Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 09/2309/1609/0909/0108/2508/1808/1108/0407/2807/2107/1407/0706/29
SILJ 99.799.899.899.799.799.699.699.699.699.599.599.599.5
SLVP 99.599.699.599.599.599.599.599.599.499.299.399.399.3
SIL 99.299.499.599.499.499.499.499.599.599.599.499.499.4
GLDX 99.299.599.499.399.399.299.299.499.399.499.599.599.5
GDXJ 99.099.299.299.299.299.299.299.399.299.299.299.299.2
XIV 98.997.297.197.996.896.796.795.890.569.667.932.57.3
SVXY 98.897.097.097.897.096.996.696.090.670.368.032.17.6
KOL 98.598.598.297.597.297.697.697.997.696.897.296.896.1
RING 98.498.798.998.898.898.898.798.998.998.999.099.099.2
GDX 98.198.598.898.798.798.698.598.898.898.898.998.998.9
RSXJ 97.998.298.597.797.697.197.197.497.497.397.797.698.0
PSAU 97.998.198.698.698.598.598.698.798.798.798.898.898.8
SGDM 97.898.298.798.698.698.798.698.998.998.998.998.999.0
SGG 97.798.496.396.697.797.497.298.197.897.998.398.598.7
BRF 97.698.398.498.498.398.097.998.298.098.297.096.997.0
EWZ 97.297.697.697.697.397.497.497.697.097.596.796.096.5
XME 97.196.997.297.498.198.498.398.498.598.498.598.197.1
EPU 97.097.697.997.097.697.997.598.097.997.098.098.097.6
SOCL 96.297.196.596.094.894.695.694.293.790.291.893.088.6
SLX 96.194.295.995.896.997.597.497.297.796.697.196.194.0
CQQQ 95.896.895.994.090.589.987.853.947.533.632.735.925.3
PSI 95.796.594.595.995.294.794.995.395.388.886.166.451.7
FLN 95.596.196.196.696.596.296.496.295.195.990.589.791.0
SMH 95.296.494.095.695.095.095.295.795.594.790.181.776.9
EIDO 95.094.592.192.194.994.994.594.793.689.490.589.194.6
IDX 94.994.691.792.695.195.294.994.892.888.690.389.294.2
KWEB 94.895.993.791.981.883.778.519.423.515.416.516.012.3
SOXX 94.695.891.695.294.593.794.794.594.891.285.973.369.4
SIVR 94.495.095.595.494.294.394.396.896.696.597.497.796.8
SLV 94.394.795.395.394.194.394.496.796.496.497.397.596.7
PICK 94.288.292.089.592.393.693.989.684.768.587.172.742.0
TAO 94.195.595.093.092.592.491.784.582.879.646.360.830.4
PALL 94.095.395.194.196.495.188.694.091.388.483.564.627.5
ARGT 93.692.091.592.492.392.592.293.793.595.495.796.796.4
XSD 93.695.289.894.593.292.893.193.894.889.784.361.556.1
PXH 93.593.894.493.393.293.893.091.483.384.881.075.472.1
ENZL 92.996.296.696.196.395.595.195.995.794.895.996.795.6
QTEC 92.894.790.893.091.089.690.690.189.583.780.461.056.4
FEMS 92.691.792.291.891.792.491.291.585.178.173.172.964.8
PSCT 92.592.489.591.189.988.689.087.990.184.483.775.059.8
FNDE 92.291.693.592.292.993.592.590.783.983.381.677.973.4
SCIF 92.193.293.790.890.779.778.172.770.653.553.370.873.6
XHE 91.694.089.793.191.091.792.693.292.089.492.292.587.8
ILF 91.389.993.093.794.494.193.892.586.392.386.881.781.6
KBWY 91.391.393.394.794.693.094.295.195.896.095.294.594.9
DVYE 91.290.290.190.591.392.391.888.080.874.969.266.754.8
XBI 90.883.530.914.118.840.063.468.032.312.08.78.97.0
EWT 90.585.686.986.790.692.493.291.088.385.174.067.555.7
ERUS 90.388.192.483.487.888.484.378.862.186.488.483.086.0
DVYA 90.392.191.191.292.292.693.492.389.282.785.385.677.0
AIA 90.291.591.489.890.190.890.082.375.771.966.665.550.2
GXC 90.092.590.785.679.683.276.143.134.828.525.626.217.4
IHI 89.992.386.791.287.687.490.692.893.390.993.294.291.6
DGS 89.390.190.490.391.292.191.490.384.078.073.868.165.7
RSX 89.086.391.284.989.490.788.386.074.286.890.485.387.4
PNQI 88.789.084.881.872.074.280.567.670.954.660.556.048.2
MCHI 88.691.489.081.276.580.771.739.429.023.020.120.913.5
AMZA 88.390.391.076.484.084.891.175.268.287.291.082.192.8
EMLP 88.289.588.980.784.183.983.084.183.090.590.791.693.7
FEM 88.088.589.488.989.890.289.582.866.059.059.743.336.4
GMM 88.087.588.484.585.987.986.577.561.758.657.649.243.9
THD 87.784.267.591.691.690.890.986.688.680.480.586.983.1
EWH 87.692.489.480.574.577.279.565.160.554.036.037.527.7
FIGY 87.582.084.386.086.886.587.281.081.984.688.187.186.1
GMF 87.387.986.683.882.284.683.669.258.151.447.444.234.2
IXN 87.389.881.486.080.781.984.984.280.968.157.945.841.4
MLPN 86.986.790.681.784.685.388.279.777.491.193.292.295.5
EWX 86.888.687.785.086.485.584.676.061.255.153.050.844.5
RYT 86.788.881.787.883.481.585.485.687.681.678.361.857.0
DEM 86.684.385.683.288.390.289.383.469.670.963.754.845.8
SKYY 86.488.782.886.581.979.685.385.782.672.167.352.447.7
EEMA 86.385.287.281.585.386.284.469.755.749.744.042.734.0
EWY 86.380.086.887.189.190.588.874.658.550.359.450.945.2
EEM 86.284.385.482.586.388.787.475.259.956.353.845.239.0
GEM 86.186.886.581.883.385.985.973.758.259.948.751.373.9
AAXJ 85.986.085.981.484.185.684.167.356.349.544.343.330.6
IEMG 85.884.984.982.085.387.686.274.358.054.952.545.639.3
TDIV 85.788.880.188.285.085.888.990.189.184.278.267.554.8
SCHE 85.585.587.383.886.688.587.379.567.865.259.851.545.4
HEWU 85.289.483.381.974.677.283.977.772.167.165.980.370.6
PYZ 85.077.379.189.689.291.392.494.495.193.694.890.683.3
FDN 84.986.281.177.775.275.983.782.281.375.877.073.567.4
IGM 84.888.379.283.177.877.781.983.682.173.268.359.652.9
EDIV 84.782.882.680.588.091.290.987.175.973.864.760.050.5
VWO 84.784.685.582.385.788.486.778.365.763.858.949.544.6
XSLV 84.685.985.088.486.382.081.285.988.686.987.787.884.1
EZA 84.580.277.336.479.793.092.388.875.169.460.034.434.8
GLTR 84.487.290.190.189.088.986.893.993.392.893.995.894.2
IGN 84.381.470.967.861.660.763.648.441.841.529.220.214.5
ECON 84.380.382.978.587.589.790.077.669.466.958.641.140.8
RDIV 84.287.688.589.290.388.890.289.092.093.292.487.488.2
IYW 84.189.274.782.477.378.682.783.179.060.349.537.931.7
HACK 84.078.276.166.161.461.257.239.947.128.023.717.09.6
FTEC 83.787.475.080.476.076.280.481.278.863.054.443.736.5
DFJ 83.773.572.955.949.246.754.755.755.048.944.756.758.1
VGT 83.686.973.980.174.975.680.080.677.961.452.541.735.6
DES 83.484.081.585.287.284.584.785.388.288.188.385.479.1
MXI 83.374.778.782.681.983.483.373.372.362.671.963.256.2
GUNR 83.172.283.076.482.886.186.383.479.682.489.988.284.8
FXI 83.086.687.876.875.682.375.545.331.629.025.423.015.5
GRES 83.084.082.579.585.888.088.590.491.190.691.092.790.8
EPI 82.885.187.985.082.881.679.769.970.146.858.154.749.8
PEY 82.585.686.088.988.888.087.790.492.494.594.895.194.5
ANGL 82.487.984.987.586.182.580.684.881.686.084.689.689.4
FXZ 82.282.279.590.289.387.288.088.193.491.992.688.884.2
SMDV 82.185.881.887.087.182.782.688.592.693.293.493.590.8
LIT 82.090.788.891.791.990.492.793.894.992.696.096.096.0
XLK 81.986.974.281.276.576.681.083.881.372.864.256.352.8
IWN 81.680.978.480.080.980.977.978.678.777.476.363.452.3
MOAT 81.582.981.384.681.382.287.187.088.087.087.488.387.2
GNR 81.171.782.777.381.584.082.276.373.979.085.784.079.2
SPHD 80.983.382.389.788.887.788.790.993.293.493.692.992.4
SDOG 80.783.082.184.785.286.286.688.489.990.891.587.786.8
SLYV 80.479.576.778.482.281.479.979.483.681.282.776.762.6
JO 80.371.181.692.180.151.237.580.787.991.093.588.088.0
IJS 80.078.876.878.882.481.880.279.283.581.482.676.762.4
SCJ 80.070.767.147.251.050.661.964.761.954.558.678.778.0
FDL 79.984.880.788.686.082.583.587.289.491.992.092.191.1
REM 79.484.782.285.985.181.186.489.789.288.776.778.887.5
INDY 79.284.585.682.576.776.977.571.170.152.860.560.559.0
IJR 79.077.772.876.277.176.576.375.979.476.677.969.153.9
VIOO 78.577.571.676.076.875.875.874.980.076.577.769.553.7
SLY 78.477.973.473.875.976.176.876.480.276.478.370.354.5
IWM 78.276.669.071.272.875.473.672.572.063.363.048.736.0
FXL 78.181.366.775.674.672.277.267.570.358.050.635.227.8
SLYG 78.077.070.073.667.766.667.771.176.369.071.762.846.7
IGV 77.780.778.582.978.772.781.381.583.574.179.574.870.8
ZIV 77.736.949.351.344.344.446.243.726.519.524.318.013.3
VTWO 77.674.666.669.871.173.572.270.071.561.561.147.835.0
IJT 77.476.568.373.168.668.068.471.875.668.771.362.746.6
RYE 77.383.189.669.386.988.169.556.646.673.784.583.990.1
EMHY 77.183.380.879.175.272.971.877.175.879.279.786.487.0
IWC 77.175.563.154.663.265.760.349.851.344.844.332.925.8
IAI 77.077.467.952.437.535.635.031.530.922.420.515.710.1
PRFZ 76.874.672.074.175.577.073.969.369.567.870.957.741.8
SMLV 76.779.576.480.976.870.070.175.781.177.071.563.058.9
DBP 76.581.886.484.482.384.482.393.291.091.592.895.794.5
SPHB 76.475.974.558.468.775.667.950.348.349.448.426.929.7
FNDC 76.267.969.255.056.559.259.752.251.746.548.144.943.7
QQQ 76.181.156.965.258.964.768.368.264.050.144.039.532.4
REGL 76.181.078.987.085.582.182.588.392.192.992.393.190.7
RWJ 75.969.967.767.074.078.176.772.979.378.980.264.040.5
FYX 75.873.666.269.173.471.668.468.074.868.969.352.532.3
ZROZ 75.583.784.392.890.186.686.693.394.794.395.096.495.9
CGW 75.468.868.164.666.968.362.562.971.075.477.982.182.8
EPP 75.377.872.170.678.177.281.372.667.659.865.057.843.2
XMLV 75.178.177.083.379.576.979.086.690.390.389.692.490.5
GWX 75.167.769.856.163.966.966.563.655.150.253.550.550.9
PUI 75.074.864.770.980.478.978.892.694.595.695.496.596.6
GXG 74.985.793.287.793.689.366.828.718.557.352.752.271.4
DVY 74.878.575.380.280.680.379.285.588.190.089.590.588.9
IGF 74.874.377.869.370.470.465.667.066.975.472.380.277.3
EEMS 74.777.269.767.066.778.274.457.343.232.335.135.728.5
SDIV 74.670.173.775.478.977.979.477.873.776.772.973.274.8
IWO 74.170.153.153.960.665.867.263.562.247.446.636.126.4
CDC 74.076.972.977.674.871.270.276.581.283.183.183.582.1
ONEQ 73.878.958.061.656.762.866.566.561.348.144.135.130.8
VNQ 73.868.779.188.386.783.386.189.392.993.591.491.893.3
XOP 73.779.988.162.783.886.446.834.616.132.749.043.282.7
PSCC 73.683.880.789.989.186.888.793.594.295.094.795.792.5
VPL 73.062.865.858.357.156.461.749.142.236.837.741.437.2
PCY 72.979.179.378.077.076.772.779.776.078.780.786.186.5
VPU 72.875.166.173.077.976.676.288.892.394.693.095.695.5
FUTY 72.675.266.572.877.676.075.388.292.294.493.195.595.4
SDY 72.377.677.885.783.281.381.786.589.690.791.391.989.5
FXU 72.279.274.176.078.477.579.289.192.993.893.593.593.9
PPLT 72.066.483.075.182.987.184.193.089.887.888.093.370.5
FRI 71.865.478.187.385.682.485.088.792.593.090.691.092.1
HEEM 71.771.473.667.767.672.869.652.550.146.240.539.234.3
SCHA 71.571.065.068.269.871.871.170.573.268.066.557.246.4
XT 71.471.258.356.357.261.668.868.766.652.051.139.336.7
EWK 71.145.543.537.839.442.035.330.036.825.430.827.937.0
PIN 70.974.378.169.267.167.566.151.153.536.342.840.535.5
FREL 70.864.275.585.483.680.684.487.891.692.289.389.791.3
IPAC 70.864.968.957.455.550.559.448.942.237.338.945.941.5
EWA 70.766.757.469.682.179.385.376.871.863.974.866.252.0
FVD 70.475.671.978.077.476.377.683.286.788.388.290.488.5
PPA 70.267.667.375.371.969.875.779.979.580.276.979.277.3
VBK 70.167.559.763.864.767.970.569.971.961.260.251.940.7
XLU 70.172.860.970.276.175.373.187.791.794.092.595.395.1
DON 70.072.371.377.177.577.578.081.986.287.386.087.685.4
IDU 69.873.062.269.775.874.873.587.591.794.192.795.495.2
PHO 69.761.655.573.376.371.374.568.676.077.178.978.673.2
SCHH 69.561.077.286.983.981.282.886.390.191.788.789.090.4
VB 69.567.863.967.568.370.770.472.074.171.669.060.551.8
XAR 69.456.468.374.272.973.871.577.975.180.572.870.972.2
IAU 69.279.684.080.280.280.576.091.287.988.487.994.193.4
VBR 69.169.566.970.372.373.370.973.376.976.974.168.361.1
ITA 69.059.768.076.774.775.977.081.679.882.177.278.977.8
DHS 68.975.777.482.279.079.280.184.486.990.490.391.090.3
VXF 68.865.659.259.962.664.065.063.966.559.657.447.138.3
INDA 68.877.579.473.968.969.470.257.962.642.448.946.239.8
EDV 68.780.179.990.988.584.084.892.994.393.394.196.295.8
DLS 68.656.159.343.845.044.843.435.839.933.233.024.324.5
RWR 68.458.975.786.683.180.682.486.389.891.688.488.989.9
DWX 68.357.170.760.968.274.972.353.240.340.646.142.434.5
VAW 68.266.564.578.978.878.380.382.687.284.985.177.574.8
IYR 68.160.773.984.381.279.083.286.790.892.089.089.490.9
MLPI 68.064.774.262.266.074.383.872.767.785.886.283.392.3
HYEM 67.982.077.172.765.961.455.970.567.366.566.878.280.0
LWC 67.880.676.386.383.177.675.282.886.086.286.491.189.2
GLD 67.879.183.379.679.980.075.291.087.488.187.693.993.3
SGOL 67.779.383.579.979.780.374.891.387.888.287.894.093.0
IWS 67.668.467.772.271.873.272.075.679.279.678.874.573.3
FDT 67.343.952.043.245.345.048.037.435.928.124.920.621.4
MLPA 67.264.275.563.269.370.881.478.178.688.990.889.494.8
VNQI 66.963.971.270.372.270.675.664.966.860.957.754.660.3
FXY 66.782.480.477.084.884.279.388.976.677.377.592.994.3
FNDA 66.561.761.568.069.669.768.769.273.571.971.659.549.2
EWC 66.463.970.366.671.776.474.560.852.168.775.377.072.9
EMB 66.376.975.274.870.870.766.676.672.277.377.685.285.8
REET 66.254.273.182.881.078.880.783.388.286.585.586.688.0
EWJ 66.246.258.845.837.635.040.934.227.723.124.030.733.0
DTN 65.972.471.673.875.374.776.777.881.084.583.882.081.4
SBIO 65.834.87.57.08.410.521.116.611.66.95.96.15.6
BBH 65.860.021.316.318.524.134.137.920.112.99.910.07.7
IGE 65.774.282.068.780.584.674.773.458.578.985.285.188.3
EEMV 65.568.568.566.869.674.471.552.848.849.145.244.745.0
QQEW 65.567.446.656.554.360.764.258.261.850.646.934.128.3
AMU 65.455.272.551.860.166.978.265.566.285.386.883.892.3
FTA 65.368.662.362.960.859.559.753.858.856.054.634.831.1
ECH 65.246.969.661.281.181.886.075.576.384.679.181.078.7
AMJ 65.158.871.752.160.467.878.966.766.685.986.683.492.0
VSS 65.052.854.443.249.457.456.949.444.039.238.431.132.9
QQQE 64.968.348.356.455.861.062.859.663.250.648.435.529.2
JKD 64.974.563.071.064.563.266.267.768.568.167.867.965.2
IVOV 64.861.864.371.774.374.774.176.281.079.879.375.668.5
ELD 64.772.971.966.166.171.362.059.447.852.559.872.377.2
EMLC 64.672.772.262.568.173.465.065.452.555.665.974.981.3
IYJ 64.559.863.675.572.169.071.273.978.281.181.780.672.7
KLD 64.270.258.071.967.064.467.769.670.569.169.865.959.9
FPX 64.063.641.944.942.548.651.847.343.545.345.338.530.3
IJJ 63.961.365.171.373.675.073.275.979.879.879.075.867.9
MDYV 63.763.167.470.173.375.273.076.980.179.979.476.368.0
AMLP 63.663.773.561.164.469.482.973.071.784.385.884.992.7
LEMB 63.571.673.269.067.371.663.468.653.857.861.771.179.3
SCZ 63.544.547.938.939.339.441.235.037.631.028.724.026.5
CWB 63.370.560.265.459.661.061.162.659.758.156.251.650.7
RGI 63.158.461.274.868.066.068.169.478.178.378.671.357.1
ICF 63.052.672.483.980.679.481.986.290.491.889.290.091.9
VCLT 62.976.471.583.679.877.475.083.185.385.286.591.390.5
IJH 62.863.562.870.568.969.269.774.077.976.375.474.163.6
IVOO 62.763.063.170.668.468.970.774.177.875.975.273.964.0
CWI 62.643.255.743.444.048.948.234.831.126.228.626.325.2
IQDF 62.542.655.943.946.550.451.636.436.833.235.531.030.2
RSCO 62.553.958.356.864.866.370.365.765.059.857.845.133.5
IUSV 62.165.565.769.964.262.962.765.668.573.573.369.670.0
SCHD 62.073.769.678.274.474.074.979.081.585.984.084.783.3
MDY 61.962.361.869.068.568.468.973.577.675.074.772.664.4
IXUS 61.844.555.243.543.448.047.134.231.229.329.726.627.0
IDV 61.745.457.745.048.750.048.433.136.132.936.331.530.8
XLI 61.654.461.274.169.567.167.168.974.579.380.876.967.1
RYU 61.661.952.260.671.571.071.687.391.594.293.395.295.0
VOE 61.560.857.064.864.663.964.866.170.771.067.857.653.6
DTD 61.468.866.372.569.067.270.075.177.380.080.580.579.5
EBND 61.370.470.266.767.468.864.765.252.860.265.573.881.1
DGL 61.274.979.776.177.177.872.890.787.387.186.794.492.9
VWOB 61.175.874.572.166.364.159.671.769.774.474.484.684.5
MDYG 61.066.562.666.263.562.065.272.475.470.770.472.158.2
IVOG 60.966.360.668.362.760.965.370.475.370.870.571.057.3
EQAL 60.862.459.665.668.070.570.870.872.674.476.475.972.3
TILT 60.764.558.664.861.361.362.262.268.263.662.353.147.4
PCEF 60.675.674.377.773.072.069.171.872.976.173.783.381.8
IJK 60.565.060.668.464.162.065.770.274.570.670.269.357.5
VIS 60.252.960.373.570.267.968.770.975.078.680.174.862.7
KBWD 60.264.965.963.561.063.064.564.853.451.937.129.632.0
NFRA 60.153.258.151.653.250.253.256.060.767.871.479.177.9
VEU 59.939.552.841.641.845.744.032.029.126.327.824.624.8
IYZ 59.872.361.061.354.759.279.689.993.192.295.393.692.2
VXUS 59.739.952.140.242.946.144.533.229.827.627.824.024.4
ACWX 59.639.650.640.841.245.843.731.828.726.528.425.625.5
HYLD 59.667.159.956.050.440.535.344.043.954.446.249.058.5
DBB 59.564.456.569.972.777.371.467.454.565.970.875.474.5
DXGE 59.340.845.640.030.536.347.423.428.422.122.918.919.9
KRE 59.256.852.642.332.027.932.024.925.021.125.520.214.2
HDV 59.270.369.975.270.769.167.478.080.487.588.190.389.2
HEDJ 58.934.845.030.521.222.933.916.522.218.820.218.118.2
QDF 58.865.162.568.966.865.967.368.373.475.673.271.468.3
PIE 58.649.245.157.761.166.664.152.546.947.140.732.533.6
RSP 58.457.455.164.263.363.764.365.871.172.071.365.362.1
VYM 58.367.265.372.966.764.966.074.977.281.781.883.182.0
BLV 58.272.671.180.376.473.167.682.185.082.684.891.690.2
IYM 58.051.355.075.775.674.577.779.685.182.783.669.271.5
DLN 57.965.963.570.465.565.365.971.573.678.278.679.577.7
IWD 57.762.663.467.761.760.160.462.966.772.572.670.070.7
FXO 57.655.155.853.442.037.742.745.551.847.846.538.235.1
VOX 57.570.664.474.070.166.580.989.892.693.795.194.693.6
XLG 57.468.156.362.354.056.161.066.766.369.269.071.969.0
IWR 57.355.051.862.562.663.564.466.972.471.169.462.357.3
CLY 57.374.973.882.877.475.374.381.584.283.084.289.888.8
ACWI 57.046.850.049.147.951.151.546.244.644.644.541.540.0
ITOT 56.960.053.861.756.957.961.264.166.367.167.163.660.2
THRK 56.858.055.359.655.456.460.362.367.064.364.660.156.9
SCHV 56.763.663.369.564.361.563.571.373.278.678.779.677.0
SCHC 56.639.044.936.742.647.747.742.739.336.635.927.528.0
EWG 56.428.340.536.635.444.238.117.018.714.615.912.713.0
XLRE 56.141.660.778.678.476.879.580.386.587.984.981.187.3
VONV 55.959.460.465.857.956.857.359.164.170.070.367.367.7
WPS 55.951.765.564.165.558.765.857.165.158.255.456.065.2
VTI 55.859.252.860.556.657.559.863.265.366.166.261.459.3
VLUE 55.757.845.251.647.848.650.948.550.051.348.737.732.7
EWN 55.630.333.634.527.331.728.915.216.816.916.914.615.0
RWO 55.643.764.875.472.670.073.777.482.382.980.080.884.3
KIE 55.363.359.054.541.632.337.341.652.653.054.155.250.3
IWV 55.357.951.058.656.156.759.061.864.664.565.160.857.7
FCOM 55.269.261.770.865.260.878.687.591.493.595.194.392.6
EZM 55.150.749.954.258.759.554.855.262.964.063.551.943.3
DBEU 55.044.946.334.627.730.542.128.329.327.926.126.527.3
SCHB 54.958.752.159.456.256.759.262.465.565.764.961.158.3
JKF 54.862.267.072.464.560.360.265.570.477.279.278.978.6
SCHM 54.754.352.455.659.558.061.966.372.971.869.164.859.7
VT 54.646.449.148.449.052.152.346.546.244.645.940.237.7
PSP 54.253.050.840.737.441.041.732.030.724.219.817.316.8
CRBN 54.148.349.546.754.553.651.146.641.744.442.140.335.8
FNX 54.051.547.752.959.858.254.856.364.860.854.445.536.4
ILTB 54.075.373.382.175.969.968.681.483.482.286.292.091.1
HEWG 53.937.644.536.527.533.844.121.023.118.017.615.515.6
IAT 53.850.951.542.629.925.029.824.823.822.726.921.417.3
IFGL 53.647.262.759.063.157.663.755.358.954.350.347.555.2
HYG 53.369.055.756.452.050.850.252.448.757.157.066.171.6
DSI 53.354.152.363.358.856.660.663.359.561.662.456.955.4
JNK 53.269.457.657.751.551.550.851.447.557.654.865.467.3
IYY 53.159.351.458.053.755.758.560.464.464.964.560.658.9
JHML 53.054.853.759.156.355.561.362.767.966.064.464.263.8
SPYG 52.958.442.353.949.149.858.761.763.659.359.255.952.7
MGK 52.756.839.849.646.750.154.256.556.653.554.152.648.9
XRLV 52.661.259.372.863.257.865.975.879.982.083.387.282.7
IVV 52.457.850.760.055.055.958.262.164.566.667.464.963.3
SCHX 52.357.149.758.754.155.057.961.163.865.665.462.260.1
VO 52.247.444.355.155.755.858.458.367.262.861.251.045.5
REZ 52.137.863.274.468.667.276.678.485.989.285.687.388.9
JKG 52.047.045.561.861.061.864.970.376.872.270.365.058.7
OUSA 52.062.062.974.969.468.270.679.082.986.887.088.787.0
IVW 51.958.141.453.550.051.757.162.663.358.959.157.053.8
ACWV 51.861.460.867.366.567.572.978.479.281.582.788.186.1
IWB 51.756.949.858.154.255.157.861.263.965.365.662.560.2
VOOG 51.558.642.653.749.851.357.463.163.859.259.357.053.1
VV 51.457.050.158.553.855.158.361.063.565.065.262.060.6
MGC 51.359.050.960.853.654.757.661.362.365.866.765.263.0
VUG 51.254.539.449.847.649.954.356.658.854.154.852.048.3
PRF 51.155.456.060.958.558.857.357.559.466.868.162.963.7
DGRO 51.060.658.970.063.761.764.071.473.879.178.480.077.6
SPY 50.957.749.859.354.655.457.961.664.366.467.164.763.3
IDLV 50.744.256.851.052.852.652.049.751.953.356.356.853.6
XLB 50.547.448.270.769.967.773.677.283.780.681.467.471.4
OEF 50.460.251.658.952.253.554.960.359.463.164.064.062.9
FJP 50.329.334.023.225.119.731.322.924.820.621.230.833.2
MGV 50.361.162.168.361.758.661.366.168.073.974.174.672.8
VTV 50.156.558.565.460.156.958.862.065.471.771.168.868.3
CFO 50.053.547.660.055.352.857.058.867.967.967.662.756.0
VOO 50.055.748.056.953.354.156.659.862.564.666.363.161.8
GSIE 49.936.143.835.339.339.140.333.530.431.834.734.134.2
IVE 49.856.059.165.159.959.158.660.565.071.372.470.470.2
VOOV 49.755.860.064.760.058.258.960.765.471.672.571.669.6
IUSG 49.652.640.050.049.751.858.159.961.656.756.053.446.3
IYF 49.445.252.451.739.034.538.236.642.339.739.132.232.8
FNY 49.353.647.658.454.855.255.661.965.256.254.055.149.1
JPIN 49.336.743.339.438.939.540.034.435.631.033.230.631.3
FNDF 49.228.142.034.233.335.134.920.720.721.425.923.423.4
FEX 49.049.545.755.855.153.958.058.167.564.063.052.946.8
TLTD 49.032.941.633.531.134.034.323.522.621.020.619.019.2
FBT 48.933.517.311.113.120.634.450.621.211.69.49.47.9
TOK 48.741.445.945.543.444.048.142.542.447.246.545.944.3
EFG 48.634.937.032.635.637.139.032.232.928.730.028.830.5
VONE 48.552.346.955.851.853.156.258.661.062.163.359.456.7
HYS 48.466.253.652.348.446.448.351.349.755.755.570.274.0
USMV 48.359.156.771.566.464.870.880.084.586.686.589.587.9
DWAS 48.040.933.334.235.139.635.033.841.229.232.923.814.4
VIG 47.752.449.268.662.959.663.768.572.177.977.679.975.5
SCHF 47.631.340.734.634.235.635.724.523.021.923.122.122.7
FXR 47.540.148.549.451.952.349.445.455.954.855.138.029.5
CVY 47.448.751.149.952.852.348.945.849.358.955.949.356.4
FNDX 47.355.556.063.661.962.662.264.568.373.473.472.471.7
IWY 47.253.741.048.547.349.056.660.661.157.057.955.653.3
SCHG 47.150.238.145.945.248.052.450.552.547.546.241.237.3
EELV 47.043.154.648.765.071.769.647.741.642.743.441.143.0
PWV 47.053.650.265.158.557.961.064.467.474.371.870.067.8
IOO 46.945.646.546.543.245.645.243.139.740.040.837.635.5
GWL 46.830.839.432.634.335.836.426.023.422.423.322.423.2
AOA 46.745.945.847.645.445.848.946.346.745.746.445.744.0
NOBL 46.748.853.773.267.266.268.574.679.783.784.486.383.6
KBWB 46.638.542.037.323.517.924.317.717.315.416.814.712.4
VEA 46.429.937.732.332.434.735.224.122.420.822.221.722.8
FNCL 46.451.260.155.542.436.841.540.744.243.743.335.732.7
VFH 46.250.159.855.542.237.441.340.645.044.143.136.233.4
SPLV 46.154.246.868.165.862.165.679.384.287.787.291.588.7
IEFA 46.029.936.930.428.731.533.622.721.819.820.720.521.1
IWF 46.049.838.249.448.049.255.259.161.057.556.454.148.9
XTN 45.636.240.240.334.532.834.130.448.035.249.425.017.7
SJNK 45.567.253.250.347.243.644.449.246.952.351.063.068.7
DGRW 45.450.344.159.857.558.961.466.469.170.569.466.562.0
KBE 45.441.741.234.723.220.923.017.817.716.718.714.812.0
PFXF 45.367.563.559.056.354.255.471.072.673.672.181.484.4
XLE 45.262.178.054.268.371.544.944.239.565.177.075.185.2
IBB 45.132.411.110.310.715.627.124.413.49.17.56.95.5
UNG 45.076.224.951.073.813.97.837.130.88.010.614.125.1
VONG 44.748.437.548.247.448.254.457.459.156.155.753.247.1
IYLD 44.760.459.563.759.154.854.563.260.663.463.272.978.2
TLT 44.568.268.079.974.668.766.984.787.785.686.393.292.7
IHE 44.240.613.115.014.232.146.850.043.325.225.721.223.1
IYG 44.142.043.638.824.821.424.119.120.217.518.916.113.6
MTUM 44.147.939.854.950.954.264.072.872.574.774.880.876.8
DWM 44.028.340.131.931.833.333.421.121.320.321.821.121.1
EWD 43.924.330.420.123.327.530.714.514.014.413.413.113.6
FEP 43.821.126.126.525.326.224.615.417.917.015.511.512.7
RPV 43.641.541.442.250.953.953.151.958.665.466.849.141.3
XLFS 43.540.350.543.128.425.828.027.631.926.930.425.921.9
SPHQ 43.448.146.064.558.255.759.165.073.077.877.377.274.2
PXF 43.122.337.929.826.230.330.516.415.516.318.317.617.2
VRP 43.068.163.861.953.547.655.862.360.461.157.269.473.1
XPH 42.939.310.811.612.230.047.637.324.514.112.79.011.7
IEO 42.758.273.538.062.967.636.224.113.621.332.026.760.9
EFA 42.626.734.729.026.730.331.619.919.218.319.719.520.0
URTH 42.542.944.044.243.145.548.343.044.445.444.840.641.6
RYH 42.444.828.736.136.246.360.060.057.850.751.550.046.4
GSLC 42.447.641.353.852.153.856.059.862.961.961.658.553.9
IHDG 42.343.435.230.225.925.938.434.343.738.336.533.635.8
IWP 42.141.636.450.050.651.756.056.463.455.354.749.638.4
IXC 41.948.276.954.367.773.849.243.943.473.881.584.387.6
DIA 41.849.949.659.753.254.555.354.460.967.364.361.760.8
VGLT 41.765.766.177.470.265.063.184.486.183.384.992.691.2
VOT 41.739.635.747.748.748.752.954.364.755.456.846.339.2
TLO 41.464.865.177.270.865.263.282.586.183.084.792.591.4
WIP 41.450.361.364.462.858.947.748.740.839.548.552.361.9
PID 41.231.953.133.039.242.437.425.720.526.833.128.229.4
DOL 41.123.035.927.526.028.428.217.117.117.820.420.321.2
KBWP 40.952.354.060.248.140.545.554.764.960.165.369.769.2
FCG 40.850.669.322.960.764.121.814.410.816.524.019.133.9
BSJK 40.759.950.249.347.041.642.146.045.052.549.460.367.0
DIV 40.648.447.149.051.347.049.054.164.775.765.666.675.2
PBE 40.525.69.68.69.810.915.215.69.96.86.26.04.0
RWL 40.446.442.752.351.153.655.754.657.463.762.855.155.8
KXI 40.442.746.656.653.554.449.351.253.769.775.184.281.7
PHB 40.362.353.450.448.845.244.051.349.155.458.467.673.0
FHLC 40.143.029.431.432.641.851.758.456.951.653.254.551.1
VHT 39.942.527.130.731.041.450.557.656.151.052.453.850.1
XLF 39.740.247.448.135.930.935.531.435.334.436.128.028.1
QUAL 39.645.039.350.648.946.951.253.057.661.761.462.160.5
EFAV 39.538.340.736.238.037.639.638.140.540.946.356.260.7
VDE 39.151.375.450.867.472.443.543.436.964.477.478.086.2
FPE 38.964.156.255.745.840.845.253.153.153.851.261.468.9
AOR 38.843.544.744.542.342.642.446.547.446.245.849.752.1
SHYG 38.558.146.346.140.938.839.245.644.850.047.759.065.0
EFV 38.418.732.524.820.722.222.513.412.613.213.512.612.5
RPG 38.338.832.044.945.645.352.954.561.454.455.647.442.1
DBEF 38.131.732.226.518.117.728.418.321.519.819.419.219.3
MOO 38.031.934.646.542.431.635.829.435.538.849.635.440.4
IYH 37.940.626.630.130.639.949.556.756.352.453.255.053.3
EZU 37.815.025.921.417.323.320.112.013.212.212.911.811.8
EWL 37.822.829.723.022.729.227.220.017.518.619.220.823.6
IXP 37.732.237.340.643.544.750.653.453.962.472.980.580.3
HEFA 37.632.132.626.818.218.527.818.521.420.219.518.719.5
EWQ 37.215.127.119.915.822.620.212.916.514.116.613.814.9
XLV 37.139.728.433.334.043.352.560.259.756.760.763.362.2
BSJJ 37.053.445.041.840.737.339.443.443.451.047.056.761.6
PKW 36.933.631.039.138.339.043.239.845.946.840.230.226.9
BWX 36.844.251.750.157.660.047.260.754.152.661.777.981.9
MDIV 36.649.457.852.754.449.551.955.455.871.368.274.178.1
FENY 36.545.773.248.062.365.740.139.636.362.775.575.584.9
RWX 36.426.438.544.448.145.250.247.050.950.950.642.058.0
BSJI 36.155.846.142.839.036.237.946.445.850.046.058.766.6
IYK 36.137.937.263.461.557.653.763.065.778.879.882.476.6
TUR 36.016.720.915.324.133.424.810.99.26.344.225.428.3
FTC 35.933.732.348.346.544.352.260.469.868.468.570.163.2
BAB 35.859.659.962.251.248.949.170.773.373.272.784.886.9
HEZU 35.819.028.620.414.015.124.513.115.213.913.913.513.9
DBV 35.662.054.741.340.033.141.847.242.543.653.471.571.7
IXG 35.523.535.231.221.020.324.215.014.715.514.813.413.0
DFE 35.519.725.819.219.421.920.214.120.517.113.59.611.1
LQD 35.254.749.457.952.448.446.963.462.765.565.279.081.1
IGOV 34.941.147.250.357.659.946.163.756.453.662.579.882.9
IYT 34.818.623.927.423.423.923.820.331.430.441.922.716.7
FTCS 34.737.534.651.546.244.951.453.658.767.170.768.967.7
JKE 34.634.128.733.332.935.442.546.949.040.840.238.634.1
AOM 34.541.842.942.339.639.338.744.745.945.845.753.756.8
VGK 34.516.324.419.517.721.620.713.814.514.314.213.213.8
IFV 34.418.520.325.924.129.133.218.016.215.214.913.012.6
VDC 34.242.240.167.263.663.456.968.971.382.383.387.985.7
CORP 33.950.550.553.247.544.642.357.057.362.061.478.379.8
FSTA 33.841.340.366.362.062.355.567.869.181.883.087.585.3
IYE 33.842.170.344.259.563.838.337.636.562.375.675.184.8
SPFF 33.647.145.944.841.940.644.652.153.153.753.163.768.9
IEV 33.516.024.218.416.621.219.613.614.314.014.613.914.5
PGX 33.547.547.947.541.439.647.054.955.658.361.577.780.5
IEUR 33.316.422.518.316.720.720.313.915.014.715.613.814.8
EWM 33.230.542.540.460.269.753.929.622.523.736.232.641.4
XLP 33.240.737.865.062.161.153.866.868.181.482.887.886.7
FBND 32.846.741.841.738.234.933.845.047.049.246.761.369.8
PICB 32.729.036.941.342.140.432.136.833.234.037.633.239.8
HYD 32.661.357.550.743.737.741.857.257.260.660.278.684.0
PKB 32.519.127.544.559.863.178.483.990.287.889.088.479.4
FEZ 32.512.119.616.013.115.914.410.911.810.612.411.010.5
CRED 32.446.144.847.742.840.238.651.853.655.757.072.876.2
AOK 32.338.738.340.537.935.936.845.745.345.945.655.559.2
RXI 32.221.029.033.033.734.436.327.230.326.827.422.820.5
PFF 32.044.342.142.039.938.146.355.455.357.358.268.775.7
VCR 31.925.724.535.637.740.744.338.447.247.647.544.033.9
VCIT 31.849.345.346.842.741.139.352.754.756.855.772.578.0
BSCN 31.846.849.246.944.041.739.053.254.958.558.772.279.5
PSK 31.745.842.446.440.937.044.956.156.860.762.178.181.2
FDIS 31.527.227.637.538.541.945.939.648.448.348.645.035.2
RHS 31.336.836.870.971.872.569.080.482.089.390.092.389.3
FXD 31.227.324.337.145.547.148.735.545.238.533.425.919.7
HYLS 31.141.937.238.135.730.933.737.137.743.539.247.850.8
PGF 30.942.245.348.141.139.849.555.156.660.260.474.476.5
FDD 30.815.927.322.719.122.525.216.119.018.719.818.423.8
IXJ 30.528.617.521.123.731.939.947.646.240.743.047.349.3
XLY 30.326.125.638.538.641.146.542.951.052.154.355.345.2
EWP 30.29.915.411.49.99.89.67.87.57.78.47.16.2
IBND 30.130.736.541.644.441.531.240.040.238.942.744.051.6
PWB 30.028.525.838.135.534.041.248.351.447.152.953.847.2
HYMB 29.755.550.448.442.738.039.755.557.559.463.479.483.4
PBP 29.532.833.039.535.328.732.239.038.440.541.552.558.6
BSCM 29.449.144.442.740.238.536.549.750.053.951.666.375.2
PDP 29.227.523.034.834.134.339.443.650.648.750.053.244.1
FXH 28.933.122.226.926.031.840.840.538.933.932.129.428.7
EWS 28.824.434.127.251.346.651.039.034.632.542.142.734.8
IPE 28.638.435.636.933.831.430.342.844.046.445.961.168.6
FM 28.220.015.614.013.413.416.819.525.530.333.828.432.1
EWU 27.917.025.117.815.916.616.513.513.615.116.015.315.8
VBND 27.938.935.838.733.931.330.743.844.747.041.855.764.2
LMBS 27.646.039.135.532.327.429.240.941.042.538.752.965.3
BNDX 27.540.338.439.736.132.835.646.852.251.650.866.974.5
FXA 27.431.637.137.243.843.444.745.235.831.341.446.638.9
SCHP 27.237.134.235.231.729.728.941.843.145.944.657.966.3
TIP 27.136.433.836.031.129.328.340.342.945.543.958.367.0
RFG 26.924.519.025.025.026.531.732.339.032.534.829.021.3
PTLC 26.928.622.028.126.625.324.428.231.527.826.824.921.0
IYC 26.824.221.931.733.936.741.037.545.645.047.146.137.1
BKLN 26.739.234.431.028.626.427.634.937.138.335.246.454.2
TLH 26.640.539.645.339.937.437.756.960.860.462.081.383.7
FEU 26.514.218.015.613.817.216.212.813.013.615.316.617.1
BSCL 26.142.639.039.836.133.533.045.945.748.444.458.471.1
BIV 25.839.436.538.734.732.432.747.147.849.648.066.574.4
SNLN 25.639.333.331.626.425.023.932.734.936.135.041.747.8
BSJH 25.536.032.631.029.026.330.236.737.441.337.450.759.8
IUSB 25.436.634.837.734.230.832.344.346.347.543.759.768.1
CMBS 25.339.037.636.831.928.926.442.144.446.341.355.869.5
VNM 24.912.513.318.126.923.426.411.820.429.723.524.423.9
ITR 24.837.433.936.232.329.630.142.643.045.643.054.967.2
EPHE 24.721.830.061.678.779.583.588.286.491.086.984.488.3
BOND 24.634.132.833.629.726.826.237.438.740.439.754.362.3
BND 24.435.133.235.030.928.428.642.143.845.143.359.269.9
TOTL 24.336.533.433.128.326.225.836.438.039.236.650.360.0
GBF 24.333.933.136.832.829.530.943.245.147.345.261.671.2
FTSL 24.236.431.529.926.822.824.232.136.235.632.840.845.8
SRLN 24.134.430.128.724.822.222.731.432.733.529.637.344.4
RTH 24.026.624.039.440.849.158.553.356.255.257.558.051.3
AGG 23.934.232.134.430.127.828.141.243.144.943.258.968.2
IEF 23.935.233.035.731.430.231.046.848.949.847.868.476.3
SCHZ 23.633.832.433.729.226.927.339.341.542.641.457.566.9
FXG 23.525.228.954.155.057.355.771.675.783.881.187.081.7
IBDM 23.437.134.332.331.628.828.742.042.743.739.553.066.2
CIU 23.335.632.032.929.827.327.038.840.942.139.452.763.9
TDTF 23.231.028.427.225.424.623.135.236.238.936.950.160.8
BNDS 23.133.231.633.830.127.226.739.941.242.841.756.465.9
BSCK 23.035.431.932.128.127.026.639.339.341.637.851.863.6
IGHG 22.935.531.231.130.024.923.732.332.136.032.233.861.7
ITB 22.617.127.447.855.950.973.377.185.777.671.971.344.5
PWZ 22.437.338.139.735.229.732.845.045.449.050.173.580.2
XHB 22.314.519.040.143.938.455.452.868.940.134.427.820.8
MNA 22.330.928.124.518.614.418.725.832.032.928.928.938.7
TFI 22.234.536.238.432.728.729.542.445.346.045.665.775.6
ITM 22.135.336.338.333.228.329.742.444.745.244.962.175.0
FV 21.917.318.023.929.533.634.031.733.736.936.030.427.1
PZA 21.534.535.137.032.227.528.244.346.048.851.770.680.1
VTEB 21.433.533.634.130.426.127.441.339.738.235.654.157.4
GOVT 21.329.829.430.326.524.724.738.540.642.039.656.667.3
NYF 21.131.131.833.427.125.125.035.640.341.742.057.970.9
VMBS 21.030.228.225.622.920.021.530.634.034.733.544.155.5
CMF 20.932.232.734.028.825.326.538.340.941.041.658.272.0
MUNI 20.831.831.131.427.323.723.336.138.440.237.953.366.5
QAI 20.723.121.224.721.420.120.627.030.630.129.337.641.9
MBB 20.629.626.325.421.619.520.930.532.834.131.743.953.5
MUB 20.631.431.732.728.225.425.737.840.741.441.065.870.3
WBII 20.425.425.529.325.724.523.932.836.736.534.144.344.8
GVI 20.329.126.927.324.022.022.433.436.037.134.148.158.8
VGIT 20.229.627.828.324.423.122.835.837.339.136.351.664.8
BSCJ 20.130.629.528.624.523.223.333.635.236.033.345.356.6
VCSH 19.930.628.828.124.422.423.032.935.135.732.346.757.2
SCHR 19.828.826.827.824.223.122.735.337.538.635.752.164.9
MINC 19.629.527.026.022.419.420.828.832.433.431.542.150.4
PDBC 19.618.017.715.039.145.118.522.917.736.451.360.784.2
ISTB 19.328.025.424.922.120.821.629.933.332.630.743.453.0
DBC 19.217.617.814.837.744.517.922.216.935.150.360.283.2
XRT 19.120.217.021.037.448.140.321.931.720.717.815.210.9
GNMA 19.027.723.524.120.719.120.428.933.034.930.342.657.0
IBDK 19.028.426.125.222.921.621.732.634.734.131.043.654.1
IEI 18.827.925.326.122.221.321.533.335.437.033.648.161.0
SLQD 18.628.724.825.222.519.821.029.831.833.029.440.951.0
STPZ 18.525.722.122.320.018.819.328.529.932.130.540.049.7
GCC 18.416.315.817.132.036.824.034.129.337.256.761.275.8
AGZ 18.326.025.524.921.719.019.530.433.634.431.144.655.2
TDTT 18.225.522.322.319.418.819.127.829.931.930.240.850.0
VTIP 18.124.921.422.019.917.918.727.730.031.430.139.849.0
STIP 18.024.721.322.019.717.818.927.930.131.630.039.948.8
BSCI 18.027.623.924.420.318.319.828.931.832.229.540.151.9
ITE 17.925.923.524.220.919.419.931.133.934.331.644.856.1
BSV 17.725.422.623.519.717.518.828.131.231.529.039.449.8
SCPB 17.626.224.124.020.318.519.428.230.931.128.538.349.6
PJP 17.412.912.512.712.919.132.547.439.824.126.222.324.7
FLRN 17.324.420.621.616.514.017.126.327.428.425.932.842.6
CSJ 17.224.622.223.019.317.218.327.329.730.328.338.747.6
BSJG 17.023.120.221.217.816.017.726.128.929.627.334.543.8
MINT 16.923.821.521.717.815.717.025.927.528.325.833.542.3
PSL 16.815.714.828.831.534.635.647.552.260.058.368.061.7
GSY 16.723.921.022.118.116.117.326.427.928.726.334.443.3
FXN 16.614.124.613.932.745.420.814.911.921.429.920.538.0
FLOT 16.323.220.620.717.414.816.423.726.327.524.932.940.9
NEAR 16.121.719.220.516.614.516.224.225.727.324.632.341.0
FXE 15.815.215.719.120.621.112.218.420.019.520.324.329.6
BSCH 15.722.218.920.116.915.216.126.027.628.626.436.046.2
SST 15.722.520.721.918.416.917.527.129.230.027.938.648.6
EPOL 15.513.112.913.812.518.419.712.410.28.76.25.84.4
DJP 15.313.413.512.426.332.713.719.616.324.940.850.080.4
USCI 15.214.614.615.824.724.717.826.223.322.838.841.861.4
PPH 15.013.710.111.511.216.622.125.222.716.718.616.716.4
FTSM 15.020.218.219.115.613.715.323.125.125.323.831.339.6
FXC 14.716.917.018.621.826.617.723.919.824.431.338.144.9
VGSH 14.720.618.519.516.214.215.624.825.527.024.833.843.5
SHM 14.621.319.522.219.016.317.626.929.629.426.835.646.1
SCHO 14.420.618.419.816.214.115.524.025.927.224.733.342.7
SHY 14.420.718.319.716.114.415.824.625.827.124.533.442.7
BSCG 14.219.417.418.815.413.215.022.624.325.123.329.937.8
SUB 13.919.518.620.217.115.016.324.726.427.725.233.742.5
EIRL 13.711.212.215.613.414.611.110.111.411.410.57.59.0
DBJP 13.610.310.210.98.78.08.97.99.18.48.67.06.1
SHV 13.418.816.717.915.012.914.721.924.024.623.030.338.5
RJI 13.313.814.012.527.433.913.515.813.322.933.238.864.5
DXJ 13.210.011.011.79.07.88.87.68.37.26.95.64.5
BIL 13.018.316.517.514.612.614.121.223.724.322.629.537.0
HEWJ 12.910.210.210.88.67.99.08.08.98.48.46.85.8
EUFN 12.87.611.29.88.08.58.76.05.35.45.44.03.6
EGPT 12.512.319.147.353.170.253.933.726.113.114.811.68.6
ASHR 12.317.023.218.835.822.811.411.713.912.212.516.47.1
FTGC 11.912.112.011.917.622.713.418.814.919.232.239.851.2
IHF 11.613.011.712.212.817.323.523.536.539.835.134.839.5
UUP 10.820.414.815.511.510.413.118.824.425.920.828.433.7
USDU 10.718.413.514.310.69.911.015.322.022.118.825.729.9
DBE 10.711.813.010.131.336.610.610.89.221.128.839.174.1
IEZ 10.49.511.613.637.865.431.917.614.431.252.242.146.1
BNO 9.810.212.29.227.943.810.08.86.520.526.229.078.5
DBA 9.79.59.311.013.716.712.517.216.718.540.639.573.8
EWW 9.68.415.021.430.843.337.212.112.723.617.916.016.2
XHS 9.410.99.410.210.211.012.318.935.736.736.731.929.8
URA 9.47.610.413.027.631.527.311.911.014.813.216.216.3
USL 9.28.711.59.023.635.910.09.07.721.729.038.477.1
OIH 9.08.69.911.833.362.629.619.816.441.267.755.464.5
GREK 8.85.76.47.57.27.57.35.86.86.77.85.34.3
GSG 8.68.18.68.012.013.19.18.77.711.715.019.944.2
EWI 8.15.57.68.37.78.47.65.45.75.75.74.73.6
XES 8.06.88.09.621.551.619.211.610.923.942.428.731.5
TBF 7.88.38.07.27.17.07.37.36.67.06.66.46.9
UGA 7.810.16.04.58.88.54.95.13.95.15.64.98.8
DOG 7.79.28.98.98.37.37.59.49.79.09.312.918.4
DBO 7.46.98.36.811.313.87.96.55.511.312.315.727.4
EFZ 7.311.59.310.59.99.19.114.218.622.317.931.448.0
SH 7.28.99.09.48.17.47.69.39.69.49.212.818.5
SJB 7.17.98.59.58.57.98.29.911.310.410.012.515.5
FXB 6.96.17.07.87.46.86.46.97.37.88.37.39.4
USO 6.54.86.55.610.011.36.94.94.78.39.612.427.2
PSQ 6.47.08.38.48.06.96.78.49.010.811.017.830.4
HDGE 6.47.17.07.16.25.86.28.19.39.38.919.731.8
RWM 6.37.27.37.66.86.26.68.08.48.98.714.425.5
JJG 6.24.65.05.36.58.36.96.27.47.512.011.745.6
TAN 6.13.55.76.26.78.77.45.24.34.74.63.73.1
OIL 6.03.75.54.98.910.05.84.64.17.67.59.121.6
CORN 5.94.04.75.05.26.55.75.55.85.87.26.615.9
EUM 5.46.05.46.55.14.95.17.08.68.88.813.220.4
VXZ 5.16.35.86.35.75.55.66.28.59.77.911.920.2
VIXM 4.96.35.46.35.85.45.76.38.19.47.711.920.2
WEAT 4.22.93.13.84.86.05.95.05.25.35.65.24.9
RYF 3.254.656.658.044.339.944.645.352.350.351.039.636.1
VIXY 0.61.10.91.21.31.21.31.31.31.11.21.52.3
VXX 0.50.90.81.11.21.11.11.41.21.11.41.42.3
VIIX 0.51.00.81.11.11.11.21.21.41.21.31.42.2

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite