Premium Access    ETF Search:   

ETF Relative Strength (RSf) Trends

     


The Relative Strength Factor (Rsf) can indicate how certain Exchange Traded Funds have fared over the past year relative to the other funds. It's simple 0-100 ranking makes comparisons a snap. The table below, showing Rsf trends, can help you visualize whether the funds you are interested in are improving vis-a-vis the other funds, or deteriorating. You can place your cursor over the symbol to view the name, or click the symbol to view a price chart.

Relative Strength Factor(RSf) is a percentile ranking of the price performance relative to other secuities and relative to the broad U.S. market performance. The range is dictated by the actively traded ETFs due to their broad global market exposure, with other securities ranked relative to the ETFs. RSf is measured over 1 year and weighted to emphasize more recent performance. The values for RSf range from 0 to 100 with the better performing funds having higher values.

Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter
Data Timeliness
Current
Last Close


5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing data as of 2017-01-17 11:54 am ET (10 min updates).

Symbol 01/1701/0912/3012/2212/1512/0812/0111/2311/1611/0911/0210/2610/19
XIV 99.899.799.699.799.699.399.099.099.198.998.198.998.9
SVXY 99.799.699.699.699.699.398.898.899.098.898.098.998.8
RSXJ 99.399.199.499.199.499.199.699.399.499.499.298.898.6
SLX 98.998.998.899.099.599.999.999.699.699.398.298.297.4
XME 98.898.698.798.899.199.699.799.499.599.096.797.497.3
GBTC 98.698.399.597.897.098.499.999.799.999.699.899.899.3
SILJ 98.497.193.478.989.198.198.798.298.799.599.599.399.5
KOL 98.298.198.698.798.999.299.899.599.899.799.499.499.4
PICK 98.197.296.997.098.298.798.998.698.498.597.496.195.4
KRE 97.797.998.598.398.198.098.197.597.894.991.687.180.1
PSCM 97.597.597.698.098.498.698.698.598.797.092.593.893.4
URA 97.481.738.035.538.617.47.88.26.54.43.84.44.8
KBE 97.197.998.097.997.997.697.696.797.293.988.985.678.5
KBWB 97.197.897.897.597.696.797.796.897.294.891.987.579.4
IAT 96.897.697.897.797.597.497.997.297.494.792.087.680.9
PSCE 96.797.196.797.297.497.397.296.293.192.371.193.194.3
PSI 96.696.797.097.297.097.095.297.698.197.797.996.796.4
KBWR 96.697.698.398.197.997.197.997.497.793.486.983.681.5
ERUS 96.596.897.396.296.995.094.789.986.292.793.192.592.7
QABA 96.397.498.097.897.797.897.697.297.592.487.282.081.2
BRF 96.094.393.186.082.882.484.894.995.298.198.699.298.7
XES 95.896.995.296.796.696.096.187.480.865.316.979.083.9
IAI 95.896.996.596.596.396.496.995.896.292.985.783.984.1
RSX 95.795.996.594.095.693.493.087.181.290.288.986.990.7
SOXX 95.695.595.896.795.995.992.796.697.596.597.196.395.3
AIRR 95.594.896.697.197.297.297.497.398.095.189.088.392.0
SLVP 95.490.371.135.452.988.889.989.995.198.799.298.699.2
EWZ 95.393.994.282.582.586.789.196.997.398.398.899.098.9
FDM 94.995.697.197.096.896.596.296.095.985.576.778.176.7
RZV 94.894.295.696.396.897.096.296.596.888.973.481.282.3
IYG 94.695.896.296.295.895.495.093.593.890.582.577.167.5
PALL 94.694.969.261.785.492.897.897.195.582.126.314.123.8
SIL 94.482.755.522.340.782.386.585.492.398.699.198.399.0
IEZ 94.395.394.496.095.693.995.585.883.175.729.082.988.2
XSD 94.393.192.094.193.293.883.795.196.095.095.294.693.3
SPHB 94.294.194.194.493.995.194.894.494.893.087.087.284.6
OIH 94.095.093.895.994.893.695.081.878.470.823.377.884.9
SMH 93.893.493.294.893.993.690.695.996.996.897.496.595.6
JJC 93.791.186.285.193.095.897.597.092.792.828.910.06.9
VFH 93.694.695.995.895.495.695.894.094.289.879.775.368.7
FNCL 93.594.696.095.795.795.595.994.194.089.480.075.468.3
PSCF 93.494.796.095.194.794.794.093.493.677.565.869.775.7
XLF 93.394.495.595.495.295.295.793.393.389.677.872.763.1
XOP 93.292.194.896.195.195.896.494.390.489.073.291.692.5
EES 93.193.794.994.194.594.493.793.993.683.964.274.277.2
GDXJ 93.080.245.79.411.679.482.480.086.997.898.998.398.6
PSCT 92.993.394.393.494.594.391.995.296.394.493.292.991.0
IWN 92.893.695.194.594.695.694.494.694.987.476.281.881.1
AMZA 92.891.890.189.785.782.880.586.186.494.182.191.390.9
VTWV 92.793.394.994.394.895.394.394.594.887.274.381.180.3
RWJ 92.592.894.093.894.294.992.593.693.477.646.768.073.9
FYT 92.592.694.493.593.694.091.493.193.278.950.871.274.3
RYF 92.393.894.794.694.35.23.83.63.12.11.41.82.2
RFV 92.292.392.193.093.595.094.494.794.688.268.675.678.9
EPU 92.093.091.886.588.290.493.992.795.196.497.296.296.9
XTN 91.992.092.393.793.495.795.394.893.989.982.272.866.0
QTEC 91.891.287.090.088.988.785.292.593.995.396.295.694.0
PXI 91.790.191.494.993.393.296.491.486.190.179.492.494.9
DBB 91.589.183.788.594.292.296.396.192.694.192.678.157.3
IJS 91.492.593.692.993.794.793.094.294.784.969.575.877.4
VIOV 91.392.492.993.194.194.593.194.394.584.771.574.577.5
SLYV 91.392.693.392.893.894.293.394.094.484.767.676.277.5
JKL 91.291.690.991.791.792.692.391.691.383.570.981.280.4
RYE 91.191.893.094.794.493.895.992.589.890.984.792.892.2
SMLV 91.092.994.693.894.093.793.693.292.983.172.970.170.3
JETS 90.992.292.794.393.689.792.093.189.184.674.737.340.6
ATMP 90.891.390.590.486.381.987.590.887.394.487.993.994.4
GNR 90.588.486.385.186.989.489.686.783.791.190.685.983.9
MLPX 90.592.189.389.586.685.290.591.388.394.386.494.093.7
DXJF 90.396.095.793.996.794.187.389.787.930.325.217.29.5
FXR 90.391.190.691.892.293.093.892.492.589.177.774.874.1
GUNR 89.986.584.982.684.989.089.686.983.591.891.386.483.3
FNDE 89.886.384.277.384.688.288.187.884.193.595.995.594.6
PXH 89.786.884.173.383.688.187.990.187.295.796.896.795.9
FNK 89.689.689.990.290.891.589.488.790.278.169.968.769.1
DES 89.589.891.891.091.592.191.692.392.284.569.678.079.5
DGRS 89.390.691.991.792.593.392.993.494.585.475.477.278.2
NANR 89.285.884.079.664.378.882.781.778.387.591.690.693.1
XTL 89.187.587.188.890.090.487.392.093.793.389.192.089.9
XSLV 88.991.593.992.192.492.592.191.891.181.877.475.977.7
ZIV 88.892.780.785.785.785.184.188.290.092.088.490.286.0
RDVY 88.790.890.291.291.491.492.691.493.090.887.178.976.5
PRFZ 88.689.390.490.990.891.789.290.791.081.466.474.176.3
ARGT 88.584.571.264.274.279.783.484.681.692.995.095.896.5
PXMV 88.589.488.189.890.191.091.387.586.780.269.279.880.7
VIOO 88.489.791.390.991.992.090.091.791.579.054.967.272.1
IJR 88.389.991.291.191.991.990.291.591.779.555.567.272.4
IXG 88.291.089.287.787.686.785.084.285.881.275.568.956.9
SLY 88.290.191.391.292.192.190.591.991.878.757.066.072.9
SMDV 88.188.892.091.692.892.392.290.090.382.681.275.577.9
IVOV 88.088.087.988.489.491.089.788.989.381.168.874.175.0
IWC 87.989.590.890.790.991.588.792.091.877.454.072.474.4
IJJ 87.888.187.588.389.190.889.388.889.480.868.573.774.8
MDYV 87.788.386.988.190.090.989.989.089.279.971.473.575.1
VBR 87.688.589.289.188.689.887.988.488.576.959.370.772.3
IYT 87.588.589.791.491.792.792.890.988.983.880.759.856.4
IEO 87.586.289.192.091.490.193.386.381.583.473.783.486.4
FYX 87.487.287.886.888.790.685.989.689.972.628.658.065.4
FTA 87.387.188.489.389.389.590.188.589.686.683.979.374.5
MXI 87.283.180.578.281.686.985.583.882.591.090.086.384.7
VTWO 87.087.888.188.088.189.886.890.290.578.854.670.972.8
FNDA 87.087.488.488.989.489.986.788.088.476.657.367.369.3
IWM 86.887.988.588.289.090.286.690.390.679.655.371.473.8
TWOK 86.687.687.187.488.390.086.990.690.980.358.869.675.4
PXLV 86.588.889.589.689.988.191.187.688.588.485.981.977.9
IGN 86.586.687.689.090.389.587.091.095.795.494.192.486.2
LIT 86.283.068.068.469.081.177.170.572.176.981.484.581.5
FXN 86.184.883.488.387.187.486.878.068.351.117.865.268.3
JKI 86.087.086.488.088.389.391.089.289.586.583.182.580.6
IYF 85.990.489.689.387.487.886.484.485.778.363.664.760.0
FXO 85.988.788.787.986.987.286.185.085.477.263.064.361.8
FXZ 85.885.583.985.487.390.189.587.689.788.679.279.981.6
FIW 85.786.086.187.590.591.893.493.894.388.786.586.887.2
BIZD 85.483.284.381.979.680.783.582.985.986.388.890.587.6
EWMC 85.485.785.785.987.088.485.886.087.175.457.967.869.9
IMLP 85.384.285.282.775.663.870.977.875.785.649.683.186.1
XAR 85.287.886.889.188.090.794.292.392.890.782.483.168.1
BNO 85.174.289.484.980.865.683.632.315.026.939.185.792.6
RWK 85.083.983.584.685.588.384.686.186.569.952.662.362.8
DBE 84.975.391.587.084.677.391.359.634.956.781.889.291.9
KBWY 84.486.185.576.577.579.980.482.684.374.623.972.277.8
WOOD 84.484.982.578.880.083.573.479.479.974.184.580.973.4
KIE 84.387.589.890.688.085.988.987.788.884.082.776.780.5
IGE 84.285.485.587.585.885.590.383.179.884.179.185.387.8
RDIV 84.284.584.583.483.886.888.285.883.369.166.973.973.3
UGA 84.071.188.682.170.467.292.744.118.047.389.990.288.8
IJT 83.985.988.287.387.889.185.087.988.573.735.053.664.1
RYT 83.983.879.583.082.182.776.886.490.091.494.290.985.8
DXJS 83.893.191.590.692.787.087.687.684.477.385.169.948.2
RPV 83.785.383.984.686.287.786.383.585.277.760.361.356.1
SCHA 83.684.384.584.184.987.083.286.587.175.145.765.769.0
SLYG 83.586.088.087.287.989.085.688.288.273.635.455.166.8
VIOG 83.485.687.386.987.789.385.188.388.672.438.853.465.0
KBWD 83.382.480.179.073.580.984.585.387.985.174.680.673.2
REGL 83.283.784.784.385.285.485.482.285.073.662.969.468.9
PEY 83.284.786.586.787.583.488.585.987.486.183.780.981.3
RTM 83.184.178.077.980.283.881.579.680.882.662.561.059.8
IYZ 82.983.878.279.869.374.760.864.054.046.214.136.058.7
MLPI 82.981.077.978.172.561.566.275.666.582.549.983.885.2
ITA 82.886.485.886.686.089.293.690.491.289.383.082.469.5
VUSE 82.782.283.684.886.887.885.984.585.171.254.557.757.8
ROBO 82.682.576.676.480.981.682.885.287.688.391.792.189.4
VAW 82.583.580.681.583.284.184.281.282.082.266.369.171.4
IAK 82.486.788.989.988.886.489.086.787.482.378.070.373.7
FMAT 82.383.580.381.783.084.484.481.681.981.766.469.872.2
FXL 82.281.277.780.980.481.873.985.688.790.089.886.279.2
FCG 82.173.478.684.784.081.284.380.267.750.318.755.079.4
VDE 81.885.588.691.589.686.191.182.478.480.972.582.882.7
EWC 81.780.074.574.375.575.776.271.867.274.980.376.880.3
XLE 81.684.687.790.588.885.891.282.679.483.279.284.883.7
RGI 81.582.182.084.384.386.388.384.986.081.069.366.665.6
SKYY 81.480.873.576.680.579.875.582.388.091.993.893.389.3
IJH 81.482.282.683.082.684.481.082.083.270.752.863.265.8
COMT 81.275.281.175.676.874.182.270.354.968.973.380.679.1
EZM 81.182.382.983.683.585.582.182.084.067.945.659.262.9
REM 81.179.375.874.063.681.579.279.382.786.089.491.984.0
IYM 81.082.978.879.882.082.583.678.378.579.361.864.463.2
IVOO 80.982.581.882.882.484.380.781.782.870.452.763.465.1
VB 80.981.381.081.381.584.279.983.084.271.843.262.766.2
FNX 80.881.080.880.681.283.778.380.881.763.933.948.955.8
MDY 80.781.982.382.582.184.180.381.482.670.151.262.965.2
IXC 80.683.086.087.686.082.287.077.671.581.179.883.481.9
VXF 80.680.579.779.680.682.778.482.783.673.949.164.665.7
VIS 80.482.783.284.883.485.888.885.586.580.266.562.059.2
PPA 80.385.284.485.385.387.592.589.690.389.278.878.465.9
AMU 80.277.876.574.166.359.461.470.062.476.239.078.481.8
USL 80.171.386.383.278.362.981.946.120.343.040.284.087.3
CIBR 80.072.764.566.374.874.474.987.394.294.293.789.381.2
VLUE 79.982.682.283.382.382.183.981.083.878.774.964.958.5
AMJ 79.978.576.973.565.957.660.269.761.876.739.578.681.7
ILF 79.775.974.360.067.778.173.285.583.095.996.997.597.1
FENY 79.683.286.690.187.784.890.280.575.478.170.280.780.2
DXJ 79.691.789.989.891.883.178.980.375.148.456.941.923.1
FIDU 79.381.181.683.982.684.988.685.285.679.866.264.161.3
RSCO 79.180.382.181.184.185.083.984.782.967.441.251.060.7
MTK 78.980.771.677.077.076.169.980.185.690.892.989.586.1
EUFN 78.980.277.769.665.465.141.746.057.660.333.633.217.0
PEJ 78.679.682.684.484.383.286.287.083.474.262.335.333.6
XLI 78.580.681.383.781.784.088.584.484.680.568.463.360.3
TILT 78.479.779.881.881.081.278.780.380.372.358.864.863.5
IYE 78.481.585.488.886.583.588.778.673.576.365.278.378.1
PSP 78.376.768.564.762.668.867.964.561.857.964.163.052.9
AMLP 78.173.273.373.971.663.168.574.169.586.459.183.383.6
EMLP 77.876.078.376.673.871.876.376.369.179.081.690.088.6
IWS 77.778.778.779.480.182.180.979.779.773.260.868.369.8
FDN 77.675.759.165.167.172.160.676.878.783.790.292.189.4
DXGE 77.482.882.778.578.671.750.856.063.561.671.965.468.4
MOAT 77.279.874.576.176.078.078.577.379.580.772.077.969.4
PYZ 77.179.078.282.988.587.688.287.385.379.643.462.472.5
PWV 77.079.080.882.281.979.881.980.981.878.465.055.248.9
IYJ 76.878.078.180.479.882.484.582.382.977.868.965.860.9
IUSV 76.578.780.982.381.380.581.278.579.674.567.566.863.3
MLPA 76.474.976.176.474.762.670.076.570.083.244.984.383.5
PRF 76.278.680.481.980.680.481.377.977.871.158.561.657.0
IWO 76.175.273.774.577.580.871.783.284.970.025.751.159.2
XLB 75.978.072.873.875.876.676.268.469.872.247.956.159.1
DEM 75.872.269.360.469.975.171.770.664.980.889.588.186.7
VTWG 75.674.372.274.377.280.270.583.684.568.426.450.560.5
HEWG 75.581.580.076.275.065.942.950.355.055.962.059.461.1
FYC 75.373.371.373.776.781.874.283.383.558.518.438.255.0
DON 75.273.274.174.677.381.077.377.977.869.856.865.065.3
VOE 75.173.773.676.077.780.176.877.778.972.165.566.263.9
SPYV 74.977.478.580.179.978.780.576.577.572.464.061.356.8
VOOV 74.877.079.180.279.478.779.475.977.071.663.461.055.8
IVE 74.777.179.480.179.578.979.375.976.972.062.260.755.1
FCOM 74.474.273.177.171.070.363.266.955.841.914.622.151.3
IYW 74.374.569.375.874.771.866.076.781.185.689.389.685.7
PKW 74.374.077.179.379.173.277.278.779.672.155.653.843.3
VTV 74.177.380.081.179.577.979.576.077.572.765.162.354.0
VONV 74.176.278.479.578.578.278.275.176.572.565.363.158.9
DIA 74.077.779.680.378.475.677.872.074.465.755.554.045.8
IWD 73.876.478.979.779.078.978.575.877.173.464.363.860.1
FTEC 73.774.469.574.574.472.166.277.181.085.789.288.984.9
VGT 73.574.469.174.874.372.265.977.281.485.989.288.784.8
TDIV 73.572.972.277.476.274.269.478.281.782.986.286.183.0
EZA 73.457.641.921.832.950.722.626.213.855.372.742.861.9
IGM 73.073.066.772.772.771.565.777.581.487.090.189.986.6
CVY 73.072.774.073.271.671.971.970.670.162.048.265.353.4
VOX 72.973.774.076.168.069.862.665.952.841.615.322.550.3
XT 72.870.464.164.664.862.856.262.765.669.044.852.462.2
DVYE 72.860.860.151.060.468.166.468.558.582.491.890.590.3
MOO 72.773.471.464.562.668.161.857.564.566.476.557.050.6
SCHM 72.671.470.671.973.177.872.574.475.360.036.651.754.3
PDBC 72.562.277.469.569.262.480.863.147.261.280.980.578.8
MGV 72.476.779.580.579.276.779.075.076.471.764.961.552.1
EWA 72.375.757.858.763.569.269.466.863.275.070.773.279.8
PKB 72.368.976.981.482.386.682.081.482.065.418.814.127.7
DWAS 72.069.476.477.578.774.674.380.780.148.715.019.942.7
DBC 72.062.577.669.368.862.381.661.345.358.379.679.078.6
EQAL 71.870.468.370.772.375.072.374.374.966.346.759.561.0
JKF 71.876.279.880.980.177.679.174.776.173.368.162.857.7
THD 71.770.567.254.958.771.559.949.051.168.785.375.274.0
EUSC 71.474.672.767.261.750.935.542.243.346.360.355.162.2
FEX 71.369.570.372.674.475.873.573.175.866.756.154.851.8
HACK 71.362.448.752.159.264.251.376.990.190.480.276.466.6
FNDB 71.273.175.378.378.278.378.075.376.068.859.460.153.3
QQQE 71.066.659.364.964.164.658.370.874.275.873.169.561.9
LRGF 71.071.972.674.875.376.475.775.577.463.150.446.446.4
XMLV 70.871.475.171.472.075.271.671.173.462.261.663.568.2
FEM 70.761.657.446.557.566.563.568.057.982.390.790.489.5
QQEW 70.666.559.064.863.164.058.370.774.076.073.567.961.4
EWO 70.572.264.762.557.062.964.661.572.883.690.785.078.7
IXN 70.571.565.369.168.269.164.774.577.785.390.989.987.9
MDYG 70.470.771.871.872.274.564.870.372.654.228.846.151.5
SPYD 70.370.974.976.979.083.083.382.184.779.475.180.076.9
ONEQ 70.371.263.367.367.466.763.372.875.472.871.677.373.1
IVOG 70.269.971.171.571.874.665.169.571.953.529.445.851.4
IJK 70.169.771.771.471.974.464.969.671.953.029.546.351.8
DBO 69.859.881.377.273.057.377.127.510.915.318.365.477.1
HEWJ 69.586.583.383.586.175.272.771.463.837.935.431.014.4
FNDX 69.471.874.777.777.376.076.773.573.766.656.458.350.3
XLK 69.371.767.972.870.667.562.272.476.080.185.985.582.9
EWT 69.264.055.352.170.578.475.976.476.887.694.193.791.5
DBJP 69.186.383.183.185.975.372.471.063.136.935.930.814.5
CFO 69.069.670.672.272.873.872.172.674.864.259.551.349.7
HEWU 68.872.575.476.777.671.368.871.870.885.389.586.085.5
SCHV 68.772.176.178.076.773.975.272.774.370.262.660.650.1
PXF 68.667.164.362.163.161.450.648.848.852.762.250.447.7
RSP 68.569.168.970.572.174.073.071.974.566.553.758.656.4
HEDJ 68.478.277.473.570.959.738.345.749.154.963.958.259.5
IWR 68.267.766.969.069.773.869.671.773.160.740.450.856.0
SDOG 68.171.770.973.676.978.578.878.980.280.469.176.676.8
DFJ 68.072.470.166.675.777.276.478.480.486.794.491.587.6
CDL 67.971.275.175.377.077.576.976.278.274.777.671.567.3
CDC 67.871.075.375.676.177.277.576.178.173.577.471.367.2
VBK 67.765.663.564.165.874.964.374.876.661.726.749.058.1
QDF 67.570.174.276.376.476.976.575.677.669.658.262.558.6
HEZU 67.577.276.771.767.156.637.243.648.051.247.044.343.7
SGDM 67.431.412.65.25.525.524.924.239.189.093.987.493.9
COW 67.246.860.241.418.09.46.47.24.33.82.92.62.3
KNOW 67.169.076.677.778.780.077.079.280.265.147.255.549.7
DDWM 67.070.670.167.168.760.856.752.157.159.176.168.464.6
GDX 67.038.720.46.36.028.725.726.950.991.195.894.196.0
THRK 66.968.367.871.672.970.169.569.770.761.557.058.754.4
PTMC 66.769.675.075.077.179.675.975.272.748.128.437.841.0
EPOL 66.558.041.634.326.741.515.012.68.011.621.218.814.3
SEA 66.557.743.445.343.837.012.118.012.28.58.119.615.4
VTI 66.468.868.670.870.269.869.269.171.064.150.758.254.6
ITOT 66.268.968.070.369.869.568.969.070.664.450.657.455.6
SCHB 66.268.668.270.169.569.568.668.770.563.749.757.954.1
PSCD 66.163.976.275.279.285.374.778.877.227.612.212.314.6
SOCL 66.058.531.739.351.974.871.084.679.094.594.896.196.3
EFV 65.967.062.760.360.758.646.346.949.552.859.846.941.1
IWV 65.868.468.370.470.069.969.168.970.964.648.957.353.9
RWL 65.767.467.469.871.271.273.669.369.959.143.748.642.3
JKD 65.569.970.472.770.166.471.270.173.371.971.871.965.6
EXI 65.466.366.665.664.069.273.768.367.166.967.062.962.5
VO 65.263.961.565.065.771.166.069.971.861.845.450.352.8
DTD 65.169.171.573.170.869.772.069.270.465.055.860.454.9
ANGL 65.068.577.076.975.373.680.878.881.387.293.091.888.8
DWX 64.861.359.957.255.460.255.849.441.165.473.970.873.5
DTN 64.765.867.668.270.271.274.472.774.172.966.166.459.9
DVY 64.666.972.072.973.273.576.072.574.364.762.865.567.1
PID 64.460.154.253.553.847.446.949.044.251.442.858.154.9
IYY 64.366.966.169.367.867.468.067.769.463.051.856.650.5
ONEO 64.263.466.067.964.771.074.570.969.556.445.744.845.3
QQQ 64.263.856.964.061.658.254.665.268.673.976.179.174.6
PNQI 64.060.341.447.650.857.746.267.170.285.090.392.690.5
FNDF 63.963.260.258.959.257.148.046.547.356.364.754.852.4
VYM 63.967.973.975.773.970.973.370.272.368.260.559.648.8
FVD 63.865.170.971.171.070.871.468.371.265.965.862.063.0
DGRO 63.767.270.473.072.570.372.668.670.764.552.152.344.1
IWB 63.765.966.268.567.366.367.466.468.162.549.255.750.4
VONE 63.665.765.267.666.065.866.865.666.861.349.454.248.8
GREK 63.481.870.557.444.170.744.360.719.016.511.49.510.4
SDIV 63.262.357.052.648.856.047.552.050.746.740.064.566.5
HEFA 63.274.872.770.972.462.053.355.554.051.855.049.545.9
DBEF 63.174.171.970.071.761.554.355.454.251.956.050.146.3
SCHX 63.066.265.968.766.966.067.366.568.062.751.357.151.2
EDIV 62.850.847.535.945.148.635.345.233.861.582.683.582.7
HYHG 62.768.174.874.974.562.175.370.068.573.375.780.171.5
VV 62.665.365.667.766.265.567.165.867.663.051.556.950.2
JKG 62.462.862.064.363.470.561.965.367.053.729.741.448.7
GXG 62.368.152.949.261.751.048.920.527.553.483.684.078.3
VOO 62.265.466.468.766.164.966.365.065.961.248.755.649.4
IVV 62.165.466.368.266.565.266.665.566.862.351.156.549.8
FDRR 62.064.566.268.0n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
CSM 61.968.466.766.970.568.467.968.272.865.153.557.646.0
FDVV 61.966.164.866.7n/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
MGC 61.766.166.568.666.464.067.165.166.563.354.058.950.0
SPY 61.665.265.967.566.565.367.065.466.361.950.656.349.9
IPFF 61.651.741.045.245.437.637.825.023.121.625.723.441.7
FGD 61.562.857.757.856.957.254.049.950.552.257.459.561.5
SIZE 61.463.763.765.465.367.266.966.168.960.346.046.848.4
XBI 61.361.714.826.548.751.950.682.986.388.49.317.719.5
EZY 61.264.867.370.267.465.267.666.365.144.024.731.825.3
DLN 61.165.569.670.168.566.069.866.767.563.356.658.549.1
SDY 61.163.567.867.468.172.371.968.071.160.644.254.160.2
AIA 60.952.047.344.853.064.374.871.269.784.894.091.290.1
VIDI 60.950.548.445.849.053.247.343.844.354.773.767.068.6
RING 60.833.018.36.57.135.932.833.059.992.396.695.296.7
RJI 60.652.865.157.759.055.874.854.835.043.345.260.859.6
CATH 60.667.565.466.171.966.669.067.769.669.458.251.753.1
DBEU 60.369.269.666.265.056.945.246.951.058.061.957.058.6
TLTE 60.152.550.143.154.660.364.562.465.382.091.388.888.9
FXU 60.061.564.662.662.562.060.857.860.050.042.457.555.2
TLTD 59.960.656.252.951.748.243.443.444.552.166.852.055.3
FM 59.845.730.734.636.934.237.454.849.949.235.547.342.8
OEF 59.765.065.467.965.761.763.961.664.459.950.357.848.2
GYLD 59.658.655.251.952.345.738.642.844.248.948.568.868.5
VCR 59.156.554.960.860.264.860.462.758.237.521.327.426.5
ACIM 59.052.457.054.852.661.262.958.059.064.551.452.841.1
FDIS 58.956.854.460.160.364.560.361.857.737.821.026.227.8
DSI 58.861.860.765.263.262.561.362.965.358.839.950.247.3
SPHD 58.762.063.165.363.772.371.567.871.768.662.568.670.5
EWY 58.436.831.832.143.148.842.340.338.341.066.768.279.1
SCHD 58.462.669.171.669.667.870.169.471.369.970.464.153.5
VYMI 58.160.658.354.452.050.045.744.049.056.070.756.252.0
DGRW 57.961.962.365.363.763.466.564.266.158.241.347.237.8
FDL 57.861.868.569.268.467.569.768.669.267.270.166.967.8
FVC 57.857.155.659.259.363.755.754.551.840.331.546.453.4
EWI 57.762.161.953.742.823.49.77.58.59.29.09.07.7
DIV 57.353.852.148.346.950.542.646.345.232.020.136.230.0
IDV 57.357.349.751.150.047.143.841.036.049.455.446.757.6
USO 57.248.274.865.561.044.068.818.39.114.014.960.476.2
EPP 57.158.742.045.950.358.065.361.758.570.978.574.677.2
XLG 57.163.463.865.863.459.560.559.463.459.250.159.353.1
KLD 56.961.360.564.464.364.462.162.168.967.064.062.661.6
SCHG 56.860.053.758.158.056.354.157.260.255.137.352.050.0
VT 56.758.856.056.957.456.451.753.153.654.854.252.953.0
IOO 56.662.362.163.461.555.153.151.454.856.852.049.544.2
GSG 56.547.767.159.055.846.665.229.012.917.421.847.051.7
TOK 56.457.355.156.554.753.051.247.951.550.642.842.340.8
SPHQ 56.361.063.666.063.863.062.562.663.054.344.242.435.4
XLY 56.254.051.458.858.961.957.857.954.433.920.625.925.6
JPUS 56.154.856.861.562.960.959.059.860.347.841.042.345.1
URTH 56.159.656.156.657.253.750.250.850.049.945.445.144.8
ACWI 55.858.656.056.457.255.551.652.553.055.852.753.952.8
FNDC 55.657.853.751.551.853.352.853.252.969.682.976.978.1
IWP 55.654.351.055.556.759.651.160.463.346.723.933.939.3
EWG 55.556.353.347.945.340.319.520.724.135.444.537.444.7
ECH 55.449.357.549.567.780.173.965.668.688.892.488.080.0
JKH 55.353.247.952.656.960.049.761.165.750.231.334.332.7
IYC 55.253.353.259.660.160.558.660.653.735.222.127.024.1
EWQ 55.155.955.250.844.639.225.022.323.340.733.420.633.1
SGG 55.060.446.311.818.153.573.880.095.698.398.498.698.1
DLS 54.953.650.347.247.048.046.748.449.658.777.167.773.0
PTLC 54.861.659.763.762.160.157.053.652.836.322.828.124.0
FEEU 54.853.427.727.818.810.54.14.44.910.17.16.19.8
DGS 54.746.246.641.547.954.651.755.457.871.387.489.090.0
IUSG 54.658.153.457.657.855.251.957.361.053.833.348.345.2
DJP 54.543.760.953.954.453.772.252.628.642.339.748.649.4
FEP 54.444.841.740.334.536.522.121.218.128.225.822.835.6
GMM 54.149.045.437.647.356.253.454.956.177.190.588.688.3
SCHE 53.949.746.938.047.757.953.256.055.179.189.788.488.0
CRBN 53.856.352.454.253.250.948.547.751.453.953.156.755.5
VOT 53.851.248.753.653.556.846.558.362.149.725.136.340.2
HYGH 53.756.867.065.662.258.967.465.564.162.479.270.663.0
RXI 53.653.149.954.752.754.045.445.942.926.723.630.330.6
CWB 53.556.659.458.557.357.259.761.365.062.173.473.864.3
VONG 53.456.052.156.654.452.749.454.756.450.431.045.943.2
DHS 53.359.162.663.661.961.064.062.262.558.551.858.555.2
RFDI 53.358.356.357.956.452.642.233.846.350.569.752.347.1
FV 53.250.948.255.254.756.645.947.146.932.324.338.035.3
FDT 53.144.739.839.741.345.033.539.233.544.959.751.958.9
FPX 52.956.953.555.454.354.747.456.660.659.638.552.656.3
IWF 52.855.852.356.355.252.949.754.657.351.032.146.043.6
DTH 52.753.550.850.848.445.233.631.630.242.837.535.238.1
GRES 52.646.552.048.146.057.857.167.273.986.691.080.383.1
WDIV 52.353.950.047.546.647.144.141.832.945.949.744.058.0
VWO 52.048.845.637.147.357.754.255.154.977.288.787.986.7
VPL 52.055.348.348.254.756.955.956.457.660.982.577.274.2
PCEF 51.949.254.452.449.347.952.856.154.651.368.272.964.8
IQDF 51.853.050.848.449.947.040.039.034.546.959.248.855.7
EEM 51.845.641.430.043.054.546.649.347.570.885.585.285.5
RFG 51.651.055.455.556.558.335.451.150.620.713.215.115.7
GSLC 51.555.256.559.159.958.456.157.760.951.533.742.439.9
MDIV 51.354.557.154.549.851.443.645.842.532.217.637.635.3
IPAC 51.356.549.049.556.659.157.758.761.265.784.379.275.2
IWY 51.056.051.756.153.849.449.553.153.751.738.453.144.6
HYS 50.954.565.763.961.360.768.566.667.767.780.475.670.8
VIG 50.852.856.860.060.058.960.057.261.553.346.845.338.8
MGK 50.554.249.254.552.149.145.851.952.552.735.853.548.6
IHF 50.545.738.643.342.344.057.651.345.412.49.311.111.4
IEMG 50.444.140.431.443.453.147.649.748.170.285.385.185.2
IGV 50.352.042.250.155.557.547.469.879.083.586.283.776.1
FEZ 50.054.451.546.640.531.515.815.117.225.824.618.420.6
STPP 49.957.673.375.474.566.386.272.264.141.415.110.18.8
QUAL 49.756.157.961.659.556.556.855.759.753.630.340.238.4
SJNK 49.754.364.962.860.358.067.465.165.566.881.376.570.6
VUG 49.651.648.153.351.149.044.651.952.650.631.848.547.6
DEUS 49.552.355.560.864.666.364.164.171.646.537.836.535.7
HYEM 49.548.558.658.054.253.263.856.562.973.087.679.775.5
DFE 49.343.543.337.824.220.817.018.117.119.524.121.339.6
GWX 49.145.442.842.445.245.144.846.349.352.070.871.976.3
GEM 49.042.436.329.242.551.246.047.844.667.384.281.983.6
VEU 49.048.745.143.744.843.734.238.234.747.158.951.454.8
JNK 48.953.363.362.758.357.462.360.862.866.079.576.672.3
SPYG 48.852.150.555.353.350.046.852.755.551.538.150.846.9
VOOG 48.752.650.555.753.150.447.052.855.252.139.450.747.0
EWP 48.755.046.745.131.718.310.19.913.228.641.924.515.4
IVW 48.652.950.355.953.550.347.252.555.251.238.250.646.8
PBP 48.550.354.756.054.153.862.558.264.157.363.759.146.6
VXUS 48.348.045.043.043.643.134.336.532.745.553.949.252.2
EZU 48.250.049.145.039.131.816.716.518.331.330.026.531.6
GWL 48.148.244.243.943.541.630.631.530.841.742.139.042.6
EWJ 48.055.851.051.859.759.353.756.359.557.283.877.564.4
BSJK 47.950.761.559.757.154.163.761.061.162.178.973.166.4
RCD 47.746.048.454.659.167.761.562.564.232.419.920.222.2
IXUS 47.646.743.642.142.842.633.538.233.447.358.353.057.4
FTCS 47.451.351.955.854.551.152.653.456.746.827.735.829.8
AOA 47.349.452.452.551.049.248.949.851.250.654.850.547.9
SCHF 47.148.044.344.443.940.629.830.729.641.240.539.341.9
CWI 47.047.344.843.845.343.933.936.731.745.261.653.656.2
SCJ 46.751.849.647.954.855.059.464.668.381.392.788.585.6
ACWX 46.547.144.043.243.942.832.937.233.546.155.949.152.6
DOL 46.448.946.946.844.939.927.126.525.839.231.532.133.9
DWM 46.248.345.544.643.239.027.227.426.740.338.937.139.0
VEA 46.247.543.743.542.139.728.329.528.138.738.037.742.0
HYG 45.849.960.460.255.554.959.159.761.263.677.274.770.4
IDOG 45.746.242.743.741.837.425.223.520.840.931.130.237.9
EEMA 45.539.026.523.139.550.147.847.546.164.885.081.583.2
IFV 45.339.228.219.519.121.313.822.420.154.558.769.764.7
XRLV 45.249.552.757.157.655.256.657.659.447.739.839.946.5
EMHY 45.246.353.950.948.246.251.451.356.970.586.681.877.3
HEEM 45.145.543.730.542.248.948.746.144.759.076.674.372.6
HDV 45.050.258.961.358.551.754.553.853.152.947.846.243.6
SHYG 44.949.561.059.456.253.662.358.059.759.475.870.062.6
VSS 44.941.935.633.136.039.634.039.036.546.458.461.469.3
EWX 44.836.735.833.942.049.549.653.355.569.388.389.687.7
PWB 44.747.244.949.749.144.240.948.348.943.222.021.021.6
FXI 44.741.529.022.540.056.070.264.556.275.988.083.280.0
IEFA 44.645.241.841.740.038.025.326.825.938.237.236.540.0
EFA 44.545.942.642.740.838.424.225.524.435.130.633.335.0
PGHY 44.446.958.757.052.854.368.363.066.965.581.671.063.4
ENZL 44.234.217.025.725.640.048.344.853.468.784.873.183.4
JKE 44.247.440.747.146.241.332.442.342.138.219.931.630.5
GXC 44.139.424.818.832.549.962.763.361.582.991.590.188.4
EWS 43.933.915.822.133.843.445.323.221.520.621.616.414.1
GHYG 43.747.657.655.151.847.857.253.457.060.075.672.364.9
MCHI 43.738.922.617.830.348.458.859.255.679.990.188.086.4
OIL 43.243.473.463.358.638.862.813.07.010.111.156.175.3
EWD 43.136.740.641.035.834.219.219.416.019.019.323.129.4
RPG 42.944.744.750.049.948.639.952.353.845.728.440.540.3
IHI 42.735.128.339.242.637.328.048.159.456.950.971.782.2
BSJJ 42.446.558.456.352.250.260.357.156.757.071.967.561.6
SCHC 42.439.833.831.832.235.627.529.125.736.133.642.258.2
IEUR 42.240.638.836.530.020.915.113.914.119.719.316.121.3
SCZ 42.241.837.833.330.832.526.932.632.348.564.459.266.7
AAXJ 42.134.923.621.736.747.249.848.047.467.685.882.682.1
IEV 41.941.239.437.332.622.614.213.213.518.917.915.618.5
VGK 41.940.537.735.027.920.213.813.313.619.118.115.719.8
TBF 41.651.972.168.866.060.379.767.462.647.619.514.210.2
IGHG 41.547.860.357.557.949.161.452.862.453.170.053.943.3
OUSA 41.445.550.954.351.646.346.046.648.344.128.138.837.6
GSIE 41.141.036.236.335.532.823.323.320.733.427.833.645.5
FDIV 41.043.552.649.050.746.056.055.155.858.677.775.048.1
FXD 40.940.447.852.456.867.357.459.159.826.818.919.421.3
EWU 40.934.431.432.030.424.015.614.511.516.311.510.612.6
NOBL 40.843.148.252.250.751.549.149.651.943.422.326.132.3
IHY 40.741.747.648.546.341.753.848.451.358.878.067.460.8
GMF 40.637.527.923.539.450.650.551.652.775.588.386.284.6
VPU 40.641.148.946.044.542.343.741.438.035.740.948.340.9
AOR 40.542.747.146.745.944.645.544.348.144.854.346.143.9
IGF 40.440.837.440.838.929.426.826.419.442.441.451.651.5
FDD 40.443.243.241.634.923.618.417.416.223.419.415.415.2
FUTY 40.241.248.045.844.442.144.541.237.435.541.748.441.5
EMCB 40.140.948.550.647.544.450.151.652.360.181.572.566.8
MTUM 40.142.840.947.046.842.333.048.648.245.342.742.943.1
USMV 40.042.946.848.748.044.843.344.647.841.228.534.436.4
PHB 39.944.055.052.849.749.357.455.858.059.776.471.664.5
BSJI 39.943.955.954.150.448.360.155.257.957.172.465.158.8
ITB 39.434.638.246.341.057.022.436.134.413.610.09.612.8
EWN 39.439.940.840.532.722.716.320.423.041.845.539.641.4
PSCH 39.045.344.546.249.539.439.258.358.719.29.616.930.4
XRT 38.932.643.147.858.673.359.167.364.318.213.515.013.9
HTUS 38.742.744.351.750.647.758.453.957.555.647.544.637.1
NFRA 38.639.135.339.837.733.426.425.919.523.122.629.540.2
SPLV 38.141.645.848.046.543.743.242.543.032.525.432.533.7
IDU 38.137.745.644.041.139.739.036.331.831.636.343.637.7
PDP 37.939.740.044.342.938.131.543.543.626.319.223.429.2
DOO 37.834.430.735.735.025.819.516.214.021.921.419.125.8
SCIF 37.816.613.013.736.245.342.332.046.589.996.294.493.2
FTC 37.637.729.740.041.741.428.842.043.528.818.119.425.7
HYLS 37.342.150.048.644.342.249.047.647.644.062.454.545.4
IHDG 37.344.543.844.240.927.423.525.021.223.021.725.435.5
XHB 37.233.134.843.641.151.320.026.523.510.56.96.710.0
IYLD 37.138.544.044.240.141.042.042.345.145.565.462.657.5
XLU 36.436.944.142.839.737.435.930.128.128.937.044.736.8
FEU 36.337.933.532.327.817.511.010.311.315.014.711.312.9
BBH 36.139.413.717.022.513.614.328.137.447.55.78.48.9
BKLN 35.939.251.850.347.845.655.451.252.445.162.846.739.2
EEMS 35.823.318.516.828.036.329.035.233.237.959.170.472.0
MNA 35.636.345.045.341.939.349.149.946.839.054.943.333.8
WBIH 35.435.147.146.845.644.351.046.647.125.422.522.919.1
UNG 35.38.585.981.275.892.494.553.515.67.18.418.086.8
SRLN 35.340.152.550.248.143.855.350.451.544.263.344.236.2
EWH 34.831.516.821.029.039.861.264.862.275.792.887.784.2
USDU 34.646.759.859.256.146.959.356.957.334.933.123.215.1
SNLN 34.638.050.649.948.244.153.750.751.743.461.245.538.5
NFLT 34.536.548.647.745.841.850.449.147.248.573.062.250.9
GAL 34.335.235.237.937.437.831.831.428.727.324.827.529.3
CGW 34.130.625.229.428.433.030.140.035.539.129.338.349.0
JPIN 33.932.324.427.628.526.420.819.516.126.127.530.639.0
PBJ 33.740.447.448.245.538.322.928.838.124.323.517.518.2
AOM 33.635.441.642.940.239.140.540.743.841.452.243.040.8
EPI 33.524.125.522.336.843.531.933.543.475.185.980.882.8
FPE 33.535.045.243.940.837.143.445.250.849.574.564.855.4
VRP 33.432.741.141.235.734.041.643.148.451.876.869.461.3
FTSL 33.337.449.547.646.141.152.349.650.442.461.544.935.6
VWOB 33.333.840.341.938.736.637.340.543.955.779.872.664.1
BSJH 33.235.949.046.944.840.850.947.549.245.259.744.339.3
UUP 33.146.461.761.160.650.861.659.560.042.145.037.424.8
EWL 32.833.623.124.819.213.013.011.215.618.517.414.420.3
FREL 32.739.733.328.428.639.119.722.025.116.713.126.435.9
VNQ 32.339.633.625.924.838.619.120.223.414.311.720.432.9
AGGP 31.732.028.524.922.126.631.335.037.141.169.461.857.3
ACWV 31.532.230.533.634.932.229.130.331.436.034.735.738.6
PPLT 31.421.36.99.79.311.511.613.19.411.211.17.67.2
JO 31.320.710.413.919.713.552.791.197.098.097.897.191.2
EMB 31.330.934.538.133.232.131.633.539.054.879.073.466.3
FTGC 31.221.326.823.629.621.531.225.215.916.219.016.210.9
FXH 31.028.815.622.830.219.719.331.429.515.710.112.016.3
IYK 31.031.030.939.135.634.921.424.728.028.037.534.126.6
FRI 30.637.831.124.422.738.218.219.722.013.111.018.229.9
IYR 30.536.929.926.525.337.717.921.523.615.613.324.234.7
IDLV 30.430.320.821.420.819.218.815.514.422.624.927.638.3
XHS 30.019.710.914.113.111.410.610.810.04.84.66.48.2
LMBS 29.933.946.445.043.341.954.750.954.349.172.554.644.8
DWTR 29.831.624.936.237.140.924.043.242.424.416.618.121.1
FHLC 29.732.919.824.531.217.321.528.735.829.79.512.914.2
VHT 29.632.920.025.330.617.121.328.236.429.59.113.014.0
AOK 29.430.138.138.737.936.435.235.939.735.549.140.736.9
SPFF 29.228.332.334.432.024.630.928.234.022.223.036.430.7
IYH 28.932.520.826.330.916.621.726.635.630.99.712.713.6
SCHH 28.737.331.224.223.537.918.019.221.813.410.817.324.9
RWR 28.737.231.624.323.438.017.818.821.413.010.517.224.3
FXG 28.525.930.236.636.124.415.717.523.817.032.622.723.4
DBA 28.422.919.615.214.311.216.523.018.817.922.422.311.5
ELD 28.224.729.530.925.227.927.827.026.848.277.573.369.0
VDC 28.228.232.840.238.028.422.225.927.130.750.940.328.2
FBT 27.931.99.015.027.814.216.050.056.558.15.26.37.2
TIPX 27.730.735.038.537.738.945.642.947.645.765.754.946.9
FSTA 27.526.630.438.936.326.121.224.724.230.447.638.526.2
FXC 27.226.422.624.025.122.528.118.919.114.918.516.318.0
HYXU 27.218.325.021.518.414.527.321.823.731.946.433.130.1
PCY 27.023.023.627.724.222.923.826.131.952.678.673.064.4
EWK 26.925.318.817.813.716.514.015.715.334.248.350.271.1
XLV 26.730.519.023.427.315.020.722.731.027.08.712.513.3
SIVR 26.714.510.69.612.533.133.333.433.767.583.328.933.8
PFXF 26.625.125.728.322.721.821.825.330.830.741.554.546.2
KWEB 26.517.89.38.811.235.032.255.961.386.991.494.693.6
PBE 26.433.69.818.032.318.515.453.760.548.34.76.17.5
INDY 26.214.916.614.920.533.622.121.733.671.480.569.373.2
VCLT 26.124.831.031.326.324.825.630.442.737.078.167.167.9
RYH 26.025.614.418.220.814.716.420.924.618.39.913.316.1
FXA 25.917.315.518.327.230.438.039.545.453.068.052.747.8
EELV 25.718.017.115.523.629.020.216.516.421.336.943.149.1
PIE 25.614.712.812.016.818.514.115.915.035.352.456.763.2
FBND 25.528.339.835.334.033.437.637.840.343.164.649.444.0
TDTT 25.427.137.336.733.835.545.239.339.732.943.532.826.3
SLV 25.214.210.39.312.132.632.532.432.567.281.927.233.2
MINT 25.228.840.139.638.034.645.141.141.830.539.630.023.3
WBII 25.023.631.235.034.436.038.835.737.622.227.424.019.4
STIP 24.927.437.236.834.035.343.939.740.632.842.931.726.5
GLTR 24.913.710.38.910.016.224.526.328.544.666.023.925.5
VTIP 24.827.336.437.133.535.444.239.141.233.143.032.327.4
EFG 24.722.716.416.716.013.812.312.412.117.320.519.231.0
XLP 24.722.526.034.232.122.820.521.822.226.045.836.922.9
EIDO 24.635.633.717.740.458.138.437.350.180.592.991.191.6
STPZ 24.526.836.736.933.135.144.339.641.433.843.933.027.5
GSY 24.428.139.639.236.933.944.640.840.930.439.430.022.6
FLRN 24.427.839.238.436.534.845.641.140.627.433.029.023.5
FLOT 24.328.539.139.436.433.844.941.441.629.436.928.721.6
MINC 24.229.341.138.938.135.244.040.439.632.145.135.928.8
ECON 24.216.814.611.516.025.013.516.417.644.366.675.782.4
RWO 24.131.721.217.416.422.311.512.311.912.610.814.617.9
LWC 23.923.028.628.126.123.325.527.940.834.077.066.567.7
PIN 23.716.718.417.031.942.826.120.823.757.675.566.374.9
BSCI 23.627.137.637.335.231.942.537.039.528.638.829.323.1
PFF 23.420.922.325.220.718.222.023.026.523.730.542.536.5
TDTF 23.424.833.332.727.534.341.938.942.639.556.138.634.3
ICF 23.233.422.818.719.028.213.414.717.812.09.016.019.9
RHS 23.220.024.733.532.322.218.922.122.123.243.334.527.3
EEMV 23.118.415.914.521.434.524.423.920.241.361.761.165.3
VNQI 23.025.613.813.413.318.016.114.011.428.532.237.540.7
LTPZ 22.918.719.219.215.926.528.434.943.243.780.472.870.8
SCHP 22.822.829.130.124.531.938.236.241.539.160.042.039.1
NEAR 22.727.238.338.236.332.543.039.837.927.533.526.720.4
ASHR 22.618.311.414.714.841.458.545.428.742.043.641.818.5
CORP 22.523.130.629.826.225.428.630.038.539.367.943.842.1
IPE 22.421.627.428.823.730.839.135.539.939.460.442.640.5
FTSM 22.426.537.537.935.230.541.438.637.126.431.925.319.0
IBDJ 22.326.137.537.735.731.441.839.438.228.130.124.119.6
REET 22.229.921.016.515.320.512.612.212.413.812.317.529.2
BSCM 22.124.633.932.829.932.339.538.845.042.165.547.441.4
TIP 22.022.228.329.724.631.436.835.640.237.359.641.639.4
IBB 21.927.78.612.515.712.512.529.437.837.64.56.77.5
BSCJ 21.826.836.136.134.632.840.339.941.733.444.132.726.9
BSCN 21.723.831.530.429.228.636.034.241.538.463.145.742.4
BSCL 21.625.233.633.631.633.141.239.344.540.657.241.537.0
RAVI 21.627.536.936.535.430.841.138.436.626.232.727.120.6
ISTB 21.425.035.134.131.329.839.634.837.629.841.831.125.8
SCPB 21.226.236.036.334.231.041.037.137.327.838.328.722.8
BSCH 21.126.136.937.635.331.642.037.635.927.634.625.019.4
BSCK 21.024.433.133.430.429.137.135.841.033.749.535.031.3
IBDH 20.925.836.236.434.631.140.837.938.229.333.026.820.8
VCSH 20.724.334.633.431.129.738.135.537.531.343.632.426.8
CLY 20.620.225.527.321.719.923.124.131.532.272.263.263.8
IBDK 20.525.135.534.732.932.241.237.338.430.242.530.323.9
CRED 20.422.130.330.326.526.029.829.235.632.560.744.542.0
VIGI 20.419.015.115.615.213.214.911.814.730.830.229.138.9
CSJ 20.224.534.935.232.128.839.236.035.327.034.027.321.9
BOND 20.122.330.229.125.825.329.930.633.231.653.036.832.0
USCI 20.013.317.421.328.923.845.744.229.842.641.832.013.8
SLQD 19.924.033.232.931.028.136.532.935.728.937.629.024.2
ITR 19.922.632.531.629.129.436.034.140.035.254.639.934.7
LEMB 19.815.219.723.120.222.023.921.924.044.471.766.363.8
PVI 19.623.434.735.232.627.739.434.633.322.528.221.516.8
SHV 19.424.334.134.732.828.038.934.933.924.028.322.217.1
IBMG 19.321.432.132.829.224.833.829.629.422.027.120.316.7
IBDL 19.222.032.631.529.730.539.533.739.331.045.134.028.7
LQD 19.019.827.328.224.424.728.128.539.134.065.647.145.6
IBMF 18.923.533.035.531.426.734.929.729.621.026.319.816.4
IBDO 18.820.630.429.425.828.534.632.640.036.863.846.541.2
BIL 18.623.233.433.932.427.837.934.133.122.527.621.316.6
IBDM 18.620.332.030.729.428.537.233.239.434.352.937.132.2
EMLC 18.516.222.826.720.022.822.520.922.244.775.970.768.8
VCIT 18.419.528.928.525.027.732.130.542.236.663.446.642.4
IAGG 18.121.934.234.930.925.634.333.335.114.727.220.521.4
XLRE 17.929.418.918.119.424.211.815.417.412.29.617.022.8
TOTL 17.820.028.728.626.428.935.834.736.833.553.839.232.9
EBND 17.715.021.823.620.119.622.319.620.540.570.170.264.2
CIU 17.620.430.130.527.027.234.031.035.031.149.337.031.7
VGSH 17.522.034.032.630.127.536.632.832.824.129.122.517.6
SHY 17.421.532.232.429.527.136.332.332.623.429.022.417.5
SCHO 17.321.832.032.329.827.436.432.232.423.728.722.217.3
BNDX 17.320.132.933.731.226.333.432.934.429.251.738.434.0
IBMH 17.118.127.829.924.721.627.227.026.121.926.821.616.4
SUB 17.019.029.630.227.422.430.527.326.620.526.920.316.1
PGX 16.915.917.818.915.715.720.422.824.928.746.448.736.3
QAI 16.819.825.829.024.321.924.824.025.218.624.220.718.3
TUZ 16.721.032.531.728.827.035.731.732.323.328.721.817.6
FLTB 16.620.829.230.727.725.134.131.331.626.134.229.823.2
WIP 16.514.316.716.917.116.719.218.719.729.848.057.952.7
PGF 16.315.517.720.217.217.020.922.725.126.739.143.735.8
IUSB 16.318.528.828.925.625.730.228.934.130.052.339.834.4
BSV 16.219.228.629.727.325.934.631.132.924.932.926.621.2
SMB 16.117.523.824.720.317.921.620.622.320.926.520.817.2
IFGL 16.119.513.213.111.314.211.710.49.317.721.420.028.5
EFAV 15.815.412.513.312.011.310.810.010.315.119.116.720.0
SST 15.818.827.629.325.524.932.729.130.223.630.223.118.8
CMBS 15.617.525.323.719.922.530.125.426.923.142.334.329.0
REZ 15.629.521.116.215.021.110.410.714.714.413.818.814.9
PSK 15.414.515.317.614.013.317.219.822.523.536.347.035.9
HYMB 15.314.821.020.518.218.118.716.819.842.556.340.434.8
RWX 15.120.512.411.410.311.89.08.57.512.712.611.913.9
GVI 15.117.326.727.122.823.731.228.331.225.638.629.924.6
AGZ 15.017.126.127.523.023.630.828.429.322.837.428.422.7
SHM 14.916.925.626.223.219.626.124.424.719.225.619.715.5
IBMI 14.816.024.424.922.919.324.122.424.320.427.220.916.2
VMBS 14.717.826.326.421.623.930.328.634.228.243.133.127.0
QLTA 14.616.524.924.121.821.927.827.831.126.453.640.836.0
AGG 14.416.224.025.021.121.326.225.730.025.344.534.029.7
BNDS 14.316.423.924.721.920.626.725.828.824.742.733.529.1
GNMA 14.317.726.827.323.824.532.328.831.424.337.229.724.6
MBB 14.216.525.925.721.021.730.027.332.025.240.630.725.2
INDA 14.111.113.411.316.225.217.412.715.850.164.359.067.6
IXJ 14.117.413.415.116.110.111.011.516.515.88.09.711.2
GBF 14.015.321.922.620.519.325.123.826.921.542.031.828.3
VTEB 13.914.421.521.219.318.220.920.321.621.736.227.822.4
MBG 13.816.825.426.122.622.229.727.230.527.144.631.227.6
SCHZ 13.816.123.424.121.320.327.426.029.224.943.333.828.9
BND 13.715.722.923.321.021.025.825.629.924.544.034.629.8
JJG 13.614.613.110.611.58.812.117.67.67.612.410.18.1
ITE 13.516.023.225.521.321.128.225.627.820.831.223.620.7
PZA 13.314.017.916.814.515.517.819.119.222.739.228.522.5
IHE 13.227.613.712.513.49.29.820.624.020.76.410.29.3
NYF 13.113.118.918.916.716.518.418.219.620.130.825.318.9
ILTB 13.013.517.116.014.614.616.417.423.221.166.755.455.5
MUB 12.913.820.220.617.616.919.619.320.420.031.725.019.1
PWZ 12.813.017.317.313.415.317.317.018.021.433.330.122.0
IEI 12.715.022.522.619.920.126.624.426.321.032.124.321.9
FMB 12.613.720.219.416.815.920.119.924.929.145.938.430.8
VBND 12.515.822.021.920.221.628.327.630.327.948.237.731.8
SGOL 12.39.28.27.47.49.814.817.321.336.767.834.931.4
AYT 12.312.523.325.626.623.131.121.123.127.743.936.632.4
PIZ 12.211.09.710.59.09.39.59.18.712.916.214.928.6
KXI 12.113.213.917.316.211.910.211.311.015.526.024.725.0
IAU 12.09.28.77.37.79.915.517.121.636.767.936.132.4
GLD 12.09.38.37.57.29.914.717.221.136.168.334.831.7
MUNI 11.913.019.120.917.717.221.021.020.721.336.025.520.1
BIV 11.814.120.720.118.919.424.323.428.424.648.436.633.0
VGIT 11.714.220.120.418.719.125.223.125.420.334.126.223.7
SCHR 11.613.920.320.418.518.724.722.524.619.632.525.822.3
CMF 11.512.719.319.716.916.017.218.418.220.131.825.119.3
TFI 11.512.217.216.514.715.118.119.220.421.236.426.321.8
DBP 11.48.97.76.67.310.715.316.619.235.865.224.125.9
GOVT 11.313.218.719.417.417.622.621.422.917.631.425.222.2
HYD 11.211.215.013.111.812.19.911.012.128.447.339.734.1
XMPT 11.010.111.411.712.011.69.69.810.612.819.721.721.5
BLV 11.012.014.114.913.913.914.717.122.719.365.752.152.5
DSUM 10.812.713.516.118.619.829.222.937.725.540.324.723.7
EDEN 10.89.67.98.37.06.25.44.75.27.18.813.918.6
ITM 10.711.515.314.613.013.913.714.516.819.433.925.720.5
FXF 10.69.913.313.011.412.022.816.917.717.127.016.013.2
RVNU 10.510.714.515.412.313.711.316.115.922.839.735.627.9
BAB 10.511.716.116.314.516.820.620.024.319.861.143.440.5
SHYD 10.311.816.117.212.812.511.113.714.120.236.129.319.7
DGL 10.28.37.86.56.69.012.415.017.429.059.425.627.1
SBIO 10.015.56.16.710.713.010.747.250.425.23.35.66.5
MLN 9.910.214.213.311.711.310.111.414.519.937.727.725.2
PICB 9.89.511.911.09.49.611.89.89.810.616.912.613.5
IBND 9.58.812.411.910.010.314.510.912.714.426.117.617.8
BWZ 9.59.111.012.311.912.718.514.816.918.434.224.824.9
IEF 9.210.814.714.812.914.818.718.020.016.935.728.226.4
FXE 9.08.611.211.29.711.018.112.112.613.322.313.812.7
UDN 8.88.210.110.09.210.515.210.711.612.319.012.812.4
WDTI 8.711.623.925.225.420.827.621.220.916.124.523.726.1
EPHE 8.610.95.94.75.69.35.85.17.08.014.518.247.2
TLH 8.59.711.712.411.111.913.214.216.614.234.328.128.1
PLW 8.49.411.311.710.911.712.713.615.712.830.425.925.4
IGOV 8.27.39.29.58.810.615.211.913.518.035.627.930.4
BWX 8.27.49.59.29.510.914.411.513.918.932.429.632.6
CORN 8.012.912.99.69.57.69.312.47.36.810.29.29.1
VNM 8.08.27.36.28.37.87.39.47.99.012.311.730.2
FXY 7.86.77.78.68.412.418.917.929.044.979.971.369.2
EWM 7.57.96.47.28.910.48.37.99.411.022.924.424.5
VGLT 7.47.87.58.48.18.28.89.611.79.837.931.534.6
FXB 7.36.96.76.86.16.57.36.15.14.94.14.04.4
TLO 7.27.77.18.28.08.18.49.211.110.038.730.933.4
TLT 7.27.26.97.97.87.77.88.910.79.741.132.635.1
EFZ 6.98.118.719.915.414.041.330.230.511.918.411.69.0
SJB 6.77.510.610.310.39.115.510.110.67.410.26.86.2
EDV 6.56.25.35.55.46.25.66.98.47.341.236.242.2
PPH 6.47.46.36.26.45.35.05.15.66.03.85.15.6
ZROZ 6.36.15.15.15.25.95.36.48.26.847.638.146.3
EUM 6.27.916.326.012.27.416.911.713.45.96.64.84.3
PJP 6.27.75.85.96.54.74.76.27.66.33.65.15.4
XPH 5.97.25.65.75.84.94.87.68.86.24.38.68.0
SH 5.76.28.88.07.87.112.49.59.57.817.09.88.3
PSQ 5.66.311.59.08.67.917.79.29.26.210.35.75.8
HDGE 5.25.76.87.05.95.510.97.46.48.115.88.26.6
DOG 5.15.46.05.65.56.18.48.08.27.215.79.88.4
TAN 4.84.33.23.73.43.82.52.72.22.62.33.04.2
EWW 4.75.25.96.09.27.94.74.14.59.615.135.945.0
TUR 4.23.34.34.34.74.73.04.04.05.010.417.438.2
RWM 3.94.54.64.64.13.65.83.83.95.414.47.05.7
VXZ 3.53.14.64.13.73.54.13.43.33.24.23.33.2
NIB 3.02.72.42.62.72.83.03.12.13.05.17.75.7
VIXY 0.60.60.70.90.70.70.70.60.50.70.80.80.8
VIIX 0.50.50.70.70.70.50.60.50.40.50.70.70.7
VXX 0.40.40.60.80.60.60.70.40.40.60.60.60.8

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


0






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite