Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupETFMG Alternative Harvest ETFMJ99.55-2.913.870.2044.9036.0632.5453m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ80.871.124.6422.6315.62-6.99-4.781b
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF73.300.153.8712.2310.11-7.37-0.9771m
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd MSCI Australia ETFHAUD66.651.87-0.47-3.91-4.073.616.675k
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ65.552.234.3920.8912.38-9.40-5.28294k
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD58.18-1.380.36-4.086.02-9.033.0223m
popupELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels Index TR ETNFUE53.504.823.4917.038.79-5.09-10.551k
popupiShares MSCI New Zealand Investable Mkt FundENZL38.98-0.280.94-5.38-3.02-3.910.192m
popupIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker ETFQGTA38.70-0.50-0.17-2.80-2.31-2.91-0.1823k
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV37.49-0.760.04-1.83-0.07-7.250.541m
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN36.070.672.837.454.15-10.74-5.38344k
popupTeucrium Agricultural ETFTAGS35.620.00-0.764.091.95-9.13-7.32731
popupCambria Global Asset Allocation ETFGAA35.36-0.030.61-1.98-2.65-4.42-1.29177k
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW33.94-1.291.01-4.06-1.90-5.23-4.80165m
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE31.54-0.801.46-0.39-0.92-6.00-4.494m
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH29.09-1.201.99-0.270.45-9.57-3.685m
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL27.87-0.75-0.06-4.46-2.50-6.99-4.63275k
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM27.80-1.311.88-4.57-3.46-13.222.3931m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM27.28-0.990.71-2.31-1.63-9.72-2.5311m
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE26.76-0.891.61-0.25-0.29-10.65-4.048m
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA26.24-0.191.90-2.14-0.57-13.88-0.68207k
popupiShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Min VolAXJV26.13-0.29-1.27-4.07-4.02-7.96-2.38157k
popupVanEck Vectors Vietnam ETFVNM24.82-1.690.32-6.32-1.51-15.094.354m
popupEGShares EM Core ex-China ETFXCEM24.05-1.65-0.40-1.38-0.56-11.85-5.21116k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV23.40-0.621.05-3.83-4.01-9.31-3.6437m
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC22.17-1.091.36-2.05-2.25-12.92-3.2259k
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL20.81-0.381.41-5.76-6.46-7.42-4.66409k
popupFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETFFLQE20.30-0.392.46-1.56-2.47-10.20-7.17332k
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM19.52-0.821.68-1.72-2.86-11.59-6.093m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV18.68-1.351.46-2.34-3.49-15.11-3.011m
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB18.29-1.112.910.73-4.81-9.34-6.38373k
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS18.232.374.6121.105.01-16.91-16.891m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM18.10-1.160.84-3.54-3.37-12.07-6.27236k
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO17.11-0.292.16-3.85-4.10-11.98-7.3411k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI AP ex Jap Hdgd Eq ETFDBAP16.971.341.11-4.96-6.77-9.60-7.3912k
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF16.682.074.3320.054.33-15.37-17.81829k
popupGlobal X China Industrials ETFCHII16.520.10-3.67-3.89-1.17-9.50-15.779k
popupHartford Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM16.35-0.932.48-1.46-2.16-13.19-9.19373k
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM16.100.274.010.46-2.84-14.05-8.0551k
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT15.45-1.34-0.79-8.20-7.77-9.60-7.90219m
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE15.26-1.162.82-1.13-5.60-10.63-8.44405k
popupiShares MSCI Singapore Index FundEWS15.19-0.530.00-2.53-3.93-16.53-5.5914m
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV15.00-1.051.65-3.73-7.08-13.73-3.17346k
popupCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETFEYLD14.930.200.82-0.79-5.79-13.90-6.1676k
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM14.74-1.080.91-5.01-6.47-10.85-8.233m
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG14.54-0.382.941.22-1.90-11.88-13.24216k
popupLegg Mason Emerg Mkts Divers Core ETFEDBI14.520.520.88-1.58-2.99-13.15-10.0617k
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM14.22-0.780.56-4.91-5.94-10.62-9.88318k
popupGuggenheim MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Weight ETFEWEM14.170.000.64-2.89-4.41-15.14-8.0544k
popupVictory CEMP Emerging Market Volatility Wtd ETFCEZ13.70-1.130.83-4.86-5.48-12.96-8.6476k
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM13.06-0.981.54-3.90-5.85-13.53-9.36534k
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF12.99-0.431.43-2.42-2.76-11.84-16.7951k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO12.860.00-1.65-5.79-6.18-13.19-11.43151k
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM12.80-0.961.78-2.75-5.48-14.01-9.246m
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH12.73-0.45-0.49-7.01-8.24-11.81-8.63124m
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI11.96-1.220.81-4.93-3.99-14.45-10.741b
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY11.89-2.692.58-8.71-10.16-9.82-8.7917m
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM11.83-0.631.23-2.14-4.73-16.00-11.495m
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE11.70-1.492.13-2.94-6.12-14.05-10.0936m
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH11.570.00-1.57-5.53-6.88-13.66-11.34198k
popupSPDR Portfolio Emerg MktsSPEM11.44-1.312.20-3.28-6.43-14.36-9.9923m
popupFirst Trust Intl IPO ETFFPXI11.18-1.42-1.21-7.39-8.85-13.91-8.15380k
popupiShares MSCI EM ESG Select ETFESGE11.12-1.042.04-3.75-6.14-15.09-10.373m
popupFirst Trust BICK Index FundBICK10.99-0.352.35-0.87-4.94-15.32-12.62267k
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY10.60-0.620.37-6.48-4.61-17.43-11.41224m
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA10.15-1.020.77-6.42-7.57-15.40-9.093m
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG10.08-1.221.84-4.08-7.10-15.24-10.54861m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM10.02-1.222.07-3.86-6.88-15.12-11.103b
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX9.700.060.58-5.93-5.54-15.61-11.13224k
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA9.50-3.152.50-9.61-9.85-11.87-11.15203m
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO9.18-1.201.71-3.79-7.46-15.50-11.59686m
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN9.11-2.792.52-10.39-10.60-11.59-10.933m
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV8.92-0.632.10-6.68-9.13-14.34-10.874m
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO8.78-0.34-0.34-6.45-4.12-18.74-13.2433k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF8.66-1.212.40-2.66-7.90-14.99-11.88781k
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM8.53-0.951.97-2.36-5.44-18.35-14.87110k
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR8.47-0.833.44-1.98-8.05-15.98-11.861m
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY8.40-1.67-0.70-3.14-3.01-17.04-13.0583k
popupiShares MSCI Frontier 100 ETFFM8.34-0.98-0.69-2.18-6.15-18.16-11.703m
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE8.21-0.870.99-4.12-6.79-17.30-13.212m
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ8.14-1.251.27-6.68-8.86-15.67-11.8191m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE7.95-1.581.91-4.67-9.17-15.37-12.65478k
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE7.89-0.374.17-3.25-4.69-10.51-21.9511m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA7.82-1.171.29-6.64-8.88-15.68-12.432m
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH7.76-1.051.67-3.95-5.79-20.53-13.9720m
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI7.43-3.083.00-10.91-10.39-13.82-12.8863m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF7.30-1.751.11-7.21-10.13-15.42-12.022m
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX7.24-0.553.41-2.90-5.37-17.59-15.73180k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS7.18-1.170.67-5.82-8.76-18.34-11.975m
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO6.92-0.724.23-2.32-5.23-18.15-16.5928m
popupFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETFFCA6.790.00-0.87-6.32-8.94-17.45-13.7876k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS6.53-1.211.19-6.99-9.68-19.68-13.412m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX6.27-1.061.20-6.20-10.52-18.85-14.293m
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM6.14-0.911.76-5.93-10.28-20.56-14.39827k
popupiShares FactorSelect MSCI Emerging ETFEMGF6.08-1.002.04-3.54-11.34-18.90-15.432m
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS5.82-1.571.22-4.45-10.10-20.61-16.642m
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO5.69-1.240.83-5.44-11.78-19.92-15.1069k
popupDeutsche X-trakers CSI 300 China A-shrs Hdgd Eqty ETFASHX5.470.000.00-2.62-7.46-19.47-21.824k
popupVanEck Vectors Gaming ETFBJK5.430.383.07-5.69-17.06-20.54-7.62300k
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO5.37-2.403.72-11.27-15.49-19.19-12.761m
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI5.30-1.221.87-6.18-13.35-19.25-15.50314m
popupWisdomTree EM Consumer Growth Fund ETFEMCG5.17-1.130.90-3.80-10.11-21.26-19.69128k
popupGlobal X China Materials ETFCHIM5.17-0.501.01-2.95-8.62-20.49-23.3211k
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC5.04-1.291.46-6.48-13.81-19.48-15.678m
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS4.980.33-0.21-7.17-15.21-20.22-17.31503k
popupFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETFFHK4.96-0.350.13-6.84-13.19-19.00-18.6925k
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE4.59-1.260.37-6.57-15.44-22.50-14.172m
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI4.40-1.913.22-6.67-16.26-18.75-17.212m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest MSCI All China ETFCN4.33-1.14-0.84-6.39-12.75-21.88-19.25143k
popupiShares MSCI China A ETFCNYA4.01-1.61-3.04-6.03-9.69-23.45-22.831m
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA3.88-2.844.94-1.96-12.27-25.98-16.4238m
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX3.81-3.421.47-12.12-8.47-23.79-26.97114k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA3.68-1.61-3.60-6.24-10.17-23.78-23.435m
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO3.56-1.12-1.16-8.89-16.94-22.54-18.96286k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR3.49-1.94-3.28-6.74-10.28-24.94-24.4255m
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK3.43-1.21-3.37-6.79-10.94-25.01-23.79353k
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON3.17-1.183.22-6.12-14.86-21.52-26.934m
popupGlobal X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF ARGT3.10-0.670.87-2.05-14.17-28.84-19.093m
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN3.04-3.124.09-13.88-13.71-26.58-23.973m
popupWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprizes ETFCXSE2.65-1.281.04-7.87-18.38-24.62-21.011m
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ2.59-1.653.48-7.05-20.45-23.90-21.514m
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ2.52-1.010.74-7.43-19.65-25.75-22.68627k
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC2.39-2.521.37-10.82-21.73-22.51-22.19174k
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ2.33-2.143.82-6.24-23.22-24.33-21.86744k
popupiShares MSCI Turkey Invest Mkt IndexTUR2.001.5514.3818.96-7.36-34.49-37.0432m
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN1.94-3.864.46-14.20-13.40-31.29-29.6396k
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ1.55-1.922.84-9.32-23.46-28.36-28.3912m
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF1.49-3.865.24-15.76-15.71-33.88-33.715m
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB1.42-2.492.02-9.00-26.21-28.73-27.2592m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS1.23-0.84-9.17-12.39-20.25-37.05-40.15217k
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT1.10-0.96-6.15-11.91-24.53-36.83-38.70157k
131 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 10/1710/1010/0309/2609/1909/1209/0508/2808/2108/1408/0707/3107/24
MJ 99.599.098.899.199.497.987.965.423.14.36.25.85.0
EWZ 80.961.825.010.37.05.65.94.93.86.87.65.35.9
ILF 73.348.230.918.716.012.910.510.07.813.116.510.610.3
HAUD 66.665.874.368.562.066.568.561.370.271.366.377.084.7
FBZ 65.543.913.37.66.14.75.95.14.910.18.85.66.2
THD 58.261.071.769.568.229.027.643.730.727.824.923.414.4
FUE 53.520.98.64.34.94.57.76.68.79.84.35.25.0
ENZL 39.031.942.155.052.233.454.156.957.750.948.959.260.4
QGTA 38.741.753.250.845.641.145.547.245.443.746.243.040.9
EELV 37.538.254.357.543.828.925.334.328.128.931.540.024.8
FLN 36.132.625.817.215.612.212.313.312.122.126.613.012.5
TAGS 35.635.99.48.810.510.98.96.715.214.18.38.76.8
GAA 35.434.432.335.030.631.830.632.229.631.040.938.837.9
EWW 33.933.025.663.064.961.753.858.155.855.062.243.627.3
DVYE 31.528.024.223.619.719.018.218.618.823.325.928.719.6
PXH 29.123.328.737.320.918.316.818.417.019.121.019.917.2
AXJL 27.929.240.952.242.429.025.638.126.926.824.527.924.2
EWM 27.824.044.149.449.435.136.655.239.437.545.246.128.4
DEM 27.326.938.247.826.821.718.723.021.724.337.543.321.9
FNDE 26.824.631.134.819.716.516.417.115.616.519.018.814.4
ASEA 26.222.733.939.228.117.516.726.822.419.621.513.511.6
AXJV 26.131.641.644.726.026.129.034.025.928.735.240.137.8
VNM 24.825.341.642.141.440.519.343.043.728.315.916.611.4
XCEM 24.028.827.733.619.817.317.218.716.216.218.415.012.9
EEMV 23.420.626.139.526.625.124.539.628.229.134.436.725.9
BBRC 22.221.218.328.623.122.117.638.222.022.128.320.412.8
DNL 20.818.632.246.935.629.331.648.742.340.344.352.451.9
FLQE 20.315.717.417.016.315.715.215.315.915.716.416.713.9
JPEM 19.516.818.821.718.215.214.817.715.918.018.918.917.2
EDIV 18.716.920.825.618.416.212.916.817.118.221.628.716.4
EEB 18.313.017.715.613.413.013.215.115.216.921.328.332.9
EWZS 18.214.06.74.12.52.53.23.53.48.26.64.14.8
DVEM 18.118.122.735.118.718.118.019.517.819.820.521.617.4
HILO 17.113.820.631.119.916.217.418.419.818.921.920.814.1
DBAP 17.016.122.920.818.920.123.423.418.226.519.131.226.9
BRF 16.712.96.03.72.32.63.53.73.66.45.53.74.2
CHII 16.527.032.116.914.57.412.49.38.714.712.012.29.4
ROAM 16.413.414.715.413.913.213.015.614.112.413.112.49.0
EMFM 16.111.513.514.014.412.09.914.110.69.613.613.89.6
EWT 15.421.951.358.844.931.636.150.140.446.051.253.950.2
ADRE 15.312.020.121.014.714.514.515.813.814.715.819.025.0
EWS 15.218.224.529.016.914.213.214.614.713.714.210.610.7
EMDV 15.013.313.928.322.619.319.743.328.528.451.251.042.1
EYLD 14.913.515.115.112.910.912.513.517.214.620.917.921.1
HEEM 14.714.719.930.120.219.119.928.521.524.121.524.425.0
EDOG 14.512.310.012.010.410.68.38.88.98.510.88.57.6
EDBI 14.514.311.414.214.912.811.314.313.413.013.412.610.6
DBEM 14.214.218.524.817.717.519.521.318.219.317.719.320.4
EWEM 14.215.115.015.716.417.116.918.416.015.118.415.212.7
CEZ 13.714.116.226.718.117.718.620.420.520.621.017.613.5
QEMM 13.111.814.618.515.415.016.317.116.616.016.216.414.9
EMIF 13.011.910.711.811.311.010.08.78.110.38.07.07.4
DBKO 12.919.821.919.017.116.219.713.713.414.110.510.312.4
GEM 12.811.115.416.414.212.513.015.714.214.814.914.814.7
EWH 12.713.817.827.519.116.218.118.219.925.226.431.136.5
FXI 12.010.514.821.515.110.711.114.712.412.810.311.813.1
INDY 11.99.514.323.236.246.053.457.962.957.053.452.646.2
FEM 11.810.414.215.312.39.110.411.311.111.413.814.713.8
SCHE 11.710.014.116.414.512.312.316.515.115.517.118.016.0
TLEH 11.615.316.417.616.515.017.817.216.818.816.415.216.1
SPEM 11.49.712.915.014.012.212.816.415.417.418.019.218.0
FPXI 11.213.825.341.918.619.022.122.019.219.718.526.838.1
ESGE 11.19.613.515.713.512.412.616.414.815.514.613.714.0
BICK 11.09.011.512.28.68.99.59.28.913.111.48.312.5
EWY 10.612.015.918.914.613.313.113.110.310.28.57.57.2
AIA 10.111.216.630.717.514.016.519.916.719.017.517.219.7
IEMG 10.19.413.115.914.312.112.616.215.015.616.616.515.7
EEM 10.08.912.716.114.011.511.916.014.114.515.516.014.9
CHIX 9.79.414.031.114.511.212.414.914.314.911.711.813.8
INDA 9.57.612.122.731.537.651.757.860.656.047.944.527.2
VWO 9.28.611.814.713.111.311.715.514.615.416.016.815.5
PIN 9.17.513.026.837.836.254.358.662.158.052.749.437.8
IFV 8.98.114.816.315.414.916.618.817.517.417.517.320.7
FKO 8.810.213.211.910.910.412.38.27.36.06.25.54.5
BKF 8.77.210.413.010.19.010.312.812.213.613.515.319.9
SDEM 8.58.79.510.910.09.38.38.58.48.69.18.16.5
AADR 8.57.117.315.18.99.49.212.39.010.012.09.314.2
AFTY 8.49.115.013.78.06.16.57.26.25.15.06.37.0
FM 8.311.211.011.29.19.19.310.914.612.113.29.68.7
TLTE 8.28.710.512.511.19.710.611.811.312.311.911.110.3
AAXJ 8.17.913.817.915.112.814.417.516.816.915.617.418.3
DGRE 8.07.39.413.312.312.012.116.114.917.818.819.517.9
EPHE 7.96.16.46.99.712.815.415.911.18.910.78.06.4
EEMA 7.87.713.217.214.211.814.117.516.416.314.715.717.3
ECH 7.87.912.512.212.210.28.210.58.29.311.312.69.2
EPI 7.46.610.215.725.231.342.150.155.246.136.724.319.0
GMF 7.37.412.615.814.813.516.020.019.421.520.221.422.7
IDX 7.26.48.59.18.98.96.09.614.38.517.37.96.0
DGS 7.27.811.112.812.011.311.614.213.914.815.215.214.1
EIDO 6.95.97.48.68.58.45.58.912.17.214.47.15.8
FCA 6.87.414.016.711.89.310.512.015.813.513.425.122.1
EEMS 6.56.89.411.511.011.612.111.813.514.314.712.612.2
EWX 6.36.79.310.210.110.512.012.514.516.116.014.013.4
RFEM 6.16.39.211.69.08.59.410.28.89.810.511.512.2
EMGF 6.15.68.29.47.26.79.010.39.310.713.613.313.5
FEMS 5.86.07.38.87.87.28.59.510.011.914.812.811.8
YAO 5.76.19.813.29.57.19.711.69.911.610.514.720.5
ASHX 5.55.78.76.55.44.15.24.73.94.03.94.84.7
BJK 5.45.38.37.28.17.213.514.213.215.720.654.356.5
INCO 5.44.05.68.716.719.525.451.957.952.846.250.230.3
MCHI 5.34.38.411.38.06.58.012.010.111.111.315.923.6
EMCG 5.25.56.07.16.96.56.68.18.48.38.98.27.0
CHIM 5.25.09.46.55.63.45.65.44.65.54.08.19.3
GXC 5.04.48.311.18.36.68.112.110.211.111.815.423.8
ECNS 5.05.49.110.87.88.110.712.512.415.014.924.731.5
FHK 5.05.26.68.08.36.39.09.59.512.111.414.113.2
PIE 4.64.97.29.18.46.910.113.612.514.622.436.244.3
FNI 4.43.56.37.77.08.510.213.513.712.714.514.823.5
CN 4.34.87.59.96.65.36.27.86.77.06.79.012.4
CNYA 4.05.67.77.45.64.34.85.64.64.24.05.45.7
EZA 3.93.33.99.36.85.73.310.66.48.113.016.49.0
INXX 3.83.45.28.010.711.414.711.415.39.16.85.64.1
KBA 3.75.48.07.65.24.04.65.24.13.83.74.84.9
HAO 3.64.17.99.67.96.08.710.19.611.610.217.033.3
ASHR 3.54.76.76.85.03.94.45.24.33.93.84.95.2
PEK 3.44.86.96.75.14.14.35.34.04.03.85.04.9
ECON 3.22.74.16.15.95.15.88.07.18.78.47.67.3
ARGT 3.13.86.26.64.93.23.56.45.16.27.35.45.1
SMIN 3.02.13.15.28.710.414.813.120.916.411.17.26.0
CXSE 2.72.65.66.44.84.36.38.47.17.07.711.717.7
EMQQ 2.62.34.76.34.34.15.49.16.97.810.011.422.4
CHIQ 2.52.44.85.84.53.46.47.97.27.28.212.816.9
QQQC 2.42.57.09.56.24.97.110.28.36.612.520.550.0
PGJ 2.31.94.35.73.63.65.48.27.06.912.917.251.1
TUR 2.01.30.90.90.90.70.60.30.30.21.11.30.8
SCIN 1.91.41.53.65.05.48.86.29.76.56.44.52.9
CQQQ 1.61.63.75.23.02.23.95.95.14.46.910.018.6
SCIF 1.51.21.42.64.75.27.35.47.65.34.53.22.7
KWEB 1.41.63.65.02.32.13.76.65.84.68.312.735.2
ASHS 1.22.33.03.82.52.02.33.42.33.02.73.03.2
CNXT 1.11.72.63.41.91.92.23.42.53.13.03.94.5

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite