Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fund Comparison

     


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX ST ETN XIV99.930.836.8712.9342.2464.63214.061b
popupProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFSVXY99.860.817.0112.9242.2663.97209.76519m
popupREX VolMAXX Inverse VIX Weekly Futures Strategy ETFVMIN99.450.757.0015.1646.6816.74131.79855k
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium-Term ETNZIV98.760.071.396.4919.1545.0581.908m
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude Oil ETNDWT98.217.696.88-21.9318.8047.71n/a79m
popupDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bear 3xGASX97.032.550.91-20.9226.8865.45-1.95401k
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Dble Short ETNDTO95.455.595.29-9.2720.7341.1011.11699k
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Silver ETNDSLV91.58-3.43-9.61-2.2925.385.5340.4210m
popupDirexion Dly S&P Oil & Gas E&P Bear 3X ETFDRIP88.133.471.07-16.5618.8271.61-31.9212m
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Dbl Short ETNAGA86.210.000.004.869.8220.8020.851k
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-AIG Crude OilSCO82.825.174.69-14.6214.4233.21-8.3855m
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Short ETNSZO79.290.000.00-2.8016.8615.621.859k
popupProShares UltraShort Oil&Gas Explor & PrdtnSOP68.770.00-8.50-18.1914.9538.28-18.188k
popupProShares UltraShort SilverZSL68.53-2.45-6.53-2.0615.431.8523.341m
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-UBS Natural Gas ETFKOLD67.434.670.97-4.5315.6721.06-15.793m
popupVelocity Shares 3x Inverse Nat Gas ETNDGAZ60.737.321.14-8.9620.7925.24-38.4284m
popupUnited States Short OilDNO56.382.401.67-7.157.7417.480.83451k
popupDirexion Energy Bear 3X SharesERY55.492.780.99-6.017.1735.44-10.6916m
popupProshares UltraShort Oil & GasDUG54.591.850.78-4.316.2425.770.063m
popupProShares Short Oil & GasDDG36.262.120.26-2.243.3111.721.3519k
popupDirexion Daily Energy Bear 1X SharesERYY36.010.000.000.483.5013.151.36n/a
popupPowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bearish FundUDN35.750.411.193.705.986.792.02604k
popupProShares UltraShort YenYCS35.61-1.48-2.58-0.303.77-5.958.855m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS35.47-0.81-5.333.16-4.43-19.2933.50194k
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS34.30-1.22-6.023.99-5.23-17.8039.0561k
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Gold ETNDGLD31.82-2.55-6.12-1.897.25-11.6215.473m
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS30.260.00-0.53-0.852.63-3.209.197k
popupETRACS 1xMonthly Short Alerian MLP Infra ETNMLPS29.020.000.00-0.697.733.51-2.891k
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 1X SharesMELT28.020.00-1.64-1.134.34-0.21n/a26k
popupWisdomTree Dyn Bearish US ETFDYB27.23-0.35-0.33-0.261.112.423.4037k
popupProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETFGDXS26.23-0.25-4.63-3.316.57-5.528.45441k
popupPowerShares DB Gold Short ETNDGZ26.09-0.92-2.15-0.562.92-3.306.34238k
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Short ETNDDP24.630.000.000.007.841.29-13.59n/a
popupProShares UltraShort GoldGLL24.22-1.80-4.18-1.214.39-8.538.711m
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Dbl Short ETNDEE21.850.000.000.000.004.72-3.75n/a
popupVanEck Vectors Short High Yld Muni FundSHYD21.120.540.660.481.643.07-1.18583k
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB19.940.110.460.270.821.580.17872k
popupPowerShares DB Gold Dbl Short ETNDZZ18.84-1.55-3.99-0.87-1.88-6.0912.45232k
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX ST Fut ETNIVOP18.430.100.100.100.08-0.032.13913
popupiShares Short Maturity MuniMEAR18.220.080.110.110.230.850.70123k
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Short ETNADZ17.710.000.000.000.000.002.43n/a
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS17.710.000.000.97-0.04-1.912.582k
popupBarclays Inverse US Treas Comp ETNTAPR16.10-0.80-6.356.02-7.61-17.9126.0715k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST15.39-0.44-1.260.81-1.07-5.995.16313k
popupProShares UltraShort TIPs TPS14.380.001.661.660.22-5.271.72118
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX14.35-0.41-1.060.07-0.85-3.252.26195k
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF14.22-0.36-1.851.36-2.27-5.986.337m
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG13.720.000.00-0.05-0.38-2.430.294k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS13.72-0.39-1.281.19-2.13-5.874.7317k
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 Vix S/T Fut ETN XXV13.710.000.000.000.10-1.17-0.70n/a
popupProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury TBZ13.60-0.27-0.61-0.38-0.94-3.241.395k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT13.46-0.81-3.802.52-4.84-11.9412.0660m
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO12.97-0.43-1.840.95-2.60-9.904.6181k
popupProShares UltraPro Short 20+ Year Treasury ETFTTT12.42-0.60-5.583.82-7.19-17.8016.35759k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV11.66-1.09-5.533.69-7.67-18.3215.0315m
popupProShares Short Real EstateREK11.390.36-0.56-0.50-0.71-5.79-1.4690k
popupProShares CDS Shrt Nrth Amer HY Crdt ETFWYDE10.710.00-1.04-1.22-1.19-2.95-6.972k
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB9.590.13-0.26-1.85-2.67-4.54-9.434m
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 2X Shrs DUST9.52-0.94-7.30-5.437.56-13.66-7.79148m
popupDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bear 2X SharesDULL9.420.00-6.00-4.685.20-1.79n/a6k
popupDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X ShrsDRV9.320.27-2.38-0.720.18-9.93-0.72710k
popupProshares UltraShort Real EstateSRS8.49-0.32-1.50-1.18-1.84-11.79-4.15657k
popupActive Bear ETF HDGE8.070.24-0.35-3.86-2.70-6.92-14.621m
popupProShares Short Midcap 400MYY7.590.41-0.41-2.42-3.65-6.67-15.41197k
popupDirexion Daily High Yield Bear 2X SharesHYDD6.920.22-1.15-3.21-5.29-8.57-17.3017k
popupDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X SharesSPDN6.900.03-0.57-1.39-5.29-8.91-14.12210k
popupProShares Short S&P 500SH6.830.03-0.55-1.59-5.34-8.93-14.4670m
popupProshares Short SmallCap600SBB6.720.43-1.01-2.59-4.21-6.33-17.58577k
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Short ETNBOS6.620.00-2.42-2.421.00-9.25-21.77385
popupProshares Short Russell 2000RWM6.420.46-0.57-2.63-4.42-7.03-19.0514m
popupProShares Short Dow 30DOG6.280.170.35-0.81-5.27-9.17-16.494m
popupProShares Short Basic MaterialsSBM6.190.000.00-3.03-5.82-8.02-16.815k
popupProShares UltraShort Australian DollarCROC6.180.47-2.45-9.46-10.36-11.32-14.3992k
popupProShares Short FinancialsSEF5.940.000.16-2.35-5.72-7.75-21.10263k
popupProShares Short KBW Regional BankingKRS5.560.001.251.25-2.33-2.52-29.532k
popupProShares Short MSCI EAFEEFZ5.520.37-0.28-2.30-8.43-12.45-17.50391k
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer ServicesSCC5.410.000.00-0.08-3.37-13.01-21.315k
popupDirexion Dly CSI 300 China A Shr Bear 1XCHAD5.250.40-0.45-5.99-11.01-13.18-16.59377k
popupProShares UltraShort EuroEUO5.11-0.58-3.27-8.28-15.65-15.52-10.065m
popupDirexion Daily Financial Bear 1X SharesFAZZ5.080.000.22-5.18-5.95-7.69-25.82576
popupProShares Short FTSE/Xinhua China 25YXI5.040.32-0.32-6.13-10.36-15.16-20.14145k
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer GoodsSZK5.00-0.39-1.64-0.33-8.22-17.42-14.969k
popupProshares UltraShort UtilitiesSDP4.90-0.37-3.691.27-6.53-19.17-15.5575k
popupDirexion Daily Technology Bear 1X SharesTECZ4.900.05-0.91-3.28-8.17-16.33-20.137k
popupProShares Short QQQPSQ4.76-0.03-1.43-2.40-8.49-15.15-23.0919m
popupProShares Short MSCI Emerging MktsEUM4.620.05-0.50-5.99-10.67-17.56-21.742m
popupDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x Shares ETFRUSS4.144.352.44-26.53-4.092.93-46.934m
popupProshares UltraShort Midcap 400MZZ4.130.55-1.09-4.37-7.64-14.25-29.5959k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanEWV4.11-0.73-2.49-1.11-12.28-15.24-28.7427k
popupProshares UltraShort SmallCap600SDD4.100.000.72-2.73-7.00-12.36-33.596k
popupProshares UltraShort S&P500SDS4.070.16-1.08-3.13-10.47-17.23-27.05104m
popupVanEck Vectors Double Short Euro ETNDRR4.020.00-8.49-14.22-20.36-20.72-14.4333k
popupProshares UltraShort Russell2000TWM3.860.84-1.21-5.25-8.97-14.39-35.6722m
popupProshares UltraShort Dow30DXD3.800.430.43-1.61-10.20-17.59-30.5014m
popupDirexion Daily European Financials Bear 1X SharesEUFS3.600.000.44-6.01-14.08-18.33n/a3k
popupDirexion Daily Jr Gld Mnrs Bear 3X Shrs ETFJDST3.59-1.74-6.60-4.52-2.31-18.31-46.02107m
popupProshares UltraShort Basic MaterialsSMN3.521.65-0.42-8.48-10.88-17.48-31.2975k
popupProshares UltraShort Health CareRXD3.400.00-2.47-2.54-15.73-26.08-21.032k
popupProshares UltraShort FinancialsSKF3.38-0.08-0.31-4.75-11.04-15.26-38.05610k
popupProshares UltraShort IndustrialsSIJ3.300.00-1.67-4.76-14.34-19.34-32.985k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEEFU3.270.58-1.37-3.97-17.02-23.95-32.089k
popupProShares UltraPro Short MidCap400SMDD3.251.32-1.21-6.71-11.15-19.47-41.4227k
popupDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3X SharesMIDZ3.170.59-0.70-7.34-11.43-20.14-41.83102k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilBZQ2.971.28-1.25-21.93-17.77-20.25-47.781m
popupProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500SPXU2.900.20-1.47-4.47-15.39-24.77-38.1186m
popupDirexion S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesSPXS2.830.26-1.57-4.69-15.67-25.12-38.5344m
popupProShares UltraShort FTSE/Zinhua China 25FXP2.760.09-0.85-12.39-20.46-28.21-37.551m
popupProshares UltraShort QQQQID2.620.13-2.70-4.80-16.47-28.24-41.1951m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EuropeEPV2.550.98-0.03-5.87-20.16-28.69-36.55160k
popupProShares UltraPro Short Dow30SDOW2.480.600.80-2.42-15.06-25.33-42.5519m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000SRTY2.351.35-1.83-8.11-13.71-21.76-49.8718m
popupDirexion Small Cap Bear 3X SharesTZA2.281.37-1.77-8.03-13.74-21.92-50.14139m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MktsEEV2.210.39-0.78-11.59-20.40-32.45-39.88558k
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Dble Shrt ETNBOM2.200.00-4.60-8.42-30.60-12.92-36.582k
popupProshares UltraShort TechnologyREW2.030.00-2.22-6.97-18.45-31.43-47.01236k
popupProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyBIS1.86-1.03-5.16-6.05-23.62-32.43-36.172m
popupDirexion Financial Bear 3X SharesFAZ1.79-0.24-0.55-7.44-17.68-24.15-52.2021m
popupProshares UltraShort SemiconductorsSSG1.661.571.08-3.85-19.29-26.93-52.89585k
popupDirexion Developed Markets Bear 3X ShareDPK1.591.35-0.40-6.99-23.20-32.90-44.1754k
popupDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3XWDRW1.58-0.401.14-6.96-11.31-14.95-68.6449k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI MexicoSMK1.520.000.79-13.74-22.58-49.39-34.224k
popupDirexion Daily Healthcare Bear 3xSICK1.51-0.61-4.39-4.17-26.54-38.75-32.3629k
popupProShares UltraPro Short FinancialsFINZ1.381.242.28-7.00-19.63-24.34-61.1923k
popupDirexion Daily China Bear 3X SharesYANG1.310.45-1.33-17.90-29.20-39.41-51.552m
popupDirexion Technology Bear 3X SharesTECS1.240.20-3.31-8.57-23.40-38.29-55.792m
popupProShares UltraPro Short QQQSQQQ1.170.11-4.18-7.60-24.23-39.65-55.61167m
popupDirexion Daily Homebldrs & Supplies Bear 3XCLAW1.08-3.79-2.71-4.17-19.79-51.10-48.7321k
popupDirexion Emerging Markets Bear 3X SharesEDZ1.040.25-1.53-17.17-29.56-45.26-54.919m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Nasdaq Biotech ETFZBIO0.83-1.27-7.10-10.09-34.07-45.72-52.58436k
popupDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesSOXS0.412.35-1.10-7.64-33.33-47.43-77.0210m
popupDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear 3X ETFLABD0.14-1.64-6.42-10.48-45.69-60.08-78.2548m
131 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 07/2107/1407/0706/2906/2206/1506/0806/0105/2405/1705/1005/0304/26
XIV 99.999.999.999.999.999.999.799.899.899.799.899.999.9
SVXY 99.999.899.899.999.899.899.799.799.799.799.799.899.8
VMIN 99.499.596.497.898.599.093.696.796.788.599.098.397.7
ZIV 98.899.098.699.099.299.398.698.898.898.198.599.299.0
DWT 98.298.899.799.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
GASX 97.097.999.798.899.699.499.496.073.783.19.523.414.5
DTO 95.496.498.798.298.197.195.776.438.974.652.648.239.5
DSLV 91.698.199.089.074.134.58.07.113.274.296.394.97.3
DRIP 88.193.099.297.398.898.298.570.215.124.44.87.59.3
AGA 86.294.595.997.289.794.880.687.189.248.037.841.062.7
SCO 82.888.097.495.696.993.488.236.411.422.826.926.413.4
SZO 79.378.994.585.079.280.671.644.347.147.448.643.99.6
SOP 68.894.298.696.197.395.897.993.423.414.911.27.312.2
ZSL 68.593.496.462.143.426.99.28.312.345.186.576.47.9
KOLD 67.482.496.083.882.913.613.76.11.41.53.04.25.2
DGAZ 60.785.197.985.579.26.86.82.20.60.41.02.13.0
DNO 56.469.488.185.188.879.271.139.528.032.830.128.517.1
ERY 55.570.395.392.591.283.890.764.324.135.98.79.915.1
DUG 54.665.291.886.485.976.984.959.131.039.413.414.530.1
DDG 36.343.764.350.153.441.546.241.323.930.523.117.824.0
ERYY 36.040.040.735.333.032.139.229.428.017.624.421.023.8
UDN 35.733.032.732.917.617.420.124.822.919.712.911.312.2
YCS 35.644.369.542.934.821.013.516.834.833.169.253.030.2
DTYS 35.562.092.746.112.112.010.811.232.115.895.586.773.1
DLBS 34.373.591.156.610.210.814.528.758.944.095.986.581.8
DGLD 31.852.973.821.313.312.06.06.310.812.766.736.96.8
DTUS 30.329.137.629.018.018.214.913.013.518.339.627.825.6
MLPS 29.029.129.430.515.518.215.115.511.812.610.76.87.9
MELT 28.028.845.031.027.522.612.911.747.963.344.442.727.4
DYB 27.230.033.234.233.031.531.429.527.629.832.730.530.0
GDXS 26.248.174.011.78.09.13.63.15.77.771.356.98.4
DGZ 26.133.539.620.615.415.211.511.513.816.933.226.910.9
DDP 24.619.441.351.763.58.07.720.821.717.510.19.412.2
GLL 24.237.845.015.313.612.47.68.010.912.941.329.28.0
DEE 21.923.726.524.222.222.120.421.314.416.29.89.210.9
SHYD 21.119.523.621.424.223.121.421.822.522.316.514.713.2
SMB 19.918.020.220.022.022.221.021.720.420.421.717.618.2
DZZ 18.845.456.125.414.514.19.19.530.916.351.334.510.9
IVOP 18.418.722.818.918.618.716.616.917.819.823.721.320.0
MEAR 18.218.322.718.818.118.317.117.818.619.922.718.621.3
ADZ 17.725.827.925.422.822.921.421.014.916.618.015.214.8
TYNS 17.717.719.113.913.914.114.514.514.817.525.916.316.7
TAPR 16.158.768.731.06.57.79.012.028.615.893.154.259.8
PST 15.425.531.516.513.512.912.712.414.113.834.227.721.0
TPS 14.412.314.012.513.113.112.813.414.217.618.915.910.5
TBX 14.422.026.715.614.214.613.514.114.515.728.419.917.6
TBF 14.227.030.514.612.812.713.314.317.116.736.729.128.7
SAGG 13.714.416.514.114.114.513.513.613.214.919.515.115.0
TYBS 13.726.132.213.713.014.113.114.615.917.336.230.631.4
XXV 13.724.618.115.616.515.815.330.730.931.436.926.514.8
TBZ 13.615.119.814.314.113.812.814.111.813.124.912.714.8
TBT 13.532.237.613.99.39.411.613.119.415.355.535.133.8
TYO 13.020.031.013.811.510.410.010.011.810.938.216.715.2
TTT 12.436.044.412.66.87.39.611.419.413.181.740.438.2
TMV 11.733.341.212.06.36.78.910.514.412.178.337.134.5
REK 11.411.913.811.812.09.710.511.09.111.512.710.410.0
WYDE 10.712.913.712.112.811.911.210.28.38.99.08.510.0
SJB 9.610.211.411.011.510.19.58.88.08.38.88.38.7
DUST 9.536.751.85.64.23.71.21.12.73.350.037.04.0
DULL 9.434.472.113.928.816.32.13.34.72.584.435.434.5
DRV 9.39.612.87.96.54.56.69.06.511.011.37.96.2
SRS 8.59.010.58.27.15.76.98.16.58.18.87.46.9
HDGE 8.18.09.38.110.18.78.88.78.511.66.96.87.0
MYY 7.67.79.38.59.88.58.07.97.27.86.66.45.8
HYDD 6.98.39.07.19.37.57.87.06.56.57.36.87.4
SPDN 6.97.79.28.58.58.38.77.88.09.47.77.37.5
SH 6.87.59.18.48.28.27.86.76.77.06.76.56.5
SBB 6.77.78.78.49.38.47.28.27.57.55.85.55.2
BOS 6.610.812.612.69.98.06.86.78.36.93.53.23.6
RWM 6.47.38.37.47.77.77.07.07.07.45.75.55.1
DOG 6.37.18.07.27.37.67.26.46.16.66.25.75.4
SBM 6.27.08.77.57.78.58.68.27.67.06.96.86.6
CROC 6.28.311.29.713.613.612.615.213.331.333.724.618.4
SEF 5.96.67.36.77.67.68.78.37.18.26.45.65.3
KRS 5.64.96.55.46.16.58.79.76.66.04.74.33.6
EFZ 5.56.57.66.47.36.95.95.05.05.25.95.96.3
SCC 5.45.56.05.15.34.33.53.04.13.63.43.73.6
CHAD 5.26.47.76.17.88.87.88.812.413.315.110.810.5
EUO 5.16.98.26.812.612.59.97.67.69.429.931.820.1
FAZZ 5.15.16.47.78.010.08.88.47.57.45.05.24.5
YXI 5.05.98.97.08.38.66.45.75.96.46.86.56.3
SZK 5.06.47.15.96.15.44.84.75.45.95.45.84.7
SDP 4.96.88.26.35.73.53.63.13.23.05.55.14.1
TECZ 4.95.37.06.06.36.14.64.34.84.55.14.44.3
PSQ 4.85.37.36.26.15.74.74.34.14.75.04.54.5
EUM 4.65.17.56.36.96.55.14.54.54.65.35.45.5
RUSS 4.14.440.038.255.321.84.12.61.72.12.32.82.2
MZZ 4.14.36.05.25.74.75.35.44.45.03.83.93.6
EWV 4.14.66.35.65.14.43.84.04.64.35.34.85.0
SDD 4.13.95.14.85.84.45.25.54.85.53.43.12.9
SDS 4.14.25.95.35.34.84.73.83.94.44.03.83.9
DRR 4.06.89.16.912.812.410.38.17.62.242.832.726.0
TWM 3.93.84.84.45.04.13.94.14.04.83.23.12.9
DXD 3.83.74.74.34.43.64.33.63.54.23.53.43.4
EUFS 3.63.65.15.25.65.34.23.22.92.44.14.84.5
JDST 3.68.216.82.12.24.01.01.35.13.486.09.01.9
SMN 3.53.75.25.25.95.44.84.24.24.94.14.13.5
RXD 3.43.94.53.13.24.65.26.95.85.84.74.44.2
SKF 3.43.54.03.85.04.35.45.54.75.63.53.23.2
SIJ 3.33.64.04.24.13.24.13.63.54.03.33.33.2
EFU 3.33.54.43.23.83.12.92.42.12.13.33.63.7
SMDD 3.23.33.63.33.92.72.93.32.93.22.12.31.9
MIDZ 3.22.94.33.33.62.82.92.83.03.12.12.52.1
BZQ 3.02.75.45.14.73.42.52.02.81.32.02.33.3
SPXU 2.93.33.63.53.22.92.82.42.42.42.62.82.5
SPXS 2.83.13.63.43.02.72.72.22.32.42.42.72.5
FXP 2.83.45.54.25.25.13.02.63.13.54.13.73.7
QID 2.62.83.83.22.32.41.51.81.81.72.22.42.6
EPV 2.62.63.02.63.12.22.01.41.31.42.32.93.0
SDOW 2.52.42.72.82.42.02.42.12.12.21.81.81.8
SRTY 2.32.32.82.42.72.12.12.42.62.81.51.41.3
TZA 2.32.22.62.42.61.92.02.32.42.71.51.41.2
EEV 2.22.54.33.53.42.91.81.91.91.72.83.03.4
BOM 2.23.93.64.95.57.14.96.35.17.610.711.592.9
REW 2.02.23.03.02.21.91.21.71.61.31.61.81.9
BIS 1.92.83.33.02.06.36.47.06.06.94.33.73.1
FAZ 1.81.91.82.02.42.23.43.42.83.31.91.51.6
SSG 1.71.72.93.11.71.71.11.11.11.31.61.91.9
DPK 1.61.82.21.72.01.51.31.01.11.31.62.12.4
WDRW 1.61.51.41.41.91.72.63.82.22.60.80.80.7
SMK 1.51.83.23.12.82.12.02.12.12.13.43.04.2
SICK 1.52.22.72.01.43.13.43.43.74.33.53.43.0
FINZ 1.41.31.31.22.12.43.13.52.63.11.41.01.0
YANG 1.31.53.32.62.93.01.31.31.92.02.62.62.3
TECS 1.21.51.91.91.31.20.90.91.00.90.90.91.0
SQQQ 1.21.41.71.51.01.00.80.80.91.01.01.01.1
CLAW 1.11.31.21.00.91.01.31.20.80.70.80.80.8
EDZ 1.01.12.01.51.41.31.00.80.80.81.21.11.4
ZBIO 0.81.21.51.00.93.43.84.73.74.52.51.91.2
SOXS 0.40.30.80.90.60.50.10.20.30.20.70.80.6
LABD 0.10.20.30.10.10.91.11.20.81.20.80.40.2

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc18617






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use ...

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite