Premium Access    ETF Search:   

Fund Comparison

     


Include:
Short Funds
Leveraged Funds
Volume Filter

Right Column:     
Data Timeliness



Check desired symbols for Comparison Chart or to View Correlations.
 
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

NameSymbolRSfRtn-1dRtn-5dRtn-1moRtn-3moRtn-6moRtn-1yr$vol-21
popupREX VolMAXX Inverse VIX Weekly Futures Strategy ETFVMIN99.93-0.76-1.627.0650.66123.62n/a356k
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX ST ETN XIV99.86-0.54-1.386.7044.74104.04183.92749m
popupProShares Short VIX Short-Term Futures ETFSVXY99.80-0.52-1.156.6243.92102.17181.00369m
popupVelocityShares Daily Inverse VIX Medium-Term ETNZIV98.09-0.030.982.5120.7537.6545.113m
popupiPath US Treasury 10-year Bear ETN DTYS88.11-0.92-5.13-2.92-11.2744.4216.11775k
popupiPath US Treasury Long Bond Bear ETN DLBS87.64-1.35-7.19-1.20-6.9241.0613.7357k
popupBarclays Inverse US Treas Comp ETNTAPR79.17-3.39-6.29-0.88-7.8339.808.4141k
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Short ETNDDP47.470.004.502.4315.240.44-6.70806
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Dble Short ETNDTO43.440.663.8321.1920.31-9.07-8.871m
popupProShares UltraPro Short 20+ Year Treasury ETFTTT40.78-1.22-5.84-2.56-8.7528.571.112m
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTMV38.32-1.23-5.27-2.52-9.0227.800.1326m
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 20+ TrsyTBT35.31-0.94-3.52-1.66-5.6819.052.24101m
popupPowerShares DB Crude Oil Short ETNSZO33.330.003.0710.218.41-4.27-3.6112k
popupUnited States Short OilDNO33.13-0.032.6314.0112.54-5.57-9.09455k
popupDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bear 3xGASX31.153.0012.5234.3142.90-3.52-59.90458k
popupDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear TYBS30.59-1.38-1.40-0.97-1.389.191.5239k
popupProShares Short 20+ Year TreasuryTBF28.62-0.42-1.96-0.80-2.789.421.6011m
popupVanEck Vectors Double Short Euro ETNDRR27.390.07-3.41-2.73-7.057.548.2994k
popupWisdomTree Dyn Bearish US ETFDYB26.57-0.18-0.45-0.440.801.582.5833k
popupProShares UltraShort Lehman 7-10 Yr TrsyPST26.09-0.32-1.38-0.86-3.708.331.471m
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-AIG Crude OilSCO25.680.125.1226.5623.04-17.17-27.2388m
popupProShares UltraShort EuroEUO25.410.23-1.60-4.66-7.017.077.928m
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX ST Fut ETNIVOP24.290.000.00-0.162.002.001.322k
popupDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear TYNS21.520.000.670.36-1.724.371.093k
popupProShares Short 7-10 Year Treasury TBX20.90-0.24-0.76-0.35-1.684.060.95901k
popupDirexion Daily 10 Yr Trs Bear 3X SharesTYO19.19-0.77-2.52-2.01-6.459.780.85171k
popupiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN DTUS18.44-0.93-2.64-2.46-5.126.880.6153k
popupiPath Inverse S&P 500 Vix S/T Fut ETN XXV18.220.000.005.280.82-1.010.7420k
popupVanEck Vectors Short MuniSMB17.690.120.000.031.62-0.870.211m
popupiShares Short Maturity MuniMEAR17.68-0.010.140.340.410.220.66210k
popupDirexion Daily Tot Bd Mkt Bear Shares SAGG17.300.000.060.22-1.052.87-0.5012k
popupProShares UltraShort YenYCS16.60-0.97-3.62-4.40-10.2618.23-5.217m
popupProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury TBZ16.19-1.53-1.53-0.55-2.832.73-0.044k
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Short ETNADZ14.060.000.000.000.000.00-8.92298
popupProShares Short Oil & GasDDG13.230.731.714.338.96-5.59-12.5942k
popupPowerShares DB Commodity Dbl Short ETNDEE12.530.000.000.004.724.72-15.38n/a
popupDirexion Daily Pharm & Medical Bear 2X ETFPILS12.080.000.548.07-8.9814.00-10.8041k
popupProshares UltraShort Oil & GasDUG11.750.343.628.3819.62-12.18-26.464m
popupVanEck Vectors Short High Yld Muni FundSHYD11.200.080.080.551.27-3.75-1.831m
popupDirexion Dly S&P Oil & Gas E&P Bear 3X ETFDRIP10.862.7013.2136.0356.46-26.68-68.0813m
popupPowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bearish FundUDN10.380.051.011.703.40-4.41-5.07661k
popupProShares UltraShort TIPs TPS10.190.00-0.151.01-3.463.02-6.351k
popupProShares UltraShort Oil&Gas Explor & PrdtnSOP10.022.538.6122.6331.59-11.70-47.453k
popupPowerShares DB Gold Short ETNDGZ8.95-0.21-2.46-1.26-9.464.69-1.47190k
popupProShares Short Real EstateREK8.880.000.242.15-2.40-0.92-8.34170k
popupDirexion Daily High Yield Bear 2X SharesHYDD8.861.001.593.91-2.52-6.40n/a33k
popupDirexion Daily Energy Bear 1X SharesERYY8.730.000.003.962.62-2.40n/a355
popupDirexion Energy Bear 3X SharesERY7.920.345.2611.7427.71-20.27-43.9214m
popupProShares Short High Yield SJB7.79-0.330.831.29-1.53-4.05-11.683m
popupProShares CDS Shrt Nrth Amer HY Crdt ETFWYDE7.360.00-0.59-0.73-3.47-5.38-8.083k
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 1X SharesMELT6.970.59-1.343.05-20.871.93n/a144k
popupProshares UltraShort Real EstateSRS6.49-0.170.124.21-4.63-2.94-17.034m
popupPowerShares DB Gold Dbl Short ETNDZZ6.42-0.43-4.06-1.78-16.898.32-7.581m
popupPowerShares DB Agriculture Dbl Short ETNAGA6.360.000.009.14-3.96-3.54-17.065k
popupProShares UltraShort DJ-UBS Natural Gas ETFKOLD6.084.26-3.80-19.5614.39-0.09-53.99873k
popupProShares UltraShort GoldGLL6.01-0.46-4.41-2.18-17.767.75-5.973m
popupDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X ShrsDRV5.740.000.729.65-3.22-0.86-24.45960k
popupDirexion Dly CSI 300 China A Shr Bear 1XCHAD5.67-0.540.330.64-6.27-5.24-9.47445k
popupDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 1X SharesSPDN5.53-0.341.560.51-4.08-10.02n/a409k
popupProshares Short SmallCap600SBB5.460.822.694.852.22-10.35-20.9638k
popupActive Bear ETF HDGE5.400.112.272.73-1.85-8.02-16.713m
popupProShares Short MSCI EAFEEFZ5.190.03-0.01-1.85-7.18-7.38-12.45983k
popupProShares Short Midcap 400MYY5.12-0.021.913.31-1.42-11.00-18.34204k
popupProShares UltraShort Australian DollarCROC4.990.840.620.93-11.62-5.36-7.2274k
popupProshares Short Russell 2000RWM4.920.022.684.431.13-10.69-22.2926m
popupProShares Short S&P 500SH4.85-0.141.580.52-4.19-10.10-15.4467m
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Gold ETNDGLD4.78-0.75-6.53-3.14-24.4713.10-8.175m
popupProShares Short Basic MaterialsSBM4.590.000.811.45-3.94-13.21-19.463k
popupProShares Short Dow 30DOG4.510.111.340.11-4.43-13.56-17.8713m
popupETRACS 1xMonthly Short Alerian MLP Infra ETNMLPS4.431.432.536.17-6.50-10.48-24.4726k
popupProShares Short FinancialsSEF4.370.043.403.56-1.80-14.40-21.30178k
popupDirexion Daily European Financials Bear 1X SharesEUFS4.301.75-0.01-2.22-7.65-18.38n/a12k
popupProShares Short QQQPSQ4.23-0.720.85-0.42-8.44-11.44-19.6113m
popupDirexion Daily Technology Bear 1X SharesTECZ4.230.03-0.54-1.40-9.25-12.06n/a7k
popupDirexion Daily Financial Bear 1X SharesFAZZ4.19-0.085.293.57-1.89-19.66n/a10k
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer ServicesSCC4.190.251.782.61-4.80-18.83-21.5317k
popupProShares Short FTSE/Xinhua China 25YXI4.17-0.42-1.87-1.44-12.42-7.34-20.8465k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI JapanEWV4.100.371.610.89-6.04-11.83-27.5453k
popupProShares Short MSCI Emerging MktsEUM4.03-0.54-0.99-2.49-13.52-9.95-19.665m
popupProShares Short KBW Regional BankingKRS4.010.746.929.882.73-23.05-32.7614k
popupProshares UltraShort UtilitiesSDP3.960.00-1.30-7.59-13.87-13.67-23.19269k
popupProshares UltraShort SmallCap600SDD3.912.211.698.783.80-21.60-38.3218k
popupProShares UltraShort SilverZSL3.89-0.13-2.353.90-19.249.48-33.332m
popupProshares UltraShort Health CareRXD3.84-0.641.78-2.72-14.45-11.01-26.1635k
popupProshares UltraShort Consumer GoodsSZK3.830.00-1.94-3.76-14.62-15.71-22.2012k
popupProshares UltraShort Midcap 400MZZ3.830.054.486.59-2.80-20.98-34.1268k
popupDirexion Daily Cyber Security Bear 2X ETFHAKD3.790.000.000.00-2.84-9.26-42.54n/a
popupDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bear 2X SharesDULL3.761.14-14.6113.19-40.39-3.25n/a38k
popupProshares UltraShort Russell2000TWM3.76-0.085.298.721.76-21.06-40.8832m
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Dble Shrt ETNBOM3.730.0010.61-4.44-0.95-27.47-38.988k
popupProshares UltraShort S&P500SDS3.69-0.373.100.89-8.28-19.27-28.80109m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EAFEEFU3.680.00-2.59-4.66-14.00-14.49-25.4813k
popupPowerShares DB Base Metals Short ETNBOS3.630.00-1.971.27-7.74-23.46-24.913k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI EuropeEPV3.55-0.16-1.36-6.02-15.83-14.89-25.49539k
popupVelocity Shares 3x Inverse Nat Gas ETNDGAZ3.486.46-5.95-30.9111.39-5.76-78.41152m
popupProshares UltraShort IndustrialsSIJ3.39-1.661.010.16-7.80-24.30-33.1311k
popupProshares UltraShort Dow30DXD3.210.082.720.39-8.55-25.31-32.7717m
popupProshares UltraShort FinancialsSKF3.140.347.087.16-3.71-27.09-38.662m
popupVelocityShares 3x Inverse Silver ETNDSLV3.070.00-3.386.41-26.3614.21-44.847m
popupProShares UltraShort Nasdaq BiotechnologyBIS3.01-1.398.250.64-16.97-6.10-34.064m
popupProshares UltraShort Basic MaterialsSMN2.94-0.163.192.12-9.18-26.69-36.94122k
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI MexicoSMK2.870.00-8.77-13.35-25.38-23.93-10.9352k
popupDirexion Daily Healthcare Bear 3xSICK2.80-0.227.27-4.15-21.29-17.15-34.8060k
popupDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3X SharesMIDZ2.730.888.0510.85-3.97-30.35-47.60288k
popupProshares UltraShort QQQQID2.53-1.361.61-0.86-16.13-21.74-35.8636m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000SRTY2.460.128.0513.121.96-31.00-56.1342m
popupProShares UltraPro Short MidCap400SMDD2.39-0.456.549.32-5.51-31.08-47.75129k
popupDirexion Small Cap Bear 3X SharesTZA2.320.107.8412.921.81-31.25-56.59185m
popupProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500SPXU2.25-0.684.551.28-12.17-27.82-40.6975m
popupDirexion S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesSPXS2.19-0.754.421.21-12.36-28.03-41.1636m
popupDirexion Developed Markets Bear 3X ShareDPK2.12-0.35-0.50-5.96-20.33-21.32-37.71195k
popupProShares UltraShort FTSE/Zinhua China 25FXP1.91-0.68-2.79-3.29-23.45-14.47-39.682m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI Emerging MktsEEV1.64-1.18-2.10-5.23-25.50-19.94-37.495m
popupProShares UltraPro Short Dow30SDOW1.570.204.270.34-12.77-35.77-45.5936m
popupProshares UltraShort TechnologyREW1.530.00-2.42-3.59-19.59-26.83-41.6812k
popupDirexion Financial Bear 3X SharesFAZ1.500.2510.459.72-7.24-38.16-53.0842m
popupProshares UltraShort SemiconductorsSSG1.43-1.581.35-0.79-13.17-29.03-53.75190k
popupProShares UltraPro Short Nasdaq Biotech ETFZBIO1.37-1.8112.570.75-25.39-12.98-51.55582k
popupProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETFGDXS1.300.06-3.147.15-40.08-5.86-59.32790k
popupProShares UltraPro Short QQQSQQQ1.23-1.942.50-1.33-23.25-31.20-49.5593m
popupProShares UltraPro Short FinancialsFINZ1.160.2615.3711.25-5.11-50.18-61.9067k
popupDirexion Technology Bear 3X SharesTECS1.09-1.941.00-4.24-22.70-33.62-51.171m
popupDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x Shares ETFRUSS1.02-0.81-9.944.41-8.88-44.35-66.176m
popupDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3XWDRW1.000.8626.7524.902.25-56.03-71.9454k
popupDirexion Daily China Bear 3X SharesYANG0.96-0.96-4.30-5.10-33.37-22.25-54.926m
popupDirexion Daily Homebldrs & Supplies Bear 3XCLAW0.901.073.27-18.86-30.73-42.54-52.7544k
popupDirexion Emerging Markets Bear 3X SharesEDZ0.89-1.51-3.15-8.00-36.09-29.75-52.5019m
popupProShares UltraShort MSCI BrazilBZQ0.82-1.415.6613.46-35.17-32.93-64.355m
popupDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesSOXS0.61-3.370.91-4.33-27.87-54.71-76.945m
popupDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear 3X ETFLABD0.55-3.2715.89-2.50-37.84-34.25-79.0653m
popupDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 2X Shrs DUST0.48-0.37-3.798.52-56.12-20.24-81.19306m
popupDirexion Daily Jr Gld Mnrs Bear 3X Shrs ETFJDST0.143.164.900.81-74.26-46.13-95.03349m
132 symbols listed

The dynamics of Relative Strength are illustraded below for the past quarter. From this you can visualize which funds are improving on a relative basis and which are deteriorating.

5-day Intervals 21-day Intervals
Viewing Wednesday's Closing data.

Symbol 03/2203/1503/0803/0102/2202/1402/0701/3101/2401/1701/0912/3012/22
VMIN 99.999.999.799.699.699.799.899.799.699.699.699.799.9
XIV 99.999.999.999.799.799.999.799.999.899.899.799.699.7
SVXY 99.899.899.899.599.799.899.799.899.799.799.699.699.6
ZIV 98.197.797.795.696.096.095.495.394.589.992.780.785.7
DTYS 88.193.798.194.391.796.397.698.297.896.998.199.399.1
DLBS 87.693.997.793.086.694.095.196.796.393.797.397.598.6
TAPR 79.289.395.987.683.093.194.495.194.491.194.898.698.3
DDP 47.510.810.58.211.223.37.86.22.77.516.140.244.4
DTO 43.417.89.33.83.73.33.13.53.53.43.42.83.4
TTT 40.868.393.369.158.073.088.989.890.178.291.997.296.9
TMV 38.357.492.564.652.968.387.287.788.375.890.597.096.6
TBT 35.344.882.846.940.248.973.077.076.562.278.692.590.8
SZO 33.326.09.35.45.35.04.45.05.76.26.15.75.3
DNO 33.116.110.15.04.94.24.04.04.24.44.94.34.5
GASX 31.17.148.92.41.91.21.10.90.80.90.90.90.7
TYBS 30.631.445.228.525.928.135.849.744.742.051.574.464.0
TBF 28.632.946.527.626.030.740.746.746.039.951.972.068.8
DRR 27.443.665.136.637.648.347.347.137.648.375.087.684.0
DYB 26.627.028.918.919.820.918.724.722.920.224.944.840.8
PST 26.130.844.427.225.034.040.448.948.743.054.169.968.9
SCO 25.77.95.02.32.32.01.81.72.02.02.11.41.7
EUO 25.434.362.633.534.444.747.443.837.245.870.482.882.6
IVOP 24.320.624.815.816.719.521.625.325.729.127.631.729.7
TYNS 21.523.526.217.020.824.624.930.230.831.034.148.750.8
TBX 20.926.432.421.820.724.128.034.934.732.137.553.552.2
TYO 19.231.753.429.626.240.548.456.154.044.860.980.281.6
DTUS 18.434.849.825.325.342.852.150.047.746.655.474.371.8
XXV 18.224.340.27.06.710.931.029.124.019.920.325.227.3
SMB 17.718.623.414.513.613.613.215.414.316.917.523.824.7
MEAR 17.717.820.313.812.615.417.719.221.120.423.032.334.1
SAGG 17.318.725.512.015.016.921.227.625.120.427.539.942.0
YCS 16.632.750.730.434.557.552.859.556.752.387.391.791.4
TBZ 16.229.134.122.715.323.625.439.531.431.437.552.852.0
ADZ 14.115.117.89.48.29.510.912.913.717.016.325.628.0
DDG 13.29.913.35.65.85.35.35.24.64.44.64.94.4
DEE 12.515.79.87.56.66.96.25.76.04.76.05.57.7
PILS 12.19.819.55.66.09.38.670.680.680.877.495.493.2
DUG 11.77.610.84.14.73.53.63.22.62.42.12.31.9
SHYD 11.212.914.98.89.910.09.99.710.110.111.816.117.2
DRIP 10.94.79.41.21.10.70.80.20.10.20.20.20.1
UDN 10.48.98.07.17.26.97.99.59.68.88.210.110.0
TPS 10.214.913.59.18.315.014.818.234.535.139.148.742.8
SOP 10.06.35.13.02.12.11.21.21.31.01.10.91.1
DGZ 8.917.029.37.89.917.526.333.827.521.942.269.771.0
REK 8.97.89.06.05.86.27.69.78.78.49.826.232.7
HYDD 8.97.69.66.36.36.57.67.58.98.77.810.17.9
ERYY 8.78.66.66.46.05.66.05.05.85.36.513.010.8
ERY 7.95.56.42.73.41.92.01.71.31.31.11.01.1
SJB 7.86.57.86.05.95.66.57.07.46.77.510.610.3
WYDE 7.47.27.46.46.36.57.17.57.97.28.110.910.8
MELT 7.010.684.58.626.834.28.310.128.18.927.795.398.2
SRS 6.55.96.04.44.24.86.06.86.46.16.418.328.8
DZZ 6.413.531.86.69.020.032.542.828.416.560.087.492.4
AGA 6.46.26.35.54.731.540.639.610.111.19.418.113.3
KOLD 6.17.28.75.74.82.32.22.72.21.93.60.91.4
GLL 6.011.329.56.58.320.231.143.229.319.159.487.992.6
DRV 5.75.24.83.83.53.74.74.84.44.34.28.420.8
CHAD 5.76.19.46.45.96.76.96.47.37.510.137.128.5
SPDN 5.55.67.96.46.77.89.810.011.410.011.213.68.9
SBB 5.54.94.74.74.43.94.14.23.73.84.53.94.3
HDGE 5.45.46.15.35.15.25.15.25.05.25.76.87.0
EFZ 5.25.76.85.65.65.86.47.57.56.88.118.719.9
MYY 5.14.85.14.95.04.54.74.64.44.74.85.65.3
CROC 5.05.89.25.55.25.97.08.27.98.421.159.153.3
RWM 4.94.64.74.44.54.34.03.93.83.94.54.64.6
SH 4.85.04.95.15.25.35.66.16.15.76.28.88.0
DGLD 4.812.937.66.18.724.342.062.336.725.777.696.297.4
SBM 4.65.14.64.84.74.44.84.64.34.04.75.45.0
DOG 4.54.44.44.65.05.15.15.15.15.15.46.05.6
MLPS 4.44.33.94.24.13.83.74.34.74.15.35.75.7
SEF 4.44.34.04.24.14.14.24.23.93.94.14.44.6
EUFS 4.35.04.95.35.55.66.05.46.35.36.58.211.4
PSQ 4.24.24.14.74.84.64.95.45.85.56.311.59.0
TECZ 4.24.24.15.05.15.35.97.67.98.28.07.06.6
FAZZ 4.23.83.84.34.04.04.33.63.73.53.13.53.4
SCC 4.23.83.94.33.83.73.93.94.03.94.65.74.9
YXI 4.24.55.85.24.64.95.66.36.66.68.622.233.3
EWV 4.13.74.23.93.94.24.34.74.64.04.46.46.0
EUM 4.04.25.34.94.54.65.46.16.36.07.916.426.0
KRS 4.03.22.82.83.42.62.42.02.02.22.01.71.9
SDP 4.03.73.94.04.15.06.16.26.15.06.48.010.5
SDD 3.93.52.93.12.42.42.01.71.71.71.81.71.9
ZSL 3.95.25.53.43.74.96.76.56.85.611.973.169.5
RXD 3.83.33.73.85.05.55.16.613.27.09.641.330.9
SZK 3.83.93.84.34.14.55.96.36.46.77.619.914.2
MZZ 3.83.13.43.13.23.02.72.62.32.62.63.02.9
HAKD 3.83.63.73.93.83.22.82.92.72.75.23.53.6
DULL 3.831.86.13.41.71.85.35.36.63.810.898.8100.0
TWM 3.83.02.92.72.42.52.11.81.81.91.92.12.2
BOM 3.72.54.11.83.51.42.01.51.61.72.62.72.5
SDS 3.73.23.13.63.63.63.83.83.63.63.84.84.2
EFU 3.73.74.53.94.04.34.54.94.74.55.110.811.1
BOS 3.63.72.73.95.04.58.73.33.74.06.55.75.6
EPV 3.63.44.54.04.04.44.44.74.64.45.511.112.9
DGAZ 3.53.94.04.32.50.80.91.10.90.91.90.10.2
SIJ 3.43.12.83.33.53.43.12.92.52.72.83.53.1
DXD 3.22.92.72.93.23.43.33.43.23.12.93.33.3
SKF 3.12.62.32.22.22.42.22.12.02.11.82.02.0
DSLV 3.14.14.31.82.53.85.75.45.64.912.690.389.4
BIS 3.02.02.73.64.34.43.54.16.95.14.750.342.6
SMN 2.92.92.92.82.62.82.62.31.92.42.23.13.1
SMK 2.94.64.65.55.46.231.859.768.884.785.981.679.1
SICK 2.81.92.72.93.84.54.26.314.86.06.145.237.8
MIDZ 2.71.72.01.61.71.51.41.31.51.51.41.61.6
QID 2.52.52.43.02.83.13.23.63.33.43.75.54.8
SRTY 2.51.61.61.31.41.41.21.01.11.11.11.21.2
SMDD 2.41.81.71.71.71.51.51.41.51.61.41.51.5
TZA 2.31.61.61.21.31.31.01.01.11.01.01.11.2
SPXU 2.31.91.92.12.12.62.52.82.52.62.63.32.8
SPXS 2.21.81.81.92.12.42.42.62.42.52.43.02.7
DPK 2.12.53.52.93.13.53.53.63.43.13.56.26.1
FXP 1.92.73.73.52.73.23.83.74.04.15.413.224.5
EEV 1.62.43.43.32.33.03.73.83.73.74.98.015.5
SDOW 1.61.51.41.41.82.11.91.91.71.71.61.81.8
REW 1.52.01.72.32.22.62.63.02.72.82.94.03.6
FAZ 1.51.31.11.01.21.21.31.31.31.20.91.21.3
SSG 1.41.41.42.01.91.81.51.51.61.61.61.71.5
ZBIO 1.41.01.31.83.33.31.92.44.22.92.830.920.3
GDXS 1.32.35.72.52.02.12.83.32.32.33.221.486.3
SQQQ 1.21.21.21.51.61.71.72.02.12.22.53.73.3
FINZ 1.21.00.70.70.80.80.80.80.70.80.30.40.5
TECS 1.11.21.01.41.41.61.71.91.82.12.02.82.4
RUSS 1.02.02.31.00.70.60.40.30.30.30.10.30.6
WDRW 1.00.70.50.20.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
YANG 1.01.42.62.11.51.92.42.53.12.93.97.616.0
CLAW 0.91.00.81.21.91.81.81.82.53.35.04.83.9
EDZ 0.91.11.81.61.21.72.32.42.52.73.45.19.8
BZQ 0.80.71.00.80.61.01.61.51.41.41.31.32.3
SOXS 0.60.50.20.60.30.60.30.30.20.60.70.40.4
LABD 0.50.20.10.31.01.10.30.60.80.70.82.93.0
DUST 0.50.93.01.10.80.91.31.61.21.11.712.895.5
JDST 0.10.10.90.10.10.10.20.80.60.10.43.895.6

This page is the result of this screen plus the filters set above.

Symbols can be added or removed by changing the list below. Symbols should be separated by a space character. A maximum of 100 symbols can be included. If more than 100 are included then the list will be truncated. Click the Update button to refresh the page.

Any symbols marked with * are not shown in the data tables because they are either filtered out
by the above settings, not valid symbols, or are low volume ETF's not updated intra-day.

What can I do from here -
    This page can be bookmarked to create a customized view.


sc18617






Important Disclaimer: The information provided by ETFScreen.com is strictly for informational purposes and is not to be construed as advice or solicitation to buy or sell any security. The owner of ETFScreen.com assumes no liability resulting from the use of the material contained herein for any purposes, including investment purposes. Privacy Policy Disclaimer/Terms of Use

If you have a comment please contact us. Advertise with us Market Data by:On-Demand Financial Market Data by Xignite