.299.198.596.02.72.02.61.91.73.82.82.52.0
QAT 98.295.998.997.389.088.966.758.346.041.340.440.824.7
VXZ 98.196.996.994.37.77.39.44.83.986.143.26.93.0
FBZ 98.195.396.549.66.04.94.83.714.186.794.392.852.3
OLD 98.093.895.494.680.588.986.661.424.45.46.25.66.1
MZZ 97.998.197.393.75.95.15.62.93.08.15.43.93.2
REZ 97.994.196.393.161.183.375.757.219.36.45.14.36.0
VIXM 97.896.896.893.77.46.98.84.63.785.341.96.82.8
EIDO 97.891.650.87.111.012.15.55.23.414.622.072.657.6
EUO 97.795.196.096.753.165.881.970.844.29.44.64.64.5
KSA 97.786.780.250.548.172.591.692.893.998.289.159.640.0
SDD 97.698.397.487.53.51.82.31.91.63.02.63.23.2
UBR 97.595.097.621.72.50.41.20.86.173.398.698.992.2
IDX 97.589.947.48.511.614.36.16.34.016.323.172.357.1
SIJ 97.498.096.784.33.96.09.98.83.95.22.42.42.6
FLBR 97.494.995.772.811.33.14.73.05.283.597.2n/an/a
UNG 97.397.299.898.152.034.98.253.27.32.94.63.45.4
EFZ 97.296.096.796.319.647.251.826.17.215.112.47.14.5
CHAD 97.296.298.399.089.994.390.567.57.030.05.64.43.5
EWZS 97.195.292.816.63.23.43.82.79.386.994.491.659.3
EWZ 97.194.696.261.88.43.84.32.510.772.593.292.857.7
PUI 97.094.797.496.564.067.163.333.819.018.08.56.37.0
FINZ 96.999.095.291.42.65.36.43.62.11.81.70.50.7
TMF 96.993.312.56.57.053.813.48.05.03.25.03.39.3
RWM 96.896.795.191.49.78.07.44.74.610.07.66.85.1
BRZU 96.894.598.15.20.80.00.20.13.018.599.499.894.7
BTAL 96.795.896.596.148.857.762.831.18.230.211.48.26.2
SSG 96.797.899.295.66.67.52.11.71.51.70.91.41.4
INDS 96.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MYY 96.596.594.088.811.010.312.06.95.613.69.57.55.1
DGP 96.580.833.617.55.44.94.48.29.745.573.343.338.5
SDS 96.497.088.939.43.85.25.33.93.88.25.23.23.0
EDZ 96.497.299.599.956.191.188.864.04.53.61.11.10.8
PSJ 96.367.252.492.697.496.798.097.594.197.195.090.879.3
SPXU 96.297.987.727.11.52.32.92.32.54.12.71.91.7
SPXS 96.298.082.726.81.52.22.82.32.44.12.71.91.7
SKF 96.197.491.489.25.16.76.95.13.46.53.92.82.9
UBT 96.192.927.213.910.550.918.911.16.75.97.84.810.2
UPW 96.094.898.197.564.686.263.910.57.010.65.73.85.9
EPHE 95.985.319.211.99.611.15.62.94.92.98.032.837.8
UTSL 95.995.798.798.571.693.656.46.44.15.32.32.04.0
GLDM 95.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FAZ 95.898.491.384.12.43.53.32.62.02.72.01.31.6
UST 95.792.965.335.114.229.520.110.56.87.58.76.77.1
SBB 95.796.793.584.08.45.75.54.34.78.15.85.95.3
ICF 95.684.194.685.960.472.667.551.921.17.17.15.07.4
EMTY 95.596.581.693.010.25.941.36.211.398.488.010.7n/a
COW 95.593.087.285.355.148.958.865.77.1n/an/an/an/a
BRF 95.494.488.317.73.13.63.72.87.759.690.891.374.5
EWRE 95.478.492.776.057.271.369.652.825.19.011.47.010.8
AAAU 95.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GULF 95.293.394.069.856.062.084.584.581.191.178.358.934.7
RYU 95.294.696.196.661.667.556.827.213.520.99.98.48.4
XLRE 95.182.094.281.160.270.966.852.625.410.211.77.915.1
JHMU 95.194.294.896.158.163.261.330.613.528.89.49.18.7
DWSH 95.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ENZL 95.074.280.746.651.857.757.368.745.261.482.571.642.5
FUTY 94.994.395.695.658.264.760.833.415.126.310.47.68.0
VPU 94.894.395.595.758.164.460.533.215.427.410.67.88.2
XLU 94.894.195.195.555.962.456.723.39.722.99.77.37.6
URE 94.762.193.660.768.793.883.970.025.83.34.13.58.2
ZROZ 94.793.239.923.914.353.932.723.712.010.312.68.122.2
REW 94.696.895.818.12.12.71.71.61.61.91.71.71.9
SH 94.595.688.156.48.810.712.58.36.414.29.65.84.4
EDV 94.592.841.827.214.952.929.821.310.411.013.58.321.6
FRI 94.478.893.182.860.079.174.262.928.46.16.25.27.5
UUP 94.493.992.692.846.055.764.857.336.921.710.09.96.6
EEV 94.396.398.899.453.575.481.656.86.06.71.92.12.0
IDU 94.294.095.395.456.963.359.530.213.025.19.77.37.8
CCOR 94.293.693.590.751.348.327.015.524.531.020.930.931.4
SPDN 94.195.788.656.29.011.013.08.56.413.59.65.94.3
SEF 94.196.089.785.011.014.415.19.25.911.88.35.14.3
EUM 94.095.397.197.750.459.366.951.39.512.24.74.33.7
REM 94.069.989.772.954.865.371.562.551.314.913.411.315.2
DRN 93.936.894.966.190.798.592.980.210.50.81.41.24.9
ZSL 93.895.099.399.198.998.396.030.735.670.230.648.39.6
DRSK 93.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PPTY 93.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VGLT 93.792.656.835.617.248.030.121.711.712.413.99.516.1
SPTL 93.692.757.435.317.448.231.022.011.612.513.99.315.5
USRT 93.577.492.682.161.579.273.662.428.76.36.75.17.9
IHI 93.571.693.195.996.593.394.292.892.393.882.875.471.2
SCHH 93.476.593.481.761.479.574.966.132.97.47.05.48.3
RWR 93.476.793.381.061.377.874.365.532.27.36.95.38.0
PSQ 93.395.590.939.87.07.65.34.34.87.74.94.23.8
JXI 93.293.591.884.451.554.554.923.425.234.111.99.818.8
IYR 93.275.791.776.158.671.970.360.331.49.09.27.210.5
TLH 93.192.568.645.618.140.228.119.910.412.313.810.29.3
QID 93.196.692.920.62.52.82.01.82.62.52.12.12.3
PSR 93.076.692.275.455.370.167.151.529.39.611.67.411.5
TLT 93.092.454.634.617.048.430.722.811.712.314.19.417.3
TECS 92.997.692.98.31.01.00.61.01.10.91.10.90.6
VNQ 92.874.991.172.357.070.868.456.124.76.46.64.97.7
FREL 92.875.791.576.558.973.371.461.331.29.29.16.910.2
BBAX 92.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IEF 92.792.376.353.820.435.029.720.611.214.214.411.09.0
ITM 92.692.677.052.124.742.642.131.722.021.223.015.319.5
ERUS 92.572.886.157.646.417.454.023.842.425.593.891.484.1
BSCS 92.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
USDU 92.493.792.190.644.251.762.956.337.122.411.210.36.9
FXP 92.495.597.798.923.074.784.29.72.86.01.61.41.2
PLW 92.392.068.745.518.541.230.522.712.015.015.010.610.0
YANG 92.296.198.699.517.189.391.86.71.53.40.90.40.3
IBDT 92.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JMBS 92.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NURE 92.178.891.775.864.681.477.573.142.534.510.38.615.4
BNDW 92.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FFR 92.074.384.358.853.458.762.556.639.913.914.711.327.2
VGIT 91.991.980.361.122.532.532.623.913.917.417.012.49.4
FXU 91.893.896.097.073.177.644.027.819.723.98.95.86.7
ITE 91.892.282.063.123.636.036.727.516.521.620.213.99.8
BAB 91.792.877.156.723.445.839.931.226.637.230.521.424.3
BIV 91.789.975.458.023.435.330.920.612.515.615.612.810.6
REET 91.675.488.366.355.364.565.956.734.910.810.99.122.0
YXI 91.594.595.097.035.858.869.819.05.511.33.73.63.2
FDHY 91.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IMTB 91.486.373.562.226.043.936.825.013.317.115.913.912.4
GRI 91.478.485.656.051.057.756.447.234.312.014.510.526.9
SCHR 91.391.879.360.922.732.933.523.713.917.516.512.49.2
MORT 91.367.589.269.755.568.272.965.351.115.312.712.117.0
SRET 91.268.885.566.254.779.778.270.754.710.412.212.128.4
BNDX 91.192.184.171.435.646.151.942.430.943.436.326.120.5
FIXD 91.191.276.960.125.040.135.626.517.319.516.213.618.5
MBG 91.092.278.661.723.540.937.727.216.422.819.914.011.5
BOND 91.089.075.960.327.541.938.126.818.322.521.718.118.1
GLTR 90.989.060.434.211.19.19.817.517.130.143.530.829.0
CMBS 90.887.874.562.026.340.838.225.914.617.719.515.812.0
VMBS 90.891.378.360.425.238.738.828.318.922.820.514.712.3
IEI 90.791.680.063.123.032.134.224.314.818.417.913.29.5
XWEB 90.742.740.191.397.797.298.598.293.795.894.573.931.8
TOTL 90.687.681.064.326.837.336.427.018.422.720.615.712.2
DOG 90.595.172.843.18.111.415.29.15.810.28.74.63.8
DVYE 90.574.258.632.019.318.818.414.527.129.671.868.857.8
TAIL 90.495.475.737.59.414.511.27.65.38.311.26.35.5
GOVT 90.491.476.658.222.334.435.425.215.519.017.912.99.9
IAGG 90.391.783.870.833.246.252.942.231.144.835.825.120.9
IGV 90.363.851.290.096.293.597.996.694.297.195.891.387.4
BND 90.289.875.058.924.937.134.624.316.620.419.214.413.1
TFI 90.191.474.854.524.538.441.731.822.323.923.019.919.9
FLRU 90.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VCIT 90.083.571.857.728.338.229.920.113.016.015.815.116.0
MBB 90.090.875.759.125.039.137.527.417.721.520.114.612.6
DIAL 89.984.474.554.135.445.833.345.726.835.853.136.728.9
GNMA 89.891.176.158.324.134.539.427.916.819.817.413.811.3
SHYD 89.890.280.469.640.749.158.450.034.442.935.329.120.2
VTEB 89.791.778.559.227.241.647.337.225.126.525.420.919.8
DXD 89.796.355.225.52.85.67.14.73.24.84.22.42.1
VWOB 89.683.168.949.722.227.827.715.112.919.922.421.522.9
YLCO 89.573.664.155.753.347.427.925.231.815.724.320.230.1
IBML 89.591.277.359.627.034.541.530.319.818.722.715.915.9
MUNI 89.491.578.864.228.543.344.537.123.627.325.122.119.6
FMHI 89.490.387.985.148.460.975.361.873.593.266.9n/an/a
IBMM 89.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DOD 89.374.595.894.086.767.459.257.865.876.038.685.779.9
SPAB 89.289.275.157.824.336.234.324.415.920.018.815.114.6
FMB 89.188.877.260.831.643.750.040.028.633.131.326.623.7
CUMB 89.190.676.850.221.633.841.433.716.316.016.214.811.5
NUBD 89.090.775.060.737.248.542.751.033.236.153.834.128.3
UCON 89.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AGZ 88.991.180.165.224.634.238.928.719.524.423.316.811.4
VBND 88.885.073.453.321.029.927.922.313.415.515.711.810.0
WFHY 88.879.682.487.551.450.545.243.230.145.529.331.524.3
SKOR 88.784.976.362.729.434.731.322.614.218.315.915.612.6
PZT 88.790.570.452.525.241.042.831.622.924.925.523.421.7
AGG 88.687.673.458.024.538.634.824.215.920.419.214.513.1
BSCQ 88.581.767.752.522.831.926.617.712.214.114.712.913.7
DSLV 88.594.899.699.599.799.498.111.321.045.020.358.38.7
EDIV 88.469.845.618.219.017.114.513.354.489.591.592.481.6
SMB 88.490.478.464.927.836.844.733.119.923.421.517.810.7
IBDQ 88.383.469.661.429.137.928.920.313.316.616.616.117.6
GVI 88.388.678.665.026.733.535.526.218.121.120.014.910.4
SCHZ 88.287.973.958.123.736.135.124.516.019.718.414.313.5
GBF 88.187.072.056.623.237.231.723.414.418.818.415.014.6
BLV 88.183.950.138.620.345.025.115.610.813.815.212.324.1
MLN 88.087.368.444.521.742.650.542.827.632.425.323.121.6
IGIB 88.082.769.461.229.640.536.624.918.221.919.818.513.9
EMCB 87.981.466.751.922.727.733.317.210.624.628.031.625.8
BSCN 87.884.176.159.826.532.130.823.515.718.618.917.315.0
FLDR 87.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RWO 87.773.086.357.153.659.661.054.236.412.012.010.024.2
PCY 87.779.454.137.820.724.020.08.97.911.113.614.222.2
NYF 87.690.074.256.926.036.642.532.622.225.024.020.919.2
VCSH 87.687.081.269.633.838.839.529.822.026.322.720.413.5
AGGY 87.583.869.053.524.436.230.820.413.717.717.816.018.7
BSV 87.490.782.968.329.933.338.729.220.725.722.918.911.3
SPIB 87.484.876.665.531.938.035.225.317.320.819.518.815.3
MUB 87.391.075.959.326.140.445.835.824.225.125.920.418.9
IBDR 87.382.465.555.426.134.728.418.311.813.014.913.514.2
TAO 87.264.820.25.613.018.416.069.892.779.193.394.694.9
BSCR 87.181.966.653.033.545.226.935.219.117.340.929.926.4
CEMB 87.180.170.051.621.824.624.815.713.121.928.626.124.6
BSCM 87.084.777.364.628.831.133.624.618.819.819.117.712.9
IUSB 87.085.873.057.625.536.635.824.517.020.220.716.715.9
PXMG 86.942.953.289.096.696.397.597.294.795.995.392.591.8
BSCO 86.882.572.760.626.931.230.020.113.817.018.017.916.6
QLTA 86.882.264.356.227.035.629.421.715.316.216.016.919.1
FBND 86.784.074.156.524.935.538.526.719.420.622.315.615.7
PZA 86.789.575.553.425.944.147.039.126.129.228.922.321.8
INFR 86.675.456.241.333.037.341.916.118.812.414.826.933.7
HYMB 86.692.185.475.445.854.059.749.534.542.629.223.015.3
IBDP 86.582.673.964.030.935.932.822.813.716.518.318.118.1
XSW 86.452.450.689.696.895.897.496.294.096.795.190.377.6
IBCE 86.484.877.864.829.133.032.923.213.217.817.517.112.7
SHAG 86.388.580.867.531.635.239.229.020.330.926.621.124.4
IBDO 86.383.675.864.931.135.633.825.416.719.120.818.014.8
UITB 86.283.774.377.037.147.665.848.930.888.453.734.1n/a
MNA 86.188.389.384.149.346.443.631.022.519.530.534.328.0
USTB 86.189.783.386.143.847.069.357.239.291.364.938.1n/a
ISTB 86.087.179.568.431.234.839.529.521.526.724.119.211.7
ILTB 86.081.748.939.120.844.324.215.210.613.214.613.324.9
IBDN 85.984.577.966.731.034.637.226.618.520.721.218.612.8
XLV 85.874.494.495.392.285.966.260.244.329.037.156.155.1
SPSB 85.889.483.673.035.237.543.133.224.729.524.622.514.1
PWZ 85.786.573.054.224.345.449.040.426.826.828.523.922.7
CMF 85.789.772.757.126.742.848.637.424.626.427.422.819.8
IBDS 85.681.868.253.924.047.332.520.822.423.722.831.828.8
BSJQ 85.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RIGS 85.582.583.171.638.242.739.632.123.825.423.320.320.3
FLTB 85.487.281.367.631.439.039.027.721.126.922.519.411.8
VTC 85.482.466.075.639.049.263.143.330.085.650.033.5n/a
IEHS 85.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GIGB 85.381.265.954.029.740.129.023.615.023.326.118.225.1
BBRE 85.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CBND 85.183.267.453.924.933.730.920.314.418.320.016.819.0
MBSD 85.186.978.960.222.929.834.527.020.726.521.716.411.6
EMHY 85.079.262.641.417.618.019.59.610.119.325.023.423.5
SLQD 85.086.680.471.335.239.341.230.823.527.824.421.414.1
VGSH 84.990.483.569.030.832.740.330.022.828.424.820.111.1
SHM 84.990.578.963.627.133.643.831.620.024.423.620.810.9
TUZ 84.890.083.668.630.732.539.930.422.728.224.520.311.1
IAU 84.787.159.437.112.410.912.118.120.248.155.836.330.0
WBII 84.785.460.856.122.028.924.416.29.812.214.912.712.1
BSCL 84.685.179.766.730.531.636.828.421.423.821.319.413.3
BAR 84.686.559.938.312.612.813.118.634.369.759.349.537.5
GTO 84.583.974.462.828.944.043.832.724.132.535.127.824.0
SPLV 84.477.493.087.471.167.762.450.838.749.038.136.637.6
XMLV 84.473.190.886.375.582.076.873.158.350.835.131.132.6
SPTS 84.389.682.968.028.731.538.128.320.625.222.617.610.4
IGSB 84.385.479.870.333.938.141.632.023.928.925.021.912.8
IBDD 84.285.879.266.930.134.134.023.916.019.716.316.311.9
PFIG 84.185.776.363.427.233.433.324.116.418.619.917.614.8
CHNA 84.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RFCI 84.084.271.258.426.336.931.625.914.317.015.214.914.0
FLN 84.073.349.430.914.112.18.24.918.989.290.586.351.4
FXY 83.981.261.953.217.728.828.825.514.948.064.935.117.0
IBDM 83.985.279.869.432.534.238.029.421.225.822.220.014.4
SGOL 83.885.958.737.712.310.812.317.919.748.455.437.830.8
OUNZ 83.785.559.136.712.510.611.917.819.348.055.536.029.7
LMBS 83.789.183.870.733.439.845.134.125.634.030.724.616.3
GLD 83.686.058.537.012.310.511.817.919.547.055.336.130.1
LQD 83.680.258.950.828.439.627.416.612.815.915.716.420.1
CORP 83.581.363.655.829.533.626.818.812.116.917.118.319.4
SUSB 83.485.978.769.934.236.440.131.422.933.033.723.924.7
RVNU 83.488.076.452.930.639.947.134.525.526.024.222.124.8
HYD 83.386.273.163.844.053.760.355.939.650.236.230.126.0
SCHO 83.388.882.268.930.032.940.129.922.628.524.820.511.2
JPST 83.290.287.077.639.643.049.945.232.549.142.730.626.6
SHY 83.188.282.168.730.432.639.830.322.428.024.920.611.0
PGHY 83.182.980.070.938.437.846.037.731.539.130.025.618.3
USIG 83.081.064.456.928.536.730.320.515.118.318.118.419.7
SKYY 83.060.464.688.394.394.097.196.994.396.493.188.881.2
BYLD 82.980.366.856.825.733.236.026.316.922.319.619.316.8
SMMU 82.988.581.766.332.339.748.234.824.328.225.822.613.9
HYEM 82.879.877.753.419.818.521.014.414.025.432.627.824.5
BSCJ 82.788.484.774.736.735.745.034.327.331.926.823.613.0
STOT 82.785.680.667.931.135.844.033.121.829.126.322.314.4
IBDL 82.686.881.971.834.335.140.231.423.627.924.221.814.5
ONLN 82.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LVHI 82.578.367.848.051.350.241.834.537.829.49.813.029.7
EMB 82.477.753.342.421.025.522.911.611.318.120.521.125.4
ICSH 82.489.585.777.539.542.049.740.330.138.531.627.418.7
IBDC 82.387.583.274.137.641.444.832.826.431.527.122.914.9
AGGE 82.384.772.455.520.929.627.519.59.511.512.911.710.1
IYH 82.271.693.695.293.288.171.866.849.333.941.859.156.0
SUB 82.190.179.766.530.936.445.533.822.628.626.321.811.9
BSCK 82.186.181.869.832.732.040.330.723.827.122.520.613.2
DGZ 82.090.991.994.169.882.480.954.835.126.110.711.26.8
CLTL 82.089.585.575.036.237.446.638.128.236.430.925.820.1
IGEB 81.980.062.854.824.236.628.522.811.719.723.721.625.3
CLIX 81.953.515.745.362.877.397.896.192.498.398.196.1n/a
IBDK 81.887.784.575.837.438.946.437.528.033.428.324.015.7
SHV 81.789.485.174.935.937.745.937.628.035.930.125.115.6
IBCD 81.788.184.173.735.536.741.935.324.530.926.823.215.4
GBIL 81.689.285.475.236.338.646.437.828.236.630.825.416.2
ARKW 81.635.249.168.291.796.899.098.797.499.099.199.197.3
LDUR 81.586.886.476.537.738.447.436.427.232.628.324.316.3
MEAR 81.486.382.773.834.339.946.638.227.132.929.023.513.0
ULST 81.488.285.877.238.741.049.439.930.337.430.826.916.6
BSJL 81.378.576.876.743.248.049.344.633.438.734.729.224.4
FTSD 81.386.683.171.534.134.044.133.525.931.728.223.114.7
IBMI 81.286.479.165.729.333.843.932.521.527.526.522.210.3
EMTL 81.279.972.161.923.828.131.820.216.924.223.724.822.4
USFR 81.188.984.976.037.336.947.740.229.440.232.226.719.9
MINT 81.087.485.976.938.540.648.438.929.337.331.726.718.0
FTSM 81.088.386.077.038.841.849.540.230.339.432.027.618.8
BIL 80.988.785.074.936.037.446.237.528.436.530.625.716.4
RAVI 80.987.386.277.639.342.549.839.429.737.031.026.417.1
GSY 80.887.885.275.137.239.049.040.031.440.933.327.919.3
DBV 80.786.887.574.220.951.552.143.534.825.313.212.28.4
NUAG 80.783.466.554.024.735.333.223.015.219.617.616.217.9
SUSC 80.680.261.254.328.137.532.320.714.017.928.720.125.0
SHYL 80.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GHYB 80.575.273.673.652.352.650.362.540.548.256.739.531.6
ICLN 80.465.943.820.016.714.818.826.984.585.179.858.242.7
VNLA 80.485.385.277.839.143.148.439.329.137.732.327.619.2
TFLO 80.387.584.675.637.039.347.538.929.137.831.926.817.2
DZZ 80.391.996.197.295.096.194.368.638.712.16.48.15.2
BSJJ 80.281.382.573.540.844.750.144.932.641.534.328.822.0
HYLB 80.275.374.974.246.950.646.845.930.230.728.825.623.4
CEY 80.158.235.219.330.124.016.719.237.259.787.387.0n/a
EWH 80.067.728.014.220.119.929.641.377.463.470.762.574.8
HYLS 80.076.379.379.447.450.445.643.728.235.031.530.124.0
IEIH 79.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AFIF 79.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FCOR 79.880.765.754.725.631.027.319.313.517.615.517.217.9
NEAR 79.785.684.076.338.541.347.939.629.838.031.827.218.3
PHB 79.776.273.868.141.246.940.636.026.427.927.724.621.9
EMDV 79.670.334.912.819.928.525.816.839.182.186.389.582.2
PVI 79.684.982.871.034.734.744.237.827.734.629.424.717.5
FLRN 79.584.385.677.740.043.550.441.131.641.233.028.119.4
VHT 79.469.393.395.093.289.875.571.056.140.046.262.858.2
SMDV 79.469.092.074.868.881.172.275.146.222.116.915.520.9
LABD 79.399.599.797.61.70.90.40.20.81.00.50.30.5
BLHY 79.373.778.063.742.045.250.343.425.031.732.027.320.5
MINC 79.284.683.273.936.237.143.532.926.533.527.624.416.9
IHF 79.268.697.298.096.897.194.695.591.886.372.579.677.7
REGL 79.166.389.874.575.578.264.565.847.437.127.931.233.4
ILF 79.074.481.348.116.97.88.14.219.684.891.190.462.8
SHYG 79.077.977.580.648.751.554.349.135.739.234.828.822.5
TDTF 78.981.973.257.325.443.940.435.021.628.124.314.412.5
CJNK 78.979.368.060.533.643.636.622.918.221.417.723.323.1
FCOM 78.868.491.195.872.375.112.912.38.812.911.019.625.6
JPHY 78.775.666.763.934.942.936.235.921.723.321.025.922.7
FHLC 78.769.393.295.193.089.875.671.056.039.646.562.657.9
IBMH 78.686.180.970.932.033.144.233.323.730.227.222.812.2
TIPX 78.682.776.464.229.242.141.234.723.029.926.017.513.4
SJNK 78.577.979.580.148.951.754.450.334.741.435.529.423.8
PGF 78.473.365.959.832.249.453.638.025.338.434.524.321.2
FLOT 78.483.384.278.140.143.250.141.331.140.532.428.119.0
HYS 78.377.378.077.848.451.254.250.236.239.735.930.324.2
EMMF 78.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RSX 78.268.277.243.032.115.432.421.333.421.889.883.864.1
USMV 78.274.192.792.684.476.571.063.645.151.042.341.844.7
BSJK 78.179.176.072.740.545.448.943.932.437.732.828.522.3
AGGP 78.082.173.258.526.635.831.122.611.914.814.512.314.2
ASEA 78.067.840.424.137.822.411.49.846.395.491.293.886.5
VCLT 77.978.645.140.922.642.322.012.811.114.515.419.327.1
TDTT 77.982.878.265.930.039.241.835.124.931.628.019.112.0
PSMM 77.872.369.161.548.851.956.345.837.843.438.836.232.9
VTIP 77.783.280.270.033.340.244.936.927.834.429.521.613.6
PGX 77.768.263.055.632.950.355.239.526.333.730.221.220.0
EPOL 77.678.017.813.921.216.76.04.15.412.742.164.691.7
DJD 77.670.893.992.888.473.865.361.668.869.047.861.171.0
SDY 77.568.591.082.481.277.865.760.350.938.537.841.444.2
JHMH 77.563.690.694.690.386.675.671.849.531.144.960.856.1
STPZ 77.483.079.067.431.834.940.832.324.029.825.717.810.8
DGL 77.383.755.135.011.410.011.015.917.742.753.034.929.5
GLDI 77.382.052.635.112.812.213.318.718.741.342.827.923.3
IFGL 77.271.355.134.040.239.744.753.655.052.449.439.648.6
SGG 77.279.587.497.76.33.720.512.57.9n/an/an/an/a
BSJO 77.172.464.865.836.837.031.631.924.827.621.823.821.8
JNK 77.072.869.871.645.349.142.943.127.628.926.725.323.8
STIP 77.083.079.970.134.040.044.536.727.534.529.621.914.3
LGLV 76.970.492.088.983.574.168.954.542.351.855.149.443.2
EMIF 76.969.125.212.411.98.16.75.48.89.727.344.334.3
HYG 76.873.568.874.747.550.747.946.330.930.627.525.022.9
IBD 76.784.674.366.023.330.826.827.414.919.027.321.627.5
HUSV 76.771.390.981.368.061.859.446.837.043.329.933.835.7
MILN 76.651.065.891.094.194.696.396.084.391.385.185.966.8
LVHD 76.676.090.787.657.661.645.133.621.311.613.228.433.4
SQQQ 76.597.492.48.81.10.80.71.11.41.21.21.00.9
AGZD 76.584.480.674.639.842.449.138.632.037.532.229.123.9
SDOW 76.497.136.611.51.22.73.52.71.92.62.61.10.8
HYGV 76.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NFRA 76.370.976.250.950.549.428.622.621.816.512.229.835.2
IYLD 76.272.065.249.133.742.234.125.024.019.216.121.026.2
SMMV 76.270.089.091.286.288.386.483.668.857.043.137.434.5
UGL 76.180.329.616.55.74.74.28.58.743.073.840.136.9
SPHD 76.069.689.179.060.563.558.750.634.611.411.016.933.3
NFLT 76.078.170.262.332.333.735.925.721.928.831.028.623.3
IGLB 75.976.641.342.123.241.523.112.510.914.616.919.026.6
PFXF 75.965.771.861.349.856.961.647.127.827.019.413.417.4
ALTY 75.861.569.666.454.961.361.851.034.512.513.416.625.0
SPLB 75.776.946.041.023.640.321.412.110.813.916.717.327.7
IPE 75.780.870.555.127.445.942.736.423.330.325.215.818.2
SCHP 75.680.970.857.427.745.643.236.923.531.225.216.617.2
TIP 75.680.770.756.528.145.543.036.623.330.325.715.917.6
LNGR 75.555.047.876.178.276.785.177.653.234.565.672.153.0
IXJ 75.571.591.593.688.080.166.054.843.627.232.345.845.3
TIPZ 75.481.170.555.127.945.743.737.023.430.024.015.217.7
PULS 75.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GEX 75.354.437.511.722.930.518.329.353.535.360.556.444.6
DSUM 75.276.738.631.812.717.717.947.050.684.776.651.535.4
PSK 75.267.361.351.832.050.855.939.225.833.628.516.516.7
FLTR 75.180.683.477.941.444.349.742.132.741.134.430.221.0
BSJM 75.074.772.072.040.045.646.845.932.333.830.325.822.3
VRIG 75.081.581.575.040.743.448.240.530.740.132.528.020.1
CYB 74.978.654.441.816.519.619.048.549.684.472.056.134.4
NLR 74.993.189.593.662.857.560.746.639.151.415.211.910.9
EELV 74.875.059.136.045.828.122.122.147.079.077.073.367.4
SRVR 74.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
INDY 74.782.937.611.241.662.945.538.414.723.521.441.370.9
FTSL 74.678.186.382.345.147.151.544.234.047.238.331.121.4
ELD 74.677.649.923.09.410.210.37.58.439.156.145.333.1
EDOG 74.566.031.615.310.98.97.75.46.612.845.557.747.6
YCS 74.593.494.593.363.350.062.052.544.814.04.88.89.8
EASI 74.473.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DBP 74.380.447.130.69.89.510.317.115.334.246.329.826.7
PFFD 74.367.666.257.339.656.259.744.037.752.138.634.529.6
EPRF 74.265.357.345.631.252.059.844.522.230.229.517.421.2
BIZD 74.243.082.368.866.466.971.158.445.910.714.89.18.5
BIS 74.197.796.365.43.53.23.14.14.866.05.63.13.4
BBH 74.032.235.858.664.366.656.217.08.94.610.326.530.4
BKLN 74.075.585.883.948.048.251.244.834.046.540.431.420.7
BSJP 73.969.562.872.752.652.946.062.039.339.849.738.931.5
JPGB 73.980.072.162.627.629.930.428.521.630.434.130.926.1
YLD 73.874.970.569.149.552.350.146.032.329.727.030.627.1
BWX 73.879.557.640.420.224.422.116.317.453.563.438.830.8
GQRE 73.763.854.637.347.653.455.856.044.523.718.516.329.8
DWIN 73.673.951.836.821.845.332.223.19.67.19.210.413.3
UGLD 73.677.114.17.02.71.92.45.26.234.483.046.245.8
VSGX 73.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EDOW 73.566.491.893.988.174.066.260.569.163.143.162.772.7
SPFF 73.470.666.263.647.652.655.032.220.420.017.713.611.7
DVOL 73.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EEMV 73.371.440.523.336.328.224.526.444.169.175.268.972.9
XITK 73.234.328.468.396.194.898.497.795.497.897.292.679.1
FDIV 73.272.778.857.841.352.447.337.620.116.215.425.226.8
GDXS 73.154.194.798.398.698.983.613.69.336.132.736.85.0
USHY 73.072.566.485.852.252.268.259.840.789.762.040.6n/a
INKM 73.072.264.649.538.248.641.432.532.729.835.634.434.8
FVD 72.970.190.484.269.166.661.251.437.626.023.932.936.0
PFFR 72.960.961.644.932.152.857.729.012.611.211.79.49.7
LVL 72.868.772.348.553.554.651.135.529.217.428.739.340.3
HDGE 72.895.888.284.79.08.612.57.49.162.217.28.34.7
ROAM 72.768.433.416.415.414.18.47.112.448.374.782.375.9
RFUN 72.673.063.768.541.044.835.030.520.223.519.018.920.7
ACWV 72.673.787.878.765.858.960.349.540.147.542.939.942.0
SRLN 72.577.586.583.647.548.353.346.636.150.041.332.423.2
SJB 72.593.487.363.218.122.332.019.818.430.725.619.88.7
EBND 72.478.756.429.512.113.211.68.011.042.752.244.834.5
MDIV 72.366.769.172.354.259.053.451.233.011.712.121.726.7
HYHG 72.372.177.986.056.953.354.854.938.246.235.333.325.9
JQUA 72.259.285.294.282.077.377.377.564.791.582.471.0n/a
WPS 72.267.741.127.024.829.740.750.853.750.549.342.853.2
MOAT 72.164.590.693.287.584.174.876.353.541.246.471.170.8
ARKK 72.028.363.765.295.797.698.998.897.498.598.798.897.2
AOK 72.074.761.749.339.144.845.337.330.532.635.832.529.9
IGOV 71.979.056.537.420.025.323.918.617.856.768.442.031.7
FEMB 71.978.349.726.510.811.99.26.67.841.054.945.631.5
EMBH 71.875.063.453.835.423.236.619.230.548.941.237.029.8
QMN 71.875.372.465.336.536.145.038.128.032.032.029.122.5
DRW 71.765.033.419.920.728.626.041.060.952.066.370.380.9
EMLP 71.670.383.776.856.462.343.434.910.26.66.19.918.4
CEW 71.678.962.535.813.716.017.513.218.644.754.045.133.0
EMLC 71.575.949.826.010.510.810.57.38.646.957.550.334.7
INDA 71.579.633.88.041.160.625.726.511.124.821.944.176.7
HDV 71.473.894.592.775.265.646.935.736.520.716.735.045.4
HYGH 71.370.473.780.350.752.057.456.541.250.140.933.025.6
RYH 71.358.784.592.588.480.869.164.944.031.645.060.457.4
OUSA 71.269.292.588.875.966.259.649.238.922.326.238.449.4
IGIH 71.279.375.574.435.331.831.032.126.941.539.433.123.6
PLND 71.169.615.613.417.812.85.14.05.714.343.663.391.4
GLL 71.184.294.796.893.495.493.359.534.713.35.87.75.3
HYZD 71.074.879.183.050.650.956.052.339.450.938.533.325.7
XCEM 70.963.938.920.921.416.212.69.033.675.487.085.279.3
WTMF 70.985.188.478.248.638.045.329.736.836.032.526.825.1
CROP 70.862.532.314.813.618.211.324.326.523.68.819.132.3
DEM 70.867.446.625.037.821.720.618.457.874.087.688.182.8
QGRO 70.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TRTY 70.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PBS 70.657.959.887.470.278.788.493.563.958.073.875.636.1
HYIH 70.571.084.490.956.254.359.659.246.049.537.228.025.8
PXQ 70.552.658.081.493.792.594.491.988.094.186.269.740.7
LEMB 70.477.653.725.69.39.89.57.08.246.859.248.333.2
PTNQ 70.378.277.791.191.290.393.491.082.585.685.385.583.3
ACES 70.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PHO 70.251.761.738.075.167.060.156.766.985.475.863.455.2
CPI 70.274.574.567.642.544.253.142.531.635.437.629.624.2
RWX 70.168.152.832.236.536.537.938.044.151.442.436.441.9
FPEI 70.172.664.457.536.137.829.324.733.545.238.140.332.6
ROOF 70.054.869.750.054.682.279.473.435.84.45.54.77.2
LQDH 69.977.371.174.545.745.149.235.335.246.440.135.826.4
ASET 69.967.560.047.248.550.443.344.439.025.620.729.335.0
KBWD 69.834.362.033.955.662.868.171.263.933.831.626.324.5
FPE 69.870.666.657.035.738.233.829.124.436.533.331.027.3
GII 69.768.747.532.925.631.630.619.316.614.411.522.733.8
FDN 69.637.227.772.194.495.598.698.996.697.997.096.087.8
DIVY 69.671.960.565.839.748.148.645.035.454.953.736.227.0
BBCA 69.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ANGL 69.568.653.066.942.246.537.142.229.032.131.831.327.6
RXL 69.446.595.397.498.597.585.279.466.017.643.890.993.9
WIP 69.376.461.234.915.318.020.112.411.447.164.745.535.5
IHY 69.375.256.947.623.925.026.421.920.843.844.337.530.2
PREF 69.271.263.058.325.428.426.222.517.629.331.527.728.5
AGND 69.281.686.684.643.631.851.043.936.051.135.035.921.4
FLQL 69.159.786.989.482.282.978.872.167.374.777.672.070.5
SPYD 69.168.089.983.465.173.966.968.048.929.527.834.039.2
PJUL 69.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SNLN 68.976.282.581.845.947.751.345.133.746.638.430.318.6
EEB 68.956.432.816.814.115.228.743.047.270.088.488.284.0
CEFS 68.837.144.454.541.543.836.939.838.539.648.243.637.3
ICVT 68.861.854.059.558.459.074.078.868.468.775.445.039.7
ESPO 68.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VSMV 68.665.490.194.587.284.471.671.159.375.471.363.768.5
AOM 68.671.161.851.245.347.847.542.035.237.838.835.333.7
FLIN 68.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FDVV 68.566.590.091.783.483.879.175.577.162.851.456.650.4
XLY 68.446.468.383.794.693.392.493.681.687.884.587.583.1
KRMA 68.456.178.276.483.380.377.875.972.377.571.974.271.6
TOLZ 68.369.462.360.052.456.852.338.127.010.99.419.730.7
USMC 68.264.789.091.687.372.771.260.252.634.248.963.963.3
AUSF 68.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FDLO 68.166.291.693.590.384.681.672.163.659.752.760.058.7
IYZ 68.160.482.678.164.560.515.911.47.65.66.36.26.2
VNQI 68.065.335.920.320.525.524.144.858.955.266.654.966.6
FALN 67.968.158.768.543.446.344.642.632.528.432.831.628.2
FFTI 67.975.970.963.832.435.130.326.117.925.322.319.825.3
POCT 67.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DHS 67.864.988.180.162.262.955.147.936.614.813.730.438.0
BIKR 67.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IZRL 67.654.067.862.467.560.170.160.752.936.867.6n/an/a
IGF 67.668.345.432.622.530.931.219.718.013.711.823.333.7
IGHG 67.575.868.172.045.630.529.922.328.842.935.537.126.9
FXF 67.576.962.448.439.425.420.613.98.218.943.337.319.6
NOBL 67.464.890.278.786.873.965.157.052.148.748.358.161.6
NULV 67.458.185.972.577.170.464.459.257.947.652.461.956.7
LVHB 67.366.982.255.344.044.620.820.820.917.245.439.146.4
GHYG 67.270.259.965.144.839.534.236.826.741.937.433.727.9
HDG 67.270.160.244.433.634.345.844.235.935.833.032.127.1
SIVR 67.172.020.415.76.17.38.623.213.113.517.09.89.5
DGRO 67.163.388.887.888.378.569.066.359.352.252.570.373.4
CEZ 67.061.126.414.318.920.511.410.526.250.475.773.869.2
HEWP 66.962.753.722.139.922.425.528.540.416.97.922.637.1
QAI 66.972.761.052.439.841.946.742.935.037.940.234.830.3
PXH 66.866.946.126.225.317.015.711.541.464.088.287.983.9
COM 66.882.270.983.453.031.455.847.968.746.139.729.728.2
PFF 66.764.656.755.034.652.455.539.123.126.827.017.919.9
SLV 66.671.519.815.45.97.48.423.012.813.215.99.39.1
XLP 66.672.194.490.558.358.835.312.65.75.07.917.038.9
FCVT 66.557.550.853.657.856.569.271.961.760.974.038.936.3
KNG 66.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VRP 66.464.157.759.436.643.240.927.923.129.329.124.521.1
SDG 66.460.642.529.348.240.738.842.756.944.059.968.460.8
JSML 66.326.257.081.096.497.193.792.589.389.287.075.551.8
SYE 66.257.388.789.386.872.572.673.274.060.158.266.668.1
CWB 66.261.154.248.254.156.770.276.662.658.169.441.338.4
DGLD 66.181.596.997.997.598.798.272.136.58.73.14.94.1
VDC 66.170.594.190.359.060.342.117.76.65.88.218.638.1
GYLD 66.059.449.948.942.655.949.249.930.715.418.925.332.0
PIN 65.974.628.97.742.962.136.034.412.728.337.655.977.4
GRNB 65.977.558.043.320.625.321.816.014.638.245.833.130.2
XSHD 65.843.869.259.367.390.384.583.958.116.519.715.423.6
WDIV 65.864.755.841.351.148.843.241.844.746.439.143.945.6
EIS 65.759.892.391.994.384.362.357.743.412.627.744.936.5
PFM 65.664.190.488.083.170.663.254.642.733.234.543.254.1
FLQH 65.666.955.841.049.053.060.155.440.523.012.724.932.8
NIB 65.576.128.923.712.018.329.493.897.799.698.837.66.3
BWZ 65.577.158.943.420.922.620.216.015.550.759.641.631.3
FDL 65.468.990.887.663.560.748.338.737.316.313.031.338.5
HACK 65.457.158.585.093.393.196.195.694.597.688.680.146.1
DEF 65.360.585.081.579.468.666.158.348.165.559.258.056.3
ONEV 65.255.681.474.577.078.372.871.054.649.347.755.850.0
QQXT 65.246.263.160.070.171.077.070.339.731.447.058.452.5
QUS 65.159.081.687.084.573.780.769.461.640.357.062.761.9
HYLD 65.171.878.486.352.855.567.568.659.178.866.442.231.0
SLIM 65.040.655.886.892.395.298.298.196.993.992.995.190.6
PIO 64.959.245.029.344.448.938.640.659.769.050.347.261.5
LTPZ 64.976.841.831.721.954.947.744.424.232.224.712.827.5
HNDL 64.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PTF 64.820.910.337.392.593.195.595.491.694.495.485.676.2
PTMC 64.772.356.150.469.376.777.380.375.559.959.150.252.3
IYC 64.757.087.294.493.992.989.990.471.380.279.383.681.1
SOYB 64.675.419.322.28.58.04.06.130.042.848.433.87.3
IDLV 64.566.151.533.244.336.334.732.041.043.741.639.742.7
VIG 64.562.390.387.089.681.271.967.859.866.257.166.568.7
CORN 64.479.034.738.510.813.410.811.144.831.422.810.85.6
FSTA 64.469.894.290.158.059.239.115.16.15.28.117.139.1
FNGD 64.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IPAY 64.240.557.894.895.491.695.394.492.893.392.389.990.2
HEWC 64.251.642.344.246.957.172.871.559.923.329.429.434.6
TBX 64.180.587.186.547.131.054.749.242.063.644.137.222.6
FCTR 64.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FXL 64.038.129.570.495.187.892.390.990.194.595.689.790.3
CDL 63.963.184.772.466.068.862.961.747.948.536.841.743.5
RTH 63.953.889.596.696.396.695.295.083.188.788.193.592.6
XSLV 63.850.871.655.675.887.484.484.274.542.637.230.532.4
XRLV 63.859.988.875.983.669.767.263.864.980.166.066.166.7
ISHG 63.776.158.242.421.323.321.516.815.852.563.742.931.1
EWL 63.758.546.938.063.949.831.911.220.616.721.341.442.2
PXLG 63.642.849.682.692.490.893.292.185.292.790.490.186.0
QINT 63.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PTLC 63.575.165.781.984.173.476.672.967.159.158.666.067.6
DIVO 63.463.289.689.576.070.374.266.768.155.566.868.375.1
CSB 63.447.172.851.581.392.587.587.179.860.651.548.041.6
ARKG 63.315.167.180.097.597.397.997.395.285.796.195.491.3
DIV 63.264.385.388.659.363.661.760.932.822.012.322.024.9
MGV 63.262.489.386.585.269.563.459.159.954.045.459.761.1
RISE 63.180.588.592.054.946.563.662.757.383.859.745.826.0
LEAD 63.135.456.563.379.168.976.476.371.769.379.780.879.6
PID 63.062.053.636.348.547.639.734.336.324.032.146.847.2
PSCC 62.951.291.395.792.696.594.091.445.716.124.736.635.8
UOCT 62.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DIA 62.860.187.590.789.572.470.969.076.978.966.782.586.9
PCEF 62.847.245.847.846.151.647.845.336.732.330.132.329.9
CGW 62.761.244.635.556.653.936.224.142.232.837.335.447.0
DWX 62.761.736.021.228.226.327.718.933.624.730.437.740.9
FXB 62.667.955.544.219.419.017.916.924.968.173.048.635.9
KBWP 62.557.066.070.377.963.150.749.960.179.369.837.833.9
JHMS 62.567.193.791.361.566.447.119.47.98.710.736.336.2
WEAT 62.477.825.465.438.349.049.637.163.215.212.59.64.9
PFFA 62.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UJUL 62.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
JPHF 62.269.451.931.418.322.019.215.515.611.912.513.722.1
GHII 62.266.055.942.541.854.346.245.128.38.78.614.629.5
HEEM 62.157.524.115.624.021.522.628.143.259.476.272.873.3
EPP 62.156.825.820.828.932.842.648.454.337.649.650.147.2
AMCA 62.052.486.085.378.378.175.266.254.548.863.960.871.6
YYY 61.943.944.148.441.846.139.235.628.918.120.229.028.0
RDIV 61.961.890.292.380.889.786.190.182.851.137.942.446.4
DTD 61.858.082.382.376.969.165.862.348.834.336.149.751.3
PSAU 61.883.630.913.24.95.29.715.811.98.910.99.025.2
PWB 61.753.675.283.990.083.190.890.089.092.685.887.385.9
THD 61.762.234.546.873.030.716.29.979.696.194.693.388.1
IDHD 61.665.554.728.537.328.652.025.643.055.541.142.140.2
TBF 61.579.892.294.153.826.752.646.540.666.944.641.810.6
SIZE 61.549.074.073.375.067.968.664.148.751.653.455.148.8
EPI 61.471.023.96.833.155.218.121.09.221.028.847.478.3
IGN 61.445.452.367.080.175.976.576.279.194.385.566.940.7
PSCU 61.366.293.896.079.671.960.570.549.822.614.29.720.4
QEMM 61.258.021.112.616.316.614.413.136.956.678.774.978.0
FNDE 61.263.437.525.123.815.613.910.348.374.785.680.878.8
FDIS 61.142.065.484.891.491.691.592.379.383.981.486.081.9
FXC 61.174.063.550.434.523.718.014.025.521.627.531.725.5
AOR 61.064.254.947.152.151.152.447.342.744.945.942.440.6
PJP 61.053.187.085.488.893.281.377.041.39.125.854.345.0
JKE 60.953.761.185.791.587.393.291.587.191.588.587.985.5
DWFI 60.867.044.932.816.621.116.812.210.121.134.328.927.3
FBT 60.828.942.385.994.294.493.591.187.088.292.193.990.7
FAN 60.758.426.310.820.120.021.125.173.949.946.935.336.9
FQAL 60.755.371.384.386.677.679.076.170.462.361.075.871.1
PSL 60.667.293.591.776.480.487.986.280.688.573.553.844.5
XHE 60.538.577.596.597.896.998.197.395.195.790.079.267.9
EFAV 60.565.650.438.950.243.051.644.345.062.850.846.142.6
FDRR 60.462.487.985.378.171.569.567.258.642.047.362.158.9
QDEF 60.458.984.085.678.380.077.376.767.348.345.351.855.7
SHE 60.354.482.478.985.381.478.874.766.467.158.057.658.0
JKF 60.261.386.682.576.064.058.050.352.438.240.852.657.6
HYND 60.270.888.091.957.848.761.660.960.681.258.347.429.4
KIE 60.150.667.656.373.259.942.036.547.057.759.940.736.8
EMXC 60.161.827.216.417.816.512.67.222.950.674.774.556.3
JPEM 60.063.531.819.717.915.915.312.737.566.785.384.681.3
SLT 60.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TPYP 59.959.670.187.368.184.569.772.342.18.57.212.527.8
ALFA 59.844.439.780.293.787.291.289.282.476.076.880.359.8
SLVO 59.871.821.515.76.58.510.831.517.515.516.08.88.6
SCHD 59.759.486.881.884.974.066.663.151.434.743.859.076.7
MORL 59.714.462.129.662.790.785.577.968.07.26.97.813.8
DSI 59.653.964.765.178.872.379.977.671.164.163.367.963.4
SMLV 59.549.867.254.667.485.782.581.365.431.936.531.431.9
BZF 59.579.773.340.06.56.66.95.55.79.140.533.422.8
LSAF 59.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
OMFL 59.460.289.993.485.482.681.469.363.370.371.764.7n/a
UDN 59.373.254.940.220.920.018.513.513.648.756.840.630.4
ESGV 59.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BVAL 59.251.586.674.466.162.357.149.423.113.740.555.949.0
SPMO 59.143.453.187.793.687.492.791.190.794.089.792.288.4
DLN 59.160.086.885.278.166.763.757.649.936.737.849.655.6
BOCT 59.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SOXS 59.098.299.095.41.93.30.91.20.91.60.40.60.4
RAAX 58.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VYM 58.860.986.176.670.864.158.956.955.042.439.651.654.7
PBW 58.821.527.128.857.555.758.166.293.088.086.782.874.2
KBWY 58.724.134.331.342.881.581.473.833.83.03.93.96.0
VTV 58.758.987.481.681.768.063.560.560.254.447.159.460.0
SDEM 58.655.625.48.19.58.46.45.711.534.980.176.845.1
DON 58.547.168.463.270.882.876.079.062.244.438.841.944.2
USLB 58.549.771.166.967.573.375.169.955.850.650.745.443.3
GAA 58.463.345.537.830.529.636.340.741.152.854.642.638.6
FINX 58.422.627.493.096.396.898.398.195.796.396.695.793.1
VCR 58.336.753.569.290.991.991.091.778.584.081.685.982.0
FLQE 58.364.529.918.616.715.913.810.726.041.075.572.468.9
JPUS 58.251.370.071.173.670.669.268.153.153.650.553.453.2
ETHO 58.138.653.958.282.882.083.281.477.577.581.875.965.6
EQL 58.156.375.279.275.968.167.963.954.345.242.646.649.0
PICB 58.069.148.134.419.822.719.614.714.845.460.745.937.0
ESG 58.053.572.385.180.073.480.972.174.770.971.774.565.8
NACP 57.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWP 57.834.142.251.386.483.486.084.381.080.581.875.775.3
CANE 57.869.755.384.93.72.93.43.12.61.33.53.33.9
SPEM 57.757.719.310.614.515.415.814.635.557.584.086.586.9
DVYA 57.763.032.025.216.821.617.214.314.29.419.035.933.6
HDMV 57.663.548.333.049.729.634.935.849.069.351.953.257.5
GRES 57.562.963.254.929.021.120.447.448.646.736.538.439.2
GDX 57.590.935.415.15.65.711.727.117.211.510.78.925.3
DTEC 57.419.321.748.778.485.490.280.586.293.9n/an/an/a
MOO 57.456.671.083.873.157.956.069.276.377.762.474.866.5
IGBH 57.373.460.677.444.244.546.134.038.454.849.844.633.5
CWS 57.345.682.080.388.683.574.264.849.457.665.566.953.5
IWX 57.258.387.580.573.860.754.646.847.333.736.749.651.0
FXA 57.172.559.429.115.819.215.812.015.713.729.333.226.5
VFMV 57.161.289.483.080.689.280.482.386.0n/an/an/an/a
AXJL 57.062.334.830.041.226.922.432.344.241.760.957.956.5
FCEF 57.034.545.251.456.257.358.856.540.829.134.036.832.5
PSCD 56.922.238.842.391.997.394.796.888.676.664.371.974.0
ESGL 56.846.875.178.976.066.262.463.957.748.947.552.254.8
MFEM 56.858.525.016.117.416.313.69.441.438.868.279.366.6
DIVB 56.748.872.584.080.871.767.061.256.746.341.770.9n/a
EWS 56.759.716.416.117.514.710.219.672.692.883.883.480.6
RCD 56.629.752.136.973.581.882.486.057.241.752.974.372.0
ACSI 56.552.584.892.381.586.178.179.661.056.359.155.651.5
EQWL 56.553.272.578.478.269.067.668.864.466.453.564.064.4
SCHE 56.456.819.510.715.215.114.912.935.651.083.585.486.2
RVRS 56.435.361.659.672.172.077.277.062.667.453.662.3n/a
VOT 56.334.244.050.579.778.184.482.073.870.774.355.853.0
BKF 56.353.418.77.711.412.217.029.649.466.990.391.192.4
EZA 56.234.010.03.77.76.47.35.820.057.189.593.990.8
CVY 56.140.352.747.557.762.060.968.860.838.738.547.146.7
DVY 56.162.881.879.965.468.762.764.255.445.933.841.141.7
CZA 56.048.959.649.268.463.260.058.253.957.349.948.849.9
SPYG 56.055.167.590.391.386.489.485.580.281.879.281.978.2
CACG 55.947.756.067.480.182.285.684.981.281.677.977.972.3
TDIV 55.856.259.279.786.670.278.871.476.675.479.272.473.8
SPYX 55.850.768.784.587.575.376.971.666.761.562.271.769.6
FIW 55.744.052.641.876.879.861.863.365.578.369.057.152.8
VOOG 55.754.967.190.291.386.189.385.380.381.578.881.678.5
PBE 55.626.742.471.292.195.797.690.766.838.082.489.956.9
LVIN 55.557.439.432.336.530.327.139.852.566.171.161.148.2
DALT 55.540.745.751.662.463.964.266.445.829.666.045.836.6
IVW 55.455.166.990.191.186.089.285.480.181.379.081.478.1
IBND 55.471.148.836.521.122.919.415.314.457.668.748.736.7
DBEM 55.357.621.114.620.518.218.223.538.346.272.061.363.2
QQEW 55.340.046.346.966.769.382.276.959.951.973.367.167.1
DBA 55.272.944.238.210.39.59.211.923.218.421.811.86.7
PXMV 55.156.065.661.356.360.458.557.440.526.121.223.828.4
SYV 55.146.970.371.774.665.564.073.484.382.368.271.275.3
JKH 55.029.242.869.189.787.591.088.082.587.688.876.473.9
REK 55.093.157.161.113.611.014.411.817.878.856.051.816.1
BBRC 54.961.630.622.525.822.012.38.628.587.488.789.883.4
XHS 54.849.193.896.995.095.191.793.184.760.467.369.247.7
PSCF 54.834.557.639.966.585.686.486.582.945.150.440.434.3
GCOW 54.762.955.754.954.451.846.948.650.540.636.946.554.3
GOAU 54.769.915.510.85.86.134.038.251.055.033.416.134.6
PXLV 54.650.363.268.064.859.453.451.252.249.042.047.744.3
ESGU 54.649.266.381.285.671.778.070.161.160.169.672.959.7
CIBR 54.543.446.465.390.891.393.693.393.297.287.682.345.7
VEGI 54.452.861.469.358.240.626.751.862.055.650.169.949.6
MGC 54.455.574.687.187.978.679.375.370.564.661.571.472.6
DBAW 54.356.535.830.047.834.049.449.753.735.425.334.641.2
FXH 54.341.071.494.894.591.586.884.567.536.351.161.855.4
DVEM 54.257.230.220.422.317.815.613.042.368.085.184.481.0
DMRL 54.162.162.977.179.168.670.664.454.148.956.364.468.0
RJA 54.174.035.442.913.317.616.517.343.132.834.824.48.5
EUMV 54.064.049.033.651.144.442.435.444.355.939.540.944.4
CURE 54.024.197.898.399.599.179.969.350.87.821.195.297.4
CAPE 53.953.165.190.590.179.078.374.862.161.859.575.260.3
QQQE 53.839.547.048.367.570.082.878.058.753.873.668.567.8
DEW 53.860.659.846.751.747.132.132.441.227.227.239.945.2
IUSG 53.752.064.588.790.685.988.985.480.381.478.980.777.5
EXT 53.742.863.576.377.368.470.569.757.048.949.873.772.1
FXE 53.673.254.738.221.920.319.915.016.262.767.547.935.0
JPMV 53.663.755.544.743.626.447.258.755.580.569.260.952.7
SCHV 53.554.780.973.674.564.260.755.252.040.541.550.352.8
SPVU 53.439.671.472.270.768.357.563.273.452.661.669.377.3
NULG 53.443.362.190.893.488.789.888.583.487.083.081.273.6
PBJ 53.356.988.651.341.751.352.559.425.316.412.827.330.5
FTLS 53.364.458.052.457.358.161.959.745.942.255.255.853.9
SPLG 53.250.367.981.985.876.278.476.570.964.162.365.766.1
GAL 53.159.148.145.453.951.052.250.951.552.454.851.949.3
JSMD 53.125.148.569.295.294.993.892.490.492.491.386.381.5
GSEW 53.040.259.266.074.868.472.072.665.158.160.863.959.9
RHS 53.062.890.586.859.760.952.727.67.210.113.534.244.6
VWO 52.953.617.78.413.914.614.013.537.451.381.181.984.6
JHMC 52.835.560.159.070.983.082.887.063.554.563.283.375.9
ICAN 52.853.481.586.271.878.576.973.961.540.650.952.740.2
IYF 52.737.963.449.069.562.568.665.272.566.166.573.964.9
IWL 52.755.273.688.588.680.480.676.670.165.662.472.773.8
HTUS 52.655.579.665.656.458.563.462.650.727.728.435.244.0
TMFC 52.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GCC 52.570.759.556.413.913.313.729.639.646.645.125.820.8
RINF 52.472.387.689.760.952.764.466.455.184.354.440.328.5
CATH 52.447.570.283.285.576.679.575.271.059.063.068.171.2
ESGE 52.353.718.010.614.014.813.412.433.259.986.186.988.3
VV 52.351.870.382.185.575.678.174.869.863.961.868.469.7
AIIQ 52.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EPS 52.145.169.378.377.368.068.866.257.951.753.267.972.0
DGS 52.146.913.77.312.713.912.919.157.578.085.889.487.0
JUST 52.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCHX 52.051.069.482.085.777.178.775.870.364.862.667.569.0
HAWX 51.957.839.332.450.037.751.451.462.550.640.042.346.3
VOO 51.851.572.383.686.175.577.974.569.462.560.467.869.4
SPY 51.852.071.683.385.975.277.674.169.361.860.267.769.1
SCHG 51.748.260.789.191.087.289.687.382.383.780.481.282.8
GSLC 51.749.868.582.287.381.581.879.173.675.871.373.472.9
GEM 51.652.718.912.314.714.214.317.541.666.383.981.786.3
IVV 51.651.972.283.886.475.277.774.069.562.360.468.069.4
FIYY 51.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FTXD 51.448.490.494.989.794.191.192.052.234.148.878.684.3
DGRS 51.427.353.448.773.588.383.483.274.639.243.939.637.4
ONEY 51.347.869.868.168.277.871.879.368.049.546.255.148.3
SMHD 51.35.948.424.668.997.595.197.282.72.83.66.18.8
KOIN 51.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DGRW 51.153.081.184.788.174.873.869.966.253.355.976.081.4
IBB 51.123.331.050.373.782.783.161.838.510.645.954.644.8
IWB 51.049.668.280.985.175.878.475.670.062.261.466.367.6
SPTM 51.046.865.079.284.378.980.678.773.865.362.764.365.7
HEWU 50.965.854.535.349.352.165.671.778.935.610.024.834.2
RODM 50.952.935.630.850.233.941.647.554.271.658.760.954.5
VONE 50.849.368.081.285.276.478.675.970.063.261.466.467.3
SCHK 50.748.667.580.784.276.578.276.170.264.262.165.368.5
REML 50.720.765.137.258.790.586.874.373.36.27.46.518.5
IWF 50.646.356.388.391.787.990.687.282.083.280.883.883.4
JHML 50.643.763.472.680.672.973.672.467.863.061.765.565.1
VONG 50.549.057.188.591.888.090.987.482.383.481.084.283.5
EWA 50.444.726.026.837.552.357.156.040.316.733.941.137.4
DYB 50.467.463.871.143.756.352.947.336.033.140.328.326.0
VONV 50.351.478.168.169.161.257.153.149.735.237.544.648.4
PEY 50.358.786.783.566.969.263.263.541.721.221.633.939.8
HECO 50.265.062.666.066.960.863.160.255.147.055.568.267.4
RSP 50.142.364.062.975.769.969.971.263.153.254.154.455.9
OEF 50.154.375.389.088.578.779.572.565.353.152.769.673.1
FFHG 50.049.940.846.281.182.681.076.579.155.769.077.975.8
FMK 50.055.979.588.482.571.275.281.073.362.570.278.976.5
QARP 49.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
KXI 49.965.580.560.351.554.240.015.77.77.99.922.437.9
BDCS 49.832.056.245.961.861.865.250.540.09.311.97.97.6
SPYB 49.733.460.763.580.274.173.878.572.471.376.983.183.6
SPDV 49.749.773.771.876.476.873.977.769.974.665.9n/an/a
IWD 49.651.577.667.868.361.256.653.049.135.137.044.448.0
EEM 49.648.316.69.715.014.113.613.137.656.584.183.786.5
SUSA 49.549.367.065.679.968.569.069.058.666.258.762.968.1
IYY 49.448.066.479.684.176.278.575.769.862.161.264.965.4
AOA 49.456.747.444.155.753.155.554.150.853.452.451.950.8
VTI 49.346.465.378.584.879.380.578.172.965.863.165.665.8
EFNL 49.339.930.726.456.531.752.563.080.992.277.880.645.9
FXG 49.256.088.477.352.957.535.751.711.511.815.533.642.9
XLG 49.154.172.491.289.280.682.172.867.256.256.673.475.0
SCHB 49.146.364.878.684.679.180.077.572.464.663.265.966.0
PEXL 49.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IWY 49.051.260.592.593.188.591.387.981.883.579.885.885.2
FDMO 48.939.347.679.887.278.883.884.285.682.380.374.377.1
IGM 48.942.438.089.994.892.796.695.793.295.294.091.889.3
FXI 48.856.520.111.316.412.410.929.869.755.286.090.293.1
ITOT 48.745.964.278.584.479.680.278.172.865.563.565.966.4
VGT 48.750.559.694.595.792.495.193.291.092.691.089.088.5
IEMG 48.650.416.810.115.115.014.215.340.265.184.283.986.7
LFEQ 48.655.759.770.575.365.070.567.759.551.560.259.463.0
TLTE 48.547.414.38.811.611.39.010.137.857.980.682.280.5
OBOR 48.459.919.613.315.912.39.18.342.644.562.977.654.3
JVAL 48.439.162.964.764.265.963.463.361.855.567.972.9n/a
IETC 48.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCIU 48.341.160.367.269.566.970.168.261.166.663.956.950.3
DBEU 48.258.342.933.552.550.157.956.468.441.813.130.037.2
MMTM 48.242.555.682.787.980.084.682.984.282.681.986.478.6
FTCS 48.152.280.782.884.269.968.170.261.264.564.775.476.9
JDST 48.067.098.397.998.599.562.85.62.86.67.313.43.2
VOOV 48.048.577.070.772.262.757.052.449.936.436.147.655.0
IWV 47.945.964.177.983.977.979.777.472.263.461.964.564.8
GURU 47.938.255.459.973.470.782.786.075.376.774.976.570.7
ECH 47.833.321.07.413.28.27.919.156.492.781.592.186.4
MFUS 47.740.564.275.580.773.875.879.976.268.364.475.174.6
VTHR 47.745.462.380.784.778.480.377.374.263.563.067.863.3
JPGE 47.654.836.336.851.942.139.746.154.863.053.452.854.0
PST 47.677.089.293.656.032.461.461.163.486.662.555.927.7
IBUY 47.513.720.341.193.597.898.798.594.898.197.898.195.1
EMFM 47.455.322.714.614.510.69.07.216.271.878.282.179.9
SPYV 47.448.177.471.472.462.557.253.650.136.936.347.954.9
DGRE 47.352.617.29.913.114.916.413.828.547.374.877.576.5
PPH 47.358.691.293.485.986.962.566.740.311.614.252.550.0
IAK 47.235.545.645.866.354.822.921.439.843.544.140.139.9
IUSV 47.247.375.669.572.663.458.455.152.337.336.646.853.4
EUSA 47.136.056.660.975.370.472.373.066.960.259.461.357.0
DGT 47.050.551.047.761.952.748.247.158.168.458.973.676.3
INCO 47.079.116.05.515.257.929.050.643.080.329.056.988.9
BUZ 46.930.046.187.991.288.292.593.489.590.891.391.581.9
VBK 46.924.038.764.590.591.792.391.688.386.182.165.660.8
NUEM 46.851.917.19.013.012.013.510.614.536.283.684.883.7
USMF 46.750.269.983.181.986.383.881.179.787.377.274.167.3
FPX 46.726.625.749.872.572.184.084.979.985.081.582.882.6
RYT 46.636.543.764.789.383.692.591.890.791.292.687.884.9
IVE 46.647.976.770.171.062.356.953.350.335.936.047.354.8
RING 46.581.027.511.04.54.58.315.810.39.59.08.623.4
VIGI 46.450.924.719.242.341.554.750.549.238.940.843.554.4
FEM 46.443.618.610.212.811.111.325.474.982.891.493.490.6
HYXU 46.366.640.636.629.821.919.314.020.973.372.355.441.8
MTUM 46.342.243.974.089.479.887.988.888.291.990.191.891.0
IXP 46.255.432.545.148.846.914.89.310.019.410.520.731.2
JPSE 46.232.454.352.382.090.988.288.180.860.253.243.943.6
HDAW 46.152.936.130.231.921.618.214.236.843.241.536.035.9
IEME 46.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PXR 46.052.024.717.132.317.98.513.041.346.157.877.064.2
XT 45.947.843.354.472.065.472.367.371.680.282.579.479.3
GDXJ 45.971.721.217.16.86.315.026.830.611.311.17.116.5
EQLT 45.837.658.256.069.965.163.165.056.355.457.170.766.3
WBIF 45.764.381.186.981.773.064.357.543.331.057.767.460.4
UEVM 45.752.318.49.313.29.48.114.742.843.981.370.4n/a
IFEU 45.652.739.234.047.852.853.555.561.384.971.849.467.2
QUAL 45.644.267.380.987.775.074.570.470.854.767.069.973.7
GMF 45.548.012.77.515.719.420.842.945.563.782.887.190.0
JPME 45.439.152.053.867.871.671.972.061.755.055.051.149.1
CRBN 45.444.039.240.659.153.256.955.256.654.258.263.662.4
EQAL 45.336.256.764.776.672.872.175.269.254.651.645.949.8
RWL 45.345.074.781.482.273.264.670.162.953.948.763.175.6
PKW 45.239.168.967.270.965.754.462.243.933.345.171.464.3
HDLV 45.231.862.728.125.871.045.46.94.42.03.06.612.4
DEUS 45.138.153.549.667.769.868.468.059.152.755.452.852.0
FVAL 45.043.971.579.383.778.475.172.369.558.760.073.178.2
ZCAN 45.035.831.932.441.946.853.449.958.123.535.236.139.0
HEDJ 44.950.032.725.744.146.858.153.565.935.113.328.635.6
RNDM 44.948.830.328.638.929.226.929.542.947.350.739.341.5
OEUR 44.857.237.028.243.930.624.919.032.128.116.836.942.8
FTLB 44.758.858.452.853.157.662.158.741.027.434.239.139.0
OSCV 44.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCHM 44.630.449.755.481.382.481.781.675.767.767.257.357.4
IRBO 44.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IFRA 44.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NUSC 44.520.638.242.880.490.189.089.584.572.466.162.347.9
RXI 44.433.833.141.977.567.581.083.878.084.579.985.180.6
HEFA 44.358.245.337.955.147.557.858.570.748.818.635.643.5
GENY 44.317.219.149.969.982.390.390.581.490.494.395.692.7
FXO 44.224.640.639.363.163.371.673.075.358.666.856.751.6
DHVW 44.241.860.378.982.972.377.476.471.966.566.773.174.4
AAXJ 44.144.112.88.216.516.816.627.350.164.882.379.887.6
PWV 44.038.054.244.856.753.726.121.127.915.820.337.442.3
VUG 44.040.950.082.988.983.988.484.778.173.275.876.677.0
IWR 43.933.848.350.172.871.473.074.167.756.059.851.252.9
PXSG 43.915.940.977.296.196.497.096.293.891.687.176.657.2
DBEF 43.857.741.936.454.044.755.655.664.641.915.332.339.8
WBIE 43.765.874.674.384.673.166.861.635.439.551.966.259.4
DES 43.727.648.242.063.384.779.784.774.733.333.134.737.7
TOK 43.642.347.652.967.959.264.563.260.156.654.365.163.0
PBD 43.634.617.511.716.813.48.911.343.955.872.268.865.3
BICK 43.541.414.69.610.38.913.210.935.368.886.687.485.8
QQQ 43.545.750.691.091.590.493.891.383.685.986.186.184.7
OUSM 43.430.251.747.376.180.774.474.457.423.220.429.433.0
BLES 43.339.332.229.252.251.152.049.755.753.256.950.850.8
FFSG 43.337.746.748.066.664.274.570.864.873.465.754.7n/a
SDIV 43.237.137.232.031.753.653.151.639.210.923.229.331.9
CHIX 43.248.520.99.315.414.312.736.778.268.889.092.494.8
FPXI 43.130.322.811.219.019.233.651.757.383.786.988.688.9
RXD 43.095.013.36.42.53.94.96.04.719.64.13.23.2
ROBT 43.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FGD 42.945.539.532.750.544.123.533.647.244.738.044.847.4
PBP 42.957.364.966.565.159.467.960.045.043.637.331.932.7
IDV 42.855.846.035.952.738.326.032.747.453.137.039.844.0
JKI 42.741.565.049.362.666.162.369.164.153.046.646.348.1
SYG 42.732.330.774.467.662.474.478.476.759.071.077.879.2
EWMC 42.620.243.643.670.380.980.182.280.245.449.443.445.7
QEFA 42.651.133.628.949.930.740.639.049.756.947.448.151.7
FTRI 42.554.063.859.160.248.459.670.488.189.272.456.356.4
FNDX 42.547.675.482.783.072.868.370.671.553.747.154.864.4
VIOG 42.422.951.961.694.796.295.093.591.987.283.763.849.2
FNDB 42.344.970.680.882.674.570.471.573.253.848.354.561.7
FAB 42.326.049.341.664.169.562.667.655.935.641.447.848.4
PZD 42.223.125.517.555.448.948.756.175.073.576.378.671.6
JKG 42.233.548.640.063.066.066.264.651.740.748.050.151.9
QYLD 42.161.960.986.477.169.782.972.464.774.267.965.341.3
NUMV 42.036.457.846.058.459.161.461.147.551.256.157.747.2
EWP 42.041.923.410.322.113.512.810.329.839.418.743.763.5
PHDG 41.961.956.967.168.860.570.858.952.468.983.387.853.1
EWM 41.957.828.629.952.039.425.913.867.394.390.688.975.8
PWS 41.865.138.147.462.056.666.474.273.550.470.1n/an/a
CSA 41.721.740.935.770.491.385.986.880.562.664.650.442.4
PPLC 41.738.947.284.892.785.283.483.177.370.442.184.484.5
VIDI 41.635.717.913.515.911.710.613.444.663.872.871.376.0
IYK 41.650.766.839.847.254.142.321.87.36.810.529.939.4
SMLF 41.525.241.746.478.691.287.887.784.856.167.848.147.5
FNK 41.521.241.439.162.974.466.373.662.426.639.139.443.9
QCLN 41.429.031.821.351.652.536.949.356.532.769.261.276.9
GXF 41.354.621.820.548.326.921.913.631.324.341.955.249.9
USEQ 41.333.052.349.664.267.668.568.365.353.464.564.456.2
VALQ 41.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ESGG 41.248.745.550.166.257.265.164.565.566.855.967.369.2
ACIM 41.145.742.945.761.255.157.557.457.567.056.570.068.7
ISRA 41.051.479.475.388.874.768.866.958.827.539.041.636.3
VO 41.032.647.347.368.569.073.273.765.259.363.453.452.6
FDD 40.959.541.531.545.527.025.537.363.381.744.054.251.1
IDLB 40.948.730.928.138.023.838.649.467.878.468.064.161.3
IQLT 40.847.433.529.154.341.250.545.759.651.843.448.553.6
HAP 40.846.149.551.855.841.337.765.782.074.960.058.968.4
EEMA 40.741.712.17.815.516.416.025.845.361.383.583.289.0
DDWM 40.654.237.033.149.832.737.041.453.449.631.338.647.5
EZM 40.623.138.540.569.281.977.580.371.447.850.955.157.8
SPHQ 40.544.459.379.480.065.368.063.554.136.345.858.458.6
LOWC 40.543.246.740.858.054.258.258.158.455.158.565.861.8
BBP 40.49.69.526.956.865.189.482.571.825.860.670.244.9
NFO 40.336.956.061.062.466.478.675.473.684.084.378.360.6
ROGS 40.333.729.728.644.954.458.370.277.778.274.772.064.5
URTH 40.244.850.450.766.458.063.864.463.558.553.359.363.1
ACWI 40.245.843.543.560.455.359.459.361.560.659.665.469.8
CFA 40.133.553.852.774.073.271.672.870.776.968.969.566.9
XTL 40.031.157.379.176.681.160.164.748.552.038.727.121.5
ONEQ 40.036.143.279.889.287.892.190.282.783.183.481.480.7
DBEZ 39.940.828.228.045.638.550.954.768.246.816.434.138.7
XSHQ 39.925.556.453.388.392.892.492.281.654.075.346.844.4
BIBL 39.839.745.364.179.965.567.770.976.464.972.173.0n/a
IOO 39.856.163.971.275.461.465.359.663.763.550.256.868.8
LEGR 39.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FSZ 39.622.410.815.051.234.331.828.740.949.853.669.767.0
EWC 39.631.829.331.151.648.753.855.059.215.826.032.839.5
UCC 39.59.683.496.498.698.598.498.492.293.596.397.496.5
RPG 39.531.428.845.377.774.588.889.385.186.887.583.078.7
CSM 39.438.355.075.779.372.272.571.769.167.366.267.069.8
ICOW 39.332.917.821.622.418.922.448.361.383.071.460.665.9
HEWY 39.336.513.218.214.011.613.536.838.850.969.447.645.5
MOTI 39.241.322.016.433.220.519.519.438.353.454.661.058.7
RTM 39.226.246.721.761.746.340.557.966.858.844.472.364.6
PRF 39.143.569.375.076.869.265.567.164.649.445.752.358.0
ENFR 39.033.631.956.754.568.254.552.220.54.35.313.326.2
MGK 39.042.650.987.789.584.889.585.878.974.676.280.481.5
PSCH 38.929.290.196.398.699.099.399.098.598.897.496.192.7
PWC 38.933.637.366.682.477.483.789.185.381.979.778.277.3
TUSA 38.820.147.953.177.480.680.883.780.674.377.371.764.1
CDC 38.862.683.971.965.368.863.063.147.747.837.143.143.8
USVM 38.723.942.054.275.087.089.787.681.884.965.242.8n/a
IDHQ 38.639.435.221.139.926.239.445.348.447.948.654.055.5
EES 38.618.740.243.881.992.290.191.286.371.970.256.249.2
EUSC 38.530.119.423.146.529.431.247.652.852.233.548.448.7
MLPX 38.542.240.370.565.584.361.070.637.44.85.417.428.6
IVOV 38.425.953.352.070.479.573.577.274.542.441.337.941.1
RFDA 38.330.842.652.666.271.576.880.176.059.569.768.168.2
TILT 38.333.353.173.478.475.876.676.872.253.657.262.458.4
DUST 38.214.894.998.899.699.989.97.96.319.326.732.73.6
PAGG 38.239.954.355.653.145.431.552.256.548.542.252.141.2
VB 38.123.641.150.082.587.085.686.583.670.666.451.149.4
MDYV 38.127.253.752.271.479.473.778.374.843.240.038.341.4
AIA 38.040.810.911.019.216.717.130.564.483.189.187.691.6
FLAG 37.934.846.944.654.267.758.664.265.144.150.663.760.7
JHMT 37.932.826.961.882.181.692.990.690.192.393.087.485.4
IJJ 37.826.754.050.970.578.973.277.974.442.039.037.941.1
VYMI 37.852.230.425.334.920.618.418.043.747.547.453.156.7
JPIN 37.744.526.227.046.227.730.641.960.364.448.949.054.9
JHMM 37.630.246.846.069.771.873.175.571.269.267.760.757.1
VT 37.641.741.039.559.755.359.059.963.162.061.563.869.2
FXD 37.529.345.939.761.781.374.182.846.150.158.481.385.0
COWZ 37.527.740.451.767.679.974.480.875.967.672.977.476.2
IHDG 37.438.423.828.449.454.664.966.066.232.423.737.044.4
HDEF 37.346.632.927.738.321.419.715.640.928.813.924.731.3
EYLD 37.343.218.214.811.717.215.526.067.487.589.989.183.5
IAI 37.226.550.233.852.456.182.187.895.396.193.494.990.5
DOO 37.259.542.034.446.529.033.441.662.770.044.845.254.1
RNSC 37.128.052.149.766.986.685.586.085.467.966.858.449.0
ADRE 37.136.916.712.616.013.821.621.541.955.984.580.480.1
SLYG 37.023.952.561.594.996.294.994.392.086.581.062.850.3
FTHI 36.947.658.353.757.361.566.065.146.732.336.039.342.6
EFAD 36.946.633.230.550.151.459.253.755.352.537.544.345.3
IJT 36.823.652.260.294.896.094.794.192.186.480.962.449.7
XSD 36.826.524.031.977.469.685.483.383.831.382.644.276.6
TBT 36.773.995.497.164.419.455.352.155.785.558.168.68.9
DVLU 36.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EEMO 36.640.415.011.510.712.716.632.343.861.190.889.290.9
JETS 36.541.367.732.463.262.618.818.826.235.269.969.461.3
QTEC 36.531.022.732.859.863.787.784.086.185.193.384.886.1
DEEF 36.439.922.523.138.127.130.243.658.469.556.459.960.5
JKK 36.315.729.461.693.593.794.593.991.490.188.372.162.0
VFQY 36.324.346.555.383.287.987.385.682.1n/an/an/an/a
DTN 36.245.166.977.471.371.160.862.447.631.831.147.545.5
FM 36.241.116.38.610.114.68.610.09.478.987.087.787.2
QDF 36.142.063.972.575.174.375.274.974.749.545.355.461.4
TAN 36.115.49.04.39.17.717.754.595.296.694.992.994.1
PEZ 36.019.534.379.992.894.193.795.386.054.160.371.377.2
MRRL 35.914.258.328.962.390.687.476.069.06.97.28.413.7
GUNR 35.950.258.859.759.437.654.278.689.488.967.060.168.3
ARKQ 35.824.226.822.467.180.983.581.066.682.591.693.494.0
EWX 35.840.111.66.310.614.511.817.238.654.674.874.780.0
VXF 35.721.935.946.678.985.785.186.382.973.971.556.352.5
RDVY 35.628.049.667.168.266.064.975.066.670.163.979.170.5
AGQ 35.652.13.93.51.62.13.29.26.55.38.44.46.5
FNX 35.518.732.446.578.785.083.685.180.065.168.560.658.2
FVC 35.517.513.734.177.577.387.186.485.188.488.084.971.8
FYT 35.416.437.931.770.288.183.285.281.942.347.640.542.4
BBEU 35.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FTEC 35.339.841.389.794.090.795.593.990.992.490.788.988.7
GSSC 35.219.839.044.078.591.089.590.489.078.273.768.747.3
HEZU 35.245.631.527.948.042.452.852.065.745.015.132.639.6
IYW 35.141.036.188.291.989.494.993.089.990.989.387.187.6
HSPX 35.156.371.783.282.376.976.268.456.847.345.642.643.1
AUSE 35.033.021.630.429.445.037.341.729.915.636.846.940.8
BBJP 34.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
LOUP 34.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
URA 34.843.157.940.214.813.011.630.130.59.73.78.735.3
FAD 34.818.131.358.589.889.691.992.289.689.386.380.975.7
CALF 34.713.326.836.272.794.989.194.593.867.068.378.840.5
ZBIO 34.698.796.436.61.30.71.22.22.946.02.51.62.5
SMMD 34.619.337.248.579.084.284.885.082.773.374.566.852.9
AIQ 34.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
HFXE 34.543.728.325.745.430.241.143.358.946.829.340.047.7
PMR 34.423.447.864.488.295.389.789.954.818.233.146.972.5
FV 34.417.614.233.377.076.387.086.484.987.787.285.073.5
SECT 34.329.838.445.866.861.175.474.672.769.175.382.170.1
ROUS 34.231.648.862.373.777.472.978.277.676.377.279.482.4
PNQI 34.216.211.423.455.574.295.797.088.896.296.695.183.8
PXSV 34.124.557.255.963.187.181.286.787.335.540.130.835.6
COMB 34.167.968.573.019.617.919.745.868.679.654.742.538.8
ENTR 34.014.618.555.887.886.894.295.188.993.893.584.6n/a
GVIP 33.936.736.358.770.063.079.080.564.865.276.370.165.2
JHMF 33.917.836.536.263.557.864.768.979.880.980.088.479.4
MJ 33.85.260.899.399.523.17.367.731.03.157.979.995.1
AIEQ 33.821.233.766.285.389.090.490.087.675.675.078.7n/a
IWS 33.733.050.147.862.663.160.662.151.738.439.338.541.5
QLC 33.635.957.473.177.670.574.675.081.778.476.776.275.4
IDOG 33.650.131.729.729.622.226.238.653.961.240.550.954.6
DJCI 33.566.571.273.218.816.118.252.064.072.054.935.129.1
UCI 33.560.350.385.531.519.330.569.182.289.676.044.438.2
BCI 33.466.769.173.819.417.218.750.460.865.865.135.831.7
AMLP 33.448.140.278.877.281.741.059.133.64.73.612.028.6
XSOE 33.332.69.67.012.213.615.321.040.970.387.890.392.0
RWW 33.219.243.141.165.056.048.841.160.761.169.984.178.4
FFTG 33.244.639.836.146.940.850.848.743.279.557.247.1n/a
CIZ 33.155.622.122.842.226.228.244.156.365.452.257.160.4
IYG 33.118.542.639.372.963.879.278.387.687.585.093.188.7
XRT 33.020.855.367.790.697.094.496.779.445.750.469.379.8
IQDE 32.942.522.318.117.816.314.111.827.328.850.253.653.8
FNY 32.914.124.857.490.492.093.494.091.890.889.582.080.4
QTUM 32.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VBR 32.823.242.741.569.081.977.180.977.448.647.543.143.4
CWI 32.743.023.720.132.522.623.130.150.658.257.359.367.7
HFXI 32.644.729.827.844.729.436.547.860.554.138.343.652.4
FNCL 32.620.446.335.263.658.562.761.478.377.975.586.979.7
VFH 32.519.845.834.964.058.763.161.578.277.475.086.880.1
IJH 32.525.344.244.971.577.777.580.977.258.057.449.350.7
TTAC 32.429.041.761.488.286.887.588.786.988.884.186.784.5
XLF 32.422.752.939.567.157.460.455.376.178.675.689.384.8
MDY 32.324.843.144.470.676.976.780.476.556.856.348.950.1
WBIY 32.229.969.558.970.090.182.385.787.274.865.876.172.3
DTH 32.250.933.327.942.023.420.522.446.853.939.846.152.2
ATMP 32.145.239.766.869.384.852.762.937.05.54.914.831.8
ACWX 32.140.623.719.734.422.123.729.950.357.158.161.169.3
PDP 32.026.330.459.487.682.887.387.681.481.075.770.965.5
WBIH 31.960.834.545.029.247.832.128.917.115.129.832.229.3
PUTW 31.960.161.962.260.958.365.659.444.540.824.529.629.2
IVOO 31.824.644.045.171.578.077.180.777.056.456.949.150.6
XLK 31.841.847.789.892.388.694.191.788.789.886.886.687.2
TETF 31.714.532.121.943.844.569.787.393.696.294.495.888.0
RWK 31.717.936.634.666.880.870.377.864.532.144.448.250.5
IYJ 31.625.639.950.283.264.957.757.166.070.963.878.173.1
SPMD 31.522.244.446.979.886.584.185.183.069.564.050.450.5
DAG 31.562.65.07.24.53.43.02.417.57.014.05.74.2
RLY 31.449.448.055.550.941.753.664.477.875.751.439.842.2
EMCG 31.436.67.65.26.98.47.16.010.226.780.186.681.2
FEX 31.329.643.851.172.066.268.774.671.870.867.266.868.0
RGI 31.224.444.746.387.073.649.946.958.172.267.481.171.0
FYC 31.214.344.567.895.495.596.796.593.190.684.475.655.1
FAAR 31.161.032.332.519.218.621.716.936.744.017.318.822.5
DWLV 31.126.327.833.863.865.982.581.278.578.176.573.258.6
FTA 31.033.254.447.160.660.046.352.946.639.941.649.956.3
MAGA 30.924.344.737.762.859.155.660.562.256.251.771.672.7
JKD 30.944.372.688.182.665.759.351.646.533.038.252.955.4
DFNL 30.826.946.546.271.258.262.160.068.281.072.584.070.1
AUGR 30.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
VEU 30.740.322.219.935.022.925.030.951.957.857.661.770.4
WBIR 30.761.647.243.241.131.436.138.346.427.039.235.537.0
ACWF 30.626.025.927.349.646.651.858.868.976.580.582.482.3
KNOW 30.516.637.933.759.571.270.676.866.150.361.263.464.0
FYX 30.517.041.545.289.193.491.492.087.771.767.452.648.2
FNI 30.416.15.63.87.913.725.563.634.145.378.882.988.2
DOL 30.450.031.528.043.125.624.728.853.057.441.846.456.8
USAI 30.329.736.976.767.389.975.981.476.716.112.1n/an/a
XAR 30.237.761.493.295.592.682.378.888.596.588.392.377.5
DHDG 30.228.117.121.139.444.857.754.955.844.741.347.949.4
VNM 30.147.014.426.346.643.711.011.635.195.197.696.495.7
ULVM 30.127.039.642.760.059.660.667.957.261.657.450.9n/a
SGDM 30.076.411.78.73.44.18.716.49.09.29.48.926.4
EPU 29.960.723.210.312.912.619.464.085.496.992.877.384.2
VXUS 29.938.620.518.432.622.724.634.753.861.360.161.870.6
IPAC 29.844.230.030.143.327.340.552.563.867.568.565.273.0
ISMD 29.817.336.243.781.089.186.088.284.245.647.942.940.0
DDIV 29.718.630.840.950.461.958.647.239.524.732.637.136.5
FTC 29.722.630.055.285.074.985.988.487.290.386.483.677.8
SDOG 29.639.867.367.362.564.351.660.746.824.227.846.049.7
SQLV 29.519.549.157.872.891.988.891.992.987.982.980.649.0
RYF 29.513.834.730.857.453.155.161.377.879.576.484.376.4
RJI 29.460.761.586.147.329.054.971.186.791.777.143.038.7
SLY 29.417.642.149.489.794.292.292.790.981.974.259.147.9
FIDI 29.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NUDM 29.236.022.424.546.024.521.828.147.145.540.647.351.2
IJR 29.218.343.349.590.294.592.192.691.382.174.056.848.6
IXUS 29.137.920.619.433.422.825.836.054.964.963.763.972.4
LRGF 29.129.140.851.569.967.368.273.973.173.762.958.566.3
FYLD 29.031.424.626.140.624.828.055.674.383.661.969.473.2
EWSC 28.913.137.440.789.094.292.694.092.172.668.952.949.5
VIOO 28.918.042.449.190.194.492.092.690.882.073.956.548.3
DESC 28.820.838.236.670.187.787.188.485.672.559.444.136.6
EEMS 28.843.510.66.811.813.59.617.648.669.976.079.683.6
PEJ 28.737.627.932.154.759.783.084.075.579.862.861.644.9
XLB 28.723.430.218.060.849.333.949.057.747.641.164.861.9
BCNA 28.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IHE 28.538.465.586.786.990.058.845.719.27.312.031.935.4
VTWV 28.518.336.838.764.783.083.183.584.039.051.238.837.5
JPEU 28.433.120.120.542.229.340.345.958.164.347.754.963.3
JHSC 28.419.236.446.174.282.184.984.675.171.858.452.4n/a
VOE 28.331.351.444.661.862.761.163.457.050.850.151.352.1
DBB 28.263.631.225.47.66.46.646.236.183.351.774.651.8
ONEO 28.221.936.742.665.869.370.073.369.666.369.467.665.0
JKJ 28.119.036.831.961.078.079.282.178.744.652.945.445.1
MCHI 28.121.06.74.69.210.121.063.875.279.692.995.395.3
FNDA 28.019.040.144.071.985.184.388.083.958.453.945.746.5
GXC 28.022.17.24.69.210.221.665.578.477.092.194.994.6
DIM 27.931.922.821.937.420.822.542.454.667.754.262.066.5
VLUE 27.827.553.974.077.772.767.175.479.270.268.470.880.4
PEX 27.821.432.630.354.445.950.843.748.137.046.939.234.1
GSIE 27.736.224.425.546.830.148.154.162.371.455.160.562.1
FLCH 27.721.86.64.410.19.315.461.043.522.187.3n/an/a
EDEN 27.637.013.912.835.433.243.127.643.461.073.266.862.4
DALI 27.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EMGF 27.530.19.96.48.69.313.121.557.663.989.084.785.6
FXR 27.417.035.033.381.581.061.363.767.572.871.177.177.1
FKU 27.417.414.615.030.723.653.879.389.189.878.080.070.3
SOXX 27.320.413.429.464.259.886.785.889.471.995.689.692.3
SPSM 27.216.835.042.781.090.088.789.987.471.568.054.149.0
KLDW 27.228.726.731.657.149.659.164.371.182.473.071.569.9
RPV 27.125.057.564.073.972.160.277.475.165.356.763.175.1
RZG 27.115.636.544.792.495.996.094.989.881.178.461.459.1
RFV 27.011.344.843.668.076.374.982.174.928.645.652.065.3
ECON 27.019.75.63.46.27.17.56.75.97.622.035.646.6
DWM 26.942.727.525.942.425.224.031.350.060.743.950.856.9
FLGB 26.836.624.522.541.228.754.170.681.184.572.7n/an/a
SCHA 26.816.132.239.277.886.386.287.185.068.166.952.448.3
DNL 26.728.615.220.242.542.350.648.447.752.965.068.373.3
XLI 26.726.441.654.182.762.243.641.264.272.160.580.272.7
EWD 26.635.616.620.154.920.214.010.432.320.521.540.242.9
SDP 26.541.610.17.68.56.510.524.842.838.176.785.829.0
EXI 26.526.126.432.664.949.333.138.854.455.749.177.468.8
IVOG 26.422.735.338.470.675.680.882.978.475.174.364.164.1
GSJY 26.448.640.042.252.725.945.756.371.380.474.570.477.9
IPO 26.37.89.318.862.970.387.286.265.991.087.877.361.5
COMT 26.254.560.190.865.754.474.782.594.695.385.559.659.2
MDYG 26.222.935.739.071.776.181.282.978.875.174.164.664.7
FWDD 26.117.540.142.459.760.164.364.462.049.471.373.962.3
ESGD 26.137.426.624.646.327.229.739.756.465.049.253.760.1
IQDF 26.037.421.417.017.616.513.212.733.938.650.653.957.3
JKL 26.014.631.632.962.077.072.179.567.716.825.536.438.3
IXG 25.923.730.624.248.727.522.725.551.061.968.182.680.2
DJP 25.864.066.173.418.015.717.352.767.174.155.634.430.6
SPDW 25.835.724.124.844.627.230.143.359.060.552.154.362.5
IJK 25.723.035.538.671.375.080.882.778.674.474.564.363.9
SCHF 25.737.324.323.942.726.128.640.458.060.349.653.062.8
VALX 25.620.324.424.140.455.961.569.667.960.473.161.940.7
GOEX 25.565.212.312.26.16.821.345.654.012.711.58.217.7
VFMF 25.521.443.442.068.480.673.479.682.6n/an/an/an/a
DBLV 25.422.434.134.251.454.838.349.034.920.134.950.048.9
EFG 25.436.321.923.249.639.151.951.960.459.254.755.766.1
FIDU 25.320.737.147.580.965.853.050.165.767.957.776.365.7
EWU 25.239.427.322.834.525.737.159.079.071.236.647.058.8
IAT 25.28.628.722.256.662.267.373.583.879.780.690.774.0
VPL 25.138.924.527.640.523.527.346.262.871.470.064.774.7
FTGC 25.159.039.546.414.713.016.844.659.072.647.329.526.3
CID 25.037.518.316.218.419.617.814.629.630.535.440.341.8
INTF 25.027.318.719.545.221.324.941.871.677.867.774.078.4
IDEV 24.935.324.224.946.728.531.441.556.867.248.848.860.9
OGIG 24.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
EWT 24.847.314.715.950.040.442.924.641.629.778.145.659.1
BTEC 24.77.316.262.983.190.495.995.289.668.590.290.680.7
PSC 24.715.840.948.189.487.490.490.686.375.682.851.046.4
VOX 24.631.227.033.532.948.523.622.49.110.48.111.615.2
RFEM 24.524.99.46.010.08.810.619.951.681.490.188.485.8
EUDG 24.530.615.116.639.332.238.236.144.940.339.849.855.3
MFDX 24.440.128.427.142.126.626.539.366.457.444.255.555.8
PUW 24.412.734.236.741.252.734.042.648.310.828.228.332.4
EFA 24.338.824.922.943.326.029.238.756.260.047.653.562.2
DXGE 24.332.719.619.026.422.525.431.863.039.315.034.646.2
KCE 24.212.021.821.050.856.476.386.694.192.991.192.689.4
GSEU 24.132.520.320.744.928.732.740.955.269.849.958.863.7
VTWO 24.115.633.240.379.789.489.089.887.573.270.753.347.0
VIS 24.021.638.147.081.166.351.048.363.064.256.275.164.6
DDLS 24.028.021.422.928.921.124.040.657.257.759.357.254.7
VTWG 23.913.027.942.288.692.092.793.190.587.785.075.061.7
JHMD 23.835.121.322.341.323.524.439.561.067.452.656.065.5
CN 23.820.07.44.17.26.711.232.972.062.489.691.992.7
KBWB 23.79.832.027.561.161.766.569.781.682.981.693.387.0
IWM 23.715.433.140.179.589.288.689.887.473.170.453.347.1
DWTR 23.610.611.126.774.377.181.982.478.077.679.065.062.7
PSCI 23.510.729.142.693.096.689.789.591.486.379.578.455.8
ADRD 23.546.030.726.640.227.734.940.155.650.638.046.363.6
CLRG 23.417.834.948.864.457.655.358.961.971.065.3n/an/a
SOCL 23.413.04.65.311.219.886.687.541.593.495.596.892.0
IWO 23.313.227.741.788.791.892.893.390.687.884.875.562.9
IWN 23.318.838.337.566.683.282.784.883.242.542.838.237.8
FNDF 23.237.827.326.246.226.128.344.765.672.148.554.166.2
HSCZ 23.127.823.630.753.243.661.766.080.981.362.054.055.8
FIVA 23.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
YAO 23.023.210.45.89.69.919.766.083.273.591.791.793.3
MLPA 23.039.238.384.576.380.234.553.026.73.53.411.628.7
VEA 22.934.722.923.343.025.928.542.060.263.752.355.064.2
FPA 22.820.97.48.412.512.69.514.145.651.781.976.779.0
WBIL 22.853.949.450.767.960.156.648.137.920.546.059.262.2
IFV 22.717.17.78.316.117.519.931.248.255.571.271.080.2
IXN 22.732.130.169.483.873.591.288.986.989.089.388.389.8
PTH 22.611.933.991.897.796.499.099.197.997.496.997.394.9
ESML 22.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
YMLI 22.549.537.791.580.383.957.965.831.32.72.911.427.8
PPA 22.434.450.586.789.977.269.966.581.596.889.493.776.6
EWY 22.427.98.511.917.310.36.89.453.679.881.256.679.5
FIHD 22.322.851.740.672.859.528.228.045.227.723.566.789.1
FLEE 22.333.121.821.147.929.233.446.473.772.748.8n/an/a
IEFA 22.235.023.022.644.426.831.442.660.668.654.158.767.9
PSCT 22.114.216.023.664.883.585.381.075.442.262.034.331.0
DBGR 22.130.918.221.827.827.433.041.758.220.910.124.139.1
ITA 22.033.949.087.992.082.572.871.386.497.390.995.585.4
EFV 22.039.626.323.737.619.118.121.948.558.742.451.758.5
MXI 21.925.122.519.148.923.728.458.078.775.664.175.982.5
HEWG 21.831.919.121.531.328.337.441.558.522.210.225.940.3
SLYV 21.813.735.139.679.592.288.290.990.374.064.250.746.8
PRFZ 21.717.534.842.975.688.487.789.785.872.868.651.648.5
HAO 21.725.510.73.58.29.622.373.793.476.190.489.490.3
VIOV 21.613.434.140.879.292.188.690.889.872.365.251.346.2
BCM 21.665.243.079.036.921.637.667.185.591.578.046.737.6
XNTK 21.519.915.133.160.163.491.692.586.692.094.692.390.0
IVLU 21.438.830.329.047.020.121.440.868.676.851.161.574.9
PXF 21.437.224.522.741.923.122.735.661.871.148.154.867.2
RFG 21.314.120.228.361.566.882.083.176.870.582.177.275.1
IEV 21.334.720.518.941.424.624.529.251.456.038.948.658.5
VFVA 21.213.537.743.165.570.369.480.180.0n/an/an/an/a
CRAK 21.128.737.488.795.993.990.592.997.597.791.890.695.4
IJS 21.113.534.440.779.392.388.190.890.073.764.250.546.0
CHIQ 21.09.53.52.65.07.217.168.485.889.993.996.594.3
EFAX 21.035.223.921.737.225.125.327.744.549.753.157.857.8
FTVA 20.925.442.257.267.085.381.579.468.958.858.883.9n/a
RFFC 20.821.646.269.186.084.985.884.179.455.367.964.869.5
FEU 20.844.527.622.437.924.923.321.243.640.426.941.553.7
DVHL 20.717.731.143.573.386.265.566.639.85.56.79.627.4
VGK 20.731.519.018.742.725.827.235.155.966.744.753.963.9
BLCN 20.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DDM 20.613.676.592.497.693.884.081.792.990.684.696.997.5
VFMO 20.514.927.049.876.783.085.584.385.7n/an/an/an/a
DVP 20.434.274.858.767.291.888.394.691.190.090.695.694.2
ZMLP 20.430.634.673.676.580.536.453.822.73.95.124.234.8
XTN 20.312.845.429.866.188.769.583.286.164.777.381.585.6
DWAQ 20.36.05.824.365.667.390.188.384.181.794.890.485.7
TYO 20.268.987.793.857.526.861.962.876.092.169.771.128.5
KOL 20.131.734.037.638.030.844.485.385.281.686.097.193.8
PSP 20.116.017.625.064.955.056.153.954.645.859.762.255.2
PTEU 20.053.312.27.49.711.79.98.721.325.646.153.174.1
KBWR 20.07.416.413.250.765.175.383.488.167.267.172.943.0
FTXH 19.923.352.490.478.790.680.864.747.820.854.276.449.4
IEUR 19.830.718.919.644.527.027.534.256.667.946.655.665.0
SNSR 19.810.37.817.854.655.959.055.052.145.975.163.368.3
DUSA 19.719.628.551.984.075.480.579.781.179.170.378.373.4
AFK 19.728.411.47.68.78.711.914.866.584.790.988.582.6
SMH 19.615.810.724.059.256.685.081.688.061.695.989.191.6
BFOR 19.612.524.834.874.483.179.882.081.371.172.866.462.6
CARZ 19.517.38.26.113.810.48.517.447.647.153.968.975.2
SRS 19.494.029.847.98.35.46.56.39.992.980.886.115.8
UIVM 19.427.418.119.337.118.116.936.264.969.762.763.2n/a
FEMS 19.332.111.05.78.110.010.110.238.173.891.691.291.2
RWJ 19.39.023.336.981.693.582.690.680.538.943.443.340.5
CHIC 19.211.04.62.57.38.348.562.740.149.492.090.894.8
KBA 19.122.17.93.95.24.14.98.449.222.580.082.689.5
FLKR 19.126.88.510.616.211.87.78.752.984.876.1n/an/a
GAMR 19.012.46.312.118.519.176.180.790.286.692.293.193.7
IYT 19.020.074.150.685.090.966.479.086.372.365.775.382.1
SOIL 18.923.845.152.263.753.057.660.876.544.851.348.446.6
KBE 18.87.015.816.353.661.469.478.985.477.080.389.371.5
USCI 18.855.839.063.427.622.434.466.082.290.370.942.336.4
IQDG 18.719.712.416.232.729.744.946.451.849.760.965.469.9
TLTD 18.724.717.321.036.221.021.233.954.562.951.059.967.7
FDM 18.612.625.235.465.787.686.589.186.875.370.645.138.9
WBIG 18.653.254.862.771.774.980.168.553.240.171.784.581.7
PGAL 18.526.814.115.240.949.564.063.387.987.978.770.575.6
HUSE 18.431.316.938.157.757.076.474.359.365.764.551.441.6
FLJP 18.435.929.535.748.223.827.648.861.867.471.3n/an/a
EWJ 18.338.731.134.750.924.734.451.164.075.069.167.478.8
CNYA 18.321.78.94.25.74.65.88.950.520.277.077.685.3
CPER 18.257.437.824.27.86.26.247.531.869.448.662.143.8
TUR 18.143.218.41.80.70.31.51.61.95.158.672.256.0
IMTM 18.129.620.023.547.724.331.545.558.252.957.957.466.8
VAW 18.015.920.716.058.949.939.353.462.049.240.763.059.8
FMAT 18.014.720.915.958.649.637.852.361.447.739.361.658.9
VUSE 17.916.729.237.158.774.371.080.679.668.368.759.570.3
JJC 17.960.242.928.38.58.76.940.259.6n/an/an/an/a
MLPI 17.842.131.370.680.284.637.958.031.93.93.410.929.3
ULE 17.759.225.317.716.311.99.37.68.178.584.977.851.7
IQDY 17.725.816.112.315.815.214.916.240.743.155.766.160.2
XHB 17.611.86.44.822.750.033.729.411.08.835.660.286.8
EWUS 17.611.210.514.940.328.754.668.684.691.081.375.876.8
CFO 17.534.052.852.774.073.071.472.670.976.769.369.867.5
JPN 17.434.824.631.346.421.227.848.857.771.660.760.475.5
PPLT 17.456.656.024.89.95.46.27.16.39.837.631.829.1
PLTM 17.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IYM 17.317.120.018.858.851.342.256.268.154.843.669.063.7
FTXO 17.26.717.314.543.556.459.967.980.980.082.093.082.4
EWW 17.125.36.027.559.855.823.64.94.612.823.827.528.3
QABA 17.18.417.414.253.866.876.083.887.070.564.858.336.2
IPFF 17.032.525.938.844.525.118.619.535.824.039.541.937.2
WBIC 17.045.325.530.455.275.763.872.752.826.229.232.035.2
KARS 16.9n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WCHN 16.916.47.84.16.66.07.510.941.914.4n/an/an/a
JPXN 16.834.926.634.547.321.531.353.260.473.670.570.179.0
QVAL 16.711.628.031.161.385.584.788.480.777.985.792.092.8
XLC 16.727.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
INDL 16.628.21.80.216.283.75.66.13.54.25.969.198.6
GNR 16.629.538.843.860.339.554.580.093.493.374.276.382.3
DWAS 16.59.517.738.491.093.095.695.390.587.089.885.467.4
DBJP 16.445.248.747.763.728.651.459.677.360.933.249.177.7
AFTY 16.427.513.89.28.36.26.618.251.951.393.195.896.3
TTT 16.366.897.598.278.615.056.354.370.493.171.586.87.8
ERM 16.346.170.778.378.864.766.664.652.734.043.765.153.8
HEWJ 16.246.749.248.263.428.851.759.877.963.335.050.678.9
AGT 16.17.18.43.05.95.04.94.48.088.184.894.492.4
PIZ 16.116.810.314.140.344.956.558.255.558.565.971.871.3
SMEZ 16.022.514.012.526.220.419.220.044.783.074.483.387.3
BOIL 16.097.999.999.013.413.12.210.02.70.71.20.62.3
EWN 15.928.923.614.429.427.947.638.448.866.062.564.474.2
PSI 15.912.98.313.649.257.482.981.483.133.593.876.986.6
PDN 15.821.013.918.427.420.425.245.570.675.970.871.974.9
EWI 15.725.68.75.918.79.79.714.455.895.780.781.688.1
DBC 15.741.542.794.259.933.164.179.292.794.183.144.042.1
RYJ 15.610.229.751.183.387.684.290.289.376.469.553.856.6
TAPR 15.661.497.799.096.833.287.785.196.198.796.396.528.5
EIRL 15.510.68.910.030.336.056.269.568.577.244.952.262.6
ARGT 15.47.29.13.16.45.15.84.58.488.288.895.993.5
KRE 15.46.214.515.355.167.277.785.992.285.982.388.159.6
PFI 15.313.218.020.645.151.964.771.984.479.477.466.659.3
DLS 15.320.215.917.424.118.319.134.259.774.571.270.672.2
FRN 15.239.023.29.111.211.511.18.233.191.993.488.787.9
WBID 15.136.423.422.152.960.853.753.838.920.340.339.039.3
SPHB 15.111.015.331.271.164.874.781.887.875.283.278.980.8
RFEU 15.016.311.514.143.125.728.130.654.858.352.657.065.2
QMOM 15.08.16.738.982.481.788.191.989.384.386.475.073.9
TMV 14.965.797.098.176.213.953.250.165.090.767.585.17.4
RUSL 14.95.011.93.96.71.65.53.45.32.299.398.997.6
RFDI 14.818.412.614.734.020.924.034.654.152.351.854.659.0
SMIN 14.741.24.32.78.920.95.47.78.334.923.460.390.9
AMU 14.730.528.870.068.685.452.165.138.05.24.313.132.1
SCZ 14.616.513.517.939.424.135.352.772.085.877.878.180.8
RSXJ 14.611.76.95.04.83.95.76.07.58.083.642.136.1
PAVE 14.511.430.528.578.073.668.567.477.748.556.282.976.0
RFAP 14.421.115.417.918.615.617.526.346.138.348.149.850.1
UAE 14.449.143.624.015.621.814.212.98.58.617.226.925.8
PICK 14.325.723.018.328.311.516.469.991.593.287.493.691.5
FTXL 14.310.16.17.921.555.288.586.793.084.196.988.888.3
PRN 14.212.215.323.574.467.859.957.651.258.963.674.670.9
FILL 14.225.052.182.587.064.584.989.697.195.570.049.381.0
KEMQ 14.110.83.33.37.57.914.620.212.346.992.583.374.9
EGPT 14.029.415.56.48.046.744.379.896.599.397.589.684.3
FEZ 14.029.916.213.328.718.920.319.746.558.333.843.858.3
BDCL 13.94.739.430.684.884.481.855.742.93.47.14.15.8
SIL 13.959.38.15.74.33.64.06.59.94.96.45.36.4
VSS 13.819.411.913.721.422.225.650.767.077.472.770.873.6
RZV 13.76.617.032.362.193.687.694.889.252.746.139.444.1
FDT 13.716.69.913.825.118.523.248.275.673.979.478.684.4
NORW 13.631.651.387.582.156.864.286.992.595.488.574.875.5
FNDC 13.618.114.917.328.020.223.845.063.375.566.968.370.7
WBIB 13.525.811.812.018.746.716.920.912.410.519.433.936.7
SPUU 13.48.848.787.296.995.391.889.088.974.780.592.995.9
FCAN 13.412.36.515.530.226.545.666.886.468.040.938.140.4
DINT 13.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
AMJ 13.332.829.368.773.985.051.257.138.85.04.212.633.2
PEK 13.218.97.13.45.04.05.17.849.523.082.281.890.4
VAMO 13.235.017.525.128.061.067.879.872.140.847.237.636.6
CSML 13.17.913.515.249.170.173.182.372.950.366.263.554.2
ITB 13.09.23.22.916.150.639.047.728.124.970.584.996.0
IWC 13.010.322.134.368.688.891.192.291.780.881.160.845.9
ECNS 12.920.58.04.48.812.426.367.391.967.682.983.573.6
EWQ 12.930.419.722.655.030.337.346.673.086.059.069.672.8
ENOR 12.830.951.088.183.556.162.285.692.395.290.076.471.9
GRID 12.78.95.57.936.431.250.252.184.168.474.679.171.8
EZU 12.723.815.013.035.120.722.224.851.271.247.957.571.4
USLV 12.618.81.21.20.60.61.35.04.12.14.12.55.2
CUT 12.67.58.312.155.647.933.165.391.094.582.682.776.4
PDBC 12.538.240.793.959.330.461.277.292.594.283.343.443.1
DFE 12.412.49.210.121.617.315.130.953.379.966.574.172.5
INXX 12.454.310.84.011.715.33.65.35.213.413.040.869.6
IEUS 12.310.58.713.043.428.332.354.475.888.377.780.183.2
BAL 12.363.151.124.417.266.469.876.794.4n/an/an/an/a
ISCF 12.214.013.319.140.424.835.155.876.988.582.779.784.8
EET 12.27.12.71.97.25.64.45.935.164.496.197.097.5
SCHC 12.116.313.019.038.725.027.553.970.679.272.271.874.7
CSF 12.018.544.334.874.891.186.287.080.460.861.151.043.7
FEP 12.011.89.212.949.030.045.459.881.186.579.183.186.7
UYG 11.95.533.027.792.184.081.178.591.277.183.895.195.5
WBIA 11.928.513.119.540.359.946.555.832.913.442.638.138.1
XPH 11.813.951.685.690.894.871.257.825.66.719.736.940.9
PRNT 11.79.47.617.265.259.848.058.547.914.134.127.046.9
BKC 11.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
BOUT 11.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XPP 11.69.32.92.47.64.73.412.286.756.796.498.298.8
LBJ 11.59.914.25.44.40.51.00.64.791.799.399.596.9
FJP 11.532.320.828.834.715.720.335.461.962.057.662.979.1
ACT 11.422.355.679.574.158.673.371.343.854.542.3n/an/a
ICOL 11.311.513.29.513.426.434.755.442.593.049.557.839.4
CSD 11.38.013.033.462.256.361.575.776.778.179.369.861.1
SCJ 11.223.523.128.228.617.029.554.375.688.678.578.583.2
DVYL 11.213.458.170.285.792.475.881.283.448.234.068.685.9
IVAL 11.112.08.513.129.817.816.220.446.370.456.659.863.8
DRIV 11.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DLBS 11.062.798.298.895.330.186.989.794.798.093.696.732.9
SBIO 10.98.522.062.069.785.296.496.695.893.794.296.993.3
FXZ 10.99.312.69.549.147.241.053.474.259.254.474.468.5
PSCM 10.85.412.316.883.972.171.779.281.376.873.573.846.8
EQRR 10.77.625.136.483.076.076.291.596.194.188.991.590.6
GDXX 10.777.87.13.01.21.23.89.67.43.63.83.821.3
GWX 10.616.914.421.436.721.821.247.766.376.371.069.176.1
SSO 10.68.643.580.496.794.690.688.288.373.078.292.195.8
DXJ 10.531.132.938.757.923.326.443.169.351.529.752.381.7
IPKW 10.514.79.79.713.817.438.465.480.785.478.585.284.7
AIRR 10.48.928.229.567.781.370.766.664.334.856.460.353.4
FLM 10.312.213.619.844.721.318.640.652.639.839.957.367.0
WMCR 10.39.125.747.663.176.086.383.791.280.783.052.148.8
ASHR 10.215.27.03.75.34.34.67.246.621.880.279.989.6
IFLY 10.212.727.248.681.460.349.548.142.176.155.787.378.6
NANR 10.127.932.530.935.624.457.378.786.568.236.434.847.8
EUFN 10.012.510.17.520.39.17.28.129.562.752.076.979.5
DFJ 10.022.019.826.426.516.123.849.874.087.175.380.682.9
XBI 9.95.87.321.566.080.293.093.790.377.291.494.588.5
PIE 9.920.54.84.58.712.526.649.687.890.592.390.091.1
DXJS 9.828.435.635.851.819.540.859.283.782.744.668.282.7
COMG 9.727.251.395.275.149.170.783.194.895.888.864.269.0
VMOT 9.719.113.221.338.643.459.569.573.172.982.080.585.2
LIT 9.612.126.110.914.811.310.411.034.121.441.279.385.1
DWLD 9.68.35.411.426.941.765.071.574.476.584.687.688.6
DYLS 9.530.752.278.080.483.572.773.572.656.464.054.459.7
EWK 9.514.911.711.123.123.020.913.718.043.865.467.659.5
RJN 9.424.890.798.295.981.493.095.597.898.396.473.684.1
GXG 9.39.816.511.818.326.635.654.947.892.254.457.943.7
WOOD 9.37.47.517.359.158.353.982.695.998.095.994.287.8
FEUZ 9.211.38.810.538.924.222.837.972.789.179.682.489.2
CEFL 9.24.48.618.233.850.727.128.627.49.512.428.935.8
ASHS 9.110.04.01.43.02.33.12.845.410.126.418.332.8
IXC 9.021.350.364.371.958.173.483.495.589.644.836.570.2
EWGS 9.09.15.89.436.032.047.152.883.394.891.993.895.2
SLVP 8.951.75.16.33.94.57.618.538.09.97.76.08.1
CXSE 8.98.13.72.85.67.119.065.683.589.996.897.196.8
ROBO 8.88.89.114.056.741.129.549.473.580.387.188.394.0
PAK 8.78.26.42.87.47.82.33.94.26.018.55.46.5
EWG 8.715.39.610.419.716.917.316.445.445.733.647.674.4
BJK 8.67.73.14.97.913.254.177.193.594.081.795.092.6
BIB 8.63.35.225.992.895.793.167.033.33.746.883.487.7
FVL 8.510.56.515.845.055.552.364.959.442.171.757.446.0
LDRS 8.528.229.018.549.547.465.466.942.518.8n/an/an/a
PGJ 8.44.72.22.14.67.053.283.051.577.394.194.393.7
GSG 8.327.753.095.072.651.872.483.994.595.986.548.951.0
SLX 8.315.538.424.449.519.855.481.994.894.785.296.890.5
UGE 8.28.537.720.147.860.228.89.54.42.36.132.181.8
DAX 8.215.29.89.917.915.516.314.944.444.131.144.771.4
FDTS 8.110.87.413.719.416.019.742.375.885.277.787.287.1
EMQQ 8.06.42.52.25.26.924.733.419.159.895.194.894.4
FFTY 8.06.55.325.368.971.290.391.389.981.289.274.490.2
YMLP 7.911.216.944.247.157.225.147.033.18.312.924.130.9
IMOM 7.911.77.39.814.611.225.639.759.574.485.480.989.1
SEA 7.811.514.814.415.09.94.716.631.78.49.115.628.2
BEMO 7.824.424.360.587.773.489.295.089.793.187.079.870.0
ZIV 7.78.411.215.563.866.554.068.270.22.54.719.596.0
PYZ 7.66.712.113.557.149.848.164.784.957.244.553.659.5
SGDJ 7.627.04.55.43.63.85.96.88.15.76.54.56.9
FGM 7.58.75.59.030.324.223.034.076.287.372.685.693.0
DXJF 7.529.451.254.460.723.222.525.774.136.611.434.956.2
GSP 7.418.050.796.282.855.079.689.496.397.692.658.865.9
DTYS 7.366.495.998.696.463.695.396.898.299.497.998.483.7
RUSS 7.392.411.631.04.858.48.09.13.36.20.70.81.3
FEUL 7.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCIF 7.215.12.31.65.57.62.33.84.38.511.351.492.2
BLOK 7.16.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLE 7.012.944.554.769.461.671.386.195.479.332.927.463.5
QLD 7.06.114.892.998.098.298.898.495.094.796.897.797.2
DRV 6.993.612.026.64.31.73.23.58.698.698.198.334.1
PKB 6.95.74.94.821.245.820.731.019.88.817.543.878.0
UDOW 6.84.262.593.999.097.490.788.996.895.092.499.199.6
IGE 6.810.423.533.758.557.067.381.893.970.930.027.152.1
EWO 6.79.715.718.646.718.114.515.464.293.692.790.194.4
COPX 6.67.95.33.67.14.26.346.084.784.290.385.385.0
DBE 6.613.951.597.895.878.294.595.797.998.295.364.981.3
UXI 6.53.79.730.196.589.563.662.289.282.684.396.396.2
CQQQ 6.55.22.01.74.05.117.746.739.459.595.494.795.9
IYE 6.411.141.262.574.663.874.286.995.780.033.625.561.0
BATT 6.34.3n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NGE 6.328.86.25.54.25.87.033.079.390.294.597.996.6
FRLG 6.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MVV 6.23.812.823.893.995.190.094.293.365.975.278.491.9
ENY 6.17.611.327.431.450.535.826.653.015.37.68.625.5
PILL 6.03.547.092.199.099.896.495.930.40.88.294.6n/a
TERM 6.044.971.976.277.965.267.765.750.430.543.363.653.6
FENY 5.910.139.362.574.964.675.087.595.980.633.524.960.2
VDE 5.910.038.662.176.264.975.587.896.080.734.626.662.0
SAA 5.82.912.564.497.999.298.699.098.093.689.389.490.1
BOON 5.8n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SCIN 5.714.42.42.15.49.72.55.65.513.013.761.493.4
JO 5.649.559.081.63.75.513.814.960.0n/an/an/an/a
ROM 5.65.36.988.498.397.999.299.097.697.097.697.897.8
AMZA 5.56.611.263.073.383.731.962.034.23.84.421.330.6
FLGE 5.54.616.889.298.397.798.497.594.994.895.297.897.0
CNCR 5.44.13.16.614.414.017.421.688.561.597.996.474.5
KWEB 5.34.01.91.53.35.835.579.936.375.896.396.295.6
USL 5.38.347.998.497.386.696.295.998.798.997.176.186.1
XME 5.26.815.917.245.431.371.889.392.683.373.494.387.4
ORG 5.27.819.920.818.232.342.566.846.985.877.678.888.8
FBGX 5.14.818.592.298.497.998.697.995.094.694.998.096.8
BNO 5.07.263.398.697.086.796.998.499.499.498.386.493.6
FFEU 5.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FAS 4.92.312.916.997.494.791.488.696.190.594.898.498.3
GREK 4.910.94.23.26.87.56.010.818.688.056.191.191.8
CNXT 4.85.92.41.32.62.55.23.868.321.361.038.749.5
UWM 4.82.86.817.695.998.197.798.397.084.286.884.389.8
JHME 4.76.925.080.583.778.384.792.997.292.055.638.373.6
EDC 4.62.70.70.33.62.12.53.225.756.998.499.099.5
FTXN 4.65.428.689.494.692.996.298.399.395.461.732.471.7
KURE 4.5n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
RYE 4.55.721.251.072.269.477.990.396.474.937.713.855.6
IEO 4.46.426.585.894.191.493.997.098.896.479.538.682.1
BOTZ 4.34.94.78.933.116.911.540.968.083.892.894.496.5
DBO 4.36.344.998.597.989.697.397.499.099.297.788.089.4
FIEE 4.26.25.96.234.817.615.510.757.144.223.272.593.2
SPXL 4.23.122.672.998.898.095.694.494.375.386.597.398.1
SILJ 4.115.03.45.03.44.46.822.137.27.65.94.86.3
UPRO 4.13.020.773.298.798.195.894.294.477.789.697.698.2
YINN 4.03.00.90.43.21.51.96.591.647.498.399.699.8
LMLP 3.92.65.722.191.694.097.592.087.243.485.696.393.8
FXN 3.94.539.189.992.690.288.095.297.784.441.010.454.5
BBC 3.83.24.720.286.279.393.694.896.395.898.698.795.7
CHAU 3.83.31.40.51.40.61.93.677.614.795.897.698.3
OIL 3.74.921.697.497.284.196.996.198.698.997.484.584.9
AADR 3.65.13.98.19.99.014.746.171.584.588.691.991.1
USO 3.65.029.197.697.286.596.896.498.499.097.379.589.2
MLPQ 3.55.66.253.695.597.023.465.920.41.11.46.634.9
UYM 3.52.83.54.368.250.224.360.488.454.346.793.295.3
OILK 3.44.526.197.597.085.596.596.498.599.197.481.889.6
NUGT 3.354.91.70.50.30.11.84.53.51.01.51.66.2
FNG 3.33.83.311.332.829.156.854.712.214.942.946.435.9
PXE 3.24.323.989.695.695.697.398.899.094.949.321.383.0
USD 3.22.61.36.659.561.096.698.198.395.699.698.598.5
AMJL 3.13.75.356.286.395.342.383.632.21.51.610.940.4
FRAK 3.13.913.446.772.464.086.991.897.082.244.310.143.3
PXI 3.04.09.464.586.179.785.394.698.095.568.835.469.0
UBIO 2.91.21.59.296.098.396.861.916.11.739.690.995.5
UMDD 2.91.64.213.796.698.695.997.996.769.886.691.696.6
FCG 2.83.611.035.555.857.172.582.789.617.216.57.439.6
XOP 2.83.519.485.493.890.595.497.798.993.450.710.860.6
USOI 2.73.88.291.688.153.578.975.196.597.989.981.683.3
JNUG 2.66.90.80.70.50.22.14.35.11.11.81.34.8
MIDU 2.61.64.110.497.198.495.897.896.867.884.091.096.7
TQQQ 2.52.54.092.199.299.599.599.497.696.898.999.499.2
DZK 2.52.41.52.334.29.29.417.185.978.770.895.398.0
EXIV 2.42.12.61.753.727.37.918.296.24.62.420.899.0
FINU 2.31.35.16.194.467.958.254.095.691.896.099.799.1
RETL 2.31.38.031.599.299.999.799.796.511.151.696.698.4
UGA 2.24.26.079.687.152.283.384.497.297.594.156.483.9
REMX 2.23.43.61.42.92.45.08.793.697.598.898.697.7
BZQ 2.15.51.68.686.599.497.199.426.92.21.00.82.1
KORU 2.11.40.40.64.71.40.82.145.680.995.792.798.7
DUSL 2.01.43.012.798.188.514.711.488.769.678.398.897.7
EURL 1.92.01.01.522.18.67.89.886.586.854.595.498.1
SVXY 1.93.22.20.62.31.90.10.30.70.10.10.199.0
PXJ 1.82.59.852.074.255.625.360.695.613.18.97.634.0
URTY 1.81.02.16.998.299.799.299.299.389.493.794.196.4
TNA 1.70.92.16.798.199.699.199.399.288.993.694.196.4
JPNL 1.62.31.95.153.38.712.448.092.892.592.497.498.9
TECL 1.62.12.887.299.399.399.699.599.297.899.199.499.5
NAIL 1.50.60.10.04.127.910.118.47.17.893.999.399.9
DFEN 1.51.94.485.299.498.891.992.499.199.799.599.998.4
TPOR 1.41.118.811.698.899.778.995.898.185.287.998.398.6
IEZ 1.42.03.826.052.653.524.268.396.939.914.010.150.9
EUXL 1.31.80.81.011.35.24.04.158.917.96.640.694.5
DIG 1.22.210.236.092.985.885.797.199.590.122.215.394.2
UGAZ 1.297.599.999.919.510.41.017.32.30.40.60.21.2
SOXL 1.10.80.52.381.870.897.798.098.854.399.799.699.7
OIH 1.11.82.617.031.827.516.160.196.643.114.410.351.6
DPST 1.00.50.61.159.695.093.198.699.595.097.199.397.0
XES 0.91.53.725.854.054.123.467.597.324.59.38.550.6
CWEB 0.90.70.30.10.61.012.188.716.878.699.499.899.7
PSCE 0.81.73.024.761.971.486.994.798.674.229.712.652.7
MEXX 0.81.10.32.075.754.73.90.91.01.54.56.14.7
FNGU 0.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
UCO 0.60.94.499.299.496.099.499.599.799.799.696.697.9
ERX 0.60.82.812.495.289.085.898.699.691.410.411.197.9
LABU 0.50.40.21.279.095.999.499.298.161.799.299.999.3
KOLD 0.50.60.11.914.318.794.87.876.498.996.597.962.3
UBOT 0.4n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WTIU 0.40.41.299.699.898.699.899.999.999.999.898.699.4
OILU 0.30.31.099.799.798.499.799.799.999.999.999.299.9
UWT 0.20.21.199.799.998.899.999.999.899.899.898.199.4
USOU 0.20.31.399.899.999.099.999.6100.099.999.799.999.9
GASL 0.10.10.43.242.951.572.795.198.32.02.81.887.5
GUSH 0.10.10.632.299.199.299.599.899.797.322.13.197.1
DGAZ 0.00.00.00.13.04.874.01.96.896.073.294.08.9
KOMP n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GOAT n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DURA n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
DQML n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MFMS n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
SWAN n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
TTTN n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
PAWZ n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GDG n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
NEED n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
WANT n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IBMN n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ACSG n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLSY n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XLEY n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite