Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Friday's Closing data.

Symbol 02/2402/1602/0902/0201/2601/1901/1101/0412/2712/1912/1212/0511/28
XIV 99.799.799.799.799.999.999.799.699.699.799.799.399.2
SVXY 99.799.799.799.799.799.799.699.599.599.699.699.399.1
EWZS 99.098.496.797.697.096.595.396.389.481.190.087.897.6
RSXJ 98.899.098.899.199.099.299.498.999.199.199.299.599.3
SLX 98.598.998.598.798.899.198.998.899.099.299.699.999.8
GBTC 98.496.596.298.197.899.098.399.698.897.497.899.499.4
COPX 98.298.799.099.399.399.199.298.498.098.399.399.699.6
KOL 97.997.396.997.898.198.098.498.398.298.899.099.799.7
URA 97.498.198.197.198.095.795.463.039.336.835.87.48.8
XME 97.298.198.498.598.698.898.898.898.698.999.099.899.6
EWZ 97.297.192.494.895.294.894.895.585.177.890.987.597.9
PSI 97.097.097.697.696.696.796.996.097.296.996.196.298.1
PICK 96.997.697.698.498.398.298.197.296.497.298.698.799.0
KRE 96.796.797.297.497.897.797.998.198.398.297.998.197.0
FLN 96.696.289.294.093.793.092.490.880.575.588.588.095.8
IAT 96.496.396.796.797.197.197.497.597.797.697.097.496.7
KBE 96.396.396.897.097.297.297.697.797.997.997.597.596.4
KBWB 96.396.196.695.896.996.897.597.697.697.597.297.396.5
SILJ 95.694.895.497.795.798.198.196.887.386.797.498.498.7
REMX 95.595.692.895.394.891.291.985.680.384.488.377.787.9
KBWR 95.395.696.395.997.396.997.497.898.097.997.697.796.8
ZIV 95.296.894.795.394.592.091.686.082.887.789.683.886.4
SOXX 95.296.096.196.795.595.995.794.296.996.093.694.396.9
QABA 95.095.095.595.796.996.697.397.697.897.797.297.196.6
IAI 95.095.396.095.896.396.096.496.596.796.496.196.795.5
QTEC 94.894.594.594.492.992.291.085.889.788.284.787.492.7
IYG 94.793.994.593.994.894.495.295.795.995.394.795.092.0
ILF 94.493.673.781.880.777.077.380.162.457.282.174.189.6
SCIF 94.485.079.351.036.440.629.316.410.323.244.435.640.8
PXH 94.293.884.588.586.987.889.086.576.376.090.286.292.9
SMH 94.194.794.094.993.694.093.491.694.293.592.292.796.3
AIRR 94.194.295.696.296.595.496.096.497.097.197.396.897.2
XSD 93.994.594.694.792.793.593.591.694.093.391.489.695.2
PSCM 93.995.295.697.297.197.297.998.098.398.498.598.698.7
VFH 93.892.993.493.594.293.794.595.495.395.594.995.393.4
FNCL 93.793.193.393.494.193.594.495.395.295.495.095.393.4
PALL 93.493.287.491.484.093.795.490.467.973.391.895.797.7
FNDE 93.393.485.590.488.088.389.686.377.578.990.384.991.1
XLF 93.392.793.193.193.993.194.295.094.894.994.494.892.3
ARGT 93.093.891.593.389.987.785.577.567.262.476.483.786.2
GDXJ 92.692.085.082.165.190.190.874.721.310.557.276.393.1
RYF 92.592.092.591.593.392.593.293.794.094.193.294.292.2
EPOL 92.491.677.972.279.265.863.252.632.826.036.422.314.5
PSCF 92.291.993.393.294.394.094.795.694.895.194.294.193.1
PSCT 92.194.194.293.893.693.493.493.293.494.093.393.595.4
FEMS 91.990.172.364.259.347.147.544.031.830.146.737.254.8
RDVY 91.790.990.790.190.689.490.290.190.991.190.391.691.4
ERUS 91.694.395.195.595.196.296.997.396.895.697.094.490.6
DVYE 91.590.668.473.472.368.568.063.149.952.371.161.173.3
XES 91.193.495.895.595.996.396.496.397.197.097.195.979.1
ROBO 91.090.289.389.885.783.780.879.274.676.879.580.484.9
FDM 90.992.693.594.295.094.795.896.996.996.896.396.096.0
SLVP 90.890.584.791.085.093.893.187.051.247.283.690.695.5
PSCE 90.694.796.396.196.896.997.197.497.797.897.597.692.4
MTK 90.590.787.683.783.481.479.673.376.175.871.874.981.7
SPHB 90.492.393.793.794.093.993.993.694.594.194.595.292.6
BIZD 90.388.185.381.179.786.084.183.380.781.081.881.983.7
DBB 90.290.085.988.390.192.390.683.785.986.492.696.697.1
RYT 90.289.687.587.384.284.983.380.181.982.379.381.287.1
IGN 90.190.990.489.986.389.286.487.187.489.786.787.691.4
FEM 90.090.279.877.975.272.566.562.349.149.369.161.071.5
RSX 89.993.794.395.094.495.096.195.894.693.295.992.487.4
AMZA 89.991.195.492.891.594.292.589.489.588.488.485.679.6
JJC 89.790.587.291.993.492.991.889.185.584.393.297.898.3
FXL 89.689.988.387.682.883.181.977.781.779.876.077.785.0
KIE 89.587.385.487.088.686.686.488.389.289.085.787.286.9
IYF 89.586.985.784.186.485.688.190.187.887.886.586.482.4
DXJS 89.390.886.385.484.387.591.192.888.590.987.186.986.4
EPU 89.290.087.192.389.091.592.892.486.085.590.692.595.2
IWN 89.091.192.092.492.892.793.694.694.395.295.194.794.4
FXO 89.087.386.685.285.485.787.188.886.887.385.385.282.9
VTWV 88.591.391.792.693.192.593.794.794.194.794.894.594.3
BKF 88.487.876.371.863.859.658.253.640.641.356.457.072.7
FTA 88.484.686.184.886.087.986.988.689.388.988.289.189.0
IYW 88.388.082.480.179.775.373.966.773.475.068.869.077.5
SKYY 88.288.383.283.182.682.080.075.275.779.375.578.382.5
XHE 88.281.776.473.554.958.162.355.657.962.563.461.171.5
PXLV 88.183.583.385.987.888.889.789.289.988.689.390.689.0
IXG 88.088.987.088.088.987.189.390.686.685.686.584.181.8
EES 87.989.691.292.392.692.893.394.394.394.694.393.893.7
FXR 87.887.089.890.092.491.691.490.991.892.492.193.093.0
VGT 87.786.580.978.278.375.173.868.072.774.769.169.477.9
RWJ 87.788.991.590.790.791.193.094.093.994.894.393.393.3
FTEC 87.686.781.278.378.475.673.668.072.874.469.669.577.9
JETS 87.588.889.590.292.590.392.492.293.593.689.989.393.7
SIL 87.582.779.585.175.292.089.980.043.838.577.885.394.5
XTL 87.389.889.389.188.590.488.289.988.790.887.487.891.8
JKL 87.389.390.890.591.391.091.992.591.892.292.092.290.9
EPI 87.168.259.647.435.233.231.827.419.930.240.128.739.6
XAR 87.184.086.582.983.789.187.087.587.789.488.193.593.9
IRV 86.989.083.790.387.589.984.575.271.174.683.381.185.9
IXN 86.884.678.677.277.171.070.564.066.469.165.266.675.2
IGM 86.784.879.877.677.974.372.565.470.572.268.670.377.4
ATMP 86.689.395.792.791.389.989.488.990.089.286.287.590.5
CIBR 86.487.990.684.080.081.778.464.670.670.370.677.185.5
IMLP 86.188.593.891.189.787.281.182.384.079.279.075.267.7
DGS 85.879.060.759.754.548.650.748.441.143.854.847.858.4
MLPI 85.688.593.190.589.083.377.976.177.975.473.970.762.8
DEM 85.583.969.873.169.669.074.272.959.563.478.767.275.6
VLUE 85.381.680.781.380.279.280.682.183.183.281.582.581.4
LIT 85.289.183.890.991.587.385.978.565.068.780.373.975.0
MXI 85.187.180.988.990.388.086.281.877.879.986.685.585.7
IYT 85.083.385.287.192.089.887.787.690.091.591.792.391.2
XLK 84.981.575.773.674.571.369.765.469.972.464.365.374.5
ITA 84.880.881.078.680.885.984.784.685.487.486.192.492.5
RPV 84.679.480.679.281.782.883.786.284.886.287.085.583.6
EDIV 84.478.855.862.161.455.856.755.036.537.253.732.351.1
EWT 84.384.468.069.769.362.866.760.049.457.175.870.480.9
MDYV 84.283.085.886.587.587.388.989.888.390.089.589.988.7
TDIV 84.082.177.678.877.273.872.270.875.276.672.371.480.5
AMU 83.885.592.488.487.681.275.573.275.069.768.065.157.2
PWV 83.776.175.575.275.877.878.579.080.682.379.981.282.1
IWM 83.685.988.687.786.286.287.989.388.690.489.388.589.3
VBR 83.583.786.186.187.886.988.890.289.290.589.088.887.8
TWOK 83.485.388.487.586.185.488.090.088.689.888.988.389.6
IJS 83.385.789.689.090.390.392.193.492.993.994.193.894.0
VTWO 83.385.888.887.586.286.487.989.188.889.388.688.489.1
XT 83.279.879.176.771.373.371.564.765.764.362.760.962.4
AIA 83.180.868.271.363.562.062.751.542.647.560.165.575.0
VIOV 82.986.089.088.990.490.092.293.393.193.893.993.794.1
KBWD 82.986.385.483.282.384.183.283.777.778.882.983.885.9
SLYV 82.786.289.789.190.290.292.093.893.293.794.093.994.2
SLY 82.686.889.188.188.388.190.491.791.691.791.790.890.5
IEZ 82.588.292.993.794.394.794.695.296.296.195.895.581.2
IVOV 82.482.886.086.387.487.488.789.588.189.589.889.888.7
IJR 82.386.088.988.088.487.690.191.491.391.991.591.090.8
XTN 82.283.886.889.492.492.491.691.893.093.493.594.794.9
IGV 82.181.373.665.960.155.255.545.550.153.653.355.366.6
FDN 82.082.280.476.479.878.575.961.964.367.764.868.773.6
VIOO 81.986.788.888.288.587.690.391.591.491.891.491.190.8
TLTE 81.777.765.168.261.557.157.454.443.745.961.356.066.8
HACK 81.783.789.479.576.877.570.052.656.960.458.758.872.1
IJJ 81.682.885.686.187.187.188.489.387.690.289.789.788.5
KBWY 81.580.081.779.883.182.485.885.777.983.785.481.584.2
DXJ 81.482.384.885.083.684.386.592.187.088.583.381.778.5
SLYG 81.385.687.886.785.383.885.788.587.988.987.487.286.7
AMJ 81.385.192.288.486.681.274.774.075.169.667.964.355.3
PRFZ 81.286.988.388.690.088.689.991.091.291.491.390.489.7
SOCL 81.180.676.174.070.668.659.735.840.146.059.672.083.2
VIOG 81.186.287.486.485.283.785.988.787.888.687.386.487.0
IJT 80.985.387.986.485.284.085.688.688.188.787.186.586.5
QQQE 80.879.578.877.072.873.368.260.365.864.059.062.869.6
JKI 80.781.182.684.785.585.386.888.088.288.188.090.289.2
RZV 80.686.491.492.892.293.395.096.296.396.796.796.596.3
DFJ 80.677.067.367.768.068.172.273.162.371.872.775.180.6
FRN 80.477.077.783.882.481.075.161.658.359.657.063.959.5
FNDA 80.383.186.485.785.986.687.789.689.190.589.288.287.6
QQEW 80.278.979.376.271.973.167.560.264.663.557.862.768.8
QQQ 80.178.574.072.469.266.063.555.762.763.455.158.063.6
FXZ 79.984.384.288.790.985.686.986.085.787.088.789.287.7
ONEQ 79.879.278.475.874.671.568.862.367.668.864.467.170.9
XSLV 79.780.282.383.989.689.391.392.791.992.792.392.192.8
RGI 79.578.280.282.785.684.482.581.283.685.084.587.184.8
EWA 79.576.862.272.863.969.475.464.854.957.775.964.574.1
DIA 79.375.072.372.176.474.176.076.578.479.775.576.274.2
PIN 79.155.250.538.330.226.321.517.815.424.238.327.128.8
VXF 78.981.483.581.781.580.381.281.080.181.880.780.981.6
OIH 78.983.391.092.994.194.594.494.495.995.795.695.075.9
IHI 78.860.949.555.237.140.443.030.539.242.140.132.542.4
SMLV 78.782.484.487.891.090.892.994.093.894.293.193.293.5
JPEM 78.475.453.160.455.053.456.853.142.147.857.851.357.3
IWC 78.184.188.288.287.987.089.890.991.091.690.990.490.7
IYM 78.080.679.182.686.481.583.681.480.982.183.083.078.9
PPA 78.074.878.076.578.583.683.283.284.286.284.291.591.7
GMM 77.976.057.859.555.351.553.848.038.641.455.550.659.5
SCHA 77.881.884.783.383.982.784.285.184.685.985.084.684.7
IJH 77.779.381.480.081.880.282.782.982.084.282.882.381.3
FIGY 77.670.464.262.762.260.961.460.658.759.362.237.345.7
VAW 77.581.179.784.988.782.184.783.082.583.483.684.382.2
EWY 77.568.449.467.951.849.949.642.130.340.751.433.040.2
FMAT 77.480.979.685.088.782.284.483.482.383.083.984.382.0
PNQI 77.379.675.572.970.767.059.344.448.849.751.751.764.3
GXC 77.376.868.960.052.546.344.334.319.623.642.551.065.7
IVOO 77.279.081.379.981.780.182.483.182.084.082.582.281.4
XLI 77.175.275.877.983.482.681.079.482.183.783.286.184.6
HEWG 77.171.973.476.374.775.677.179.676.072.265.151.939.2
MDY 77.078.880.779.781.479.782.482.581.883.982.382.080.6
TTFS 76.977.580.481.882.482.483.985.085.285.884.085.985.5
SCHE 76.776.154.958.956.251.253.749.639.741.257.749.560.2
JKD 76.770.264.567.165.568.967.665.970.473.269.370.370.2
TILT 76.677.178.577.878.778.379.380.681.281.680.480.379.3
GNR 76.584.782.089.290.190.990.787.884.785.691.089.588.6
IUSV 76.473.274.374.477.177.578.280.281.481.980.780.678.4
VB 76.279.182.280.981.279.881.782.081.383.282.282.181.9
REM 76.176.364.870.174.881.480.479.067.774.979.782.084.6
FNX 76.078.381.880.681.079.381.781.781.783.381.981.079.7
EWX 75.972.057.352.347.841.943.338.633.038.148.345.556.5
XBI 75.876.390.382.457.263.550.028.136.232.245.464.272.7
VIS 75.775.978.279.784.883.982.981.484.184.984.387.085.8
MOAT 75.373.373.173.170.277.677.277.075.876.773.778.775.4
RDIV 75.171.277.577.180.183.983.185.283.385.784.586.087.5
VWO 75.174.354.956.052.649.151.748.538.540.956.750.760.6
REGL 75.073.977.380.283.882.384.384.984.585.184.183.983.5
FYX 74.981.786.387.286.785.588.589.087.589.688.888.188.9
MLPX 74.884.091.689.891.190.689.188.090.189.987.891.289.8
IEMG 74.773.152.856.450.745.748.344.731.338.252.645.052.1
RSCO 74.679.381.680.881.679.482.283.482.283.884.283.283.2
DES 74.579.984.084.387.288.490.591.991.192.392.091.492.1
LRGF 74.473.074.175.573.871.771.473.975.575.274.276.076.1
INDY 74.449.748.140.831.023.922.115.914.817.429.720.323.1
EEM 74.374.152.257.551.547.450.145.631.937.554.044.452.4
FIDU 74.274.976.978.683.883.081.480.583.084.083.886.785.1
IPAY 74.167.870.256.756.367.563.866.561.555.650.647.654.4
FIW 74.076.582.985.987.385.188.488.186.989.792.492.194.6
HEDJ 74.071.067.168.062.168.471.775.372.568.962.046.535.2
MCHI 73.875.366.556.350.044.743.034.117.623.039.948.463.1
EEMA 73.771.255.353.846.643.245.935.321.732.146.944.748.5
SPYV 73.468.770.971.073.475.176.278.479.580.178.179.376.2
IWS 73.374.676.275.778.778.078.679.979.481.381.381.579.2
RWK 73.278.684.983.583.383.284.486.584.986.385.685.884.9
GUNR 73.181.579.486.285.589.588.284.782.983.690.889.489.4
XMLV 73.168.664.166.471.071.171.174.368.975.974.071.774.4
VOOV 73.068.070.570.974.074.775.978.179.780.278.578.976.4
EZM 72.976.681.380.381.380.581.983.983.884.683.482.881.0
IVE 72.968.070.670.673.874.976.278.079.580.578.878.876.3
VOE 72.673.075.074.875.774.574.776.075.677.478.478.677.3
VTV 72.368.169.670.374.474.376.377.879.880.778.179.076.9
IWD 72.268.870.471.074.374.475.477.678.980.178.778.175.8
IYJ 72.171.373.074.980.679.578.477.379.081.080.883.382.7
GMF 72.067.753.948.944.640.841.434.622.228.644.746.053.9
GEM 72.070.947.651.648.944.547.342.030.236.149.242.750.8
PSP 71.979.579.277.475.976.874.671.964.462.369.069.165.4
JKF 71.866.969.269.873.372.273.778.880.080.677.978.376.5
PEY 71.771.776.476.781.984.683.985.586.287.888.687.788.4
FXI 71.675.462.051.447.748.445.539.721.830.547.458.568.6
VONV 71.568.970.971.274.874.675.277.578.779.677.578.074.7
IWX 71.465.766.969.671.072.473.376.778.879.476.576.873.2
VUSE 71.377.881.882.283.082.582.084.285.086.585.586.683.5
SMDV 71.275.678.680.586.686.589.591.991.392.592.991.792.3
PRF 71.171.173.373.776.576.577.479.580.981.780.080.577.2
IWO 71.177.983.679.176.474.275.875.775.978.777.675.779.7
MGV 71.064.566.067.471.872.975.277.279.280.977.077.976.0
FEX 70.969.572.270.372.071.870.870.672.374.472.874.072.4
EWO 70.982.073.077.471.572.668.269.161.757.560.962.357.5
EPP 70.767.455.762.253.357.661.647.242.944.561.458.768.3
IFV 70.574.150.653.149.443.939.537.326.215.227.115.123.4
MDYG 70.374.375.072.073.569.772.472.672.274.570.968.967.5
IJK 70.273.474.571.172.969.171.971.771.274.171.268.567.1
CUT 70.277.771.076.375.970.668.967.761.259.063.857.956.3
IVOG 69.974.074.871.772.769.471.971.871.373.971.068.867.0
AMLP 69.875.787.982.080.480.273.471.274.573.676.274.564.8
SCHV 69.863.764.465.468.970.871.273.476.478.274.374.973.5
EUSA 69.766.371.371.270.171.171.270.170.771.072.174.673.0
CFA 69.667.069.668.969.770.670.470.472.974.270.873.173.0
EQAL 69.669.272.170.572.472.371.770.772.173.573.874.771.9
AAXJ 69.463.549.249.943.440.440.733.420.727.943.541.849.7
CFO 69.465.969.869.270.170.270.271.173.074.172.473.372.6
VTI 69.367.267.766.868.167.967.767.269.572.169.769.168.0
MLPA 69.174.687.280.780.379.974.572.174.476.874.174.065.4
SCHB 69.166.967.366.568.067.767.167.369.771.469.569.267.8
ITOT 69.067.167.566.968.368.067.366.969.471.669.769.368.0
DGRS 68.978.184.685.388.388.690.992.292.192.992.792.993.8
SEA 68.977.473.562.366.569.257.259.648.545.635.619.110.1
DGRO 68.862.260.361.464.064.766.067.571.574.371.371.868.7
IPFF 68.760.648.557.056.146.856.951.839.245.038.532.226.5
IWV 68.666.167.066.067.967.367.067.069.372.069.868.867.6
VTHR 68.466.566.966.467.867.267.567.669.770.568.368.166.3
SCHX 68.164.663.763.365.465.165.363.967.369.265.766.465.1
SCHM 68.071.874.871.573.472.672.472.072.074.674.174.872.4
MGC 68.063.261.362.064.564.064.663.267.469.264.265.664.2
IYY 67.864.965.765.066.865.765.965.768.270.167.167.866.2
VV 67.763.162.162.564.964.565.063.466.768.664.866.064.8
IWB 67.664.063.963.165.265.065.464.567.269.366.266.865.5
EZA 67.569.933.046.956.259.265.153.026.122.564.123.446.3
JKG 67.464.865.963.866.064.263.564.164.565.665.964.963.0
OEF 67.161.358.057.861.661.562.962.466.168.163.263.361.0
VONE 67.063.964.363.065.363.964.364.267.167.965.565.764.5
FDL 66.953.349.851.359.460.861.065.167.870.568.566.774.0
XLG 66.961.556.557.159.558.660.560.764.865.660.160.159.0
IVV 66.862.461.261.964.363.864.263.867.068.965.465.764.6
VBK 66.772.977.972.669.268.266.865.865.467.870.368.570.0
VOO 66.762.561.462.064.463.864.963.667.068.464.565.463.9
SPY 66.462.060.961.664.263.364.263.566.868.665.165.964.2
FNDB 66.364.368.168.770.872.973.074.978.179.077.078.075.3
INDA 66.144.840.632.724.515.714.112.011.513.921.713.215.5
QDF 65.960.365.564.366.468.368.072.975.577.975.876.576.2
SCHG 65.864.262.159.960.658.057.554.958.259.454.356.854.1
BNO 65.770.887.085.779.078.977.880.889.782.081.078.221.8
MGK 65.662.356.953.354.553.250.847.453.553.847.448.548.1
KLD 65.457.756.158.261.357.958.760.863.665.064.563.260.9
XLB 65.469.870.078.184.377.079.075.975.876.375.076.369.2
CDL 65.257.659.160.966.269.772.174.574.277.375.777.379.5
EUSC 65.272.368.269.467.174.172.876.269.961.853.535.130.3
DGRW 65.158.257.858.158.961.059.860.064.365.962.465.164.1
ECH 65.069.041.241.249.553.550.549.744.055.879.876.071.8
DTD 64.959.059.861.164.167.666.269.571.173.870.771.270.0
RSP 64.962.167.667.168.370.068.569.470.873.072.673.871.3
IWR 64.865.871.669.170.069.668.768.868.671.271.572.169.9
CDC 64.757.559.361.065.970.170.774.274.777.175.677.479.4
IWY 64.761.154.552.454.353.052.849.455.257.849.151.051.4
RTM 64.673.275.684.489.283.486.082.280.678.682.682.379.4
HYLD 64.563.366.768.864.671.670.069.070.569.566.871.669.7
VO 64.565.370.567.867.566.365.064.164.966.767.567.567.1
SIZE 64.358.259.660.064.163.062.665.365.366.266.067.366.7
NORW 64.373.571.879.481.380.074.474.469.869.581.672.461.8
PKW 64.062.769.768.972.275.874.377.078.679.677.178.577.8
FDRR 64.061.063.465.366.764.763.464.367.844.8n/an/an/a
FNDX 63.461.865.866.269.070.970.772.476.378.175.276.473.8
RWL 63.460.064.162.363.666.566.068.369.672.970.672.369.2
EWS 63.347.949.058.646.943.538.524.520.224.044.344.141.7
DON 63.266.370.868.172.973.773.976.873.877.979.278.978.5
DLN 63.156.857.457.761.763.764.165.769.272.567.867.667.4
PTMC 62.564.768.568.569.766.770.975.676.776.574.676.974.7
KWEB 62.467.658.440.234.326.926.110.99.79.721.825.751.9
IWF 62.259.357.153.455.054.253.650.755.458.150.952.252.7
ANGL 62.158.358.064.861.266.267.970.374.575.173.581.180.8
VUG 61.959.156.452.753.152.349.847.052.553.047.248.047.5
HEZU 61.862.763.565.561.567.970.476.671.765.359.043.129.0
CSM 61.857.561.161.363.762.564.566.266.970.468.068.368.1
VONG 61.759.657.254.455.854.454.051.055.757.650.352.052.8
DWAS 61.576.983.178.478.271.974.878.378.579.577.376.677.0
HEWJ 61.266.475.373.973.176.080.286.479.882.276.371.369.3
MOO 61.269.271.276.676.172.873.271.666.363.767.462.857.4
VYM 61.054.055.657.563.865.966.369.873.976.172.572.272.1
PEJ 60.967.678.978.381.578.879.781.983.684.780.184.786.8
SDOG 60.854.160.563.266.669.869.672.773.774.977.279.680.3
VT 60.758.955.356.857.657.257.757.256.857.456.753.851.5
FVD 60.550.950.854.562.065.265.768.768.473.071.770.673.8
CVY 60.358.468.364.365.870.771.875.072.174.072.972.867.7
IUSG 60.259.858.356.257.356.355.452.857.759.553.855.455.2
FXU 60.145.440.542.153.860.663.065.261.967.562.561.975.7
DBJP 60.065.674.673.372.275.780.185.479.382.476.771.967.9
EWC 59.974.772.473.077.675.879.877.970.373.379.673.174.4
JPUS 59.852.853.453.655.458.457.759.061.161.759.459.362.7
SPYD 59.751.560.160.966.968.770.275.776.879.181.483.283.0
PTLC 59.653.952.454.556.755.359.559.763.263.758.857.652.6
IOO 59.557.153.855.958.756.859.961.162.062.858.254.549.2
HEFA 59.460.565.363.660.965.469.873.168.768.363.656.149.5
DVY 59.353.256.061.566.665.267.070.272.475.773.275.577.1
KNOW 59.260.768.764.069.466.769.475.878.278.576.479.578.1
DSI 59.255.557.659.062.460.860.260.563.864.762.861.661.3
VPL 59.053.450.353.551.251.854.852.945.550.856.153.359.8
DBEF 59.059.164.463.260.664.369.572.868.167.863.656.250.6
SPHD 58.747.349.951.957.158.861.264.763.867.472.371.771.7
DBEU 58.657.159.859.455.761.164.867.965.963.958.147.940.6
LVHD 58.548.946.949.158.560.459.562.556.660.457.554.256.7
IVW 58.155.751.550.652.450.750.647.754.456.248.850.250.4
PHO 57.951.062.763.967.764.165.863.364.669.473.273.576.6
VOOG 57.556.151.450.952.251.150.247.854.456.648.850.350.2
EXI 57.458.960.065.772.068.966.665.965.164.968.972.668.2
SPYG 57.455.551.950.352.351.050.447.654.756.048.050.050.7
PXF 57.362.260.366.966.367.466.967.861.459.964.653.645.0
GSLC 57.251.752.050.151.752.753.055.858.961.257.357.857.6
ACWI 57.155.153.055.155.955.657.057.255.256.556.253.251.6
FPX 57.055.359.255.356.052.454.255.356.356.350.054.552.3
PBS 57.057.265.065.567.865.360.358.762.761.150.751.457.7
EEMS 56.852.139.338.033.731.429.622.217.721.135.922.334.6
SPHQ 56.751.550.650.261.159.859.261.364.766.461.963.163.7
SCJ 56.752.444.943.746.243.851.552.444.851.649.356.564.7
URTH 56.653.754.054.756.656.656.057.656.657.954.150.448.1
YYY 56.551.753.750.849.957.451.251.754.753.955.256.860.4
DWX 56.353.848.358.457.159.461.761.055.154.266.656.252.0
QUAL 56.048.347.048.052.951.752.056.760.561.456.457.255.1
FM 55.965.069.475.978.160.250.039.132.236.432.138.846.2
VIG 55.947.445.446.251.153.851.853.258.262.658.460.059.4
HYHG 55.754.159.262.757.965.063.668.874.771.567.070.269.4
CWB 55.656.663.359.653.956.555.754.561.659.151.160.462.0
ITB 55.259.566.064.668.736.436.842.346.950.052.727.229.7
DLS 55.061.753.256.955.255.253.353.946.944.747.847.047.2
FNDC 55.059.752.655.854.455.957.656.949.649.753.152.953.3
VOT 54.854.862.457.958.355.952.150.253.455.452.052.652.9
DBE 54.664.082.081.279.079.577.782.690.785.381.988.756.8
COMT 54.561.572.776.976.378.377.577.177.373.877.881.871.1
THD 54.358.755.564.165.561.580.269.355.558.765.461.953.9
SDY 54.247.049.451.762.762.763.766.166.271.972.070.870.6
XOP 54.181.290.290.393.194.191.593.596.696.395.596.388.8
IPAC 53.948.848.950.050.250.954.554.246.651.457.955.661.4
FDT 53.854.847.951.550.448.750.244.139.638.243.934.935.7
IQDF 53.752.945.848.548.050.251.954.847.646.451.339.539.1
IWP 53.653.963.859.158.157.155.253.856.557.954.455.956.0
DDWM 53.456.256.660.362.263.469.069.968.065.960.054.354.5
IHF 53.246.449.152.241.543.047.640.745.844.541.655.145.5
DEUS 53.254.451.751.753.650.653.458.559.164.262.862.263.9
FTCS 53.145.645.946.248.850.549.548.254.657.050.955.253.0
EMLP 53.052.058.960.774.276.375.375.576.177.474.777.578.8
GWX 52.955.047.648.346.448.846.944.941.443.246.640.344.1
SDIV 52.857.955.155.858.560.561.361.251.851.658.951.951.7
LVHB 52.765.486.587.090.6n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
FV 52.654.956.252.058.352.953.250.357.158.453.250.744.7
SCHD 52.546.346.548.557.461.160.563.769.472.769.969.772.3
SIVR 52.429.212.813.110.119.116.516.613.311.934.224.642.3
SLV 52.328.812.412.99.518.315.816.313.011.834.024.442.3
VYMI 52.158.853.657.056.453.258.661.853.250.656.947.544.5
FVC 52.050.352.451.260.357.957.557.562.262.959.358.454.2
DTN 51.946.952.853.059.066.065.268.669.071.171.674.375.1
TLTD 51.454.653.757.256.857.659.459.252.149.050.144.441.9
FNDF 51.254.253.359.860.562.362.862.957.956.861.050.943.7
EWG 51.247.245.154.356.554.853.954.149.643.642.025.515.9
EFV 50.952.654.461.660.764.465.567.759.057.161.550.844.0
VPU 50.835.026.127.834.638.743.746.145.350.146.242.459.6
JKE 50.748.648.144.647.444.844.840.546.746.639.937.037.6
IYZ 50.362.970.768.077.682.782.887.379.680.466.364.465.9
VCR 50.155.860.158.361.359.856.556.259.961.959.161.458.9
XLU 50.032.623.525.130.035.738.841.841.945.841.133.551.9
VEU 49.948.745.548.147.346.148.847.443.041.945.934.034.6
FUTY 49.934.725.927.934.738.943.346.045.349.846.442.159.7
ECON 49.741.627.732.029.120.518.018.512.213.331.212.219.7
VXUS 49.548.545.247.647.045.948.046.841.641.245.734.434.2
FDIS 49.456.260.258.761.059.656.256.259.862.059.362.458.3
IYC 49.451.656.752.155.256.253.551.158.462.255.758.958.3
XLY 49.252.756.855.458.757.053.552.357.460.156.559.354.0
RYE 49.167.883.982.089.291.791.291.494.995.095.295.890.0
PCEF 49.050.153.150.849.855.049.950.051.250.449.055.355.4
EWH 48.646.143.440.137.238.539.422.918.621.033.752.865.1
CWI 48.548.244.747.145.945.147.947.142.142.646.034.335.6
EUFN 48.469.471.579.979.177.276.684.273.358.565.848.429.9
ACIM 48.346.046.950.356.960.159.058.357.450.761.049.648.9
IDU 48.233.124.626.032.036.940.343.143.447.043.736.155.1
USL 48.150.877.078.171.572.174.478.385.479.976.179.235.5
USMV 48.139.437.437.440.241.442.043.747.752.145.943.446.8
IXUS 48.049.045.647.646.645.346.545.640.440.645.133.436.2
MTUM 47.946.142.441.444.141.641.337.146.547.740.440.146.0
OUSA 47.839.338.138.040.142.343.846.352.556.048.646.148.3
RFG 47.756.560.754.957.549.453.756.356.058.252.546.343.1
HEEM 47.747.545.045.546.944.146.643.933.536.546.344.947.6
PKB 47.671.080.080.887.775.574.979.681.583.484.882.680.3
DHS 47.541.742.943.949.954.554.460.462.665.863.362.065.6
ACWX 47.446.743.846.345.044.346.746.141.841.645.733.134.3
FGD 47.250.052.156.858.658.562.561.857.354.763.554.948.4
IDV 47.150.647.451.852.055.555.154.649.546.955.339.741.8
EWD 47.060.155.570.152.440.936.343.140.534.139.021.315.8
PID 47.048.550.049.254.056.959.758.052.656.961.849.145.3
FLQE 46.642.932.033.433.934.541.030.622.728.337.614.825.1
NANR 46.565.473.279.583.688.887.385.583.067.579.382.982.9
USO 46.447.776.069.857.849.848.558.476.964.463.358.311.8
PDBC 46.348.863.066.163.167.165.268.475.367.369.479.764.9
FXH 46.038.039.839.127.427.829.219.425.325.126.221.223.0
PDP 45.945.947.140.542.137.540.038.844.645.340.035.841.4
FXN 45.856.477.775.082.785.984.085.290.389.589.788.166.5
VOX 45.745.049.750.164.373.672.380.473.978.066.262.570.1
AOA 45.543.443.944.447.146.949.049.951.451.348.549.846.6
FCOM 45.445.249.250.565.773.971.680.975.078.867.662.570.3
FHLC 45.235.837.136.123.127.331.223.029.127.623.022.022.1
VHT 45.235.537.036.222.226.730.823.028.828.522.721.021.1
VSS 45.150.245.445.543.642.943.140.234.332.239.630.634.4
EWJ 44.641.246.346.748.348.051.356.548.055.355.853.059.2
DBC 44.648.363.965.062.965.663.768.574.966.968.480.063.5
RING 44.547.233.333.628.752.045.840.510.67.016.720.063.6
MDIV 44.443.652.349.950.951.952.056.654.254.551.545.841.5
SPLV 44.436.433.835.038.740.239.842.446.150.245.842.747.2
HYGH 44.343.447.854.050.855.754.961.565.464.160.067.463.8
GDX 44.147.134.539.032.255.752.544.811.17.015.821.159.3
BBH 44.040.956.249.232.835.535.518.223.514.915.115.517.8
HYEM 43.940.539.943.745.249.346.850.656.153.050.461.260.7
IHDG 43.738.542.537.636.438.939.639.944.140.832.022.921.5
RPG 43.645.948.247.046.044.043.944.349.851.745.647.347.5
SCHF 43.544.543.845.645.145.247.046.644.042.543.930.828.4
JNK 43.441.144.348.646.750.851.158.161.660.256.164.160.0
IYH 43.333.734.435.020.826.230.522.529.328.722.020.920.6
GWL 43.244.144.546.845.645.847.446.442.741.144.931.529.1
HYZD 43.142.348.450.448.759.558.264.966.669.661.771.871.2
OIL 42.947.674.175.462.432.241.856.077.263.059.552.38.6
HDV 42.836.937.238.642.246.046.053.660.262.156.053.658.6
RYH 42.833.334.232.918.019.625.417.621.820.416.917.016.6
VEA 42.744.443.645.844.544.246.345.941.740.742.428.926.8
RXI 42.544.745.647.851.452.551.652.253.053.250.048.743.2
IEO 42.067.482.981.086.889.886.287.992.892.091.292.878.6
DBO 41.947.475.977.367.662.561.568.282.275.673.473.419.4
SGG 41.958.157.573.758.047.371.368.113.111.344.852.285.2
PIE 41.839.126.226.626.619.925.614.412.713.024.413.413.9
EMHY 41.738.636.739.639.244.143.545.948.949.145.054.251.3
SJNK 41.739.842.947.847.552.252.658.962.260.955.566.864.4
FREL 41.535.833.729.932.232.833.038.927.040.439.523.222.7
HYS 41.340.044.748.247.952.752.759.162.462.158.170.166.0
XLV 40.731.331.532.917.021.728.921.227.426.219.418.818.9
IYK 40.637.232.732.437.034.829.134.038.639.135.222.625.3
SCZ 40.645.842.141.641.441.740.539.334.029.734.625.127.9
IYR 40.435.231.828.630.131.631.136.225.039.638.222.020.9
DWM 40.441.640.843.243.745.145.846.744.741.842.728.124.4
EWN 40.340.338.637.036.940.737.038.741.334.532.218.215.3
IEFA 40.241.441.342.142.743.344.544.140.238.839.026.924.3
HYG 40.138.241.445.043.147.548.656.159.858.354.661.758.6
BSJK 40.038.542.444.444.150.349.355.460.857.752.363.661.5
EFA 39.940.641.142.342.843.144.744.640.839.739.826.123.2
REZ 39.727.523.418.019.217.717.822.715.025.923.211.911.5
VNQ 39.733.532.529.731.933.533.038.224.739.938.822.520.5
DBEM 39.543.741.040.641.239.242.637.929.836.644.534.644.3
FEP 39.449.146.251.151.952.047.543.643.130.336.624.817.1
NOBL 39.035.936.336.643.042.941.945.751.754.151.950.147.1
FEZ 38.840.738.443.242.947.348.452.547.340.137.018.312.1
VDC 38.633.728.226.931.532.125.931.739.743.034.322.829.2
BSJL 38.436.339.541.442.247.548.855.960.859.253.564.562.6
FTC 38.438.440.439.340.738.537.235.341.343.138.133.335.9
FSTA 38.333.827.526.330.630.823.629.738.341.533.321.527.6
FRI 38.131.130.227.729.831.831.337.023.439.037.922.219.6
DOL 38.038.939.441.943.445.346.447.945.443.744.229.923.7
IGE 37.952.672.175.882.284.883.885.088.988.186.989.581.1
XLP 37.832.826.624.929.229.119.124.834.439.530.319.625.2
EWP 37.745.336.342.939.444.445.251.045.031.528.610.79.2
EZU 37.642.038.242.342.746.246.248.745.937.936.520.513.7
SCHC 37.444.340.941.840.840.540.339.233.328.136.726.926.5
EWL 37.334.435.835.738.531.232.927.822.620.616.312.512.4
GHYG 37.336.736.539.642.044.846.352.054.152.948.058.155.0
PXI 37.173.784.389.693.292.687.492.495.194.493.495.682.3
UGA 36.955.480.858.063.469.376.878.987.072.873.590.043.4
SHYG 36.836.239.542.742.546.347.854.759.356.851.263.159.1
IHE 36.629.839.627.48.912.014.616.515.615.210.510.914.0
AOR 36.436.036.836.538.539.441.643.545.646.343.046.243.9
PBP 36.235.442.846.546.851.549.049.756.055.550.262.258.7
IHY 36.134.834.937.741.341.939.841.847.545.242.253.051.3
XLRE 35.928.625.622.721.321.318.626.318.029.330.914.214.6
BSJJ 35.835.137.738.940.044.644.548.655.953.747.960.656.1
SCHH 35.728.828.926.229.030.129.836.623.138.937.321.718.8
DFE 35.650.747.348.447.649.544.644.642.926.629.516.813.4
IEUR 35.538.338.340.040.341.238.839.538.928.431.316.912.1
IEV 35.337.337.539.239.739.539.039.437.729.932.016.211.5
IXC 35.345.059.567.575.680.481.384.187.687.586.485.074.1
RWR 35.228.628.826.528.930.129.536.622.938.837.821.618.6
GSIE 35.136.837.337.239.638.240.237.635.832.435.024.922.5
IGF 35.135.130.128.534.137.239.037.940.842.637.527.632.6
ICF 34.927.226.924.326.027.424.131.617.931.832.316.414.5
ACWV 34.630.828.429.031.231.633.332.831.137.333.926.333.5
VGK 34.637.837.939.439.939.438.638.437.026.230.215.611.4
NFRA 34.534.630.831.736.037.838.436.737.840.035.824.127.3
PGHY 34.432.638.541.343.347.845.449.254.854.148.168.062.7
DIV 34.340.946.047.451.061.255.255.549.051.150.645.346.6
EWQ 34.240.537.942.544.351.351.255.150.743.943.629.118.5
IXJ 34.127.127.324.913.112.715.813.116.014.912.911.210.9
XLE 34.044.066.369.679.282.982.184.890.690.688.390.580.0
ELD 33.932.725.028.927.627.921.927.127.925.733.825.433.5
EELV 33.831.424.126.525.718.119.619.314.219.533.517.817.7
IDLV 33.733.930.730.831.529.532.424.922.018.725.017.616.5
SGDM 33.436.930.433.432.055.449.335.48.05.812.318.156.9
EMCB 33.333.331.934.736.339.139.737.146.846.443.354.648.7
GSG 33.338.755.853.349.749.647.355.765.255.854.561.429.5
FBT 33.135.356.744.326.329.321.812.717.016.314.617.128.2
JPIN 33.034.532.332.532.733.033.932.024.925.630.819.718.7
FPE 32.930.930.730.431.134.836.236.443.242.032.344.243.5
XHB 32.836.743.241.652.736.234.838.544.447.446.523.821.4
ENZL 32.739.637.245.753.846.639.121.721.619.443.839.254.6
DJP 32.438.146.444.943.949.045.550.459.050.055.970.859.2
VDE 32.243.967.872.380.182.982.786.691.591.089.190.179.0
EMLC 32.127.519.524.520.618.014.320.022.321.331.120.724.7
VRP 32.031.531.329.529.432.433.834.938.138.629.338.142.8
LEMB 31.928.521.425.622.618.514.817.220.821.028.523.124.4
IGHG 31.531.335.437.939.843.645.052.857.554.346.162.656.0
RHS 31.429.125.324.628.527.217.125.734.638.327.918.523.8
EIDO 31.330.620.427.022.019.532.533.618.536.053.847.025.9
EWU 31.234.038.936.438.838.337.535.132.626.433.217.112.4
EWI 31.143.239.744.047.260.360.769.660.042.333.09.55.5
HYLS 30.829.932.234.334.838.238.743.248.847.041.049.446.1
EEMV 30.632.024.524.726.220.620.618.613.717.231.022.825.1
VIGI 30.632.327.627.625.817.519.316.614.114.216.412.112.6
KXI 30.525.021.216.519.114.412.312.515.918.515.510.212.7
FCG 30.456.777.374.582.083.280.476.986.585.381.784.570.8
PHB 30.031.234.836.637.341.441.546.952.851.047.658.553.5
FENY 29.840.762.368.677.881.080.784.590.290.187.688.976.8
BSJI 29.730.133.636.038.242.242.547.253.851.947.159.955.6
VNQI 29.429.526.822.621.321.428.417.312.612.617.314.115.2
EFG 29.329.729.228.227.823.323.117.415.615.416.411.712.5
VWOB 28.927.627.029.928.531.132.734.739.840.534.541.040.5
EMB 28.827.025.728.126.429.430.832.436.135.233.132.633.1
REET 28.725.824.221.421.421.122.827.516.821.225.114.813.1
PPLT 28.622.011.013.214.618.828.312.39.311.412.69.311.3
RTH 28.532.435.630.428.631.729.431.540.348.442.141.741.7
GLTR 28.421.411.712.310.619.316.312.610.811.214.917.230.6
RWO 28.225.625.222.923.424.325.128.915.521.525.613.913.0
IBB 28.228.742.334.918.320.419.311.514.612.113.214.417.5
IYE 28.038.258.765.276.279.078.782.989.088.486.287.373.7
AOM 28.027.728.629.431.832.135.236.540.741.036.139.940.0
FXA 27.725.923.027.226.528.122.514.715.219.833.434.945.1
NFLT 27.526.927.931.532.337.137.738.745.947.139.449.344.2
FXD 27.434.242.737.743.139.240.049.052.957.358.361.553.7
CGW 27.332.833.935.236.533.833.332.930.029.235.127.532.7
ASHR 27.124.329.432.534.522.012.619.714.314.531.247.655.7
SPFF 27.127.931.628.326.828.432.032.333.732.523.830.228.5
PFXF 26.726.226.424.221.124.428.828.829.824.819.526.024.8
PCY 26.423.722.323.819.524.021.621.126.825.524.524.525.6
VCLT 26.222.518.518.518.621.727.827.326.030.519.931.231.6
LWC 26.021.817.517.215.518.626.026.225.625.818.829.727.4
WIP 25.923.114.516.916.014.513.914.015.115.116.219.918.3
FDD 25.830.433.233.135.635.840.145.843.933.934.420.213.8
GREK 25.831.735.949.476.660.376.780.361.943.469.449.638.2
IFGL 25.724.323.215.214.114.220.314.311.811.114.711.411.8
SRLN 25.624.828.230.633.637.037.442.949.348.140.755.049.8
AOK 25.423.925.525.928.128.930.633.137.138.032.436.637.6
FRAK 25.349.072.874.983.186.985.287.093.493.092.694.078.0
PFF 25.324.226.022.519.418.227.526.622.622.315.721.421.2
FTSL 25.124.126.828.831.434.935.939.847.145.937.853.148.2
BKLN 25.024.928.030.333.337.236.442.648.547.842.256.550.1
CLY 24.920.815.414.914.817.823.321.723.624.716.526.427.2
SNLN 24.723.827.328.332.435.536.041.248.648.640.755.749.0
EWK 24.529.927.928.827.024.422.023.319.713.617.515.014.3
MNA 24.225.928.332.034.537.737.537.444.843.734.951.846.5
AGGP 24.122.323.927.528.331.830.524.621.530.723.535.233.8
UUP 24.023.430.330.531.737.041.151.360.660.145.160.355.5
IXP 23.822.122.220.527.231.332.832.625.228.921.211.312.8
FXG 23.823.719.715.726.630.823.732.338.940.231.916.515.9
TBF 23.729.540.146.451.353.447.759.371.863.259.676.666.2
PGX 23.122.822.516.615.914.620.019.218.716.914.219.221.7
EFAV 23.021.922.118.917.615.615.012.212.412.212.810.311.2
BSJH 22.923.427.029.231.035.035.038.446.446.138.151.546.9
PGF 22.822.621.617.515.914.918.618.418.917.614.420.820.6
PIZ 22.727.324.322.622.312.812.110.39.88.99.48.28.7
GCC 22.724.528.630.228.433.631.035.136.330.333.541.946.3
FBND 22.521.221.521.724.325.328.631.033.234.825.939.336.4
CORP 22.418.518.118.919.820.023.025.028.530.021.131.829.4
PSK 22.021.619.116.314.212.616.915.715.314.311.716.117.9
LMBS 21.821.224.126.028.331.933.235.944.344.037.555.051.6
FLTR 21.722.323.625.828.729.930.734.341.039.931.646.442.1
DBP 21.610.78.27.97.710.39.99.27.57.59.410.519.0
LQD 21.619.015.716.616.916.820.824.025.526.820.331.530.7
RWX 21.522.820.515.313.313.418.813.211.39.613.28.49.3
BOND 21.320.220.820.119.721.223.223.727.626.320.832.031.1
EDEN 21.127.824.818.210.710.79.89.68.46.76.75.64.8
BSCM 20.919.819.320.320.522.224.327.430.433.227.840.936.9
BSCN 20.919.718.920.021.221.823.526.729.732.524.136.136.5
VCIT 20.317.315.515.917.517.220.723.526.427.522.834.132.0
CRED 20.118.816.017.817.818.922.225.528.229.522.232.930.9
LTPZ 20.015.811.411.315.119.426.418.417.218.418.729.729.4
MINC 19.920.722.723.025.127.628.732.039.037.030.943.939.3
BSCL 19.819.318.420.221.022.725.327.631.433.628.841.440.2
HYMB 19.714.811.812.414.115.115.116.321.319.614.318.417.1
BSCK 19.619.519.621.622.723.824.526.531.732.028.437.836.6
USDU 19.622.429.129.033.039.943.551.259.556.640.459.953.4
ITR 19.516.917.618.720.120.822.426.330.330.824.537.435.5
TDTT 19.320.521.823.725.926.427.330.435.735.130.543.238.7
TDTF 19.220.119.021.723.324.026.527.030.929.629.041.237.0
SCHP 19.118.916.918.620.823.224.825.128.727.027.138.035.2
STIP 19.020.321.923.525.426.227.030.736.034.730.343.338.8
STPZ 18.920.421.122.825.525.927.130.235.334.430.642.938.9
TIP 18.918.516.619.120.322.725.324.427.827.226.536.935.0
IPE 18.618.316.517.819.923.024.723.827.125.925.935.834.4
IBDQ 18.514.213.914.315.217.018.921.324.328.022.333.230.8
VTIP 18.419.921.423.225.226.026.830.335.934.930.443.638.4
IBDN 18.315.717.516.918.220.321.424.128.630.626.440.434.7
QAI 18.219.420.118.419.018.419.921.528.426.118.526.623.3
AYT 18.115.913.314.717.314.113.316.925.123.920.729.523.5
BSCJ 18.019.220.322.224.425.426.730.035.235.028.841.839.4
TOTL 17.917.017.718.318.120.319.422.328.527.323.137.735.3
VCSH 17.818.618.920.722.922.923.926.632.532.325.738.936.7
HYD 17.814.710.310.011.311.312.011.711.913.010.610.811.3
CIU 17.716.216.217.719.219.520.624.229.228.622.634.632.8
IBDL 17.617.617.919.020.621.521.323.529.929.224.838.434.8
IBDM 17.616.516.418.518.919.720.525.629.031.324.236.735.1
ISTB 17.517.919.221.222.723.525.127.933.632.826.039.436.4
SLQD 17.317.518.719.822.123.223.127.232.031.925.336.633.9
GLD 17.29.58.68.48.311.010.49.37.98.28.610.519.1
MINT 17.119.621.723.326.127.528.131.738.737.829.744.540.9
IAU 17.09.88.88.48.411.110.29.47.98.58.610.419.3
SGOL 16.99.58.58.38.311.210.39.17.88.38.510.018.9
PJP 16.912.615.28.05.85.96.67.36.36.05.64.75.3
FXC 16.720.620.925.327.118.326.323.121.023.327.725.221.5
IBDK 16.718.319.422.023.524.224.428.133.833.727.539.836.3
SCPB 16.618.019.822.124.324.825.829.335.534.627.440.737.3
FLRN 16.516.922.123.126.726.627.131.038.436.629.645.040.4
FLOT 16.519.421.623.125.927.427.331.238.136.828.644.140.8
GSY 16.419.221.222.825.727.027.931.537.937.429.144.740.7
IUSB 16.014.714.215.016.317.119.121.827.127.021.332.330.4
BSCI 16.018.120.722.425.025.826.630.536.835.928.341.337.3
IBDH 15.816.420.220.824.125.225.229.435.634.227.741.138.1
XPH 15.710.922.57.95.25.65.97.46.26.35.75.16.4
CSJ 15.616.118.320.522.923.724.228.534.132.725.438.635.8
PPH 15.58.29.87.25.96.16.57.06.66.46.24.95.0
NEAR 15.417.220.622.125.025.726.630.637.236.328.042.538.5
FTSM 15.216.719.921.824.025.526.130.136.735.526.840.737.4
BLV 15.010.38.99.19.210.112.812.112.715.611.516.818.0
AGGY 14.913.313.714.315.615.417.820.624.725.319.230.928.1
FLTB 14.914.514.815.818.519.820.222.829.329.022.233.631.3
TAN 14.88.65.84.94.54.24.34.33.63.74.12.42.8
RAVI 14.716.018.220.623.224.624.929.736.035.627.340.236.7
IAGG 14.414.014.415.516.418.721.122.833.333.522.935.233.3
BSCH 14.316.318.820.823.825.025.029.836.936.227.440.937.9
VBND 14.012.112.012.613.012.915.217.521.121.518.128.527.1
IBDJ 13.915.620.021.423.625.426.229.536.235.527.641.638.5
SMB 13.812.913.514.116.917.818.319.823.722.016.021.920.3
BNDX 13.612.914.015.316.419.020.124.031.533.421.936.433.2
MBG 13.612.313.413.814.515.015.720.724.422.119.126.627.8
BSV 13.513.014.616.218.718.619.022.228.928.422.534.231.5
GBF 13.411.311.912.513.414.115.317.020.921.817.027.225.0
AGG 13.411.912.813.414.514.316.718.823.223.217.929.026.6
VGSH 13.314.315.917.520.021.521.225.331.730.923.736.032.3
SHV 13.215.117.219.722.023.422.927.734.633.124.838.234.1
SCHO 13.214.015.817.319.921.020.424.831.430.823.336.232.9
SUB 13.113.815.316.218.819.819.222.030.128.220.530.925.9
DGL 13.08.07.87.77.610.09.18.37.17.37.98.815.6
GVI 12.912.413.614.116.216.017.219.925.324.619.631.128.7
SHY 12.913.815.617.619.720.820.824.630.930.423.436.532.3
VMBS 12.711.813.513.915.815.217.319.724.523.519.731.229.8
BND 12.611.512.212.513.913.615.617.622.122.717.828.626.1
CMBS 12.512.713.213.616.716.318.717.923.723.417.230.127.3
SCHZ 12.411.612.312.714.013.816.118.123.022.417.228.226.2
SHM 12.312.413.815.417.117.616.818.926.524.318.327.024.1
GNMA 12.311.212.913.215.214.916.620.324.624.120.130.427.5
BNDS 12.111.712.313.514.314.715.917.923.422.818.229.526.8
BIL 12.014.416.719.321.522.621.726.433.832.724.037.532.9
FTGC 11.919.823.023.324.630.028.127.630.823.730.629.226.4
MBB 11.811.312.613.414.714.617.019.223.822.619.030.727.9
SST 11.812.513.914.817.417.918.521.228.026.921.432.730.1
AGZ 11.711.813.014.516.216.417.519.526.124.819.929.328.5
BIV 11.610.511.111.412.311.814.215.218.420.716.725.724.9
EWW 11.57.65.97.05.93.84.15.65.56.912.04.44.3
PZA 11.410.610.811.012.813.414.013.817.316.813.516.316.8
TUR 11.39.18.07.04.23.93.14.54.14.05.42.84.0
FMB 11.210.411.012.211.913.213.313.818.619.014.119.319.2
JO 11.113.59.214.629.933.538.917.18.516.521.033.291.6
NYF 11.010.811.512.012.713.113.814.519.318.314.017.416.8
ITE 10.811.112.112.815.014.415.617.723.122.918.028.826.3
VTEB 10.710.411.312.013.414.014.715.821.520.415.820.419.4
IEI 10.710.711.612.313.813.314.616.821.421.717.127.925.6
MUB 10.510.010.711.812.913.114.315.019.918.614.618.617.7
VGIT 10.410.110.910.612.912.214.115.319.520.216.125.924.2
CMF 10.29.710.510.412.211.512.812.819.016.014.316.016.5
SCHR 10.110.010.610.912.412.213.715.019.420.115.925.423.8
MLN 10.18.98.79.29.310.410.811.013.212.910.19.911.0
MUNI 10.09.911.211.212.212.413.614.520.120.014.919.822.4
BAB 9.810.28.98.99.410.211.612.014.517.013.822.122.3
GOVT 9.89.410.410.312.111.713.114.018.019.015.023.622.2
ITM 9.68.49.29.39.910.911.611.714.314.012.113.613.6
EWM 9.49.08.08.28.77.47.87.27.07.511.27.67.9
DBA 9.418.417.821.021.928.924.122.116.716.213.413.725.0
PWZ 9.39.19.49.711.012.712.912.917.816.713.314.516.0
TFI 9.28.89.89.911.812.512.712.716.315.513.715.917.3
VNM 9.115.314.314.211.68.58.38.66.17.48.07.26.2
SHYD 9.08.39.69.710.410.811.813.516.516.011.411.414.8
PICB 8.79.38.79.310.59.810.19.410.29.810.012.310.7
IEF 8.77.88.38.69.28.911.111.613.514.412.618.818.6
XRT 8.616.736.025.224.831.032.345.149.161.362.164.656.9
FXF 8.510.29.111.615.312.110.910.412.212.512.019.719.9
TLH 8.47.47.77.78.08.39.69.910.712.710.214.014.7
IBND 8.38.17.89.110.09.09.08.911.610.410.014.813.3
EPHE 8.27.77.413.712.08.513.48.05.24.77.35.95.4
USCI 8.08.79.610.012.616.516.415.622.520.927.043.847.7
JJG 7.917.717.315.513.613.79.214.815.110.811.415.727.0
BWX 7.77.17.17.88.28.07.97.88.89.210.313.413.2
FXY 7.66.86.97.38.07.77.06.87.49.19.716.220.7
CORN 7.613.112.112.110.89.08.513.013.29.58.911.916.2
TLO 7.46.66.46.36.86.77.57.36.78.77.18.29.9
WDTI 7.47.59.59.812.09.311.214.627.721.617.824.621.2
VGLT 7.36.66.56.56.96.87.77.66.48.97.18.310.2
TLT 7.26.56.26.36.76.57.47.16.37.87.07.99.7
IGOV 7.16.86.97.47.98.07.97.68.79.59.314.314.1
UDN 7.07.37.58.59.78.88.48.49.29.39.914.712.7
FXE 7.07.57.68.710.39.78.78.710.610.010.718.014.2
EDV 6.75.95.65.45.65.76.66.04.95.75.16.27.4
ZROZ 6.65.95.35.25.35.56.25.84.75.55.05.67.0
FXB 6.36.47.37.59.07.37.17.56.56.16.87.06.3
WEAT 6.26.76.76.06.35.35.46.24.84.64.73.65.1
UNG 6.117.641.731.346.325.915.534.881.067.276.194.981.7
EGPT 5.45.15.22.42.42.22.62.42.32.02.21.31.6
SH 5.25.25.45.76.26.36.16.67.26.86.511.510.1
HDGE 5.15.04.85.35.15.55.45.55.95.95.79.68.1
DOG 4.65.05.05.25.05.45.25.75.55.35.58.18.0
PSQ 4.54.64.95.15.76.06.07.88.27.77.414.69.8
EUM 4.54.85.75.56.56.96.78.422.816.46.820.110.4
RWM 4.44.44.04.04.14.13.94.04.44.03.94.84.2
VXZ 3.42.53.23.02.93.33.43.54.23.43.34.13.7
NIB 2.33.32.52.62.72.72.82.73.03.02.92.62.5
VIXY 0.40.40.70.60.60.60.60.60.80.70.70.90.6
VXX 0.30.30.60.30.40.40.60.50.70.50.50.70.4
VIIX 0.30.30.60.50.50.50.50.60.70.60.60.80.5

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite