Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     

The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2019-04-18 4:01 pm ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 04/1804/1104/0403/2803/2103/1403/0702/2802/2102/1302/0601/3001/23
SOXL 99.999.999.898.399.128.02.318.936.924.821.610.01.3
CHAU 99.999.999.999.399.598.598.697.914.821.54.23.23.8
WANT 99.899.899.999.999.897.921.9n/an/an/an/an/an/a
TECL 99.899.799.899.699.356.44.128.17.34.86.32.81.7
USD 99.799.199.491.293.425.14.817.928.116.815.97.13.2
NEED 99.699.298.899.789.97.44.7n/an/an/an/an/an/a
UTSL 99.699.699.699.899.899.899.899.699.699.699.394.296.5
GASX 99.599.689.578.514.899.699.899.899.999.999.999.999.9
ROM 99.599.599.598.698.590.422.478.138.633.643.613.16.2
PALL 99.499.499.399.399.999.999.999.999.999.999.899.999.5
DRN 99.399.899.799.999.699.599.199.599.599.899.899.494.3
ASHS 99.398.698.792.497.890.795.847.77.28.04.74.79.1
KBA 99.298.798.993.696.793.896.193.640.147.616.113.318.4
AFTY 99.298.698.390.090.491.590.489.734.846.919.414.715.8
DEUR 99.199.298.199.598.099.299.798.399.299.799.799.399.1
SOXX 99.097.797.189.993.781.345.382.091.090.189.984.129.5
CNYA 99.098.798.691.394.793.296.093.134.140.913.812.218.2
XSD 98.998.998.294.196.993.880.295.496.496.294.793.141.9
TQQQ 98.999.399.698.897.725.43.914.79.27.29.74.72.9
PEK 98.898.398.591.695.191.795.091.627.232.010.69.513.4
ASHR 98.798.198.991.394.991.592.586.321.128.99.07.710.4
SMH 98.797.396.887.292.279.341.980.087.383.683.268.121.0
CHNA 98.699.397.693.396.668.035.215.317.789.471.093.783.7
NAIL 98.686.290.056.94.74.92.33.015.59.61.92.41.5
UBOT 98.594.897.223.39.31.80.20.60.90.60.50.60.4
DUSL 98.496.199.397.976.343.99.175.525.832.319.45.92.2
URE 98.499.599.599.899.398.998.498.798.899.399.598.895.4
YINN 98.393.499.050.578.730.06.810.59.018.57.88.44.2
UPW 98.399.098.399.599.299.699.599.399.298.998.494.596.4
TAO 98.298.298.196.695.093.392.687.894.496.595.994.483.6
UXI 98.197.098.497.791.781.640.390.263.368.750.022.46.5
CNXT 98.196.598.083.993.982.691.142.97.47.43.52.94.5
QTEC 98.097.596.892.294.790.065.188.591.192.392.580.339.7
PXQ 98.097.896.197.197.496.994.898.096.894.594.492.670.8
FTXL 97.996.695.982.888.761.124.759.681.590.985.677.012.3
QLD 97.898.098.696.496.154.912.141.630.126.033.715.77.7
SPXL 97.898.499.298.496.858.98.640.621.216.521.98.94.9
PXMG 97.798.997.998.698.598.196.498.698.298.798.197.590.3
UPRO 97.798.099.098.296.556.28.338.320.116.120.58.84.8
UDOW 97.696.399.298.194.269.120.888.148.126.945.818.68.3
VGT 97.597.296.395.196.092.770.992.287.784.086.368.450.8
FXL 97.598.197.096.097.394.890.797.897.798.297.895.867.0
INDS 97.497.897.099.098.298.297.997.798.098.999.298.296.5
PBW 97.497.297.195.597.998.496.498.597.495.894.894.959.2
RYT 97.397.196.093.293.490.373.592.991.691.090.682.948.7
CHIQ 97.295.994.777.773.148.759.354.135.464.424.719.417.8
PSI 97.293.893.773.781.459.436.178.389.387.077.671.617.4
TAN 97.194.694.887.195.397.292.297.595.793.096.295.540.0
IGN 97.196.895.192.991.091.487.496.395.286.565.957.360.1
WCHN 97.094.995.776.484.370.763.851.622.834.717.816.816.2
ACES 96.995.992.796.895.696.092.994.093.590.292.991.570.0
QTUM 96.994.991.981.187.878.890.896.494.483.183.788.033.5
FTEC 96.896.295.593.593.888.959.787.379.269.171.452.138.3
XPP 96.890.796.962.575.955.822.225.423.741.022.622.311.8
XLK 96.795.394.492.392.385.452.480.360.650.458.843.434.9
TDIV 96.693.292.289.290.586.264.284.478.979.184.667.758.1
EXIV 96.696.795.674.985.593.512.124.48.710.717.44.02.8
PSJ 96.599.097.999.199.198.796.998.998.699.298.998.596.7
FAS 96.596.398.094.484.575.25.819.611.711.214.112.85.9
CXSE 96.494.195.368.471.542.135.424.214.027.613.310.99.3
INDL 96.397.793.279.586.192.16.43.02.23.67.17.420.0
KSA 96.396.995.696.396.597.497.898.198.199.198.698.197.5
IYW 96.295.594.490.893.087.760.182.970.267.475.451.138.5
XSW 96.298.497.398.998.698.497.398.898.498.898.196.190.0
JHMT 96.195.894.090.792.187.564.487.386.387.184.965.538.8
CHIX 96.089.993.974.087.289.891.589.962.457.239.838.346.2
TTTN 96.095.297.497.094.694.295.297.695.398.2n/an/an/a
XITK 95.997.997.397.598.096.493.598.297.598.497.996.877.1
CN 95.993.193.472.183.068.962.352.026.640.824.022.521.9
ROBT 95.895.293.691.490.591.774.692.790.077.665.261.040.9
IGM 95.795.194.392.693.088.663.787.782.982.185.067.850.9
EBIZ 95.797.697.698.398.494.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
ICLN 95.694.793.694.595.897.794.795.495.496.096.895.485.2
SPUU 95.695.596.695.392.778.626.364.448.937.747.925.914.9
COW 95.594.191.189.494.384.970.441.438.583.877.491.696.1
AUGR 95.491.884.265.569.855.533.238.637.826.422.766.326.8
IETC 95.495.093.792.391.286.656.283.475.464.670.562.346.8
SRVR 95.396.694.696.495.792.589.483.589.792.090.890.970.5
LOUP 95.394.489.758.468.863.124.248.158.340.632.768.128.1
XLRE 95.297.495.898.297.297.197.296.197.097.897.697.895.7
PTF 95.198.396.598.598.395.776.595.694.794.191.992.766.9
IGV 95.197.596.297.998.397.596.398.497.998.697.596.291.9
GEX 95.092.891.677.984.488.674.091.892.292.695.893.872.1
PHO 95.095.094.296.196.496.396.096.095.193.691.390.074.3
SKYY 94.996.295.394.696.796.093.896.896.095.094.993.587.6
TPOR 94.891.796.751.55.23.91.23.34.95.83.82.71.4
QGRO 94.892.091.091.789.594.791.997.195.093.992.489.174.2
FCOM 94.791.090.892.291.895.394.591.391.093.393.192.084.2
SSO 94.794.496.294.491.470.123.958.839.834.640.523.813.3
IXN 94.691.592.185.786.966.039.257.445.740.446.137.025.7
MILN 94.595.394.994.992.493.088.794.493.793.592.892.073.6
DDM 94.590.896.494.289.377.944.388.069.147.768.841.328.2
FNGO 94.442.592.696.068.15.32.44.211.67.516.29.65.7
AIQ 94.492.991.790.090.184.357.189.888.088.791.368.836.5
LRGE 94.390.789.993.388.088.270.490.686.888.089.469.073.1
ICF 94.296.895.498.097.097.497.797.497.598.098.297.996.0
DSLV 94.289.765.771.65.542.173.96.74.89.918.07.889.1
UTRN 94.195.692.494.893.795.096.696.595.394.191.665.669.5
YLCO 94.193.892.696.196.397.297.095.996.095.196.395.894.1
REZ 94.097.195.598.897.998.598.898.198.599.299.699.198.0
EWH 93.992.995.288.588.194.493.293.995.196.393.092.582.4
LGLV 93.992.490.992.988.392.691.393.292.992.392.190.181.1
ARKG 93.898.899.199.298.996.574.992.977.167.475.189.864.5
LRET 93.897.498.499.497.595.592.496.397.798.698.097.680.6
SLT 93.792.692.590.494.088.356.789.183.891.789.486.356.1
EUO 93.691.384.493.785.696.298.993.596.297.597.197.297.7
JHMU 93.692.290.096.397.098.298.597.297.496.795.693.895.8
XLY 93.590.589.686.182.662.157.980.683.674.271.884.371.1
DRIP 93.598.585.684.07.898.899.999.799.799.899.999.899.9
PPTY 93.496.094.596.693.193.994.093.896.496.596.296.193.5
PSR 93.396.495.297.894.996.195.994.995.596.496.996.793.3
IWP 93.394.393.091.090.889.075.692.691.292.187.685.960.1
HDV 93.290.187.892.090.692.092.692.188.789.089.771.372.5
IRBO 93.293.594.985.991.192.476.994.394.691.587.678.736.4
PUI 93.194.292.398.097.698.899.197.897.997.998.297.797.1
FCTR 93.093.090.791.688.989.475.186.886.487.684.768.965.7
VNQ 93.095.893.897.695.395.895.795.196.396.997.197.393.6
KOIN 92.990.490.489.188.281.053.380.760.350.755.741.444.9
SVXY 92.988.684.480.874.376.918.740.030.429.52.92.02.1
EWRE 92.896.194.697.795.996.296.696.096.797.897.897.895.5
IYR 92.795.793.497.395.095.795.794.895.796.697.097.194.0
BBAX 92.791.191.385.586.795.894.091.689.490.393.596.393.0
IPAY 92.694.395.997.195.994.084.394.687.187.689.087.065.5
FINX 92.695.496.195.092.595.084.294.080.781.081.780.959.8
XLU 92.592.588.795.895.797.798.397.096.995.794.992.995.0
FREL 92.495.693.597.294.695.595.694.996.196.996.997.093.7
KNG 92.476.573.882.465.482.274.586.981.986.981.165.369.3
RYU 92.392.288.496.296.397.898.197.097.396.495.693.995.5
SCHD 92.384.181.483.480.779.068.681.377.477.376.358.461.7
SPLV 92.292.590.694.390.794.194.494.193.893.493.392.288.7
XHB 92.183.475.168.146.644.252.248.882.176.830.837.619.2
NULG 92.190.691.088.589.787.367.687.483.581.972.766.056.2
QQQ 92.090.490.686.087.572.546.667.161.757.366.552.646.5
FUTY 92.092.088.495.795.497.698.296.897.095.595.093.495.3
VPU 91.991.988.295.595.497.598.296.796.895.494.893.595.3
GULF 91.886.184.989.385.692.093.494.392.494.294.595.796.1
OUSA 91.890.088.192.189.489.389.992.288.888.688.973.973.7
FIYY 91.791.391.590.592.387.458.877.750.541.949.038.548.9
QQQE 91.792.391.989.289.086.168.887.489.090.688.883.654.9
QQEW 91.692.391.689.488.885.267.286.488.390.088.278.254.5
QCLN 91.589.389.469.083.286.761.891.384.381.584.379.942.9
FDLO 91.590.588.191.589.191.486.888.687.285.689.179.170.6
IDU 91.491.487.595.194.897.398.196.396.594.994.292.894.9
PZD 91.475.876.855.858.246.136.847.750.043.545.249.835.0
OMFL 91.388.285.789.186.386.376.085.479.179.575.858.657.6
CAPE 91.288.785.188.685.978.265.879.973.673.777.051.350.5
ALFA 91.293.293.993.891.392.380.587.977.180.073.079.360.7
VOT 91.192.892.090.789.686.470.388.287.588.582.584.358.5
PKW 91.185.881.575.473.870.751.563.465.859.958.249.547.5
IYC 91.087.983.682.278.161.853.680.979.767.871.773.267.7
ZSL 90.985.965.473.111.962.488.214.112.327.341.026.593.9
JKH 90.993.993.193.493.292.379.293.791.391.685.578.957.3
FLCH 90.887.086.956.167.354.542.036.329.854.538.239.630.1
USRT 90.894.693.397.494.395.495.695.796.797.497.497.594.6
ARKK 90.796.997.896.796.993.465.295.792.892.791.293.973.2
PBS 90.688.780.979.074.289.491.691.586.586.889.091.871.3
JHEM 90.691.487.041.871.282.978.184.891.495.999.491.791.8
SPHQ 90.589.387.688.285.882.761.979.060.454.955.143.643.0
PIO 90.589.889.684.491.993.591.791.087.880.273.676.864.7
TMF 90.491.063.798.789.887.897.486.897.298.799.096.896.8
FRI 90.393.792.897.093.995.495.195.396.697.697.797.695.0
RCD 90.387.086.977.965.552.858.364.268.568.856.154.853.3
XLP 90.282.370.988.776.864.268.776.573.176.268.050.669.4
IYZ 90.287.883.086.882.085.571.588.987.968.348.662.470.3
MOAT 90.189.588.888.389.291.385.693.293.392.992.986.275.6
KRMA 90.088.286.390.284.985.772.888.886.585.485.880.669.3
FONE 90.077.563.844.449.342.028.336.138.133.232.427.618.4
SCHH 89.993.793.096.893.195.194.695.196.297.297.397.394.5
FLQL 89.987.786.186.583.683.575.786.584.284.185.575.269.2
INDY 89.889.679.183.186.392.262.624.030.642.555.752.175.2
EDOW 89.783.084.186.386.487.078.087.183.979.086.776.975.8
UYG 89.786.491.279.064.964.412.528.623.023.328.627.515.6
FRLG 89.690.395.073.956.113.55.518.210.49.413.410.56.3
HEDJ 89.679.478.066.974.386.271.948.043.736.538.337.545.0
HUSV 89.589.887.392.587.691.390.091.289.290.190.888.979.1
PPLC 89.489.090.385.678.477.349.876.362.154.370.647.043.6
FDIS 89.486.885.281.575.049.646.973.970.266.063.273.364.1
LEAD 89.385.084.072.073.069.859.079.180.181.671.365.360.2
RWR 89.393.492.596.792.994.894.395.096.197.297.297.194.4
VUG 89.288.989.187.086.277.856.579.567.365.166.754.946.8
RGI 89.184.384.575.262.759.948.863.560.470.458.154.431.4
HAO 89.182.275.943.336.928.828.421.919.529.721.716.721.3
PFM 89.084.779.387.784.084.076.785.077.878.177.964.666.5
IYJ 89.083.186.883.872.076.464.584.074.477.668.452.933.9
QUS 88.987.485.987.983.486.073.683.677.073.878.466.664.5
XNTK 88.885.987.676.979.650.336.160.046.952.551.634.822.9
MFMS 88.894.097.498.599.298.796.298.595.895.8n/an/an/a
FLGE 88.790.994.389.767.317.06.619.512.312.014.08.55.7
MCHI 88.783.286.050.159.440.137.030.326.144.535.934.428.8
FSTA 88.682.071.588.979.570.272.578.072.973.961.846.966.6
FBGX 88.589.295.089.862.115.56.117.711.810.912.17.95.5
VIG 88.585.381.185.380.480.771.085.582.484.680.074.367.3
QUAL 88.486.083.884.581.683.766.080.866.265.467.147.847.2
MJ 88.496.598.799.699.699.199.499.699.499.499.698.337.2
GXC 88.382.585.152.057.942.736.827.726.845.736.336.328.9
VONG 88.289.289.186.386.680.058.282.073.272.174.963.453.8
ROBO 88.279.076.546.342.623.113.823.230.123.414.714.89.0
EVX 88.184.386.485.383.685.686.991.992.991.888.585.071.8
ENZL 88.182.982.085.780.488.087.189.691.494.091.595.095.6
KOMP 88.088.893.193.892.191.678.592.589.563.668.378.3n/a
IWF 87.988.988.886.286.279.557.581.872.271.775.063.353.2
FXI 87.976.084.355.966.862.454.648.544.664.046.550.949.6
DTEC 87.891.191.288.489.588.271.292.090.991.088.678.455.0
MGK 87.887.687.485.084.974.352.975.760.055.658.947.443.9
ETHO 87.790.188.785.184.783.268.486.786.286.372.870.958.9
JHMC 87.682.982.076.863.747.349.058.057.252.050.453.750.6
ONEV 87.685.781.982.377.179.973.382.684.885.681.472.064.6
USMV 87.589.686.691.987.991.890.992.792.191.291.689.580.7
IZRL 87.593.389.391.790.489.281.092.394.595.294.394.865.1
NURE 87.492.192.795.292.896.496.795.397.197.797.696.992.3
DWMF 87.377.977.581.282.189.685.476.980.668.977.772.774.9
DJD 87.383.682.987.286.888.384.589.588.285.490.977.180.1
SDY 87.286.483.288.382.986.881.289.890.290.887.385.780.0
NOBL 87.285.283.286.980.784.075.587.084.686.682.269.970.1
JKG 87.187.685.681.775.273.761.171.173.975.566.964.245.1
FIHD 87.088.089.790.988.877.742.449.932.625.535.620.922.4
SUSA 87.087.586.384.283.980.858.673.865.264.862.749.252.6
FVD 86.985.581.888.984.689.388.187.789.088.788.881.775.6
GRI 86.991.991.895.293.395.195.293.594.394.496.095.992.4
VDC 86.879.968.887.576.566.070.277.472.875.865.448.968.2
VCR 86.783.782.476.268.940.040.460.262.354.852.266.460.7
UGA 86.770.637.828.955.921.823.58.25.73.12.41.52.2
SIZE 86.687.386.785.284.385.971.385.685.586.282.069.161.0
TMFC 86.687.287.183.086.679.254.876.771.368.478.664.754.8
ZIV 86.591.689.978.288.493.655.090.263.945.756.218.28.3
XLG 86.483.583.782.283.375.054.465.152.747.758.446.451.9
LVHB 86.489.085.390.279.084.981.786.284.587.886.468.869.7
DBEU 86.377.874.770.978.186.074.150.948.941.345.739.848.1
BBRE 86.390.890.994.990.792.990.593.493.193.893.295.287.5
KARS 86.271.974.718.141.624.818.124.217.916.412.916.315.2
DGRO 86.184.882.783.381.083.270.082.877.276.881.771.569.9
XLI 86.176.583.977.362.665.461.082.569.978.568.950.829.2
IWY 86.087.187.784.984.575.552.877.566.864.772.158.351.6
CLIX 86.093.594.194.797.197.193.996.993.393.792.696.679.5
FNI 85.984.089.064.762.953.444.240.918.631.228.825.430.7
DURA 85.877.263.269.458.743.761.463.553.664.878.7n/an/a
NFRA 85.883.883.591.990.293.493.291.291.785.287.986.777.6
PFFA 85.786.277.989.786.990.693.580.674.060.753.949.062.0
CIBR 85.793.187.590.693.390.181.395.593.993.192.687.255.8
ARKW 85.694.095.893.194.490.866.296.194.094.795.196.285.5
GENY 85.582.781.176.166.458.045.153.737.338.336.037.840.6
OGIG 85.591.291.389.590.096.884.494.691.388.377.154.818.6
DGRW 85.481.681.080.576.865.855.167.657.855.258.645.753.2
USMC 85.485.684.185.987.184.272.185.876.073.380.768.671.0
FEUL 85.378.183.067.487.573.220.114.635.812.011.46.76.6
IHDG 85.281.476.472.871.272.468.842.053.243.839.631.237.0
ONEQ 85.287.186.680.983.766.343.565.958.055.755.948.143.0
PRN 85.183.783.177.163.643.542.157.233.336.628.722.015.1
ITB 85.165.153.645.415.119.126.717.650.146.016.521.114.7
ONLN 85.091.697.798.998.898.194.798.895.596.194.697.478.5
SPYD 84.983.979.885.183.785.377.584.687.287.984.278.671.0
ERUS 84.984.963.281.794.490.082.791.187.386.494.196.693.4
DSI 84.884.784.582.081.481.262.778.975.174.675.664.361.3
TYD 84.892.671.297.392.696.198.094.497.198.397.897.796.9
QDEF 84.785.183.385.482.981.167.781.473.566.470.357.259.0
CZA 84.687.785.083.579.184.566.571.777.674.867.664.049.6
SCHG 84.687.987.284.684.877.655.680.271.971.074.465.754.6
HEZU 84.573.873.361.265.279.664.440.835.629.033.429.935.1
FIW 84.583.886.587.887.288.882.890.791.787.077.865.656.9
FIDU 84.473.481.274.761.761.356.979.668.070.457.444.127.3
XMLV 84.386.584.290.381.790.890.191.793.792.492.292.188.7
FDRR 84.378.977.476.276.168.758.669.162.162.474.163.463.0
ECNS 84.277.466.349.545.035.945.724.725.931.620.816.114.5
LEGR 84.275.074.562.865.950.537.854.540.739.446.848.634.6
CGW 84.184.282.386.689.192.789.287.287.472.769.866.561.4
HEWC 84.080.675.680.783.989.791.483.384.567.379.873.162.7
PXLG 84.089.990.790.188.486.668.092.890.187.585.073.666.7
EMLP 83.989.589.895.795.294.094.689.089.985.388.987.773.0
SPYG 83.986.986.286.784.077.460.580.968.164.168.260.058.2
FTCS 83.881.378.177.669.066.255.974.066.265.664.354.552.3
LVL 83.778.276.383.482.487.183.081.675.875.282.474.269.8
CQQQ 83.777.783.525.817.415.412.012.79.317.68.28.36.6
IVW 83.686.585.986.083.176.260.080.567.763.767.358.857.9
VIS 83.673.779.971.357.456.052.676.765.969.956.745.026.6
VOOG 83.586.785.786.183.576.059.980.167.164.366.858.758.0
XRLV 83.486.184.687.379.485.675.084.380.579.680.570.466.0
REET 83.490.288.694.590.993.393.393.394.394.696.196.592.0
SPYB 83.377.376.767.669.364.047.172.174.969.763.360.551.1
DLN 83.379.778.681.580.178.063.577.468.265.669.558.561.1
BLCN 83.281.082.566.967.744.740.151.235.234.839.928.322.1
IUSG 83.185.284.784.881.773.356.678.466.162.263.955.955.9
HACK 83.192.788.991.894.392.487.395.894.994.896.493.167.1
JKD 83.073.773.270.865.153.342.143.735.337.643.134.234.2
DEF 83.087.386.086.480.685.078.485.785.084.779.273.567.6
DIVB 82.974.174.670.170.973.864.264.658.055.259.450.353.8
INDA 82.884.071.870.577.589.058.922.622.232.348.446.072.7
DBEZ 82.869.672.458.961.374.161.537.932.927.732.429.634.9
RHS 82.775.762.782.659.537.451.151.352.149.435.728.652.5
ESPO 82.781.093.392.896.289.180.785.186.692.550.694.966.4
BBCA 82.677.177.383.981.090.485.482.777.857.990.289.470.5
ESGV 82.585.483.680.484.281.958.578.072.169.870.963.958.8
EPS 82.579.578.575.774.668.751.863.258.755.063.051.249.2
ESGU 82.482.480.778.880.274.253.272.761.763.565.055.255.6
OEF 82.478.879.579.379.671.051.963.252.549.159.048.652.9
FXR 82.379.378.868.853.847.540.450.261.965.853.255.729.0
SPLG 82.282.382.781.681.876.157.177.067.566.068.060.755.3
IXP 82.268.669.967.875.579.772.358.350.655.654.738.547.7
SPYX 82.181.781.377.577.771.751.372.259.960.163.554.454.4
PBD 82.174.174.274.863.467.257.489.178.355.454.948.232.7
EUXL 82.025.967.69.426.112.93.44.92.41.61.61.61.2
COPX 81.969.877.134.155.326.924.144.427.510.210.511.26.4
BKF 81.980.380.768.881.384.859.057.043.367.253.861.757.7
JKE 81.888.588.588.087.081.762.785.382.280.781.472.763.2
DRW 81.886.687.285.083.385.881.469.280.286.990.791.972.7
IWL 81.779.580.679.279.474.854.970.360.056.664.453.456.3
JXI 81.685.882.293.294.196.797.895.695.994.595.294.093.8
RVRS 81.681.682.680.274.972.659.578.575.676.264.861.352.5
VOO 81.580.880.480.378.773.754.570.463.459.265.356.254.1
FXD 81.575.573.465.342.036.342.252.754.850.548.645.541.1
DIA 81.475.281.980.977.078.569.185.080.270.580.970.765.4
FDL 81.380.476.487.384.884.479.383.071.166.166.448.966.9
MGC 81.380.480.280.480.375.256.173.363.659.667.456.656.4
SCHX 81.281.580.880.079.274.155.373.665.262.866.257.654.0
VV 81.281.280.580.179.174.055.273.264.561.666.057.454.5
PPA 81.177.675.878.865.268.574.387.084.282.082.954.126.5
IVV 81.080.880.479.878.572.854.369.963.258.564.556.153.9
SPY 81.080.580.178.978.672.154.270.762.758.864.755.854.3
FQAL 80.980.179.079.175.772.459.575.164.864.069.259.058.4
DTD 80.977.377.080.677.075.462.978.270.767.572.161.562.4
RDIV 80.874.475.782.775.674.662.571.986.786.379.961.462.7
GURU 80.784.480.379.382.374.557.579.184.483.372.063.847.8
IOO 80.775.274.471.378.870.550.552.242.035.843.838.642.5
BVAL 80.664.260.962.348.640.544.145.351.649.547.735.454.0
EQL 80.679.779.281.079.377.564.678.269.868.066.760.657.0
IWB 80.580.980.580.078.473.054.671.964.662.065.056.953.0
SPHD 80.484.980.889.487.790.987.588.891.988.990.588.478.4
PNQI 80.488.390.581.382.271.152.779.969.176.160.551.935.9
KXI 80.372.563.983.281.372.170.255.959.751.245.935.551.3
VONE 80.380.780.079.778.273.155.472.964.562.665.356.753.3
PSCT 80.282.080.260.070.256.039.184.488.774.156.054.723.4
SCHK 80.180.679.779.478.071.654.171.364.160.464.056.452.9
VO 80.183.582.379.475.264.752.169.666.466.856.457.844.4
LSAF 80.077.779.678.680.587.166.084.382.975.969.768.561.3
TOLZ 80.086.386.192.694.094.194.290.991.684.585.786.769.6
FAN 79.976.380.181.979.991.881.481.580.475.489.881.961.0
KBWP 79.876.857.871.857.483.669.786.186.682.272.059.860.6
DIVO 79.876.477.779.676.274.864.376.167.257.967.461.863.1
IPO 79.793.694.795.897.395.289.094.787.778.363.844.924.2
RTH 79.776.171.874.573.936.837.572.859.255.858.357.467.2
RXI 79.668.965.352.941.329.329.539.538.534.334.545.845.8
PID 79.572.073.777.487.389.181.179.377.359.773.567.162.9
LVHD 79.581.975.887.886.089.588.487.190.488.290.385.378.2
CATH 79.481.379.277.376.263.749.664.154.058.158.855.351.8
EXT 79.475.075.369.169.962.649.260.958.656.059.247.148.2
FDN 79.390.291.588.888.987.265.992.492.792.793.390.672.0
SPTM 79.280.381.080.179.773.954.775.067.864.464.058.953.0
GVIP 79.284.681.774.975.869.950.466.180.170.069.058.236.3
IWR 79.183.482.179.976.470.456.276.072.072.463.561.546.0
FIEE 79.163.478.268.386.171.415.011.610.75.56.94.94.2
FFR 79.088.387.093.989.893.192.891.893.894.095.795.591.6
IYY 78.979.279.378.477.470.353.770.963.760.662.855.252.3
CDL 78.974.672.272.468.575.166.677.773.668.970.062.165.2
BIBL 78.879.878.478.572.856.647.465.861.054.551.747.642.1
DOD 78.891.790.192.794.594.594.993.077.486.195.887.591.7
SYE 78.775.379.484.785.883.067.786.684.984.385.682.068.3
EPP 78.675.479.669.074.185.777.175.168.969.765.673.062.1
ENTR 78.688.689.082.985.477.943.681.769.863.163.647.932.5
RSP 78.580.079.577.874.869.256.874.470.970.166.161.652.4
PEY 78.571.772.983.680.682.577.380.884.168.455.944.151.6
FLQH 78.473.274.376.077.486.382.964.378.171.373.766.064.7
JHML 78.379.877.975.973.564.651.364.860.358.258.552.849.1
GMF 78.371.269.646.953.041.836.224.329.638.839.339.545.7
JHMS 78.271.362.981.865.849.953.957.857.452.944.136.664.2
EUSC 78.266.166.658.161.178.763.640.138.529.533.335.339.2
JSMD 78.185.085.072.572.565.545.487.589.687.370.769.048.4
ARKQ 78.083.188.064.069.246.231.687.883.685.174.365.239.3
JUST 78.077.177.475.773.665.649.461.655.053.157.148.549.2
GII 77.981.777.687.588.793.093.691.590.677.881.674.769.5
HIPS 77.974.978.888.186.182.373.079.988.485.387.279.367.0
CEFS 77.873.272.377.183.888.792.488.282.673.569.863.363.7
IYK 77.766.759.671.050.937.449.941.143.049.837.532.444.1
HAWX 77.767.166.960.362.265.362.050.749.145.047.646.149.8
FFEU 77.662.173.667.285.367.617.913.39.15.26.25.14.6
VTHR 77.678.677.179.776.067.851.668.163.557.759.853.449.4
VTI 77.578.978.978.177.370.153.171.665.061.463.155.551.7
EWL 77.476.974.478.785.987.973.568.764.940.043.247.763.6
SCHB 77.478.778.777.676.968.852.070.663.860.061.555.151.2
PDP 77.382.878.476.666.650.940.754.342.749.638.536.934.5
ITOT 77.378.478.778.176.568.551.868.864.260.061.554.950.9
IGF 77.281.178.988.689.293.193.991.989.777.181.876.668.2
DBAW 77.168.067.560.366.170.063.146.845.843.943.043.947.4
IWV 77.178.078.676.876.167.751.468.262.859.259.754.050.4
SPYV 77.073.073.769.573.067.349.554.755.354.260.453.749.3
NULV 77.075.675.276.574.079.062.372.568.872.174.964.867.8
GSLC 76.979.278.376.375.363.150.566.161.359.363.155.053.9
BOTZ 76.863.858.423.216.210.15.27.09.77.35.24.94.3
EQWL 76.875.174.177.076.474.560.777.372.066.367.955.655.4
EUSA 76.778.878.375.572.267.153.672.066.667.856.856.447.3
DFEN 76.775.397.593.627.814.822.895.877.536.643.97.11.8
EWD 76.657.452.327.445.629.417.926.319.126.326.128.026.8
QDYN 76.572.975.468.169.051.141.854.644.839.241.431.332.5
IVE 76.572.173.168.772.666.748.854.754.553.859.752.048.5
RUSL 76.474.028.451.798.164.110.623.210.711.136.566.519.1
VOOV 76.472.273.468.972.766.449.655.053.953.660.251.548.6
RWO 76.385.384.892.488.592.191.890.492.893.094.695.188.9
VYM 76.270.569.473.270.365.059.869.260.758.062.252.260.3
HEFA 76.267.767.963.965.073.464.144.346.039.441.538.144.6
UMDD 76.185.696.586.948.510.93.611.313.011.27.15.62.6
IUSV 76.171.973.068.372.166.649.456.056.256.160.453.948.8
ASET 76.079.479.089.585.288.888.886.786.983.284.777.368.6
PEZ 75.987.474.673.169.454.542.981.039.450.653.243.033.0
EPI 75.981.966.464.266.580.342.311.511.313.622.127.361.6
DBEF 75.866.867.862.864.873.163.443.746.039.641.137.943.4
HDLV 75.888.592.197.692.092.889.190.588.582.583.968.044.3
QARP 75.774.776.775.674.660.752.570.461.058.966.348.547.7
AIA 75.666.871.032.743.334.032.533.342.655.952.062.439.3
BSCS 75.688.075.590.483.089.895.589.990.791.991.172.992.4
EWN 75.562.762.343.255.045.130.231.830.324.527.522.616.1
UBT 75.578.350.194.278.581.094.980.494.296.296.894.295.9
TPYP 75.486.890.496.097.295.995.089.390.879.888.790.061.2
PGJ 75.378.590.345.538.627.523.532.010.923.711.18.78.1
DVYL 75.361.778.071.457.826.521.425.921.720.919.011.411.5
DVOL 75.281.870.587.974.571.980.870.180.372.281.978.273.4
MIDU 75.285.596.486.653.410.83.610.413.411.77.05.92.9
SCHV 75.171.871.272.970.668.456.061.556.353.156.450.454.7
KIE 75.064.658.759.953.479.559.776.178.173.169.755.463.2
EWT 75.052.648.622.128.117.518.017.824.221.429.128.726.3
FLIN 74.977.660.562.065.483.848.916.616.123.944.837.168.9
AIEQ 74.980.082.882.183.578.956.477.868.366.660.152.436.0
BSJQ 74.883.377.785.881.688.493.792.392.690.887.564.485.3
VSGX 74.774.569.359.560.077.566.461.974.676.570.488.873.7
FDHY 74.774.364.973.371.088.793.390.989.690.592.789.591.3
DGRE 74.673.470.651.668.051.342.239.847.053.449.564.950.8
GREK 74.668.844.416.320.517.710.218.77.04.05.13.84.7
DRSK 74.582.579.889.085.791.095.494.293.193.887.185.593.7
EXI 74.459.167.056.847.246.443.050.443.841.540.633.726.2
PXMV 74.478.275.082.373.577.667.475.676.474.070.167.556.4
VBK 74.386.787.986.487.184.260.288.488.087.773.369.748.7
JHMM 74.377.475.670.765.754.946.760.660.161.250.452.941.4
PTNQ 74.268.951.040.149.432.034.629.739.545.151.569.269.9
XT 74.181.183.473.781.969.550.971.065.764.663.464.147.0
FXU 74.174.464.282.585.592.893.693.094.792.289.292.592.7
VSMV 74.070.972.177.271.961.657.777.973.270.777.366.368.0
KURE 74.082.869.225.123.99.97.26.13.45.03.62.34.1
BIZD 73.975.976.187.086.590.586.790.692.782.390.391.576.3
AAXJ 73.868.168.438.046.533.133.429.935.549.446.849.645.7
PPLT 73.861.660.417.836.821.127.935.112.57.18.514.516.9
ESGG 73.765.262.163.864.552.749.845.437.933.734.327.137.8
VCLT 73.773.152.678.365.577.190.771.580.683.885.373.676.8
IDX 73.650.473.969.285.350.659.954.492.593.798.698.597.4
IWX 73.570.068.872.272.974.456.563.957.749.757.949.958.7
JSML 73.583.282.673.577.276.650.192.593.692.090.689.065.9
REGL 73.472.266.570.255.671.870.584.688.989.883.787.382.6
IAK 73.463.758.059.651.580.858.264.263.056.851.940.051.0
UST 73.375.852.288.081.189.794.385.993.093.594.194.395.8
EPHE 73.276.170.484.888.256.671.159.290.394.295.294.796.2
CFA 73.274.872.567.559.553.346.057.756.956.349.845.544.3
RDVY 73.171.672.155.461.453.839.452.945.350.856.148.738.5
IYT 73.169.566.246.017.322.517.624.338.045.134.333.220.2
EEMA 73.063.163.539.243.131.228.124.931.438.742.943.238.9
XSOE 72.969.265.035.951.232.629.626.029.538.242.044.834.1
VWO 72.966.466.449.268.455.046.037.734.841.244.951.854.3
DHS 72.874.974.384.581.581.773.182.181.281.783.267.169.1
DGS 72.868.766.945.865.853.247.642.245.151.858.059.553.4
FLAX 72.765.363.639.048.941.143.724.932.844.756.538.845.8
JVAL 72.673.571.354.059.660.651.759.362.963.351.456.049.1
JPUS 72.676.676.078.072.071.861.675.875.168.165.562.857.5
GSEW 72.576.473.373.274.869.056.071.669.369.860.859.050.1
DVY 72.568.065.669.364.263.861.762.258.656.954.749.157.1
DRIV 72.462.166.830.226.516.511.020.419.615.818.115.411.4
ESGE 72.365.964.644.861.847.841.640.843.654.657.167.353.7
BOSS 72.388.489.484.189.486.567.292.690.590.082.372.850.7
SCHM 72.277.977.873.570.563.350.173.669.572.862.961.846.7
SPHB 72.269.976.152.460.431.517.433.935.135.734.133.016.4
PIN 72.173.655.558.963.582.344.917.115.922.938.940.566.3
CACG 72.072.875.977.873.365.648.669.859.662.572.662.059.0
FPX 72.088.190.191.490.284.661.486.481.171.174.664.348.9
PXLV 71.969.170.073.872.281.560.865.059.051.656.744.555.2
DVLU 71.980.781.688.780.988.447.853.176.665.349.961.736.6
PFI 71.867.059.260.234.229.216.422.818.522.820.616.413.7
IQLT 71.765.266.065.771.079.161.653.448.637.441.938.440.8
XAR 71.777.074.980.371.667.480.693.993.490.791.276.335.6
IYF 71.667.066.761.252.964.341.246.443.446.250.957.854.9
EIDO 71.649.677.371.586.860.572.665.094.195.198.898.697.9
VIGI 71.568.365.664.770.064.853.339.543.340.244.242.345.5
DNL 71.464.662.648.454.740.839.430.433.628.125.927.924.6
LOWC 71.465.868.761.768.257.846.456.141.942.445.142.441.7
MGV 71.370.171.072.372.875.157.868.065.662.371.363.565.6
RSX 71.367.643.061.488.183.364.870.259.465.786.692.380.5
NUMV 71.271.872.765.857.158.652.063.159.665.049.245.644.0
EQAL 71.172.675.276.074.564.954.771.572.269.061.657.748.0
ACWV 71.173.071.682.678.385.282.484.785.284.986.082.774.4
OBOR 71.066.568.645.568.352.560.346.335.532.631.736.347.9
QDF 71.069.871.370.368.652.444.853.843.440.741.435.039.6
SDG 70.969.470.764.168.375.560.964.762.862.175.271.467.8
FNDX 70.866.768.367.567.057.145.655.448.747.550.941.945.4
LMLP 70.839.967.179.590.027.06.26.18.98.97.35.23.9
CWB 70.778.073.067.874.978.671.185.683.188.185.781.767.5
EDC 70.759.985.813.159.310.23.76.76.58.99.715.85.2
MORT 70.671.461.980.770.675.680.384.583.990.394.093.391.9
YCS 70.570.461.948.044.181.590.882.973.072.553.460.472.6
OUSM 70.565.864.359.544.241.341.354.656.055.342.842.242.2
LVHI 70.460.458.666.369.781.886.379.279.781.084.588.582.9
FDVV 70.469.470.479.177.574.763.264.364.168.281.575.170.6
QQXT 70.381.482.483.779.077.365.284.183.487.980.479.361.5
CRBN 70.264.768.563.567.858.446.349.844.842.745.844.944.7
URTH 70.267.468.166.367.759.046.852.144.739.944.640.741.6
JKF 70.168.367.271.570.968.455.464.562.554.763.753.062.4
BLES 70.172.371.763.367.971.252.355.653.045.246.040.239.9
HEEM 70.064.362.444.356.048.347.442.249.254.362.266.261.8
SRET 69.972.770.082.570.467.070.082.286.390.793.794.391.6
USEQ 69.970.171.965.658.351.247.554.460.951.150.853.945.5
DEUS 69.873.870.368.558.647.545.054.852.651.544.844.445.4
BIS 69.86.23.13.22.94.034.14.07.08.67.512.565.8
SMMV 69.775.972.281.470.780.077.488.391.991.889.884.077.0
TOK 69.669.272.469.868.961.751.256.546.842.543.641.845.1
PGX 69.666.056.470.972.688.193.083.084.783.982.887.077.0
ICVT 69.576.269.068.077.880.369.988.786.889.686.784.470.0
PCY 69.566.360.275.884.190.392.890.490.289.790.185.089.0
VONV 69.468.467.970.068.163.352.358.555.050.653.349.952.2
SCHE 69.363.963.443.966.853.945.540.539.047.953.159.758.4
EET 69.358.773.120.759.220.08.212.314.419.825.330.412.8
GQRE 69.280.181.690.182.687.985.685.188.588.389.690.872.9
IWD 69.267.967.769.467.662.953.256.853.550.052.848.051.4
VTV 69.168.668.770.569.467.753.562.461.456.964.858.760.5
SHE 69.070.772.675.069.164.361.177.567.574.175.965.061.7
FVAL 69.067.966.163.459.050.741.249.144.547.956.551.247.4
ACWI 68.965.067.262.766.955.545.047.243.039.743.941.942.3
IBDT 68.984.169.789.615.837.691.863.685.591.490.469.892.1
EMQQ 68.867.774.927.527.121.115.413.97.613.79.311.18.4
MVV 68.776.288.572.650.621.48.023.430.528.418.213.86.7
DXGE 68.740.545.619.618.434.031.717.017.615.218.720.623.9
QINT 68.666.660.551.072.988.077.067.376.669.452.989.361.9
BSCR 68.668.552.774.168.783.091.478.681.884.786.185.588.0
CCOR 68.573.155.371.873.687.393.887.588.691.190.592.494.7
SCIU 68.472.569.369.961.554.248.155.154.953.748.946.746.9
RWK 68.467.172.857.151.241.429.944.658.149.238.842.832.1
FTC 68.379.176.974.767.043.838.360.453.147.442.541.132.2
MMTM 68.375.677.077.271.658.844.258.459.052.349.140.948.4
PFFR 68.271.060.879.877.189.992.583.586.084.075.575.972.4
DEM 68.162.561.652.677.668.863.057.161.564.177.987.272.9
EMCG 68.162.259.039.946.939.431.725.828.334.233.729.733.8
DON 68.070.373.672.863.359.455.866.373.081.676.574.059.7
MDIV 68.071.668.078.478.383.982.081.983.580.682.785.273.1
PWB 67.982.685.385.482.475.762.886.385.684.887.278.064.0
IBUY 67.876.783.975.479.882.364.090.362.360.465.781.649.8
EURL 67.841.476.620.360.925.94.15.63.62.12.72.21.8
CHIC 67.770.370.317.129.221.015.626.714.521.413.616.818.2
EMDV 67.769.763.646.872.365.057.056.759.374.482.489.780.4
FCEF 67.671.567.478.278.978.271.575.762.660.772.953.556.6
ACSI 67.571.170.169.663.554.448.562.163.259.154.450.155.6
DBEM 67.552.759.039.847.840.845.736.838.948.452.155.755.3
RFV 67.452.866.051.137.933.523.647.558.442.140.441.523.7
ALTY 67.470.968.285.682.083.979.285.485.482.087.086.473.4
RTM 67.364.970.253.149.837.637.433.538.434.034.744.835.9
ONEY 67.264.864.064.654.046.148.749.554.255.153.661.252.0
FCOR 67.265.950.770.463.784.190.474.779.877.786.677.479.0
TILT 67.168.269.667.064.051.942.754.250.748.247.543.137.5
FNDB 67.164.166.665.264.454.643.853.249.248.048.939.644.8
IFRA 67.061.558.360.960.759.662.260.877.556.747.141.537.9
PICK 66.972.481.746.064.164.048.152.628.318.817.624.715.0
VOX 66.957.961.158.360.960.653.837.737.041.037.025.627.0
DINT 66.861.062.139.146.033.737.937.817.917.414.714.413.1
DVEM 66.857.360.047.367.551.351.942.146.552.853.159.458.0
PCEF 66.767.356.770.772.479.677.979.266.763.167.361.162.2
BOCT 66.666.568.242.039.738.160.049.358.960.265.148.859.1
XTL 66.663.363.552.843.931.330.859.864.743.730.339.941.6
SPLB 66.567.548.972.756.762.686.965.678.580.183.069.376.0
VNQI 66.572.476.582.079.882.174.763.773.771.585.987.968.1
PRF 66.462.665.163.461.151.141.747.444.343.246.139.242.3
DVYE 66.358.561.862.480.080.575.086.089.291.593.695.691.4
FEX 66.369.767.863.753.943.237.948.147.145.042.139.334.0
RPG 66.277.074.874.162.142.935.757.757.349.043.749.141.9
DEW 66.262.063.167.169.363.057.255.746.845.950.743.951.3
WFHY 66.167.358.570.274.187.492.787.688.788.288.789.987.7
EYLD 66.060.953.438.959.243.543.753.364.048.542.436.140.2
WBIE 66.051.431.019.021.926.635.037.342.139.837.932.742.0
USLB 65.966.265.970.051.447.147.357.560.861.356.954.555.5
AUSF 65.968.271.975.360.157.060.441.264.964.574.574.167.5
VCIT 65.867.449.971.068.683.691.279.582.685.585.287.889.9
EIS 65.774.265.261.472.556.949.158.654.757.584.590.364.4
AMCA 65.769.363.376.966.570.055.165.364.865.262.162.559.9
PAVE 65.651.264.243.532.326.524.024.530.926.123.023.914.2
EZM 65.666.171.462.556.451.846.168.873.368.857.661.943.3
YYY 65.569.561.272.177.782.281.281.170.858.764.664.159.8
PGF 65.460.149.861.161.985.190.575.381.482.779.487.678.4
FDMO 65.473.575.375.373.261.945.969.860.651.355.251.451.1
VT 65.361.362.858.661.651.843.444.941.137.541.539.739.4
SPEM 65.361.359.547.064.754.743.939.639.645.649.460.859.6
EWC 65.255.859.666.669.179.362.863.855.639.146.345.939.4
PVAL 65.170.660.522.029.747.346.046.356.556.240.135.526.9
BLV 65.165.445.376.361.672.089.570.584.388.088.584.087.6
FEU 65.055.756.656.671.573.651.034.230.221.123.517.720.9
BSCQ 65.066.450.271.267.484.391.277.683.184.485.285.487.7
JPME 64.970.269.866.661.253.250.258.259.858.048.454.747.2
GCOW 64.854.959.755.875.475.971.874.761.150.166.058.053.1
IQDY 64.851.557.437.447.436.630.222.322.320.820.020.717.1
EEB 64.772.178.175.987.489.663.477.154.367.662.663.767.4
WBIL 64.746.729.124.619.618.422.723.919.420.416.312.622.0
DMRL 64.660.052.449.450.542.842.947.041.445.544.438.652.1
UUP 64.560.146.759.949.980.292.975.385.989.988.390.694.5
QAT 64.561.259.569.666.246.972.290.189.495.098.598.698.4
GDVD 64.446.949.843.252.653.742.856.044.835.839.650.744.5
XLB 64.458.164.736.936.826.823.720.223.820.422.541.631.3
GXF 64.355.935.532.559.743.638.643.128.536.039.130.236.5
JHMF 64.254.558.440.631.344.024.931.329.928.832.929.232.8
NFO 64.271.269.072.563.952.849.555.354.656.649.636.938.6
ACIM 64.162.562.060.260.651.543.344.841.036.740.940.542.7
TLTE 64.159.458.341.059.650.847.937.440.945.346.350.847.8
SNSR 64.051.856.721.039.727.223.239.443.233.030.731.520.7
HYGV 63.974.672.581.373.283.389.386.083.779.286.872.176.0
BBEU 63.953.151.837.971.884.762.046.051.133.339.227.434.8
CVY 63.864.364.567.768.175.659.667.472.571.673.367.758.7
EMMF 63.857.654.248.663.159.648.048.762.262.988.490.281.6
OSCV 63.767.267.361.136.337.748.050.656.357.647.843.842.4
PKB 63.646.439.922.713.69.513.812.316.312.98.89.17.1
VALQ 63.663.362.265.550.945.944.346.647.450.151.135.943.2
EWQ 63.544.648.228.247.949.434.529.320.914.416.515.212.9
BSJP 63.561.958.966.162.378.186.581.281.575.176.873.873.3
BSJO 63.463.255.966.163.282.788.080.279.375.878.277.876.7
IGLB 63.364.445.769.351.362.884.759.571.273.975.768.775.4
XWEB 63.389.190.281.286.584.474.294.295.097.197.397.691.4
GOAT 63.258.457.361.664.869.463.972.378.786.487.4n/an/a
DGT 63.255.559.951.262.855.647.245.542.243.047.546.546.3
FTRI 63.168.569.174.288.691.283.879.867.147.456.348.240.1
FPE 63.058.950.859.253.878.381.966.965.161.757.464.070.2
HDEF 63.060.259.253.566.376.861.342.533.226.929.334.335.7
CJNK 62.959.547.763.055.172.385.575.079.074.877.477.778.0
EPRF 62.960.450.459.367.684.689.674.982.579.474.782.273.2
IBDS 62.864.544.966.260.380.688.975.479.281.180.483.083.8
RFDA 62.765.570.868.662.945.838.447.141.743.446.540.841.2
DWLD 62.748.857.935.232.624.118.622.712.815.814.812.49.6
PSK 62.656.949.764.064.484.789.879.883.081.979.083.275.9
DWX 62.654.053.755.564.367.063.748.949.746.951.557.262.3
CSM 62.561.864.163.357.547.940.251.543.141.147.444.242.8
GIGB 62.462.447.867.359.077.088.574.478.282.981.382.185.1
MDYV 62.459.464.858.750.847.242.657.467.960.352.753.640.6
IFGL 62.371.377.287.483.290.685.878.885.883.791.591.777.5
BNO 62.337.142.039.254.641.447.034.324.39.45.54.25.3
DIAL 62.261.950.367.264.283.188.981.981.080.487.288.889.8
ACSG 62.145.253.349.665.079.2n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
IJJ 62.159.065.157.649.346.041.455.166.557.851.453.240.3
VOE 62.062.261.758.044.740.035.838.539.940.637.834.530.2
HYLS 62.060.655.365.065.681.987.579.479.574.275.676.779.3
KEMQ 61.963.573.544.544.636.028.134.313.926.715.518.312.4
IDLV 61.859.161.067.467.176.872.164.462.758.664.767.665.0
SECT 61.864.968.558.357.247.435.342.736.135.937.534.735.1
HEWG 61.740.149.023.120.935.032.816.415.413.016.718.121.2
TTAC 61.765.459.454.741.534.130.643.846.444.738.233.334.2
FTA 61.655.254.747.735.936.532.134.040.338.637.735.632.9
FLGB 61.554.357.252.173.481.659.635.033.430.023.722.624.9
IVOV 61.559.565.459.149.747.742.556.066.659.053.853.141.0
CBND 61.461.544.165.154.472.285.768.280.882.585.383.384.8
AOA 61.459.257.057.458.853.850.946.345.144.046.945.449.5
FCVT 61.372.765.568.570.074.467.983.281.786.681.070.164.8
POCT 61.259.862.024.625.135.258.145.655.165.365.450.966.2
EUDG 61.253.456.950.662.655.242.630.931.725.024.922.326.7
VTC 61.161.843.966.559.976.589.374.077.981.482.279.684.9
EWA 61.154.857.960.066.776.370.953.537.737.144.759.349.9
REM 61.063.154.972.764.186.786.586.587.092.895.595.394.3
FFSG 60.964.861.559.656.949.640.549.147.847.152.642.642.6
MXI 60.960.362.733.048.840.631.029.525.520.021.329.020.8
RWL 60.861.462.962.262.448.539.554.052.252.758.046.347.9
IWS 60.864.065.064.955.347.843.146.047.448.843.243.535.2
ZROZ 60.760.338.183.261.263.492.068.790.793.294.392.394.8
PXH 60.656.459.348.674.775.855.060.658.756.368.675.470.9
PJUL 60.662.860.764.860.059.971.668.170.868.356.952.867.6
BNDW 60.575.565.783.573.985.487.647.074.289.786.365.892.0
ROOF 60.574.073.988.271.462.960.776.488.190.490.289.669.0
IGIB 60.462.344.565.459.877.287.676.078.081.881.385.688.3
EDV 60.361.238.084.360.567.592.273.190.993.193.892.294.1
BSCO 60.359.745.666.463.881.490.377.279.680.983.084.987.9
EFG 60.251.951.945.946.742.638.928.931.525.925.624.825.2
AOR 60.257.252.556.857.258.259.252.051.049.952.553.860.6
BAB 60.159.238.866.860.278.990.076.985.389.188.289.291.5
IYG 60.047.453.036.727.042.820.725.723.323.827.331.436.2
FDIV 60.063.656.568.269.679.981.778.180.977.280.273.374.0
INKM 59.960.751.866.063.167.876.172.674.777.378.772.772.8
MAGA 59.953.054.754.044.640.434.035.735.234.932.928.131.5
KCE 59.850.651.129.119.823.415.623.321.023.925.017.423.3
IDHQ 59.755.057.353.665.755.153.941.241.538.840.236.738.3
BRF 59.779.688.393.598.799.198.899.297.697.997.297.296.6
EWS 59.650.559.929.037.229.634.526.547.548.338.647.856.7
IQDG 59.653.353.143.549.241.238.724.127.421.822.217.718.8
OLD 59.584.585.594.893.694.793.197.198.299.099.499.297.9
PBJ 59.460.752.565.934.328.540.741.040.345.239.632.051.8
HNDL 59.463.950.065.654.156.166.762.961.261.460.658.162.0
EEM 59.354.155.434.053.537.333.131.936.844.348.859.151.5
IEMG 59.354.254.134.253.238.833.332.736.044.047.657.050.4
RVNU 59.257.640.760.652.365.181.364.975.276.973.475.982.5
VWOB 59.159.650.066.773.386.992.186.186.988.888.686.590.5
IBDR 59.163.645.965.961.378.488.676.479.983.282.685.085.8
ITA 59.055.867.564.341.449.172.690.886.880.583.957.927.1
PHB 59.058.650.661.959.377.186.479.781.480.880.879.979.7
LQD 58.960.843.665.257.369.086.669.675.679.980.680.483.2
PZT 58.856.133.357.752.467.383.170.976.178.277.281.086.0
WBII 58.860.038.253.958.680.590.283.785.184.484.182.884.8
XCEM 58.744.548.447.167.150.446.250.361.556.280.687.568.1
MFUS 58.759.858.863.152.142.439.045.640.941.144.238.744.7
BYLD 58.659.746.964.161.980.287.777.178.479.778.379.684.3
VB 58.569.172.867.765.154.643.868.369.467.154.154.240.4
FMHI 58.556.942.654.654.671.387.873.081.378.677.783.887.4
VYMI 58.443.449.339.056.252.647.137.133.528.535.435.237.7
VFMV 58.463.759.871.760.872.771.682.383.272.869.350.755.5
DBGR 58.339.648.822.919.734.733.316.215.213.016.418.120.9
SPMO 58.279.183.388.185.276.353.083.373.865.772.465.557.7
SWAN 58.251.821.143.133.340.958.954.959.470.0n/an/an/a
BIV 58.158.841.565.060.578.589.677.382.386.086.289.291.3
CORP 58.158.040.162.253.568.385.169.776.277.477.781.182.5
HYMB 58.057.939.654.552.268.684.773.578.072.374.678.786.1
MLN 57.957.136.562.152.162.379.565.374.276.177.082.389.2
NUEM 57.946.552.732.445.437.539.634.434.347.048.155.948.1
IBDQ 57.861.045.066.262.081.289.778.480.583.382.786.388.4
UJUL 57.858.855.852.347.944.255.753.351.652.454.440.362.5
PSP 57.741.452.038.142.137.827.126.526.725.424.620.621.3
VGLT 57.658.037.775.159.969.290.173.787.991.792.091.293.3
JNK 57.658.352.461.757.973.881.681.381.676.776.277.077.5
PFXF 57.559.355.171.970.785.387.283.882.783.579.683.675.7
HYLB 57.557.751.661.557.373.482.478.578.675.974.781.280.9
VRP 57.451.947.962.754.376.582.061.858.551.754.259.265.5
IVOO 57.360.963.358.045.838.032.243.650.850.441.642.134.8
FNY 57.378.379.976.775.964.839.081.665.569.255.248.836.3
DVYA 57.235.948.537.637.557.764.951.547.366.569.670.557.2
USAI 57.270.781.493.093.690.276.757.951.342.149.652.326.9
UAE 57.117.812.517.715.410.913.516.510.66.69.510.813.8
GHII 57.065.567.083.887.688.488.382.367.666.986.078.159.4
DWIN 57.052.041.660.758.066.381.566.371.374.570.867.074.3
IJH 56.961.163.858.445.938.431.943.450.551.141.742.334.6
CEY 56.950.057.646.773.778.369.876.282.183.089.592.880.3
NUSC 56.867.869.465.358.446.938.461.264.259.446.649.240.4
HSCZ 56.743.248.438.031.431.839.323.727.421.722.122.423.3
HFXI 56.751.552.247.646.152.345.634.134.930.430.629.332.9
VBND 56.655.137.158.852.769.785.571.279.182.983.484.588.6
SYV 56.658.360.763.259.854.846.550.849.849.353.447.550.2
FPXI 56.557.558.248.556.365.956.464.047.749.240.731.936.1
EGPT 56.448.144.857.080.196.694.276.893.686.786.569.413.0
ILTB 56.457.841.471.655.763.084.967.879.485.086.281.386.7
EWU 56.353.455.549.871.980.457.635.433.125.829.821.725.3
AOM 56.355.146.554.452.260.866.356.459.162.060.163.268.3
UITB 56.256.040.260.855.773.285.067.375.579.879.782.286.0
SPTL 56.156.435.473.458.365.289.772.288.391.891.991.693.2
MDY 56.160.563.057.445.437.932.142.849.950.541.342.034.1
QEMM 56.049.052.134.447.535.941.435.842.356.762.763.759.1
JKK 56.078.584.780.685.074.250.385.884.980.055.457.539.7
DDWM 55.944.851.342.351.754.852.735.635.732.636.029.537.4
DGRS 55.851.351.248.236.146.249.170.871.557.647.147.346.1
SMDV 55.858.459.869.964.579.476.388.093.491.387.791.081.7
RWW 55.742.645.429.524.642.221.821.724.524.431.532.232.5
PFFD 55.752.946.062.963.283.785.278.879.078.073.174.976.1
QVAL 55.646.357.129.916.416.314.921.127.733.232.532.814.0
PZA 55.552.237.157.350.868.383.867.073.378.877.478.586.5
VXF 55.566.969.765.864.752.541.568.667.465.150.150.637.6
MLPX 55.473.986.794.195.291.180.375.976.552.270.275.341.3
IHI 55.494.794.196.597.596.995.997.797.297.095.996.395.1
FAB 55.346.751.341.435.032.730.036.547.544.439.337.733.1
HDAW 55.250.454.848.864.671.962.549.942.836.440.649.443.6
SPVU 55.251.053.941.140.034.427.536.044.242.454.048.352.7
WDIV 55.146.849.744.648.155.755.551.652.946.255.857.565.3
FEZ 55.137.442.923.236.037.727.822.516.413.114.913.413.5
AOK 55.053.744.253.751.960.770.458.462.063.265.864.571.7
XLC 54.948.555.944.477.876.766.538.138.038.042.030.017.2
AGGY 54.955.638.662.455.972.886.369.477.782.681.683.586.4
CWI 54.845.750.939.447.641.936.931.230.927.831.630.631.9
FPEI 54.854.541.949.647.865.179.459.756.552.353.558.268.9
FALN 54.750.848.254.649.662.175.474.562.956.052.456.267.1
IBDP 54.654.640.560.456.075.987.273.473.477.076.982.085.5
FXO 54.652.154.347.433.047.635.948.249.451.246.246.646.7
JMBS 54.570.460.381.072.325.083.548.772.391.388.168.492.2
IGEB 54.554.739.364.455.073.985.271.271.574.975.175.681.5
FNX 54.465.167.662.657.048.138.562.861.658.651.252.738.1
UOCT 54.356.254.017.816.025.353.439.844.049.854.540.962.3
CSD 54.353.255.650.842.929.728.840.734.727.918.317.610.0
BSCN 54.253.939.860.557.777.888.474.377.078.979.183.988.2
PFIG 54.253.339.359.754.572.287.071.874.777.979.381.885.7
ITM 54.155.337.057.853.370.987.777.883.485.785.189.692.6
DUSA 54.045.551.041.038.833.421.122.019.824.028.723.420.2
RFUN 54.054.445.553.751.469.179.773.072.969.169.469.672.3
KORP 53.954.840.957.753.670.683.368.570.073.180.367.076.0
DZZ 53.920.016.420.68.520.547.710.39.515.726.925.079.5
ADRE 53.854.066.351.463.853.636.052.233.242.036.729.638.4
ENFR 53.769.082.992.793.590.784.975.461.846.161.262.731.2
FAD 53.771.075.068.467.444.033.666.451.254.441.941.034.4
XTN 53.656.653.628.712.114.010.919.842.041.735.243.620.0
DTN 53.649.454.458.149.535.034.734.834.543.345.638.938.7
IEUR 53.543.347.132.345.344.533.725.221.716.718.718.719.8
FV 53.480.284.877.582.856.236.573.759.767.166.656.537.1
SUSC 53.453.640.260.851.168.283.965.769.374.773.475.081.8
JJC 53.358.943.628.238.536.161.373.949.429.327.422.217.2
KBWD 53.348.450.459.250.149.847.357.666.871.578.876.771.6
SFHY 53.252.446.655.756.979.888.082.580.785.984.487.989.8
KWEB 53.140.264.513.311.38.08.812.06.011.75.95.75.4
CEMB 53.152.243.362.160.282.089.882.482.583.777.582.787.2
GAL 53.049.949.653.048.348.053.443.345.643.848.144.651.5
GEM 53.047.148.029.444.332.633.835.538.248.149.562.554.6
TLH 52.955.534.767.958.571.289.074.286.089.189.591.493.0
FBZ 52.884.691.896.999.599.799.499.599.199.598.799.298.2
HYEM 52.852.543.852.370.182.483.480.481.781.578.684.683.4
SPIB 52.752.437.957.352.471.585.371.875.379.279.283.287.2
RYF 52.745.748.730.622.241.022.530.428.727.526.325.031.2
IEV 52.644.848.535.749.948.236.326.822.517.720.719.521.0
DDIV 52.557.359.371.258.151.041.033.129.232.133.530.329.4
SDOG 52.543.949.144.939.330.225.128.029.732.035.229.131.7
FBND 52.451.237.557.252.069.784.569.576.380.378.980.586.3
EFO 52.422.647.322.223.818.58.98.58.45.66.46.24.3
JKI 52.355.255.057.143.941.037.341.744.147.346.245.641.7
PSL 52.249.643.259.028.131.746.340.537.744.132.637.462.8
QLTA 52.253.538.360.550.369.886.271.476.179.679.982.987.1
PWZ 52.148.530.453.242.056.978.856.367.872.972.377.285.4
IVOG 52.162.461.357.541.830.924.835.138.343.734.532.127.8
GUNR 52.052.364.159.375.775.459.462.552.336.440.345.336.8
MDYG 51.962.761.357.842.431.024.734.939.243.534.933.128.3
USL 51.940.546.137.571.745.544.738.119.28.36.04.55.8
TLT 51.852.531.671.152.859.787.365.185.890.691.090.592.9
GTO 51.849.335.254.248.363.683.464.672.781.276.676.481.9
EDIV 51.742.548.837.356.647.947.054.370.476.488.393.291.0
USIG 51.652.737.959.450.563.682.265.471.975.575.377.383.4
USDU 51.647.034.747.934.761.788.668.476.782.276.188.692.7
FIXD 51.551.636.758.750.269.386.169.376.480.881.285.690.9
VGK 51.542.747.633.448.046.734.727.322.117.120.219.320.6
IYLD 51.448.443.961.566.480.682.179.475.776.684.980.176.4
IJK 51.361.661.156.441.030.224.634.938.243.434.032.628.3
DVP 51.333.845.122.515.912.011.112.215.727.135.126.923.5
RNDM 51.241.850.949.951.553.151.144.939.735.037.931.341.3
OIL 51.233.942.126.963.928.220.415.68.94.23.73.14.0
IBD 51.150.937.358.549.070.582.361.269.672.973.972.978.0
ISRA 51.065.656.052.454.840.335.143.240.847.164.157.141.0
VFQY 51.056.561.455.240.440.737.760.556.450.940.836.837.2
SDEM 50.965.654.642.367.863.766.958.157.348.957.568.360.3
JPHY 50.952.845.858.652.767.980.972.472.669.371.174.978.3
UCON 50.851.635.351.347.680.191.983.281.185.790.083.987.3
SYG 50.763.065.870.371.346.640.563.064.058.559.250.538.6
SMMD 50.760.664.858.254.047.044.655.862.557.344.643.335.8
FMB 50.648.233.452.247.564.783.766.874.875.476.679.488.8
EWMC 50.653.761.454.242.435.731.445.051.748.939.941.235.5
DZK 50.526.271.526.736.615.24.25.44.72.93.53.22.3
GSEU 50.444.348.137.145.545.132.926.024.618.921.419.321.6
XLF 50.439.042.025.320.934.418.620.020.622.127.432.936.0
PSMC 50.349.142.250.849.572.580.973.274.573.471.468.676.2
ACWX 50.342.148.736.344.939.935.129.229.726.830.430.331.7
EMB 50.251.043.163.070.382.687.083.984.685.385.480.783.5
BSJM 50.249.046.855.652.871.783.178.775.369.574.074.576.2
WPS 50.162.972.781.976.786.476.270.080.973.486.990.371.4
MOTI 50.044.449.433.237.535.738.638.745.742.042.641.837.7
PLW 50.051.332.663.753.166.586.167.782.087.487.889.392.3
BNDX 49.953.037.055.152.574.988.274.181.283.582.387.491.0
BSJL 49.950.144.256.454.874.986.280.180.878.174.477.680.6
VEU 49.841.647.536.641.739.034.328.329.025.729.929.430.9
MOO 49.740.257.451.755.143.037.242.644.542.746.970.059.4
VTEB 49.747.534.252.746.763.883.067.775.479.380.183.189.5
IBDO 49.650.336.154.951.770.885.169.471.675.675.482.485.9
RIGS 49.646.639.047.947.766.484.165.271.779.079.080.688.2
EUMV 49.547.950.655.270.470.860.943.041.337.443.842.254.2
QYLD 49.453.651.564.429.025.833.729.029.332.237.639.044.8
HSPX 49.446.050.347.432.628.727.725.626.030.233.633.040.2
IEF 49.349.832.160.653.770.486.672.082.486.286.990.592.5
OEUR 49.357.256.156.771.772.755.845.045.535.445.635.340.7
EWK 49.240.636.416.121.916.213.210.810.010.512.412.09.8
DWTR 49.173.376.870.675.448.829.251.737.242.330.729.422.6
BND 49.148.233.355.548.666.984.667.175.981.381.084.789.7
CMBS 49.049.131.856.550.066.882.367.577.780.281.285.990.8
YLD 49.049.946.349.846.664.474.856.753.467.954.160.169.2
FSZ 48.938.141.420.125.119.720.316.116.913.416.627.737.5
IMTB 48.848.736.156.751.871.084.472.578.884.281.986.990.2
FNCL 48.836.441.326.120.434.520.023.024.424.528.331.635.6
DALT 48.758.252.961.068.756.555.557.352.959.657.355.452.8
USO 48.735.241.927.966.028.320.016.48.84.73.73.13.6
ANGL 48.648.745.954.851.659.777.474.975.859.959.563.169.1
IDOG 48.546.157.553.268.460.353.741.839.934.939.240.032.3
HYG 48.550.045.755.149.863.976.475.275.071.271.976.977.4
QEFA 48.443.149.246.650.252.148.537.636.533.537.636.540.9
FMAT 48.446.355.830.830.922.920.219.122.719.718.430.219.8
NUAG 48.348.132.754.346.261.079.359.068.371.472.274.479.2
SMLV 48.250.249.654.537.648.648.365.478.574.666.162.857.0
BTAL 48.246.927.064.551.185.096.388.491.193.393.595.396.9
BOND 48.147.832.553.348.566.184.270.276.380.680.786.190.7
HYDB 48.149.542.757.947.561.076.073.369.670.162.967.972.4
ESML 48.057.060.155.447.242.334.847.853.346.841.037.324.0
VAW 47.946.156.530.731.722.919.618.222.319.218.429.919.9
SPFF 47.947.641.750.753.071.184.167.474.671.775.375.772.5
QLC 47.850.954.554.845.935.333.543.036.339.338.335.133.9
FNK 47.847.357.043.438.834.732.746.158.251.848.856.337.6
NLR 47.744.141.066.577.292.593.189.289.985.988.088.077.2
TFI 47.647.033.952.549.168.182.573.378.383.683.685.390.0
LFEQ 47.643.946.737.021.425.630.529.229.130.939.039.248.3
EDOG 47.547.354.346.173.869.659.172.369.268.178.090.476.3
NUBD 47.548.832.453.048.464.682.866.476.880.979.483.589.0
BSCM 47.447.934.652.950.772.986.068.972.576.576.180.487.0
ESGD 47.336.343.534.739.539.032.026.126.421.825.125.326.4
TUSA 47.353.159.151.146.834.641.943.245.841.538.843.130.4
VFH 47.236.641.225.619.934.319.222.924.024.928.031.835.8
JKJ 47.249.258.048.934.132.431.143.948.439.037.235.929.7
EMTL 47.147.835.554.154.973.583.772.973.473.274.074.179.8
RFCI 47.050.735.154.950.766.782.664.069.574.476.479.484.5
SPAB 47.046.430.953.945.062.381.866.076.081.380.984.888.9
FID 46.923.637.431.236.755.054.035.643.939.158.251.462.5
RWX 46.956.760.676.675.884.978.259.970.673.587.589.071.2
ICOW 46.833.543.230.040.733.941.535.738.833.644.553.142.4
SPDV 46.755.455.248.839.432.130.332.232.435.537.339.047.5
TCTL 46.742.234.933.530.532.546.336.034.338.244.747.456.7
FRN 46.636.033.730.343.531.632.428.730.231.519.614.015.8
XSLV 46.654.953.159.035.250.048.776.684.885.276.372.364.9
IUSB 46.546.230.651.544.561.080.765.670.575.174.278.886.2
ROUS 46.455.456.145.742.734.625.936.140.741.440.837.836.7
IXUS 46.439.044.734.540.937.031.627.128.424.628.428.729.0
VGIT 46.345.930.553.648.967.584.866.676.982.783.588.591.7
VXUS 46.338.345.232.839.236.931.827.827.724.728.529.030.5
CPER 46.246.643.024.037.830.657.853.039.126.224.322.117.8
EWZS 46.176.891.494.698.899.398.799.497.799.198.398.797.7
EEMV 46.142.444.840.855.448.959.353.663.171.982.986.075.5
IDEV 46.036.744.035.640.239.534.126.727.022.423.624.023.9
IBDD 46.047.233.553.450.169.484.065.871.672.675.781.084.7
DALI 45.974.775.573.070.845.029.758.947.259.354.242.621.6
ZBIO 45.82.80.91.01.21.27.01.12.12.62.53.824.4
HAP 45.838.453.949.261.852.343.147.148.338.141.851.638.7
LRGF 45.756.856.846.243.033.925.635.336.935.236.635.230.9
EWV 45.757.014.629.854.793.799.390.695.496.896.697.998.9
DWAQ 45.684.483.888.891.183.444.682.250.420.728.127.618.9
BLHY 45.541.234.440.935.351.275.358.853.350.865.861.075.7
NFLT 45.545.533.247.143.762.077.156.959.162.961.162.675.4
PREF 45.442.032.249.942.760.175.258.249.550.348.556.867.9
SPMD 45.451.155.049.037.131.726.141.449.947.538.540.133.2
FNDE 45.340.347.034.862.549.541.853.250.253.559.569.562.8
VCSH 45.245.431.450.047.366.883.665.571.073.873.981.987.3
RPV 45.243.647.538.431.629.520.729.134.231.033.530.629.2
USMF 45.154.253.053.341.938.338.751.944.449.945.941.748.2
FINU 45.123.058.110.07.78.61.43.22.52.33.13.92.8
GBF 45.044.728.951.941.858.079.859.170.375.276.781.486.8
CEZ 44.943.046.328.348.052.950.644.253.055.560.962.967.4
FDD 44.938.541.837.362.457.045.832.323.521.937.436.040.7
SOCL 44.851.762.427.221.718.717.518.519.535.038.039.121.9
MBG 44.843.827.549.044.363.579.869.079.484.283.188.391.1
ITE 44.745.429.452.747.065.383.367.076.882.883.688.791.8
PHDG 44.632.326.927.327.724.527.425.825.022.728.323.939.6
EFA 44.634.842.634.937.237.932.625.325.321.023.923.324.1
MUNI 44.544.029.047.341.160.080.167.974.078.676.084.289.6
KLDW 44.540.946.039.532.226.624.322.926.929.026.226.324.3
IBDN 44.444.531.050.446.364.181.665.769.072.273.179.285.6
JPEM 44.339.142.433.648.738.936.633.040.444.151.957.160.0
PWV 44.344.245.142.133.338.729.433.535.834.739.434.945.9
FMK 44.236.239.044.233.227.427.036.243.639.247.932.244.4
HYGH 44.245.344.347.044.062.574.466.765.162.159.865.471.9
SJNK 44.143.738.748.544.460.075.673.573.971.071.475.579.2
JETS 44.065.748.111.27.69.210.326.238.370.778.984.937.3
IAGG 44.045.630.051.845.767.184.870.672.478.575.085.290.2
JHSC 43.950.656.349.337.432.730.544.256.245.836.238.230.0
HYD 43.943.128.644.137.052.674.958.167.067.768.174.481.5
IBMM 43.842.830.448.746.468.085.968.983.888.487.080.789.4
IXG 43.727.834.320.020.333.020.420.717.517.019.724.727.7
DGLD 43.713.010.611.24.79.126.05.64.17.012.211.067.9
SCHF 43.634.942.335.137.936.733.127.727.622.725.525.625.6
PXSG 43.674.374.073.682.570.246.488.588.677.544.156.846.4
RFEM 43.546.047.424.534.021.520.120.423.731.231.734.126.1
NYF 43.442.927.845.039.658.678.161.368.676.374.879.086.2
COWZ 43.447.656.838.748.234.333.452.550.261.868.456.743.4
TOTL 43.341.828.449.544.762.781.066.774.377.880.086.090.1
DOL 43.334.042.736.945.245.840.331.229.123.728.924.228.1
EZU 43.228.833.918.726.528.921.517.313.711.413.813.012.7
MTUM 43.157.558.764.951.041.837.254.946.139.645.546.548.5
VMBS 43.144.629.751.046.265.782.667.875.782.682.186.890.4
LTPZ 43.037.722.348.942.641.163.837.548.151.455.845.963.5
MUB 43.042.027.646.140.156.378.862.369.774.374.380.286.6
WBIY 42.935.145.332.225.023.720.229.625.627.226.326.931.0
BKLN 42.839.731.637.638.759.274.760.558.453.355.161.473.9
IQDF 42.836.144.135.143.437.234.028.829.226.330.632.926.0
RFFC 42.745.254.647.241.730.626.329.834.630.832.326.822.3
DTH 42.735.543.337.952.050.643.533.028.925.231.028.031.8
GNMA 42.640.925.146.341.159.579.966.274.977.978.384.589.4
CSB 42.540.841.342.626.435.444.560.865.963.952.550.461.5
CWEB 42.521.887.85.75.02.71.63.81.32.71.21.31.0
IEFA 42.434.240.333.134.934.929.824.624.119.522.422.022.2
CARZ 42.415.914.96.76.46.97.710.111.610.411.013.517.3
AAAU 42.382.172.087.691.094.597.697.397.896.893.292.695.1
PGHY 42.241.530.042.740.057.975.961.667.469.465.571.879.4
CDC 42.235.725.925.416.819.823.921.823.623.524.824.438.2
AGG 42.143.628.150.441.457.579.561.470.977.176.783.088.1
AFK 42.134.321.515.129.331.138.021.640.233.137.830.118.3
TDTF 42.039.425.444.643.357.773.754.062.467.067.170.377.7
FLTB 41.943.328.746.640.862.279.659.566.070.970.076.185.0
SHYG 41.943.537.749.343.160.275.874.670.369.570.675.878.9
PIZ 41.834.433.627.821.625.223.015.318.313.313.715.315.9
SCHZ 41.843.427.749.740.657.679.061.771.075.377.182.487.8
GRID 41.719.928.213.615.013.412.319.019.917.919.120.410.9
EFAX 41.628.638.028.428.430.327.120.620.919.719.721.321.2
SHYD 41.639.529.243.036.554.377.062.270.672.071.683.789.6
PTLC 41.537.626.021.823.025.735.228.432.344.847.852.561.4
EWCO 41.529.742.446.720.020.839.733.320.228.4n/an/an/a
FFTY 41.458.662.356.343.722.415.537.434.930.521.315.18.8
UCO 41.320.354.115.956.86.03.24.01.50.80.60.50.6
HYS 41.342.138.148.343.255.672.770.570.566.768.575.678.7
KNOW 41.250.752.145.131.036.925.738.239.736.836.929.832.0
THD 41.225.923.821.324.724.428.539.247.860.362.872.363.3
VEA 41.134.140.633.335.535.131.325.127.321.323.724.323.2
VBR 41.047.553.446.533.533.830.741.548.247.241.341.633.8
GLDM 41.054.634.187.690.894.497.597.397.898.197.996.995.7
SCHR 40.941.226.849.142.260.280.062.972.678.879.786.991.1
FTSL 40.937.332.540.236.653.675.461.856.055.553.059.473.8
JPSE 40.850.353.753.443.639.138.955.263.452.140.147.245.3
ASEA 40.732.444.523.738.932.339.836.648.549.167.776.081.1
EMXC 40.738.541.032.139.041.338.236.746.236.354.963.660.8
LVIN 40.634.640.841.139.945.748.940.249.340.055.643.356.7
EES 40.640.347.040.326.631.932.062.776.752.644.546.242.1
JPGB 40.541.731.744.538.157.375.362.663.862.663.065.174.1
VNM 40.463.460.427.740.459.242.459.273.739.828.036.532.6
SHAG 40.439.427.944.742.861.280.462.568.473.273.679.786.9
HYZD 40.336.839.750.335.854.369.856.356.154.854.860.470.7
CMF 40.339.825.742.936.553.975.857.867.271.971.276.684.3
USHY 40.242.337.650.145.657.273.270.169.266.866.370.674.2
DOO 40.141.149.148.060.858.552.938.836.429.837.235.636.9
SPDW 40.133.540.032.936.936.032.328.228.422.627.626.725.0
DBV 40.037.929.942.240.569.582.758.568.880.373.882.682.3
IFLY 40.033.942.829.722.329.840.857.325.419.418.513.810.5
PFF 39.941.036.445.643.059.871.851.154.653.650.866.766.8
FIVA 39.828.740.129.234.839.337.627.925.221.225.726.323.1
JPGE 39.839.947.642.839.239.242.538.940.539.744.348.447.1
ISMD 39.747.754.947.837.330.829.344.355.948.734.435.528.7
SUSB 39.740.428.043.940.258.377.860.764.768.569.976.183.3
EMHY 39.644.240.456.175.187.791.588.787.088.087.381.585.1
BSCL 39.538.727.243.340.861.680.262.067.670.870.876.584.4
GSIE 39.533.839.235.735.636.333.527.027.523.426.427.727.6
EDEN 39.444.933.136.441.239.635.525.024.216.820.120.823.6
IEI 39.439.325.646.440.558.278.960.969.976.377.385.790.3
GHYG 39.338.736.947.745.156.769.068.561.854.252.758.565.9
IHY 39.239.333.037.247.361.368.566.059.553.252.459.868.5
USTB 39.237.527.141.538.257.277.659.966.170.171.878.985.3
IDV 39.128.336.226.546.973.558.147.534.330.539.740.342.7
JHMD 39.128.034.026.829.530.832.424.724.021.525.424.926.7
EWI 39.036.949.039.844.839.339.938.021.914.514.114.715.4
IYM 38.934.651.420.024.217.414.814.917.314.015.328.318.5
IGIH 38.931.520.933.424.545.767.044.143.751.350.652.471.2
AIRR 38.823.929.117.615.719.121.922.327.319.017.713.911.2
BSJK 38.838.434.145.341.360.378.671.169.670.670.772.477.8
IGSB 38.739.227.343.839.157.476.160.365.368.069.077.784.6
FXG 38.631.623.041.217.713.315.213.623.927.929.225.550.2
BSV 38.638.126.742.937.657.678.659.866.571.171.679.086.9
MINC 38.537.025.739.434.551.473.355.859.360.662.369.078.7
GVI 38.538.025.045.438.956.577.259.668.272.472.679.886.6
ADRD 38.433.241.138.649.253.040.130.528.021.224.218.521.4
DDLS 38.326.633.422.720.123.927.418.420.516.717.018.621.5
MBB 38.339.625.344.840.157.377.263.371.778.278.285.889.7
EZA 38.230.621.37.117.410.09.09.214.913.634.679.757.9
EELV 38.238.837.240.455.458.765.369.171.475.086.583.774.4
CIL 38.132.838.731.030.832.228.525.525.425.129.123.427.9
IGHG 38.034.928.236.327.350.265.547.942.444.745.351.967.2
MFEM 38.031.435.624.145.236.734.934.636.041.747.356.957.8
GOVT 37.937.824.347.539.856.379.160.270.177.278.484.789.9
OILK 37.921.133.020.553.723.618.513.78.34.33.42.53.5
HDG 37.836.428.733.834.042.358.042.446.648.851.155.865.2
RYJ 37.748.660.859.853.333.621.231.124.722.821.520.114.2
SCHP 37.735.023.541.739.451.970.849.257.061.961.365.975.0
GLL 37.615.712.013.77.015.839.39.27.713.221.021.071.6
DWM 37.630.235.729.035.537.034.426.824.721.024.423.227.4
GAA 37.539.736.044.146.550.262.158.050.151.552.849.358.1
TIPZ 37.435.423.341.739.151.570.149.657.160.961.266.475.0
FNDA 37.442.749.442.730.329.025.739.144.140.333.333.929.3
IPE 37.336.023.642.439.551.770.649.457.262.761.966.875.3
SRLN 37.333.125.328.430.046.567.356.851.347.850.360.372.2
SLQD 37.237.826.642.238.158.178.361.165.568.770.177.984.5
SCHA 37.150.157.751.444.435.628.447.450.345.837.137.928.5
ACT 37.144.356.275.677.975.864.958.743.831.916.210.411.8
ULVM 37.043.748.342.528.327.123.332.632.933.533.932.428.5
TIP 37.034.722.940.738.550.570.148.556.661.560.766.174.8
FTHI 36.937.235.643.624.927.138.837.033.834.029.234.736.9
HDMV 36.838.844.648.252.555.956.143.944.041.648.351.756.5
IVAL 36.824.429.718.714.718.819.819.118.016.115.317.011.7
AMLP 36.753.876.286.789.750.858.338.540.033.445.560.535.4
SPSB 36.735.524.940.436.255.376.861.366.971.271.578.385.8
TIPX 36.634.523.539.537.853.571.750.557.664.263.469.477.3
RODM 36.536.340.739.143.446.548.237.537.336.242.844.749.9
ISTB 36.535.825.240.736.154.175.759.465.469.669.478.085.2
IBDM 36.435.725.540.535.255.976.858.764.467.767.876.483.6
LQDH 36.434.826.131.629.446.369.544.744.949.648.756.168.8
KCNY 36.332.027.834.035.350.475.872.566.960.764.580.076.2
FGD 36.224.030.721.729.338.333.930.023.625.131.334.542.8
FLDR 36.236.624.439.733.565.887.979.680.083.988.580.086.3
AGZ 36.135.123.941.434.651.674.655.365.870.571.080.288.6
UYM 36.125.665.311.414.46.93.85.35.03.84.36.93.8
SGG 36.031.053.239.729.119.027.666.590.673.741.634.077.8
FTVA 35.934.543.725.321.319.617.422.522.625.627.726.120.6
EFAV 35.938.241.650.254.458.757.243.550.446.352.155.559.6
ACWF 35.844.949.336.730.031.026.528.531.630.332.833.229.4
FEMB 35.842.329.838.662.565.474.376.874.371.872.363.571.5
DFNL 35.723.027.219.119.628.316.516.116.818.825.128.230.6
VEGI 35.620.842.135.034.432.826.037.839.638.545.366.756.6
HYIH 35.629.328.838.832.948.170.763.655.953.849.846.165.4
FLQS 35.542.738.531.335.042.047.554.961.664.639.551.155.1
ROAM 35.535.841.734.157.649.047.761.165.468.580.384.673.5
IBML 35.434.424.242.437.156.879.964.772.775.776.483.489.3
EWUS 35.331.842.923.031.954.037.625.315.811.011.815.615.7
TDTT 35.332.621.936.833.950.170.849.754.761.360.067.876.5
PXF 35.223.830.821.028.530.926.821.220.718.422.923.521.8
FLQE 35.229.429.622.040.340.740.836.341.646.652.261.160.0
EUFN 35.117.518.09.012.318.810.411.36.96.26.99.010.8
FNDF 35.024.734.026.032.733.229.124.023.018.622.923.022.7
VLUE 35.031.539.526.422.123.816.627.430.729.235.528.529.6
GYLD 34.949.454.062.069.964.581.982.779.884.378.160.755.7
PBP 34.933.624.538.519.321.525.421.523.428.835.841.343.1
SMB 34.832.924.437.834.650.976.360.465.771.872.579.586.5
ELD 34.735.327.039.666.371.569.771.367.969.069.370.075.3
SNLN 34.728.424.831.325.940.661.844.041.842.342.949.568.7
NUDM 34.621.429.919.624.029.025.017.417.816.316.321.124.8
VTWG 34.656.061.756.559.140.329.659.455.246.435.633.626.1
LMBS 34.532.423.035.932.149.272.953.961.365.966.474.383.5
IWO 34.455.764.756.258.738.829.059.154.946.034.834.025.8
DES 34.437.247.944.028.730.036.452.663.147.841.242.045.6
BSCK 34.333.423.737.533.954.076.057.563.066.467.073.182.1
RFEU 34.326.735.820.927.929.123.319.816.514.815.416.015.2
BICK 34.249.356.445.261.553.543.961.539.362.451.856.546.2
PSCI 34.130.533.620.817.218.416.035.840.032.725.723.319.2
IGBH 34.129.021.421.419.335.263.532.634.035.437.337.356.8
HTUS 34.035.239.250.525.626.137.131.135.945.449.145.850.6
FLBR 34.064.287.395.499.099.598.799.298.598.896.398.197.8
CID 33.931.739.832.638.438.236.930.616.214.721.119.623.0
EFNL 33.842.451.619.444.957.535.527.522.931.034.640.643.5
FFTI 33.836.125.841.631.441.763.038.046.246.848.053.866.2
BSJJ 33.732.125.937.733.252.173.056.459.863.864.371.379.1
FYT 33.728.939.136.522.424.221.033.645.435.635.936.231.1
YMLP 33.645.153.572.467.231.225.815.514.211.810.09.27.7
EWX 33.530.929.021.928.225.222.517.520.824.130.130.538.0
VGSH 33.532.322.336.632.349.873.853.560.566.367.575.484.1
FTLS 33.440.636.638.326.730.740.036.936.742.246.642.853.6
SPSM 33.445.854.447.639.832.026.445.952.444.936.837.028.6
QAI 33.332.525.432.629.739.857.641.344.748.149.357.766.4
PTEU 33.222.413.28.112.412.715.19.310.512.611.910.219.6
VNLA 33.230.322.835.030.147.471.452.457.763.361.170.279.8
SMLF 33.148.951.744.938.233.328.952.864.353.942.546.339.8
GRES 33.143.047.341.657.059.362.449.548.748.451.260.253.5
DBLV 33.032.231.933.925.224.521.820.119.319.421.420.225.7
HYHG 32.931.135.337.835.845.662.157.054.452.253.763.069.5
AFIF 32.948.07.59.010.021.774.229.144.364.353.744.076.6
VTIP 32.830.021.033.831.947.768.946.153.258.458.167.476.9
GXG 32.858.560.273.895.591.973.267.225.323.843.412.710.0
STIP 32.729.520.332.931.646.868.346.552.157.557.066.976.4
KOLD 32.61.82.12.72.47.810.56.020.81.10.50.50.5
EMTY 32.641.714.137.056.688.595.352.390.092.889.394.596.0
DIM 32.526.032.722.628.531.929.122.722.620.222.825.227.5
RAVI 32.530.522.133.730.348.472.353.057.463.362.471.780.5
AGZD 32.431.322.731.827.243.368.249.653.761.057.265.475.1
AGGP 32.332.020.836.229.845.068.145.857.557.061.767.977.1
CSA 32.330.129.526.319.121.021.236.047.639.333.835.039.5
IQDE 32.225.631.225.934.936.435.626.928.629.334.730.932.4
IBDL 32.230.322.134.831.749.172.953.758.963.864.273.482.8
STPZ 32.129.420.733.131.547.268.046.751.857.157.567.476.8
SPTS 32.030.221.334.730.448.272.553.961.166.767.275.384.0
BFOR 32.031.738.926.321.521.618.428.230.827.623.426.018.8
MBSD 31.933.022.738.332.948.770.755.666.369.267.877.984.9
WBIF 31.927.316.814.417.125.827.233.735.937.233.231.143.7
SHM 31.830.422.235.630.747.173.456.264.468.669.176.083.9
EEMS 31.726.223.918.020.626.019.315.117.522.525.329.230.2
EWZ 31.764.086.495.998.999.498.999.198.498.596.798.297.6
WTMF 31.625.015.622.422.039.866.237.242.145.543.546.969.8
GSY 31.629.821.432.029.746.871.250.656.462.362.070.880.2
CYB 31.527.523.228.824.546.065.450.952.353.346.777.475.8
EWGS 31.417.727.612.513.814.08.98.89.36.88.611.38.9
MORL 31.424.751.584.269.725.530.948.451.582.392.377.162.1
IPAC 31.322.530.632.221.524.826.421.628.827.328.231.729.5
BLOK 31.333.346.925.926.414.112.418.111.88.78.97.37.0
WBIB 31.219.411.810.69.911.317.213.218.815.011.78.213.2
EFV 31.122.430.121.529.131.427.521.519.116.621.220.821.7
LDUR 31.129.220.233.228.346.771.952.355.259.459.171.080.4
FLRN 31.029.121.630.928.845.569.249.453.859.859.068.378.3
FLTR 31.029.721.829.828.644.465.344.646.351.951.063.874.6
FTSM 30.928.120.430.428.745.470.450.055.761.061.470.480.0
GNR 30.832.747.230.346.038.629.929.425.019.322.423.116.7
MINT 30.827.820.130.127.744.869.050.853.557.758.471.080.1
FTLB 30.730.630.140.023.324.640.634.733.935.327.131.042.6
STOT 30.730.820.534.431.149.772.252.557.965.064.972.482.0
UWT 30.612.276.215.058.91.90.70.90.40.30.20.10.2
ULST 30.527.120.029.427.144.868.751.155.563.062.471.780.7
SMMU 30.527.620.431.630.245.468.652.760.760.264.172.282.8
VFVA 30.424.235.923.519.523.517.625.634.229.226.625.119.4
TUZ 30.428.119.833.728.945.270.551.058.864.764.574.883.8
GLTR 30.336.527.338.282.387.092.393.794.592.590.093.690.7
CFO 30.227.017.917.113.411.010.711.913.115.513.913.517.4
VRIG 30.227.220.831.726.343.167.843.547.251.654.363.174.9
BBRC 30.121.225.017.434.226.230.728.741.640.145.453.355.0
UEVM 30.124.827.915.821.020.123.022.627.937.340.245.145.3
EFAD 30.032.139.542.043.648.542.831.533.430.133.132.736.2
HEWY 29.938.928.514.116.016.131.233.945.465.565.764.537.0
EIRL 29.916.919.912.417.022.413.311.910.39.010.112.112.6
SHY 29.827.019.231.927.444.769.449.856.763.463.873.782.7
YMLI 29.840.068.484.782.733.344.545.336.227.827.133.522.5
EMGF 29.731.234.519.124.818.015.815.722.229.631.438.030.5
SCHO 29.627.519.031.727.644.669.650.156.963.463.773.983.0
IBDC 29.627.319.731.427.545.368.351.855.761.961.772.681.3
CLTL 29.526.519.429.727.244.969.450.155.561.761.071.281.2
RING 29.570.860.182.892.097.097.196.298.895.293.193.041.8
USOU 29.410.877.614.158.22.00.80.80.30.20.30.10.3
TLTD 29.320.226.321.622.624.922.318.017.213.515.817.117.7
GBIL 29.326.619.129.126.844.469.148.955.360.560.871.180.8
FTSD 29.225.118.027.624.943.367.446.451.558.358.771.681.2
EWP 29.220.731.517.232.029.930.430.119.212.118.827.239.9
SUB 29.126.019.330.927.043.469.350.558.164.965.173.481.8
SHV 29.026.519.328.726.842.466.948.855.460.858.570.880.8
BSCJ 29.026.319.230.127.444.569.548.454.561.261.070.683.1
MFDX 28.925.332.931.031.133.731.024.825.122.225.024.025.4
HYLD 28.927.922.628.622.932.956.837.137.237.038.740.862.6
FEP 28.820.929.314.618.322.215.912.611.58.411.813.011.9
FIDI 28.718.226.127.631.834.236.531.523.323.123.622.928.7
IBCD 28.727.219.530.028.046.469.352.957.660.959.172.581.0
IEUS 28.620.026.315.718.723.915.512.411.17.910.212.112.0
FEM 28.628.446.625.149.141.737.033.834.141.447.344.650.0
PULS 28.525.422.035.528.843.767.642.656.666.563.359.674.9
IAI 28.420.626.612.810.514.411.918.816.221.626.037.643.1
IDLB 28.422.024.721.623.626.331.323.928.524.326.838.233.5
HEWJ 28.320.532.824.315.517.419.316.320.318.417.317.316.5
VTWO 28.341.151.242.635.429.623.741.945.539.031.631.325.9
GOAU 28.282.668.990.896.698.698.498.498.995.493.894.852.8
SMIN 28.133.619.820.312.119.58.23.93.03.34.46.715.3
IWM 28.140.750.743.035.129.223.842.045.038.632.031.025.3
USFR 28.025.818.627.325.442.567.547.353.958.959.369.879.9
GDX 28.072.858.182.991.396.897.496.698.794.893.495.153.6
IBDK 27.925.218.127.125.843.067.349.253.659.759.672.181.4
DBJP 27.820.132.125.515.217.218.915.420.518.317.617.516.4
PEJ 27.823.317.316.89.513.014.816.325.627.228.930.830.8
DEEF 27.724.934.337.230.633.235.827.028.728.234.232.633.6
JPST 27.724.818.329.526.944.167.947.356.762.760.774.083.1
ECON 27.625.731.519.323.630.130.318.323.227.522.322.728.0
INTF 27.523.936.724.923.327.325.320.220.219.524.027.024.7
NEAR 27.524.517.828.526.243.466.649.052.857.457.768.678.8
TRTY 27.437.933.745.240.725.972.840.954.267.060.560.168.4
ICSH 27.424.618.128.826.744.168.451.255.661.660.272.681.7
FYX 27.334.144.440.529.626.222.139.349.641.334.238.831.8
BIL 27.224.517.726.224.341.666.147.854.059.559.470.180.2
BDCS 27.219.738.953.844.148.848.453.655.837.853.954.255.7
IMTM 27.127.730.334.332.832.531.520.520.317.517.916.516.8
GSP 27.122.724.220.233.717.119.114.412.27.66.15.37.2
JPHF 27.029.617.723.421.238.054.339.443.144.245.051.061.1
WTIU 26.910.474.112.738.71.80.60.80.50.40.40.20.4
IBMI 26.924.217.626.223.440.465.546.951.258.360.069.780.9
FYLD 26.821.025.120.229.836.430.629.624.820.723.927.925.5
EASI 26.833.217.524.816.821.846.132.946.158.276.983.374.0
FXZ 26.726.343.519.416.113.713.013.019.622.016.420.712.0
JPIN 26.623.732.331.234.536.639.131.633.030.036.338.038.9
EBND 26.625.721.132.351.851.664.868.466.973.073.270.373.0
TFLO 26.523.516.824.423.040.264.545.149.655.956.668.779.4
FLOT 26.523.817.627.524.642.565.945.748.455.355.567.677.9
OILU 26.411.374.012.441.51.60.60.70.40.40.20.20.2
DUG 26.328.29.610.55.440.197.589.494.898.398.599.499.4
ZMLP 26.336.952.870.670.226.130.918.126.419.922.023.721.5
RLY 26.226.931.136.043.835.643.232.833.128.629.626.629.1
PSCF 26.229.132.032.014.122.719.544.049.054.650.552.550.3
MLPA 26.145.871.184.187.438.144.725.431.827.037.044.326.0
LVHE 26.022.918.931.532.437.166.855.064.750.877.467.374.0
GAMR 26.030.846.422.520.711.98.19.410.814.312.021.017.6
PICB 25.925.019.524.430.748.961.746.841.339.539.845.356.2
SCZ 25.919.623.817.917.018.015.714.014.211.913.415.514.8
DBE 25.818.317.318.536.328.644.927.518.18.16.15.06.8
JKL 25.728.535.026.617.719.319.728.435.631.531.228.923.4
PSCD 25.723.130.323.615.819.422.832.345.340.728.436.652.1
PSCU 25.637.044.763.157.760.454.437.042.946.742.254.157.2
PVI 25.622.616.023.922.038.563.243.648.854.954.864.878.1
FFTG 25.535.636.840.830.625.125.126.131.229.429.930.732.1
VSS 25.419.821.716.917.818.315.313.915.112.714.415.014.3
PSCC 25.421.723.145.725.524.638.162.657.070.251.335.760.8
IFEU 25.337.346.443.642.559.148.429.426.328.642.759.744.0
CLRG 25.329.936.830.525.224.216.519.424.322.923.422.819.3
REML 25.217.233.860.125.920.221.527.620.048.684.258.850.5
VFMF 25.129.933.128.118.322.821.630.231.427.125.922.924.0
GSSC 25.133.741.134.527.827.825.847.651.943.033.634.633.6
FEMS 25.029.331.318.325.320.716.714.817.618.323.120.320.8
MEAR 25.022.316.224.723.139.765.144.750.656.456.568.279.0
UCI 24.928.232.227.835.630.443.641.833.924.824.617.431.4
IBMH 24.822.316.224.122.637.163.941.646.754.154.667.378.8
DWFI 24.823.616.424.320.029.349.934.436.637.136.939.358.3
ROGS 24.723.227.426.622.731.529.336.442.541.834.936.239.1
DAX 24.714.715.910.59.613.110.97.08.46.78.27.28.4
VPL 24.619.526.422.818.619.021.418.826.325.626.428.825.1
XSHD 24.530.937.343.826.028.237.542.961.478.368.762.163.8
SEA 24.514.610.65.96.34.94.05.75.95.25.77.27.6
HECO 24.421.617.015.413.915.625.628.023.130.939.533.647.0
DIV 24.429.031.945.836.432.347.856.560.253.551.650.564.2
COMT 24.319.324.023.837.429.936.628.529.423.621.117.326.6
EWO 24.212.79.97.98.37.65.37.85.95.36.27.06.2
DVHL 24.219.045.061.856.522.324.323.327.123.025.827.422.2
PSC 24.132.930.730.426.130.528.640.240.633.024.424.424.9
PSCM 24.125.545.436.138.334.233.051.852.220.114.213.78.0
ATMP 24.045.063.081.685.149.554.026.341.934.445.152.735.3
FILL 23.918.720.138.862.239.128.226.420.614.119.211.611.0
GSG 23.920.218.718.428.017.623.416.013.510.37.46.49.2
HYXU 23.820.816.118.822.234.943.240.431.925.929.630.743.7
SLYV 23.823.331.826.519.220.016.331.640.233.930.226.623.0
VTWV 23.725.330.228.119.022.118.129.537.132.827.927.624.7
VIOV 23.622.931.326.018.819.516.931.841.433.730.325.922.8
AGND 23.618.415.417.516.933.058.539.233.740.542.650.168.6
DBB 23.536.738.627.131.026.431.428.119.318.022.721.327.0
RFDI 23.518.022.916.816.517.316.113.414.113.315.215.714.4
PWC 23.433.034.632.824.424.923.132.539.034.226.525.134.3
IWN 23.325.132.429.619.021.317.729.937.032.928.628.424.2
PRFZ 23.326.135.030.623.723.319.935.941.235.927.927.323.7
IJS 23.222.731.225.718.919.216.231.040.633.329.726.422.3
VFMO 23.249.757.159.853.137.327.350.237.631.924.121.620.4
EFAS 23.117.424.123.530.142.738.331.031.427.036.537.840.9
NANR 23.020.428.135.334.827.726.525.128.217.120.318.810.3
DXJ 23.016.426.716.210.910.311.410.413.212.311.512.011.3
IVLU 22.918.726.220.523.226.924.217.418.915.320.422.122.0
FVC 22.940.053.846.832.222.220.532.131.536.240.544.235.2
EPU 22.835.449.950.974.276.165.862.343.543.144.027.128.4
WBIH 22.721.313.616.715.023.535.628.929.420.519.119.729.8
LEMB 22.723.519.625.758.560.467.069.568.770.270.467.271.8
GRNB 22.621.114.422.223.833.550.436.841.042.944.354.364.9
IXC 22.619.324.541.963.441.529.827.221.317.420.611.79.5
USVM 22.538.246.241.934.330.326.945.151.148.238.140.635.3
IJR 22.427.436.230.721.720.317.035.445.238.932.733.831.1
GDMA 22.421.510.217.012.817.244.220.733.5n/an/an/an/a
KBE 22.319.125.614.311.223.812.421.124.422.517.024.920.5
EMLC 22.321.417.021.848.949.360.261.062.066.169.672.071.5
PUTW 22.219.716.325.414.715.720.815.617.121.126.026.033.3
VIDI 22.122.026.917.422.524.125.020.927.128.933.240.440.0
HYND 22.118.423.617.715.128.646.633.230.432.236.443.859.5
FPA 22.022.240.822.116.316.824.523.536.536.931.036.025.8
FEUZ 22.015.518.211.113.914.814.611.09.86.98.710.38.9
VIOO 21.926.434.829.321.119.816.834.745.038.732.633.330.4
BJK 21.817.229.48.88.05.86.98.212.719.014.612.88.7
IAU 21.831.821.035.456.461.978.484.292.089.884.091.382.6
SLY 21.726.935.229.320.720.217.234.244.438.432.433.530.8
INXX 21.720.312.310.210.316.37.23.63.32.84.25.512.2
SCHC 21.618.520.716.518.018.916.214.715.012.213.714.312.4
RAAX 21.523.421.927.229.927.341.127.334.541.840.938.957.3
SGDM 21.564.557.778.795.698.399.098.799.095.593.992.928.8
GVAL 21.421.823.219.742.141.134.436.7n/an/an/an/an/a
KBWB 21.418.123.413.512.927.611.313.014.713.814.521.827.3
BAR 21.331.221.736.456.162.779.184.092.489.384.891.183.2
BBJP 21.217.515.521.320.329.533.830.241.738.039.534.933.7
WBIG 21.218.913.115.313.514.917.314.614.512.112.19.718.1
IAT 21.115.316.711.69.122.011.415.716.917.214.321.427.4
GLD 21.130.720.534.654.160.978.283.691.889.383.891.281.9
BWX 21.020.514.122.926.235.454.841.347.952.654.566.872.6
VIOG 20.932.639.433.523.220.718.439.051.846.135.341.039.0
CIZ 20.916.212.711.513.313.820.514.016.420.120.823.032.6
OUNZ 20.831.417.433.955.561.477.583.992.389.584.090.782.4
SGOL 20.831.120.635.355.661.577.883.792.089.484.391.882.1
UIVM 20.717.824.719.917.920.419.415.015.914.617.119.019.0
FFHG 20.630.026.021.920.420.121.630.534.632.440.347.646.5
PXSV 20.628.534.438.531.327.225.440.440.437.030.428.932.4
DLS 20.517.318.915.215.517.115.213.112.711.513.014.115.5
MNA 20.526.824.834.229.653.176.460.170.067.378.586.688.5
JAGG 20.416.97.611.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
XUSA 20.324.329.639.347.038.652.572.677.565.949.147.555.3
SLYG 20.333.339.632.523.521.217.839.952.846.735.042.739.2
IJT 20.232.738.431.922.919.917.738.751.945.435.041.239.0
DFE 20.214.817.113.116.720.515.312.111.58.29.812.412.8
DIVY 20.121.516.527.922.828.451.233.232.750.246.451.670.3
WIP 20.024.422.536.055.852.065.755.446.453.955.563.068.5
EWG 20.013.213.98.210.212.39.58.77.76.37.89.08.7
FLN 19.938.653.357.691.795.291.096.495.694.494.294.192.8
EPOL 19.922.132.818.035.927.818.835.042.731.779.376.379.6
VUSE 19.823.228.820.415.615.711.716.919.720.820.721.816.9
DBO 19.715.622.419.742.321.926.819.211.46.44.84.44.7
FYC 19.740.850.546.442.327.922.048.247.142.831.835.830.1
CEFL 19.621.228.545.146.315.320.918.616.110.816.813.79.6
CANE 19.615.618.819.318.110.615.942.574.129.626.620.455.2
IGOV 19.519.212.820.722.331.350.738.242.344.547.262.770.2
BDCL 19.413.250.161.355.232.916.638.831.215.731.925.716.8
EMFM 19.416.715.814.325.522.627.921.432.536.738.938.845.2
EAGG 19.316.37.511.811.324.783.244.475.089.483.970.7n/a
AGT 19.314.319.641.382.250.120.642.315.435.616.123.114.7
ICOL 19.241.949.556.087.963.241.130.613.814.727.89.810.6
ISCF 19.116.516.715.615.316.014.513.513.512.311.412.711.6
RFG 19.131.940.531.123.917.312.623.526.730.621.626.420.3
FM 19.019.222.616.922.823.132.630.836.246.529.729.738.2
COM 19.017.013.119.525.728.149.339.953.851.950.558.466.1
IPKW 18.915.115.212.011.110.310.08.57.97.710.811.811.1
ENOR 18.813.511.912.132.522.113.919.712.111.312.513.114.4
PDN 18.814.514.511.713.413.213.511.213.311.412.614.614.1
FNDC 18.714.915.714.514.915.114.412.013.611.612.813.213.9
IBND 18.718.111.717.019.731.643.334.631.932.736.642.556.0
FGM 18.612.015.08.69.210.77.47.76.85.88.09.47.9
FCAN 18.516.015.026.923.526.334.231.934.424.423.117.113.0
ILF 18.529.651.969.794.196.787.994.593.084.968.673.788.5
EWSC 18.421.734.923.822.520.619.738.449.140.329.326.724.5
RWM 18.412.67.913.414.239.691.731.737.556.273.088.296.8
UWM 18.337.570.648.130.912.65.421.022.515.19.68.15.0
XLE 18.216.121.235.844.020.816.913.513.111.913.18.07.3
PRNT 18.214.718.68.010.69.47.536.438.636.038.620.18.5
NORW 18.111.411.613.232.421.413.719.412.512.613.512.913.4
DGL 18.124.116.526.845.752.272.478.788.986.077.688.176.7
BOON 18.011.817.115.517.510.47.67.36.66.67.46.85.2
INCO 17.913.39.49.28.622.811.36.66.09.114.415.046.0
IBMN 17.915.17.611.712.628.1n/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FDT 17.815.019.914.913.713.313.011.613.712.415.017.814.0
BOUT 17.816.215.513.99.955.348.251.931.731.326.718.812.7
GLDI 17.726.814.625.033.048.468.176.585.381.282.077.677.3
RJI 17.619.019.020.633.822.729.224.923.419.218.116.927.9
PWS 17.614.28.29.99.611.614.210.519.025.429.030.041.1
JJN 17.548.352.151.058.778.891.778.248.536.548.916.215.8
MRRL 17.511.523.341.319.111.012.818.716.831.850.139.937.9
PAWZ 17.428.835.868.058.027.630.056.146.7n/an/an/an/a
GCC 17.318.317.216.421.215.623.619.926.826.524.326.149.7
IFV 17.316.622.015.619.421.915.121.317.418.719.828.427.2
XRT 17.217.926.523.416.314.614.627.417.417.720.018.935.5
RSXJ 17.219.410.016.117.114.311.811.213.420.217.715.114.5
MLPI 17.118.852.869.178.028.535.919.621.428.326.933.419.5
SOIL 17.010.011.69.110.711.79.711.113.010.615.023.619.9
WDRW 17.027.98.194.098.691.099.670.878.794.799.298.499.2
IXJ 16.953.962.574.678.882.866.382.681.979.389.278.478.6
DBC 16.915.213.315.021.818.129.523.822.915.312.510.116.1
EWJ 16.812.813.918.313.212.213.611.817.016.418.019.017.9
PDBC 16.714.813.014.821.317.728.722.219.913.111.28.213.1
PGAL 16.711.711.913.018.625.522.617.115.612.524.117.617.5
RYH 16.663.070.174.481.976.254.184.788.289.090.987.375.1
XLV 16.656.164.474.679.378.863.185.787.588.692.890.290.4
DWAS 16.539.143.840.233.421.213.933.432.828.218.619.917.1
EWY 16.416.314.37.412.78.510.715.430.036.343.359.124.3
FLJP 16.412.313.518.612.811.413.211.516.617.017.119.618.1
FVL 16.320.621.621.113.19.810.49.610.110.99.89.28.6
GWX 16.313.612.813.413.011.810.810.212.010.711.112.211.1
FXY 16.214.110.218.818.026.850.630.841.148.557.871.882.2
DBP 16.118.613.421.241.043.865.074.687.685.072.987.874.5
PYZ 16.113.716.113.311.18.27.99.911.29.69.210.46.9
BCI 16.017.714.815.820.814.322.916.718.318.117.817.231.9
WBIA 16.010.28.46.55.88.111.113.616.614.29.47.611.4
PIE 15.913.912.28.610.27.37.17.18.010.010.710.710.7
FTXO 15.813.313.610.88.618.19.211.412.411.610.815.419.1
EFZ 15.816.09.118.414.635.889.162.780.091.189.994.697.2
GSJY 15.712.914.019.914.515.016.714.321.220.624.926.225.1
FLKR 15.714.412.27.313.28.910.018.435.137.638.462.222.6
VHT 15.656.667.374.381.176.659.285.285.687.391.888.684.2
FHLC 15.556.766.774.081.277.258.885.385.787.291.888.983.9
DJCI 15.516.814.715.320.213.721.117.016.018.116.816.430.0
KBWR 15.410.712.110.37.413.610.220.826.625.220.425.822.7
JPN 15.412.412.717.312.511.313.410.915.714.615.716.216.5
COMB 15.317.414.915.919.914.722.616.718.519.118.618.332.8
QMOM 15.247.238.428.038.424.313.736.532.844.225.224.614.9
VALX 15.215.828.314.016.614.413.122.227.830.727.624.123.2
IYH 15.156.366.174.380.978.161.084.986.187.792.089.988.3
FXC 15.113.811.016.616.426.738.032.730.835.736.543.559.3
FXA 15.013.811.012.612.613.818.315.015.323.525.442.556.0
EQRR 14.98.712.49.710.19.06.38.411.08.210.011.29.7
FXB 14.916.814.017.518.544.356.346.735.329.932.344.560.4
IYE 14.813.415.827.035.316.413.110.610.89.710.46.96.4
FAAR 14.811.98.98.79.312.327.712.614.619.118.917.930.7
LNGR 14.754.361.672.280.388.173.790.092.390.491.090.874.7
FNGU 14.637.697.731.56.71.50.21.30.81.01.61.00.7
JPXN 14.611.612.918.212.811.613.410.915.515.417.216.515.7
BWZ 14.514.110.714.217.324.440.032.532.236.942.351.866.5
SBIO 14.567.692.483.791.582.038.239.121.922.319.614.112.3
ERM 14.411.19.49.57.67.27.57.68.08.59.511.116.0
AMU 14.319.640.455.060.617.823.210.217.816.521.825.715.5
EMIF 14.315.916.919.237.765.758.472.782.886.776.080.084.1
DXJS 14.211.614.712.89.87.79.39.811.110.410.19.59.9
DJP 14.217.114.414.719.412.418.214.514.916.215.614.225.0
PTMC 14.113.18.811.19.011.218.319.331.144.643.549.463.4
TBX 14.012.010.510.311.719.239.623.627.030.330.939.563.5
RWJ 14.015.726.423.717.616.714.130.937.429.819.317.819.5
FENY 13.912.715.325.233.115.111.810.010.68.59.26.56.0
NIB 13.915.415.64.73.58.410.317.221.629.926.114.564.0
KRE 13.811.212.68.96.614.18.615.218.717.512.818.416.6
VDE 13.712.515.124.733.715.411.79.910.48.39.16.66.0
JMST 13.710.96.87.78.916.566.728.847.071.462.150.2n/a
EWW 13.611.19.59.527.513.922.342.331.312.826.710.819.3
AMJ 13.618.639.954.360.316.922.910.616.515.620.124.614.8
CSML 13.514.514.214.011.212.711.622.431.824.117.514.914.1
JPMV 13.411.712.125.017.823.232.726.436.635.244.946.250.7
BBP 13.466.292.291.196.294.982.194.760.176.667.050.233.1
IEHS 13.358.270.968.775.174.646.881.891.592.193.993.690.6
SDD 13.38.86.011.014.057.997.122.018.943.160.391.098.1
ISHG 13.212.39.712.314.519.434.227.129.831.636.146.662.5
SLX 13.116.955.218.125.423.214.015.910.28.77.511.89.1
ARGT 13.115.420.244.284.650.420.942.715.235.115.423.615.4
FDM 13.014.213.815.512.217.019.033.639.331.421.021.219.7
URA 13.018.037.636.130.423.412.525.031.134.652.953.233.2
IGE 12.911.013.421.525.716.412.710.711.910.111.58.66.7
TBF 12.810.510.17.511.020.934.824.421.323.223.337.560.4
XHE 12.862.869.175.088.571.464.189.492.689.266.871.963.9
UGL 12.722.113.324.266.058.973.991.195.893.488.093.373.3
FXF 12.712.910.112.913.815.828.221.828.030.836.243.266.6
SCJ 12.69.610.815.210.68.39.49.512.011.012.711.911.3
WBIR 12.514.410.913.712.512.918.814.214.417.317.416.729.9
GDXX 12.582.264.493.097.699.099.298.999.698.495.396.410.6
KBWY 12.415.329.350.718.111.112.323.648.277.575.973.058.6
RFAP 12.49.011.110.79.48.09.99.511.312.413.016.313.5
PPH 12.325.442.566.869.641.544.048.332.540.157.733.748.8
SGDJ 12.221.924.663.692.897.897.797.598.191.468.346.87.5
JHMH 12.245.158.963.971.159.045.376.378.483.087.980.876.1
CRAK 12.111.411.514.728.423.714.312.218.216.020.915.318.5
QABA 12.19.910.48.46.010.68.416.522.019.815.119.118.3
UDN 12.010.39.111.313.518.328.924.625.728.331.939.857.4
FTGC 11.912.410.711.514.111.719.414.414.716.314.513.423.6
IMOM 11.910.811.212.211.69.37.97.47.55.98.18.47.9
BTEC 11.876.787.991.092.782.945.481.337.559.245.128.322.9
TNA 11.827.685.452.124.16.41.99.19.15.33.83.41.9
PBE 11.742.870.774.482.776.946.778.933.837.940.061.258.9
URTY 11.628.785.452.024.26.52.09.19.45.54.03.41.9
RZV 11.610.717.414.612.08.89.921.230.524.921.714.313.6
LIT 11.59.811.56.47.46.16.710.88.76.29.09.79.7
IWC 11.516.518.318.918.215.912.223.028.822.216.016.013.2
MYY 11.49.36.910.912.932.285.832.036.847.262.081.396.4
RYE 11.38.110.016.318.78.36.06.56.25.76.55.74.5
AMZA 11.317.137.455.650.49.08.78.08.57.28.410.25.5
SJB 11.29.27.48.39.514.534.916.021.830.632.243.770.4
IHE 11.218.943.451.247.122.530.141.121.025.831.321.530.3
FXE 11.19.58.59.311.814.724.020.821.524.627.234.250.1
SCIF 11.014.09.89.85.78.25.31.91.51.62.13.57.4
SIVR 11.09.99.312.132.729.850.864.981.872.755.485.166.8
SLV 10.99.79.011.932.028.850.863.980.470.853.582.365.7
BBH 10.949.771.675.180.087.658.790.179.582.485.987.173.9
UBR 10.841.592.899.099.799.899.599.899.399.596.598.998.3
TWM 10.76.84.56.87.325.694.513.718.237.766.588.398.1
XBI 10.744.081.372.979.752.919.551.424.628.123.819.711.7
HUSE 10.69.18.78.48.79.612.014.214.017.815.514.817.0
KOL 10.68.614.312.213.711.914.213.39.710.317.318.020.3
GOEX 10.519.918.561.891.898.096.896.598.795.393.691.926.4
TAIL 10.48.35.67.28.212.853.015.829.538.133.946.887.5
DBA 10.49.810.310.010.47.69.78.612.120.519.019.855.9
CALF 10.310.113.712.712.412.014.725.733.531.327.034.637.3
USCI 10.310.19.38.910.59.317.312.512.412.711.310.118.6
SDIV 10.29.611.314.414.215.315.820.623.934.542.344.344.5
WBIC 10.18.57.25.86.210.712.812.717.215.112.711.015.9
ERY 10.110.45.44.62.713.495.355.589.897.796.599.599.8
JHME 10.07.89.714.916.78.56.26.36.76.16.86.04.6
EUM 10.08.76.713.09.227.578.737.342.646.441.259.992.6
GDXJ 9.934.227.563.692.496.596.197.498.995.792.594.140.5
ECH 9.89.410.47.811.923.026.619.539.233.843.138.349.5
DFJ 9.88.28.810.68.26.36.87.89.68.09.99.410.3
CUT 9.713.615.312.011.89.710.18.911.417.314.816.612.5
UGLD 9.720.912.522.880.866.178.595.098.397.192.296.070.9
FXH 9.641.355.655.365.338.724.446.252.550.957.259.558.3
FBT 9.557.788.289.890.190.157.992.072.383.483.387.664.8
DYLS 9.58.67.67.15.35.96.56.97.87.37.68.09.4
PST 9.47.77.85.36.79.719.813.212.916.015.721.746.1
SEF 9.48.46.49.810.818.577.731.442.452.548.265.792.8
SCIN 9.38.97.87.35.46.74.81.31.11.21.52.55.6
RZG 9.213.513.713.812.28.78.520.932.025.315.827.827.8
FJP 9.27.47.98.76.66.85.96.48.17.08.310.711.5
SLVO 9.18.08.78.316.118.231.240.648.540.861.451.152.2
JDST 9.11.71.90.70.20.20.30.20.20.50.70.954.7
WBID 9.07.06.75.25.15.97.39.714.314.811.77.813.7
SPDN 8.97.55.86.87.217.567.122.133.644.842.269.693.8
BBC 8.915.030.913.615.45.33.34.23.24.04.13.33.4
SOYB 8.89.59.210.211.58.714.914.317.130.234.042.964.4
SH 8.87.25.46.77.016.665.621.332.142.640.066.193.1
BEMO 8.78.96.35.64.83.63.95.24.34.95.97.57.6
IBB 8.624.155.757.058.961.436.274.850.952.862.559.253.5
MLPQ 8.69.363.984.487.88.97.87.15.54.56.47.53.6
DOG 8.57.95.36.47.114.650.012.822.034.129.449.684.6
RJA 8.58.38.310.110.87.79.59.012.821.722.625.352.6
DGP 8.49.215.940.175.579.889.498.099.499.497.599.096.2
USOI 8.38.19.99.910.06.65.76.43.53.42.41.92.5
TBT 8.36.97.14.05.911.414.112.99.89.29.418.036.6
SLVP 8.211.011.850.269.591.183.593.394.857.049.733.98.0
IPFF 8.26.57.39.28.39.29.69.67.28.812.210.616.3
FRAK 8.14.55.16.57.94.22.93.52.82.53.02.62.7
EPV 8.07.24.910.86.115.090.655.789.397.396.198.498.8
IEO 8.05.46.27.810.35.64.35.05.05.05.45.44.3
RXL 7.968.889.292.092.680.937.390.589.188.895.588.276.6
EWM 7.97.48.610.917.620.427.217.829.026.827.730.941.4
SMN 7.86.63.813.98.958.397.075.885.194.395.190.998.7
DIG 7.76.711.219.825.85.53.03.52.92.42.51.71.2
AADR 7.77.78.46.37.35.74.67.35.24.54.54.33.5
VMOT 7.67.66.55.45.15.25.46.06.47.98.49.69.3
SIL 7.610.612.424.956.359.365.681.590.456.556.855.112.5
SLIM 7.516.616.620.957.635.549.248.652.646.531.431.765.1
CSF 7.46.55.95.14.64.84.35.86.37.87.79.812.1
WOOD 7.48.09.67.07.57.15.65.96.49.813.115.810.1
CORN 7.37.57.011.410.97.510.610.118.126.124.732.363.7
XPH 7.312.638.328.524.313.112.727.89.913.716.911.513.8
NGE 7.26.15.08.111.611.233.08.318.826.65.65.26.9
AMJL 7.110.242.367.161.04.34.63.94.23.15.14.83.0
DPK 7.17.14.29.36.021.796.881.294.198.598.099.199.4
TZA 7.03.93.04.34.513.695.47.48.621.947.076.298.7
PJP 7.011.317.922.320.619.725.357.125.838.449.942.964.1
BATT 6.95.66.13.93.718.611.611.87.94.65.25.45.9
GDXS 6.82.52.71.91.41.11.61.00.82.22.93.672.3
REMX 6.85.78.14.54.33.22.62.61.31.31.41.52.1
XME 6.77.815.210.49.87.36.112.512.69.39.110.05.3
SRTY 6.73.52.84.24.211.594.16.87.618.541.868.098.6
LDRS 6.67.36.05.65.74.54.05.75.76.37.29.18.6
REK 6.54.94.03.84.47.017.18.09.410.210.712.351.9
TYO 6.55.35.23.54.15.68.17.76.16.76.811.418.7
DGAZ 6.40.10.10.20.30.70.90.51.00.10.00.00.0
MZZ 6.45.43.95.26.518.790.317.721.531.747.282.697.8
ULE 6.35.84.84.45.96.26.98.98.69.210.412.516.6
DWSH 6.27.16.412.59.016.173.629.819.827.467.747.294.7
YXI 6.26.44.37.06.113.045.918.930.028.538.058.090.9
PSQ 6.15.54.25.05.012.160.615.123.232.530.051.492.1
JPNL 6.13.77.06.23.62.11.22.02.32.02.22.11.6
VIXM 6.04.63.94.84.45.536.77.515.828.719.577.597.3
ORG 5.96.35.78.08.76.05.54.13.63.94.14.24.9
ERX 5.95.211.323.124.83.01.11.51.20.91.00.60.5
NUGT 5.871.547.290.597.899.299.299.199.897.589.694.63.1
FTXN 5.85.97.39.69.76.24.74.44.34.34.84.64.0
PTH 5.713.918.416.021.014.27.619.231.035.327.036.427.7
PSCH 5.69.011.411.815.28.67.123.138.737.930.235.743.8
PXJ 5.65.37.26.96.94.61.72.62.31.92.01.81.5
VXZB 5.54.74.16.14.05.028.87.512.066.045.494.192.1
FXN 5.54.35.76.16.94.02.83.23.83.84.55.13.9
SILJ 5.46.88.016.238.055.251.669.982.824.219.914.43.7
SMHB 5.35.635.964.614.84.86.09.814.4n/an/an/an/a
IHF 5.312.122.416.633.627.911.232.484.180.591.793.285.9
TTT 5.24.55.02.53.86.76.78.15.14.64.98.516.2
XHS 5.28.410.99.616.510.56.521.947.953.062.562.057.4
UGBP 5.16.98.26.08.445.218.735.210.14.45.78.57.5
TMV 5.04.14.72.43.76.66.47.94.74.24.77.715.1
IEZ 5.04.46.15.86.33.61.52.11.91.91.71.41.3
RETL 4.95.713.08.54.62.51.14.21.71.71.91.62.4
EEV 4.95.03.65.94.312.576.619.925.126.618.834.393.6
DYB 4.85.04.44.94.15.39.66.27.39.310.518.742.0
PXE 4.74.24.65.16.43.52.42.93.02.63.13.73.2
XES 4.74.26.97.67.94.21.31.61.61.41.41.10.9
PAK 4.63.13.74.13.94.15.13.34.04.95.04.47.8
AGQ 4.64.84.74.818.910.219.148.078.863.035.774.734.3
TERM 4.53.93.32.92.51.91.82.01.82.52.83.75.6
DLBS 4.43.04.61.92.94.34.55.83.93.63.96.110.7
XOP 4.43.85.35.57.73.32.02.52.62.32.72.82.5
PXI 4.34.85.15.46.84.62.73.43.23.23.23.03.0
SKF 4.34.73.54.65.37.977.714.926.236.130.549.894.8
CURE 4.270.094.095.496.068.114.490.888.488.496.674.665.8
KORU 4.15.16.31.63.31.20.82.54.05.46.515.52.0
VAMO 4.14.44.43.73.53.85.05.15.36.96.69.314.6
UNG 4.011.89.07.611.57.917.08.75.68.635.386.296.7
SMHD 4.03.66.64.98.110.422.117.532.640.451.860.244.5
OIH 3.93.44.84.54.82.81.31.41.61.51.51.21.1
TUR 3.86.28.53.429.436.245.238.454.389.639.048.419.6
FCG 3.83.75.56.68.03.42.52.72.82.22.63.52.6
BRZU 3.713.092.999.299.999.999.699.999.599.692.398.898.2
CNCR 3.76.310.35.55.63.93.25.56.37.613.25.55.1
BZQ 3.62.20.80.50.40.31.00.30.60.81.10.81.6
SDS 3.53.32.93.33.47.052.28.413.823.220.347.995.2
DXD 3.53.82.73.03.45.825.55.38.114.110.923.777.4
FINZ 3.44.13.26.27.29.697.344.568.992.459.982.597.0
SMDD 3.42.92.63.13.89.488.79.49.018.230.075.198.4
MIDZ 3.32.92.53.44.010.091.18.810.014.931.265.198.5
DPST 3.23.15.92.82.23.10.42.22.21.81.31.91.1
PSCE 3.23.44.54.34.92.10.91.21.10.90.90.90.8
LBJ 3.16.024.152.699.499.450.298.285.226.28.18.821.1
HDGE 3.13.03.03.23.04.59.05.06.710.012.019.169.6
DTYS 3.02.53.81.12.42.93.74.63.33.33.94.17.3
BIB 2.912.169.560.962.836.27.454.221.622.132.021.610.2
DUST 2.90.81.00.60.50.40.40.20.20.70.81.240.3
LABD 2.80.50.20.30.20.42.90.51.41.82.12.963.0
MEXX 2.82.42.92.38.52.31.813.83.91.12.20.70.9
SCO 2.73.23.54.22.33.818.06.825.796.099.599.599.5
WEAT 2.63.54.13.73.32.21.93.15.317.815.118.464.3
EDZ 2.62.62.34.02.57.574.011.113.213.98.720.594.4
USLV 2.52.33.22.914.36.59.841.983.354.021.860.812.1
SDP 2.52.22.41.42.01.73.02.22.73.94.98.118.0
SRS 2.41.61.81.01.82.54.92.92.93.03.44.117.9
SIJ 2.32.62.32.63.14.716.04.87.17.512.440.297.0
FNG 2.32.83.63.03.21.61.52.71.82.12.82.43.3
FAZ 2.22.12.02.62.73.755.76.310.315.612.320.093.1
FXP 2.22.72.13.32.85.119.07.211.09.514.332.590.6
QID 2.11.91.92.42.24.432.35.46.910.68.819.489.2
CHAD 2.02.32.23.63.15.49.36.538.743.691.495.997.1
JO 2.01.93.32.73.02.92.72.32.52.94.42.75.7
DTO 1.92.02.02.31.31.54.42.84.943.389.395.298.9
FNGZ 1.93.22.63.92.66.388.316.89.624.911.612.088.9
SPXU 1.81.71.21.71.83.328.04.45.69.78.022.794.2
SPXS 1.71.61.11.51.73.226.24.35.49.07.721.493.4
SDOW 1.72.01.11.31.92.89.22.33.55.94.68.763.4
RUSS 1.61.52.41.21.11.35.72.43.13.21.81.86.3
JNUG 1.66.05.622.498.298.996.799.499.898.182.675.72.3
DRV 1.50.70.60.41.00.92.10.90.91.21.21.46.1
REW 1.41.00.81.21.42.611.53.64.46.55.314.091.2
LABU 1.46.696.783.176.75.00.53.71.21.30.90.80.6
VIIX 1.31.41.71.82.12.444.44.78.215.411.087.999.3
VXXB 1.31.31.61.82.12.340.94.68.314.411.289.897.2
UBIO 1.25.965.948.336.212.12.218.06.66.08.56.13.3
VIXY 1.11.31.61.72.02.241.74.57.413.810.284.299.1
PILL 1.14.07.77.45.63.12.218.53.76.511.64.87.0
FNGD 1.00.50.40.70.91.411.01.61.92.81.83.956.9
DWT 1.01.21.72.10.70.83.31.74.685.899.199.899.8
WTID 0.91.01.52.00.80.93.41.84.679.598.999.799.6
OILD 0.80.91.42.10.81.03.51.84.578.498.899.699.6
YANG 0.81.10.72.01.62.68.33.75.24.16.715.987.0
USOD 0.71.11.31.50.60.63.11.54.276.099.199.699.7
SQQQ 0.70.60.50.80.91.38.81.92.63.73.35.863.8
PASS 0.60.70.20.10.41.15.8n/an/an/an/an/an/a
SSG 0.50.80.71.41.53.531.94.73.85.65.413.695.4
BOIL 0.51.41.30.81.20.50.50.40.50.51.12.18.2
GUSH 0.40.21.01.11.50.10.00.10.10.10.10.30.1
TECS 0.40.40.40.40.50.85.11.12.03.53.26.282.9
GASL 0.30.31.42.21.70.10.10.10.10.20.10.40.1
UVXY 0.20.40.50.50.70.58.51.22.13.52.311.599.0
BDRY 0.20.00.00.00.00.10.10.20.20.40.40.41.4
TVIX 0.10.00.10.10.10.22.60.40.71.50.82.297.4
SOXS 0.10.10.00.20.10.62.50.60.60.60.61.144.2
UGAZ 0.00.20.30.00.00.00.10.00.00.00.40.40.8
ARKF n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite