Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fund Comparison

     


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Tuesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX ST ETN XIV99.862.4213.188.4924.1287.20174.431b
popupProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFSVXY99.792.4513.208.4624.0185.65171.59464m
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium-Term ETNZIV99.172.326.4312.4023.0944.1163.315m
popupREX VolMAXX Inverse VIX Weekly Futures Strategy ETFVMIN98.353.5416.07-26.40-14.5335.29n/a1m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS85.963.809.52-6.11-10.5733.5713.45441k
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS85.551.846.69-4.85-7.4628.118.2538k
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Dbl Short ETNAGA57.260.0014.4914.5410.0015.161.072k
popupBarclays Inverse US Treas Comp ETNTAPR56.960.957.68-5.36-9.0623.370.0812k
popupProShares UltraPro Short 20+ Year Treasury ETFTTT53.203.858.28-2.16-5.6422.94-0.331m
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV45.913.628.04-2.60-6.0021.28-2.0321m
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Dble Shrt ETNBOM41.23-0.8821.3022.2531.74-5.02-23.799k
popupDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bear 2X SharesDULL40.7810.0317.947.0313.050.16n/a15k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT39.992.325.37-1.64-3.7115.190.7396m
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 1X SharesMELT34.214.889.463.634.432.86n/a64k
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Dble Short ETNDTO32.35-2.4313.58-3.1315.0514.50-17.01826k
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF31.111.132.74-0.81-1.827.540.8711m
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS30.570.00-0.06-2.03-2.116.601.7412k
popupWisdomTree Dyn Bearish US ETFDYB29.590.360.570.991.322.963.7640k
popupProShares UltraShort YenYCS28.292.534.94-0.08-4.8213.63-3.064m
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST28.220.882.44-1.33-3.246.521.40550k
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO28.081.263.35-2.59-4.557.82-0.89126k
popupDirexion Daily Energy Bear 1X SharesERYY27.630.002.892.899.330.00-10.27102
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS26.151.131.61-1.78-3.424.611.5812k
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX23.400.691.35-1.01-1.693.120.64372k
popupiShares Short Maturity MuniMEAR21.680.00-0.040.210.490.580.75567k
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX ST Fut ETNIVOP21.200.000.000.00-0.100.88-0.21912
popupProshares UltraShort Oil & GasDUG20.10-2.040.07-1.5114.69-1.42-17.013m
popupProShares Short Oil & GasDDG19.67-0.91-0.04-1.057.14-0.32-7.8747k
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB18.44-0.06-0.110.391.16-0.35-0.01651k
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS18.070.000.00-2.22-1.882.040.325k
popupVanEck Vectors Double Short Euro ETNDRR16.79-2.15-5.25-2.73-3.62-0.927.1696k
popupProShares UltraShort EuroEUO15.55-1.30-3.64-2.48-3.49-0.796.176m
popupUnited States Short OilDNO15.49-1.126.29-3.168.695.47-15.44453k
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG15.350.000.44-0.57-1.160.73-0.636k
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Short ETNADZ14.950.000.000.000.000.00-1.79n/a
popupProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury TBZ14.190.000.08-1.29-2.211.18-1.374k
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 Vix S/T Fut ETN XXV13.560.000.000.03-1.27-1.822.01362
popupVanEck Vectors Short High Yld Muni FundSHYD12.870.040.081.111.42-2.53-1.77574k
popupPowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bearish FundUDN12.730.240.750.861.44-0.84-5.07453k
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Short ETNDDP12.230.008.40-2.3915.91-3.77-17.78790
popupProShares UltraShort Australian DollarCROC12.110.60-0.062.060.24-0.66-1.3460k
popupPowerShares DB Gold Short ETNDGZ11.630.932.42-1.00-4.18-0.11-3.22178k
popupProShares UltraShort TIPs TPS10.930.00-2.09-2.09-5.481.62-3.642k
popupProShares UltraShort Oil&Gas Explor & PrdtnSOP10.90-1.505.18-4.0423.49-0.91-33.074k
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Dbl Short ETNDEE10.860.000.000.004.724.72-25.96n/a
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-AIG Crude OilSCO10.74-2.1312.86-6.6415.115.26-27.4373m
popupDirexion Energy Bear 3X SharesERY10.67-2.70-0.17-1.7421.35-5.11-32.3517m
popupDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bear 3xGASX9.77-5.36-2.09-11.7927.80-1.09-47.10658k
popupPowerShares DB Gold Dbl Short ETNDZZ9.701.07-6.13-2.24-7.80-0.97-8.552m
popupDirexion Dly CSI 300 China A Shr Bear 1XCHAD9.50-0.250.441.89-1.02-3.04-10.01722k
popupProShares Short Real EstateREK9.22-0.121.22-2.82-3.43-5.91-9.86244k
popupProShares CDS Shrt Nrth Amer HY Crdt ETFWYDE9.050.000.24-0.94-1.96-4.42-8.3721k
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Short ETNSZO8.930.000.00-9.051.072.83-13.744k
popupProShares UltraShort GoldGLL8.602.124.28-2.51-9.10-2.06-9.173m
popupProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETFGDXS8.478.7418.244.445.75-3.37-44.05881k
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB8.26-0.21-0.96-2.18-2.58-4.15-12.302m
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Gold ETNDGLD7.713.056.27-3.78-12.81-2.13-12.705m
popupETRACS 1xMonthly Short Alerian MLP Infra ETNMLPS7.590.000.00-2.17-1.79-8.66-16.8910k
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-UBS Natural Gas ETFKOLD7.43-0.993.13-0.2711.640.94-44.08743k
popupDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X SharesSPDN7.30-0.57-1.93-2.09-5.10-11.37n/a239k
popupProShares UltraShort SilverZSL7.023.687.911.25-7.97-8.39-23.272m
popupDirexion Daily High Yield Bear 2X SharesHYDD7.02-0.56-1.70-4.55-4.41-7.63n/a40k
popupDirexion Dly S&P Oil & Gas E&P Bear 3X ETFDRIP6.95-6.24-1.90-10.2635.23-14.08-54.4617m
popupProShares Short Basic MaterialsSBM6.510.000.00-0.62-2.34-13.67-16.732k
popupProshares UltraShort Real EstateSRS6.47-0.532.11-5.95-7.31-12.35-20.023m
popupActive Bear ETF HDGE6.40-0.23-2.87-3.66-3.69-11.50-15.983m
popupProShares Short S&P 500SH6.33-0.64-1.96-1.90-5.07-11.43-15.2491m
popupProShares Short FTSE/Xinhua China 25YXI5.92-0.99-2.361.61-6.09-5.59-18.3961k
popupProShares Short MSCI EAFEEFZ5.85-0.73-3.81-3.01-7.06-10.57-12.56597k
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Silver ETNDSLV5.715.1612.351.90-10.39-12.84-32.296m
popupProShares Short Midcap 400MYY5.64-0.72-2.79-3.44-3.60-13.93-18.93203k
popupDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X ShrsDRV5.30-1.323.31-9.35-6.26-16.86-29.091m
popupProShares Short Dow 30DOG5.23-1.11-2.36-2.04-5.82-14.82-17.3310m
popupProShares Short FinancialsSEF5.09-0.67-2.34-1.84-3.33-15.49-20.08465k
popupProShares Short MSCI Emerging MktsEUM5.02-0.96-3.01-1.14-7.97-9.00-19.793m
popupProshares Short Russell 2000RWM4.96-0.96-3.52-4.25-3.85-15.40-22.8523m
popupProshares Short SmallCap600SBB4.87-1.75-4.66-3.59-3.50-16.69-23.0434k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanEWV4.68-0.74-4.02-0.58-6.11-10.33-21.23125k
popupProShares Short QQQPSQ4.40-0.72-2.78-3.34-8.31-13.43-21.3813m
popupDirexion Daily Technology Bear 1X SharesTECZ4.25-1.77-1.77-2.25-10.50-13.34-22.131k
popupDirexion Daily Financial Bear 1X SharesFAZZ4.240.00-2.09-0.26-2.86-21.39-23.595k
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer GoodsSZK4.220.00-1.45-2.00-11.78-16.93-22.037k
popupDirexion Daily European Financials Bear 1X SharesEUFS4.08-0.71-8.16-5.60-9.28-20.43n/a3k
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 2X Shrs DUST4.0613.0228.156.035.17-14.77-68.70267m
popupProshares UltraShort Health CareRXD4.05-1.25-3.01-3.11-16.63-18.22-18.2954k
popupProshares UltraShort IndustrialsSIJ4.000.000.00-0.43-3.59-23.35-29.8614k
popupVelocity Shares 3x Inverse Nat Gas ETNDGAZ3.99-0.816.250.2715.98-4.28-70.56132m
popupProshares UltraShort UtilitiesSDP3.79-0.040.53-0.52-14.39-20.24-27.31115k
popupProshares UltraShort S&P500SDS3.72-1.20-4.02-4.02-9.95-21.66-28.45123m
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Short ETNBOS3.670.000.000.50-10.15-23.08-26.6995
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer ServicesSCC3.650.00-4.00-7.75-11.38-23.78-26.368k
popupProShares UltraShort FTSE/Zinhua China 25FXP3.65-2.46-4.422.78-11.48-11.18-34.832m
popupProShares Short KBW Regional BankingKRS3.62-0.75-7.04-5.19-2.89-27.36-33.0020k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEEFU3.61-1.36-7.70-5.88-13.59-20.20-25.1127k
popupProshares UltraShort Midcap 400MZZ3.58-0.89-6.20-6.75-7.20-26.51-35.3660k
popupDirexion Daily Healthcare Bear 3xSICK3.47-1.43-5.14-1.86-22.53-23.36-24.0424k
popupProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyBIS3.44-2.57-5.41-3.94-18.31-24.92-22.822m
popupProshares UltraShort Basic MaterialsSMN3.37-3.31-7.85-7.21-7.26-29.69-35.55298k
popupProshares UltraShort Dow30DXD3.30-2.21-4.61-3.87-11.17-27.38-31.8127m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI MexicoSMK3.22-3.30-2.01-4.94-29.15-12.60-17.138k
popupProshares UltraShort FinancialsSKF3.10-1.38-4.84-4.32-7.16-29.29-36.902m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MktsEEV2.96-1.92-5.84-2.16-15.46-17.84-37.402m
popupProshares UltraShort SmallCap600SDD2.90-2.32-9.44-8.63-6.70-31.16-41.8312k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EuropeEPV2.89-1.70-9.52-9.18-17.61-24.89-28.48500k
popupProshares UltraShort Russell2000TWM2.82-1.88-7.07-8.38-7.95-29.18-41.6142m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilBZQ2.68-0.07-0.07-1.95-4.83-13.60-61.445m
popupProshares UltraShort QQQQID2.55-1.45-5.67-6.54-15.95-25.16-38.6735m
popupProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500SPXU2.48-1.84-5.86-5.81-14.43-30.72-40.1088m
popupDirexion S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesSPXS2.41-1.80-5.93-5.83-14.58-30.99-40.6538m
popupDirexion Daily Jr Gld Mnrs Bear 3X Shrs ETFJDST2.3413.3435.2435.246.31-21.61-86.29245m
popupDirexion Daily China Bear 3X SharesYANG2.27-3.88-6.823.85-16.98-17.04-49.234m
popupDirexion Developed Markets Bear 3X ShareDPK2.13-2.04-12.00-8.51-19.64-28.51-36.25107k
popupDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3X SharesMIDZ2.00-1.94-8.12-9.40-10.99-37.41-49.19247k
popupProshares UltraShort TechnologyREW1.96-2.01-6.12-4.88-17.57-28.34-44.6815k
popupProShares UltraPro Short MidCap400SMDD1.93-2.12-8.52-10.65-11.27-37.58-49.42184k
popupDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x Shares ETFRUSS1.86-2.56-11.080.002.18-41.18-61.765m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Dow30SDOW1.79-3.34-6.95-6.03-16.65-38.51-44.5639m
popupProshares UltraShort SemiconductorsSSG1.78-2.58-8.06-4.10-12.27-31.65-56.0957k
popupDirexion Financial Bear 3X SharesFAZ1.45-2.00-7.22-6.10-11.50-40.63-50.6444m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Nasdaq Biotech ETFZBIO1.38-3.96-8.05-6.08-27.09-37.79-38.24244k
popupDirexion Emerging Markets Bear 3X SharesEDZ1.31-2.94-8.85-3.46-22.93-26.93-52.3311m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000SRTY1.24-2.77-10.40-12.45-12.31-41.34-57.0343m
popupDirexion Small Cap Bear 3X SharesTZA1.17-2.65-10.30-12.44-12.34-41.42-57.29219m
popupDirexion Technology Bear 3X SharesTECS1.10-1.68-6.97-7.04-21.68-35.91-54.951m
popupProShares UltraPro Short QQQSQQQ1.03-2.16-8.32-9.70-23.16-35.70-52.8596m
popupDirexion Daily Homebldrs & Supplies Bear 3XCLAW0.982.834.65-1.36-28.64-44.92-48.8946k
popupProShares UltraPro Short FinancialsFINZ0.96-3.65-10.15-5.34-11.37-50.00-59.4970k
popupDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3XWDRW0.83-0.94-13.76-12.65-6.99-58.42-70.64102k
popupDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesSOXS0.41-3.07-11.99-4.59-23.55-54.36-79.017m
popupDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear 3X ETFLABD0.21-6.14-11.88-9.27-36.76-56.95-72.9733m
130 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Tuesday's Closing data.

Symbol 04/2504/1804/1004/0303/2703/2003/1303/0602/2702/1702/1002/0301/27
XIV 99.999.999.899.999.999.999.899.999.699.799.899.799.9
SVXY 99.899.899.799.899.899.899.799.899.599.799.799.799.8
ZIV 99.299.298.698.798.498.198.297.395.996.894.495.394.6
VMIN 98.397.099.999.999.999.999.999.799.499.699.799.899.6
DTYS 86.053.396.596.092.092.197.896.091.494.696.698.498.4
DLBS 85.578.496.993.089.294.397.394.586.492.293.496.597.3
AGA 57.39.17.28.26.58.69.85.44.34.535.241.012.7
TAPR 57.040.694.794.678.191.396.990.152.483.390.995.095.2
TTT 53.230.288.573.442.558.893.084.441.868.174.393.092.6
TMV 45.926.085.963.438.752.692.180.237.963.070.492.292.0
BOM 41.23.83.03.13.43.63.63.01.63.51.61.81.7
DULL 40.83.02.55.35.84.45.65.23.82.06.45.47.4
TBT 40.028.170.947.334.842.383.058.032.345.551.879.680.4
MELT 34.25.26.112.49.17.037.139.68.228.48.012.529.3
DTO 32.35.84.824.731.522.229.64.73.93.72.82.93.6
TBF 31.123.137.732.827.630.544.033.224.028.133.145.449.5
TYBS 30.631.438.337.626.232.448.929.724.028.733.541.651.4
DYB 29.627.728.028.827.026.831.122.521.320.722.322.221.0
YCS 28.310.528.325.414.725.949.434.927.139.053.758.669.6
PST 28.215.232.730.727.327.742.630.523.928.335.946.550.9
TYO 28.111.535.530.824.325.847.035.424.931.240.855.449.6
ERYY 27.611.48.512.510.58.26.36.36.45.65.85.95.6
DTUS 26.119.932.329.327.431.146.432.622.328.343.946.151.4
TBX 23.413.525.724.120.221.533.623.819.322.524.931.235.5
MEAR 21.719.619.518.316.215.722.816.813.715.515.819.721.2
IVOP 21.224.226.021.124.323.625.717.915.517.919.922.925.7
DUG 20.121.56.68.419.28.711.65.34.64.43.53.12.8
DDG 19.718.08.712.115.310.217.26.86.66.05.35.05.2
SMB 18.414.515.417.916.216.221.617.914.712.813.914.515.8
TYNS 18.115.127.727.023.121.126.719.819.622.023.925.329.9
DRR 16.851.348.139.518.629.539.943.734.035.249.945.544.2
EUO 15.636.948.038.616.028.341.844.432.137.245.941.342.9
DNO 15.57.86.512.529.117.827.35.84.84.84.04.14.3
SAGG 15.412.614.716.913.015.926.614.413.616.120.024.127.1
ADZ 14.923.324.024.213.413.319.213.59.28.610.711.613.8
TBZ 14.213.523.124.813.328.434.221.719.117.827.232.639.4
XXV 13.611.817.519.113.817.321.47.46.96.812.019.418.7
SHYD 12.911.710.211.410.611.714.511.69.29.49.89.410.0
UDN 12.710.48.69.011.69.99.27.47.47.17.38.39.0
DDP 12.23.58.79.911.79.013.615.110.811.719.37.94.0
CROC 12.111.98.46.05.75.17.66.55.45.66.46.89.2
DGZ 11.68.711.59.89.010.029.411.47.516.024.030.535.6
TPS 10.912.513.413.99.910.218.310.18.09.615.315.835.0
SOP 10.96.64.25.410.95.96.05.02.51.91.61.31.2
DEE 10.99.69.19.112.312.810.58.27.86.85.96.36.3
SCO 10.74.33.97.321.08.410.63.42.42.31.71.72.1
ERY 10.710.14.45.910.45.96.53.63.53.22.11.61.5
GASX 9.89.63.44.210.57.037.94.93.71.81.10.90.9
DZZ 9.731.38.87.56.37.832.410.56.515.829.638.347.9
CHAD 9.58.16.75.55.35.97.78.86.36.36.26.96.7
REK 9.27.27.88.68.77.412.26.45.56.06.37.710.2
WYDE 9.08.07.47.47.96.97.36.56.46.36.97.07.5
SZO 8.96.96.929.131.319.731.55.75.45.14.24.85.6
GLL 8.65.78.07.05.86.930.99.46.414.928.737.446.8
GDXS 8.52.63.22.81.41.63.93.82.32.22.83.63.4
SJB 8.37.97.16.77.16.58.16.35.95.96.16.77.2
DGLD 7.74.57.66.55.26.439.09.25.621.339.357.869.9
MLPS 7.65.24.44.74.94.44.54.34.14.03.73.84.1
KOLD 7.45.62.710.25.14.89.36.86.13.12.02.51.6
SPDN 7.37.06.35.45.45.56.16.46.67.210.18.49.9
ZSL 7.04.24.13.23.14.06.83.83.14.15.99.08.5
HYDD 7.06.65.65.35.76.810.16.56.46.88.06.88.3
DRIP 7.06.12.43.89.34.610.53.31.81.00.70.20.2
SBM 6.55.74.44.14.34.55.05.24.44.54.54.94.5
SRS 6.54.45.36.16.15.47.94.64.14.54.65.97.3
HDGE 6.46.15.45.24.95.36.05.65.05.04.75.65.0
SH 6.36.05.55.15.05.14.95.45.25.35.55.75.9
YXI 5.96.34.94.34.14.05.45.85.04.84.95.96.6
EFZ 5.86.66.05.34.85.25.96.05.75.76.06.87.1
DSLV 5.73.03.32.52.03.25.62.61.73.55.38.47.5
MYY 5.65.95.25.04.94.85.35.14.74.64.44.74.4
DRV 5.34.14.96.26.44.78.53.72.93.63.64.55.2
DOG 5.25.35.04.74.74.44.64.84.54.95.05.15.1
SEF 5.14.84.64.44.44.44.44.24.24.24.24.33.9
EUM 5.05.24.74.14.03.84.75.24.54.75.15.66.1
RWM 5.05.15.14.84.74.65.04.94.34.44.24.03.8
SBB 4.95.95.24.75.34.55.85.14.74.33.94.03.9
EWV 4.74.84.53.64.03.64.34.34.14.13.84.54.1
PSQ 4.44.64.34.04.34.24.24.54.44.64.85.25.4
TECZ 4.24.44.34.04.24.44.54.84.55.05.67.77.7
FAZZ 4.24.44.03.94.43.74.04.14.24.14.64.43.5
SZK 4.24.44.54.14.13.74.04.14.24.45.06.06.3
EUFS 4.15.15.14.44.64.34.85.45.55.37.65.45.9
DUST 4.10.81.01.00.70.71.51.81.01.01.31.71.8
RXD 4.14.44.33.93.83.53.43.74.24.65.65.68.5
SIJ 4.03.63.23.23.62.93.33.03.53.43.53.22.5
DGAZ 4.03.20.85.73.62.74.54.44.01.10.81.00.6
SDP 3.83.94.04.24.24.24.03.63.95.05.36.16.9
SDS 3.74.03.83.43.83.53.53.43.63.73.73.83.5
BOS 3.73.54.13.94.63.53.03.13.64.94.28.63.2
SCC 3.73.93.83.44.23.84.34.14.13.84.24.23.8
FXP 3.64.33.02.62.12.23.73.93.43.03.33.93.8
KRS 3.64.33.53.44.23.43.43.13.43.02.62.42.0
EFU 3.64.34.03.33.33.44.44.24.24.04.34.74.7
MZZ 3.63.73.43.13.63.13.63.23.22.92.62.62.2
SICK 3.53.73.72.92.72.52.22.73.53.85.04.77.4
BIS 3.43.64.02.92.72.52.42.93.63.84.33.75.0
SMN 3.43.42.52.52.92.73.43.13.32.72.62.42.2
DXD 3.33.53.23.13.32.82.82.73.03.33.33.33.0
SMK 3.21.81.82.72.32.95.14.55.47.37.821.559.6
SKF 3.12.93.02.73.02.62.72.22.22.12.32.22.0
EEV 3.03.12.72.21.72.03.13.02.63.03.43.63.6
SDD 2.93.83.53.23.73.33.72.92.62.42.41.91.8
EPV 2.93.73.63.42.93.44.04.14.34.04.54.74.5
TWM 2.83.33.13.03.42.93.52.82.52.32.21.91.9
BZQ 2.71.41.20.80.80.81.00.70.80.81.41.51.3
QID 2.52.52.32.02.52.52.22.32.72.83.03.43.2
SPXU 2.52.42.22.32.62.41.82.02.12.12.52.42.4
SPXS 2.42.32.12.12.52.31.61.92.12.02.42.32.3
JDST 2.30.30.10.10.10.10.20.50.10.10.10.80.8
YANG 2.32.71.41.21.01.02.52.71.91.71.92.72.7
DPK 2.13.22.62.41.92.32.92.93.43.23.53.53.3
MIDZ 2.02.11.91.82.42.02.61.71.61.61.51.31.3
REW 2.02.01.81.61.82.11.61.92.32.22.42.82.6
SMDD 1.92.12.01.92.32.12.51.81.71.71.51.41.4
RUSS 1.92.82.91.31.11.32.31.01.00.60.60.60.1
SDOW 1.81.91.71.81.91.51.41.41.51.91.92.01.7
SSG 1.81.81.41.61.41.41.31.62.01.91.61.51.5
FAZ 1.41.51.31.41.61.41.21.11.11.21.21.31.2
ZBIO 1.41.82.31.21.01.21.01.21.92.43.02.13.1
EDZ 1.31.61.20.80.90.91.41.61.41.52.12.22.5
SRTY 1.21.71.51.72.21.72.31.51.31.31.01.11.0
TZA 1.21.71.41.62.11.62.11.41.21.21.01.01.0
TECS 1.11.01.01.01.21.11.11.01.21.41.71.81.7
SQQQ 1.01.11.10.91.21.21.21.21.41.51.82.02.0
CLAW 1.00.70.70.70.80.81.21.11.92.01.41.82.0
FINZ 1.01.00.91.11.31.00.90.80.80.90.80.80.7
WDRW 0.80.90.70.71.30.80.80.60.20.20.20.10.1
SOXS 0.40.40.30.60.50.50.60.50.60.50.30.30.3
LABD 0.20.30.60.50.30.40.30.10.50.70.90.30.8

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc18617






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite