Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Tuesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupDBX MSCI Brazil Currency-Hedged Equity ETFDBBR97.32-0.351.840.845.2610.2726.2439k
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD97.12-0.450.100.220.3214.2030.1622m
popupVanEck Vectors Vietnam ETFVNM95.72-0.82-7.90-2.96-7.9018.2532.387m
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA95.58-0.83-1.002.12-0.9415.0425.7881k
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH95.250.350.426.930.047.6225.5116m
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM94.44-0.87-2.730.800.2614.9719.6436m
popupVanEck Vectors Gaming ETFBJK93.71-1.23-0.384.87-4.7114.8625.222m
popupFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETFFCA93.641.15-0.644.50-8.153.8740.9455k
popupiShares MSCI Singapore Index FundEWS93.37-0.330.885.27-1.4711.3424.9430m
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ93.240.77-1.82-0.44-5.674.1537.502m
popupWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprizes ETFCXSE92.771.09-1.53-1.60-10.563.9246.492m
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN92.10-0.34-0.920.660.863.9121.07664k
popupGlobal X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF ARGT91.57-0.03-1.650.74-6.6512.7722.442m
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE91.50-0.81-2.57-0.43-4.887.0727.451m
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF90.29-0.14-1.150.41-0.655.3318.5162m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS90.09-1.300.24-2.390.42-3.6323.77529k
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ89.83-0.62-0.19-3.96-0.241.0420.2383k
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR89.420.15-0.971.47-5.063.0425.742m
popupCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETFEYLD89.02-0.43-0.490.10-3.126.6722.50199k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV88.55-0.93-2.28-1.50-3.8311.9918.362m
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC88.09-0.77-1.621.37-3.919.7720.9946k
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO87.351.80-1.001.15-8.183.8731.90190k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM87.280.04-0.900.60-6.583.3628.995m
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO86.811.02-2.112.60-6.523.4827.36436k
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO85.68-0.08-1.836.93-4.558.3521.83955k
popupFirst Trust Intl IPO ETFFPXI84.34-0.51-1.450.79-6.105.4524.4398k
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA84.00-0.46-1.700.62-7.735.4628.3116m
popupiShares MSCI Frontier 100 ETFFM82.53-0.65-3.19-1.15-6.396.1318.166m
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM82.13-0.63-2.27-0.41-5.845.1222.52621k
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY81.862.411.52-0.51-14.326.3836.4762k
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS81.530.77-1.763.22-4.301.9419.9087k
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC81.460.29-1.68-0.43-10.923.1832.136m
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI81.330.03-1.92-0.92-11.372.7633.21212m
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX80.721.290.141.41-11.335.2330.84351k
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV80.59-0.76-1.951.12-3.536.7616.0922m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS80.52-0.66-2.26-0.19-6.175.8820.125m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ79.79-0.49-0.52-3.35-2.910.4314.96624m
popupiShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Min VolAXJV79.69-0.12-1.60-0.50-4.274.8317.8967k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS79.05-0.44-1.78-2.45-7.232.0023.192m
popupAlphaClone International ETFALFI78.92-0.590.442.59-3.663.7720.6117k
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ78.58-0.93-3.39-4.79-8.521.7930.482m
popupGuggenheim MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Weight ETFEWEM78.54-1.02-1.62-0.62-4.275.1918.7966k
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO78.330.000.00-0.64-4.656.7721.1363k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest MSCI All China ETFCN77.841.12-0.85-0.11-10.202.5629.24233k
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE77.58-0.30-0.690.30-5.625.1917.506m
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY77.18-1.16-2.251.99-5.013.9322.90201m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM76.57-0.32-1.43-0.88-6.295.6917.3410m
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH75.300.24-0.042.17-5.193.9918.58104m
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM74.56-0.83-1.64-0.34-6.195.4317.8356k
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV74.43-1.62-4.13-1.46-6.087.4916.01377k
popupEGShares EM Core ex-China ETFXCEM73.90-0.33-1.51-0.37-5.764.9917.1721k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM72.36-0.38-1.66-0.77-6.144.8616.76212k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI AP ex Jap Hdgd Eq ETFDBAP71.950.880.061.31-3.481.9216.2625k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF71.890.04-1.17-1.30-9.722.2824.291m
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI71.221.25-0.132.18-11.433.8226.051b
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB71.15-0.35-0.64-1.63-7.761.7720.86771k
popupiShares FactorSelect MSCI Emerging ETFEMGF70.75-0.20-2.30-1.42-6.782.1221.552m
popupFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETFFHK70.701.940.79-1.18-8.581.8521.429k
popupFirst Trust BICK Index FundBICK70.68-0.67-2.25-2.52-7.691.1325.10187k
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH70.55-0.04-1.09-0.83-7.584.6417.535m
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV70.48-0.63-2.110.89-5.434.8115.5833m
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS70.28-0.98-2.791.65-6.785.1215.912m
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB68.61-1.26-4.56-6.60-12.08-0.3532.4730m
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM68.27-0.65-1.92-1.51-6.844.1216.511m
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM67.74-0.53-1.98-0.53-7.833.3819.623m
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF67.67-1.25-0.94-3.79-4.63-5.7020.49312k
popupiShares MSCI New Zealand Investable Mkt FundENZL67.14-0.78-4.30-4.57-3.404.0115.382m
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG66.80-0.55-2.25-0.18-7.923.2219.74602m
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ66.27-0.46-1.870.41-8.162.5621.6164m
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO65.86-1.76-0.701.10-2.890.0117.67346k
popupiShares MSCI EM ESG Select ETFESGE65.39-0.30-2.08-0.83-8.523.4620.352m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF64.66-0.50-2.23-0.18-9.172.5821.561m
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH62.12-0.39-0.451.89-5.071.5114.88170k
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE61.71-0.49-1.320.58-7.182.7916.861m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA61.51-0.67-2.22-0.27-8.921.9022.193m
popupIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker ETFQGTA61.100.00-0.221.44-3.462.6610.9951k
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM60.71-0.49-1.340.72-6.981.6017.95862k
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL60.24-0.26-2.630.05-6.391.6915.861m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM59.64-0.47-2.24-0.49-8.462.3919.413b
popupSPDR Portfolio Emerg MktsSPEM59.17-0.68-2.27-1.07-8.692.8618.2513m
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM59.04-0.76-1.81-0.88-7.133.3216.12243k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX58.63-0.72-2.350.35-6.952.9414.583m
popupGlobal X China Materials ETFCHIM58.300.001.161.12-11.26-4.3525.937k
popupCambria Global Asset Allocation ETFGAA57.83-0.54-1.270.23-3.142.119.19307k
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV57.16-0.63-1.650.92-7.682.7116.103m
popupLegg Mason Emerg Mkts Divers Core ETFEDBI56.640.54-1.02-1.20-6.942.6114.5658k
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE54.42-0.32-1.98-0.93-8.892.8817.0126m
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA54.08-0.84-3.50-3.30-10.679.2213.7929m
popupVictory CEMP Emerging Market Volatility Wtd ETFCEZ54.02-0.34-1.580.57-6.644.4712.5249k
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ53.61-1.17-4.62-6.13-14.48-3.3233.277m
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO52.88-0.46-2.15-0.35-8.642.4916.42536m
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO52.45-0.83-2.46-3.09-7.472.1913.5116k
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ51.74-1.26-3.91-7.23-12.140.7227.475m
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE51.41-1.08-2.18-1.92-8.030.1018.71305k
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd MSCI Australia ETFHAUD48.670.00-0.042.10-1.683.001.175k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR44.652.260.900.56-11.661.0022.5630m
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL43.51-0.03-1.041.41-6.311.2811.82266k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE43.24-0.83-2.56-1.68-7.621.0513.931m
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT42.841.82-1.310.36-6.81-5.2115.04317k
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK42.572.230.21-0.54-12.181.2123.03277k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA42.102.190.740.24-11.871.1721.715m
popupHartford Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM41.10-1.13-2.24-1.33-7.832.7311.88182k
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM40.83-0.70-1.360.50-7.67-0.4615.041m
popupiShares MSCI China A ETFCNYA40.632.02-0.48-0.30-10.820.3919.4034k
popupFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETFFLQE39.56-0.28-1.85-1.49-7.781.7112.43643k
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC38.69-1.01-3.84-5.29-14.46-1.2327.72308k
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI37.48-0.92-2.66-2.27-10.28-0.0921.571m
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM34.94-0.31-1.70-3.51-5.941.967.49138k
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE28.11-0.58-1.73-2.06-7.660.089.362m
popupWisdomTree EM Consumer Growth Fund ETFEMCG27.24-0.03-3.27-3.43-10.16-0.3213.33233k
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN25.57-0.04-1.333.27-9.241.2010.922m
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN25.50-1.04-1.916.20-10.582.089.923m
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA19.28-0.17-1.604.19-9.740.909.43114m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS18.412.48-0.643.76-6.22-5.636.48213k
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY18.34-0.06-1.723.68-9.210.679.0023m
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT17.94-1.84-4.74-3.53-8.58-2.5610.38180m
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI17.00-0.15-1.463.49-9.870.907.8248m
popupTeucrium Agricultural ETFTAGS16.030.00-2.91-3.211.73-0.98-7.1710k
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW13.45-0.29-5.912.02-2.97-0.95-0.37181m
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX11.850.00-0.904.53-10.23-4.485.61401k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged EqDBMX11.64-0.36-0.671.71-3.05-4.01-3.4016k
popupDeutsche X-trakers CSI 300 China A-shrs Hdgd Eqty ETFASHX11.611.991.01-0.64-12.81-3.0510.3534k
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG11.58-0.54-1.72-2.12-9.71-2.854.86131k
popupELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels Index TR ETNFUE11.310.000.35-3.64-1.36-5.28-7.082k
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX10.64-1.48-3.391.21-11.520.152.49378k
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN9.77-1.23-1.865.84-15.501.385.71155k
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO9.57-1.59-3.350.84-11.79-0.491.3826m
popupGlobal X China Industrials ETFCHII9.460.00-2.07-2.77-10.00-8.384.9413k
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF9.24-0.51-1.01-0.25-7.88-6.461.88116k
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON7.630.00-2.36-0.27-11.31-7.091.304m
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF7.56-0.92-2.565.78-15.98-1.102.802m
popupiShares MSCI Turkey Invest Mkt IndexTUR4.820.641.16-4.87-13.81-8.072.3211m
popupETFMG Alternative Harvest ETFMJ2.61-0.24-3.94-7.22-26.44-5.66-0.4610m
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE2.54-1.16-3.57-3.45-17.60-12.83-9.526m
134 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Tuesday's Closing data.

Symbol 04/2404/1704/1004/0303/2603/1903/1203/0502/2602/1602/0902/0201/26
DBBR 97.393.394.396.494.893.092.995.792.589.591.385.272.2
THD 97.194.095.496.895.693.592.796.095.094.096.992.689.2
VNM 95.798.398.699.098.097.195.196.896.696.395.994.795.8
ASEA 95.692.793.093.387.886.089.291.092.590.994.488.188.2
ECH 95.288.187.990.983.489.894.094.994.992.695.191.986.9
EWM 94.494.894.595.390.581.681.488.586.289.792.887.981.6
BJK 93.792.089.381.680.986.290.187.390.492.794.693.291.7
FCA 93.689.795.196.295.095.495.595.396.996.494.797.796.4
EWS 93.484.886.385.982.678.278.877.680.078.981.776.280.4
CHIQ 93.291.694.693.493.695.296.095.796.495.795.295.494.6
CXSE 92.893.296.796.796.797.897.097.296.597.097.097.497.0
FLN 92.183.484.292.490.585.188.490.186.789.784.284.377.5
ARGT 91.685.389.990.187.489.194.795.395.595.692.093.593.4
PIE 91.592.494.994.992.891.290.688.489.691.190.791.290.2
ILF 90.383.388.693.091.088.191.093.890.491.889.488.283.7
EWZS 90.167.270.788.993.589.686.293.091.193.287.486.782.8
FBZ 89.874.779.492.694.591.490.794.191.793.086.883.078.5
AADR 89.484.486.086.087.790.291.489.990.891.289.088.289.1
EYLD 89.081.887.393.892.287.688.189.086.088.686.682.287.4
EDIV 88.689.793.895.092.990.189.993.492.993.394.188.485.9
BBRC 88.186.391.892.386.682.083.988.687.689.393.187.585.1
YAO 87.384.093.093.290.893.492.990.392.491.390.994.194.4
FEM 87.382.589.694.491.490.491.692.994.093.893.093.491.5
HAO 86.888.092.093.089.390.490.889.387.987.482.292.191.4
INCO 85.781.471.974.950.234.845.059.463.069.884.952.576.8
FPXI 84.382.789.491.387.084.684.386.587.588.889.190.890.0
AIA 84.083.990.492.790.791.890.385.885.790.588.190.091.9
FM 82.582.991.595.189.281.279.586.881.984.288.580.481.2
RFEM 82.185.589.892.190.189.988.887.586.088.685.587.889.0
AFTY 81.959.592.391.190.294.291.894.094.796.196.697.796.6
ECNS 81.581.084.487.381.286.885.979.976.971.841.674.176.4
GXC 81.584.592.693.693.194.794.292.693.993.693.895.595.6
MCHI 81.385.793.194.093.995.394.893.194.294.594.395.996.0
CHIX 80.773.290.792.589.291.390.186.289.992.491.895.595.2
EELV 80.679.485.286.579.272.873.678.572.477.182.476.473.4
DGS 80.581.787.890.587.585.785.388.088.890.992.388.688.6
EWZ 79.860.080.093.193.590.391.895.092.393.487.386.483.4
AXJV 79.776.585.887.084.682.076.676.871.772.867.378.276.6
FEMS 79.078.689.492.892.089.488.691.492.791.789.191.891.2
ALFI 78.951.168.860.756.757.950.660.454.448.847.977.575.6
PGJ 78.686.891.791.393.895.795.895.893.293.591.494.095.0
EWEM 78.578.180.385.078.173.377.979.874.578.582.382.377.5
FKO 78.352.477.684.978.771.275.873.268.177.373.573.277.1
CN 77.876.989.291.488.192.091.389.788.890.388.293.793.5
FNDE 77.669.380.689.786.981.384.183.984.786.378.181.383.1
EWY 77.275.981.888.181.577.680.264.161.980.166.462.282.9
DEM 76.677.785.290.789.084.684.986.788.489.487.884.985.4
EWH 75.355.571.474.374.175.474.864.262.254.456.472.874.2
EMFM 74.666.879.682.776.374.379.682.478.581.581.882.683.5
EMDV 74.488.791.691.988.882.783.686.886.690.492.983.687.1
XCEM 73.970.478.084.787.084.183.686.282.683.385.382.185.3
DVEM 72.472.283.089.485.080.782.783.884.384.678.482.083.2
DBAP 72.053.965.074.074.365.969.651.751.346.751.871.652.0
BKF 71.973.985.891.690.691.091.190.290.891.689.892.593.1
FXI 71.267.888.589.187.388.588.082.587.290.188.494.594.2
EEB 71.259.969.386.887.386.587.789.287.787.083.987.789.0
EMGF 70.777.185.989.889.786.687.185.685.886.773.285.186.1
FHK 70.746.359.673.674.285.683.880.780.182.180.189.889.7
BICK 70.768.882.687.185.485.887.987.282.888.184.790.090.5
PXH 70.567.681.990.788.685.987.787.788.689.687.288.787.2
EEMV 70.573.784.685.978.973.975.674.968.171.978.775.577.0
EEMS 70.377.378.484.278.676.079.280.981.683.683.580.885.5
KWEB 68.689.593.294.596.598.097.397.595.795.594.595.896.7
JPEM 68.371.782.188.087.184.284.785.784.086.483.281.883.9
GEM 67.773.584.488.886.184.085.884.281.886.181.084.288.1
BRF 67.743.455.385.188.988.186.092.189.391.890.789.488.6
ENZL 67.180.690.282.584.874.977.778.472.958.664.765.344.2
IEMG 66.874.383.687.886.284.586.284.384.587.484.584.488.4
AAXJ 66.370.483.386.784.483.483.180.079.383.580.982.088.3
DBKO 65.950.249.551.058.358.257.844.540.550.236.044.045.3
ESGE 65.472.784.588.487.287.488.387.585.890.289.389.089.7
GMF 64.776.085.387.786.585.485.785.185.188.088.689.290.6
TLEH 62.148.968.677.671.867.969.470.864.264.246.465.161.4
TLTE 61.759.475.385.780.679.580.780.381.183.883.082.284.0
EEMA 61.571.682.887.285.885.385.282.080.585.981.983.989.8
QGTA 61.144.347.850.049.749.647.745.943.741.543.544.141.4
HEEM 60.758.672.879.679.277.779.575.070.872.166.073.578.3
DNL 60.271.278.378.769.964.063.163.163.370.071.870.771.3
EEM 59.668.681.787.485.784.486.384.484.288.083.084.088.8
SPEM 59.268.782.487.685.984.886.986.686.488.887.588.088.9
QEMM 59.065.477.584.780.177.980.079.474.378.580.580.580.4
EWX 58.666.172.382.277.373.775.278.976.578.276.473.179.4
CHIM 58.342.672.181.284.193.892.693.495.895.172.495.792.8
GAA 57.849.952.960.755.149.146.648.542.042.146.541.840.6
IFV 57.254.467.071.472.771.773.069.868.975.772.274.981.3
EDBI 56.652.559.777.269.165.077.980.877.181.177.381.579.8
SCHE 54.463.879.687.086.183.885.885.385.687.785.185.987.8
EZA 54.181.191.787.791.491.794.493.794.696.193.490.393.6
CEZ 54.054.971.875.074.865.868.075.168.474.376.377.375.9
CQQQ 53.685.992.091.194.497.096.296.493.693.491.294.996.2
VWO 52.963.478.886.184.080.883.683.482.484.982.182.386.6
HILO 52.561.781.182.878.773.376.680.268.387.083.879.276.4
EMQQ 51.780.689.693.495.096.596.196.093.894.791.194.195.9
ADRE 51.460.973.882.083.783.585.383.781.081.480.786.388.2
HAUD 48.729.029.117.830.629.637.035.432.826.416.033.326.5
ASHR 44.635.277.081.974.981.781.083.180.482.875.391.590.9
AXJL 43.542.461.861.758.957.463.854.953.354.242.259.660.9
DGRE 43.259.265.077.775.874.879.482.279.080.984.478.779.7
CNXT 42.842.257.479.860.266.075.976.248.238.624.439.252.3
PEK 42.639.075.682.177.485.083.084.683.484.781.192.291.6
KBA 42.134.074.480.876.982.581.284.485.084.482.092.691.7
ROAM 41.150.568.081.475.371.878.181.680.284.584.679.179.8
DBEM 40.845.559.771.072.270.574.766.658.760.750.762.869.8
CNYA 40.640.867.779.772.179.779.479.877.878.771.589.088.0
FLQE 39.649.869.581.977.270.176.978.673.977.879.374.571.8
QQQC 38.775.587.086.392.195.294.794.487.588.586.693.095.1
FNI 37.553.172.972.478.483.085.184.081.582.283.486.891.1
SDEM 34.944.956.583.483.676.579.184.782.179.074.952.755.1
DVYE 28.139.949.379.075.464.667.676.974.074.268.966.666.4
EMCG 27.251.969.680.980.579.281.282.982.288.289.785.086.3
PIN 25.637.045.858.747.637.052.560.759.662.983.348.072.4
SMIN 25.538.136.551.134.830.243.655.567.871.992.745.186.8
INDA 19.334.438.549.641.825.740.744.748.451.475.740.668.5
ASHS 18.416.918.945.030.535.544.740.432.619.38.014.633.6
INDY 18.334.238.646.936.726.542.645.444.649.673.644.963.8
EWT 17.957.480.084.082.975.173.358.145.551.744.147.149.6
EPI 17.030.435.550.139.331.144.550.152.855.678.041.171.0
TAGS 16.025.015.426.342.838.833.038.811.98.99.06.75.9
EWW 13.548.240.134.029.513.835.722.327.438.029.837.735.0
INXX 11.812.412.524.125.819.936.443.647.146.860.233.050.7
DBMX 11.612.87.38.911.39.612.715.510.99.912.313.610.9
ASHX 11.610.214.940.537.558.960.146.739.749.734.469.372.9
EDOG 11.616.828.346.648.641.953.963.755.457.955.451.153.3
FUE 11.39.211.89.912.211.68.39.911.610.410.18.86.6
IDX 10.624.737.138.530.635.957.376.658.082.776.660.970.1
SCIN 9.814.927.643.911.534.141.370.475.477.492.443.691.5
EIDO 9.620.234.434.127.434.254.073.254.882.477.060.666.7
CHII 9.510.213.432.739.052.642.754.743.341.912.341.346.8
EMIF 9.29.813.323.832.230.534.639.539.844.137.437.841.0
ECON 7.69.614.719.023.232.547.735.937.542.731.741.450.0
SCIF 7.610.912.420.210.817.532.349.866.371.789.536.587.0
TUR 4.87.010.449.552.045.867.885.084.380.566.463.580.9
MJ 2.66.72.85.668.275.078.988.859.379.285.237.594.1
EPHE 2.53.96.69.88.110.628.231.130.135.433.830.241.5

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite