Premium Access    ETF Search:   

cGroup: Emerg Mkts

     Description (show/hide)
Funds are assigned to a Correlated Group (cGroup) based on price correlation over the past six months. This methodology will, in a few cases, result in an assignment not intuitive from the fund name. It does, however, generally reflect what funds are moving in a related pattern within the dynamic marketplace. Fund groupings are generally stable, but re-evaluated each weekend. Performance numbers are current with the site. For more information about Correlated Groups see the bottom of the Performance by Correlated Group page.


Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupiShares Crncy Hdgd MSCI Australia ETFHAUD83.790.000.412.917.956.1413.09702
popupiShares MSCI New Zealand Investable Mkt FundENZL61.451.650.04-1.412.401.576.841m
popupVanEck Vectors Gaming ETFBJK60.300.590.11-3.31-3.12-5.1516.99815k
popupWisdomTree Japan High-YldDNL51.670.780.811.580.68-4.288.44223k
popupiShares MSCI Taiwan Index FundEWT46.501.662.332.221.33-4.044.68178m
popupPowerShares Golden Dragon Halter USX China PortfolioPGJ45.82-0.07-2.12-8.39-0.49-7.9413.022m
popupiShares S&P India Nifty 50 IndexINDY44.460.950.062.291.92-5.713.335m
popupGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETFQQQC44.391.04-0.24-4.141.44-11.0812.81194k
popupIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker ETFQGTA41.510.020.270.54-0.46-3.254.4850k
popupAlphaClone International ETFALFI36.370.000.00-0.89-1.47-4.575.5140k
popupCambria Global Asset Allocation ETFGAA36.300.07-0.110.06-1.39-3.234.43312k
popupFirst Trust Intl IPO ETFFPXI34.672.071.05-1.35-2.75-6.719.54116k
popupiShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Min VolAXJV33.550.620.34-0.41-2.62-6.258.00328k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI AP ex Jap Hdgd Eq ETFDBAP33.370.390.31-2.00-0.70-5.055.7617k
popupKraneShares CSI China Internet ETFKWEB32.360.46-1.84-9.84-1.43-10.1113.6447m
popupPowerShares IndiaPIN32.291.080.001.810.12-7.714.321m
popupiShares MSCI Hong Kong Index FundEWH29.101.04-0.16-1.89-2.36-6.526.59102m
popupPowerShares DWA Em Mkts Technical LdrsPIE28.761.12-1.58-2.07-5.76-7.6712.433m
popupGuggenheim BRICEEB27.941.01-0.67-1.05-2.65-8.749.93688k
popupEGShares India Consumer ETFINCO27.330.13-1.59-0.74-3.84-7.715.86405k
popupiShares MSCI China Small Cap Idx FundECNS26.510.84-0.76-5.15-3.09-6.378.48229k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Min Volatility IEEMV25.901.120.560.48-3.77-7.275.6817m
popupiShares MSCI India Index ETFINDA24.411.160.001.59-0.91-8.771.88126m
popupiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Emerg Mkts ETFHEEM24.131.100.430.34-2.77-7.785.581m
popupiShares MSCI Malaysia Index FundEWM23.730.311.711.74-8.57-6.388.2424m
popupProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETFEMDV23.320.00-0.551.05-5.42-8.415.57247k
popupEMQQ Emerg Mkts Intnet & Ecmrc ETFEMQQ23.110.38-0.92-3.64-2.39-11.258.334m
popupFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundFNI23.050.10-1.86-6.04-1.73-9.844.121m
popupPowerShares S&P Emerging Markets Low VolEELV22.841.430.860.65-5.05-7.184.342m
popupGuggenheim China Small CapHAO22.300.91-1.63-6.87-4.40-9.929.83531k
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Asia Pacific ETFGMF21.691.11-0.20-2.71-3.77-10.696.812m
popupSPDR S&P China ETFGXC21.621.10-1.61-6.48-4.09-12.7410.535m
popupBLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index FundADRE21.551.080.50-0.59-3.47-9.125.46911k
popupiShares MSCI China Index MCHI21.481.29-1.46-6.18-4.34-12.8711.30247m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets High-Yielding EquDEM20.121.530.581.00-5.86-9.646.1411m
popupWisdomTree Pacific ex-Jap TotalAXJL19.990.69-0.16-0.33-3.94-8.172.4373k
popupiShares S&P Asia 50 Index FundAIA19.781.760.78-1.44-5.57-10.806.895m
popupGuggenheim China All-CapYAO19.621.20-1.41-6.16-4.58-12.848.8551k
popupiShares MSCI Mexico Index FundEWW19.580.760.4611.95-2.07-2.57-9.79225m
popupFirst Trust D Wright Intl Focus 5 ETFIFV19.440.620.00-1.86-4.33-10.574.484m
popupDBX MSCI Emerg Mkts Currency-Hedged EquityDBEM19.371.00-0.21-0.98-3.44-9.122.78976k
popupWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprizes ETFCXSE19.310.99-2.00-7.98-5.45-14.2112.872m
popupiShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETFDVYE18.970.930.330.63-3.47-8.631.072m
popupGlobal X China Consumer ETFCHIQ18.830.23-3.06-9.48-6.46-11.7711.672m
popupWisdomTree India EarningsEPI18.150.940.000.45-2.63-10.59-0.3457m
popupiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn IdxAAXJ17.541.420.06-2.31-5.06-10.964.3963m
popupFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETFFCA17.441.72-0.74-8.10-5.99-14.4812.81175k
popupiShares MSCI BRIC Index FundBKF17.131.37-0.73-2.44-5.41-13.128.062m
popupGuggenheim China TechnologyCQQQ17.060.34-1.67-6.14-3.88-15.039.946m
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETFEEMA16.661.33-0.12-2.64-5.09-11.533.962m
popupWisdomTree Emerging Mkts Dividend Gr ETFDGRE16.590.90-0.610.02-5.11-10.272.55501k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Dividend FundDVEM15.911.490.35-0.37-6.45-10.773.82105k
popupCambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETFEYLD15.770.00-0.50-3.30-8.34-9.384.44312k
popupSPDR MSCI Emerg Mkts Quality Mix ETFQEMM15.701.580.55-0.25-6.11-10.392.372m
popupSPDR Portfolio Emerg MktsSPEM15.501.470.14-0.31-6.19-12.014.0222m
popupJPMorgan Diversified Return Emerg Mkts EquityJPEM15.361.530.750.67-6.69-10.993.412m
popupiShares MSCI Thailand Invest Mkt IndexTHD15.232.402.590.55-12.13-10.5212.1715m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF EDIV15.091.530.900.10-9.78-9.333.243m
popupGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerg Mkts Eqty ETFGEM15.021.62-0.15-0.88-6.47-11.763.714m
popupSchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHE14.961.620.460.27-6.01-12.263.4628m
popupiShares Core MSCI Emerging MarketsIEMG14.891.390.36-0.41-6.43-11.833.63692m
popupWCM/BNY Mellon Focused Growth ADRAADR14.82-0.09-0.50-4.04-8.11-13.2310.772m
popupPowerShares FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets PortfoPXH14.551.970.861.05-6.99-12.294.208m
popupFlexShares Crncy Hdgd EM Factor Tilt ETFTLEH14.480.91-0.17-2.04-6.22-9.671.1937k
popupiShares MSCI Emerging Index FundEEM14.211.430.25-0.29-6.37-12.282.883b
popupVanguard Emerging Markets VIPERsVWO14.141.300.26-0.33-6.40-12.493.04630m
popupEGShares Low Volatility Emerg Mkts Dividend HILO14.130.29-0.191.24-7.08-11.303.5121k
popupiShares FactorSelect MSCI Emerging ETFEMGF14.000.79-0.94-3.21-6.58-11.492.343m
popupiShares MSCI EM ESG Select ETFESGE13.941.690.09-0.52-6.82-12.773.053m
popupSchwab Fundmntl Emerg Mkts Large Company ETFFNDE13.661.510.861.22-7.95-11.662.9910m
popupFranklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETFFLQE13.321.100.13-0.02-5.75-11.86-0.223m
popupFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETFFHK13.24-0.12-1.15-6.19-5.74-13.684.0747k
popupdb X-trackers MSCI South Korea Hedged EqDBKO13.030.730.39-1.49-6.67-8.17-2.37432k
popupGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF ASEA12.981.341.730.63-12.22-11.045.81129k
popupWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap DividenDGS12.921.04-0.17-2.44-8.73-12.223.426m
popupVanEck Vectors Vietnam ETFVNM12.780.382.24-2.14-14.07-15.5211.084m
popupSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small CapEWX12.710.89-0.13-2.14-7.51-12.101.602m
popupEGShares Beyond BRICsBBRC12.170.140.341.66-9.90-11.181.22132k
popupEGShares EM Core ex-China ETFXCEM12.031.871.151.95-7.96-12.160.5321k
popupVictory CEMP Emerging Market Volatility Wtd ETFCEZ11.76-0.41-0.20-0.80-7.50-12.42-0.9543k
popupFirst Trust RiverFront Dynamic Emerging Markets ETFRFEM11.491.28-0.50-3.53-9.27-12.252.042m
popupiShares MSCI Singapore Index FundEWS11.351.311.65-1.52-11.43-11.472.8021m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest MSCI All China ETFCN11.081.60-0.84-6.50-7.39-15.794.43252k
popupiShares MSCI Emerg Mkts Small Cap Index FundEEMS10.740.97-0.58-2.47-9.29-13.411.721m
popupIShares China Large Cap ETFFXI10.542.39-1.19-5.21-7.47-17.274.101b
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX ETFFEM10.471.30-0.52-3.28-9.44-13.684.298m
popupGlobal X China Financials ETFCHIX10.331.89-0.77-5.42-7.67-17.503.67828k
popupLegg Mason Emerg Mkts Divers Core ETFEDBI10.221.940.54-0.56-7.92-13.38-0.8912k
popupFirst Trust BICK Index FundBICK10.201.950.58-2.84-8.41-13.991.23338k
popupFirst Trust Emerging Markets SC AlphaDEX ETFFEMS10.131.21-0.31-1.53-9.72-14.054.184m
popupFlexShares Mrngstr Emerg Mkts Factor TiltTLTE9.381.330.13-2.09-9.13-13.96-0.802m
popupGlobal X Next Emerg & Frontier ETFEMFM9.180.571.131.91-10.67-13.25-0.6362k
popupGuggenheim MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Weight ETFEWEM9.170.00-0.710.00-11.16-11.91-1.6537k
popupiShares MSCI Frontier 100 ETFFM8.770.620.48-1.31-11.89-16.283.786m
popupFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX ETFFLN8.571.863.897.43-12.42-11.982.10444k
popupiShares MSCI South Africa Index FundEZA8.432.550.364.70-12.32-16.50-0.0937m
popupHartford Em Mkts Strat ETFROAM8.361.101.11-1.33-10.09-14.58-2.90191k
popupiShares MSCI South Korea Index FundEWY7.951.640.20-2.98-10.99-14.61-3.74161m
popupiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundILF7.892.632.738.15-12.97-13.010.4642m
popupiShares MSCI Chile Index FundECH7.821.240.58-2.46-14.32-14.924.9415m
popupGlobal X China Industrials ETFCHII7.800.77-0.41-8.57-5.81-15.23-7.1713k
popupALPS Emerging Sector Div Dogs ETFEDOG7.411.181.691.49-8.48-15.60-8.02212k
popupWisdomTree EM Consumer Growth Fund ETFEMCG7.341.21-0.37-0.50-9.97-16.97-4.22120k
popupEGShares Emerging Markets ConsumerECON7.270.61-1.56-1.04-6.63-16.24-9.184m
popupiShares S&P Emerg Mkts InfrastructureEMIF7.001.680.931.05-7.18-14.13-12.41108k
popupTeucrium Agricultural ETFTAGS6.990.00-0.15-3.56-10.87-6.61-17.971k
popupCSOP FTSE China A50 ETFAFTY6.933.16-0.53-7.94-10.72-24.11-0.8072k
popupGlobal X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF ARGT6.730.954.484.74-15.32-20.450.393m
popupGlobal X China Materials ETFCHIM6.611.250.38-8.83-10.57-21.681.4026k
popupGlobal X SuperDiv Em Mkts ETFSDEM6.590.640.14-0.40-12.11-15.11-8.57106k
popupETFMG Alternative Harvest ETFMJ6.25-0.66-5.45-11.84-6.91-24.99-10.005m
popupiShares MSCI Philippines Investable Mkt FundEPHE6.191.200.943.13-5.35-20.68-12.957m
popupELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels Index TR ETNFUE6.113.783.82-1.44-9.91-11.14-15.823k
popupiShares MSCI China A ETFCNYA6.052.81-0.56-7.05-11.04-20.60-6.14318k
popupVanEck Vectors Indonesia ETFIDX5.850.86-1.04-3.40-11.42-19.15-10.43462k
popupKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A ETFKBA5.712.66-1.34-6.97-11.13-22.36-6.3717m
popupFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX ETFFBZ5.373.385.315.53-16.20-16.53-1.9463k
popupDeutsche X-trakers CSI 300 China A-shrs Hdgd Eqty ETFASHX5.132.14-2.08-7.70-9.22-21.73-10.78508k
popupVanEck Vectors China ETF PEK5.102.73-0.09-6.71-11.86-22.68-6.56320k
popupiShares MSCI India Small Cap ETFSMIN4.961.34-2.42-4.13-13.27-21.45-7.782m
popupdb X-trackers Harvest China ETFASHR4.833.36-0.19-6.24-11.84-22.57-6.8848m
popupVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC SME-ChiNext ETFCNXT4.761.43-1.54-3.23-13.12-18.11-5.16180k
popupiShares MSCI Indonesia Investable MarketEIDO4.690.73-0.98-2.71-12.23-20.13-12.2627m
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Index FundEWZ4.423.334.709.56-16.03-18.51-2.85777m
popupFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETFFKO4.380.00-1.80-7.21-15.25-19.18-10.6415k
popupiShares MSCI Brazil Small Cap Index FundEWZS4.355.476.609.03-16.94-16.99-1.64616k
popupVanEck Vectors Brazil Small-Cap ETFBRF3.943.645.546.40-15.68-20.14-5.43225k
popupEGShares India InfrastructureINXX3.541.08-3.26-4.32-15.01-23.56-13.49196k
popupdb X-trackers Harvest CSI 500 China A Sm Cap FundASHS3.332.05-1.43-4.12-17.28-22.09-15.21240k
popupEGShares India Small CapSCIN2.721.10-4.55-8.60-19.74-30.62-16.87116k
popupVanEck Vectors India Small-Cap ETFSCIF2.110.64-3.61-8.34-20.74-32.30-20.592m
popupiShares MSCI Turkey Invest Mkt IndexTUR1.221.454.99-2.88-26.97-33.89-34.3419m
132 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 07/2007/1307/0606/2806/2106/1406/0705/3105/2305/1605/0905/0204/25
HAUD 83.878.567.978.768.754.551.646.039.954.947.262.742.2
ENZL 61.555.667.766.669.074.375.368.046.353.177.667.958.8
BJK 60.364.356.562.177.381.583.094.692.992.689.695.091.7
DNL 51.747.842.636.449.152.448.651.246.948.959.457.157.8
EWT 46.524.518.320.424.838.256.039.141.744.233.017.820.5
PGJ 45.863.270.873.783.191.284.686.469.278.386.688.864.4
INDY 44.547.532.530.538.930.232.729.913.724.324.117.115.5
QQQC 44.453.647.941.463.181.475.268.848.955.672.263.724.9
QGTA 41.546.744.141.645.641.039.039.141.641.938.945.644.3
ALFI 36.447.054.760.756.665.866.857.361.873.461.573.374.7
GAA 36.340.140.138.941.140.239.642.443.341.443.257.759.6
FPXI 34.736.124.931.552.361.761.657.655.361.277.577.580.2
AXJV 33.531.526.630.445.952.764.659.851.359.954.476.373.9
DBAP 33.428.632.356.949.547.146.468.181.167.468.280.266.0
KWEB 32.456.762.761.580.189.083.478.245.163.381.678.645.2
PIN 32.334.825.424.934.729.529.424.010.719.321.319.420.2
EWH 29.129.434.841.141.754.368.966.371.874.775.780.675.8
PIE 28.845.427.334.150.176.882.079.684.389.787.489.989.6
EEB 27.944.637.427.443.748.650.848.143.560.663.059.356.8
INCO 27.337.942.835.051.152.859.054.748.743.761.387.284.5
ECNS 26.525.523.642.167.785.587.891.191.292.291.289.182.7
EEMV 25.922.120.321.326.645.255.354.347.152.545.867.471.2
INDA 24.424.219.520.826.722.221.718.710.117.422.918.516.9
HEEM 24.123.023.322.928.342.650.344.342.558.154.260.453.6
EWM 23.716.811.913.014.031.741.935.154.874.332.189.794.2
EMDV 23.326.023.115.217.136.544.442.643.852.654.680.073.8
EMQQ 23.132.940.524.033.652.745.631.622.743.459.653.837.4
FNI 23.043.650.452.964.068.766.755.936.744.653.851.519.1
EELV 22.820.016.717.922.434.143.542.748.852.445.073.580.1
HAO 22.325.720.144.574.087.691.194.593.793.291.791.687.8
GMF 21.721.720.022.443.656.868.058.648.662.760.465.259.9
GXC 21.629.541.845.266.080.786.179.077.587.886.882.578.3
ADRE 21.621.723.918.421.633.338.828.839.058.556.443.334.9
MCHI 21.528.941.841.964.279.185.678.975.987.286.981.578.8
DEM 20.120.218.615.718.634.648.648.359.261.656.971.874.0
AXJL 20.022.224.424.632.536.050.941.440.748.843.643.540.8
AIA 19.818.421.223.130.850.474.963.568.172.776.480.183.9
YAO 19.624.726.135.066.581.383.379.382.185.986.487.478.5
EWW 19.616.217.68.24.94.23.83.75.15.45.19.812.0
IFV 19.420.722.020.231.450.447.143.144.647.353.553.443.2
DBEM 19.420.219.320.123.834.243.935.736.446.142.940.534.3
CXSE 19.324.628.736.766.183.086.383.081.991.292.690.992.6
DVYE 19.018.916.713.114.722.823.515.224.531.518.420.221.4
CHIQ 18.824.327.951.068.884.390.488.485.888.691.493.091.4
EPI 18.217.514.215.821.015.917.513.19.211.618.214.414.7
AAXJ 17.517.317.219.727.646.764.854.953.763.762.967.160.2
FCA 17.419.212.945.479.993.895.693.493.294.094.694.492.9
BKF 17.120.118.919.529.943.955.447.648.266.069.863.161.8
CQQQ 17.122.924.022.347.169.568.562.444.468.379.974.340.0
EEMA 16.716.315.817.826.047.664.748.949.657.959.456.254.5
DGRE 16.619.215.213.414.020.730.928.125.038.642.054.549.2
DVEM 15.915.914.212.013.229.441.734.542.548.347.569.867.3
EYLD 15.818.819.520.926.243.145.255.866.067.265.884.387.5
QEMM 15.714.712.612.413.229.436.233.533.139.439.956.350.5
SPEM 15.515.613.812.214.823.535.426.232.546.745.049.550.8
JPEM 15.414.412.411.412.917.731.627.636.047.745.255.256.9
THD 15.210.711.18.810.137.761.564.678.581.186.495.696.7
EDIV 15.114.913.610.913.432.439.941.655.871.975.585.687.6
GEM 15.016.015.514.517.829.142.637.442.451.454.058.461.8
SCHE 15.014.512.710.813.019.632.625.233.343.643.141.243.4
IEMG 14.914.913.813.515.528.142.038.040.550.252.254.258.0
AADR 14.816.415.119.446.459.165.564.566.574.569.979.383.1
PXH 14.514.012.210.311.613.924.721.337.248.551.754.958.1
TLEH 14.515.112.014.816.737.846.441.546.151.245.768.162.5
EEM 14.214.312.912.013.323.238.231.837.647.549.247.047.7
VWO 14.113.812.011.413.622.734.228.835.244.846.438.942.1
HILO 14.114.89.37.79.611.233.216.621.636.820.043.944.3
EMGF 14.015.412.914.121.745.962.456.759.464.666.867.068.8
ESGE 13.914.312.310.112.620.535.927.133.841.245.651.750.1
FNDE 13.713.112.110.210.518.533.927.746.057.957.267.168.7
FLQE 13.312.711.710.110.915.122.116.823.630.727.839.831.1
FHK 13.214.411.920.943.849.164.671.067.378.169.281.173.4
DBKO 13.014.311.115.819.333.545.533.350.646.139.763.368.0
ASEA 13.010.59.49.110.023.856.740.841.670.570.293.894.6
DGS 12.912.411.312.519.440.549.252.859.662.160.674.279.8
VNM 12.87.56.010.511.750.862.442.843.484.392.483.296.5
EWX 12.711.810.511.917.528.935.739.741.939.641.649.752.9
BBRC 12.211.512.19.98.712.920.912.025.340.446.379.483.5
XCEM 12.011.411.08.39.111.214.712.531.839.037.155.935.5
CEZ 11.811.89.68.610.714.422.324.527.736.530.653.038.6
RFEM 11.513.011.913.520.140.855.250.256.962.464.172.273.6
EWS 11.411.011.118.519.827.761.361.167.177.984.394.693.3
CN 11.112.211.514.233.161.171.867.169.082.883.368.673.4
EEMS 10.711.510.611.617.932.943.249.751.148.852.062.866.0
FXI 10.513.313.519.330.160.477.158.463.880.877.467.765.6
FEM 10.511.611.212.725.643.859.856.573.274.477.778.686.2
CHIX 10.312.213.217.837.062.375.564.469.583.581.276.579.7
EDBI 10.29.68.07.78.713.928.712.815.424.220.333.827.2
BICK 10.29.89.99.211.020.315.217.221.843.349.659.051.0
FEMS 10.19.68.38.010.415.129.435.238.939.241.738.371.4
TLTE 9.49.39.49.010.319.437.032.240.642.243.050.948.2
EMFM 9.28.49.77.07.39.213.39.817.625.931.045.360.6
EWEM 9.211.812.113.49.113.521.712.816.235.037.972.075.8
FM 8.87.66.87.610.18.911.87.68.427.640.270.479.2
FLN 8.66.86.15.25.04.74.55.912.323.633.559.787.3
EZA 8.410.510.65.35.98.18.19.118.543.563.353.640.9
ROAM 8.47.77.96.37.29.712.89.610.227.118.427.828.8
EWY 8.08.39.610.59.629.657.446.263.553.366.079.575.7
ILF 7.97.16.44.74.33.94.15.510.532.834.752.081.8
ECH 7.88.28.512.819.350.148.849.268.667.358.085.494.0
CHII 7.87.67.024.913.441.848.848.863.140.221.223.19.0
EDOG 7.46.96.64.95.56.06.56.56.88.27.28.29.6
EMCG 7.37.57.05.86.17.89.08.58.417.220.127.121.3
ECON 7.38.28.16.16.77.77.45.76.07.48.16.06.4
EMIF 7.06.76.04.75.57.07.28.18.79.26.57.88.2
TAGS 7.06.67.57.89.011.226.416.011.615.012.412.616.7
AFTY 6.97.25.97.218.533.135.036.335.464.567.536.275.5
ARGT 6.74.33.93.44.54.55.95.48.29.819.670.087.0
CHIM 6.66.65.18.115.849.270.970.675.582.659.760.662.7
SDEM 6.66.96.74.95.86.68.38.59.614.212.621.227.5
MJ 6.311.333.636.668.118.539.511.235.310.99.34.42.5
EPHE 6.25.04.02.83.04.45.65.04.86.64.04.22.5
FUE 6.14.58.24.37.410.712.09.712.511.34.411.211.8
CNYA 6.15.84.85.79.019.128.633.939.856.951.522.030.4
IDX 5.86.05.44.36.38.810.78.24.35.14.65.27.1
KBA 5.75.94.75.58.521.626.335.041.153.652.816.836.4
FBZ 5.44.13.53.83.73.23.34.69.611.225.648.182.0
ASHX 5.16.44.15.47.411.217.011.713.934.218.39.111.4
PEK 5.15.04.45.17.914.322.527.539.749.854.415.538.0
SMIN 5.06.55.86.07.88.68.911.49.59.024.824.720.1
ASHR 4.85.14.35.07.413.620.422.235.651.155.815.738.6
CNXT 4.84.93.23.73.87.914.820.754.064.881.028.442.8
EIDO 4.75.65.03.75.37.38.26.43.74.54.24.86.1
EWZ 4.44.13.32.32.62.62.93.57.313.619.221.057.1
FKO 4.45.96.47.78.712.430.012.737.644.940.261.371.5
EWZS 4.43.82.92.42.72.82.53.77.27.722.332.781.3
BRF 3.93.52.82.22.92.92.93.66.56.310.015.240.1
INXX 3.54.85.14.55.45.36.77.25.56.08.28.110.3
ASHS 3.33.22.42.42.85.88.610.641.535.246.99.717.2
SCIN 2.73.73.02.95.75.55.36.75.85.38.36.98.9
SCIF 2.13.02.72.83.84.34.45.14.94.47.05.75.7
TUR 1.21.22.21.51.61.62.02.12.72.62.62.63.9

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc106






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite